Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 03:04 PM
             Simi Valley PTA/SVUSD Junior Olympic Games - 4/8/2017             
                               Royal High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   693 Biscoe, Sydney         Wood Ranch               16.19q  2 
  2   273 Harper, Corrina        Garden Grove             16.36q  1 
  3   549 Mumford, Talyn         Sycamore                 16.50q  2 
  4   304 McCrossan, Kate        Hollow Hills             16.65q  2 
  5   399 Coslett, Hannah        Madera                   16.71q  2 
  6   196 Harris, Destiny        Big Springs              16.79q  1 
  7   313 Aguilar, Briseis       Katherine                17.16q  1 
  8   128 Bailey, Julia          Atherwood                17.35q  1 
  9   485 Valenzula, Rosie       Park View                17.97   1 
 10   363 French, Cassidy        Knolls                   17.98   1 
 11   651 Dantes, Ella           White Oak                18.19   2 
 12   607 Beck, Mia              Vista                    18.50   2 
 13   425 Clark, Jenevieve       Mountain Vie             18.51   2 
 14   581 Haavet, Caedyn         Township                 18.68   2 
 15   167 Gonzalez, Leslie       Berylwood                19.22   2 
 16   222 Carrillo, Nohemi       Crestview                19.30   1 
 17   521 Torres, Samantha       Santa Susana             20.00   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   693 Biscoe, Sydney         Wood Ranch               16.54  
  2   273 Harper, Corrina        Garden Grove             16.69  
  3   196 Harris, Destiny        Big Springs              16.91  
  4   313 Aguilar, Briseis       Katherine                17.25  
  5   304 McCrossan, Kate        Hollow Hills             17.38  
  6   399 Coslett, Hannah        Madera                   17.39  
  7   549 Mumford, Talyn         Sycamore                 17.52  
  8   128 Bailey, Julia          Atherwood                17.77  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   692 Bateman, Crystal       Wood Ranch               32.54q  1 
  2   366 Holiett, Rayven        Knolls                   32.78q  2 
  3   477 Mercado, Star          Park View                34.56q  2 
  4   272 Gerber, Aurora         Garden Grove             34.57q  1 
  5   589 O'Hayer, Dani          Township                 35.99q  1 
  6   398 Chang, Bailey          Madera                   36.14q  2 
  7   322 Dattilo, Madison       Katherine                36.29q  2 
  8   683 Smith, Izzy            White Oak                36.59q  1 
  9   293 Eaves, Milana          Hollow Hills             36.74   1 
 10   197 Hoefler, Kennedy       Big Springs              37.58   2 
 11   182 Romo, Daisy            Berylwood                38.14   1 
 12   638 Roberts, Kennedee      Vista                    38.88   2 
 13   130 Bello, Zhara           Atherwood                39.13   2 
 14   439 Kozureva, Maria        Mountain Vie             43.33   2 
 15   238 Martinez, Jackie       Crestview                44.64   1 
 16   539 Dupree, Jasmine        Sycamore                 45.12   1 
 17   122 Uribe, Bianca          Arroyo                   47.31   1 
 18   523 Vasquez, Ruby          Santa Susana             50.18   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   692 Bateman, Crystal       Wood Ranch               32.89  
  2   366 Holiett, Rayven        Knolls                   33.45  
  3   477 Mercado, Star          Park View                34.65  
  4   272 Gerber, Aurora         Garden Grove             34.76  
  5   398 Chang, Bailey          Madera                   36.02  
  6   589 O'Hayer, Dani          Township                 36.84  
  7   683 Smith, Izzy            White Oak                37.20  
  8   322 Dattilo, Madison       Katherine                37.47  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   193 Gallardo, Alondra      Big Springs            3:04.57  
  2   731 Jimenez, Madelyn       Crestview              3:12.27  
  3   335 Robertson, Evelyn      Katherine              3:14.23  
  4   689 Aynilian, Arianna      Wood Ranch             3:15.98  
  5   310 Snodgrass, Shea        Hollow Hills           3:24.38  
  6   349 Alejo, Jinnel          Knolls                 3:25.73  
  7   269 Estrada, Francine      Garden Grove           3:30.16  
  8   649 Arellano, Kylie        White Oak              3:33.91  
  9   730 Bradley, Brooke        Atherwood              3:34.57  
 10   642 Sharma, Aryaa          Vista                  3:35.71  
 11   600 Sorenson, Annika       Township               3:37.16  
 12   393 Byron, Hailey          Madera                 3:40.64  
 13   550 Padovich, Viktoria     Sycamore               3:44.37  
 14   473 Karimi, Sahar          Park View              3:48.91  
 15   451 Sereno, Kristiana      Mountain Vie           4:08.33  
 16   503 Martinez, Mia          Santa Susana           4:50.25  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knolls  'A'                                         1:05.28q  2 
     1) 366 Holiett, Rayven             2) 385 White, Holly               
     3) 352 Anata, Sophia               4) 376 Osterhoudt, Gabriella      
  2 Park View  'A'                                      1:07.26q  1 
     1) 485 Valenzula, Rosie            2) 475 Martinez, Daniella         
     3) 479 Negrete, Diana              4) 477 Mercado, Star              
  3 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:07.75q  1 
     1) 304 McCrossan, Kate             2) 310 Snodgrass, Shea            
     3) 293 Eaves, Milana               4) 289 Barakat, Zaina             
  4 Big Springs  'A'                                    1:09.01q  2 
     1) 187 Courter, Riley              2) 208 Ro, Lauren                 
     3) 188 Davis, Ella                 4) 193 Gallardo, Alondra          
  5 White Oak  'A'                                      1:09.06q  1 
     1) 684 Spenard, Jaidynn            2) 661 Leiner, Calia              
     3) 672 Paley, Brooklyn             4) 652 Degnan, Abigail            
  6 Katherine  'A'                                      1:09.22q  1 
     1) 322 Dattilo, Madison            2) 338 Shayli, Williams           
     3) 335 Robertson, Evelyn           4) 313 Aguilar, Briseis           
  7 Wood Ranch  'A'                                     1:10.38q  1 
     1) 711 Martin, Emerson             2) 710 Lim, Christian             
     3) 719 Rodriguez, Olivia           4) 718 Relyea, Grace              
  8 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:10.62q  2 
     1) 128 Bailey, Julia               2) 130 Bello, Zhara               
     3) 146 Petty, Cambria              4) 152 Uccello, Callissa          
  9 Township  'A'                                       1:12.78   1 
     1) 599 Shamblee, Isabel            2) 565 Ayala, Jayleen             
     3) 605 Young, Sydney               4) 584 Huezo, Lilliana            
 10 Sycamore  'A'                                       1:13.77   2 
     1) 536 Chambers, Lily              2) 538 Colonna, Antonia           
     3) 549 Mumford, Talyn              4) 552 Pichel, Nina               
 11 Santa Susana  'A'                                   1:14.06   2 
     1) 493 Flores, Nayeli              2) 497 Jaimes, Ashley             
     3) 519 Torres, Alexia              4) 486 Baccelli, Tatyana          
 12 Crestview  'A'                                      1:14.32   1 
     1) 227 Dobin, Calista              2) 252 Serrano, Sophia            
     3) 228 Endreszl, Ella              4) 248 Ruiz, Stephanie            
 13 Mountain View  'A'                                  1:14.76   2 
     1) 454 Trotter, Kailey             2) 448 Sanchez, Bryana            
     3) 455 Valiente, Alison            4) 439 Kozureva, Maria            
 14 Berylwood  'A'                                      1:15.55   1 
     1) 184 Sarwari, Muhiba             2) 166 Cooper, Amara              
     3) 164 Carabajal, Jazmin           4) 175 Ortiz-Carabajal, Andrea    
 15 Madera  'A'                                         1:16.54   1 
     1) 393 Byron, Hailey               2) 401 Dhillon, Simran            
     3) 394 Cahill, Riley               4) 388 Beavers, Addison           
 16 Arroyo  'A'                                         1:18.08   2 
     1) 116 Ortega, Brianna             2) 111 Kuehnel, Chloe             
     3) 123 Villa, Maria                4) 114 Minghelli, Kelsey          
 17 Garden Grove  'A'                                   1:19.15   2 
     1) 274 Hixon, Olivia               2) 261 Baba, Faith                
     3) 263 Bennett, Aja                4) 258 Adams, Reagan              
 18 Vista  'A'                                          1:19.40   2 
     1) 625 Kremer, Dylan               2) 618 Flynn, Emma                
     3) 627 Maloney, Savannah           4) 607 Beck, Mia                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Knolls  'A'                                         1:04.92  
     1) 366 Holiett, Rayven             2) 385 White, Holly               
     3) 352 Anata, Sophia               4) 376 Osterhoudt, Gabriella      
  2 Park View  'A'                                      1:06.88  
     1) 485 Valenzula, Rosie            2) 475 Martinez, Daniella         
     3) 479 Negrete, Diana              4) 477 Mercado, Star              
  3 Big Springs  'A'                                    1:08.37  
     1) 187 Courter, Riley              2) 208 Ro, Lauren                 
     3) 188 Davis, Ella                 4) 193 Gallardo, Alondra          
  4 Katherine  'A'                                      1:08.60  
     1) 322 Dattilo, Madison            2) 338 Shayli, Williams           
     3) 335 Robertson, Evelyn           4) 313 Aguilar, Briseis           
  5 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:09.14  
     1) 304 McCrossan, Kate             2) 310 Snodgrass, Shea            
     3) 293 Eaves, Milana               4) 289 Barakat, Zaina             
  6 White Oak  'A'                                      1:09.71  
     1) 684 Spenard, Jaidynn            2) 661 Leiner, Calia              
     3) 672 Paley, Brooklyn             4) 652 Degnan, Abigail            
  7 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:10.46  
     1) 128 Bailey, Julia               2) 130 Bello, Zhara               
     3) 146 Petty, Cambria              4) 152 Uccello, Callissa          
  8 Wood Ranch  'A'                                     1:10.57  
     1) 711 Martin, Emerson             2) 710 Lim, Christian             
     3) 719 Rodriguez, Olivia           4) 718 Relyea, Grace              
 
Girls Long Jump 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   202 McCullough, Madiso     Big Springs            9-09.00  
      9-08.50  9-09  9-04.50         
  2   147 Pomgracz, Jordan       Atherwood              9-07.75  
      8-00  9-04  9-07.75         
  3   412 Miller, Kayla          Madera                 9-02.75  
      8-09  9-02.75  FOUL           
  4   471 Hall, Emme             Park View              9-01.50  
      8-00.25  8-07.50  9-01.50         
  5   553 Pico-Pearce, Kaile     Sycamore               9-00.50  
      8-03  8-07.25  9-00.50         
  6   308 Rumble, Grace          Hollow Hills           8-06.25  
      8-06.25  8-04  7-02.75         
  7   649 Arellano, Kylie        White Oak              8-06.00  
      FOUL  8-01.75  8-06         
  8   258 Adams, Reagan          Garden Grove           8-05.75  
      7-09.75  8-05.75  FOUL         
  9   346 Williams, Shayli       Katherine              8-02.50  
      FOUL  8-01.75  8-02.50         
 10   373 Masterton, Layla       Knolls                 7-10.00  
      7-01  7-07.25  7-10         
 11   571 Costa, Payton          Township               7-08.50  
      FOUL  7-00.75  7-08.50         
 12   163 Cano, Sophie           Berylwood              6-11.00  
      5-08.50  6-11  6-08.25         
 13   222 Carrillo, Nohemi       Crestview              6-07.00  
      6-07  6-02  5-04         
 14   431 Emery, Sage            Mountain Vie           6-06.00  
      6-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 15   704 Harris, Ava            Wood Ranch             6-04.75  
      6-00.75  6-04.75  6-00.75         
 16   643 Singh, Ashitha         Vista                  6-04.50  
      6-03  FOUL  6-04.50         
 17   515 Rios, Ashley           Santa Susana           5-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  5-00         
 
Girls Other Softball Thr 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   212 Spratt, Angel          Big Springs          104-11.00  
  2   362 Foreman, Alaina        Knolls                97-02.00  
  3   260 Augusta, Marilyn       Garden Grove          90-02.00  
  4   486 Baccelli, Tatyana      Santa Susana          86-04.00  
  5   325 Gonzalez, Edith        Katherine             85-11.00  
  6   557 Rodriguez, Daniela     Sycamore              84-01.00  
  7   296 Heavey, Brook          Hollow Hills          69-08.00  
  8   390 Bedard, Violet         Madera                68-01.00  
  9   424 Casillas, Banay        Mountain Vie          66-07.00  
 10   478 Morin, Vanessa         Park View             65-08.00  
 11   585 Keehne, Skyler         Township              65-03.00  
 12   145 Orsini, Leah           Atherwood             64-11.00  
 13   640 Saravanan, Sreenid     Vista                 58-11.00  
 14   680 Schmidt, Lucy          White Oak             55-04.00  
 15   178 Regalado, Amy          Berylwood             52-02.00  
 16   690 Ball, Brooke           Wood Ranch            50-06.00  
 17   245 Naia, Jadyn            Crestview             35-02.00  
 
Girls Other Baskets per 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   442 Mix, Nikki             Mountain Vie           7-00.00   SO #1 - 6, 6
      7-00                 
  2   339 Silecchio, Madison     Katherine             J7-00.00   SO #1 - 6, 3
      7-00                 
  3   307 Ruiz, Lily             Hollow Hills          J7-00.00   SO #1 - 3
      7-00                  
  4   492 Duarte-Ibarra, Val     Santa Susana           6-00.00  
      6-00    x             
  5   621 Gazula, Sri Sahasr     Vista                  5-00.00   SO #2 - 6
      5-00                  
  6   378 Ranck, Bella           Knolls                J5-00.00   SO #2 - 5
      5-00                  
  7   480 Robbins, Angelina      Park View             J5-00.00   SO #2 - 3
      5-00                  
  8   601 Spring, Sadie          Township               4-00.00  
      4-00    x             
  8   168 Juarez, Jacky          Berylwood              4-00.00  
      4-00    x             
  8   260 Augusta, Marilyn       Garden Grove           4-00.00  
      4-00    x             
 11   533 Carpio, Yahaira        Sycamore               3-00.00  
      3-00    x             
 11   717 Provenzano, Meagan     Wood Ranch             3-00.00  
      3-00    x             
 13   191 Ellis, Frances         Big Springs            2-00.00  
      2-00    x             
 14   239 Mason, Katie           Crestview              1-00.00  
      1-00    x             
 14   680 Schmidt, Lucy          White Oak              1-00.00  
      1-00    x             
 --   408 Lopez, Liz             Madera                    FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   595 Reyes, Denver          Township                 15.55q  2 
  2   482 Rosas, Jennyfer        Park View                15.59q  1 
  3   148 Schmeets, Brianna      Atherwood                15.92q  1 
  4   266 Canton, Natalie        Garden Grove             16.39q  1 
  5   540 Haddajian, Natalie     Sycamore                 16.42q  2 
  6   644 Swain, Suhani          Vista                    16.61q  2 
  7   384 Welker, Kaitlin        Knolls                   16.71q  1 
  8   102 Butler, Kaylin         Arroyo                   16.74q  1 
  9   194 Guttman, Morgan        Big Springs              16.79   1 
 10   319 Connolley, Taelin      Katherine                17.03   2 
 11   656 Henderson, Emma        White Oak                17.14   1 
 12   418 White, Naomi           Madera                   17.20   2 
 13   514 Rios, Alexis           Santa Susana             17.98   2 
 14   285 Balster, Madison       Hollow Hills             18.21   1 
 15   219 Arceo, Faith           Crestview                18.41   2 
 16   421 Avishay, Katherine     Mountain Vie             18.63   2 
 17   691 Bateman, Ashlynn       Wood Ranch               19.11   2 
 18   179 Rios, Elizabeth        Berylwood                19.13   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   595 Reyes, Denver          Township                 15.66  
  2   482 Rosas, Jennyfer        Park View                15.79  
  3   148 Schmeets, Brianna      Atherwood                16.41  
  4   266 Canton, Natalie        Garden Grove             16.69  
  5   540 Haddajian, Natalie     Sycamore                 16.82  
  6   644 Swain, Suhani          Vista                    16.98  
  7   384 Welker, Kaitlin        Knolls                   17.00  
  8   102 Butler, Kaylin         Arroyo                   17.12  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   481 Rodriguez, Victori     Park View                32.70q  2 
  2   577 Foote, Janae           Township                 32.79q  1 
  3   295 Harasyn, Kristie       Hollow Hills             33.12q  1 
  4   273 Harper, Corrina        Garden Grove             34.22q  1 
  5   250 Schwab, Cali           Crestview                34.28q  1 
  6   670 Nhou, Emily            White Oak                35.57q  2 
  7   208 Ro, Lauren             Big Springs              35.69q  2 
  8   535 Castenda, Keyli        Sycamore                 36.06q  1 
  9   610 Campos, Ava            Vista                    36.29   2 
 10   314 Alioua, Bouchra        Katherine                36.30   1 
 11   688 Alde, Eliza            Wood Ranch               36.78   1 
 12   506 Morales, Alicia        Santa Susana             36.88   2 
 13   152 Uccello, Callissa      Atherwood                37.77   2 
 14   447 Ring, Haley            Mountain Vie             38.13   1 
 15   173 Munoz, Melissa         Berylwood                38.96   2 
 16   360 Evans, Sophia          Knolls                   39.37   2 
 17   413 Nguyen, Emily          Madera                   40.27   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   577 Foote, Janae           Township                 32.38  
  2   481 Rodriguez, Victori     Park View                32.90  
  3   295 Harasyn, Kristie       Hollow Hills             32.98  
  4   250 Schwab, Cali           Crestview                33.27  
  5   273 Harper, Corrina        Garden Grove             35.08  
  6   208 Ro, Lauren             Big Springs              35.49  
  7   670 Nhou, Emily            White Oak                35.97  
  8   535 Castenda, Keyli        Sycamore                 36.18  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   602 Whitmore, Paige        Township               6:11.77  
  2   287 Barajas, Samantha      Hollow Hills           6:35.17  
  3   716 Ponce, Maegan          Wood Ranch             6:50.07  
  4   558 Saxton, Kayla          Sycamore               6:57.06  
  5   676 Rios, Savanna          White Oak              7:04.38  
  6   632 Mora, Vitisha          Vista                  7:10.89  
  7   459 Brewer, De'Anna        Park View              7:20.28  
  8   214 Whittaker, Lena        Big Springs            7:20.61  
  9   259 Arriaga, Gabriella     Garden Grove           7:24.71  
 10   153 Weitzman, Hanna        Atherwood              7:40.02  
 11   368 King, Sabrina          Knolls                 7:53.14  
 12   330 Jimenez, Tatiana       Katherine              8:04.17  
 13   433 Garcia, Denise         Mountain Vie           8:17.56  
 14   516 Sanchez, Michelle      Santa Susana           8:37.30  
 15   409 Luna, Naibe            Madera                 9:05.76  
 16   247 Rodriguez, Natalia     Crestview             11:09.51  
 --   102 Butler, Kaylin         Arroyo                     DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park View  'A'                                      1:03.62q  1 
     1) 482 Rosas, Jennyfer             2) 481 Rodriguez, Victoria        
     3) 468 Garcia, Brianna             4) 460 Cedeno, Citlaly            
  2 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:04.02q  2 
     1) 306 Reich, Alexa                2) 297 Knighten, Bree             
     3) 295 Harasyn, Kristie            4) 287 Barajas, Samantha          
  3 Big Springs  'A'                                    1:04.40q  2 
     1) 186 Conklin, Abby               2) 196 Harris, Destiny            
     3) 194 Guttman, Morgan             4) 201 Mccullough, Maddison       
  4 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:04.82q  1 
     1) 139 Hamer, Alizabeth            2) 141 Hoolihan, Grace            
     3) 148 Schmeets, Brianna           4) 149 Schmider, Brianna          
  5 Knolls  'A'                                         1:05.15q  2 
     1) 382 Tabora, Makenzie            2) 355 Chandler, Sarah            
     3) 358 Diersing, Kendal            4) 384 Welker, Kaitlin            
  6 Crestview  'A'                                      1:05.17q  2 
     1) 232 Gomez, Sarai                2) 256 Zacarias, Yezenia          
     3) 243 Meza, Isabella              4) 233 Guardado, Lily             
  7 Katherine  'A'                                      1:05.45q  1 
     1) 315 Brodoski, Grace             2) 340 Tatiana, Jimenez           
     3) 344 Verdugo, Renata             4) 314 Alioua, Bouchra            
  8 Wood Ranch  'A'                                     1:05.63q  2 
     1) 713 Misiowiec, Zoe              2) 698 Eames, Amanda              
     3) 694 Brown, Aaliyah              4) 696 Couden, Kaia               
  9 Madera  'A'                                         1:08.31   1 
     1) 410 Marin, Samantha             2) 389 Beck, Alexis               
     3) 387 Bautista, Paola             4) 409 Luna, Naibe                
 10 Berylwood  'A'                                      1:08.84   2 
     1) 183 Sanchez, Reanna             2) 165 Christie, Abby             
     3) 162 Camerena, Jordyn            4) 169 Lepe, Alyson               
 11 Township  'A'                                       1:08.86   1 
     1) 592 Ponce, Sofia                2) 583 Hargreaves, Riley          
     3) 576 Ellis, Samara               4) 569 Camacho, Violet            
 12 Sycamore  'A'                                       1:09.01   2 
     1) 544 Madrigal, Gabriella         2) 548 Morales, Elise             
     3) 547 Miessner, Nicole            4) 556 Roberts, Lacy              
 13 White Oak  'A'                                      1:09.10   1 
     1) 654 Garcia, Alexis              2) 673 Rattazzi, Abby             
     3) 671 Palencia, Genesis           4) 677 Robertson, Savanah         
 14 Garden Grove  'A'                                   1:09.30   2 
     1) 261 Baba, Faith                 2) 269 Estrada, Francine          
     3) 259 Arriaga, Gabriella          4) 272 Gerber, Aurora             
 15 Vista  'A'                                          1:09.87   2 
     1) 619 Gajawada, Sahithi           2) 640 Saravanan, Sreenidhi       
     3) 626 Lee, Samantha               4) 610 Campos, Ava                
 16 Mountain View  'A'                                  1:11.49   1 
     1) 445 Pugh, Ava                   2) 430 Duarte, Juliana            
     3) 433 Garcia, Denise              4) 447 Ring, Haley                
 17 Santa Susana  'A'                                   1:11.50   1 
     1) 496 Herrera, Sophia             2) 522 Trejo, Allyson             
     3) 518 Smith, Mackenzie            4) 490 Chavez, Jeannine           
 18 Arroyo  'A'                                         1:14.99   1 
     1) 111 Kuehnel, Chloe              2) 112 Lopez, Maria               
     3) 109 Galella, Julia              4) 107 DelRosario, Keira          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Park View  'A'                                      1:04.09  
     1) 482 Rosas, Jennyfer             2) 481 Rodriguez, Victoria        
     3) 468 Garcia, Brianna             4) 460 Cedeno, Citlaly            
  2 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:04.46  
     1) 306 Reich, Alexa                2) 297 Knighten, Bree             
     3) 295 Harasyn, Kristie            4) 287 Barajas, Samantha          
  3 Big Springs  'A'                                    1:04.78  
     1) 186 Conklin, Abby               2) 196 Harris, Destiny            
     3) 194 Guttman, Morgan             4) 201 Mccullough, Maddison       
  4 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:05.08  
     1) 139 Hamer, Alizabeth            2) 141 Hoolihan, Grace            
     3) 148 Schmeets, Brianna           4) 149 Schmider, Brianna          
  5 Crestview  'A'                                      1:05.23  
     1) 232 Gomez, Sarai                2) 256 Zacarias, Yezenia          
     3) 243 Meza, Isabella              4) 233 Guardado, Lily             
  6 Knolls  'A'                                         1:05.94  
     1) 382 Tabora, Makenzie            2) 355 Chandler, Sarah            
     3) 358 Diersing, Kendal            4) 384 Welker, Kaitlin            
  7 Wood Ranch  'A'                                     1:06.75  
     1) 713 Misiowiec, Zoe              2) 698 Eames, Amanda              
     3) 694 Brown, Aaliyah              4) 696 Couden, Kaia               
  8 Katherine  'A'                                      1:07.74  
     1) 315 Brodoski, Grace             2) 340 Tatiana, Jimenez           
     3) 344 Verdugo, Renata             4) 314 Alioua, Bouchra            
 
Girls Long Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   297 Knighten, Bree         Hollow Hills          10-11.75  
      FOUL  10-08.75  10-11.75         
  2   186 Conklin, Abby          Big Springs           10-08.50  
      10-05  10-02.25  10-08.50         
  3   127 Arrasmith, Morgan      Atherwood             10-04.00  
      10-00.75  9-11.75  10-04         
  4   712 McGrath, Makenzie      Wood Ranch            10-02.00  
      9-01  9-06  10-02         
  5   165 Christie, Abby         Berylwood              9-09.00  
      9-00.50  8-07.50  9-09         
  6   570 Cook, Ella             Township               9-03.50  
      8-08.50  8-04.25  9-03.50         
  7   442 Mix, Nikki             Mountain Vie           8-08.25  
      8-08.25  FOUL  8-07.25         
  8   678 Rosales, Julia         White Oak              8-05.50  
      7-08.25  7-10.75  8-05.50         
  9   636 Petralia, Madelyn      Vista                  8-01.25  
      7-01.75  7-04.50  8-01.25         
 10   270 Freeman, Ashlyn        Garden Grove           8-01.00  
      6-09.50  8-01  7-06.50         
 11   318 Chen, Tessa            Katherine              7-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-11.75         
 12   367 Hrock, Alexandra       Knolls                 7-10.00  
      5-08  7-10  7-00.50         
 13   475 Martinez, Daniella     Park View              7-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-03.50         
 14   253 Vasquez, Jasmine       Crestview              6-11.00  
      6-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 15   520 Torres, Arazeli        Santa Susana           6-09.25  
      5-01.50  6-09.25  FOUL         
 16   401 Dhillon, Simran        Madera                 6-03.25  
      5-11.25  6-03.25  FOUL           
 
Girls Other Baskets per 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Munoz, Andrea          Hollow Hills           9-00.00  
  2   185 Baker, Jensen          Big Springs            8-00.00   SO #1 - 9
  3   604 Woods, Reagan          Township              J8-00.00   SO #1 - 7
  4   444 Morada, Marley         Mountain Vie          J8-00.00   SO #1 - 4
  5   628 Malpani, Ruthvi        Vista                  7-00.00   SO #2 - 7
  6   476 Martinez, Elizabet     Park View             J7-00.00   SO #2 - 6
  7   685 Spenard, Tessa         White Oak             J7-00.00   SO #2 - 5
  8   127 Arrasmith, Morgan      Atherwood              6-00.00  
  9   333 Poetz, Hannah          Katherine              5-00.00  
  9   687 Albert, Emily          Wood Ranch             5-00.00  
 11   405 Green, Anastasia       Madera                 4-00.00  
 12   161 Burgess, Alyssa        Berylwood              3-00.00  
 12   500 Lorenzo, Yesica        Santa Susana           3-00.00  
 12   225 Conger, Emily          Crestview              3-00.00  
 15   270 Freeman, Ashlyn        Garden Grove           2-00.00  
 
Girls Other Softball Thr 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   372 Maki, Ellie            Knolls               117-08.00  
  2   534 Carrillo, Rylee        Sycamore             100-04.00  
  3   170 Lopez, Julissa         Berylwood             96-01.00  
  4   323 Diedrich, Kendall      Katherine             94-09.00  
  5   301 Maguire, Carolyn       Hollow Hills          92-04.00  
  6   426 Cooper, Sydney         Mountain Vie          90-09.00  
  7   634 Perez, Isabel          Vista                 89-03.00  
  8   138 Ha, Cynthia            Atherwood             87-03.00  
  9   702 Hansen, Laney          Wood Ranch            86-03.00  
 10   604 Woods, Reagan          Township              82-05.00  
 11   283 Wiles, Taylor          Garden Grove          81-09.00  
 12   653 Foos, Danielle         White Oak             70-02.00  
 13   478 Morin, Vanessa         Park View             67-07.00  
 14   417 Tonderum, Madelyn      Madera                58-09.00  
 15   501 Loza, Daisy            Santa Susana          41-06.00  
 --   211 Smith, Taylor          Big Springs               FOUL  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   410 Marin, Samantha        Madera                 1:15.08   1 
  2   556 Roberts, Lacy          Sycamore               1:17.29   1 
  3   715 Pelkey, Natacia        Wood Ranch             1:19.45   2 
  4   662 Ma, Sydney             White Oak              1:20.19   2 
  5   266 Canton, Natalie        Garden Grove           1:20.64   2 
  6   289 Barakat, Zaina         Hollow Hills           1:21.17   1 
  7   645 Werber, Delainey       Vista                  1:21.82   1 
  8   315 Brodoski, Grace        Katherine              1:21.88   1 
  9   464 Euan, Jackie           Park View              1:26.41   1 
 10   489 Chapela, Jaretzie      Santa Susana           1:29.62   2 
 11   575 Diaz, Lilla            Township               1:33.80   2 
 12   200 Manzur, Sarah          Big Springs            1:33.91   2 
 13   131 Chavez, Sarah          Atherwood              1:37.07   1 
 14   359 Donnelly, Tierni       Knolls                 1:39.76   2 
 15   456 Wagner, Hayley         Mountain Vie           1:43.77   2 
 16   234 Haseley, Christina     Crestview              1:50.23   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   559 Simmons, Tae           Sycamore                 15.58q  2 
  2   345 Williams, Evan         Katherine                15.63q  2 
  3   593 Pugh, Caden            Township                 16.29q  2 
  4   706 Jimenez, Joaquin       Wood Ranch               16.43q  1 
  5   142 Jones, Nate            Atherwood                16.63q  2 
  6   353 Angihortri, Dev        Knolls                   16.85q  1 
  7   617 Duffy, Brendon         Vista                    17.01q  2  17.002
  7   278 Newborn, Tamaj         Garden Grove             17.01q  2  17.002
  9   466 Frias, Cruz            Park View                17.30   1 
 10   118 Perez, Lucio           Arroyo                   17.50   1 
 11   284 Anselmo, Chris         Hollow Hills             17.68   1 
 12   189 Doepking, Max          Big Springs              17.82   1 
 13   251 Serrano, Edward        Crestview                17.92   2 
 14   505 Molina, Marcello       Santa Susana             18.21   1 
 15   428 Dome, Troy             Mountain Vie             18.76   2 
 16   156 Alacron, Kevin         Berylwood                19.28   1 
 17   650 Cassel, Jake           White Oak                20.23   1 
 18   414 Papaian, Ashot         Madera                   25.03   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   559 Simmons, Tae           Sycamore                 15.36  
  2   345 Williams, Evan         Katherine                15.71  
  3   706 Jimenez, Joaquin       Wood Ranch               16.35  
  4   593 Pugh, Caden            Township                 16.41  
  5   353 Angihortri, Dev        Knolls                   16.94  
  6   278 Newborn, Tamaj         Garden Grove             17.03  
  7   142 Jones, Nate            Atherwood                17.04  
  8   617 Duffy, Brendon         Vista                    21.02  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   290 Boucher, Blake         Hollow Hills             32.71q  1 
  2   125 Alves, Anthony         Atherwood                32.85q  2 
  3   594 Rener, Justin          Township                 33.29q  2 
  4   104 Conmay, Cade           Arroyo                   33.42q  2 
  5   641 Shaffer, Mason         Vista                    33.51q  2 
  6   226 Costa, Ricky           Crestview                33.57q  1 
  7   467 Garcia, Angel          Park View                33.73q  2 
  8   334 Ramonette, Dylan       Katherine                34.14q  1 
  9   699 Eckman, Case           Wood Ranch               34.17   1 
 10   215 Wolkendorfer, Kai      Big Springs              35.87   2 
 11   268 Dela Cruz, Jonatha     Garden Grove             35.96   1 
 12   508 Moreno, Cris           Santa Susana             36.30   2 
 13   371 Maclean, Derek         Knolls                   37.09   1 
 14   665 Milburn, Ethan         White Oak                38.08   1 
 15   555 Ramirez, Anthony       Sycamore                 39.89   1 
 16   392 Burger, Matthew        Madera                   40.48   2 
 17   429 Dobaria, Dhruv         Mountain Vie             41.07   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   290 Boucher, Blake         Hollow Hills             33.40  
  2   125 Alves, Anthony         Atherwood                33.93  
  3   467 Garcia, Angel          Park View                34.42  
  4   641 Shaffer, Mason         Vista                    34.72  
  5   594 Rener, Justin          Township                 34.73  
  6   104 Conmay, Cade           Arroyo                   34.93  
  7   334 Ramonette, Dylan       Katherine                35.01  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   703 Harrington, Dean       Wood Ranch             2:35.12  
  2   207 Rittersdorf, Drayd     Big Springs            2:44.16  
  3   658 Hewitt, Brady          White Oak              2:46.30  
  4   267 Coleman, James         Garden Grove           3:03.90  
  5   587 Moses, Jack            Township               3:07.12  
  6   354 Annihortri, Vedant     Knolls                 3:08.23  
  7   630 Middlebrook, Ryder     Vista                  3:08.51  
  8   298 Knighten, Kale         Hollow Hills           3:21.83  
  9   729 Eckhart, Randy         Crestview              3:23.31  
 10   331 Joel, Dylan            Katherine              3:24.76  
 11   422 Baldwin, Robert        Mountain Vie           3:31.06  
 12   135 Gilmore, Jaden         Atherwood              3:31.71  
 13   391 Bennett, Colton        Madera                 3:33.89  
 14   527 Alves, Ian             Sycamore               3:50.80  
 15   461 Cobb, Axel             Park View              3:52.43  
 16   110 Harris, Robert         Arroyo                 4:17.66  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katherine  'A'                                      1:04.31q  1 
     1) 331 Joel, Dylan                 2) 332 Langley, Karsen            
     3) 320 Culliard, Karl              4) 345 Williams, Evan             
  2 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:05.24q  2 
     1) 140 Hirtz, Braedon              2) 142 Jones, Nate                
     3) 143 Jones, Paul                 4) 727 Gallegly, Kai              
  3 Vista  'A'                                          1:05.28q  2 
     1) 606 Adams, Daniel               2) 622 Jillellamudi, Abhiram      
     3) 639 Saju, Rohith                4) 637 Pina, Hector               
  4 Knolls  'A'                                         1:05.41q  1 
     1) 374 Mjoen, Ryder                2) 371 Maclean, Derek             
     3) 381 Romero, Santino             4) 377 Ramirez, Angel             
  5 Park View  'A'                                      1:06.57q  2 
     1) 467 Garcia, Angel               2) 474 Macias, Anthony            
     3) 466 Frias, Cruz                 4) 470 Guzman, Henry              
  6 Garden Grove  'A'                                   1:07.17q  2 
     1) 278 Newborn, Tamaj              2) 276 Madrigal, Tony             
     3) 277 Moberly, Caden              4) 279 Parada, Landon             
  7 Wood Ranch  'A'                                     1:07.92q  1 
     1) 707 Katta, Aditya               2) 700 Fernandez, Adam            
     3) 709 Kumar, Mohit                4) 701 Fernandez, Richard         
  8 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:08.21q  1 
     1) 290 Boucher, Blake              2) 284 Anselmo, Chris             
     3) 302 Maher, Justin               4) 292 DeLaPena, Travis           
  9 Big Springs  'A'                                    1:08.35   1 
     1) 192 Fee, Ryan                   2) 189 Doepking, Max              
     3) 213 Sullivan, Chase             4) 205 Nghiem, Joshua             
 10 Santa Susana  'A'                                   1:08.80   2 
     1) 508 Moreno, Cris                2) 736 Garibay-Layne, Avian       
     3) 509 Munguia, Antonio            4) 487 Cardilino, Chad            
 11 Arroyo  'A'                                         1:09.44   1 
     1) 110 Harris, Robert              2) 115 Ochoa, Isaiah              
     3) 108 Estrada, Anthony            4) 124 Ware, Devon                
 12 Crestview  'A'                                      1:10.95   2 
     1) 240 Matla, Peter                2) 728 Winkel, Gavin              
     3) 223 Clark, Austin               4) 220 Carchi, Christian          
 13 White Oak  'A'                                      1:10.98   1 
     1) 675 Reinhart, Braeden           2) 686 Thomas, Brody              
     3) 657 Hernandez, Diego            4) 681 Sharts, Ryder              
 14 Madera  'A'                                         1:12.16   2 
     1) 416 Schaffner, Dillon           2) 386 Almario, Neo               
     3) 392 Burger, Matthew             4) 397 Carter, Michael            
 15 Township  'A'                                       1:12.44   2 
     1) 588 Nair, Advaith               2) 580 Guerrero, Louis            
     3) 567 Bruck, Justin               4) 591 Pollard, Logan             
 16 Sycamore  'A'                                       1:13.51   2 
     1) 529 Aschenbach, Cameron         2) 541 Henderson, Ryan            
     3) 543 Lopez, Gregory              4) 545 Martinez, Benjamin         
 17 Mountain View  'A'                                  1:16.60   1 
     1) 428 Dome, Troy                  2) 436 Huff, Brandon              
     3) 443 Molina, Andrew              4) 452 Simon, Rene                
 18 Berylwood  'A'                                      1:21.28   1 
     1) 157 Alarcon, Kevin              2) 174 Nieto, David               
     3) 180 Rodriguez, Javier           4) 160 Barragon-Flores, Sean      
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Katherine  'A'                                      1:04.55  
     1) 331 Joel, Dylan                 2) 332 Langley, Karsen            
     3) 320 Culliard, Karl              4) 345 Williams, Evan             
  2 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:04.70  
     1) 140 Hirtz, Braedon              2) 142 Jones, Nate                
     3) 143 Jones, Paul                 4) 727 Gallegly, Kai              
  3 Knolls  'A'                                         1:04.75  
     1) 374 Mjoen, Ryder                2) 371 Maclean, Derek             
     3) 381 Romero, Santino             4) 377 Ramirez, Angel             
  4 Vista  'A'                                          1:05.45  
     1) 606 Adams, Daniel               2) 622 Jillellamudi, Abhiram      
     3) 639 Saju, Rohith                4) 637 Pina, Hector               
  5 Garden Grove  'A'                                   1:06.91  
     1) 278 Newborn, Tamaj              2) 276 Madrigal, Tony             
     3) 277 Moberly, Caden              4) 279 Parada, Landon             
  6 Park View  'A'                                      1:06.94  
     1) 467 Garcia, Angel               2) 474 Macias, Anthony            
     3) 466 Frias, Cruz                 4) 470 Guzman, Henry              
  7 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:07.19  
     1) 290 Boucher, Blake              2) 284 Anselmo, Chris             
     3) 302 Maher, Justin               4) 292 DeLaPena, Travis           
  8 Wood Ranch  'A'                                     1:08.87  
     1) 707 Katta, Aditya               2) 700 Fernandez, Adam            
     3) 709 Kumar, Mohit                4) 701 Fernandez, Richard         
 
Boys Long Jump 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   474 Macias, Anthony        Park View             10-10.50  
      9-02  9-02.50  10-10.50         
  2   697 de Bruine, Seth        Wood Ranch            10-09.00  
      10-09  9-02.50  FOUL         
  3   660 Kennedy, Jake          White Oak             10-06.50  
      9-08.50  10-06.50  9-06.50         
  4   348 Zenan, Zachary         Katherine             10-05.50  
      10-05.50  FOUL  10-01.25         
  5   302 Maher, Justin          Hollow Hills          10-01.00  
      9-03  10-01  9-08         
  6   380 Romero, Lorenzo        Knolls                10-00.00  
      FOUL  9-08  10-00         
  7   423 Bentancourt, Pal       Mountain Vie         J10-00.00  
      FOUL  9-06  10-00         
  8   560 Sims, Solomon          Sycamore               9-09.50  
      9-09.50  9-02  FOUL         
  9   623 Jones, Blake           Vista                  9-08.50  
      9-08.50  FOUL  9-06.50         
 10   121 Sanko, Malekai         Arroyo                 8-11.50  
      8-11.50  6-08  8-06         
 11   277 Moberly, Caden         Garden Grove           8-10.50  
      FOUL  8-10.50  8-08.50         
 12   134 Conner, Trevor         Atherwood              8-05.00  
      8-00.50  7-06.50  8-05         
 13   190 Egan, Luke             Big Springs            8-03.75  
      7-04  8-03.75  FOUL           
 14   582 Hale, Mason            Township               7-11.00  
      6-11  6-09  7-11         
 15   406 Grieb, Stanley         Madera                 6-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-09.50         
 16   254 Wheeler, Devin         Crestview              5-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  5-07         
 17   507 Morales, Bryan         Santa Susana           5-04.50  
      FOUL  5-04.50  FOUL         
 
Boys Other Baskets per 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   126 Arnold, Ace            Atherwood             15-00.00  
  2   526 Aleman, Joaquin        Sycamore              13-00.00  
  3   674 Redwine, Gage          White Oak             12-00.00   SO - 13
  4   300 Lee, Sterling          Hollow Hills         J12-00.00   SO -  8
  5   411 McIntosh, Timothy      Madera                11-00.00  
  6   356 Del Rosario, Jade      Knolls                10-00.00  
  7   450 Sereno, Jesse          Mountain Vie           9-00.00  
  8   204 Mullalli, Elvis        Big Springs            8-00.00  
  9   327 Hiscocks, Trevor       Katherine              7-00.00  
  9   267 Coleman, James         Garden Grove           7-00.00  
 11   721 Rothfield, Grayson     Wood Ranch             6-00.00  
 11   574 Diaz, Diego            Township               6-00.00  
 11   629 Mayo, Ethan            Vista                  6-00.00  
 11   106 DeLeon, Orlando        Arroyo                 6-00.00  
 11   171 Martinez, Nick         Berylwood              6-00.00  
 11   244 Moranzoni, Blake       Crestview              6-00.00  
 17   462 Covarrubias, Ivan      Park View              4-00.00  
 
Boys Other Softball Thr 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   469 Gonzalez, Jose         Park View            130-05.00  
  2   286 Barajas, Diego         Hollow Hills         120-10.00  
  3   658 Hewitt, Brady          White Oak            116-00.00  
  4   144 Katz, Shane            Atherwood            109-01.00  
  5   276 Madrigal, Tony         Garden Grove         105-11.00  
  6   620 Gargiulo, Rudolfo      Vista                101-02.00  
  7   326 Herron, Jackson        Katherine            100-09.00  
  8   568 Bueno, Jose            Township             100-02.00  
  9   379 Rock, Jaymes           Knolls               100-00.00  
 10   181 Romero, Michael        Berylwood             97-05.00  
 10   395 Calabrese, Braydon     Madera                97-05.00  
 12   419 Ae, Toby               Mountain Vie          94-07.00  
 13   487 Cardilino, Chad        Santa Susana          88-09.00  
 14   554 Quijano, Braden        Sycamore              87-11.00  
 15   724 Steele, Harris         Wood Ranch            75-00.00  
 16   106 DeLeon, Orlando        Arroyo                61-02.00  
 --   231 Gomez, Ian             Crestview                 FOUL  
 --   192 Fee, Ryan              Big Springs               FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   133 Clark, Adam            Atherwood                14.95q  2 
  2   347 Williams, Zane         Katherine                15.35q  2 
  3   613 Chandrasekera, The     Vista                    15.44q  2 
  4   708 Kemp, Silas            Wood Ranch               15.74q  1 
  5   566 Bouchard, Jamison      Township                 15.91q  1 
  6   546 Melvin, Landon         Sycamore                 15.96q  2 
  7   309 Sawalha, Jordan        Hollow Hills             16.29q  1 
  8   268 Dela Cruz, Jonatha     Garden Grove             16.46q  2 
  9   120 Sandifer, Austin       Arroyo                   16.50   1 
 10   484 Torres, Jordan         Park View                16.91   1 
 11   495 Guerrero, Armando      Santa Susana             17.06   2 
 12   446 Quertermus, Nick       Mountain Vie             17.11   1 
 13   668 Morales, Damian        White Oak                17.15   1 
 14   383 Velasquez, Anthony     Knolls                   17.51   2 
 15   235 Hewitt, Mason          Crestview                18.08   2 
 16   415 Santos, Matthew        Madera                   18.11   2 
 17   177 Pleitez, Denzel        Berylwood                19.87   1 
 18   195 Hannani, Matthew       Big Springs              21.46   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   133 Clark, Adam            Atherwood                15.17  
  2   347 Williams, Zane         Katherine                15.22  
  3   613 Chandrasekera, The     Vista                    15.35  
  4   708 Kemp, Silas            Wood Ranch               15.98  
  5   546 Melvin, Landon         Sycamore                 16.03  
  6   566 Bouchard, Jamison      Township                 16.43  
  7   309 Sawalha, Jordan        Hollow Hills             16.67  
  8   268 Dela Cruz, Jonatha     Garden Grove             17.15  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   129 Bello, Shad            Atherwood                30.83q  1 
  2   343 Vane, Nicolas          Katherine                31.88q  1 
  3   572 Cutting, Matix         Township                 33.01q  2 
  4   472 Harvey, Navari         Park View                33.74q  1 
  5   664 Martinez, Matthew      White Oak                33.78q  1 
  6   291 Butler, Braden         Hollow Hills             33.81q  2 
  7   275 Klosno, Kai            Garden Grove             34.68q  1 
  8   612 Chandrasekera, Jay     Vista                    34.93q  2 
  9   695 Cook, Caleb            Wood Ranch               35.32   2 
 10   499 Lopez, Jonathan        Santa Susana             36.14   1 
 11   198 Iyer, Adi              Big Springs              37.30   2 
 12   364 Gardner, Daniel        Knolls                   37.98   1 
 13   420 Ashbrook, Aiden        Mountain Vie             38.97   1 
 14   121 Sanko, Malekai         Arroyo                   39.06   1 
 15   528 Anderson, Kyle         Sycamore                 40.01   2 
 16   397 Carter, Michael        Madera                   41.72   2 
 17   242 Mendoza, Miguel        Crestview                42.61   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   129 Bello, Shad            Atherwood                30.30  
  2   343 Vane, Nicolas          Katherine                30.32  
  3   572 Cutting, Matix         Township                 32.71  
  4   472 Harvey, Navari         Park View                33.37  
  5   291 Butler, Braden         Hollow Hills             33.63  
  6   275 Klosno, Kai            Garden Grove             33.86  
  7   664 Martinez, Matthew      White Oak                33.94  
  8   612 Chandrasekera, Jay     Vista                    34.40  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   402 Donis, Shane           Madera                 6:01.15  
  2   137 Golman, Jonathan       Atherwood              6:01.17  
  3   714 Nagy, Zach             Wood Ranch             6:10.80  
  4   206 Repich, Aiden          Big Springs            6:21.36  
  5   369 Klus, Joel             Knolls                 6:25.81  
  6   666 Miller, Caden          White Oak              6:33.55  
  7   458 Blanco, Daniel         Park View              6:42.11  
  8   611 Carrillo, Mason        Vista                  6:45.05  
  9   237 Marshall, Daniel       Crestview              6:50.31  
 10   299 Lee, Asher             Hollow Hills           7:04.16  
 11   281 Robledo, Michael       Garden Grove           7:04.19  
 12   573 Dalzell, Ryan          Township               7:32.84  
 13   328 House, James           Katherine              8:03.41  
 14   564 Westendorff, Dylan     Sycamore               8:36.90  
 15   119 Rico, Ivan             Arroyo                 9:35.11  
 --   437 Hunter, Bill           Mountain Vie               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vista  'A'                                          1:01.75q  2 
     1) 614 Chowdarapu, Mihir           2) 646 Yamamoto, Colin            
     3) 609 Caal, Diego                 4) 616 Custodio, Corey            
  2 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:01.78q  2 
     1) 125 Alves, Anthony              2) 129 Bello, Shad                
     3) 133 Clark, Adam                 4) 154 West, Brody                
  3 Katherine  'A'                                      1:02.03q  1 
     1) 324 Ficele, Nico                2) 336 Ruddick, Ryker             
     3) 347 Williams, Zane              4) 342 Vane, Nicholas             
  4 Crestview  'A'                                      1:03.13q  1 
     1) 229 Flores, Gabe                2) 230 Giles, Kevin               
     3) 217 Acosta, Gage                4) 246 Rangel, Robert             
  5 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:03.76q  2 
     1) 291 Butler, Braden              2) 311 Sramek, Caden              
     3) 309 Sawalha, Jordan             4) 303 Masdonati, Matthew         
  6 Big Springs  'A'                                    1:04.54q  1 
     1) 207 Rittersdorf, Drayden        2) 203 Moeller, Brennan           
     3) 195 Hannani, Matthew            4) 199 Kelley, Alex               
  7 Berylwood  'A'                                      1:04.64q  1 
     1) 159 Balderrama, Luis            2) 176 Panameno, Albert           
     3) 158 Aletriste, Alex             4) 172 Munoz, Isaac               
  8 Park View  'A'                                      1:04.87q  1 
     1) 483 Schmeets, Adam              2) 484 Torres, Jordan             
     3) 458 Blanco, Daniel              4) 465 Falcon, Antonio            
  9 Wood Ranch  'A'                                     1:05.91   2 
     1) 708 Kemp, Silas                 2) 695 Cook, Caleb                
     3) 722 Silkman, Zach               4) 703 Harrington, Dean           
 10 Township  'A'                                       1:06.15   2 
     1) 597 Sandoval, Eli               2) 596 Sandoval, David            
     3) 566 Bouchard, Jamison           4) 593 Pugh, Caden                
 11 White Oak  'A'                                      1:06.25   2 
     1) 682 Siemen, Isaiah              2) 663 Malone, Jake               
     3) 679 Sanchez, Dominic            4) 660 Kennedy, Jake              
 12 Knolls  'A'                                         1:06.55   2 
     1) 375 Nilson, Anthony             2) 383 Velasquez, Anthony         
     3) 357 DeRevere, Wyatt             4) 365 Grove, Ian                 
 13 Sycamore  'A'                                       1:07.04   2 
     1) 525 Aguirre, Alex               2) 561 Spellman, Brody            
     3) 563 Vu, Tyler                   4) 530 Ballow, Jarrett            
 14 Madera  'A'                                         1:08.62   1 
     1) 415 Santos, Matthew             2) 403 Dyer, Colton               
     3) 391 Bennett, Colton             4) 402 Donis, Shane               
 15 Arroyo  'A'                                         1:08.87   1 
     1) 118 Perez, Lucio                2) 105 Daher, Elias               
     3) 117 Papanier, Michael           4) 120 Sandifer, Austin           
 16 Santa Susana  'A'                                   1:09.80   1 
     1) 498 Jasso, Osvaldo              2) 517 Shah, Mahjoob              
     3) 512 Perez, Jose                 4) 504 Mata, Alvaro               
 17 Garden Grove  'A'                                   1:11.33   2 
     1) 264 Berezowsky, Leo             2) 280 Ramos, Morgan              
     3) 281 Robledo, Michael            4) 282 Villa, Keenan              
 18 Mountain View  'A'                                  1:12.12   1 
     1) 440 Lopez, Albert               2) 427 Csoto, Miles               
     3) 434 Gonzalez, Miguel            4) 438 Kazules, Jacob             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Katherine  'A'                                      1:02.08  
     1) 324 Ficele, Nico                2) 336 Ruddick, Ryker             
     3) 347 Williams, Zane              4) 342 Vane, Nicholas             
  2 Vista  'A'                                          1:02.30  
     1) 614 Chowdarapu, Mihir           2) 646 Yamamoto, Colin            
     3) 609 Caal, Diego                 4) 616 Custodio, Corey            
  3 Crestview  'A'                                      1:02.68  
     1) 229 Flores, Gabe                2) 230 Giles, Kevin               
     3) 217 Acosta, Gage                4) 246 Rangel, Robert             
  4 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:02.85  
     1) 125 Alves, Anthony              2) 129 Bello, Shad                
     3) 133 Clark, Adam                 4) 154 West, Brody                
  5 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:04.05  
     1) 291 Butler, Braden              2) 311 Sramek, Caden              
     3) 309 Sawalha, Jordan             4) 303 Masdonati, Matthew         
  6 Big Springs  'A'                                    1:04.20  
     1) 207 Rittersdorf, Drayden        2) 203 Moeller, Brennan           
     3) 195 Hannani, Matthew            4) 199 Kelley, Alex               
  7 Park View  'A'                                      1:04.89  
     1) 483 Schmeets, Adam              2) 484 Torres, Jordan             
     3) 458 Blanco, Daniel              4) 465 Falcon, Antonio            
  8 Berylwood  'A'                                      1:05.48  
     1) 159 Balderrama, Luis            2) 176 Panameno, Albert           
     3) 158 Aletriste, Alex             4) 172 Munoz, Isaac               
 
Boys Long Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   311 Sramek, Caden          Hollow Hills          13-02.25  
      11-07.75  11-07.25  13-02.25         
  2   615 Crawford, Cole         Vista                 12-02.00  
      11-07  11-09.50  12-02         
  3   203 Moeller, Brennan       Big Springs           11-11.00  
      10-09.50  10-11  11-11         
  4   483 Schmeets, Adam         Park View             11-02.00  
      FOUL  10-04  11-02         
  5   341 Valdiviezo, Vincen     Katherine             11-01.50  
      11-01.50  FOUL  10-01         
  6   249 Salinas, Axel          Crestview             10-08.00  
      9-04  10-05.75  10-08         
  7   491 DelaCruz, Raphael      Santa Susana          10-06.00  
      10-03.75  10-06  FOUL         
  8   361 Fakhreddine, Damon     Knolls                10-05.50  
      FOUL  10-05.50  FOUL         
  9   453 Smith, Jacob           Mountain Vie          10-00.75  
      FOUL  9-10.75  10-00.75         
 10   598 Shadman, Ethan         Township               9-02.00  
      7-10.25  FOUL  9-02         
 11   280 Ramos, Morgan          Garden Grove           9-01.25  
      8-04  8-00.75  9-01.25         
 12   732 Serafin, Josh          Atherwood              8-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-00           
 13   657 Hernandez, Diego       White Oak              7-08.00  
      FOUL  6-09.50  7-08         
 14   103 Colon, David           Arroyo                 7-05.50  
      7-02  7-01  7-05.50         
 15   725 Weber, Cody            Wood Ranch             7-05.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-05.25         
 16   532 Brewer, Josh           Sycamore               7-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-03.50         
 
Boys Other Softball Thr 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   705 Howard, Cole           Wood Ranch           129-08.00  
  2   221 Carchi, Sebastian      Crestview            129-03.00  
  3   472 Harvey, Navari         Park View            126-09.00  
  4   265 Campbell, Jacob        Garden Grove         119-10.00  
  5   210 Schegel, Tanner        Big Springs          114-10.00  
  6   288 Barakat, Kareem        Hollow Hills         108-10.00  
  7   647 Young, Ryan            Vista                108-02.00  
  8   734 Alliston, Shane        Knolls               107-02.00  
  9   578 Glucroft, Brandon      Township             104-11.00  
 10   136 Goldstein, Zachary     Atherwood            102-11.00  
 11   648 Adair, Landen          White Oak            100-00.00  
 12   733 Arechiga, Carlos       Madera                91-02.00  
 13   337 Sanchez, Mauricio      Katherine             86-02.00  
 14   551 Perenchio, Luke        Sycamore              84-02.00  
 15   435 Hedin, Cameron         Mountain Vie          83-01.00  
 16   510 Munguia, Julian        Santa Susana          68-07.00  
 17   177 Pleitez, Denzel        Berylwood             58-06.00  
 
Boys Other Baskets per 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   316 Cardwell, Damon        Katherine             12-00.00   SO #1 - 14
  2   726 Wright, Gavin          Wood Ranch           J12-00.00   SO #1 - 8
  3   594 Rener, Justin          Township              11-00.00   SO #2 - 16
  4   271 Garcia, Anthony        Garden Grove         J11-00.00   SO #2 - 14
  5   370 Maclean, Brady         Knolls                10-00.00   SO #3 - 12, 13
  6   312 Suarez, Nolan          Hollow Hills         J10-00.00   SO #3 - 12, 12
  7   132 Chimarusti, Nicola     Atherwood            J10-00.00   SO #3 - 11
  8   659 Irizarry, Andres       White Oak            J10-00.00   SO #3 - 9
  9   218 Aguayo, Luis           Crestview            J10-00.00   SO #3 - 8
 10   530 Ballow, Jarrett        Sycamore               9-00.00  
 10   400 DelRio, Dylan          Madera                 9-00.00  
 10   633 Mramor, Jacksen        Vista                  9-00.00  
 13   441 Luna, Isaiah           Mountain Vie           6-00.00  
 14   209 Sahota, Arjun          Big Springs            5-00.00  
 15   463 Durrani, Essa          Park View              4-00.00  
 15   511 Perez, Cristofer       Santa Susana           4-00.00  
 17   177 Pleitez, Denzel        Berylwood              2-00.00  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   635 Peters, Caleb          Vista                  1:13.21   1 
  2   137 Golman, Jonathan       Atherwood              1:14.40   2 
  3   374 Mjoen, Ryder           Knolls                 1:15.25   2 
  4   586 Morrow, Ray            Township               1:17.56   1 
  5   104 Conmay, Cade           Arroyo                 1:19.36   1 
  6   294 Ford, Ammon            Hollow Hills           1:19.40   1 
  7   403 Dyer, Colton           Madera                 1:20.05   1 
  8   275 Klosno, Kai            Garden Grove           1:21.34   2 
  9   198 Iyer, Adi              Big Springs            1:23.41   2 
 10   723 Smith, Jayden          Wood Ranch             1:24.53   2 
 11   531 Brewer, Brock          Sycamore               1:26.39   2 
 12   655 Gerth, Ronan           White Oak              1:26.51   1 
 13   449 Scudder, Jaydon        Mountain Vie           1:27.52   2 
 14   317 Castro, Austin         Katherine              1:27.88   1 
 15   488 Chaires, Jesse         Santa Susana           1:28.22   2 
 16   241 Mendez, Adrian         Crestview              1:45.26   1 
 17   461 Cobb, Axel             Park View              1:47.14   1