Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2019 12:03 PM
                     Claremont Classic Racewalk - 4/7/2019                     
                             Claremont High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
M29&U 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #    5 Mendoza, Joel     M11 Pilgram Pacers         9:18.39  
      1:38.88 (1:38.88)  4:01.15 (2:22.28)  6:39.07 (2:37.92)  9:18.39 (2:39.32)
 
W29&U 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    7 Chavez, Noemi     W10                        8:52.55  
      1:38.91 (1:38.91)  4:00.21 (2:21.30)  6:25.48 (2:25.27)  8:52.55 (2:27.07)
  2 #    8 Centeno, Leilani  W13                        9:16.18  
      1:39.22 (1:39.22)  4:01.02 (2:21.80)  6:40.42 (2:39.41)  9:16.18 (2:35.77)
  3 #    6 Chavez, Lucero    W14 Pilgram Pacers        10:28.06  
      1:42.13 (1:42.13)  4:27.40 (2:45.28)  7:31.29 (3:03.89) 10:28.06 (2:56.78)
 
W40 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Shah, Rima         W44                       12:33.19  
      2:18.49 (2:18.49)  5:42.00 (3:23.52)  9:05.78 (3:23.78) 12:33.19 (3:27.41)
 
W45 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tiller, Phalana    W47 Claremont, CA         10:38.08  
      2:03.43 (2:03.43)  4:57.27 (2:53.84)  7:51.88 (2:54.62) 10:38.08 (2:46.21)
 
W50 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    4 Caporale, Catheri W50                       14:18.14  
      2:44.23 (2:44.23)  6:34.97 (3:50.75) 10:28.82 (3:53.86) 14:18.14 (3:49.33)
 
M55 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Papacalos, George  M59                       10:58.62  
      2:02.52 (2:02.52)  4:58.93 (2:56.41)  8:02.69 (3:03.77) 10:58.62 (2:55.93)
 
W60 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    3 Rasmussen, Paula  W64                       10:32.77  
      2:01.66 (2:01.66)  4:55.27 (2:53.62)  7:48.59 (2:53.32) 10:32.77 (2:44.19)
 
W65 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Held, Kay          W67 Claremont, CA         11:24.19  
      2:09.55 (2:09.55)  5:17.54 (3:07.99)  8:21.60 (3:04.07) 11:24.19 (3:02.60)
 
W70 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --       Hoffmann, Janice   W71 Claremont, CA               DQ   Bent Knee
      2:20.92 (2:20.92)  6:00.01 (3:39.09)  9:41.67 (3:41.67) 13:17.34 (3:35.68)
 
M80 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       McKean, Philip     M83 Claremont, CA         12:10.48  
      2:24.07 (2:24.07)  5:43.79 (3:19.73)  8:58.00 (3:14.21) 12:10.48 (3:12.49)
 
M85 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Denham, John       M88 Claremont, CA         14:12.06  
      2:44.66 (2:44.66)  6:31.14 (3:46.48) 10:22.51 (3:51.38) 14:12.06 (3:49.55)
 
W29&U 5000 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Valdez, Midajah    W21                       52:58.74  
      1:57.95 (1:57.95)  6:05.25 (4:07.30) 10:15.18 (4:09.94) 14:32.02 (4:16.84)
     18:48.31 (4:16.29) 23:02.80 (4:14.50) 27:18.62 (4:15.82) 31:35.34 (4:16.73)
     35:44.47 (4:09.14) 39:52.86 (4:08.39) 43:56.33 (4:03.47) 48:03.26 (4:06.94)
     52:58.74 (4:55.49)
 
M29&U 5000 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Spencer, Nicholas  M22                       52:58.41  
      1:57.67 (1:57.67)  6:04.79 (4:07.13) 10:14.75 (4:09.96) 14:31.29 (4:16.55)
     18:47.43 (4:16.14) 23:00.99 (4:13.56) 27:17.06 (4:16.08) 31:34.70 (4:17.64)
     35:42.80 (4:08.10) 39:49.38 (4:06.59) 43:51.89 (4:02.51) 48:00.92 (4:09.03)
     52:58.41 (4:57.50)
 
W45 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    2 Arrmenta, Susan   W45                       32:15.86  
       1:13.591 (1:13.591)        3:45.323 (2:31.732)        6:18.511 (2:33.188)
       8:51.913 (2:33.403)       11:47.197 (2:55.284)       14:17.441 (2:30.244)
      16:59.670 (2:42.229)       19:39.363 (2:39.693)       22:14.155 (2:34.792)
      24:50.167 (2:36.012)       27:14.218 (2:24.051)       29:42.004 (2:27.787)
      32:15.857 (2:33.853)
 
W50 5000 Meter Race Walk
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    4 Caporale, Catheri W50                       50:58.85   2 
 
M50 5000 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       LI, Sean           M51                       43:23.75  
      1:43.06 (1:43.06)  5:11.34 (3:28.29)  8:43.89 (3:32.55) 12:16.26 (3:32.38)
     15:50.81 (3:34.56) 19:18.05 (3:27.24) 22:48.28 (3:30.24) 26:16.73 (3:28.45)
     29:46.27 (3:29.55) 33:21.91 (3:35.64) 36:42.87 (3:20.97) 40:03.71 (3:20.84)
     43:23.75 (3:20.04)
 
M55 5000 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Nieroski, Joe      M57                       32:29.97  
      1:25.04 (1:25.04)  3:57.44 (2:32.41)  6:34.45 (2:37.01)  9:13.84 (2:39.39)
     11:52.57 (2:38.74) 14:31.56 (2:38.99) 17:11.15 (2:39.60) 19:51.35 (2:40.20)
     22:23.65 (2:32.30) 24:54.75 (2:31.11) 27:27.00 (2:32.26) 29:59.52 (2:32.52)
     32:29.97 (2:30.46)
  2       Leventhal, Stanley M57                       41:58.09  
      1:40.41 (1:40.41)  5:00.64 (3:20.24)  8:30.61 (3:29.97) 12:00.75 (3:30.15)
     15:25.08 (3:24.34) 18:50.83 (3:25.75) 22:13.83 (3:23.01) 25:34.35 (3:20.52)
     28:56.17 (3:21.83) 32:14.58 (3:18.41) 35:30.72 (3:16.14) 38:45.59 (3:14.88)
     41:58.09 (3:12.51)
  3       Papacalos, George  M59                       43:23.82  
      1:43.13 (1:43.13)  5:12.10 (3:28.97)  8:43.77 (3:31.68) 12:17.00 (3:33.23)
     15:51.01 (3:34.01) 19:18.71 (3:27.71) 22:48.32 (3:29.62) 26:17.61 (3:29.29)
     29:47.03 (3:29.42) 33:22.82 (3:35.80) 36:44.24 (3:21.42) 40:04.30 (3:20.07)
     43:23.82 (3:19.52)
 
M65 5000 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Phillips, John     M65                       38:26.10  
      1:27.49 (1:27.49)  4:22.02 (2:54.54)  7:14.09 (2:52.08) 10:10.77 (2:56.68)
     13:07.38 (2:56.61) 16:07.34 (2:59.96) 19:12.39 (3:05.06) 22:21.51 (3:09.13)
     25:37.73 (3:16.22) 28:52.17 (3:14.45) 32:05.28 (3:13.11) 35:16.60 (3:11.33)
     38:26.10 (3:09.50)
 
W70 5000 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kryger, Sheila     W74 Claremont, CA         40:20.12  
      1:29.16 (1:29.16)  4:42.41 (3:13.25)  7:55.85 (3:13.45) 11:10.45 (3:14.60)
     14:26.47 (3:16.02) 17:41.94 (3:15.48) 20:59.24 (3:17.31) 24:16.33 (3:17.09)
     27:34.64 (3:18.31) 30:50.70 (3:16.07) 34:01.90 (3:11.20) 37:13.55 (3:11.66)
     40:20.12 (3:06.57)
 
W75 5000 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Juarez, Lynne      W78 Claremont, CA         40:45.09  
      1:27.31 (1:27.31)  4:39.08 (3:11.77)  7:53.08 (3:14.00) 11:09.52 (3:16.44)
     14:26.39 (3:16.88) 17:41.99 (3:15.60) 20:58.80 (3:16.82) 24:16.39 (3:17.59)
     27:34.57 (3:18.18) 30:50.83 (3:16.27) 34:06.97 (3:16.14) 37:26.14 (3:19.18)
     40:45.09 (3:18.95)
  2       Tschirhart, Charle W79 Claremont, CA         47:08.57  
      1:51.36 (1:51.36)  5:38.66 (3:47.31)  9:28.07 (3:49.41) 13:16.40 (3:48.34)
     17:01.13 (3:44.73) 20:48.35 (3:47.22) 24:38.97 (3:50.63) 28:27.53 (3:48.56)
     32:13.35 (3:45.82) 35:58.32 (3:44.97) 39:44.92 (3:46.61) 43:27.30 (3:42.38)
     47:08.57 (3:41.27)
 
M75 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --       Hommes, Ray        M76 Claremont, CA               DQ   Bent Knee
       1:36.912 (1:36.912)        5:01.705 (3:24.793)        8:33.516 (3:31.811)
      12:05.487 (3:31.972)       15:41.201 (3:35.714)       19:18.478 (3:37.277)
      22:55.877 (3:37.399)       26:32.095 (3:36.219)
 
W80 5000 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Smith, Anelise     W80 Claremont, CA         47:25.94  
      1:52.89 (1:52.89)  5:36.72 (3:43.83)  9:18.01 (3:41.29) 12:58.95 (3:40.95)
     16:37.42 (3:38.47) 20:13.04 (3:35.62) 23:49.89 (3:36.86) 27:29.55 (3:39.66)
     31:09.61 (3:40.06) 34:56.57 (3:46.97) 39:26.41 (4:29.85) 43:32.79 (4:06.39)
     47:25.94 (3:53.15)
 
M80 5000 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       McKean, Philip     M83 Claremont, CA         38:48.18  
      1:27.99 (1:27.99)  4:39.93 (3:11.95)  7:53.75 (3:13.82) 10:58.55 (3:04.81)
     14:04.69 (3:06.14) 17:09.44 (3:04.76) 20:15.65 (3:06.21) 23:23.72 (3:08.07)
     26:32.06 (3:08.34) 29:36.36 (3:04.31) 32:42.91 (3:06.56) 35:49.62 (3:06.71)
     38:48.18 (2:58.56)
 
M85 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #    1 Acosta, Carl      M85                             DQ   Bent Knee
       1:33.987 (1:33.987)        4:54.870 (3:20.883)        8:15.046 (3:20.176)
      11:34.623 (3:19.578)       14:54.999 (3:20.376)       18:14.075 (3:19.076)
      21:33.638 (3:19.563)       24:53.411 (3:19.773)       28:13.792 (3:20.382)
      31:36.374 (3:22.582)       34:58.851 (3:22.477)       38:22.021 (3:23.171)
      41:43.201 (3:21.180)
 
M85 5000 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Denham, John       M88 Claremont, CA         46:18.08  
      1:48.21 (1:48.21)  5:30.07 (3:41.86)  9:12.77 (3:42.71) 12:52.65 (3:39.89)
     16:33.72 (3:41.07) 20:12.94 (3:39.23) 23:53.57 (3:40.64) 27:29.08 (3:35.52)
     31:08.76 (3:39.68) 34:51.37 (3:42.61) 38:38.28 (3:46.92) 42:29.48 (3:51.20)
     46:18.08 (3:48.61)
  2       Moore, Stanley     M85 Claremont, CA         52:56.62  
      1:49.92 (1:49.92)  5:37.25 (3:47.34)  9:26.48 (3:49.23) 13:20.53 (3:54.06)
     17:21.98 (4:01.45) 21:30.63 (4:08.66) 25:46.08 (4:15.45) 30:06.11 (4:20.03)
     34:28.42 (4:22.32) 38:50.65 (4:22.24) 43:20.19 (4:29.54) 48:01.80 (4:41.62)
     52:56.62 (4:54.82)
 
M40 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Zamudio, Adrian    M43                     1:01:47.22  
       2:27.322 (2:27.322)        4:50.455 (2:23.133)        7:10.621 (2:20.167)
       9:29.109 (2:18.488)       11:48.250 (2:19.141)       14:10.179 (2:21.929)
      16:32.612 (2:22.434)       18:55.078 (2:22.466)       21:19.344 (2:24.266)
      23:46.978 (2:27.635)       26:14.466 (2:27.488)       28:42.372 (2:27.906)
      31:10.162 (2:27.790)       33:40.300 (2:30.138)       36:11.686 (2:31.386)
      38:44.537 (2:32.851)       41:21.471 (2:36.935)       43:55.765 (2:34.294)
      46:31.531 (2:35.766)       49:05.249 (2:33.718)       51:38.527 (2:33.279)
      54:11.344 (2:32.817)       56:45.348 (2:34.004)       59:18.495 (2:33.148)
    1:01:47.213 (2:28.718)
 
M50 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Deegan, Gerard     M50                     1:03:51.83  
       2:39.145 (2:39.145)        5:13.834 (2:34.689)        7:45.542 (2:31.708)
      10:18.499 (2:32.957)       12:54.781 (2:36.282)       15:29.801 (2:35.020)
      17:59.605 (2:29.804)       20:29.074 (2:29.470)       23:01.117 (2:32.043)
      25:32.923 (2:31.806)       28:05.829 (2:32.906)       30:40.024 (2:34.196)
      33:13.413 (2:33.389)       35:47.442 (2:34.029)       38:19.985 (2:32.544)
      40:54.334 (2:34.349)       43:28.573 (2:34.239)       46:06.786 (2:38.214)
      48:38.871 (2:32.085)       51:13.332 (2:34.462)       53:45.709 (2:32.377)
      56:17.347 (2:31.638)       58:54.453 (2:37.107)     1:01:26.696 (2:32.243)
    1:03:51.822 (2:25.127)
 
M55 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Papacalos, George  M59                     1:18:03.90  
       2:42.747 (2:42.747)        5:41.259 (2:58.512)        8:41.628 (3:00.369)
      11:46.720 (3:05.093)       14:47.090 (3:00.370)       17:49.006 (3:01.916)
      20:51.257 (3:02.251)       23:56.317 (3:05.060)       27:04.992 (3:08.675)
      30:08.791 (3:03.799)       33:12.208 (3:03.418)       36:16.269 (3:04.061)
      39:24.682 (3:08.413)       42:33.029 (3:08.347)       45:42.265 (3:09.236)
      48:52.454 (3:10.190)       52:03.922 (3:11.468)       55:18.233 (3:14.311)
      58:35.966 (3:17.733)     1:01:51.516 (3:15.550)     1:05:05.868 (3:14.352)
    1:08:25.046 (3:19.178)     1:11:42.968 (3:17.923)     1:14:59.293 (3:16.325)
    1:18:03.893 (3:04.601)
 
W55 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Key Ketter, Leah   W56 Claremont, CA       1:19:53.81  
       3:01.476 (3:01.476)        6:05.387 (3:03.911)        9:07.080 (3:01.694)
      12:08.253 (3:01.173)       15:09.516 (3:01.263)       18:12.498 (3:02.983)
      21:17.745 (3:05.247)       24:24.891 (3:07.146)       27:36.250 (3:11.360)
      30:46.880 (3:10.630)       33:58.370 (3:11.491)       37:10.718 (3:12.348)
      40:21.214 (3:10.497)       43:34.492 (3:13.278)       46:50.816 (3:16.324)
      50:08.551 (3:17.735)       53:28.342 (3:19.791)       56:48.530 (3:20.188)
    1:00:07.647 (3:19.117)     1:03:28.221 (3:20.574)     1:06:51.539 (3:23.319)
    1:10:08.860 (3:17.321)     1:13:23.740 (3:14.880)     1:16:38.040 (3:14.301)
    1:19:53.806 (3:15.766)
 
M60 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Brugh, Tucker      M63                     1:03:16.11  
       2:27.381 (2:27.381)        4:51.049 (2:23.669)        7:16.766 (2:25.717)
       9:45.718 (2:28.952)       12:16.806 (2:31.089)       14:48.868 (2:32.062)
      17:20.611 (2:31.743)       19:51.035 (2:30.425)       22:21.371 (2:30.336)
      24:50.681 (2:29.311)       27:21.379 (2:30.698)       29:51.946 (2:30.567)
      32:24.159 (2:32.214)       34:56.473 (2:32.314)       37:29.113 (2:32.640)
      40:00.183 (2:31.070)       42:34.036 (2:33.854)       45:07.928 (2:33.892)
      47:41.075 (2:33.147)       50:15.188 (2:34.114)       52:50.320 (2:35.132)
      55:27.320 (2:37.000)       58:04.435 (2:37.116)     1:00:41.528 (2:37.093)
    1:03:16.104 (2:34.576)
  2       Thiedmann, Klaus   M64                     1:07:28.22  
       2:33.051 (2:33.051)        5:10.382 (2:37.332)        7:47.160 (2:36.778)
      10:22.141 (2:34.982)       13:00.660 (2:38.519)       15:41.511 (2:40.851)
      18:24.839 (2:43.328)       21:06.918 (2:42.079)       23:49.053 (2:42.136)
      26:33.845 (2:44.792)       29:17.189 (2:43.344)       31:58.442 (2:41.253)
      34:42.392 (2:43.950)       37:27.484 (2:45.092)       40:12.250 (2:44.767)
      42:57.617 (2:45.367)       45:40.944 (2:43.327)       48:26.215 (2:45.272)
      51:08.865 (2:42.650)       53:53.568 (2:44.703)       56:39.494 (2:45.926)
      59:18.625 (2:39.131)     1:01:58.705 (2:40.080)     1:04:42.954 (2:44.249)
    1:07:28.213 (2:45.259)
 
W60 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Holder, Yolanda    W60                     1:10:54.62  
       2:52.271 (2:52.271)        5:41.838 (2:49.567)        8:30.138 (2:48.300)
      11:17.858 (2:47.720)       14:01.220 (2:43.363)       16:46.610 (2:45.390)
      19:33.326 (2:46.716)       22:19.990 (2:46.664)       25:07.707 (2:47.717)
      27:53.802 (2:46.096)       30:41.575 (2:47.773)       33:30.944 (2:49.369)
      36:19.612 (2:48.668)       39:11.832 (2:52.221)       42:03.814 (2:51.982)
      44:52.334 (2:48.520)       47:42.551 (2:50.218)       50:35.557 (2:53.006)
      53:25.586 (2:50.029)       56:16.086 (2:50.501)       59:10.491 (2:54.405)
    1:02:03.081 (2:52.591)     1:05:01.202 (2:58.121)     1:07:57.889 (2:56.687)
    1:10:54.611 (2:56.722)
 
M65 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Phillips, John     M65                     1:23:18.14  
       3:02.425 (3:02.425)        6:07.937 (3:05.512)        9:07.968 (3:00.031)
      12:09.613 (3:01.645)       15:21.652 (3:12.040)       18:40.473 (3:18.821)
      22:01.151 (3:20.678)       25:19.281 (3:18.131)       28:41.282 (3:22.001)
      32:03.610 (3:22.328)       35:25.482 (3:21.873)       38:54.437 (3:28.955)
      42:22.488 (3:28.051)       45:51.427 (3:28.939)       49:17.862 (3:26.435)
      52:42.002 (3:24.140)       56:10.774 (3:28.773)       59:37.315 (3:26.541)
    1:03:11.382 (3:34.067)     1:06:35.233 (3:23.852)     1:09:58.811 (3:23.578)
    1:13:28.635 (3:29.824)     1:16:58.922 (3:30.287)     1:20:19.922 (3:21.001)
    1:23:18.131 (2:58.209)
 
M70 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Campbell, Richard  M73                     1:04:25.05  
       2:36.684 (2:36.684)        5:13.271 (2:36.587)        7:51.012 (2:37.741)
      10:27.341 (2:36.330)       12:58.443 (2:31.102)       15:29.506 (2:31.063)
      17:59.081 (2:29.575)       20:30.477 (2:31.396)       23:04.851 (2:34.375)
      25:40.859 (2:36.008)       28:18.585 (2:37.726)       30:55.190 (2:36.605)
      33:31.588 (2:36.399)       36:04.999 (2:33.411)       38:39.091 (2:34.093)
      41:14.114 (2:35.023)       43:48.209 (2:34.095)       46:22.888 (2:34.679)
      48:58.800 (2:35.912)       51:36.410 (2:37.611)       54:12.315 (2:35.905)
      56:47.680 (2:35.365)       59:26.462 (2:38.783)     1:02:00.827 (2:34.365)
    1:04:25.048 (2:24.221)
 
W70 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Backlund, Darlene  W73                     1:17:07.85  
       2:57.524 (2:57.524)        6:02.367 (3:04.843)        9:05.152 (3:02.785)
      12:05.632 (3:00.481)       15:07.884 (3:02.252)       18:10.385 (3:02.501)
      21:13.599 (3:03.214)       24:16.105 (3:02.506)       27:20.584 (3:04.479)
      30:25.416 (3:04.833)       33:30.330 (3:04.914)       36:34.853 (3:04.523)
      39:42.333 (3:07.480)       42:48.681 (3:06.348)       45:52.700 (3:04.020)
      48:58.724 (3:06.024)       52:03.081 (3:04.358)       55:12.286 (3:09.205)
      58:20.259 (3:07.973)     1:01:30.793 (3:10.535)     1:04:39.213 (3:08.420)
    1:07:48.259 (3:09.046)     1:10:57.638 (3:09.380)     1:14:06.262 (3:08.624)
    1:17:07.843 (3:01.581)
 --       Kryger, Sheila     W74 Claremont, CA               DQ   Bent Knee
       3:01.164 (3:01.164)        6:08.425 (3:07.261)        9:18.566 (3:10.142)
      12:31.805 (3:13.239)       15:48.698 (3:16.893)       19:06.020 (3:17.323)
      22:23.863 (3:17.843)       25:42.722 (3:18.859)       29:01.096 (3:18.375)
      32:22.842 (3:21.746)       35:48.622 (3:25.781)       39:13.180 (3:24.558)
 
W75 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Dyar, Carol        W78 Upland, CA          1:19:12.75  
       2:54.062 (2:54.062)        5:58.118 (3:04.056)        8:58.375 (3:00.257)
      12:01.172 (3:02.797)       15:01.261 (3:00.090)       18:01.989 (3:00.728)
      21:02.275 (3:00.286)       24:03.956 (3:01.682)       27:06.026 (3:02.070)
      30:07.775 (3:01.750)       33:09.817 (3:02.042)       36:16.961 (3:07.145)
      39:26.643 (3:09.682)       42:41.613 (3:14.971)       45:54.100 (3:12.487)
      49:08.322 (3:14.222)       52:26.074 (3:17.752)       55:46.972 (3:20.898)
      59:06.240 (3:19.268)     1:02:25.433 (3:19.193)     1:05:48.098 (3:22.665)
    1:09:13.426 (3:25.329)     1:12:41.583 (3:28.157)     1:16:04.910 (3:23.327)
    1:19:12.746 (3:07.836)