Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2017 06:03 AM
                       Liberty League Meet#2 - 4/4/2017                        
                          Birmingham Comm Charter HS                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Hailey              9 ARCHER                   12.64   2.0  1   8   
  2 Novak, Ava                 9 OAKWOOD                  13.27   0.9  3   6   
  3 Escolano, Rose            12 PROVIDENCE               13.48   2.0  1   4   
  4 Gofman, Ellie             10 YULA                     14.03   2.0  1   2   
  5 Hodge, Natalie             9 PACIFICA CHR             14.26   0.9  4   1   
  6 Butler, Keili             10 TRINITY                  14.38   2.0  1 
  7 Stone, Natalie             9 MILKEN COMMU             14.41   0.9  4 
  8 Talia, Festekjian          9 HOLY MARTYRS             14.51   2.0  1 
  9 White, Domonique          10 ARCHER                   14.53   0.9  3 
 10 Roy-Noy, Chaya            10 YULA                     14.76   2.0  1 
 11 Ramirez, Celeste           9 ARCHER                   14.94   0.9  3 
 12 Riley, Abby               12 PACIFICA CHR             15.24   1.8  2 
 13 Bond, Amber               10 TRINITY                  15.31   1.8  2 
 14 Velasquez, Sidney         10 ARCHER                   15.46   0.9  3 
 15 Leff, Rachel               9 MILKEN COMMU             15.55   0.9  4 
 16 Peled, Jennifer            9 YULA                     15.55   1.8  2 
 17 Intveld, Aviva            10 ARCHER                   15.58   0.9  3 
 18 Kafadarian, Liana          9 AGBU                     15.61   2.0  1 
 19 Hamparian, Areni           9 PILIBOS                  15.66   0.9  4 
 20 Even, Dana                 9 YULA                     15.74   1.8  2 
 21 LaFrance, Monet           10 TRINITY                  16.27   0.9  3 
 22 Becker, Faith             10 TRINITY                  16.57   0.9  3 
 23 Castro, Gretell           10 TRINITY                  16.65   0.9  3 
 24 Emirzyan, Natalie         10 PILIBOS                  16.68   1.8  2 
 25 Sahagun, Vivian           10 PILIBOS                  16.69   1.8  2 
 26 Serobyan, Jacqueline       9 AGBU                     16.86   1.8  2 
 27 Cruz, Elizabeth            9 PACIFICA CHR             17.42   0.9  4 
 28 Rufino, Reese             12 PROVIDENCE               17.55   0.9  4 
 29 Allakhverdian, Anahit     11 PILIBOS                  19.25   0.9  4 
 30 Khatchikian, Alique       10 PILIBOS                  24.91   1.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Hailey              9 ARCHER                   28.48  +0.0  1   8   
  2 Novak, Ava                 9 OAKWOOD                  28.90  +0.0  1   6   
  3 Escolano, Rose            12 PROVIDENCE               29.11  +0.0  1   4   
  4 Bixler, Carissa           11 TRINITY                  29.26   0.9  4   2   
  5 Factor, Sophie            10 OAKWOOD                  29.46   0.8  3   1   
  6 South, Maiaya             10 ARCHER                   29.57   1.5  2 
  7 Gofman, Ellie             10 YULA                     30.00  +0.0  1 
  8 Stone, Natalie             9 MILKEN COMMU             30.26   0.9  4 
  9 Butler, Keili             10 TRINITY                  30.42  +0.0  1 
 10 Gatto, Carly              11 OAKWOOD                  30.51   0.8  3 
 11 Kelsey, Georgia            9 PACIFICA CHR             30.58  +0.0  1 
 12 Hodge, Natalie             9 PACIFICA CHR             30.90  +0.0  1 
 13 Roy-Noy, Chaya            10 YULA                     31.06   1.5  2 
 14 Riley, Abby               12 PACIFICA CHR             31.23   1.5  2 
 15 Flemming, Ella            10 OAKWOOD                  31.31   0.9  4 
 16 Ramirez, Celeste           9 ARCHER                   31.47   0.8  3 
 17 Williams, Mackenzie       10 ARCHER                   31.54   0.8  3 
 18 Barr, Natalie             12 PACIFICA CHR             32.00   1.5  2 
 19 Intveld, Aviva            10 ARCHER                   32.45   0.8  3 
 20 Mooradain, Milena         11 PROVIDENCE               32.71   1.5  2 
 21 Peled, Jennifer            9 YULA                     33.00   1.5  2 
 22 Even, Dana                 9 YULA                     33.35   1.5  2 
 23 Hamparian, Areni           9 PILIBOS                  33.90   0.8  3 
 24 LaFrance, Monet           10 TRINITY                  34.08   0.8  3 
 25 Castro, Gretell           10 TRINITY                  34.23   0.8  3 
 26 Leff, Rachel               9 MILKEN COMMU             34.58   0.9  4 
 27 Bond, Amber               10 TRINITY                  34.66   1.5  2 
 28 Makabeh, Eliya            10 MILKEN COMMU             38.16   0.9  4 
 -- Griesi, Samantha          10 TRINITY                    DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South, Maiaya             10 ARCHER                   66.72   1   8   
  2 Gatto, Carly              11 OAKWOOD                  67.54   1   6   
  3 Flowers, Rodonna          11 PACIFICA CHR             68.23   1   4   
  4 Mooradain, Milena         11 PROVIDENCE               69.70   2   2   
  5 White, Domonique          10 ARCHER                   69.97   2   1   
  6 Flemming, Ella            10 OAKWOOD                  70.12   1 
  7 Factor, Sophie            10 OAKWOOD                  71.12   2 
  8 Williams, Mackenzie       10 ARCHER                   73.84   2 
  9 Farahi, Alexis            10 MILKEN COMMU             79.04   2 
 10 Vana, Terterian            9 HOLY MARTYRS           1:21.04   1 
 11 Rufino, Reese             12 PROVIDENCE             1:24.64   3 
 12 Makabeh, Eliya            10 MILKEN COMMU           1:26.77   2 
 13 Carey, Avery               9 OAKWOOD                1:28.02   2 
 14 Kahenassa, Breanna         9 MILKEN COMMU           1:30.96   3 
 15 Manshoory, Doreen         10 YULA                   1:31.47   1 
 16 Sturman, Cecilia           9 OAKWOOD                1:33.44   2 
 17 Feldman, Shayna           10 YULA                   1:34.04   1 
 18 Christina, Sarkissian     10 HOLY MARTYRS           1:49.77   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farshi, Emily             10 MILKEN COMMU           2:35.06    8   
  2 Jones, Lena                9 ARCHER                 2:54.86    6   
  3 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        10 PACIFICA CHR           3:02.32    4   
  4 Govdyak, Maria            12 PROVIDENCE             3:05.29    2   
  5 Shapro, Maisie             9 ARCHER                 3:10.05    1   
  6 Karla, Antounian          10 HOLY MARTYRS           3:28.70  
  7 Hereinberg, Chaya         10 YULA                   3:46.87  
  8 Manshoory, Doreen         10 YULA                   4:00.01  
  9 Cate, Molly               10 YULA                   4:05.25  
 10 Nili, Negin               11 YULA                   4:05.83  
 11 Feldman, Shayna           10 YULA                   4:12.60  
 12 Sarir, Avital             10 YULA                   4:33.97  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chen, Caitlin             10 ARCHER                 6:15.07    8   
  2 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        10 PACIFICA CHR           6:30.34    6   
  3 Safer-Brickman, Hannah    10 MILKEN COMMU           7:12.16    4   
  4 Gregorio, Lauren          11 PROVIDENCE             7:37.21    2   
  5 Lori, Minaskanian         11 HOLY MARTYRS           7:42.70    1   
  6 Cate, Molly               10 YULA                   7:56.30  
  7 Hereinberg, Chaya         10 YULA                   8:04.95  
  8 Nili, Negin               11 YULA                   8:38.84  
  9 Sarir, Avital             10 YULA                   9:02.19  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Arianna           10 OAKWOOD               15:43.00    8   
  2 Gregorio, Lauren          11 PROVIDENCE            16:43.80    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stuble, Rachel            11 TRINITY                  20.48  +0.0   8   
  2 Perida, Jezelle           12 PROVIDENCE               20.52  +0.0   6   
  3 Barr, Natalie             12 PACIFICA CHR             21.90  +0.0   4   
  4 Storkbakken, Sarah        12 PROVIDENCE               23.78  +0.0   2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lipovetsky, Emma          12 MILKEN COMMU             51.30    8   
  2 Stuble, Rachel            11 TRINITY                  57.05    6   
  3 Perida, Jezelle           12 PROVIDENCE               59.94    4   
  4 Prestky, Sarah             9 MILKEN COMMU             64.31    2   
  5 Storkbakken, Sarah        12 PROVIDENCE               64.93    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ARCHER  'A'                                           53.92    8   
     1) South, Maiaya 10                2) Mosby, Nia 9                   
     3) Jones, Lena 9                   4) Adams, Hailey 9                
  2 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'A'                              57.60    6   
     1) Lipovetsky, Emma 12             2) Prestky, Sarah 9               
     3) Stone, Natalie 9                4) Farshi, Emily 10               
  3 TRINITY  'A'                                          61.87    4   
     1) LaFrance, Monet 10              2) Becker, Faith 10               
     3) Bond, Amber 10                  4) Griesi, Samantha 10            
  4 PILIBOS  'A'                                          66.22    2   
     1) Hamparian, Areni 9              2) Emirzyan, Natalie 10           
     3) Dermenjian, Jessica             4) Sahagun, Vivian 10             
 -- YULA  'A'                                                DQ   Zone 2 Early
     1) Peled, Jennifer 9               2) Even, Dana 9                   
     3) Roy-Noy, Chaya 10               4) Gofman, Ellie 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ARCHER  'A'                                         4:36.29    8   
     1) Adams, Hailey 9                 2) Chen, Caitlin 10               
     3) Jones, Lena 9                   4) South, Maiaya 10               
  2 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        4:48.38    6   
     1) Flemming, Ella 10               2) Gatto, Carly 11                
     3) Factor, Sophie 10               4) Novak, Ava 9                   
  3 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'A'                            4:59.62    4   
     1) Farshi, Emily 10                2) Lipovetsky, Emma 12            
     3) Prestky, Sarah 9                4) Stone, Natalie 9               
  4 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     5:09.32    2   
     1) Mooradain, Milena 11            2) Storkbakken, Sarah 12          
     3) Escolano, Rose 12               4) Govdyak, Maria 12              
  5 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'B'                            5:39.63    1   
     1) Safer-Brickman, Hannah 10       2) Farahi, Alexis 10              
     3) Leff, Rachel 9                  4) Kahenassa, Breanna 9           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South, Maiaya             10 ARCHER                 4-07.00    8   
     3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O    X 
  2 Stuble, Rachel            11 TRINITY                4-05.00    6   
     3-09 4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Perida, Jezelle           12 PROVIDENCE             3-11.00    4   
     3-09 3-11 4-01 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Kelsey, Georgia            9 PACIFICA CHR          J3-11.00    2   
     3-09 3-11 4-01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bixler, Carissa           11 TRINITY               14-03.50   NWI   8   
     12-08.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI)         
  2 Shepherd, Joanna          10 PACIFICA CHR          13-09.50   NWI   6   
     13-09.50(NWI) 12-09.75(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Adams, Hailey              9 ARCHER                13-09.00   NWI   4   
     13-09(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI) 12-10.25(NWI)         
  4 Kelsey, Georgia            9 PACIFICA CHR          13-03.50   NWI   2   
     11-07(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) FOUL              
  5 Escolano, Rose            12 PROVIDENCE            13-00.00   NWI   1   
     13-00(NWI) 11-08.75(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI)         
  6 Storkbakken, Sarah        12 PROVIDENCE            12-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-02.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI)           
  7 Talia, Festekjian          9 HOLY MARTYRS          12-06.50   NWI 
     12-06.50(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI) 12-02(NWI)           
  8 Stuble, Rachel            11 TRINITY               12-04.50   NWI 
     11-10.50(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI)         
  9 Gofman, Ellie             10 YULA                  12-02.00   NWI 
     12-02(NWI) FOUL      11-07.50(NWI)         
 10 Hodge, Natalie             9 PACIFICA CHR          11-10.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 11-05(NWI)         
 11 Hamparian, Areni           9 PILIBOS               11-00.25   NWI 
     10-06.75(NWI) 10-02(NWI) 11-00.25(NWI)         
 12 Peled, Jennifer            9 YULA                   8-03.00   NWI 
     7-11(NWI) 7-10.25(NWI) 8-03(NWI)         
 12 Cruz, Elizabeth            9 PACIFICA CHR           8-03.00   NWI 
     8-03(NWI) 8-02.50(NWI) 7-07(NWI)            
 14 Emirzyan, Natalie         10 PILIBOS                8-02.50   NWI 
     7-02(NWI) FOUL      8-02.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Govdyak, Maria            12 PROVIDENCE            26-07.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      26-07(NWI) 26-01.50(NWI)         
  2 Perida, Jezelle           12 PROVIDENCE            26-03.25   NWI   6   
     26-03.25(NWI) 26-01.25(NWI) 25-09(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Erin               10 PACIFICA CHR          37-06.50    8   
      31-07  33-03  37-06.50         
  2 Dada, Tinyan              11 OAKWOOD               30-02.50    6   
      30-01  30-02.50  29-08.50         
  3 Makkar, Kinsey            11 PACIFICA CHR          22-04.50    4   
      22-04.50  20-09.50  21-10.50         
  4 Makkar, Kayla             10 PACIFICA CHR          21-11.00    2   
      21-09  21-11  20-01.50         
  5 Christina, Sarkissian     10 HOLY MARTYRS          19-04.75    1   
      19-04.75  19-03  16-09.75         
  6 LaFrance, Monet           10 TRINITY               19-03.25  
      18-08.50  19-03.25  18-06           
  7 Serobyan, Jacqueline       9 AGBU                  19-01.50  
      14-04.50  19-01.50  17-05         
  8 Govdyak, Maria            12 PROVIDENCE            18-09.00  
      18-09  18-07.50  18-03.50         
  9 Feldman, Shayna           10 YULA                  18-05.00  
      16-10.75  16-03  18-05         
  9 Kafadarian, Liana          9 AGBU                  18-05.00  
      17-00.50  17-01  18-05         
 11 Oganesian, Rosie          10 PILIBOS               18-02.00  
      17-09.75  14-11.50  18-02         
 11 Cate, Molly               10 YULA                  18-02.00  
      17-10  18-02  17-10.50         
 13 Mooradain, Milena         11 PROVIDENCE            18-00.00  
      18-00  17-08.25  17-03.75         
 14 Dermenjian, Jessica          PILIBOS               17-05.00  
      13-09  17-05  17-01.50           
 15 Manshoory, Doreen         10 YULA                  15-10.00  
      15-06  15-07.50  15-10         
 16 Sarir, Avital             10 YULA                  15-05.50  
      15-05.50  14-04  14-03            
 17 Khatchikian, Alique       10 PILIBOS               14-10.50  
      14-10.50  13-02.50  14-06         
 18 Gregorio, Lauren          11 PROVIDENCE            14-05.00  
      14-05  12-08  14-03         
 19 Allakhverdian, Anahit     11 PILIBOS               12-05.50  
      12-05.50  11-00  10-08         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Micheal         12 PACIFICA CHR             11.66   0.8  1   8   
  2 Peter, Krikorian          10 HOLY MARTYRS             12.00   0.8  1   6   
  3 Bautista, Abram           11 PROVIDENCE               12.08   0.8  1   4   
  4 Hajji, Nicola             11 TRINITY                  12.21   0.8  1   2   
  5 Mulitauopele, Tavi        10 PACIFICA CHR             12.33   0.8  1   1   
  6 Beck, Kaid                11 PACIFICA CHR             12.48   1.4  2 
  7 Anderson, Erik             9 TRINITY                  12.54   1.4  2 
  8 Esperabens, Jake          12 PACIFICA CHR             12.67   1.4  2 
  9 Richard, Hovannisian       9 HOLY MARTYRS             12.74   1.4  2 
 10 Lenoir, Garrick           12 PACIFICA CHR             12.79   1.4  2 
 11 Nery, Ryan                10 PROVIDENCE               12.80   0.7  3 
 12 Bixler, Dillon             9 TRINITY                  12.82   0.7  3 
 13 Sweitzer, Henry           11 OAKWOOD                  12.86   0.8  1 
 14 Alec, Norendzayan         10 HOLY MARTYRS             12.89   0.8  1 
 15 Papazian, Edward           9 PILIBOS                  12.91   0.7  3 
 16 Bridges, Tyler            12 PROVIDENCE               12.95   0.7  3 
 17 Mehseredian, Jack          9 PILIBOS                  13.01   1.1  4 
 18 Cunningham, Luke          11 TRINITY                  13.13   0.8  1 
 19 Wileman, Conner           11 TRINITY                  13.24   1.4  2 
 20 Azad, Sipilian             9 HOLY MARTYRS             13.52   0.7  3 
 21 Kafadarian, Mark           9 AGBU                     13.52   0.7  3 
 22 Knolla, Avi                9 MILKEN COMMU             13.88   0.7  3 
 23 Akhoian, Andrew            9 AGBU                     13.93   0.7  3 
 24 Chimil, Saul               9 PACIFICA CHR             14.24   1.4  2 
 25 Antonyan, Anthony         10 PILIBOS                  15.46   1.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Micheal         12 PACIFICA CHR             23.66   0.6  1   8   
  2 DeMarois, Ryan            11 TRINITY                  24.48   0.6  1   6   
  3 Bautista, Abram           11 PROVIDENCE               24.57   0.9  3   4   
  4 Peter, Krikorian          10 HOLY MARTYRS             24.90   0.6  1   2   
  5 Namba, Riley              11 PACIFICA CHR             25.42   0.6  1   1   
  6 Sweitzer, Henry           11 OAKWOOD                  25.78   0.9  3 
  7 Beck, Kaid                11 PACIFICA CHR             25.79   0.9  2 
  8 Esperabens, Jake          12 PACIFICA CHR             25.80   0.9  3 
  9 Cunningham, Luke          11 TRINITY                  26.58   0.6  1 
 10 Kulp, Nolan               10 TRINITY                  26.72   0.9  2 
 11 Cleveland, Davis           9 PACIFICA CHR             26.82   0.9  2 
 12 Alec, Norendzayan         10 HOLY MARTYRS             26.87   0.9  2 
 13 Wright, Hunter             9 OAKWOOD                  27.14   0.9  3 
 14 Wileman, Conner           11 TRINITY                  27.22   0.9  2 
 15 Lenoir, Garrick           12 PACIFICA CHR             27.24   0.9  2 
 16 Moskowitz, Joseph          9 OAKWOOD                  27.38   0.6  1 
 17 Geiger, Silas              9 PACIFICA CHR             29.30   0.6  1 
 18 Azad, Sipilian             9 HOLY MARTYRS             29.35   0.9  2 
 19 Chimil, Saul               9 PACIFICA CHR             30.34   0.9  2 
 20 Ferguson, Isaiah          12 PROVIDENCE               36.53   0.6  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strader, Solomon           9 TRINITY                  49.95   1   8   
  2 Namba, Riley              11 PACIFICA CHR             56.21   1   6   
  3 Romine, Hunter            10 TRINITY                  57.71   2   4   
  4 Lintereur, Shane          10 TRINITY                  59.57   1   2   
  5 Cleveland, Davis           9 PACIFICA CHR             60.93   2   1   
  6 Moskowitz, Joseph          9 OAKWOOD                  61.76   2 
  7 Wright, Hunter             9 OAKWOOD                  63.97   2 
  8 Bedrosain, Noah           11 OAKWOOD                  64.95   2 
  9 Sugarman, Noah            10 OAKWOOD                  65.33   2 
 10 Menua, Ourfalian          10 HOLY MARTYRS             68.61   1 
 11 Yazdi, Aaron               9 MILKEN COMMU             69.80   1 
 12 Geiger, Silas              9 PACIFICA CHR             69.90   1 
 13 Antonyan, Anthony         10 PILIBOS                  70.43   2 
 14 McAdams, Jesse             9 MILKEN COMMU             71.65   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helling, Kirk             11 PROVIDENCE             2:11.83    8   
  2 Cameron, Jack             11 OAKWOOD                2:18.00    6   
  3 Jack, Nalbandian          10 HOLY MARTYRS           2:20.40    4   
  4 Kurashige, Reid           11 OAKWOOD                2:23.11    2   
  5 Monegain, Brandon         11 PROVIDENCE             2:24.28    1   
  6 Pindus, Toby              10 MILKEN COMMU           2:25.60  
  7 Sarkis, Aynilian          11 HOLY MARTYRS           2:27.88  
  8 McGillicuddy, Ben         11 TRINITY                2:28.67  
  9 Shalit, Logan             11 MILKEN COMMU           2:31.40  
 10 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PACIFICA CHR           2:32.19  
 11 Jinbashian, Harout        10 PILIBOS                2:35.21  
 12 Kendall, Christopher      11 TRINITY                2:36.52  
 13 Bedrosain, Noah           11 OAKWOOD                2:38.11  
 14 Giramonti, Luca            9 OAKWOOD                2:47.72  
 15 Manoug, Minassian          9 HOLY MARTYRS           2:53.79  
 -- Jacome, Rodrigo           11 OAKWOOD                     DQ   Stepped off track
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lintereur, Shane          10 TRINITY                4:53.69    8   
  2 Romine, Hunter            10 TRINITY                4:55.02    6   
  3 Donnelly, Ryan            11 PROVIDENCE             5:03.91    4   
  4 Jack, Nalbandian          10 HOLY MARTYRS           5:06.79    2   
  5 Monegain, Brandon         11 PROVIDENCE             5:09.62    1   
  6 Kurashige, Reid           11 OAKWOOD                5:14.81  
  7 Ruivivar, Kainoa           9 OAKWOOD                5:16.30  
  8 McGillicuddy, Ben         11 TRINITY                5:22.70  
  9 Arabian, Kami              9 PILIBOS                5:28.00  
 10 Chan, Brian               11 PROVIDENCE             5:31.05  
 11 Feldman, Aaron            11 MILKEN COMMU           5:31.64  
 12 Anderson, Josh            11 TRINITY                5:38.88  
 13 Linder, Tristan            9 MILKEN COMMU           5:43.83  
 14 Kendall, Christopher      11 TRINITY                5:44.26  
 15 Markey, Brian             11 PROVIDENCE             5:47.18  
 16 Menua, Ourfalian          10 HOLY MARTYRS           6:08.75  
 17 Giramonti, Luca            9 OAKWOOD                6:13.22  
 18 Cruz, Joel                11 PROVIDENCE             6:18.12  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruivivar, Kainoa           9 OAKWOOD               11:07.70    8   
  2 Donnelly, Ryan            11 PROVIDENCE            11:11.90    6   
  3 Monegain, Brandon         11 PROVIDENCE            11:40.90    4   
  4 Chan, Brian               11 PROVIDENCE            11:53.40    2   
  5 Cruz, Joel                11 PROVIDENCE            12:18.40    1   
  6 Anderson, Josh            11 TRINITY               12:26.20  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Saito, Matthew            11 PACIFICA CHR             19.83   0.1   8   
  2 Dole, Eric                10 OAKWOOD                  20.58   0.1   6   
  3 Aribo, AJ                 12 PACIFICA CHR             21.24   0.1   4   
  4 Feldman, Jordan            9 MILKEN COMMU             22.65   0.1   2   
  5 Jinbashian, Harout        10 PILIBOS                  22.84   0.1   1   
  6 Meza, Dustin              10 PROVIDENCE               24.40   0.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Erik             9 TRINITY                  48.05    8   
  2 Feldman, Jordan            9 MILKEN COMMU             52.30    6   
  3 Dole, Eric                10 OAKWOOD                  52.87    4   
  4 Meza, Dustin              10 PROVIDENCE               58.24    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               46.89    8   
     1) Mulitauopele, Josiah 12         2) Mitchell, Micheal 12           
     3) Mulitauopele, Tavi 10           4) Saito, Matthew 11              
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       47.51    6   
     1) Deligio, Giancarlo 12           2) Nery, Ryan 10                  
     3) Bautista, Abram 11              4) Helling, Kirk 11               
  3 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'A'                              53.74    4   
     1) Safer-Brickman, Noah 10         2) Shalit, Logan 11               
     3) McAdams, Jesse 9                4) Knolla, Avi 9                  
  4 PILIBOS  'A'                                          54.08    2   
     1) Papazian, Edward 9              2) Jinbashian, Harout 10          
     3) Mehseredian, Jack 9             4) Arabian, Kami 9                
 -- TRINITY  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) DeMarois, Ryan 11               2) Kulp, Nolan 10                 
     3) Wileman, Conner 11              4) Strader, Solomon 9             
 -- PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'B'                                 DNF  
     1) Namba, Riley 11                 2) Beck, Kaid 11                  
     3) Lenoir, Garrick 12              4) Aribo, AJ 12                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             3:44.67    8   
     1) Namba, Riley 11                 2) Mulitauopele, Josiah 12        
     3) Esperabens, Jake 12             4) Mitchell, Micheal 12           
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     3:52.39    6   
     1) Bautista, Abram 11              2) Bridges, Tyler 12              
     3) Helling, Kirk 11                4) Deligio, Giancarlo 12          
  3 TRINITY  'A'                                        4:00.68    4   
     1) Anderson, Erik 9                2) Romine, Hunter 10              
     3) Bixler, Dillon 9                4) Lintereur, Shane 10            
  4 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                   4:16.74    2   
     1) Jack, Nalbandian 10             2) Menua, Ourfalian 10            
     3) Sarkis, Aynilian 11             4) Alec, Norendzayan 10           
  5 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        4:19.40    1   
     1) Moskowitz, Joseph 9             2) Wright, Hunter 9               
     3) Jacome, Rodrigo 11              4) Badger, Charles 9              
  6 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'A'                            4:29.15  
     1) Shalit, Logan 11                2) Feldman, Aaron 11              
     3) Feldman, Jordan 9               4) McAdams, Jesse 9               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Isaiah          12 PROVIDENCE             5-06.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hajji, Nicola             11 TRINITY                5-00.00    6   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mulitauopele, Tavi        10 PACIFICA CHR          J5-00.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Esperabens, Jake          12 PACIFICA CHR           4-10.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bixler, Dillon             9 TRINITY               J4-10.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mulitauopele, Josiah      12 PACIFICA CHR           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Jinbashian, Harout        10 PILIBOS                4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Monegain, Brandon         11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 DeMarois, Ryan            11 TRINITY               18-10.50   NWI   8   
     FOUL      18-10.50(NWI) 18-00(NWI)         
  2 Mulitauopele, Tavi        10 PACIFICA CHR          18-05.00   NWI   6   
     18-05(NWI) 7-02(NWI) 17-06(NWI)         
  3 Peter, Krikorian          10 HOLY MARTYRS          17-07.00   NWI   4   
     17-07(NWI) 5-10(NWI) 14-03(NWI)         
  4 Deligio, Giancarlo        12 PROVIDENCE            17-02.50   NWI   2   
     16-00(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI)         
  5 Helling, Kirk             11 PROVIDENCE            17-00.50   NWI   1   
     14-11(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI)         
  6 Papazian, Edward           9 PILIBOS               16-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-04(NWI) 15-00(NWI)           
  7 Nery, Ryan                10 PROVIDENCE            15-11.00   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 14-08(NWI) FOUL                 
  7 Mulitauopele, Josiah      12 PACIFICA CHR          15-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-11(NWI) x             
  9 MacLean, Daniel           11 TRINITY               15-08.00   NWI 
     15-08(NWI) 13-08(NWI) FOUL              
  9 Sugarman, Noah            10 OAKWOOD               15-08.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 12-09(NWI) 15-08(NWI)          
 11 Aribo, AJ                 12 PACIFICA CHR          15-05.00   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 15-01(NWI)               
 12 Kulp, Nolan               10 TRINITY               14-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-10(NWI) 14-04(NWI)         
 13 Akhoian, Andrew            9 AGBU                  14-03.75   NWI 
     3-02(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI)         
 14 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PACIFICA CHR          13-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-05(NWI)         
 15 Kafadarian, Mark           9 AGBU                  12-08.00   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) 11-05(NWI) FOUL              
 16 Meza, Dustin              10 PROVIDENCE            11-07.00   NWI 
     11-07(NWI)                  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Saito, Matthew            11 PACIFICA CHR          34-10.00   NWI   8   
     30-10(NWI) 33-03(NWI) 34-10(NWI)           
  2 Aribo, AJ                 12 PACIFICA CHR          34-02.50   NWI   6   
     32-09(NWI) FOUL      34-02.50(NWI)         
  3 Kulp, Nolan               10 TRINITY               31-06.50   NWI   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      31-06.50(NWI)         
  4 Donnelly, Ryan            11 PROVIDENCE            31-02.00   NWI   2   
     31-01(NWI) 31-02(NWI) 30-10(NWI)         
  5 Nery, Ryan                10 PROVIDENCE            30-06.50   NWI   1   
     28-07(NWI) 23-11(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI)         
  6 Chan, Brian               11 PROVIDENCE            26-09.00   NWI 
     26-09(NWI) FOUL      26-01(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saito, Matthew            11 PACIFICA CHR          35-09.75    8   
      35-09.75  34-11.50  FOUL         
  2 Papazian, Edward           9 PILIBOS               35-03.00    6   
      29-08.50  35-03  29-11           
  3 Joseph, Lavoo             11 HOLY MARTYRS          34-11.00    4   
      33-06  34-11  33-08         
  4 Sweitzer, Henry           11 OAKWOOD               33-04.00    2   
      33-00  33-04  33-01         
  5 Bridges, Tyler            12 PROVIDENCE            32-00.00    1   
      32-00  30-07  30-02         
  6 Markey, Brian             11 PROVIDENCE            30-07.00  
      30-01.50  30-07  29-06.50         
  7 Christapor, Cahvejian     12 HOLY MARTYRS          29-04.50  
      28-08  28-09.50  29-04.50         
  8 Knolla, Avi                9 MILKEN COMMU          27-05.50  
      27-01  27-05.50  FOUL         
  9 Demirdjian, Aspet         11 PILIBOS               24-10.00  
      24-10  23-04  23-04.75         
 10 Parrottt, Sean            12 PACIFICA CHR          24-06.75  
      24-06.75  FOUL  22-05.50         
 11 Badger, Charles            9 OAKWOOD               22-09.00  
      22-06  22-05.25  22-09         
 12 Ferguson, Isaiah          12 PROVIDENCE            21-09.00  
      19-10  21-09  20-03.50         
 13 Slingerland, Finn         10 OAKWOOD               19-10.50  
      19-10.50  9-03.50  17-09.50         
 14 Cruz, Joel                11 PROVIDENCE            18-05.00  
      16-07  16-02  18-05         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archer                      68        2) Providence                 54   
    3) Pacifica Christian          43        4) Oakwood                    39   
    5) Trinity                     34        6) Milken Community HS        33   
    7) YULA                         2        7) Holy Martyrs                2   
    7) Pilibos                      2                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacifica Christian          87        2) Trinity                    67   
    3) Providence                  64        4) Oakwood                    29   
    5) Holy Martyrs                24        6) Milken Community HS        12   
    7) Pilibos                      9