Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2019 09:01 PM
                         Whittier Twilight - 4/5/2019                          
                              Aubrey-Bonham Track                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1       Chell, Claire          St. Thomas (             12.63   0.1  1 
  2       Marciniak, Katelyn     St. Thomas (             12.80   0.1  1 
  3       Kolar, Angelica        Chapman                  12.85   0.1  1 
  4       McLoone, Delaney       St. Thomas (             13.04   0.1  1 
  5       Kretlow, Steph         St. Thomas (             13.09   1.5  2 
  6       Guardado, Danielle     Whittier                 13.32   0.1  1 
  7       Gonzalez, Julia        Whittier                 13.51   1.5  2 
  8       Perez, Sarah           Unattached               13.57   1.5  2 
  9       Baker, Mariah          Whittier                 13.82   1.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Chell, Claire          St. Thomas (             25.93   0.7  1 
  2       Marciniak, Katelyn     St. Thomas (             26.04   0.7  1 
  3       Hogue, Tiazha          Whittier                 26.44   0.7  1 
  4       Espe, Elyse            Whittier                 26.64   0.7  1 
  5       Kolar, Angelica        Chapman                  26.65   0.7  1 
  6       McLoone, Delaney       St. Thomas (             27.06   0.7  1 
  7       Siguenza, Gabi         Chapman                  27.17   0.7  1 
  8       Perez, Sarah           Unattached               27.77   0.7  1 
  9       Gonzalez, Julia        Whittier                 27.79   0.5  2 
 10       Cater, Paige           St. Thomas (             28.01   0.5  2 
 11       Baker, Mariah          Whittier                 29.35   0.5  2 
 12       Summers, Megan         Whittier                 29.66   0.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Siguenza, Gabi         Chapman                1:01.51  
  2       Cater, Paige           St. Thomas (           1:02.47  
  3       Trent, Carly           Chapman                1:03.39  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Donnelly, Elizabet     Whittier               2:19.45  
  2       Davies, Cora           Occidental             2:25.27  
  3       Melendez, Ariel        Unattached             2:30.97  
  4       Ikeda, Kelsi           Whittier               2:33.84  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    2 Narvaez, Ana          Unattached             4:43.39  
  2       Thurber, Sabrina       Occidental             4:54.52  
  3       Scheuerman, Carly      St. Thomas (           4:57.05  
  4       Melendez, Ariel        Unattached             5:00.07  
  5       Wayne, Gabi            Occidental             5:00.35  
  6       Reece, Arabella        Chapman                5:03.23  
  7       Cox, Jeanie            Whittier               5:14.65  
  8       Ikeda, Kelsi           Whittier               5:19.12  
  9       Jordan, Fiona          Occidental             5:21.62  
 10       Celebi, Ajda           Occidental             5:27.00  
 11       Hernandez, Mia         Chapman                5:31.81  
 12       Garcia, Eliana         Whittier               5:32.99  
 13       Figueroa, Lilyanna     Unattached             5:36.49  
 14       Gonzalez, Rocio        Whittier               5:38.71  
 15       Martinez, Esmerald     Whittier               5:41.28  
 16       Yellow-Hair, Swift     Whittier               6:04.14  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Eglinton, Emma         Chapman               18:58.97  
  2       Wayne, Gabi            Occidental            19:30.59  
  3       Uzawa, Karin           Occidental            19:53.46  
  4       Furth, Ellie           Occidental            19:54.53  
  5       Gradwohl, Natalie      Occidental            20:50.77  
  6       Lambros, Antigone      Occidental            20:52.33  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Tajii, Patricia        Chapman                  16.04   3.3 
  2       Sifferle, Jordan       St. Thomas (             16.37   3.3 
  3       Greenup, Caitlin       Whittier                 16.67   3.3 
  4       Terhaar, Mariah        St. Thomas (             18.96   3.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Adamson, Mallory       St. Thomas (           1:04.51  
  2       Tajii, Patricia        Chapman                1:09.53  
  3       Smith, Anna            St. Thomas (           1:10.08  
  4       Rohlf, Christine       St. Thomas (           1:10.85  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                               48.87  
     1) McLoone, Delaney                2) Smith, Anna                    
     3) Marciniak, Katelyn              4) Chell, Claire                  
     5) Kretlow, Steph                  6)                                
  2 Whittier  'A'                                         50.43  
     1) Torres Joubert, Gabriella       2) Guardado, Danielle             
     3) Gonzalez, Julia                 4) Hogue, Tiazha                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittier  'A'                                       4:06.96  
     1) Torres Joubert, Gabriella       2) Espe, Elyse                    
     3) Hogue, Tiazha                   4) Covarrubias, Anahy             
  2 Chapman  'A'                                        4:25.37  
     1) Trent, Carly                    2) Kolar, Angelica                
     3) Tajii, Patricia                 4) Siguenza, Gabi                 
     5) Rudis, Isabella                 6)                                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Bordson, Grace         St. Thomas (             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Severson, Sidney       St. Thomas (             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  3       Davies, Cora           Occidental              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Terhaar, Mariah        St. Thomas (             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Rudis, Isabella        Chapman                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Samson, Sheila         Whittier                 1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Novak, Kendall         St. Thomas (             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.38 3.53 
        O  XXX 
  2       Sifferle, Jordan       St. Thomas (             3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Terhaar, Mariah        St. Thomas (             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
  4       Tobias, Melissa        Whittier                 2.78m    9-01.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Follows M LJ
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Panteau, Laura         Team F.O.C.O             5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.38m(-1.3) 5.45m(-1.4)      
  2       Kretlow, Steph         St. Thomas (             5.54m  -0.6  18-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(-0.6) 5.49m(-1.7)      
  3       Ruotolo, Dominique     Leap Squad T             5.49m  -2.2  18-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.42m(-0.6) 5.49m(-2.2) 5.12m(-1.1)      
  4       Quandt, Taylor         St. Thomas (             4.53m  -0.3  14-10.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.53m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.8)      
  5       Rudis, Isabella        Chapman                  4.48m  -1.2  14-08.50 
     4.12m(-2.5) 4.35m(-0.6) 4.20m(-0.9) 4.48m(-1.2)      
  6       Spielberger, Antio     Chapman                  4.25m  -0.1  13-11.50 
     4.15m(-0.4) 4.05m(-0.5) 4.25m(-0.1) 4.14m(-1.3)      
  7       Johnson, Promise       Chapman                  4.06m  -0.5  13-04.00 
     4.05m(-0.2) 4.00m(-0.2) 4.06m(-0.5) 4.02m(-0.3)      
 
Women Triple Jump Follows M TJ
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Ruotolo, Dominique     Leap Squad T            11.97m  +0.0  39-03.25 
     11.63m(-1.2) 11.93m(-1.5) 11.97m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)       
  2       Greenup, Caitlin       Whittier                10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.16m(+0.0) 10.76m(+0.0) 10.62m(0.1)      
  3       Sifferle, Jordan       St. Thomas (            10.56m  -0.5  34-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.56m(-0.5)      
  4       Quandt, Taylor         St. Thomas (            10.26m  +0.0  33-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.26m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 10.07m(+0.0)      
  5       Rudis, Isabella        Chapman                 10.06m  +0.0  33-00.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) 10.06m(+0.0) 10.06m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.9)      
  6       Johnson, Promise       Chapman                  9.67m  +0.0  31-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 9.67m(+0.0) 9.37m(-0.1) 9.52m(+0.0)      
 
Women Shot Put Follows M HT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Bannister, Kenna       Augsburg                11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.32m  11.16m  11.48m      
  2       Van Beek, Sabrina      Whittier                11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.54m  11.21m  11.47m  10.94m      
  3       Miller, Lauren         Chapman                 11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  11.45m  10.14m  10.58m      
  4       Martinez, Vanessa      Whittier                11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  FOUL  10.54m  10.97m      
  5       Hamaguchi, Camryn      Chapman                  9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.27m  9.34m  9.41m  9.05m      
  6       Girardi, Maija         Chapman                  8.98m   29-05.50 
      7.72m  8.84m  8.98m  8.76m      
 
Women Discus Throw Follows M DT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Van Beek, Sabrina      Whittier                37.36m     122-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.36m  37.33m      
  2       Miller, Lauren         Chapman                 31.35m     102-10 
      29.31m  FOUL  31.35m  FOUL      
  3       Bannister, Kenna       Augsburg                27.80m      91-02 
      27.09m  27.80m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4       Martinez, Vanessa      Whittier                27.19m      89-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.19m      
  5       Hamaguchi, Camryn      Chapman                 23.12m      75-10 
      21.45m  20.19m  22.94m  23.12m      
  6       Girardi, Maija         Chapman                 21.45m      70-04 
      FOUL  17.28m  21.45m  19.17m       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Robbins, Emma          Unattached              53.46m     175-05 
      53.46m  49.83m  53.42m  52.84m       
  2       Van Beek, Sabrina      Whittier                40.10m     131-07 
      FOUL  40.10m  39.46m  37.40m      
  3       Bannister, Kenna       Augsburg                37.33m     122-06 
      35.09m  37.33m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4       Martinez, Vanessa      Whittier                33.27m     109-02 
      31.98m  32.63m  33.27m  32.71m      
 
Women Javelin Throw Follows M JT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Girardi, Maija         Chapman                 32.34m     106-01 
      29.84m  32.31m  31.59m  32.34m       
 
Men 100 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Douville, Eric         St. Thomas (             10.80   1.0  1 
  2       Ohara, Derek           Chapman                  10.99   1.0  1 
  3       Pridgen-Daniels, G     Whittier                 11.06   1.0  1 
  4       Probherbs, Nygel       Unattached               11.34   1.6  2 
  5       Shigeyama, Hiroaki     Chapman                  11.35   0.7  3 
  6       Rosario, Sam           Augsburg                 11.38   1.6  2 
  7       White, Conor           St. Thomas (             11.39   1.0  1 
  8       Callen, Nick           Chapman                  11.41   1.6  2 
  9       Hernandez, Craig       Unattached               11.50   1.0  1 
 10       Johnson, Jordan        St. Thomas (             11.57   1.6  2 
 11       Adebanjo, Miracle      Augsburg                 11.59   1.0  1 
 12       Fitzpatrick, Scott     Chapman                  11.61   0.7  3 
 13       Heide, Axel            Chapman                  11.67   1.6  2 
 14       Celestine, Donneli     Chapman                  11.72   1.6  2 
 15       Iqbal, Somaan          Whittier                 11.75   0.7  3 
 16       Lietzke, Zach          Chapman                  11.87   0.7  3 
 17       Chung, Issac           Whittier                 12.08   0.7  3  12.071
 18       Miskovic, Rad          Unattached               12.08   0.7  3  12.073
 19       Rawlings, Abasi-Do     Unattached               12.47   0.7  3 
 20       McQueen, Garrick       Unattached               14.15   1.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Douville, Eric         St. Thomas (             21.95   1.1  1 
  2       Tirado, Cooper         Whittier                 22.34   1.1  1 
  3       Ohara, Derek           Chapman                  22.57   1.1  1 
  4       Shigeyama, Hiroaki     Chapman                  22.70   1.1  1 
  5       Hernandez, Craig       Unattached               22.87   1.1  1 
  6       Probherbs, Nygel       Unattached               22.92   1.1  1 
  7       Callen, Nick           Chapman                  23.03   1.1  1 
  8       Rosario, Sam           Augsburg                 23.34   0.6  2 
  9       Fitzpatrick, Scott     Chapman                  23.48   1.1  1 
 10       Lietzke, Zach          Chapman                  23.68   0.6  2 
 11       Adler, Tyler           St. Thomas (             23.69   0.6  2 
 12       Padilla, Sebastian     Unattached               23.82   0.6  2 
 13       Celestine, Donneli     Chapman                  24.10   0.6  2 
 14       Miskovic, Rad          Unattached               24.16   0.6  2 
 15       Heide, Axel            Chapman                  24.17   0.6  2 
 16       Chung, Issac           Whittier                 24.74   1.6  3 
 17       Rawlings, Abasi-Do     Unattached               25.47   1.6  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Carl, Brian            St. Thomas (             51.43  
  2       Vanegas, Kurt          Whittier                 53.81  
  3       Rodriguez, Jaime       Unattached               54.90  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Epstein, Cody          Chapman                2:00.11  
  2       Ceja, Gonzalo          Unattached             2:01.90  
  3       Badillo, Michael       Whittier               2:03.25  
  4       Guerrero, Jose         Chapman                2:04.35  
  5       Trejo, Paul            Whittier               2:05.43  
  6       Arrendondo, Benjam     Whittier               2:06.42  
  7       Gaw, Mason             Whittier               2:07.67  
  8       Del Carmen, David      Whittier               2:12.41  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Barkan, Brody          Occidental             3:59.62  
  2       Sheh, Charles          Occidental             4:21.17  
  3       Buto, Nicholas         Chapman                4:27.52  
  4       Henes, Ethan           Occidental             4:27.73  
  5       Brooks, Benjamin       Unattached             4:30.33  
  6       Lira-Martinez, Ric     Whittier               4:31.65  
  7       Bhattarai, Yosh        Whittier               4:35.15  
  8       Orton, Ryan            Whittier               4:36.44  
  9       Negron, Xavier         Unattached             4:48.52  
 --       Massimino, Dominic     Occidental                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    1 Ibarra, Luis          Unattached            14:52.49  
  2       Robertson, Thomas      Occidental            15:10.51  
  3       White, Benjamin        Whittier              15:16.49  
  4       McClure, Tim           Occidental            15:18.09  
  5       Butler, Drake          Chapman               15:55.78  
  6       Scarlett, Matt         Occidental            15:56.56  
  7       Cheney, Clayton        Occidental            16:29.50  
  8       Moore, Jackson         Occidental            16:39.98  
  9       Bhattarai, Yosh        Whittier              16:50.24  
 10       Carmichael, Davis      Chapman               16:58.65  
 11       Essayan, Daniel        Occidental            17:09.55  
 12       Del Carmen, David      Whittier              17:31.77  
 13       Soltes, Jonah          Chapman               18:09.37  
 --       Heffernan, Ethan       Occidental                 DNF  
 --       Lira-Martinez, Ric     Whittier                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Williams Jr., Haki     Whittier                 15.64  -0.3 
  2       Schoenfelder, Jona     St. Thomas (             15.72  -0.3 
  3       Coates, Austin         St. Thomas (             15.78  -0.3 
  4       Anderson, Erik         St. Thomas (             15.94  -0.3  15.935
  5       Ostgaard, Jake         Unattached               15.94  -0.3  15.940
  6       Rogers, Craig          Whittier                 16.03  -0.3 
  7       Johnson, Jordan        St. Thomas (             16.14  -0.3 
  8       Deng, Patrick          Augsburg                 17.77  -0.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Schoenfelder, Jona     St. Thomas (             56.08  
  2       Coates, Austin         St. Thomas (             56.15  
  3       Anderson, Erik         St. Thomas (             58.54  
  4       Bedford, Eli           Whittier               1:01.93  
  5       San Nicolas, Leo       Whittier               1:04.61  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                               43.14  
     1) Johnson, Jordan                 2) Spann, Nicholas                
     3) White, Conor                    4) Douville, Eric                 
     5) Schoenfelder, Jonah             6)                                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittier  'A'                                       3:21.57  
     1) Gaw, Mason                      2) Tirado, Cooper                 
     3) Williams Jr., Hakim             4) Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel       
  2 Chapman  'A'                                        3:21.89  
     1) Shigeyama, Hiroaki              2) Fitzpatrick, Scott             
     3) Lietzke, Zach                   4) Epstein, Cody                  
  3 Whittier  'B'                                       3:34.23  
     1) Vanegas, Kurt                   2) Badillo, Michael               
     3) Arrendondo, Benjamin            4) Trejo, Paul                    
  4 Chapman  'B'                                        3:36.99  
     1) Ohara, Derek                    2) Callen, Nick                   
     3) Guerrero, Jose                  4) Heide, Axel                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       DeWitz, Austin         Occidental               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2       Kelly, Jake            St. Thomas (             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Bailey, Alex           Augsburg                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Lichliter, Bill        St. Thomas (             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Rogers, Craig          Whittier                J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Silva, Garrett         Whittier                 4.83m   15-10.00 
     4.53 4.68 4.83 4.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Dyrek, Ariel           Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Ritzenthaler, Aida     St. Thomas (             4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.38 4.53 
        O  XXX 
  4       Bury, Michael          St. Thomas (            J4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.93 4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #    4 McGuire, Max          Unattached               4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.23 4.38 
        O  XXX 
  6       Diller, Daniel         Whittier                 3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Elder, Tyler           Chapman                  3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       White, Conor           St. Thomas (             6.86m  -0.3  22-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.86m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.7) 6.58m(-0.8)      
  2       Spann, Nicholas        St. Thomas (             6.74m  -1.0  22-01.50 
     6.34m(1.2) 6.74m(-1.0) 6.56m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9)      
  3       Probherbs, Nygel       Unattached               6.48m  -1.0  21-03.25 
     FOUL(-0.7) 1.75m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.0) 6.48m(-1.0)      
  4       Kelly, Jake            St. Thomas (             6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75 
     5.93m(-0.4) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.12m(-0.1) 6.12m(-0.7)      
  5       Lichliter, Bill        St. Thomas (             6.09m  -0.7  19-11.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.98m(-1.1) 6.09m(-0.7)      
  6       Malone, Myles          Whittier                 5.91m  -0.2  19-04.75 
     5.87m(-0.5) 5.91m(-0.2) 5.89m(+0.0) 3.75m(-1.0)      
  7       Gray, Armond           Chapman                  5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 
     5.41m(-0.2) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.76m(-1.0)      
  8       Elder, Tyler           Chapman                  4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
     4.49m(0.7) 4.41m(-1.1) 4.60m(-0.3) 4.71m(+0.0)      
 --       Mitteness, Landon      Augsburg                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump Follows W LJ
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Lichliter, Bill        St. Thomas (            14.73m  +0.0  48-04.00 
     12.55m(+0.0) 14.73m(+0.0) 12.60m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)      
  2       Gray, Armond           Chapman                 11.97m  -0.7  39-03.25 
     FOUL(-0.4) 11.97m(-0.7) 11.97m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 
Men Shot Put Follows W SP
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Elsner, Sam            Unattached              15.61m   51-02.75 
      14.24m  15.61m  FOUL  14.89m       
  2       Danhauer, David        St. Thomas (            15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.65m  15.25m  15.24m  FOUL      
  3       O'Brien, Gage          St. Thomas (            14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.37m  FOUL  14.60m  FOUL      
  4       Mansour-Sakr, Shaz     Whittier                12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  FOUL  12.24m      
  5       Cole, Cedric           Chapman                 12.09m   39-08.00 
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL  12.09m      
 
Men Discus Throw Track Ring
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Holst, Eric            St. Thomas (            44.35m     145-06 
      38.96m  44.35m  FOUL  43.79m      
  2       O'Brien, Gage          St. Thomas (            42.83m     140-06 
      42.83m  42.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3       Danhauer, David        St. Thomas (            39.14m     128-05 
      39.14m  FOUL  38.11m  FOUL      
  4       Mansour-Sakr, Shaz     Whittier                38.45m     126-02 
      30.70m  37.24m  38.45m  37.92m      
  5       Ostgaard, Jake         Unattached              37.94m     124-06 
      37.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6       Cole, Cedric           Chapman                 37.55m     123-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.55m      
  7       Contreras, Gabriel     Whittier                29.92m      98-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.92m      
 
Men Hammer Throw Follows W HT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Holst, Eric            St. Thomas (            58.22m     191-00 
      55.46m  53.49m  56.76m  58.22m      
  2 #    3 McKhann, Mason        Unattached              51.00m     167-04 
      48.36m  49.04m  51.00m  49.39m      
  3       O'Brien, Gage          St. Thomas (            42.44m     139-03 
      40.86m  42.44m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4       Contreras, Gabriel     Whittier                29.93m      98-02 
      29.93m  FOUL            
 --       Mansour-Sakr, Shaz     Whittier                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw Follows W DT
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Adler, Tyler           St. Thomas (            51.61m     169-04 
      47.12m  49.31m  45.22m  51.61m       
  2       Mansour-Sakr, Shaz     Whittier                37.59m     123-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.59m      
  3       Grobey, Elon           Chapman                 36.73m     120-06 
      34.37m  34.00m  36.73m  34.16m      
  4       Johnson, Jordan        St. Thomas (            35.94m     117-11 
      34.02m  33.89m  33.84m  35.94m      
  5       Pudlinski, Christo     Whittier                31.50m     103-04 
      30.72m  31.50m  FOUL  29.14m      
  6       Heide, Axel            Chapman                 29.18m      95-09 
      29.18m  FOUL  27.12m  23.47m