Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2019 12:27 PM
                      Prep League Cluster #4 - 4/10/2019                       
                               North Torrance HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Cameron            9 CHADWICK                 12.71   4.3  1 
  2 Kishi, Kylie              11 POLY (PASADE             13.75   4.3  1 
  3 Monegalan, Jasmine        10 PROVIDENCE               13.76   4.3  1 
  4 Townley, Isabelle          9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.85   4.6  2 
  5 Fontes, Lily               9 MAYFIELD                 13.90   4.3  1 
  6 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P             14.00   4.3  1 
  7 Robinson, Simone          12 POLY (PASADE             14.28   4.3  1 
  8 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD                 14.31   4.6  2 
  9 Seley, Mary Kate           9 MAYFIELD                 14.41   4.6  2 
 10 Hohauser, Leah            11 CHADWICK                 14.44   4.3  1 
 11 Dickinson, Bayley         10 WESTRIDGE (G             14.70   4.6  2 
 12 Ramirez, Bianca            9 POLY (PASADE             14.71   4.6  2 
 13 Nutting, Tori              9 WESTRIDGE (G             14.72   4.6  2 
 14 Naimi, Rojan               9 POLY (PASADE             14.75   4.6  2 
 15 Garvey, Ryan               9 MAYFIELD                 14.82   4.3  1 
 16 Wong, Shuli               10 WESTRIDGE (G             15.21   1.8  3 
 17 Mandavia, Neela           10 POLY (PASADE             15.25   4.6  2 
 18 Blackshire, McKenna       10 WESTRIDGE (G             15.57   1.8  3 
 19 Willis, Jordan             9 CHADWICK                 15.70   1.8  3 
 20 Lee, Olivia                9 WESTRIDGE (G             15.71   1.8  3 
 21 Eltaib, Zaynab            11 WESTRIDGE (G             15.73   1.8  3 
 22 Chang, Josie              10 CHADWICK                 15.89   1.8  3 
 23 Lesser, Meagan            10 CHADWICK                 16.55   1.8  3 
 24 Riem, Sonith              11 CHADWICK                 16.79   3.3  4 
 25 Heisler, Lily             10 CHADWICK                 16.80   3.3  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Nadia          11 PROVIDENCE               26.81   1.9  1 
  2 Monegalan, Jasmine        10 PROVIDENCE               28.54   1.9  1 
  3 Davodi, Catherine          9 CHADWICK                 28.70   1.9  1 
  4 Tiner, Isabella           10 MAYFIELD                 28.90   1.9  1 
  5 Ayap, Kristen             12 PROVIDENCE               29.03   1.9  1 
  6 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P             29.07   2.7  2 
  7 Robinson, Simone          12 POLY (PASADE             29.40   1.9  1 
  8 Leiva, Rebecca             9 MAYFIELD                 29.42   2.7  2 
  9 Hohauser, Leah            11 CHADWICK                 29.91   1.9  1 
 10 Ho, Karissa               10 MAYFIELD                 29.93   2.7  2 
 11 Naimi, Rojan               9 POLY (PASADE             30.31   2.7  4 
 12 Garvey, Ryan               9 MAYFIELD                 30.69   2.7  2 
 13 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD                 30.75   2.7  2 
 14 Fontes, Lily               9 MAYFIELD                 31.47   2.7  2 
 15 Moses, Katherine           9 MAYFIELD                 31.82   2.4  3 
 16 Seley, Mary Kate           9 MAYFIELD                 31.96   2.7  2 
 17 Dickinson, Bayley         10 WESTRIDGE (G             32.02   2.7  2 
 18 Eltaib, Zaynab            11 WESTRIDGE (G             32.78   2.4  3 
 19 Casillas, Alejandra       10 MAYFIELD                 32.89   2.4  3 
 20 Nutting, Tori              9 WESTRIDGE (G             33.20   2.4  3 
 21 Nazarian, Sophie          10 PROVIDENCE               33.25   2.7  4 
 22 Blackshire, McKenna       10 WESTRIDGE (G             33.28   2.7  4 
 23 Glenn, Scarlet             9 MAYFIELD                 33.39   2.4  3 
 24 Byers, Laura Kate         10 MAYFIELD                 33.65   2.4  3 
 25 Willis, Jordan             9 CHADWICK                 34.22   2.4  3 
 26 Riem, Sonith              11 CHADWICK                 35.01   2.7  4 
 27 Chang, Josie              10 CHADWICK                 36.18   2.7  4 
 28 Lesser, Meagan            10 CHADWICK                 36.52   2.7  4 
 29 Heisler, Lily             10 CHADWICK                 36.79   2.7  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P             62.63   1 
  2 Arcia, Laura              12 MAYFIELD                 64.99   1 
  3 Davodi, Catherine          9 CHADWICK                 66.41   1 
  4 Garrison, Summer          12 WESTRIDGE (G             67.75   1 
  5 Ayap, Kristen             12 PROVIDENCE               67.85   1 
  6 Leiva, Rebecca             9 MAYFIELD                 69.20   1 
  7 Schleifer, Olivia         10 POLY (PASADE             70.38   1 
  8 Asryan, Katherine         11 PROVIDENCE               73.54   2 
  9 Monegalan, Jasmine        10 PROVIDENCE               74.64   2 
 10 Mirzaian, Nicole           9 FLINTRIDGE P             74.86   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valle, Gabriela           10 CHADWICK               2:38.99  
  2 Javelera, Mercedes         9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:43.10  
  3 Bennett, Katie            10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:45.46  
  4 Checcone, Alessia         10 POLY (PASADE           2:46.82  
  5 Elliott, Mia              11 CHADWICK               2:49.86  
  6 Asryan, Katherine         11 PROVIDENCE             2:52.32  
  7 Schleifer, Olivia         10 POLY (PASADE           2:53.82  
  8 Turysheva, Anna           10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:04.65  
  9 Huie, Madison              9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:07.10  
 10 Rodriguez, Stephanie         MAYFIELD               3:11.71  
 11 Hines, Avery              11 PROVIDENCE             3:12.12  
 12 Wells, Brianna            10 PROVIDENCE             3:13.27  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gomez, Cameron            11 MAYFIELD               6:08.63  
  2 Checcone, Alessia         10 POLY (PASADE           6:08.73  
  3 Cadena, Emma              11 MAYFIELD               6:09.37  
  4 Elliott, Mia              11 CHADWICK               6:15.78  
  5 Valle, Gabriela           10 CHADWICK               6:17.72  
  6 Kiechler, Maggie          11 MAYFIELD               6:18.60  
  7 Gutierrez, Jazlyn         Fr WESTRIDGE (G           6:21.95  
  8 Huie, Madison              9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:48.02  
  9 Mangali, Clara             9 CHADWICK               6:50.94  
 10 Hines, Avery              11 PROVIDENCE             7:04.91  
 11 Wells, Brianna            10 PROVIDENCE             7:11.26  
 12 Theberge, Claire          10 CHADWICK               7:17.85  
 13 Luk, Carrie               11 FLINTRIDGE P           7:53.28  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Jazlyn         Fr WESTRIDGE (G          13:13.11  
  2 Cadena, Emma              11 MAYFIELD              13:13.76  
  3 Gomez, Cameron            11 MAYFIELD              13:13.85  
  4 Kiechler, Maggie          11 MAYFIELD              13:24.50  
  5 Mirzaian, Nicole           9 FLINTRIDGE P          13:37.05  
  6 Chen, Rosalinda            9 FLINTRIDGE P          13:37.60  
  7 Kirk, Joyce                9 FLINTRIDGE P          14:48.79  
  8 Harvey, Genevieve         10 FLINTRIDGE P          14:53.10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Tallula         10 POLY (PASADE             17.51   2.1  1 
  2 Walker, Cameron            9 CHADWICK                 18.94   2.1  1 
  3 Murphy, Lindy             10 MAYFIELD                 19.82   3.4  2 
  4 Coughlin, Natalie         10 PROVIDENCE               20.35   2.1  1 
  5 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE               20.41   2.1  1 
  6 Mahan, Isabella           11 PROVIDENCE               22.47   3.4  2 
  7 Guerra, Marisa            11 POLY (PASADE             24.55   3.4  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florian, Gabriella        10 PROVIDENCE               51.87  
  2 Weser, Amadi               9 FLINTRIDGE P             57.06  
  3 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE               58.99  
  4 Coughlin, Natalie         10 PROVIDENCE               60.08  
  5 Mahan, Isabella           11 PROVIDENCE               64.55  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       53.74  
     1) Monegalan, Jasmine 10           2) Florian, Gabriella 10          
     3) Ayap, Kristen 12                4) Singleton, Nadia 11            
  2 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                  54.83  
     1) Sheridan, Tallula 10            2) Schleifer, Olivia 10           
     3) Kishi, Kylie 11                 4) Robinson, Simone 12            
  3 MAYFIELD  'A'                                         54.95  
     1) Koga, Mia 11                    2) Beegle, Hope 10                
     3) Sugiyama, Lauren 11             4) Nwankwo, Solunna 11            
  4 CHADWICK  'A'                                         56.68  
     1) Hohauser, Leah 11               2) Davodi, Catherine 9            
     3) Willis, Jordan 9                4) Walker, Cameron 9              
  5 MAYFIELD  'B'                                        x56.97  
     1) Fontes, Lily 9                  2) Garvey, Ryan 9                 
     3) Tiner, Isabella 10              4) Ho, Karissa 10                 
  6 PROVIDENCE  'B'                                      x57.05  
     1) Laca, Haley 11                  2) Orlando, Isabella 9            
     3) Coontz, Kylie 10                4) Gordillo, Ariel 12             
  7 PROVIDENCE  'C'                                      x61.09  
     1) Mahan, Isabella 11              2) Artunian, Liana 11             
     3) Rochart, Nicole 10              4) Murphy, Stella 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     4:21.63  
     1) Asryan, Katherine 11            2) Ayap, Kristen 12               
     3) Florian, Gabriella 10           4) Singleton, Nadia 11            
  2 MAYFIELD  'A'                                       4:22.91  
     1) Arcia, Laura 12                 2) Tupy, Sarah 10                 
     3) Nwankwo, Solunna 11             4) Beegle, Jolie 10               
  3 PROVIDENCE  'B'                                    x5:19.40  
     1) Hines, Avery 11                 2) Wells, Brianna 10              
     3) Vargas, Sandra 10               4) Nazarian, Sophie 10            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ho, Karissa               10 MAYFIELD               4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Weser, Amadi               9 FLINTRIDGE P           4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tupy, Sarah               10 MAYFIELD              J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Florian, Gabriella        10 PROVIDENCE             4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mahan, Isabella           11 PROVIDENCE             3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Gordillo, Ariel           12 PROVIDENCE            J3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Coontz, Kylie             10 PROVIDENCE            J3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Coughlin, Natalie         10 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Wells, Brianna            10 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koga, Mia                 11 MAYFIELD               9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Beegle, Jolie             10 MAYFIELD              J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Beegle, Hope              10 MAYFIELD              J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sugiyama, Lauren          11 MAYFIELD               7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hawley, Juliette          10 POLY (PASADE          J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Townley, Isabelle          9 FLINTRIDGE P           7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Wu, Jazzy                 10 FLINTRIDGE P          J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cook, Maya                12 POLY (PASADE           6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 Dahiyat, Sierra           10 POLY (PASADE          J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Grane, Julieta            10 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P          15-09.00   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-09(NWI)           
  2 Kishi, Kylie              11 POLY (PASADE          14-03.50   NWI 
     14-03.50(NWI) 14-01.25(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI)         
  3 Townley, Isabelle          9 FLINTRIDGE P          14-01.50   NWI 
     13-10.75(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)         
  4 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE            13-10.00   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI)         
  5 Wu, Jazzy                 10 FLINTRIDGE P          13-05.75   NWI 
     13-05.75(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI)         
  6 Hines, Avery              11 PROVIDENCE            13-01.00   NWI 
     12-07.50(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 12-08(NWI)         
  7 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P         J13-01.00   NWI 
     12-07.75(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 12-06(NWI)           
  8 Gordillo, Ariel           12 PROVIDENCE            12-10.00   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 9-10(NWI)           
  9 Bennett, Katie            10 FLINTRIDGE P          12-08.50   NWI 
     11-10(NWI) 12-00.75(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI)         
 10 Singleton, Nadia          11 PROVIDENCE            12-07.50   NWI 
     12-07.50(NWI)               
 11 Coontz, Kylie             10 PROVIDENCE            12-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-02.50(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI)         
 12 Ramirez, Bianca            9 POLY (PASADE          11-10.00   NWI 
     11-00.25(NWI) 11-10(NWI) FOUL              
 13 Laca, Haley               11 PROVIDENCE            11-09.00   NWI 
     11-05.75(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 10-11.50(NWI)         
 14 Hovanec, Gillian           9 WESTRIDGE (G          11-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      10-06.75(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI)         
 15 Lee, Olivia                9 WESTRIDGE (G          11-04.50   NWI 
     10-00(NWI) 11-01.75(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI)         
 16 Nazarian, Sophie          10 PROVIDENCE            11-00.00   NWI 
     10-11.25(NWI) FOUL      11-00(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P          33-11.00   NWI 
     33-11(NWI) FOUL      32-09.50(NWI)           
  2 Weser, Amadi               9 FLINTRIDGE P          32-00.00   NWI 
     32-00(NWI) 32-00(NWI) 29-11.25(NWI)           
  3 Kishi, Kylie              11 POLY (PASADE          30-05.50   NWI 
     30-05.50(NWI) 30-01.50(NWI) 30-04.50(NWI)           
  4 Gordillo, Ariel           12 PROVIDENCE            29-00.00   NWI 
     29-00(NWI) 28-01(NWI) 28-03.25(NWI)         
  5 Coontz, Kylie             10 PROVIDENCE            28-06.00   NWI 
     28-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  6 Laca, Haley               11 PROVIDENCE            24-08.75   NWI 
     24-05(NWI) 24-08.75(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P          31-04.00  
      28-03  29-06  31-04           
  2 Artunian, Liana           11 PROVIDENCE            30-01.00  
      28-06  29-01  30-01         
  3 Rochart, Nicole           10 PROVIDENCE            29-10.00  
      29-10  FOUL  29-03.50         
  4 Vu, Anastasia             11 MAYFIELD              26-05.00  
      23-05  26-05  25-08         
  5 Willmore, Brendi          11 MAYFIELD              25-08.00  
      24-09.50  25-08  24-07         
  6 Mcelrath, Micaela         12 WESTRIDGE (G          23-06.00  
      23-06  23-04.50  23-00         
  7 Guerra, Marisa            11 POLY (PASADE         J23-06.00  
      21-04  23-06  23-01         
  8 Albright, Salome          12 WESTRIDGE (G          21-07.00  
      21-07  21-02  19-06         
  9 Murphy, Lindy             10 MAYFIELD              21-01.00  
      20-02  15-06  21-01         
 10 Murphy, Stella            12 PROVIDENCE            20-07.00  
      20-07  18-08  20-02         
 11 Irish-harlow, Hanne       12 WESTRIDGE (G          20-05.00  
      20-05  19-09  20-04         
 12 Thomas, Kaitlin           11 MAYFIELD              20-01.00  
      19-01.50  FOUL  20-01         
 13 Arrobio, Sienna            9 FLINTRIDGE P          18-11.00  
      18-11  18-04  16-04         
 14 Casillas, Alejandra       10 MAYFIELD              18-08.00  
      16-11  17-08  18-08         
 15 Rizkana, Dahlia           12 WESTRIDGE (G          17-10.00  
      15-06  17-10  15-08           
 16 Alvarez, Sophia           12 MAYFIELD              16-06.50  
      14-01  16-06.50  16-04         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dyson, Landon             11 CHADWICK                 11.52   2.5  1 
  2 Henderson, Connor         11 POLY (PASADE             11.93   2.5  1 
  3 Demetriades, Theo          9 POLY (PASADE             12.09   2.5  1 
  4 Tyson, Kevin              12 POLY (PASADE             12.14   3.5  3 
  5 Mathews, Colin             9 POLY (PASADE             12.15   2.5  1 
  6 Boyle, Connor             10 POLY (PASADE             12.20   2.5  1 
  7 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE               12.57   2.5  1 
  8 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P             12.69   2.5  2 
  9 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE               12.86   2.5  1 
 10 Pieragostino, Diego       11 PROVIDENCE               12.87   2.5  2 
 11 Polen, Nicholas           10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.25   2.5  2 
 12 Sohi, Jaiveer             10 CHADWICK                 13.27   2.5  2 
 13 Lovely, Richard            9 CHADWICK                 13.30   2.5  2 
 14 Klop, Jack                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.42   3.5  3 
 15 Pierce, Alexander          9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.44   2.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dyson, Landon             11 CHADWICK                 23.47   2.2  1 
  2 Henderson, Connor         11 POLY (PASADE             24.42   2.2  1 
  3 Boyle, Connor             10 POLY (PASADE             24.54   2.2  1 
  4 Tyson, Kevin              12 POLY (PASADE             24.55   1.8  2 
  5 Mathews, Colin             9 POLY (PASADE             24.85   2.2  1 
  6 Montijo, Nick             12 PROVIDENCE               25.25   1.8  2 
  7 Whitaker, Bryce           11 PROVIDENCE               25.32   2.2  1 
  8 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE               25.55   2.2  1  25.544
  9 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P             25.55   1.8  2  25.545
 10 Ahn, Eric                  9 FLINTRIDGE P             25.71   1.8  2 
 11 Demetriades, Theo          9 POLY (PASADE             25.75   1.8  2 
 12 Pieragostino, Diego       11 PROVIDENCE               25.82   2.2  1 
 13 Polen, Nicholas           10 FLINTRIDGE P             27.30   1.8  2 
 14 Klop, Jack                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             27.34   1.8  2 
 15 Pierce, Alexander          9 FLINTRIDGE P             28.34   1.8  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weaver, Lucas              9 PROVIDENCE               56.29  
  2 Rhone-Collins, Mikel       9 POLY (PASADE             58.20  
  3 Mainvielle, Alex          10 CHADWICK                 58.56  
  4 Pieragostino, Diego       11 PROVIDENCE               59.41  
  5 Clemens, Ryan             10 PROVIDENCE               59.64  
  6 Lovely, Richard            9 CHADWICK                 62.79  
  7 Polen, Nicholas           10 FLINTRIDGE P             64.92  
  8 Pierce, Alexander          9 FLINTRIDGE P             66.84  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montijo, Nick             12 PROVIDENCE             2:10.02  
  2 Oakes, Bennett            10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:19.55  
  3 Morrissey, Grady          11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:21.66  
  4 Kelamyan, Chris           11 PROVIDENCE             2:21.77  
  5 Kotlyar, Daniel           11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:22.91  
  6 Franklin, James           11 CHADWICK               2:22.94  
  7 Saltzmann, Lars            9 CHADWICK               2:26.34  
  8 Burg, Michael              9 CHADWICK               2:27.04  
  9 Koos-Davis, Jackson       10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:30.56  
 10 Saye, Cooper               9 CHADWICK               2:32.85  
 11 Castillo, Elmer           11 CHADWICK               2:32.95  
 12 Mester, Nate              11 CHADWICK               2:33.64  
 13 Nguyen, Dylan             11 CHADWICK               2:33.80  
 14 Hom, Ryan                 12 CHADWICK               2:33.89  
 15 Harris, Luke              10 CHADWICK               2:48.21  
 16 Walker, Brooks             9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:51.34  
 17 Boatman, Andrew            9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:27.02  
 18 Katz, Calvin              11 FLINTRIDGE P           3:46.41  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montijo, Nick             12 PROVIDENCE             4:54.63  
  2 Hayes, Evan               11 POLY (PASADE           5:04.40  
  3 Kotlyar, Daniel           11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:09.16  
  4 Kelamyan, Chris           11 PROVIDENCE             5:11.63  
  5 Morrissey, Grady          11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:24.56  
  6 Koos-Davis, Jackson       10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:28.44  
  7 Saye, Cooper               9 CHADWICK               5:30.15  
  8 Burg, Michael              9 CHADWICK               5:30.35  
  9 Saltzmann, Lars            9 CHADWICK               5:30.59  
 10 Castillo, Elmer           11 CHADWICK               5:34.13  
 11 Campos, David             10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:39.50  
 12 Mester, Nate              11 CHADWICK               5:40.01  
 13 Boondicharern, Keene      11 CHADWICK               6:01.44  
 14 Hale, Tucker              12 CHADWICK               6:09.63  
 15 Handler, Julian           11 CHADWICK               6:11.19  
 16 Walker, Brooks             9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:20.92  
 17 Boatman, Andrew            9 FLINTRIDGE P           7:53.65  
 18 Katz, Calvin              11 FLINTRIDGE P           8:02.16  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Sebastian          12 FLINTRIDGE P          10:49.12  
  2 Hayes, Evan               11 POLY (PASADE          11:07.71  
  3 Hobey, Bailey             11 FLINTRIDGE P          11:55.75  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Clemens, Ryan             10 PROVIDENCE               16.30   4.9 
  2 Gehan, Kieran             10 PROVIDENCE               17.42   4.9 
  3 Weaver, Lucas              9 PROVIDENCE               20.96   4.9 
  4 Castillo, Matthew          9 PROVIDENCE               21.05   4.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemens, Ryan             10 PROVIDENCE               44.43  
  2 Rhone-Collins, Mikel       9 POLY (PASADE             49.42  
  3 Castillo, Matthew          9 PROVIDENCE               50.62  
  4 Sohi, Jaiveer             10 CHADWICK                 54.73  
  5 Marion, Elliot             9 FLINTRIDGE P             55.33  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                  47.20  
     1) Henderson, Connor 11            2) Boyle, Connor 10               
     3) Demetriades, Theo 9             4) Mathews, Colin 9               
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       47.82  
     1) Weaver, Lucas 9                 2) Baker, Jaden 9                 
     3) Whitaker, Bryce 11              4) Clemens, Ryan 10               
  3 PROVIDENCE  'B'                                      x58.07  
     1) Washington, Michael 9           2) Mchugh, Logan 11               
     3) Tapia, Julian 11                4) Alskaf, Samuel 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     3:57.18  
     1) Kelamyan, Chris 11              2) Pieragostino, Diego 11         
     3) Weaver, Lucas 9                 4) Sasaki, Skye 11                
  2 CHADWICK  'A'                                       3:58.44  
     1) Franklin, James 11              2) Sohi, Jaiveer 10               
     3) Lovely, Richard 9               4) Castillo, Elmer 11             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyson, Kevin              12 POLY (PASADE           5-04.00  
     5-04 6-00 
        O  XXX 
  2 Gehan, Kieran             10 PROVIDENCE             5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  3 Sasaki, Skye              11 PROVIDENCE             4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Castillo, Matthew          9 PROVIDENCE             4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gluck, Robert             10 POLY (PASADE           8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gehan, Kieran             10 PROVIDENCE             7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Kelamyan, Chris           11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boyle, Connor             10 POLY (PASADE          18-03.25   NWI 
     FOUL      16-01.50(NWI) 18-03.25(NWI)         
  2 Whitaker, Bryce           11 PROVIDENCE            18-03.00   NWI 
     18-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  3 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P          18-02.25   NWI 
     18-02(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) 18-02.25(NWI)         
  4 Mathews, Colin             9 POLY (PASADE          17-02.50   NWI 
     17-02.50(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 16-09(NWI)           
  5 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE            17-00.00   NWI 
     16-00.50(NWI) 16-00.75(NWI) 17-00(NWI)         
  6 Marion, Elliot             9 FLINTRIDGE P          16-03.00   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)         
  7 Klop, Jack                 9 FLINTRIDGE P          16-02.50   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 15-03(NWI)         
  8 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE            16-02.00   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI) 16-02(NWI)         
  9 Henderson, Connor         11 POLY (PASADE          15-10.25   NWI 
     15-10.25(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI)           
 10 Sasaki, Skye              11 PROVIDENCE            15-05.75   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) FOUL      15-05.75(NWI)         
 11 Sohi, Jaiveer             10 CHADWICK              14-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-08(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rhone-Collins, Mikel       9 POLY (PASADE          38-10.25   NWI 
     38-10.25(NWI) 37-11(NWI) 37-04.75(NWI)          
  2 Whitaker, Bryce           11 PROVIDENCE            37-10.75   NWI 
     37-10.75(NWI) 37-01(NWI) 36-01(NWI)           
  3 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P          37-02.00   NWI 
     36-06.75(NWI) 37-02(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE            36-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      36-06.50(NWI) FOUL                
  5 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE            33-08.75   NWI 
     33-08.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Sasaki, Skye              11 PROVIDENCE                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szeto, Brandon            10 POLY (PASADE          36-00.00  
      36-00  35-05  34-03           
  2 Alskaf, Samuel            11 PROVIDENCE            33-10.00  
      32-11  31-07  33-10         
  3 Mchugh, Logan             11 PROVIDENCE            31-00.50  
      31-00.50  30-11  FOUL         
  4 Hodgkiss, Mike            12 CHADWICK              30-10.00  
      29-05  30-10  29-07         
  5 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE            27-10.00  
      27-10  26-01  26-00           
  6 Tapia, Julian             11 PROVIDENCE            27-03.00  
      27-01  26-01  27-03         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayfield                    82        2) Providence                 72   
    3) Flintridge Prep             68        4) Poly (Pasadena)            39   
    5) Chadwick                    36        6) Westridge (G)              10   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Providence                 122        2) Poly (Pasadena)           100   
    3) Flintridge Prep             37        4) Chadwick                   30