Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 06:35 PM
                   Valley Catholic Sports League - 4/8/2017                    
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                                 Chaminade HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alban, Ali                   Chaminade                14.27q  1 
  2 Hedding, Lily                St. B                    14.62q  1 
  3 Andia, Janet                 SJE                      15.09q  1 
  4 Martinelli, Sol              SCJ                      15.13q  1 
  5 Peay, Mia                    OLL                      15.25q  2 
  6 Smith-Karty, Ana             Saint Euphra             15.27q  2 
  7 Golan, Audrey                OL Malibu                15.34   3 
  8 Stewart, Malia               OLG                      15.68   1 
  9 Giniewicz, Bethany           St. B                    15.83   2 
 10 Nariman, Ava                 Chaminade                15.88   3 
 11 Norris, Sophia               Chaminade                16.05   2 
 12 Kearns, Molly                OLL                      16.12   3 
 13 Belczyk, Aimee               Saint Euphra             16.44   1 
 14 Lloyd, Miki                  St. B                    16.69   3 
 15 Haynoski, Veronica           Saint Euphra             17.58   3 
 16 Rutt, Abigail                SCJ                      18.20   2 
 17 Salz, Emily                  OLG                      18.24   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alban, Ali                   Chaminade                14.27   10   
  2 Hedding, Lily                St. B                    14.62    8   
  3 Andia, Janet                 SJE                      15.09    6   
  4 Martinelli, Sol              SCJ                      15.13    4   
  5 Peay, Mia                    OLL                      15.25    2   
  6 Smith-Karty, Ana             Saint Euphra             15.27    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alban, Ali                   Chaminade                29.86   3  10   
  2 Peay, Mia                    OLL                      31.74   1   8   
  3 Garcia, Sienna               St. B                    32.26   3   6   
  4 Andia, Janet                 SJE                      32.43   1   4   
  5 Golan, Audrey                OL Malibu                32.95   1   2   
  6 Serino, Cassidy              St. B                    33.44   2   1   
  7 Martinelli, Sol              SCJ                      34.40   1 
  8 Erman, Olivia                SJE                      34.88   3 
  9 Orlando, Isabella            SCJ                      35.35   3 
 10 Belczyk, Annick              Saint Euphra             36.25   2 
 11 Crescenzi, Kayla             St. B                    36.68   1 
 12 Haynoski, Veronica           Saint Euphra             40.08   1 
 13 Waltrin, Ashley              SJE                      40.54   2 
 14 Rutt, Abigail                SCJ                      44.93   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                   SCJ                    1:06.89   1  10   
  2 Garcia, Sienna               St. B                  1:12.93   2   8   
  3 Baldwin, Evelyn              SCJ                    1:13.49   2   6   
  4 Lanz, Alexia                 OLG                    1:14.12   2   4   
  5 Pawlak, Lily                 Chaminade              1:19.34   1   2   
  6 Serino, Cassidy              St. B                  1:19.57   1   1   
  7 Orlando, Isabella            SCJ                    1:23.04   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                   SCJ                    2:43.21   10   
  2 Baldwin, Evelyn              SCJ                    2:54.81    8   
  3 Villar, Melody               OLL                    3:02.17    6   
  4 Murray, Elise                St. B                  3:40.71    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. B  'A'                                          1:02.75   10   
  2 Sje  'A'                                            1:03.04    8   
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                   SCJ                   14-10.00   10   
      12-09  14-10  14-08         
  2 Hedding, Lily                St. B                 12-01.00    8   
      12-01  11-03            
  3 Garcia, Sienna               St. B                 11-05.00    6   
      10-10  11-05            
  4 Baldwin, Evelyn              SCJ                  J11-05.00    4   
      8-04  11-05            
  5 Serino, Cassidy              St. B                 11-03.00    2   
      11-03  11-02  10-06         
  6 Alban, Ali                   Chaminade            J11-03.00    1   
      11-01  11-03  10-03         
  7 Peay, Mia                    OLL                   10-11.00  
      10-11  10-03  9-10         
  8 Lanz, Andrea                 OLG                   10-08.00  
      9-02  10-03  10-08         
  9 Andia, Janet                 SJE                   10-06.00  
      10-06  9-10  10-03           
 10 Salz, Emily                  OLG                   10-00.00  
      9-08  7-11  10-00         
 11 Kearns, Molly                OLL                    9-09.00  
      9-05  8-02  9-09         
 12 Stewart, Malia               OLG                    9-06.00  
      8-08  9-01  9-06         
 13 Martinelli, Sol              SCJ                    9-05.00  
         9-05  8-08         
 14 Nariman, Ava                 Chaminade              8-11.00  
      8-00  8-10  8-11         
 15 Smith-Karty, Ana             Saint Euphra           8-07.50  
      8-07.50  7-11.50  5-11         
 16 Belczyk, Annick              Saint Euphra           8-06.00  
      7-00  8-04  8-06         
 17 Haynoski, Veronica           Saint Euphra           7-07.50  
      7-02  7-07.50  7-05         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                   SCJ                   27-06.00   10   
      26-01  26-09.50  27-06         
  2 Stewart, Malia               OLG                   22-04.00    8   
      21-01  20-06  22-04            
  3 Crescenzi, Kayla             St. B                 22-03.50    6   
      20-00  21-03  22-03.50         
  4 Golan, Audrey                OL Malibu             21-09.00    4   
      20-08  18-05  21-09         
  5 Giniewicz, Bethany           St. B                 21-07.00    2   
      19-04  21-04  21-07         
  6 Nouneh, Mary                 Chaminade             20-09.00    1   
      18-10.50  19-07  20-09         
  7 Rutt, Abigail                SCJ                   20-08.00  
      17-01  19-02.50  20-08         
  8 Kearns, Molly                OLL                   19-05.50  
      17-05  19-04  19-05.50         
  9 Baldwin, Evelyn              SCJ                   19-05.00  
      19-05  19-03  18-10         
 10 Belczyk, Annick              Saint Euphra          18-05.00  
      17-00  18-05  17-06         
 11 Andia, Janet                 SJE                  J18-05.00  
      16-08  FOUL  18-05           
 12 Smith-Karty, Ana             Saint Euphra          18-00.00  
      17-05  15-04  18-00          
 13 Haynoski, Veronica           Saint Euphra          16-10.50  
      13-04.50  16-07  16-10.50         
 14 Lloyd, Miki                  St. B                 13-07.00  
      13-07  11-06  12-09         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orlando, Isabella            SCJ                      67-06   10   
      66-01  67-06  67-02         
  2 Crescenzi, Kayla             St. B                    66-11    8   
      58-00  60-01  66-11          
  3 Norris, Sophia               Chaminade                66-02    6   
      54-05  49-05  66-02         
  4 Villar, Melody               OLL                      64-09    4   
      44-00  61-00  64-09         
  5 Giniewicz, Bethany           St. B                    52-00    2   
      47-00  51-08  52-00         
  6 Nouneh, Mary                 Chaminade                49-02    1   
      40-09  FOUL  49-02         
  7 Martinelli, Sol              SCJ                      44-04  
      41-02  44-04  42-11         
  8 Smith-Karty, Ana             Saint Euphra             40-10  
      39-09  38-01  40-10         
  9 Erman, Olivia                SJE                      39-03  
      39-03  36-10  39-02            
 10 Murray, Elise                St. B                    38-09  
      33-04  37-05  38-09         
 11 Rutt, Abigail                SCJ                      36-07  
      32-02  32-11  36-07         
 12 Waltrin, Ashley              SJE                      29-00  
      28-06  29-00  25-01            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Alaina            Sr. R                    14.51q  1 
  2 Chediak, Olivia              Saint Euphra             14.82q  3 
  3 Kodama, Miye                 OLG                      14.83q  3 
  4 Costa, Gianna                SP                       15.39q  1 
  5 Parrada, Gabby               SJE                      15.77q  3 
  6 Brar, Preet                  OLL                      15.93q  2 
  7 Hayes, Mia                   OLG                      16.54   2 
  8 Maldanado, Ariana            Saint Euphra             16.63   1 
  9 Elliott, Maya                SCJ                      16.65   1 
 10 Cosby, Carly                 Chaminade                17.11   2 
 11 Belczyk, Aimee               Saint Euphra             17.30   2 
 12 Weaver, Sophie               SCJ                      17.35   3 
 13 Arango, Mia                  OLG                      17.79   1 
 14 Welch, Riley                 St. B                    17.86   1 
 15 Urshansky, Maya              SCJ                      19.39   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Alaina            Sr. R                    14.51   10   
  2 Chediak, Olivia              Saint Euphra             14.82    8   
  3 Kodama, Miye                 OLG                      14.83    6   
  4 Costa, Gianna                SP                       15.39    4   
  5 Parrada, Gabby               SJE                      15.77    2   
  6 Brar, Preet                  OLL                      15.93    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alaina            Sr. R                    30.51   3  10   
  2 Landolfi Chandler, Jayme     Saint Euphra             31.44   3   8   
  3 Casillas, Isabella           Saint Euphra             33.08   1   6   
  4 Costa, Gianna                SP                       33.18   3   4   
  5 Kilroy, Katie                St. B                    33.73   1   2   
  6 Grashel, Hamilton            Saint Euphra             33.86   2   1   
  7 Saldana, Alyssa              SJE                      34.58   1 
  8 Mata, Aliya                  OLG                      35.21   1 
  9 Elliott, Maya                SCJ                      35.70   2 
 10 Brinson, Sara                OLG                      36.66   1 
 11 Hayes, Mia                   OLG                      36.92   2 
 12 Weaver, Sophie               SCJ                      37.29   1 
 13 Conley, Chloe                St. B                    38.98   3 
 14 Elliott, Samantha            SCJ                      39.73   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zavala, Karis                SCJ                    1:12.46   1  10   
  2 Costa, Gianna                SP                     1:16.82   3   8   
  3 Landolfi Chandler, Julia     Saint Euphra           1:18.30   1   6   
  4 Kilroy, Katie                St. B                  1:20.15   2   4   
  5 Saldana, Alyssa              SJE                    1:20.24   1   2   
  6 Brinson, Sara                OLG                    1:26.81   1   1   
  7 Biederman, Karlin            Chaminade              1:27.71   1 
  8 Brough, Isabelle             OLL                    1:28.24   2 
  9 Estes, Brianna               Saint Euphra           1:28.80   3 
 10 Arango, Mia                  OLG                    1:36.23   3 
 11 Urshansky, Maya              SCJ                    1:36.76   2 
 12 Kollman, Ella                Saint Euphra           1:43.30   2 
 13 Parra, Leylani               OLG                    1:46.67   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landolfi Chandler, Jayme     Saint Euphra           2:48.87   10   
  2 Casillas, Isabella           Saint Euphra           2:58.28    8   
  3 Brough, Isabelle             OLL                    3:59.63    6   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brotcke, Danielle            SP                     5:57.73   10   
  2 Conley, Chloe                St. B                  8:22.91    8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Euphrasia  'A'                                1:05.60   10   
  2 Olg  'A'                                            1:08.40    8   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Euphrasia  'A'                                5:33.35   10   
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alaina            Sr. R                 11-09.00   10   
      10-02  11-00  11-09           
  2 Kodama, Miye                 OLG                   11-03.00    8   
      10-06  11-03  11-00         
  3 Arline, Addison              OL Malibu             11-01.00    6   
         10-02  11-01         
  4 Brotcke, Danielle            SP                    11-00.00    4   
      11-00  10-03  11-00         
  5 Chediak, Olivia              Saint Euphra          10-11.00    2   
      10-10  10-01  10-11         
  6 Brinson, Sara                OLG                   10-05.00    1   
      9-01  9-06  10-05         
  7 Kilroy, Katie                St. B                 10-02.00  
      10-02  9-00  9-08         
  8 Costa, Gianna                SP                    10-01.00  
      10-01  9-06  10-00         
  9 Cosby, Carly                 Chaminade              9-04.00  
      8-06  9-04  7-11         
 10 Hayes, Mia                   OLG                    9-02.00  
      7-07  9-02  7-03         
 11 Parrada, Gabby               SJE                    9-01.00  
      9-01     8-09         
 12 Saldana, Alyssa              SJE                    9-00.00  
      8-08  9-00  7-11         
 13 Weaver, Sophie               SCJ                    7-11.00  
      7-11  6-09  7-00         
 14 Elliott, Maya                SCJ                    7-09.00  
      7-09  6-11            
 15 Urshansky, Maya              SCJ                    6-05.00  
      6-02  6-05  6-02         
 16 Kollman, Ella                Saint Euphra           4-10.00  
      4-02  4-02  4-10            
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Keira                  Chaminade             22-05.00   10   
      22-05  16-07  FOUL         
  2 Norris, Sophia               Chaminade             21-04.00    8   
      20-05  21-04  21-01         
  3 Mata, Aliya                  OLG                   17-00.00    6   
      15-04  14-08  17-00         
  4 Arline, Addison              OL Malibu             16-07.00    4   
      16-05  16-03  16-07         
  5 Kilroy, Katie                St. B                 16-05.00    2   
      14-09  15-06  16-05          
  6 Saldana, Alyssa              SJE                   15-06.00    1   
      15-06  6-02  15-04.50           
  7 Parrada, Gabby               SJE                   13-08.00  
      13-04  12-03  13-08         
  8 Waltrin, Ashley              SJE                   12-11.00  
      11-09  12-04  12-11         
  9 Elliott, Samantha            SCJ                   12-07.00  
      12-07  12-03  9-04            
 10 Biederman, Karlin            Chaminade             12-04.50  
      12-04.50  11-02  11-08           
 11 Conley, Chloe                St. B                 11-11.00  
      11-00  9-02  11-11         
 12 Weaver, Sophie               SCJ                    9-03.00  
      8-08  9-03  5-11         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Keira                  Chaminade                69-01   10   
      69-01  64-03  61-01         
  2 Mata, Aliya                  OLG                      58-01    8   
      58-01  48-00  52-02         
  3 Welch, Riley                 St. B                    54-11    6   
      54-11  43-05  46-05         
  4 Estes, Brianna               Saint Euphra             43-00    4   
      33-04  41-02  43-00         
  5 Waltrin, Ashley              SJE                      41-04    2   
      41-04    x             
  6 Belczyk, Aimee               Saint Euphra             36-10    1   
      36-10  34-06  32-11         
  7 Elliott, Samantha            SCJ                      31-06  
      29-01  31-06  25-07         
  8 Conley, Chloe                St. B                    31-05  
      30-05  31-05  31-03          
  9 Parra, Leylani               OLG                      31-01  
      31-01  30-02  25-05         
 10 Elliott, Maya                SCJ                      30-03  
      29-10  29-10  30-03         
 11 Moreno, Jessica              Saint Euphra             27-03  
      25-09  27-03  24-02         
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzaga, Jacelyn             OLL                       6.92   4  10   
  2 Anderson, Kylie              St. B                     7.23   3   8   
  3 Reed, Anna                   SP                        7.42   4   6   
  4 Desilva, Teagan              SJE                       7.44   1   4   
  5 Nagel, Ruby                  Saint Euphra              7.50   4   2   
  6 Peay, Lauren                 OLL                       7.62   3   1   
  7 Stewart, Sophia              OLG                       7.64   2 
  8 Galvan, Makena               St. B                     7.67   2 
  9 Lanz, Alexia                 OLG                       7.70   1 
 10 Melville, Sophia             SCJ                       7.76   2 
 11 Pascual, Gabrielle           SCJ                       7.90   1 
 11 Quiamco, Hannah              SJE                       7.90   4 
 13 Parquette, Christina         SJE                       8.07   2 
 14 Ruelas, Chloe                SCJ                       8.21   4 
 15 Cornelio, Lauren             OLL                       8.32   1 
 16 Luissi, Camila               OLG                       8.37   3 
 17 Esguerra, Bianca             Saint Euphra              8.39   2 
 18 Pedamonte, Kaylee            SJE                       8.49   3 
 19 Gallucii, Anabella           SJE                       8.75   1 
 20 Hart, Hailey                 St. B                     8.92   1 
 21 Moreno, Alexandra            Saint Euphra              8.93   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguila, Paola                Sr. R                    15.40q  1 
  2 Anderson, Kylie              St. B                    16.41q  1 
  3 Peay, Lauren                 OLL                      16.61q  2 
  4 Hayes, Ava                   OLG                      16.80q  3 
  5 Stewart, Sophia              OLG                      16.92q  1 
  6 Ayala, Valeria               SJE                      17.11q  3 
  7 Nagel, Ruby                  Saint Euphra             17.21   1 
  8 Desilva, Teagan              SJE                      17.26   3 
  9 Lanz, Alexia                 OLG                      17.32   2 
 10 Griffiths, Emmy              St. B                    17.47   2 
 11 Juarez, Maya                 Sr. R                    17.65   2 
 12 Quiamco, Hannah              SJE                      17.80   5 
 13 Pascual, Gabrielle           SCJ                      18.08   3 
 14 Melville, Julia              SCJ                      18.20   2 
 15 Pedamonte, Kaylee            SJE                      18.46   1 
 16 Cornelio, Lauren             OLL                      18.65   1 
 17 Parquette, Christina         SJE                      18.92   2 
 18 Ruelas, Jessica              SCJ                      19.12   5 
 19 Gallucii, Anabella           SJE                      19.24   3 
 20 Kollman, Lila                Saint Euphra             19.73   5 
 21 Moreno, Alexandra            Saint Euphra             20.29   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aguila, Paola                Sr. R                    15.40   10   
  2 Anderson, Kylie              St. B                    16.41    8   
  3 Peay, Lauren                 OLL                      16.61    6   
  4 Hayes, Ava                   OLG                      16.80    4   
  5 Stewart, Sophia              OLG                      16.92    2   
  6 Ayala, Valeria               SJE                      17.11    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aguila, Paola                Sr. R                    33.42   2  10   
  2 Boyd, Sophia                 St. B                    34.59   1   8   
  3 Ayala, Valeria               SJE                      37.13   1   6   
  4 Hayes, Ava                   OLG                      37.27   2   4   
  5 Juarez, Maya                 Sr. R                    37.90   1   2   
  6 Nagel, Ruby                  Saint Euphra             38.07   1   1   
  7 Melville, Sophia             SCJ                      38.19   1 
  8 Crisci, Alyssa               SCJ                      39.37   2 
  9 Desbrow, Jackie              SCJ                      39.50   2 
 10 Esguerra, Bianca             Saint Euphra             40.95   2 
 11 Pedamonte, Kaylee            SJE                      41.16   2 
 12 Scheeringa, Mary             OL Malibu                42.10   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzaga, Jacelyn             OLL                    1:16.18   10   
  2 Reed, Anna                   SP                     1:20.38    8   
  3 Milone, Tatum                OLL                    1:21.99    6   
  4 Gomez, Allison               SCJ                    1:23.85    4   
  5 Bondoc, Sophia               OLL                    1:29.60    2   
  6 Crisci, Alyssa               SCJ                    1:34.54    1   
  7 Milicevic, Daniela           SCJ                    1:36.16  
  8 Chambers, Christine          OL Malibu              1:47.87  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aguila, Paola                Sr. R                  3:08.63   10   
  2 Milone, Tatum                OLL                    3:17.82    8   
  3 Gomez, Allison               SCJ                    3:23.82    6   
  4 Bondoc, Sophia               OLL                    3:31.43    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oll  'A'                                            1:06.86   10   
  2 St. B  'A'                                          1:10.15    8   
  3 Sje  'A'                                            1:12.81    6   
  4 Olg  'A'                                            1:12.89    4   
  5 Scj  'A'                                            1:15.85    2   
  6 Saint Euphrasia  'A'                                1:31.43    1   
 
Girls Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallucii, Anabella           SJE                   10-08.00   10   
      10-03  10-07  10-08         
  2 Anderson, Kylie              St. B                 10-05.00    8   
      9-06.50     10-05         
  3 Aguila, Paola                Sr. R                 10-04.00    6   
         7-05  10-04         
  4 Boyd, Sophia                 St. B                  9-10.00    4   
      9-00  8-07  9-10         
  5 Griffiths, Emmy              St. B                  8-08.00    2   
      8-01  7-00.50  8-08         
  6 Ruelas, Chloe                SCJ                    8-04.75    1   
      6-10.50  8-04.75  7-11         
  7 Hayes, Ava                   OLG                    8-04.00  
      8-04  6-01  6-08         
  8 Ayala, Valeria               SJE                    7-11.00  
      7-03  7-11  7-11         
  9 Scheeringa, Mary             OL Malibu              7-10.00  
      7-06  6-10  7-10         
 10 Luissi, Camila               OLG                    7-04.00  
      4-04  6-02  7-04         
 11 Quiamco, Hannah              SJE                    7-03.00  
         7-03  7-03         
 12 Uribe, Frances               OLL                    7-01.00  
      7-01  6-09  5-05         
 13 Peay, Lauren                 OLL                    7-00.00  
      6-02  6-06  7-00         
 14 Kollman, Lila                Saint Euphra           6-11.00  
      6-00  5-08.50  6-11         
 15 Lanz, Alexia                 OLG                    6-07.00  
      6-07  5-07  6-07         
 16 Boden, Jenna                 SCJ                    6-02.25  
         6-02.25  5-11         
 17 King, Lara                   Saint Euphra           6-02.00  
      5-06.50  5-04  6-02         
 18 Juarez, Maya                 Sr. R                  6-01.00  
            6-01           
 19 Gastelum, Stella             SCJ                    5-11.00  
         5-10  5-11         
 20 Chambers, Christine          OL Malibu              5-02.00  
      4-10  5-02  4-09         
 21 Moreno, Alexandra            Saint Euphra           4-08.00  
      4-08  4-07.50  4-07         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galvan, Makena               St. B                    43-02   10   
      39-05  43-02  35-05         
  2 Cornelio, Lauren             OLL                      40-02    8   
      27-06  33-02  40-02         
  3 Parquette, Christina         SJE                      38-04    6   
      38-04  32-09  38-00         
  4 Chambers, Christine          OL Malibu                38-02    4   
      34-01  37-02  38-02         
  5 Preimesberger, Kara          SCJ                      34-10    2   
      30-01  34-10  33-09          
  6 Esguerra, Bianca             Saint Euphra             31-10    1   
      31-10  30-11  30-06         
  7 Gallucii, Anabella           SJE                      31-06  
      22-03  31-06  23-09         
  8 Hart, Hailey                 St. B                    29-04  
      20-02  17-10  29-04         
  9 Reed, Anna                   SP                       28-00  
      FOUL  28-00  21-04         
 10 Griffiths, Emmy              St. B                    27-03  
      27-03  24-09  21-08         
 11 Moreno, Alexandra            Saint Euphra             26-08  
      26-08  18-04  17-03         
 12 Melville, Julia              SCJ                      24-11  
      22-00  24-11  24-02          
 13 Stewart, Sophia              OLG                      23-10  
      22-10  22-07  23-10         
 14 Pedamonte, Kaylee            SJE                      23-09  
      18-07  23-09  15-01         
 15 Ruelas, Jessica              SCJ                      23-04  
      23-04  17-03  17-05         
 16 Kollman, Lila                Saint Euphra             20-07  
      16-08  20-07  15-09         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gott, Joseph                 Chaminade                13.48q  2 
  2 Rauda, Julian                OLG                      13.55q  1 
  3 Macalino, Joshua             SJE                      13.75q  2 
  4 Uyanga, Jerry                SJE                      13.77q  1 
  5 Alvarez, Jackson             OLG                      13.78q  2 
  6 Heroux, Nick                 Chaminade                13.81q  2 
  7 Galvan, Cole                 St. B                    14.30   2 
  8 Reed, Jake                   SP                       14.49   1 
  9 Quiamco, Derryl              SJE                      15.24   1 
 10 Casillas, Jonathan           Saint Euphra             15.75   1 
 11 Nazarian, Connor             Chaminade                15.97   1 
 12 Zafar, Henry                 SCJ                      16.53   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gott, Joseph                 Chaminade                13.48   10   
  2 Rauda, Julian                OLG                      13.55    8   
  3 Macalino, Joshua             SJE                      13.75    6   
  4 Uyanga, Jerry                SJE                      13.77    4   
  5 Alvarez, Jackson             OLG                      13.78    2   
  6 Heroux, Nick                 Chaminade                13.81    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gehan, Kieran                SCJ                      28.28   1  10   
  2 Uyanga, Jerry                SJE                      28.75   3   8   
  3 Macalino, Joshua             SJE                      28.81   2   6   
  4 Welch, Colin                 St. B                    29.08   1   4   
  5 Brown, Sebastian             Chaminade                29.35   3   2   
  6 Galvan, Cole                 St. B                    30.13   2   1   
  7 Zaragoza, Mark               Chaminade                30.22   1 
  8 Ramirex, Alex                SJE                      30.71   3 
  9 Bondoc, Andrei               OLL                      30.98   1 
 10 Kenan, Billy                 Chaminade                32.54   2 
 11 Quiamco, Derryl              SJE                      33.33   1 
 12 Hernandez, Andy              OLL                      34.18   2 
 13 Franklin, Grayson            SCJ                      34.34   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gehan, Kieran                SCJ                    1:05.67   1  10   
  2 Milman, Matthew              Chaminade              1:07.73   2   8   
  3 Welch, Colin                 St. B                  1:12.17   2   6   
  4 Krasny, Jack                 Chaminade              1:13.52   1   4   
  5 Shahinian, Sammy             Chaminade              1:14.00   2   2   
  6 Escalante, Arthur            OLL                    1:14.68   1   1   
  7 Casillas, Jonathan           Saint Euphra           1:18.72   1 
  8 Hernandez, Andy              OLL                    1:25.76   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simone, Christian            Chaminade              2:23.77   10   
  2 Sottile, Christopher         SP                     2:25.60    8   
  3 Wadhwani, Aren               Chaminade              2:28.77    6   
  4 Abbas, Kareem                Chaminade              2:56.01    4   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simone, Christian            Chaminade              5:15.47   10   
  2 Wadhwani, Aren               Chaminade              5:18.71    8   
  3 Sottile, Christopher         SP                     5:19.50    6   
  4 Tharanee, Kavin              Chaminade              5:43.06    4   
  5 Nolan, Logan                 Saint Euphra           6:41.68    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sje  'A'                                              58.50   10   
 -- Chaminade  'A'                                           DQ   Zone 3 Early
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:19.13   10   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uyanga, Jerry                SJE                   15-07.50   10   
      14-09.50  15-07.50  12-05         
  2 Macalino, Joshua             SJE                   14-05.00    8   
      14-05  14-03  13-10         
  3 Reed, Jake                   SP                    13-09.50    6   
      13-03.50  13-00  13-09.50         
  4 Welch, Colin                 St. B                 13-08.00    4   
      13-01.50  12-05.50  13-08         
  5 Galvan, Cole                 St. B                 13-04.00    2   
      13-04  13-01  13-02         
  6 Heroux, Nick                 Chaminade             13-03.00    1   
      13-03  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Rauda, Julian                OLG                   13-02.50  
      13-01  13-02.50  11-11           
  8 Alvarez, Jackson             OLG                   13-02.00  
      13-00  FOUL  13-02         
  9 Gehan, Kieran                SCJ                  J13-02.00  
      13-02  11-11.50  11-09.25         
 10 Nolan, Logan                 Saint Euphra          12-07.00  
      11-06  12-07  11-05.50         
 11 Kenan, Billy                 Chaminade             11-06.50  
      10-00  11-06.50  11-05          
 12 Zafar, Henry                 SCJ                   10-10.50  
      9-03  10-10.50  10-02         
 13 Casillas, Jonathan           Saint Euphra          10-06.00  
      10-06  10-03.50  8-09.50         
 14 Gallucii, Anthonio           SJE                   10-01.50  
      FOUL  9-08.25  10-01.50         
 15 Tharanee, Kavin              Chaminade              8-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-09         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rauda, Julian                OLG                   26-03.00   10   
      23-07  25-00  26-03         
  2 Alvarez, Jackson             OLG                   26-00.00    8   
      25-07.50  25-10  26-00         
  3 Zaragoza, Mark               Chaminade             22-08.00    6   
      21-04  22-08  21-07         
  4 Ramirex, Alex                SJE                   21-09.00    4   
      17-01  21-07  21-09           
  5 Gallucii, Anthonio           SJE                   20-04.00    2   
      19-03.75  18-03  20-04         
  6 Shahinian, Sammy             Chaminade             19-04.00    1   
      19-04  18-04  17-09         
  7 Casillas, Jonathan           Saint Euphra          18-08.50  
      16-05.50  18-07.50  18-08.50         
  8 Hightower, Blake             Saint Euphra          18-02.00  
      18-02  17-02.50  17-04         
  9 Franklin, Grayson            SCJ                   18-00.75  
      17-07  17-00.50  18-00.75         
 10 Nolan, Logan                 Saint Euphra          17-00.00  
      16-05  16-10  17-00         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lattimore, KJ                Chaminade               145-02   10   
      145-02  118-07  131-01         
  2 Hightower, Blake             Saint Euphra             97-08    8   
      96-02  87-03  97-08         
  3 Nolan, Logan                 Saint Euphra             93-08    6   
      83-06  90-05  93-08         
  4 Rauda, Julian                OLG                      90-00    4   
      71-08  89-11  90-00         
  5 Alvarez, Jackson             OLG                      77-11    2   
      56-07  77-11  52-00         
  6 Welch, Colin                 St. B                    72-09    1   
      72-09  57-03  62-00         
  7 Reed, Jake                   SP                       69-03  
      66-02  69-03  51-00           
  8 Franklin, Grayson            SCJ                      60-06  
      55-11  60-06  60-05         
  9 Galvan, Cole                 St. B                    56-11  
      56-11  56-08  39-02         
 10 Quiamco, Derryl              SJE                      52-08  
      43-06  41-03  52-08         
 11 Gallucii, Anthonio           SJE                      47-06  
      42-11  41-09  47-06         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Matthew               OLL                      14.44q  1 
  2 Mazzei, Tyler                St. B                    14.73q  2 
  3 Gonzaga, Kai                 OLL                      14.86q  2 
  4 Erman, Ben                   SJE                      15.20q  1 
  5 Lewis, Skylar                Chaminade                16.09q  1 
  6 Hervais, Rafael              St. B                    16.20q  1 
  7 Segovia, Kaden               OLG                      16.30   2 
  8 Stewart, Cody                OLG                      16.55   1 
  9 Gallegher, Aiden             St. B                    16.58   3 
 10 Lazo, Ryland                 OLL                      16.70   3 
 11 Ramirez G., Christian        SJE                      17.28   3 
 12 Molina, Arnold               SJE                      17.69   2 
 13 Rodriguez, Joseph            OLG                      17.91   3 
 14 Cruz, Vicente                Saint Euphra             19.51   2 
 15 Martinez, David              Saint Euphra             24.55   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Matthew               OLL                      14.44   10   
  2 Mazzei, Tyler                St. B                    14.73    8   
  3 Gonzaga, Kai                 OLL                      14.86    6   
  4 Erman, Ben                   SJE                      15.20    4   
  5 Lewis, Skylar                Chaminade                16.09    2   
  6 Hervais, Rafael              St. B                    16.20    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Elias                   Chaminade                30.68   3  10   
  2 Kodama, Ethan                OLG                      30.91   1   8   
  3 Erman, Ben                   SJE                      32.23   3   6   
  4 Gavia, Mason                 St. B                    32.29   3   4   
  5 Gonzaga, Kai                 OLL                      32.30   2   2   
  6 Patterson, Garrett           St. B                    34.22   2   1   
  7 Munoz-Rosales, Aiden         St. B                    34.26   3 
  8 Uribe, Andrew                OLL                      35.03   1 
  9 Ramirez G., Christian        SJE                      37.78   1 
 10 Medina, Sergio               SJE                      37.79   2 
 11 Molina, Arnold               SJE                      39.60   3 
 12 Yacoub, Michael              OLG                      41.06   2 
 13 Cruz, Vicente                Saint Euphra             41.07   2 
 14 Cortez, Daniel               SJE                      46.68   1 
 15 Martinez, David              Saint Euphra             46.71   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Matthew               OLL                    1:08.16   1  10   
  2 Tanielian, Michael           Chaminade              1:09.15   1   8   
  3 Webber, Ben                  OLL                    1:18.76   2   6   
  4 Martinelli, Gianluca         SCJ                    1:19.42   2   4   
  5 Gavia, Mason                 St. B                  1:19.44   1   2   
  6 Patterson, Garrett           St. B                  1:19.59   1   1   
  7 Cuervas, Sam                 St. B                  1:28.40   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Copeland, Dominick           OLL                    2:41.20   10   
  2 Tanielian, Michael           Chaminade              2:42.29    8   
  3 Munoz-Rosales, Aiden         St. B                  3:19.50    6   
  4 Hart, Brendan                St. B                  3:24.63    4   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campos, Lorenzo              Chaminade              5:32.36   10   
  2 Copeland, Dominick           OLL                    5:55.12    8   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olg  'A'                                            1:05.03   10   
  2 St. B  'A'                                          1:05.73    8   
  3 Sje  'A'                                            1:11.80    6   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oll  'A'                                            5:27.49   10   
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kodama, Ethan                OLG                   12-09.00   10   
      12-09  12-01.50  12-06         
  2 Gavia, Mason                 St. B                 11-05.50    8   
      9-09.50  10-05.50  11-05.50           
  3 Hervais, Rafael              St. B                 11-05.00    6   
      11-05  9-07.50  10-06.50         
  4 Gonzaga, Kai                 OLL                   10-09.00    4   
      FOUL  10-09  10-02.50         
  5 Stewart, Cody                OLG                   10-01.00    2   
      10-01  9-04  FOUL         
  6 Webber, Ben                  OLL                    9-11.50    1   
      9-11.50  9-07            
  7 Lewis, Skylar                Chaminade              9-11.00  
      9-11  9-05.50  8-09.50         
  8 Molina, Arnold               SJE                    9-06.00  
      8-04.50  9-02  9-06         
  9 Luissi, Lucciano             OLG                    9-03.50  
      9-03.50  8-05  8-05         
 10 Mazzei, Tyler                St. B                  9-01.50  
      9-01.50  9-01  8-09.50         
 11 Ramirez G., Christian        SJE                    8-09.00  
      8-09  8-04  FOUL           
 12 Erman, Ben                   SJE                    8-08.00  
      8-07  8-08  8-06.50         
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lazo, Redmund                OLL                   23-09.00   10   
      21-02  23-08  23-09         
  2 Lee, Elias                   Chaminade             22-03.00    8   
      20-07  22-03  20-00            
  3 Kearns, Lucas                OLL                   21-05.00    6   
      21-05  21-00.50  21-02         
  4 Ramirez, Jacob               SJE                   18-05.50    4   
      17-02  16-09  18-05.50         
  5 Cortez, Daniel               SJE                   18-01.00    2   
      18-01  17-08  10-01         
  6 Martinelli, Gianluca         SCJ                   17-08.00    1   
      17-08  16-01  16-01         
  7 Cornelio, Aidan              OLL                   16-05.00  
      14-11  16-04  16-05         
  8 Gallegher, Aiden             St. B                J16-05.00  
      14-05  15-08  16-05         
  9 Munoz-Rosales, Aiden         St. B                 15-01.00  
      14-05  15-01  13-04         
 10 Lewis, Skylar                Chaminade             14-03.00  
      FOUL  13-11  14-03         
 11 Cuervas, Sam                 St. B                 13-09.00  
      13-07  13-00  13-09         
 12 Yacoub, Michael              OLG                   12-07.50  
      12-06  12-07.50  10-07.50         
 13 Medina, Sergio               SJE                   11-00.00  
      10-07  10-06  11-00            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinelli, Gianluca         SCJ                      71-03   10   
      46-02  57-11  71-03         
  2 Segovia, Kaden               OLG                      71-00    8   
      54-04  71-00  61-04         
  3 Kearns, Lucas                OLL                      67-03    6   
      67-03  50-02  60-05         
  4 Cortez, Daniel               SJE                      65-08    4   
      65-08     45-09         
  5 Rodriguez, Joseph            OLG                      63-07    2   
      55-03  63-07  55-08         
  6 Stewart, Cody                OLG                      62-07    1   
      55-07  55-06  62-07         
  7 Webber, Ben                  OLL                      59-06  
      53-00  59-06  50-04         
  8 Hart, Brendan                St. B                    51-03  
      42-08  48-02  51-03         
  9 Mazzei, Tyler                St. B                   J51-03  
      51-03  46-02  46-05         
 10 Cuervas, Sam                 St. B                    49-02  
      47-02  7-08  49-02           
 11 Martinez, David              Saint Euphra             48-08  
      43-11  48-08  46-11         
 12 Tolentino, Jordan            OLL                      48-06  
      48-06  41-04  36-04         
 13 Gebo, Nicholas               OL Malibu                39-03  
      35-04  39-03  36-02         
 14 Medina, Sergio               SJE                      34-11  
      27-10  29-02  34-11         
 15 Ramirez, Jacob               SJE                      33-05  
      33-05  31-02  23-04           
 16 Cruz, Vicente                Saint Euphra             33-02  
      32-02  33-02  32-11         
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Romeo, Caleb                 SP                        6.88   3  10   
  2 Beck, Brady                  SP                        7.01   1   8   
  3 Constantino, Aaron           SJE                       7.08   3   6   
  4 Costa, Anthoney              SP                        7.09   2   4   
  5 Huey, Carson                 SCJ                       7.40   3   2   
  6 Lazo, Redmund                OLL                       7.64   2   1   
  7 Colburn, Aidan               OL Malibu                 7.66   4 
  8 Leary, Grant                 St. B                     7.67   3 
  9 Mesqueda, Juan               SJE                       7.75   4 
 10 Dau, Lars                    OL Malibu                 7.81   2 
 11 Luissi, Stefano              OLG                       7.91   2 
 12 Koochof, Jake                SJE                       7.97   3 
 13 Cantwell, Kahlil             St. B                     8.10   1 
 14 O'Brien, Weston              SCJ                       8.15   1 
 15 Nunez, Abraham               SJE                       8.19   1 
 16 Ramirez, Jack                SJE                       8.20   2 
 17 Guzman, Nathan               SJE                       8.56   1 
 18 Tyler, Dean                  SCJ                       8.87   2 
 19 Ramirez, Giancarlo           SJE                       8.98   4 
 20 Godina, Jayden               OLG                       9.00   4 
 21 Acosta, Jeremay              OLG                       9.60   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beck, Brady                  SP                       15.29q  4 
  2 Romeo, Caleb                 SP                       15.34q  3 
  3 Costa, Anthoney              SP                       15.70q  1 
  4 Constantino, Aaron           SJE                      15.78q  4 
  5 Daggett, Brian               St. B                    16.12q  2 
  6 Carner, Vincent              SP                       16.20q  4 
  7 Aguila, Jorge                Sr. R                    16.22   3 
  8 Navarrete, Jamie             St. B                    16.54   2 
  9 Luissi, Marccelo             OLG                      16.68   4 
 10 Lazo, Redmund                OLL                      16.80   1 
 11 Koochof, Jake                SJE                      17.37   3 
 12 Mesqueda, Juan               SJE                      17.50   3 
 13 Orlando, Sebastion           SCJ                      17.57   2 
 14 Svatek, Landon               SCJ                      17.71   3 
 15 Ramirez, Giancarlo           SJE                      17.98   4 
 16 Cantwell, Kahlil             St. B                    18.08   1 
 17 Caballeros, Pablo            OLG                      18.66   2 
 18 Kite, Braedon                SJE                      18.84   1 
 19 Gonzalez, Nathan             OLG                      18.93   1 
 20 Golan, Brady                 OL Malibu                18.94   1 
 21 Guzman, Nathan               SJE                      19.71   2 
 22 Colburn, Aidan               OL Malibu                20.88   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Beck, Brady                  SP                       15.29   10   
  2 Romeo, Caleb                 SP                       15.34    8   
  3 Costa, Anthoney              SP                       15.70    6   
  4 Constantino, Aaron           SJE                      15.78    4   
  5 Daggett, Brian               St. B                    16.12    2   
  6 Carner, Vincent              SP                       16.20    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Romeo, Caleb                 SP                       32.58   2  10   
  2 Aguila, Jorge                Sr. R                    32.86   1   8   
  3 Daggett, Brian               St. B                    33.11   1   6   
  4 Carner, Vincent              SP                       33.37   3   4   
  5 Constantino, Aaron           SJE                      33.72   1   2   
  6 Gebo, Nicholas               OL Malibu                36.87   2   1   
  7 Hammond, Gavin               Sr. R                    37.95   1 
  8 Ramirez, Giancarlo           SJE                      38.02   1 
  9 Luissi, Stefano              OLG                      38.34   3 
 10 Dau, Lars                    OL Malibu                39.98   1 
 11 Mesqueda, Juan               SJE                      40.21   2 
 12 Kite, Braedon                SJE                      40.58   2 
 13 Gonzalez, Nathan             OLG                      40.87   2 
 14 Burke, William               SJE                      41.42   3 
 15 Baldwin, Michael             SCJ                      43.35   3 
 16 O'Brien, Weston              SCJ                      44.38   3 
 17 Nunez, Abraham               SJE                      46.49   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carner, Vincent              SP                     1:17.48   10   
  2 Aguila, Jorge                Sr. R                  1:20.60    8   
  3 Navarrete, Jamie             St. B                  1:24.55    6   
  4 Salz, Brody                  OLG                    1:25.69    4   
  5 DePero, Louis                OLL                    1:26.63    2   
  6 Gebo, Nicholas               OL Malibu              1:27.42    1   
  7 Hammond, Gavin               Sr. R                  1:28.07  
  8 Tolentino, Jordan            OLL                    1:35.69  
  9 Nunez, Abraham               SJE                    1:54.00  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gebo, Nicholas               OL Malibu              3:09.21   10   
  2 Hammond, Gavin               Sr. R                  3:10.67    8   
  3 DePero, Louis                OLL                    3:14.51    6   
  4 Orlando, Sebastion           SCJ                    3:21.01    4   
  5 Baldwin, Michael             SCJ                    3:37.62    2   
  6 Tolentino, Jordan            OLL                    3:42.78    1   
  7 Golan, Brady                 OL Malibu              3:44.94  
  8 Burke, William               SJE                    3:47.40  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SP  'A'                                             1:04.67   10   
  2 St. B  'A'                                          1:10.52    8   
  3 Saint Euphrasia  'A'                                1:13.57    6   
  4 Sje  'A'                                            1:14.00    4   
  5 Olg  'A'                                            1:16.03    2   
 
Boys Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beck, Brady                  SP                    11-06.00   10   
      FOUL  11-01  11-06         
  2 Patterson, Garrett           St. B                 11-03.00    8   
      11-01  10-03  11-03         
  3 Constantino, Aaron           SJE                   10-08.00    6   
      10-08                  
  4 Luissi, Marccelo             OLG                   10-04.50    4   
      10-01.75  10-03  10-04.50         
  5 Hammond, Gavin               Sr. R                 10-04.00    2   
      8-02  FOUL  10-04         
  6 Daggett, Brian               St. B                  9-11.00    1   
      9-08  9-10  9-11         
  7 Costa, Anthoney              SP                     9-08.50  
      8-02  9-02  9-08.50         
  8 Navarrete, Jamie             St. B                  9-01.00  
      9-01               
  9 Dau, Lars                    OL Malibu              8-10.50  
      8-09  8-10.50  FOUL         
 10 Tolentino, Jordan            OLL                    8-09.25  
      8-07.25  8-09.25  FOUL         
 11 Burke, William               SJE                    8-02.50  
      8-02.50  8-01            
 12 DePero, Louis                OLL                    8-01.00  
      6-06.50  6-02  8-01         
 13 Golan, Brady                 OL Malibu              7-09.50  
      7-07  6-01.50  7-09.50         
 14 Tyler, Dean                  SCJ                    7-00.00  
      7-00  6-08  6-09.50         
 15 Koochof, Kyle                SCJ                    6-09.00  
      6-09  6-05  6-05         
 16 Gonzalez, Nathan             OLG                    6-08.00  
      FOUL  6-08  6-01.50          
 17 Cruz, Vicente                Saint Euphra           6-06.00  
      6-06               
 18 Colburn, Aidan               OL Malibu              6-04.50  
      6-04.50               
 19 Cornelio, Aidan              OLL                    5-10.00  
      5-04  4-07  5-10         
 20 Baldwin, Michael             SCJ                    5-07.00  
      5-06  5-07  5-02.50         
 21 Nunez, Abraham               SJE                    5-03.50  
      5-03.50  4-07.50            
 22 Godina, Jayden               OLG                    4-06.00  
      4-00  2-09  4-06         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lazo, Redmund                OLL                      60-02   10   
      45-03  54-04  60-02         
  2 Cantwell, Kahlil             St. B                    59-02    8   
      44-06  59-02  53-04         
  3 Ramirez, Jack                SJE                      57-01    6   
      39-03  57-01  43-00         
  4 Salz, Brody                  OLG                      56-06    4   
      38-08  56-06  49-07         
  5 Baldwin, Michael             SCJ                      54-00    2   
      50-00  38-04  54-00         
  6 Leary, Grant                 St. B                    49-05    1   
      49-05     42-08         
  7 Kearns, Lucas                OLL                      46-04  
      46-04  45-00  45-10           
  8 Luissi, Stefano              OLG                      46-00  
      34-03  41-07  46-00         
  9 Koochof, Kyle                SCJ                      43-11  
      43-11  35-04  42-05         
 10 Svatek, Landon               SCJ                      33-00  
      27-02  27-11  33-00         
 11 Acosta, Jeremay              OLG                      29-00  
      20-05  29-00  FOUL         
 12 Guzman, Nathan               SJE                      22-02  
         20-02  22-02           
 
               Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SCJ                         72        1) St. B                      72   
    3) Chaminade                   31        4) OLL                        20   
    5) SJE                         18        6) OLG                        12   
    7) OL Malibu                    6        8) Saint Euphrasia             1   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Euphrasia             74        2) OLG                        38   
    3) St. Rose                    30        3) SP                         30   
    5) Chaminade                   28        6) St. B                      22   
    7) SCJ                         10        7) OL Malibu                  10   
    9) OLL                          7        9) SJE                         7   
 
                Women - Novice - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) OLL                         65        2) St. B                      56   
    3) St. Rose                    38        4) SJE                        33   
    5) SCJ                         16        6) OLG                        14   
    6) SP                          14        8) Saint Euphrasia             5   
    9) OL Malibu                    4                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   97        2) SJE                        58   
    3) OLG                         34        4) SP                         20   
    4) SCJ                         20        6) St. B                      18   
    7) Saint Euphrasia             16        8) OLL                         1   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) OLL                         89        2) St. B                      49   
    3) Chaminade                   46        4) OLG                        41   
    5) SJE                         26        6) SCJ                        15   
 
                Men - Novice - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SP                          91        2) St. B                      40   
    3) SJE                         28        4) St. Rose                   26   
    5) OLL                         20        6) OLG                        14   
    7) OL Malibu                   12        8) SCJ                        10   
    9) Saint Euphrasia              6