Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2017 06:42 PM
                 Crespi & Louisville vs. Chaminade - 4/6/2017                  
                              Crespi High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2718 Harper, Jayla       12 Louisville               12.66   0.3 
  2  1082 Uyanga, Jennifer    10 Chaminade                13.56   0.3 
  3  2738 Zupancic, Hayley     9 Louisville               14.31   0.3 
  4  2725 Lee, Maya            9 Louisville               14.61   0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2718 Harper, Jayla       12 Louisville               25.90   0.4 
  2  1085 Whitfield, Alexis    9 Chaminade                25.99   0.4 
  3  1082 Uyanga, Jennifer    10 Chaminade                29.26   0.4 
  4  2723 Joseph, Phoebe      10 Louisville               29.40   0.4 
  5  1081 Umans, Bailey       10 Chaminade                52.19   0.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1080 Tyler, Olivia       10 Chaminade                61.91  
  2  2723 Joseph, Phoebe      10 Louisville               64.70  
  3  1068 Sobchuk, Maya       10 Chaminade                67.85  
  4       Gorgestani, Taylor  11 Louisville               73.38  
  5  2714 Donowho, Brielle    11 Louisville               74.16  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2721 Inouye, Kaili       12 Louisville             2:35.68  
  2  2722 Inouye, Kaydee       9 Louisville             2:37.52  
  3  2705 Annan, Lillian      11 Louisville             2:38.07  
  4  1048 Miele, Olivia       11 Chaminade              2:42.67  
  5  2720 Huber, Kristen       9 Louisville             2:47.05  
  6  1068 Sobchuk, Maya       10 Chaminade              2:50.83  
  7  2729 Ochoa, Lizeth        9 Louisville             2:53.86  
  8  1007 Britt, Mariah       11 Chaminade              2:54.05  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2720 Huber, Kristen       9 Louisville             6:06.39  
  2  1048 Miele, Olivia       11 Chaminade              6:09.90  
  3  2729 Ochoa, Lizeth        9 Louisville             6:14.26  
  4  1065 Rosa, Christina     12 Chaminade              6:55.13  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2721 Inouye, Kaili       12 Louisville            13:02.09  
  2  2722 Inouye, Kaydee       9 Louisville            13:17.99  
  3  1038 Jalbuena, Alyanna   10 Chaminade             14:39.09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Jackson, Jazmin      9 Chaminade                15.80   NWI 
  2  2712 Decker, Ryan         9 Louisville               20.57   NWI 
  3  2704 Anderson, Jillian   11 Louisville               22.32   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1021 East, Sara          11 Chaminade                46.58  
  2  2712 Decker, Ryan         9 Louisville               58.36  
  3  2704 Anderson, Jillian   11 Louisville               60.48  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        49.38  
     1) 1021 East, Sara 11              2) Jackson, Jazmin 9              
     3) 1082 Uyanga, Jennifer 10        4) 1081 Umans, Bailey 10          
  2 Louisville  'A'                                       54.98  
     1) 2738 Zupancic, Hayley 9         2) 2723 Joseph, Phoebe 10         
     3) 2705 Annan, Lillian 11          4) 2725 Lee, Maya 9               
     5) 2703 Almazar, Alex 9            6)                                
  3 Louisville  'B'                                      x59.04  
     1) 2714 Donowho, Brielle 11        2) Gorgestani, Taylor 11          
     3) 2712 Decker, Ryan 9             4) 2704 Anderson, Jillian 11      
     5) 2733 Quary, Simone 11           6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louisville  'A'                                     4:54.14  
     1) 2705 Annan, Lillian 11          2) 2720 Huber, Kristen 9          
     3) 2722 Inouye, Kaydee 9           4) 2721 Inouye, Kaili 12          
  2 Louisville  'B'                                    x5:23.33  
     1) Gorgestani, Taylor 11           2) 2733 Quary, Simone 11          
     3) 2738 Zupancic, Hayley 9         4) 2729 Ochoa, Lizeth 9           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1068 Sobchuk, Maya       10 Chaminade              4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O    O 
  1       Jackson, Jazmin      9 Chaminade              4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O    O 
  3  1085 Whitfield, Alexis    9 Chaminade             J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO    O 
  4  2704 Anderson, Jillian   11 Louisville             4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Gorgestani, Taylor  11 Louisville             4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  2710 Coates, Katie       11 Louisville            J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 --  2723 Joseph, Phoebe      10 Louisville                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2705 Annan, Lillian      11 Louisville            13-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-10.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 11-08(NWI)       
  2  2725 Lee, Maya            9 Louisville            13-09.50   NWI 
     13-09.50(NWI) FOUL      11-10.50(NWI) 10-10(NWI)       
  3  2738 Zupancic, Hayley     9 Louisville            13-05.00   NWI 
     12-07.50(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 13-00(NWI)       
  4  2733 Quary, Simone       11 Louisville            12-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12-03(NWI)      
  5  1082 Uyanga, Jennifer    10 Chaminade             12-00.50   NWI 
     12-00.50(NWI) FOUL                    
  6  1008 Campbell, Catherin  11 Chaminade             11-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-10(NWI) 11-03(NWI) FOUL           
  7  2703 Almazar, Alex        9 Louisville            11-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      8-06(NWI) 11-07(NWI)      
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1008 Campbell, Catherin  11 Chaminade             28-00.00   NWI 
     28-00(NWI) 27-08(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2732 Patterson, Alladia  12 Louisville            46-09.00  
  2  1085 Whitfield, Alexis    9 Chaminade             30-00.00  
  3  2701 Adibe, Alexandria   10 Louisville            27-08.25  
  4  1083 Vazquez, Cheyanne    9 Chaminade             27-07.00  
  5  2731 Paniagua, Maya      12 Louisville            23-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2732 Patterson, Alladia  12 Louisville              129-09  
  2  2701 Adibe, Alexandria   10 Louisville               70-03  
  3  1085 Whitfield, Alexis    9 Chaminade                59-04  
  4  2731 Paniagua, Maya      12 Louisville               57-11  
  5  1083 Vazquez, Cheyanne    9 Chaminade                54-10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1062 Reyes, Allysa       11 Chaminade                13.67   1.8  1 
  2  1070 Steinbeck, Solana   10 Chaminade                14.19   1.8  1 
  3  2702 Aleman, Andrea      11 Louisville               15.97   1.8  1 
  4  2730 Odessky, Sasha      10 Louisville               16.39   1.8  1 
  5  2713 Ding, Evelyn        10 Louisville               16.79   1.8  1 
 --  1058 Raat, Reaganl        9 Chaminade               X13.96   0.4  2 
 --  1077 Thomas, Imani       10 Chaminade               X15.42   0.4  2 
 --  1040 Joseph, Hannah         Chaminade               X16.12   0.4  2 
 --  1054 Patierno, Alexandr  11 Chaminade               X16.13   0.4  2 
 --  1087 Wyeweera, Anya         Chaminade               X16.25   0.4  2 
 --  1066 Scandurra, Kyra     11 Chaminade               X16.36   0.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1073 Tanielian, Nikita    9 Chaminade                27.76   0.3  1 
  2  1026 Gbemudo, Nneke      10 Chaminade                29.32   0.3  1 
  3       Kilroy, Madeline    10 Louisville               30.65   0.3  1 
  4  1058 Raat, Reaganl        9 Chaminade                31.24   0.3  1 
  5  2727 Maslansky, Chloe     9 Louisville               32.04   0.3  1 
  6  2719 Hedding, Mary       11 Louisville               33.26   0.3  1 
 --  1008 Campbell, Catherin  11 Chaminade               X30.51  -0.6  2 
 --  1040 Joseph, Hannah         Chaminade               X33.67  -0.6  2 
 --  1087 Wyeweera, Anya         Chaminade               X33.91  -0.6  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kilroy, Madeline    10 Louisville               67.14  
  2  1008 Campbell, Catherin  11 Chaminade                70.11  
  3  1012 Coons, Jamie        11 Chaminade                73.98  
  4  2707 Calabria, Bailee     9 Louisville               74.93  
  5  2706 Barbello, Madison    9 Louisville             1:20.05  
  6       Duffy, Delaney       9 Chaminade              1:22.28  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2727 Maslansky, Chloe     9 Louisville             2:57.76  
  2  2707 Calabria, Bailee     9 Louisville             3:02.72  
  3  2737 Zhao, Ruby          10 Louisville             3:13.38  
  4  2715 Fischer, Felice      9 Louisville             3:20.49  
  5  2730 Odessky, Sasha      10 Louisville             3:30.53  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2715 Fischer, Felice      9 Louisville             7:12.11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2728 Oaks, Lexi           9 Louisville               22.72   0.1 
  2  1024 Foote, Charlotte       Chaminade                23.82   0.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2728 Oaks, Lexi           9 Louisville               59.53  
  2  1042 Khoury, Christiana  11 Chaminade                61.56  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        53.37  
     1) 1055 Patierno, Samantha 9       2) 1073 Tanielian, Nikita 9       
     3) 1026 Gbemudo, Nneke 10          4) 1062 Reyes, Allysa 11          
  2 Louisville  'A'                                       60.34  
     1) 2727 Maslansky, Chloe 9         2) 2728 Oaks, Lexi 9              
     3) Kilroy, Madeline 10             4) 2719 Hedding, Mary 11          
     5) 2707 Calabria, Bailee 9         6)                                
  3 Louisville  'B'                                      x62.98  
     1) 2706 Barbello, Madison 9        2) 2702 Aleman, Andrea 11         
     3) 2737 Zhao, Ruby 10              4) 2713 Ding, Evelyn 10           
     5) 2730 Odessky, Sasha 10          6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louisville  'A'                                     5:26.65  
     1) 2727 Maslansky, Chloe 9         2) 2728 Oaks, Lexi 9              
     3) 2719 Hedding, Mary 11           4) 2706 Barbello, Madison 9       
  2 Louisville  'B'                                    x5:49.24  
     1) 2737 Zhao, Ruby 10              2) 2713 Ding, Evelyn 10           
     3) 2730 Odessky, Sasha 10          4) 2707 Calabria, Bailee 9        
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1073 Tanielian, Nikita    9 Chaminade              4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O 
  2  2707 Calabria, Bailee     9 Louisville             4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  2719 Hedding, Mary       11 Louisville             3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  2713 Ding, Evelyn        10 Louisville             3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
  4  2734 Smith, Shawna       11 Louisville             3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1050 Mosunic, Katarina   10 Chaminade             12-01.00   NWI 
     11-03(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 12-00(NWI)           
  2  2706 Barbello, Madison    9 Louisville            11-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9-07(NWI) 11-04(NWI)       
  3  1054 Patierno, Alexandr  11 Chaminade             10-07.50   NWI 
     10-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10-05(NWI)       
 --  1077 Thomas, Imani       10 Chaminade                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1077 Thomas, Imani       10 Chaminade             26-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      26-08.50(NWI) FOUL                
 --  1054 Patierno, Alexandr  11 Chaminade                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2735 Torres, Alexia       9 Louisville            24-06.00  
  2  1050 Mosunic, Katarina   10 Chaminade             23-10.00  
  3  2716 Garcia, Vicky       10 Louisville            23-03.50  
  4  1035 Ibe, Oluchi         10 Chaminade             22-05.50  
  5  1086 Wise, Meagan        10 Chaminade             19-03.00  
  6  2702 Aleman, Andrea      11 Louisville            18-08.00  
  7       Castelblanco, Aida  10 Louisville            18-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2716 Garcia, Vicky       10 Louisville               69-03  
  2       Castelblanco, Aida  10 Louisville               61-06  
  3  2702 Aleman, Andrea      11 Louisville               44-11  
  4  2735 Torres, Alexia       9 Louisville               44-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1033 Hunter, Khalid      12 Chaminade                11.26   2.0 
  2       DA Sliva, Jonathan  10 Crespi                   12.12   2.0 
  3  1628 Oxley, Billy        12 Crespi                   12.15   2.0 
  4       Bennett, Nolan      11 Crespi                   12.42   2.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1636 Silva, Evan         11 Crespi                   23.88   0.1 
  2  1016 Davis, Kane         11 Chaminade                24.75   0.1 
  3  1628 Oxley, Billy        12 Crespi                   24.80   0.1 
  4       Bennett, Nolan      11 Crespi                   25.51   0.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1036 Igbanoi, Calvin     10 Chaminade                52.71  
  2  1636 Silva, Evan         11 Crespi                   55.12  
  3  1016 Davis, Kane         11 Chaminade                55.42  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1019 Doucette, Walker    10 Chaminade              2:09.25  
  2  1031 Helm, Rex           10 Chaminade              2:12.44  
  3  1075 Tharanee, Jaidin    12 Chaminade              2:19.35  
  4  1633 Roberts, Alec       11 Crespi                 2:37.06  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1064 Robles, Chris       12 Chaminade              4:56.39  
  2  1018 DeSantis, Camillo   11 Chaminade              4:59.38  
  3  1633 Roberts, Alec       11 Crespi                 5:15.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1018 DeSantis, Camillo   11 Chaminade             11:32.30  
  2  1633 Roberts, Alec       11 Crespi                11:39.14  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1079 Thomas, Joshua      12 Chaminade                15.74   NWI 
  2  1608 Dosa, Ryan          12 Crespi                   17.36   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1608 Dosa, Ryan          12 Crespi                   43.03  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        44.07  
     1) 1015 Davis, Jason 9             2) 1033 Hunter, Khalid 12         
     3) 1013 Cortez, Dallas 11          4) 1036 Igbanoi, Calvin 10        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:53.07  
     1) 1031 Helm, Rex 10               2) 1016 Davis, Kane 11            
     3) 1018 DeSantis, Camillo 11       4) 1064 Robles, Chris 12          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1036 Igbanoi, Calvin     10 Chaminade              5-10.00  
     5-10 
        O 
  2  1636 Silva, Evan         11 Crespi                 5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1067 Simqu, Will         10 Chaminade              5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O   XO 
  4  1001 Angel, Will         10 Chaminade             J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1033 Hunter, Khalid      12 Chaminade             21-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      21-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  2       Bennett, Nolan      11 Crespi                19-04.00   NWI 
     19-04(NWI) 19-02(NWI) 19-01(NWI) 19-00(NWI)       
  3       DA Sliva, Jonathan  10 Crespi                18-05.00   NWI 
     17-03.50(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 18-05(NWI) 17-11(NWI)       
  4  1628 Oxley, Billy        12 Crespi                17-06.00   NWI 
     12-03(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 17-02(NWI) FOUL           
  5  1006 Boakyle, Kojo       11 Chaminade             17-05.00   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 6-02(NWI) 17-00(NWI)       
  6  1001 Angel, Will         10 Chaminade             17-03.00   NWI 
     17-01.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 17-03(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       DA Sliva, Jonathan  10 Crespi                40-05.50   NWI 
     38-09(NWI) FOUL      40-05.50(NWI)           
  2       Bennett, Nolan      11 Crespi                39-05.00   NWI 
     39-00(NWI) 38-04.50(NWI) 39-05(NWI)           
  3  1067 Simqu, Will         10 Chaminade             37-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      37-11.50(NWI) 36-07(NWI)           
  4  1006 Boakyle, Kojo       11 Chaminade             37-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-09.50(NWI)           
  5  1628 Oxley, Billy        12 Crespi                36-06.00   NWI 
     33-00(NWI) 35-06(NWI) 36-06(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1630 Ralph, Jake         12 Crespi                42-09.00  
  2  1638 Stanley, Terrell    12 Crespi                42-00.50  
  3  1610 Escarcega, Julian   11 Crespi                38-06.50  
  4  1006 Boakyle, Kojo       11 Chaminade             33-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1630 Ralph, Jake         12 Crespi                  120-11  
  2  1610 Escarcega, Julian   11 Crespi                   99-02  
  3  1638 Stanley, Terrell    12 Crespi                   89-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1609 Egbase, Andrew       9 Crespi                   12.31   1.3  1 
  2  1061 Reid, Vincent        9 Chaminade                12.45   1.3  1 
  3  1014 Cuaderno, Timothy    9 Chaminade                12.53   1.3  1 
  4  1639 Townsend, James     11 Crespi                   13.30   1.3  1 
  5  1051 Neistein, Andrew     9 Chaminade                13.35   1.3  1 
 --  1057 Pierce, Bradley      9 Chaminade               X12.40   2.2  2 
 --  1011 Cook, Randy          9 Chaminade               X13.33   2.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1620 Leon-Nava, Alejand  10 Crespi                   25.28   0.9  1 
  2  1061 Reid, Vincent        9 Chaminade                25.30   0.9  1 
  3  1057 Pierce, Bradley      9 Chaminade                25.34   0.9  1 
  4  1014 Cuaderno, Timothy    9 Chaminade                25.47   0.9  1 
  5  1632 Reyes, Ryan          9 Crespi                   25.77   0.9  1 
  6  1617 Juarez, Justin      10 Crespi                   26.01   0.9  1 
 --  1051 Neistein, Andrew     9 Chaminade               X27.80   1.6  2 
 --  1011 Cook, Randy          9 Chaminade               X28.56   1.6  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1617 Juarez, Justin      10 Crespi                   58.16  
  2  1632 Reyes, Ryan          9 Crespi                   60.75  
  3  1637 Simms, Eric          9 Crespi                   65.19  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1022 Fasone, Rocco        9 Chaminade              2:41.43  
  2  1084 Villalobos, Christ   9 Chaminade              3:09.45  
  3  1053 Otchis, Justin       9 Chaminade              3:41.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1022 Fasone, Rocco        9 Chaminade              6:05.57  
  2  1046 Li, Austin           9 Chaminade              6:08.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1612 Garber, Max         11 Crespi                   20.65   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1612 Garber, Max         11 Crespi                   49.72  
  2       Criddle, Milauhn    11 Crespi                   50.03  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        50.74  
     1) 1057 Pierce, Bradley 9          2) 1011 Cook, Randy 9             
     3) 1014 Cuaderno, Timothy 9        4) 1005 Blaney, Tyler 10          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:14.42  
     1) 1014 Cuaderno, Timothy 9        2) 1028 Haddad, Alexander 11      
     3) 1057 Pierce, Bradley 9          4) 1061 Reid, Vincent 9           
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1632 Reyes, Ryan          9 Crespi                17-03.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI) 17-03(NWI)       
  2  1620 Leon-Nava, Alejand  10 Crespi                17-00.00   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1632 Reyes, Ryan          9 Crespi                35-02.50   NWI 
     34-11(NWI) 35-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
  2  1028 Haddad, Alexander   11 Chaminade             27-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      25-11.50(NWI) 27-11(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1635 Romero, Vince       11 Crespi                32-00.00  
  2  1609 Egbase, Andrew       9 Crespi                28-07.00  
  3  1028 Haddad, Alexander   11 Chaminade             26-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1609 Egbase, Andrew       9 Crespi                   92-06  
  2  1635 Romero, Vince       11 Crespi                   76-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1060 Rankins, Christoph  10 Chaminade                11.80   1.1 
  2  1642 Wenger, Tristen     10 Crespi                   12.14   1.1 
  3  1640 Wang, James         10 Crespi                   12.24   1.1 
  4  1603 Bennet, Nate         9 Crespi                   12.90   1.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1626 Matz, Kemper        10 Crespi                   24.11  -1.6 
  2  1052 Okuribido, Alexand  10 Chaminade                24.43  -1.6 
  3  1027 Goldman, Ryan        9 Chaminade                24.56  -1.6 
  4  1618 Law, Daniel         10 Crespi                   25.00  -1.6 
  5  1642 Wenger, Tristen     10 Crespi                   25.16  -1.6 
  6  1640 Wang, James         10 Crespi                   25.43  -1.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1626 Matz, Kemper        10 Crespi                   54.43  
  2  1618 Law, Daniel         10 Crespi                   56.31  
  3  1025 Garcia, Nick         9 Chaminade                58.91  
  4  1602 Alavez, Adrian      10 Crespi                   64.20  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1069 Spindler, Joey      10 Chaminade              2:32.65  
  2  1004 Bergman, Alan Mich   9 Chaminade              2:32.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1004 Bergman, Alan Mich   9 Chaminade              5:32.02  
  2  1041 Kevonian, Atam       9 Chaminade              5:49.99  
  3  1069 Spindler, Joey      10 Chaminade              5:55.03  
  4  1629 Pfahler, Ryan       14 Crespi                 6:12.09  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1041 Kevonian, Atam       9 Chaminade             13:03.29  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1005 Blaney, Tyler       10 Chaminade                19.49   1.6  19.483
  2  1611 Gaines, Jack        10 Crespi                   19.49   1.6  19.488
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1611 Gaines, Jack        10 Crespi                   46.95  
  2  1005 Blaney, Tyler       10 Chaminade                47.05  
 --  1015 Davis, Jason         9 Chaminade                   DQ   Ran in Wrong Div
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        56.94  
     1) 1027 Goldman, Ryan 9            2) 1060 Rankins, Christoph 10     
     3) 1074 Thaler, Matthew 10         4) 1052 Okuribido, Alexander 10   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:20.42  
     1) 1005 Blaney, Tyler 10           2) 1025 Garcia, Nick 9            
     3) 1069 Spindler, Joey 10          4) 1046 Li, Austin 9              
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1056 Pedati, Spencer     10 Chaminade              5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO   XO  XXO 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1603 Bennet, Nate         9 Crespi                15-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-04(NWI) 14-08(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1603 Bennet, Nate         9 Crespi                35-11.00   NWI 
     35-05(NWI) FOUL      35-11(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Greaves, Jonathon    9 Crespi                42-00.00  
  2  1030 Hayes, Jalen        10 Chaminade             37-11.50  
  3  1627 McCarthy, Sean       9 Crespi                34-01.00  
  4  1053 Otchis, Justin       9 Chaminade             31-11.50  
  5       Hunter, Aber         9 Crespi                27-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Greaves, Jonathon    9 Crespi                   90-01  
  2  1030 Hayes, Jalen        10 Chaminade                71-03  
  3  1627 McCarthy, Sean       9 Crespi                   69-10  
  4       Hunter, Aber         9 Crespi                   52-09  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LOUISVILLE                  65        2) Chaminade                  49   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   57        2) LOUISVILLE                 42   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   68        2) Crespi                     47   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crespi                      53        2) Chaminade                  39   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   61        2) Crespi                     39