Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2019 05:53 PM
                     Alemany-Crespi/Louisville - 4/9/2019                      
                          Bishop Alemany High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellsworth, Zeniah          9 Bishop Alema             12.94   0.4  1 
  2 Dudley, Jasmin             9 Bishop Alema             13.05   0.4  1 
  3 Pesantes, Lindsay         10 Bishop Alema             14.06   0.4  1 
  4 Brannon, Shealyn           9 Louisville (             14.20   0.4  1 
  5 Greene, Shelby             9 Louisville (             14.33   0.4  1 
 -- Dixon, Kyara              12 Bishop Alema            X13.68  -0.8  2 
 -- Ognjanovic, Emma           9 Louisville (            X14.86  -0.8  2 
 -- Walker, Emma              10 Louisville (            X15.76  -0.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jackson, DaJahnae         12 Bishop Alema             25.60   1.0  1 
  2 Ellsworth, Zeniah          9 Bishop Alema             26.89   1.0  1 
  3 Dudley, Jasmin             9 Bishop Alema             27.27   1.0  1 
  4 Lira, Izabella            10 Louisville (             27.96   1.0  1 
  5 Greene, Shelby             9 Louisville (             29.44   1.0  1 
  6 Brannon, Shealyn           9 Louisville (             29.56   1.0  1 
 -- Dixon, Kyara              12 Bishop Alema            X28.05  -2.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, DaJahnae         12 Bishop Alema             60.15  
  2 Rodriguez, Ariana         10 Bishop Alema             60.31  
  3 Lira, Izabella            10 Louisville (             63.74  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Audra            11 Bishop Alema           2:37.56  
  2 Inouye, Kaydee            11 Louisville (           2:44.30  
  3 Cruz, Elizabeth           10 Louisville (           2:45.69  
  4 Yacoob, Zaakirah          11 Louisville (           2:55.59  
  5 Hupalo, Alexa             10 Bishop Alema           2:57.16  
  6 Maslansky, Chloe          11 Louisville (           4:10.50  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inouye, Kaydee            11 Louisville (           5:59.41  
  2 Yacoob, Zaakirah          11 Louisville (           6:26.91  
  3 Ochoa, Lizeth             11 Louisville (           6:34.34  
  4 Blatter, Kelly            10 Bishop Alema           6:56.02  
  5 Pallasigui, Melissa       10 Bishop Alema           7:11.84  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Lizeth             11 Louisville (          14:52.27  
  2 Gavura, Sofia             10 Louisville (          15:41.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Baber, Emelie             10 Bishop Alema             18.46  -1.5 
  2 Halualani, Gisele         10 Louisville (             21.02  -1.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baber, Emelie             10 Bishop Alema             52.65  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Alemany  'A'                                   52.54  
     1) Dudley, Jasmin 9                2) Rodriguez, Ariana 10           
     3) Ellsworth, Zeniah 9             4) Little, Alichia 10             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Ariana            11 Bishop Alema           5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Walker, Emma              10 Louisville (           4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ognjanovic, Emma           9 Louisville (           8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pesantes, Lindsay         10 Bishop Alema          J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Brannon, Shealyn           9 Louisville (           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lira, Izabella            10 Louisville (          13-11.50   NWI 
     13-05(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)       
  2 Greene, Shelby             9 Louisville (          13-11.00   NWI 
     12-09.25(NWI) 11-06(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 13-11(NWI)      
  3 Little, Alichia           10 Bishop Alema          12-02.00   NWI 
     12-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11-09.50(NWI)      
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Little, Alichia           10 Bishop Alema          28-06.00   NWI 
     28-06(NWI) FOUL      26-07(NWI) 28-02(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bombata, Nailah           10 Bishop Alema          35-10.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Daniella            10 Louisville (             14.79   8.2  1 
  2 Negri, Elle                9 Louisville (             15.18   8.2  1 
  3 Hoge, Genevieve            9 Bishop Alema             15.67   8.2  1 
  4 Mitchell, Katherine       10 Louisville (             16.07   8.2  1 
  5 Merino, Isabella           9 Bishop Alema             17.24   8.2  1 
  6 Tenorio, Frida             9 Bishop Alema             17.25   8.2  1 
 -- Velasquez, Daisy          11 Bishop Alema            X15.77  -0.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Erika            10 Bishop Alema             29.26  -2.4 
  2 Ruiz, Daniella            10 Louisville (             29.93  -2.4 
  3 Lopez, Isabella           10 Bishop Alema             30.02  -2.4 
  4 Hoge, Genevieve            9 Bishop Alema             32.05  -2.4 
  5 Mitchell, Katherine       10 Louisville (             32.80  -2.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suarez, Olivia             9 Bishop Alema             74.10  
  2 Escobar, Valerie          10 Bishop Alema             78.32  
  3 Escobar, Natalie          10 Bishop Alema             79.49  
  4 Aguinaldo, Cyrstal        11 Bishop Alema           1:20.25  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kearin, Mary              10 Louisville (           2:54.48  
  2 Rose, Stella               9 Louisville (           2:56.00  
  3 Gilio, Laila               9 Louisville (           3:14.84  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavura, Sofia             10 Louisville (           6:33.64  
  2 Doubt, Jenna              10 Bishop Alema           7:14.11  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Alemany  'A'                                   59.03  
     1) Ramirez, Erika 10               2) Lopez, Isabella 10             
     3) Velasquez, Daisy 11             4) Suarez, Olivia 9               
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Negri, Elle                9 Louisville (           7-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Daniella            10 Louisville (          11-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-10.50(NWI) FOUL           
  2 Ramirez, Erika            10 Bishop Alema          11-00.50   NWI 
     11-00(NWI) 10-00.50(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI) 10-00(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Milan               9 Louisville (          24-05.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davidson, Evan             9 Crespi                   11.28  -1.8 
  2 Love, Ryan                12 Crespi                   11.33  -1.8 
  3 Jones, Cameron            10 Crespi                   11.53  -1.8 
  4 Caldwell, Deonce          11 Bishop Alema             11.56  -1.8 
  5 DA Sliva, Jonathan        12 Crespi                   12.57  -1.8 
  6 Rasool, Shaheen           12 Crespi                   14.32  -1.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Love, Ryan                12 Crespi                   22.11  -0.5  1 
  2 Davidson, Evan             9 Crespi                   22.17  -0.5  1 
  3 Caldwell, Deonce          11 Bishop Alema             22.35  -0.5  1 
  4 Achara, Chigozie          12 Bishop Alema             22.46  -0.5  1 
  5 Butler, Adrian            12 Bishop Alema             24.02  -0.5  1 
 -- Jones, Cameron            10 Crespi                  X23.44   0.8  2 
 -- Leon-Nava, Alejandro      12 Crespi                  X26.04   0.8  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Achara, Chigozie          12 Bishop Alema             50.41  
  2 Butler, Adrian            12 Bishop Alema             53.70  
  3 Juarez, Justin            12 Crespi                   55.14  
  4 Leon-Nava, Alejandro      12 Crespi                   56.83  
  5 Robinson, Miles           10 Crespi                   58.01  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sonny          11 Bishop Alema           2:10.16  
  2 Tobar, Cesar              11 Bishop Alema           2:11.44  
  3 Rodriguez, David          11 Bishop Alema           2:15.78  
  4 Sullivan, Maguirre        12 Crespi                 2:16.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Angel             12 Bishop Alema           5:00.86  
  2 Ruiz, Robert              12 Bishop Alema           5:07.65  
  3 Atwater, Dylan            11 Bishop Alema           5:25.35  
  4 Sullivan, Maguirre        12 Crespi                 6:07.40  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Angel             12 Bishop Alema          11:16.08  
  2 Ruiz, Robert              12 Bishop Alema          11:40.93  
  3 Atwater, Dylan            11 Bishop Alema          11:51.12  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miles, Luke               10 Crespi                   16.98   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vives, Basilio            12 Bishop Alema             42.09  
  2 Miles, Luke               10 Crespi                   44.22  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                           44.14  
     1) Tucker, Chance 10               2) Rosebaugh, Robert 10           
     3) Davidson, Evan 9                4) Love, Ryan 12                  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vives, Cytres             10 Bishop Alema           5-10.00  
     5-10 
       XO 
  2 Miles, Luke               10 Crespi                 5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mendoza, Nicolas           9 Bishop Alema           5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Malik            12 Bishop Alema          19-10.50   NWI 
     17-10(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI) 19-05(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI)       
  2 Vives, Basilio            12 Bishop Alema          18-07.50   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) FOUL      17-02(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI)      
  3 DA Sliva, Jonathan        12 Crespi                18-05.50   NWI 
     16-04.50(NWI) 18-05(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI)      
  4 Vegara, Cid               12 Bishop Alema          17-06.50   NWI 
     16-08(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI)      
  5 Vives, Cytres             10 Bishop Alema          17-03.00   NWI 
     17-03(NWI) 16-01(NWI)            
  6 Leon-Nava, Alejandro      12 Crespi                16-07.00   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) FOUL      15-06.50(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DA Sliva, Jonathan        12 Crespi                41-10.00   NWI 
     41-04(NWI) 41-04(NWI) 41-10(NWI) FOUL            
  2 Vegara, Cid               12 Bishop Alema          33-10.00   NWI 
     32-10(NWI) 33-10(NWI) FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolluers, Ian             12 Bishop Alema          44-06.50  
  2 Redd, Khai                11 Bishop Alema          43-05.25  
  3 Bruozis, Remi             12 Crespi                40-03.00  
  4 Rasool, Shaheen           12 Crespi                35-03.50  
  5 Lopez, Jovan              11 Bishop Alema          34-05.50  
  6 Orozco, Marcus            11 Crespi                34-03.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Egbase, Ose               11 Crespi                   11.72  -0.8  1 
  2 Heath, Matthew             9 Bishop Alema             11.73  -0.8  1 
  3 Bray, John                11 Bishop Alema             11.74  -0.8  1 
  4 Hines, Joshue              9 Bishop Alema             12.12  -0.8  1 
  5 Alemayehu, Jeremiah          Crespi                   12.58  -0.8  1 
  6 White, Jackson            11 Crespi                   13.04  -0.8  1 
 -- Sharma, Shawn             10 Crespi                  X13.26  -0.5  2 
 -- Sharma, Sebastian         10 Crespi                  X14.46  -0.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Egbase, Ose               11 Crespi                   23.37   1.5  1 
  2 Bray, John                11 Bishop Alema             23.54   1.5  1 
  3 Heath, Matthew             9 Bishop Alema             25.39   1.5  1 
  4 Alemayehu, Jeremiah          Crespi                   25.84   1.5  1 
  5 Davis, Paul               10 Crespi                   26.30   1.5  1 
 -- White, Jackson            11 Crespi                  X27.42   0.5  2 
 -- Sharma, Sebastian         10 Crespi                  X30.11   0.5  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alvarez-cueva, Giovanni   10 Crespi                   55.99  
  2 Aguinaldo, Carlo          10 Bishop Alema             57.70  
  3 Burke, Jadon              11 Bishop Alema             58.31  
  4 Davis, Paul               10 Crespi                   61.19  
  5 Gangi, Gabe                9 Crespi                   63.31  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodas, Nelson             11 Bishop Alema           5:57.91  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wang, James               11 Crespi                   20.42   1.1 
  2 Marrone, Jack             10 Crespi                   21.40   1.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wang, James               11 Crespi                   49.67  
  2 Marrone, Jack             10 Crespi                   50.61  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Alemany  'A'                                   46.21  
     1) Hines, Joshue 9                 2) Heath, Matthew 9               
     3) Bray, John 11                   4) Speed, Jalin 11                
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hines, Joshue              9 Bishop Alema          18-09.00   NWI 
     18-09(NWI) 18-03(NWI) 18-02(NWI)           
  2 Speed, Jalin              11 Bishop Alema          18-04.00   NWI 
     18-00(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) 18-04(NWI) 17-10(NWI)      
  3 Davis, Paul               10 Crespi                16-08.75   NWI 
     16-08.75(NWI)               
  4 Wang, James               11 Crespi                16-06.00   NWI 
     16-03.50(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 16-06(NWI)      
  5 Lopez, Alex               10 Bishop Alema          14-10.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) FOUL      14-10(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI)      
  6 Pamintuan, Andrew         11 Bishop Alema          14-09.50   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pamintuan, Andrew         11 Bishop Alema          30-05.00   NWI 
     29-03(NWI) 30-05(NWI) 30-03.50(NWI) 29-07(NWI)      
  2 Lopez, Alex               10 Bishop Alema          29-00.50   NWI 
     28-07(NWI) FOUL      29-00.50(NWI) 28-04(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Michael          10 Crespi                36-07.00  
  2 Schutt, Justin            10 Crespi                35-09.50  
  3 Barron, Andres            11 Bishop Alema          33-05.50  
  4 Hunter, Aber              11 Crespi                29-09.50  
  5 Legaspi, Grant            12 Bishop Alema          29-07.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Payne, Evan                9 Crespi                   12.31  -0.9  1 
  2 Garber, Owen              10 Crespi                   12.64  -0.9  1 
  3 Morris, Tyler              9 Crespi                   13.17  -0.9  1 
  4 Long, Tyler                9 Bishop Alema             13.20  -0.9  1 
 -- Kisob, Cameron             9 Crespi                  X12.73   2.4  2 
 -- Hyde, Moses                9 Crespi                  X13.07   2.4  2 
 -- Sloan, Castro              9 Bishop Alema            X13.59   2.4  2 
 -- Roberson, Jayden           9 Crespi                  X13.61   2.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tessler, Zach              9 Crespi                   25.02  -0.3 
  2 Mazin, Edward              9 Crespi                   25.14  -0.3 
  3 Garber, Owen              10 Crespi                   25.43  -0.3 
  4 Serrano, Joshua           10 Bishop Alema             27.18  -0.3 
  5 Sloan, Castro              9 Bishop Alema             27.91  -0.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lydon, Jack                9 Crespi                   56.93  
  2 Mazin, Edward              9 Crespi                   59.38  
  3 Tessler, Zach              9 Crespi                   59.58  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barber, Bryce             10 Crespi                 2:20.14  
  2 Duffy, Seamus             10 Bishop Alema           2:31.29  
  3 Parra, Chris                 Bishop Alema           2:40.10  
  4 Grenerir, Michael          9 Crespi                 3:02.17  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barber, Bryce             10 Crespi                 5:15.43  
  2 Duffy, Seamus             10 Bishop Alema           5:41.78  
  3 Parra, Christian           9 Bishop Alema           5:51.22  
  4 Frigillana, Ryan          10 Bishop Alema           7:00.40  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Crespi  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Payne, Evan 9                   2) Mazin, Edward 9                
     3) Tessler, Zach 9                 4) Hyde, Moses 9                  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Payne, Evan                9 Crespi                      NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyde, Moses                9 Crespi                 8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kisob, Cameron             9 Crespi                16-11.50   NWI 
     15-04.50(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 16-02(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bray, Isaiah               9 Bishop Alema          46-00.00  
  2 Ruiz, Jaden                9 Crespi                41-03.50  
  3 Aviv, Andrew               9 Crespi                35-05.00  
  4 Withers, Tyler             9 Crespi                35-02.00  
  5 Tapnio, Jaylin            10 Bishop Alema          31-07.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Alemany              65        2) Louisville (G)             42   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisville (G)              40        2) Bishop Alemany             27   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Alemany              67        2) Crespi                     40   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crespi                      40        2) Bishop Alemany             39   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crespi                      51        2) Bishop Alemany             13