Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 01:08 PM
                           Lane 5 vs SVRR - 4/6/2019                           
                             Palmdale High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================================
          17.58  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  17.58
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #11503 Ayon, Cameran         Simi Valley              18.21                  
  2 #11570 Montana, Emma         Simi Valley              18.96                  
  3 #11500 Alden, Julia          Simi Valley              19.39                  
  4 #11542 Hollis, Elizabeth     Simi Valley              19.78                  
  5 #14017 Mayfield, Saniyah     Lane 5                   20.03                  
  6 #11589 Schneider, Brynn      Simi Valley              22.75                  
Section  2  
  1 #14003 Edwards, London       Lane 5                   19.13                  
  2 #11527 French, Chloe         Simi Valley              20.49                  
  3 #11507 Brazell, Skyla        Simi Valley              20.67                  
  4 #14009 Hart, Lia             Lane 5                   21.30                  
  5 #11610 Woodward, Emmalyn     Simi Valley              23.44                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================================
          38.54  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  38.54
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #14020 McCrory, Miley        Lane 5                   39.66                  
  2 #11570 Montana, Emma         Simi Valley              41.78                  
  3 #11500 Alden, Julia          Simi Valley              43.46                  
  4 #14003 Edwards, London       Lane 5                   45.05                  
  5 #14017 Mayfield, Saniyah     Lane 5                   46.18                  
  6 #11507 Brazell, Skyla        Simi Valley              46.91                  
  7 #14009 Hart, Lia             Lane 5                   48.16                  
  8 #11610 Woodward, Emmalyn     Simi Valley              52.49                  
  9 #11531 Gonzalez, Kamila      Simi Valley              59.03                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================================
        1:29.45  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.45
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14035 Wimbley, Ta'riyha     Lane 5                 1:38.94                  
  2 #11610 Woodward, Emmalyn     Simi Valley            1:50.96                  
  3 #11589 Schneider, Brynn      Simi Valley            1:50.96                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================================
        3:34.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  3:34.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11507 Brazell, Skyla        Simi Valley            3:46.50                  
  2 #11565 McMillan, Clodagh     Simi Valley            3:58.25                  
  3 #11531 Gonzalez, Kamila      Simi Valley            4:24.20                  
  4 #11563 Lugg, Jessica         Simi Valley            4:43.51                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================================
        7:19.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  7:19.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11513 Chiappetta, Whitn     Simi Valley            8:07.51                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'A'                                         1:16.30  
     1) #14003 Edwards, London          2) #14017 Mayfield, Saniyah       
     3) #14035 Wimbley, Ta'riyha        4) #14020 McCrory, Miley          
  2 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'A'                     1:17.97  
     1) #11542 Hollis, Elizabeth        2) #11500 Alden, Julia            
     3) #11570 Montana, Emma            4) #11503 Ayon, Cameran           
  3 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'C'                     1:25.70  
     1) #11565 McMillan, Clodagh        2) #11527 French, Chloe           
     3) #11563 Lugg, Jessica            4) #11513 Chiappetta, Whitney     
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================================
        8-08.25  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  8-08.25
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #14035 Wimbley, Ta'riyha     Lane 5                 8-07.50                  
      6-09  8-07.50  8-00.50           
  2 #14020 McCrory, Miley        Lane 5                 8-03.50                  
      8-03  7-06  8-03.50           
  3 #11503 Ayon, Cameran         Simi Valley            8-01.00                  
      6-11  8-01  6-02           
  4 #11542 Hollis, Elizabeth     Simi Valley            7-01.00                  
      7-01  6-06.75  6-02           
  5 #14009 Hart, Lia             Lane 5                 6-03.00                  
      5-05.50  6-03  6-00.25           
  6 #11563 Lugg, Jessica         Simi Valley            6-02.75                  
      6-02.75  5-02.50  5-05.50           
  7 #11589 Schneider, Brynn      Simi Valley            5-03.00                  
      4-09  4-06.50  5-03           
  8 #11527 French, Chloe         Simi Valley            4-08.00                  
      4-08  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 #11565 McMillan, Clodagh     Simi Valley            4-00.75                  
      4-00.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #11513 Chiappetta, Whitn     Simi Valley               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
          15.62  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  15.62
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #11540 Hatcher, Jacqueli     Simi Valley              15.73                  
  2 #14012 Jimenez, Thalia       Lane 5                   15.81                  
  3 #14014 Kennon, Journey       Lane 5                   16.32                  
  4 #11522 Foreman, Avery        Simi Valley              16.64                  
  5 #14027 Saxton, Nyelah        Lane 5                   17.25                  
  6 #14032 Tynes, Jaidyn         Lane 5                   18.34                  
  7 #14008 Hammond, Kanijah      Lane 5                   19.08                  
  8 #11564 McMillan, Aoibhea     Simi Valley              22.00                  
Section  2  
  1 #14010 Hawkes, Aniyah        Lane 5                   15.93                  
  2 #14018 Mayfield, Zakiyah     Lane 5                   16.61                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
          33.55  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  33.55
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #14010 Hawkes, Aniyah        Lane 5                   32.29 QUAL             
  2 #11540 Hatcher, Jacqueli     Simi Valley              33.43 QUAL             
  3 #14012 Jimenez, Thalia       Lane 5                   34.20                  
  4 #14018 Mayfield, Zakiyah     Lane 5                   35.26                  
  5 #11522 Foreman, Avery        Simi Valley              35.27                  
  6 #11584 Rosaasen, Audrey      Simi Valley              39.40                  
  7 #14032 Tynes, Jaidyn         Lane 5                   43.63                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
        1:16.26  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.26
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14010 Hawkes, Aniyah        Lane 5                 1:15.11 QUAL             
  2 #11540 Hatcher, Jacqueli     Simi Valley            1:15.53 QUAL             
  3 #11510 Carrillo, Keira       Simi Valley            1:25.03                  
  4 #14018 Mayfield, Zakiyah     Lane 5                 1:28.18                  
  5 #11564 McMillan, Aoibhea     Simi Valley            1:58.17                  
  6 #11603 Weber, Harper         Simi Valley            2:35.43                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
        3:08.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11577 Pierro, Zoey          Simi Valley            3:43.89                  
  2 #11603 Weber, Harper         Simi Valley            6:30.63                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
        6:25.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  6:25.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11584 Rosaasen, Audrey      Simi Valley            6:53.10                  
  2 #11577 Pierro, Zoey          Simi Valley            7:33.96                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'C'                                         1:04.88  
     1) #14014 Kennon, Journey          2) #14010 Hawkes, Aniyah          
     3) #14018 Mayfield, Zakiyah        4) #14027 Saxton, Nyelah          
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================================
        3-06.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  3-06.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #14014 Kennon, Journey       Lane 5                 3-02.00                  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- #14032 Tynes, Jaidyn         Lane 5                      NH                  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================================
       10-07.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  10-07.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14014 Kennon, Journey       Lane 5                10-07.75 QUAL             
      10-05  10-07.75  9-06.25  10-03      
  2 #11510 Carrillo, Keira       Simi Valley           10-03.00                  
      10-03  9-04.75  9-09.25  FOUL      
  3 #14012 Jimenez, Thalia       Lane 5                10-01.50                  
      FOUL  10-01.50  9-08.75  FOUL      
  4 #11564 McMillan, Aoibhea     Simi Valley            5-11.00                  
      5-11  5-08.75  5-05.25  5-08.50      
  5 #14008 Hammond, Kanijah      Lane 5                 5-06.75                  
      5-06.75  4-04  5-03.50  5-03.75       
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================================
       15-05.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  15-05.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11510 Carrillo, Keira       Simi Valley           16-07.00 QUAL             
      15-11.50  15-11.50  16-07  16-03       
  2 #11577 Pierro, Zoey          Simi Valley            8-02.00                  
      7-09.50  6-04.50  FOUL  8-02       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
          14.32  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  14.32
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #14019 Mayfield, Zaria       Lane 5                   13.92 QUAL             
  2 #11551 Kohler, Rory          Simi Valley              13.99 QUAL             
  3 #11523 Foreman, Tyler        Simi Valley              14.21 QUAL             
  4 #11559 Lim, Christian        Simi Valley              14.31 QUAL             
  5 #14005 Gardner, Khloe        Lane 5                   14.42                  
  6 #11609 Williams, Shayli      Simi Valley              14.75                  
  7 #14011 Hunt, Aniya           Lane 5                   15.11                  
  8 #11525 Francisco, Hailey     Simi Valley              15.27                  
  9 #14016 Mayfield, Kamaria     Lane 5                   16.21                  
Section  2  
  1 #14036 Word, Moriah          Lane 5                   15.00                  
  2 #11576 Petty, Cambria        Simi Valley              15.69                  
  3 #14030 Torres, Merari        Lane 5                   15.95                  
  4 #14029 Simpson, Sariah       Lane 5                   16.31                  
  5 #11543 Holmes, Lauren        Simi Valley              16.40                  
  6 #14021 McGee, Jayla          Lane 5                   16.64                  
  7 #11607 Williams, India       Simi Valley              17.22                  
  8 #11585 Rosaasen, Jenna       Simi Valley              17.55                  
  9 #11556 Ledesma, Daphne       Simi Valley              18.32                  
Section  3  
  1 #11598 Wamsley, Shayla       Simi Valley              15.51                  
  2 #11555 Latif, Aliya          Simi Valley              16.88                  
  3 #11566 McMillan, Muirean     Simi Valley              17.60                  
  4 #11519 Drury, Chloe          Simi Valley              17.67                  
  5 #11574 Opp, Avery            Simi Valley              18.67                  
  6 #14022 Pereida, Genesis      Lane 5                   18.99                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
          30.11  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  30.11
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #14019 Mayfield, Zaria       Lane 5                   29.83 QUAL             
  2 #11523 Foreman, Tyler        Simi Valley              30.01 QUAL             
  3 #11609 Williams, Shayli      Simi Valley              31.30                  
  4 #14011 Hunt, Aniya           Lane 5                   33.09                  
  5 #11543 Holmes, Lauren        Simi Valley              34.84                  
Section  2  
  1 #14016 Mayfield, Kamaria     Lane 5                   32.54                  
  2 #14021 McGee, Jayla          Lane 5                   34.96                  
  3 #11585 Rosaasen, Jenna       Simi Valley              37.30                  
  4 #11566 McMillan, Muirean     Simi Valley              38.24                  
  5 #11608 Williams, Nya         Simi Valley              38.56                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
        1:09.58  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.58
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #14019 Mayfield, Zaria       Lane 5                 1:07.92 QUAL             
  2 #14005 Gardner, Khloe        Lane 5                 1:08.96 QUAL             
  3 #11506 Bradley, Kenna        Simi Valley            1:09.07 QUAL             
  4 #11576 Petty, Cambria        Simi Valley            1:18.23                  
  5 #11543 Holmes, Lauren        Simi Valley            1:20.54                  
  6 #11561 Lorenzo, Linda        Simi Valley            1:20.55                  
Section  2  
  1 #14016 Mayfield, Kamaria     Lane 5                 1:21.30                  
  2 #14029 Simpson, Sariah       Lane 5                 1:23.70                  
  3 #11607 Williams, India       Simi Valley            1:29.89                  
  4 #11566 McMillan, Muirean     Simi Valley            1:30.00                  
  5 #14022 Pereida, Genesis      Lane 5                 1:32.04                  
  6 #11608 Williams, Nya         Simi Valley            1:33.34                  
  7 #11574 Opp, Avery            Simi Valley            1:38.94                  
  8 #11556 Ledesma, Daphne       Simi Valley            1:43.72                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
        2:52.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #11506 Bradley, Kenna        Simi Valley            2:49.77 QUAL             
  2 #11517 De La Rionda, Mag     Simi Valley            2:52.21                  
  3 #14006 Guzman, Gemma         Lane 5                 3:01.49                  
  4 #11561 Lorenzo, Linda        Simi Valley            3:03.86                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
        5:51.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  5:51.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11517 De La Rionda, Mag     Simi Valley            5:36.08 QUAL             
  2 #14022 Pereida, Genesis      Lane 5                 6:48.82                  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
       13:00.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  13:00.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11557 Lee, Lorelei          Simi Valley           15:38.46                  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================================
          17.38  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  17.38
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11571 Nations, Summer       Simi Valley              16.53 QUAL             
  2 #11551 Kohler, Rory          Simi Valley              16.97 QUAL             
  3 #11555 Latif, Aliya          Simi Valley              20.13                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'G'                       56.54  
     1) #11559 Lim, Christian           2) #11571 Nations, Summer         
     3) #11523 Foreman, Tyler           4) #11551 Kohler, Rory            
  2 Lane 5  'E'                                           57.74  
     1) #14016 Mayfield, Kamaria        2) #14005 Gardner, Khloe          
     3) #14036 Word, Moriah             4) #14019 Mayfield, Zaria         
  3 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'H'                       59.45  
     1) #11525 Francisco, Hailey        2) #11586 Saunders, Elinor        
     3) #11609 Williams, Shayli         4) #11515 Courter, Riley          
  4 Lane 5  'F'                                         1:03.67  
     1) #14029 Simpson, Sariah          2) #14011 Hunt, Aniya             
     3) #14021 McGee, Jayla             4) #14030 Torres, Merari          
  5 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'F'                     1:05.80  
     1) #11543 Holmes, Lauren           2) #11519 Drury, Chloe            
     3) #11599 Washington, Cyera        4) #11598 Wamsley, Shayla         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'B'                     5:07.17  
     1) #11523 Foreman, Tyler           2) #11586 Saunders, Elinor        
     3) #11551 Kohler, Rory             4) #11506 Bradley, Kenna          
  2 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'C'                     5:45.81  
     1) #11561 Lorenzo, Linda           2) #11519 Drury, Chloe            
     3) #11607 Williams, India          4) #11517 De La Rionda, Maggie    
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================================
        4-00.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  4-00.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #14005 Gardner, Khloe        Lane 5                 3-08.00                  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-08 3-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 #14036 Word, Moriah          Lane 5                 3-08.00                  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #11555 Latif, Aliya          Simi Valley            3-04.00                  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #14029 Simpson, Sariah       Lane 5                 3-02.00                  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- #14021 McGee, Jayla          Lane 5                      NH                  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
       12-08.50  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  12-08.50
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11609 Williams, Shayli      Simi Valley           12-06.50                  
      12-06.50  12-01.25  11-11  11-09.50       
  2 #11586 Saunders, Elinor      Simi Valley           12-04.00                  
      11-00.50  12-04  10-04.50  10-07.25       
  3 #14036 Word, Moriah          Lane 5                12-01.50                  
      12-01.50  10-01  8-04  9-03.50       
  4 #14030 Torres, Merari        Lane 5                11-04.00                  
      FOUL  5-04.25  FOUL  11-04       
  5 #11585 Rosaasen, Jenna       Simi Valley            9-03.50                  
      7-09.50  8-05  7-09  9-03.50       
  6 #11574 Opp, Avery            Simi Valley            8-01.50                  
      7-11  8-01.50  FOUL  6-03.75       
  7 #11598 Wamsley, Shayla       Simi Valley            7-10.50                  
      7-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 #11608 Williams, Nya         Simi Valley            5-06.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5-06       
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================================
       19-09.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  19-09.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14004 Florence, Shamiya     Lane 5                19-06.00                  
      17-04.25  18-01  19-06  17-04.50       
  2 #11505 Berenson, Kendyl      Simi Valley           19-00.00                  
      18-11.50  17-01.50  16-10.50  19-00       
  3 #11599 Washington, Cyera     Simi Valley           18-07.50                  
      15-11  17-10.25  17-07  18-07.50       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
          13.63  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  13.63
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #11532 Green, Anastasia      Simi Valley              15.03                  
  2 #14002 Casanova, Elisa       Lane 5                   15.06                  
  3 #11548 James, Sadie          Simi Valley              15.78                  
  4 #11595 Stebbins, Charlot     Simi Valley              16.41                  
  5 #14037 Zayas, Reilynn        Lane 5                   16.45                  
  6 #11594 Spring, Sadie         Simi Valley              16.69                  
  7 #11514 Coleman, Liliana      Simi Valley              17.20                  
Section  2  
  1 #11504 Bateman, Crystal      Simi Valley              14.02                  
  2 #11606 Williams, Dejanai     Simi Valley              14.33                  
  3 #14028 Sibrian, Natalie      Lane 5                   14.37                  
  4 #11578 Pizano, Yessenia      Simi Valley              14.80                  
  5 #11530 Gamez-Flores, Day     Simi Valley              15.09                  
  6 #14026 Richardson, Shy'l     Lane 5                   15.12                  
  7 #11547 James, Elise          Simi Valley              15.25                  
Section  3  
  1 #14034 Walker, Zariah        Lane 5                   12.96 QUAL             
  2 #14031 Tryon, Anaya          Lane 5                   13.02 QUAL             
  3 #11545 Hunter, Kamea         Simi Valley              13.16 QUAL             
  4 #14024 Ray, Lahela           Lane 5                   13.22 QUAL             
  5 #11546 Irvin, Danielle       Simi Valley              13.47 QUAL             
  6 #11541 Hoilett, Rayven       Simi Valley              13.73                  
  7 #14013 Jones, Deonna         Lane 5                   14.10                  
  8 #11600 Washington, Jordy     Simi Valley              14.23                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
          28.20  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  28.20
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #14031 Tryon, Anaya          Lane 5                   26.28 QUAL             
  2 #14025 Ray, Zoe              Lane 5                   26.45 QUAL             
  3 #14024 Ray, Lahela           Lane 5                   27.22 QUAL             
  4 #11545 Hunter, Kamea         Simi Valley              27.38 QUAL             
  5 #11546 Irvin, Danielle       Simi Valley              27.94 QUAL             
  6 #11541 Hoilett, Rayven       Simi Valley              28.66                  
  7 #14013 Jones, Deonna         Lane 5                   28.76                  
  8 #14002 Casanova, Elisa       Lane 5                   31.31                  
Section  2  
  1 #11600 Washington, Jordy     Simi Valley              29.58                  
  2 #11504 Bateman, Crystal      Simi Valley              30.25                  
  3 #14028 Sibrian, Natalie      Lane 5                   30.47                  
  4 #11530 Gamez-Flores, Day     Simi Valley              32.70                  
  5 #14026 Richardson, Shy'l     Lane 5                   33.80                  
  6 #11516 Darley, Mekdelawi     Simi Valley              35.66                  
  7 #14037 Zayas, Reilynn        Lane 5                   36.08                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
        1:05.14  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #14028 Sibrian, Natalie      Lane 5                 1:09.78                  
  2 #11552 Kosman, Audrey        Simi Valley            1:11.38                  
  3 #11547 James, Elise          Simi Valley            1:12.13                  
  4 #14002 Casanova, Elisa       Lane 5                 1:14.84                  
  5 #11516 Darley, Mekdelawi     Simi Valley            1:17.83                  
  6 #11548 James, Sadie          Simi Valley            1:18.25                  
Section  2  
  1 #14025 Ray, Zoe              Lane 5                   59.38 QUAL             
  2 #14024 Ray, Lahela           Lane 5                 1:00.51 QUAL             
  3 #14034 Walker, Zariah        Lane 5                 1:00.81 QUAL             
  4 #14031 Tryon, Anaya          Lane 5                 1:01.30 QUAL             
  5 #14013 Jones, Deonna         Lane 5                 1:10.82                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
        2:40.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #11534 Harasyn, Kristie      Simi Valley            2:48.02                  
  2 #11573 Olivas, Leanna        Simi Valley            2:51.25                  
  3 #11587 Saxton, Kayla         Simi Valley            2:51.28                  
  4 #11508 Brown, McKenna        Simi Valley            3:14.93                  
  5 #11511 Carrion, Camila       Simi Valley            3:16.18                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
        5:32.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11534 Harasyn, Kristie      Simi Valley            5:41.00                  
  2 #11587 Saxton, Kayla         Simi Valley            5:41.03                  
  3 #11573 Olivas, Leanna        Simi Valley            5:45.12                  
  4 #11508 Brown, McKenna        Simi Valley            6:28.63                  
  5 #11511 Carrion, Camila       Simi Valley            6:36.90                  
  6 #11512 Chen, Tessa           Simi Valley            7:33.24                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================================
          19.25  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  19.25
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11518 Degnan, Abigail       Simi Valley              19.30                  
  2 #11578 Pizano, Yessenia      Simi Valley              20.28                  
  3 #11532 Green, Anastasia      Simi Valley              20.59                  
  4 #11547 James, Elise          Simi Valley              21.02                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
          34.20  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  34.20
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14034 Walker, Zariah        Lane 5                   32.83 QUAL             
  2 #11578 Pizano, Yessenia      Simi Valley              35.28                  
  3 #11569 Montana, Abigail      Simi Valley              37.34                  
  4 #11532 Green, Anastasia      Simi Valley              37.79                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'I'                                           50.25  
     1) #14031 Tryon, Anaya             2) #14025 Ray, Zoe                
     3) #14024 Ray, Lahela              4) #14034 Walker, Zariah          
  2 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'J'                       54.41  
     1) #11545 Hunter, Kamea            2) #11504 Bateman, Crystal        
     3) #11600 Washington, Jordyn       4) #11541 Hoilett, Rayven         
  3 Lane 5  'H'                                           57.48  
     1) #14028 Sibrian, Natalie         2) #14013 Jones, Deonna           
     3) #14002 Casanova, Elisa          4) #14026 Richardson, Shy'la      
  4 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'I'                     1:00.11  
     1) #11532 Green, Anastasia         2) #11548 James, Sadie            
     3) #11518 Degnan, Abigail          4) #11547 James, Elise            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'D'                     4:54.49  
     1) #11534 Harasyn, Kristie         2) #11573 Olivas, Leanna          
     3) #11511 Carrion, Camila          4) #11587 Saxton, Kayla           
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================================
        4-04.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  4-04.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #11534 Harasyn, Kristie      Simi Valley            4-03.00                  
     3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #11518 Degnan, Abigail       Simi Valley            4-01.00                  
     3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================================
       13-11.25  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  13-11.25
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14025 Ray, Zoe              Lane 5                14-05.00 QUAL             
      14-05  13-08.75  14-03.50  13-09       
  2 #11594 Spring, Sadie         Simi Valley           11-02.50                  
      9-09.50  9-06  10-04.50  11-02.50       
  3 #11606 Williams, Dejanai     Simi Valley           10-09.50                  
      FOUL  10-09.50  FOUL  10-01.50       
  4 #11595 Stebbins, Charlot     Simi Valley            8-10.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-05.25  8-10.50       
 -- #11514 Coleman, Liliana      Simi Valley               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================================
       24-10.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  24-10.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11518 Degnan, Abigail       Simi Valley           30-02.50 QUAL             
      26-01  30-02.50  29-05  28-06.50       
  2 #11508 Brown, McKenna        Simi Valley           27-09.25 QUAL             
      24-03.25  23-04.50  26-09.75  27-09.25       
  3 #11530 Gamez-Flores, Day     Simi Valley           27-05.50 QUAL             
      25-08.50  27-03  27-05.50  23-09.50       
  4 #14026 Richardson, Shy'l     Lane 5                20-09.75                  
      20-07.50  20-09.75  19-01.50  19-07.50       
  5 #14037 Zayas, Reilynn        Lane 5                18-00.75                  
      13-10  18-00.75  14-10.50  18-00       
  6 #11514 Coleman, Liliana      Simi Valley           17-00.75                  
      14-07  16-05.25  17-00.75  FOUL       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
          13.84  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  13.84
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #11552 Kosman, Audrey        Simi Valley              14.97                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
          30.17  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  30.17
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11552 Kosman, Audrey        Simi Valley              31.73                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
        2:48.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11581 Rios, Savanna         Simi Valley            3:05.66                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
        6:25.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  6:25.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11581 Rios, Savanna         Simi Valley            6:06.64 QUAL             
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" YthIntYng
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #11518 Degnan, Abigail       Simi Valley              19.30   => 75, Heat 1
 -- #11578 Pizano, Yessenia      Simi Valley              20.28   => 75, Heat 1
 -- #11532 Green, Anastasia      Simi Valley              20.59   => 75, Heat 1
 -- #11547 James, Elise          Simi Valley              21.02   => 75, Heat 1
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================================
          17.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  17.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14063 Smith, Ajayden        Lane 5                   15.45 QUAL             
  2 #14062 Sellers, Austin       Lane 5                   17.17                  
  3 #14060 Roberts, Noah         Lane 5                   18.06                  
  4 #11618 Berenson, Jake        Simi Valley              18.29                  
  5 #14039 Binns, Amon           Lane 5                   20.58                  
  6 #11665 Nunez, Julian         Simi Valley              21.41                  
Section  2  
  1 #14056 Norwood, Aiden        Lane 5                   20.51                  
  2 #11657 Latif, Zain           Simi Valley              23.80                  
  3 #11636 French, Calvin        Simi Valley              23.99                  
  4 #11671 Ramasubramanian,      Simi Valley              28.15                  
  5 #14064 Valdovinos, Jonat     Lane 5                   31.32                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================================
          37.27  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  37.27
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #14039 Binns, Amon           Lane 5                   43.72                  
  2 #14056 Norwood, Aiden        Lane 5                   45.39                  
  3 #14040 Cowan, Benjamin       Lane 5                   46.75                  
  4 #14064 Valdovinos, Jonat     Lane 5                 1:17.04                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================================
        1:25.37  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.37
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14063 Smith, Ajayden        Lane 5                 1:17.95 QUAL             
  2 #14062 Sellers, Austin       Lane 5                 1:19.16 QUAL             
  3 #11669 Pereles, Roba         Simi Valley            1:33.59                  
  4 #14039 Binns, Amon           Lane 5                 1:51.55                  
  5 #11636 French, Calvin        Simi Valley            1:57.42                  
  6 #11657 Latif, Zain           Simi Valley            2:02.01                  
  7 #14040 Cowan, Benjamin       Lane 5                 2:10.71                  
  8 #14064 Valdovinos, Jonat     Lane 5                 2:31.55                  
  9 #11671 Ramasubramanian,      Simi Valley            2:45.63                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================================
        3:22.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  3:22.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11670 Plummer, Kyle         Simi Valley            3:23.86                  
  2 #14060 Roberts, Noah         Lane 5                 3:26.78                  
  3 #11665 Nunez, Julian         Simi Valley            4:54.31                  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================================
        6:37.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11670 Plummer, Kyle         Simi Valley            6:43.63                  
  2 #11659 Lee, Cameron          Simi Valley            8:16.99                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'B'                                         1:15.23  
     1) #14062 Sellers, Austin          2) #14060 Roberts, Noah           
     3) #14056 Norwood, Aiden           4) #14063 Smith, Ajayden          
  2 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'B'                     1:18.03  
     1) #11670 Plummer, Kyle            2) #11665 Nunez, Julian           
     3) #11669 Pereles, Roba            4) #11618 Berenson, Jake          
 
Boys Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================================
        9-04.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  9-04.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #11618 Berenson, Jake        Simi Valley            9-02.00                  
      8-03  9-01  9-02           
  2 #11669 Pereles, Roba         Simi Valley            8-06.50                  
      7-09  8-06.50  FOUL           
  3 #11636 French, Calvin        Simi Valley            6-02.75                  
      FOUL  5-04.50  6-02.75           
  4 #11657 Latif, Zain           Simi Valley            3-01.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  3-01.50           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
          15.07  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  15.07
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #14049 Horton, Moses         Lane 5                   15.47                  
  2 #11653 Johnsen, Nathanie     Simi Valley              15.64                  
  3 #14041 Cowan, David          Lane 5                   15.73                  
  4 #11640 Garner, Tyler         Simi Valley              15.78                  
  5 #11626 Coleman, Nathan       Simi Valley              16.04                  
  6 #11623 Clark, Jackson        Simi Valley              16.12                  
  7 #14065 Ward, D’mareon      Lane 5                   16.13                  
  8 #14042 Delaney, Andrew       Lane 5                   16.56                  
Section  2  
  1 #11634 Fernandez, Johnny     Simi Valley              16.21                  
  2 #14057 Norwood, Ethan        Lane 5                   16.33                  
  3 #11667 Opp, Austin           Simi Valley              17.37                  
  4 #14051 Lyons, Honor          Lane 5                   17.68                  
  5 #11632 Fernandez, Daniel     Simi Valley              17.86                  
  6 #11633 Fernandez, David      Simi Valley              17.90                  
  7 #11637 French, Cameron       Simi Valley              18.06                  
  8 #11682 Tan, Kadmiel          Simi Valley              18.74                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
          31.81  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  31.81
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #11653 Johnsen, Nathanie     Simi Valley              32.35                  
  2 #14049 Horton, Moses         Lane 5                   32.40                  
  3 #14041 Cowan, David          Lane 5                   32.95                  
  4 #14057 Norwood, Ethan        Lane 5                   35.98                  
  5 #11667 Opp, Austin           Simi Valley              38.27                  
  6 #14065 Ward, D’mareon      Lane 5                   38.48                  
  7 #14051 Lyons, Honor          Lane 5                   42.02                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
        1:13.51  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.51
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14049 Horton, Moses         Lane 5                 1:16.50                  
  2 #11623 Clark, Jackson        Simi Valley            1:17.38                  
  3 #11626 Coleman, Nathan       Simi Valley            1:17.93                  
  4 #11634 Fernandez, Johnny     Simi Valley            1:23.15                  
  5 #14051 Lyons, Honor          Lane 5                 1:27.71                  
Section  2  
  1 #14065 Ward, D’mareon      Lane 5                 1:26.84                  
  2 #11667 Opp, Austin           Simi Valley            1:29.46                  
  3 #11633 Fernandez, David      Simi Valley            1:30.41                  
  4 #14042 Delaney, Andrew       Lane 5                 1:32.06                  
  5 #11637 French, Cameron       Simi Valley            1:37.63                  
  6 #11632 Fernandez, Daniel     Simi Valley            1:39.95                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
        2:55.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #11626 Coleman, Nathan       Simi Valley            3:06.15                  
  2 #11623 Clark, Jackson        Simi Valley            3:11.06                  
  3 #11634 Fernandez, Johnny     Simi Valley            3:17.25                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'E'                     1:03.04  
     1) #11623 Clark, Jackson           2) #11653 Johnsen, Nathaniel      
     3) #11626 Coleman, Nathan          4) #11640 Garner, Tyler           
  2 Lane 5  'D'                                         1:03.71  
     1) #14049 Horton, Moses            2) #14041 Cowan, David            
     3) #14051 Lyons, Honor             4) #14065 Ward, D’mareon        
  3 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'D'                     1:12.32  
     1) #11682 Tan, Kadmiel             2) #11633 Fernandez, David        
     3) #11632 Fernandez, Daniel        4) #11637 French, Cameron         
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================================
       11-06.25  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  11-06.25
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #11640 Garner, Tyler         Simi Valley           11-05.00                  
      10-07  10-05  10-09  11-05       
  2 #11653 Johnsen, Nathanie     Simi Valley            8-05.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-05  FOUL      
  3 #14041 Cowan, David          Lane 5                 7-11.00                  
      5-01  7-00.50  7-06.75  7-11      
  4 #14042 Delaney, Andrew       Lane 5                 7-05.00                  
      6-00.50  6-04  7-05  FOUL      
  5 #11682 Tan, Kadmiel          Simi Valley            6-11.50                  
      5-06  5-07  6-01.50  6-11.50      
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================================
       19-05.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  19-05.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14057 Norwood, Ethan        Lane 5                20-07.00 QUAL             
      19-04.50  20-04.50  20-07  19-11       
  2 #11637 French, Cameron       Simi Valley           12-02.50                  
      12-02.50  10-10.50  11-03.50  12-01.50       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
          14.03  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  14.03
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #14043 Evans, Austin         Lane 5                   13.39 QUAL             
  2 #11651 Jansen, Danny         Simi Valley              14.10                  
  3 #11620 Brazell, Kane         Simi Valley              14.78                  
  4 #11625 Coleman, James        Simi Valley              15.14                  
  5 #11697 Yoon, Matthew         Simi Valley              15.37                  
  6 #14068 Woolfolk, Daimeon     Lane 5                   15.46                  
Section  2  
  1 #11631 Ellis, Silas          Simi Valley              16.08                  
  2 #14050 Jihad, Joseph         Lane 5                   16.39                  
  3 #11680 Stebbins, Wesley      Simi Valley              16.65                  
  4 #11663 Musgrave, Joshua      Simi Valley              16.96                  
  5 #14061 Saxton, Corey         Lane 5                   16.98                  
  6 #11660 Melendez Jr, Arma     Simi Valley              18.24                  
  7 #11681 Tan, Johann           Simi Valley              18.32                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
          29.76  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  29.76
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #14043 Evans, Austin         Lane 5                   27.34 QUAL             
  2 #14046 Gammage, Jordehn      Lane 5                   28.42 QUAL             
  3 #14067 Wilson, Jaylin        Lane 5                   28.52 QUAL             
  4 #11651 Jansen, Danny         Simi Valley              29.24 QUAL             
  5 #11620 Brazell, Kane         Simi Valley              29.37 QUAL             
  6 #11631 Ellis, Silas          Simi Valley              34.24                  
  7 #14050 Jihad, Joseph         Lane 5                   34.91                  
  8 #14061 Saxton, Corey         Lane 5                   39.19                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
        1:08.52  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.52
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14043 Evans, Austin         Lane 5                 1:01.05 QUAL             
  2 #14067 Wilson, Jaylin        Lane 5                 1:04.57 QUAL             
  3 #14053 McCrory, Myles        Lane 5                 1:09.84                  
  4 #11651 Jansen, Danny         Simi Valley            1:17.42                  
  5 #14068 Woolfolk, Daimeon     Lane 5                 1:28.16                  
  6 #11630 Degnan, Sawyer        Simi Valley            1:50.77                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
        2:41.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14046 Gammage, Jordehn      Lane 5                 2:36.11 QUAL             
  2 #11625 Coleman, James        Simi Valley            2:56.55                  
  3 #11617 Bazerkanian, Luca     Simi Valley            3:04.08                  
  4 #14050 Jihad, Joseph         Lane 5                 3:25.98                  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
        5:30.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11663 Musgrave, Joshua      Simi Valley            6:00.27                  
  2 #11617 Bazerkanian, Luca     Simi Valley            6:04.30                  
  3 #11666 Ochoa, Isaiah         Simi Valley            6:57.61                  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
       11:53.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  11:53.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11666 Ochoa, Isaiah         Simi Valley           14:53.47                  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================================
          16.19  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  16.19
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14046 Gammage, Jordehn      Lane 5                   13.85 QUAL             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'G'                                           53.61  
     1) #14067 Wilson, Jaylin           2) #14046 Gammage, Jordehn        
     3) #14053 McCrory, Myles           4) #14043 Evans, Austin           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'E'                     5:17.78  
     1) #11651 Jansen, Danny            2) #11617 Bazerkanian, Luca       
     3) #11620 Brazell, Kane            4) #11625 Coleman, James          
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
       13-08.25  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  13-08.25
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #14067 Wilson, Jaylin        Lane 5                12-08.00                  
      12-08  12-06.50  12-05.75  12-08      
  2 #11697 Yoon, Matthew         Simi Valley           12-00.50                  
      11-07.75  6-01.50  11-08.25  12-00.50       
  3 #11680 Stebbins, Wesley      Simi Valley           10-01.00                  
      9-10  9-08.50  FOUL  10-01       
  4 #14068 Woolfolk, Daimeon     Lane 5                 9-07.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-07.50  FOUL       
  5 #11681 Tan, Johann           Simi Valley            7-06.00                  
      7-06  6-11  6-06.50  6-07.50       
  6 #11660 Melendez Jr, Arma     Simi Valley            7-03.50                  
      6-11.75  6-07  7-03.50  7-03.50       
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================================
       26-02.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  26-02.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11617 Bazerkanian, Luca     Simi Valley           21-10.25                  
      19-10.50  FOUL  21-10.25  21-00.25       
  2 #11680 Stebbins, Wesley      Simi Valley           20-02.00                  
      20-02  FOUL  19-07  17-09       
  3 #11630 Degnan, Sawyer        Simi Valley           19-11.50                  
      19-03  19-07  17-08  19-11.50       
  4 #11666 Ochoa, Isaiah         Simi Valley           17-10.00                  
      16-03.50  16-06  17-08.50  17-10       
  5 #11663 Musgrave, Joshua      Simi Valley           16-06.50                  
      FOUL  15-11.50  16-06.50  16-05.50       
  6 #14061 Saxton, Corey         Lane 5                15-01.00                  
      14-11.50  15-01  14-08  11-09       
  7 #11660 Melendez Jr, Arma     Simi Valley           12-09.50                  
      12-09.50  12-07.50  11-10.50  11-00       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
          12.64  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  12.64
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #11692 Williams, Zane        Simi Valley              12.87                  
  2 #11621 Chandrasekera, Th     Simi Valley              12.91                  
  3 #11627 Custodio, Corey       Simi Valley              13.13                  
  4 #14038 Atkins, Jaylen        Lane 5                   13.14                  
  5 #11678 Shaw, Demetrius       Simi Valley              13.29                  
  6 #11650 Hatcher, Ellis        Simi Valley              13.46                  
  7 #11691 Williams, Evan        Simi Valley              13.90                  
Section  2  
  1 #14066 Williams, Dylan       Lane 5                   13.53                  
  2 #11612 Amezcua, Vicente      Simi Valley              13.83                  
  3 #14052 Malone, Deshaun       Lane 5                   14.26                  
  4 #14058 Paschal, Ajonte       Lane 5                   14.27                  
  5 #11614 Avarista, Spencer     Simi Valley              14.39                  
  6 #14044 Gable Jr, Anthony     Lane 5                   14.92                  
  7 #14059 Pereida, Bryan        Lane 5                   15.60                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
          26.42  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  26.42
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #11692 Williams, Zane        Simi Valley              26.50                  
  2 #11621 Chandrasekera, Th     Simi Valley              26.77                  
  3 #11650 Hatcher, Ellis        Simi Valley              28.22                  
  4 #11691 Williams, Evan        Simi Valley              28.63                  
  5 #11612 Amezcua, Vicente      Simi Valley              28.79                  
  6 #14052 Malone, Deshaun       Lane 5                   29.94                  
  7 #14044 Gable Jr, Anthony     Lane 5                   32.80                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
        1:00.10  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.10
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11616 Bazerkanian, Jona     Simi Valley              58.71 QUAL             
  2 #11684 Tyler, Jackson        Simi Valley            1:00.74                  
  3 #11629 De La Rionda, Noa     Simi Valley            1:05.96                  
  4 #11650 Hatcher, Ellis        Simi Valley            1:06.62                  
  5 #11675 Rosaasen, Ryan        Simi Valley            1:07.68                  
  6 #14058 Paschal, Ajonte       Lane 5                 1:14.73                  
  7 #11674 Rojas, Elijah         Simi Valley            1:17.22                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
        2:26.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14059 Pereida, Bryan        Lane 5                 2:47.63                  
  2 #14047 Guzman, Anthony       Lane 5                 3:14.97                  
Section  2  
  1 #11616 Bazerkanian, Jona     Simi Valley            2:27.05                  
  2 #11629 De La Rionda, Noa     Simi Valley            2:33.37                  
  3 #11675 Rosaasen, Ryan        Simi Valley            2:35.06                  
  4 #11674 Rojas, Elijah         Simi Valley            2:47.54                  
  5 #11688 Wamsley, Keegan       Simi Valley            3:03.25                  
  6 #11652 Jansen, Johnny        Simi Valley            3:11.07                  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
        5:00.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #11616 Bazerkanian, Jona     Simi Valley            4:40.19 QUAL             
  2 #11629 De La Rionda, Noa     Simi Valley            4:53.22 QUAL             
  3 #11675 Rosaasen, Ryan        Simi Valley            4:56.80 QUAL             
  4 #11674 Rojas, Elijah         Simi Valley            5:17.52                  
  5 #14059 Pereida, Bryan        Lane 5                 5:23.55                  
  6 #11652 Jansen, Johnny        Simi Valley            6:03.93                  
  7 #11688 Wamsley, Keegan       Simi Valley            6:09.95                  
  8 #14047 Guzman, Anthony       Lane 5                 6:36.35                  
  9 #11672 Ramirez, Jayden       Simi Valley            7:12.00                  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
       11:03.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  11:03.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11658 Lee, Asher            Simi Valley           12:50.34                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'K'                       51.47  
     1) #11621 Chandrasekera, Thenuk    2) #11678 Shaw, Demetrius         
     3) #11684 Tyler, Jackson           4) #11692 Williams, Zane          
  2 Lane 5  'J'                                           53.15  
     1) #14066 Williams, Dylan          2) #14052 Malone, Deshaun         
     3) #14044 Gable Jr, Anthony        4) #14038 Atkins, Jaylen          
  3 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'L'                       53.51  
     1) #11614 Avarista, Spencer        2) #11691 Williams, Evan          
     3) #11627 Custodio, Corey          4) #11650 Hatcher, Ellis          
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================================
       15-09.25  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  15-09.25
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #11692 Williams, Zane        Simi Valley           16-06.50 QUAL             
      15-05  16-06.50  16-06.50  16-03.50       
  2 #11621 Chandrasekera, Th     Simi Valley           15-05.00                  
      14-03.50  15-05  13-08  15-01.25       
  3 #14066 Williams, Dylan       Lane 5                15-02.75                  
      14-03.50  14-08  13-03  15-02.75       
  4 #11691 Williams, Evan        Simi Valley           14-03.50                  
      13-10  14-03.50  13-09.50  13-01       
  5 #11627 Custodio, Corey       Simi Valley           14-00.00                  
      FOUL  13-02  14-00  FOUL       
  6 #11678 Shaw, Demetrius       Simi Valley           13-00.50                  
      13-00.50  13-00  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 #11614 Avarista, Spencer     Simi Valley           12-01.50                  
      11-09  8-08  11-08  12-01.50       
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================================
       28-09.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  28-09.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11678 Shaw, Demetrius       Simi Valley           38-02.00 QUAL             
      38-02  36-05.50  36-05.50  36-09.25       
  2 #14058 Paschal, Ajonte       Lane 5                32-11.25 QUAL             
      28-11  31-09.50  28-00.50  32-11.25       
  3 #14038 Atkins, Jaylen        Lane 5                31-03.00 QUAL             
      25-09.75  28-01  31-02.50  31-03       
  4 #11624 Clarke, Logan         Simi Valley           28-07.00                  
      28-03  28-07  27-08.50  24-10       
  5 #14044 Gable Jr, Anthony     Lane 5                25-10.00                  
      25-10  23-09  24-03  22-08       
  6 #14047 Guzman, Anthony       Lane 5                22-09.25                  
      21-00.25  19-11.75  22-09.25  21-01.25       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
          13.13  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  13.13
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #14045 Gamboa, Alexander     Lane 5                   15.59                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
          27.46  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  27.46
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14045 Gamboa, Alexander     Lane 5                   27.41 QUAL             
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
        1:02.11  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.11
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #14045 Gamboa, Alexander     Lane 5                 1:01.55 QUAL             
  2 #11628 Dalzell, Ryan         Simi Valley            1:08.27                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
        2:27.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11628 Dalzell, Ryan         Simi Valley            2:41.79                  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
        5:06.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 #11628 Dalzell, Ryan         Simi Valley            5:15.51                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'A'                                         4:26.36  
     1) #14066 Williams, Dylan          2) #14038 Atkins, Jaylen          
     3) #14045 Gamboa, Alexander        4) #14052 Malone, Deshaun         
  2 Simi Valley Running Rebels  'A'                     4:26.48  
     1) #11675 Rosaasen, Ryan           2) #11629 De La Rionda, Noah      
     3) #11628 Dalzell, Ryan            4) #11616 Bazerkanian, Jonah