Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2018 05:42 PM
                      Prep League Cluster #4 - 4/10/2018                       
                               South Pasadena HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Makarem, Sophia           11 WESTRIDGE (G             13.04  -0.6  1   8   
  2 Poindexter, Claire         9 CHADWICK                 13.10  -0.6  1   6   
  3 Le, Julie                 10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.88  -0.2  2   4   
  4 Hohauser, Leah            10 CHADWICK                 14.06  -0.6  1   2   
  5 Corbisiero, Sophia        12 FLINTRIDGE P             14.07  -0.2  3   1   
  6 Johnson, Sarah            12 POLY (PASADE             14.28  -0.6  1 
  7 Robinson, Simone          11 POLY (PASADE             14.33  -0.6  1 
  8 Peng, Isabelle            12 WESTRIDGE (G             14.34  -0.6  1 
  9 Ohara, Kate                9 FLINTRIDGE P             14.39  -0.2  3 
 10 Lesser, Meagan             9 CHADWICK                 14.93  -0.6  1 
 11 Dickinson, Bayley          9 WESTRIDGE (G             14.98  -0.2  2 
 12 Alonso, Catalina          11 POLY (PASADE             15.01  -0.2  2 
 13 Kim, Andie                10 FLINTRIDGE P             15.02  -0.2  2 
 14 Mckinnley, Mia            10 WESTRIDGE (G             15.05  -0.2  2 
 15 Goy, Krissi               10 CHADWICK                 15.15  -0.2  2 
 16 Wu, Jazzy                  9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.22  -0.6  1 
 17 Madhani, Arysha           10 CHADWICK                 15.79  -0.2  3 
 18 Chang, Josie               9 CHADWICK                 16.14  -0.2  2 
 19 Fox, Natalie              10 CHADWICK                 16.55  -0.2  3 
 20 Arcangeli, Gabriela       10 CHADWICK                 17.23  -0.2  3 
 21 Eltaib, Zaynab            10 WESTRIDGE (G             17.27  -0.2  3 
 22 Hare, Danielle             9 CHADWICK                 17.49  -0.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Makala            12 WESTRIDGE (G             26.95  -0.4  1   8   
  2 Gray, Regan               10 POLY (PASADE             28.30  -0.4  1   6   
  3 Poindexter, Claire         9 CHADWICK                 28.44  -0.4  1   4   
  4 Ogbogu, Oge               10 POLY (PASADE             28.48  -0.4  1   2   
  5 Corbisiero, Sophia        12 FLINTRIDGE P             28.70  -0.4  1   1   
  6 Le, Julie                 10 FLINTRIDGE P             28.94   2.6  2 
  7 Robinson, Simone          11 POLY (PASADE             29.58   2.6  2 
  8 Bradford, Madison          9 FLINTRIDGE P             29.85  -1.2  5 
  9 Guzman, Arielle           11 FLINTRIDGE P             29.98  -1.2  5 
 10 Hohauser, Leah            10 CHADWICK                 30.00   2.6  2 
 11 Johnson, Sarah            12 POLY (PASADE             30.41  -0.4  1 
 12 Mao, Zoey                 10 POLY (PASADE             30.77  -1.2  5 
 13 Bennett, Katie             9 FLINTRIDGE P             30.88  -1.2  5 
 14 Ohara, Kate                9 FLINTRIDGE P             31.07  -1.2  5 
 15 Mckinnley, Mia            10 WESTRIDGE (G             31.28   1.0  3  31.276
 16 Fregoso, Sabine           10 FLINTRIDGE P             31.28  -0.3  4  31.278
 17 Kim, Andie                10 FLINTRIDGE P             31.62   2.6  2 
 18 Lesser, Meagan             9 CHADWICK                 31.88   1.0  3 
 19 Dickinson, Bayley          9 WESTRIDGE (G             31.99  -0.3  4 
 20 Dimson, Macy              11 CHADWICK                 32.05   1.0  3 
 21 Wu, Jazzy                  9 FLINTRIDGE P             32.63   2.6  2 
 22 Goy, Krissi               10 CHADWICK                 32.99   1.0  3 
 23 Chang, Josie               9 CHADWICK                 34.36   1.0  3 
 24 Madhani, Arysha           10 CHADWICK                 34.54  -0.3  4 
 25 Fox, Natalie              10 CHADWICK                 35.73  -0.3  4 
 26 Heisler, Lily              9 CHADWICK                 37.17  -0.3  4 
 27 Arcangeli, Gabriela       10 CHADWICK                 37.29  -0.3  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Blair           12 CHADWICK                 61.89   1   8   
  2 Ogbogu, Oge               10 POLY (PASADE             63.83   1   6   
  3 Garrison, Summer          11 WESTRIDGE (G             63.88   1   4   
  4 Gray, Regan               10 POLY (PASADE             63.96   2   2   
  5 Fregoso, Sabine           10 FLINTRIDGE P             68.43   1   1   
  6 Bennett, Katie             9 FLINTRIDGE P             69.02   2 
  7 Walls, Courtney            9 CHADWICK                 72.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mijares, Jenna            11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:33.03    8   
  2 Phinney, Sophie           10 POLY (PASADE           2:35.12    6   
  3 Schleifer, Olivia          9 POLY (PASADE           2:38.95    4   
  4 Codiga, Hope              11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:39.07    2   
  5 Harvey, Genevieve          9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:41.57    1   
  6 Lee, Jadyn                10 WESTRIDGE (G           2:42.94  
  7 Schleifer, Sophie         12 POLY (PASADE           2:44.30  
  8 Checcone, Alessia          9 POLY (PASADE           2:53.17  
  9 Elliott, Mia              10 CHADWICK               2:55.63  
 10 Huang, Tiffany            10 CHADWICK               3:02.10  
 11 Sandoval, Emily           11 MARCO A FIRE           3:07.69  
 12 Luk, Carrie               10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:17.58  
 13 Chung, Sophia             10 CHADWICK               3:46.79  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Codiga, Sasha             11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:33.51    8   
  2 Gitlin, Sophie            12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:33.62    6   
  3 Allen, Haley              11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:50.11    4   
  4 Valle, Gabriela            9 CHADWICK               6:14.85    2   
  5 Checcone, Alessia          9 POLY (PASADE           6:24.44    1   
  6 Lee, Jadyn                10 WESTRIDGE (G           6:27.57  
  7 Elliott, Mia              10 CHADWICK               6:34.12  
  8 Laun, Audrey              10 FLINTRIDGE P           7:03.56  
  9 Turysheva, Anna            9 FLINTRIDGE P           7:04.33  
 10 Hancock, Caitlyn          10 CHADWICK               7:35.63  
 11 Dong, Elisa               10 WESTRIDGE (G           8:16.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Tallula          9 POLY (PASADE             18.98  +0.0   8   
  2 Tyson, Alana               9 POLY (PASADE             20.76  +0.0   6   
  3 Breen, Luisa              10 POLY (PASADE             20.90  +0.0   4   
  4 Mandavia, Neela            9 POLY (PASADE             21.59  +0.0   2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Tallula          9 POLY (PASADE             53.27    8   
  2 Dimson, Macy              11 CHADWICK                 53.74    6   
  3 Breen, Luisa              10 POLY (PASADE             60.26    4   
  4 Tyson, Alana               9 POLY (PASADE             61.09    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WESTRIDGE (G)  'A'                                    51.29    8   
     1) Garrison, Summer 11             2) Makarem, Sophia 11             
     3) Thomas, Makala 12               4) Peng, Isabelle 12              
  2 CHADWICK  'A'                                         52.90    6   
     1) Hohauser, Leah 10               2) Poindexter, Claire 9           
     3) Dimson, Macy 11                 4) McDonald, Blair 12             
  3 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                  55.21    4   
     1) Le, Julie 10                    2) Bradford, Madison 9            
     3) Kim, Andie 10                   4) Corbisiero, Sophia 12          
  4 POLY (PASADENA)  'B'                                  55.86    2   
     1) Robinson, Simone 11             2) Sheridan, Tallula 9            
     3) Alonso, Catalina 11             4) Mandavia, Neela 9              
  5 CHADWICK  'B'                                         64.13    1   
     1) Goy, Krissi 10                  2) Walls, Courtney 9              
     3) Lesser, Meagan 9                4) Chang, Josie 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WESTRIDGE (G)  'A'                                  4:23.47    8   
     1) Garrison, Summer 11             2) Steltzner, Caledonia 9         
     3) Thomas, Makala 12               4) Makarem, Sophia 11             
  2 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                4:32.95    6   
     1) Gray, Regan 10                  2) Schleifer, Olivia 9            
     3) Schleifer, Sophie 12            4) Phinney, Sophie 10             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mao, Zoey                 10 POLY (PASADE           5-00.00    8   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mao, Ella                 10 POLY (PASADE           4-08.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Caragher, Keara           10 POLY (PASADE           4-06.00    4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ross, Iyla                11 WESTRIDGE (G           4-04.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O 
 -- Guerra, Marisaa            9 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kishi, Kylie              10 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Elizabeth          11 WESTRIDGE (G           6-06.00    8   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Neil, Olivia              11 WESTRIDGE (G           5-06.00    6   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Cook, Maya                11 POLY (PASADE           5-00.00    4   
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Mandavia, Neela            9 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wu, Jazzy                  9 FLINTRIDGE P                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hawley, Juliette           9 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Collins, Caroline         12 WESTRIDGE (G          15-09.00   NWI   8   
     14-02(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 15-09(NWI)          
  2 Breen, Luisa              10 POLY (PASADE          14-08.00   NWI   6   
     13-05(NWI) 14-08(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Mao, Ella                 10 POLY (PASADE          14-05.50   NWI   4   
     14-04(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI)         
  4 Ohara, Kate                9 FLINTRIDGE P          14-02.00   NWI   2   
     13-02.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 12-03(NWI)         
  5 Kishi, Kylie              10 POLY (PASADE          13-09.00   NWI   1   
     13-09(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 13-08(NWI)         
  6 Sheridan, Tallula          9 POLY (PASADE         J13-09.00   NWI 
     13-00.50(NWI) FOUL      13-09(NWI)         
  7 Poindexter, Claire         9 CHADWICK              13-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-04(NWI) 13-00(NWI)         
  8 Johnson, Sarah            12 POLY (PASADE          12-11.50   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) 12-00.50(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI)         
  9 Hawley, Juliette           9 POLY (PASADE          12-11.00   NWI 
     12-07(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) 12-11(NWI)         
 10 Bluethanthol, Maya        12 WESTRIDGE (G          12-10.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI)           
 11 Caragher, Keara           10 POLY (PASADE          12-08.00   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) FOUL      12-01(NWI)         
 12 Alonso, Catalina          11 POLY (PASADE          12-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-07(NWI) FOUL              
 13 Bennett, Katie             9 FLINTRIDGE P          12-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-04.50(NWI)         
 14 Dahiyat, Sierra            9 POLY (PASADE          11-10.00   NWI 
     11-10(NWI) 11-07.75(NWI) 11-07(NWI)         
 15 Cook, Maya                11 POLY (PASADE          11-07.00   NWI 
     11-07(NWI) 11-03(NWI) FOUL              
 16 Heisler, Lily              9 CHADWICK              10-11.50   NWI 
     9-10.50(NWI) 9-10(NWI) 10-11.50(NWI)         
 17 Walls, Courtney            9 CHADWICK              10-06.00   NWI 
     9-09.50(NWI) 8-02.50(NWI) 10-06(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Collins, Caroline         12 WESTRIDGE (G          32-08.50   NWI   8   
     32-01(NWI) 32-06.50(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI)           
  2 Ohara, Kate                9 FLINTRIDGE P          28-09.50   NWI   6   
     28-09.50(NWI) 28-02(NWI) 28-01.50(NWI)         
  3 Kishi, Kylie              10 POLY (PASADE          28-06.00   NWI   4   
     27-09(NWI) 28-02.25(NWI) 28-06(NWI)         
  4 Mao, Ella                 10 POLY (PASADE          27-09.00   NWI   2   
     27-09(NWI) 25-11.75(NWI) FOUL              
  5 Bennett, Katie             9 FLINTRIDGE P          27-00.00   NWI   1   
     26-01.50(NWI) 27-00(NWI) 26-08(NWI)         
 -- Hawley, Juliette           9 POLY (PASADE              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alonso, Catalina          11 POLY (PASADE          27-02.00    8   
      27-02  25-05.50  26-06           
  2 Bender, Katie             12 WESTRIDGE (G          24-08.00    6   
      22-00.50  24-08  21-11         
  3 Mcelrath, Micaela         11 WESTRIDGE (G          23-01.00    4   
      21-05  23-01  21-09         
  4 Tyson, Alana               9 POLY (PASADE          22-10.00    2   
      21-06  22-10  22-08         
  5 Chean-udell, Samantha     12 WESTRIDGE (G          22-07.00    1   
      22-01.50  22-04  22-07         
  6 Guerra, Marisaa            9 POLY (PASADE          21-01.00  
      20-07  21-01  20-07         
  7 Albright, Salome          11 WESTRIDGE (G          19-11.00  
      19-09  19-11  19-09         
  8 Irish-harlow, Hanne       11 WESTRIDGE (G          18-05.00  
      18-05  18-03  18-00         
  9 Obico, Ella               12 WESTRIDGE (G          17-08.00  
      17-06  17-08  17-01         
 10 Dahiyat, Sierra            9 POLY (PASADE          16-04.00  
      16-00  14-02  16-04         
 11 Grane, Julieta             9 POLY (PASADE          14-10.00  
      14-10  13-10  13-02.50         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, James              12 POLY (PASADE             11.97  -1.7  1   8   
  2 Dyson, Landon             10 CHADWICK                 12.06  -1.7  1   6   
  3 Darling, Jack             11 POLY (PASADE             12.08  -1.7  1   4   
  4 Le, Jonathan              12 FLINTRIDGE P             12.11  -1.7  1   2   
  5 Porter, Thomas             9 FLINTRIDGE P             12.35  -1.7  1   1   
  6 Ashworth, Kevin           10 FLINTRIDGE P             12.83   0.2  2 
  7 Tayback, Will             12 FLINTRIDGE P             13.11  -1.7  1 
  8 Gi, Evan                  10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.17  -1.7  1 
  9 Yamamoto, Miles           11 FLINTRIDGE P             13.53   0.2  2 
 10 Hamlin, Oryan             10 CHADWICK                 13.83   0.2  2 
 11 Choi, Kevin               10 CHADWICK                 16.19   0.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dyson, Landon             10 CHADWICK                 24.08  -1.9  1   8    24.071
  2 Le, Jonathan              12 FLINTRIDGE P             24.08  -1.9  1   6    24.073
  3 Porter, Thomas             9 FLINTRIDGE P             24.43  -1.9  1   4   
  4 Olson, James              12 POLY (PASADE             24.84  -1.9  1   2   
  5 Darling, Jack             11 POLY (PASADE             24.88  -1.9  1   1   
  6 Henderson, Connor         10 POLY (PASADE             25.18  -2.3  2 
  7 Boquet, Alexander         10 FLINTRIDGE P             26.23  -2.3  2 
  8 Gi, Evan                  10 FLINTRIDGE P             26.59  -2.3  2 
  9 Ashworth, Kevin           10 FLINTRIDGE P             27.11  -2.3  2 
 10 Browne, Sean              11 FLINTRIDGE P             27.83  -1.6  3 
 11 Malone, David             11 CHADWICK                 27.95  -1.9  1 
 12 Yamamoto, Miles           11 FLINTRIDGE P             28.62  -1.6  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Odom, Andrew               9 FLINTRIDGE P             55.63   1   8   
  2 Liddi Brown, Harry        11 POLY (PASADE             55.84   1   6   
  3 David, Angel              11 MARCO A FIRE             55.91   2   4   
  4 Malone, David             11 CHADWICK                 56.20   1   2   
  5 Smith, Alex               12 FLINTRIDGE P             56.62   1   1   
  6 Boquet, Alexander         10 FLINTRIDGE P             56.98   1 
  7 Browne, Sean              11 FLINTRIDGE P             60.62   2 
  8 Schmidt, Reagan           10 FLINTRIDGE P             65.99   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Odom, Andrew               9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:13.80    8   
  2 Hasbrouck, Carson         11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:15.60    6   
  3 Oakes, Bennett             9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:19.24    4   
  4 David, Angel              11 MARCO A FIRE           2:32.72    2   
  5 Hobey, Bailey             10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:37.64    1   
  6 Franklin, James           10 CHADWICK               2:44.58  
  7 Koos-Davis, Jackson        9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:45.10  
  8 Boondicharern, Keene      10 CHADWICK               2:47.15  
  9 Harris, Luke               9 CHADWICK               2:49.18  
 10 Nguyen, Dylan             10 CHADWICK               2:50.82  
 11 Kaufer, Eli                9 CHADWICK               2:51.19  
 12 Castillo, Elmer           10 CHADWICK               2:51.21  
 13 Li, Michael                9 CHADWICK               2:54.11  
 14 Handler, Julian           10 CHADWICK               3:00.60  
 15 Powers, Cooper             9 CHADWICK               3:05.87  
 16 Katz, Calvin              10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:38.29  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hasbrouck, Carson         11 FLINTRIDGE P           4:47.29    8   
  2 Glantz, Frank             11 CHADWICK               4:56.29    6   
  3 Zhang, Jeffrey            11 CHADWICK               5:18.99    4   
  4 Santana, Dylan             9 CHADWICK               5:48.82    2   
  5 Castillo, Elmer           10 CHADWICK               5:48.99    1   
  6 Mester, Nate              10 CHADWICK               5:50.93  
  7 Harris, Luke               9 CHADWICK               6:12.21  
  8 Franklin, James           10 CHADWICK               6:15.08  
  9 Kaufer, Eli                9 CHADWICK               6:17.18  
 10 Hale, Tucker              11 CHADWICK               6:18.99  
 11 Hom, Ryan                 11 CHADWICK               6:21.70  
 12 Li, Michael                9 CHADWICK               6:24.39  
 13 Handler, Julian           10 CHADWICK               6:24.41  
 14 Powers, Cooper             9 CHADWICK               6:58.59  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moutes, Ethan             11 FLINTRIDGE P          11:37.13    8   
  2 Evans, Sebastian          11 FLINTRIDGE P          11:38.16    6   
  3 Pattinelli, Evan          12 FLINTRIDGE P          11:38.27    4   
  4 Koltyar, Daniel           10 FLINTRIDGE P          11:41.91    2   
  5 Morrissey, Grady          10 FLINTRIDGE P          11:54.93    1   
  6 Poole, Sunay              12 FLINTRIDGE P          11:59.83  
  7 Hobey, Bailey             10 FLINTRIDGE P          13:44.37  
  8 Koos-Davis, Jackson        9 FLINTRIDGE P          14:59.17  
  9 Katz, Calvin              10 FLINTRIDGE P          18:09.79  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Babcock, Jack             12 POLY (PASADE             18.43  -2.7   8   
  2 Tyson, Kevin              11 POLY (PASADE             20.60  -2.7   6   
  3 Payne, Alex               10 FLINTRIDGE P             22.29  -2.7   4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Babcock, Jack             12 POLY (PASADE             46.65    8   
  2 Tyson, Kevin              11 POLY (PASADE             49.66    6   
  3 Payne, Alex               10 FLINTRIDGE P             52.00    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                  46.13    8   
     1) Henderson, Connor 10            2) Darling, Jack 11               
     3) Liddi Brown, Harry 11           4) Olson, James 12                
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                  47.24    6   
     1) Porter, Thomas 9                2) Smith, Alex 12                 
     3) Kim, Zachary 9                  4) Le, Jonathan 12                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyson, Kevin              11 POLY (PASADE           5-04.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Babcock, Jack             12 POLY (PASADE           5-00.00    6   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dyson, Landon             10 CHADWICK               4-10.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Esteban          12 POLY (PASADE          10-06.00    8   
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    O     O    XO    XX 
  2 Fernandez, Theo           10 POLY (PASADE           7-00.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Glantz, Frank             11 CHADWICK              16-01.25   NWI   8   
     16-01.25(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Henderson, Connor         10 POLY (PASADE          15-10.00   NWI   6   
     15-07.50(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 15-10(NWI)           
  3 Boquet, Alexander         10 FLINTRIDGE P          15-05.50   NWI   4   
     FOUL      15-02.75(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI)           
  4 Zhang, Jeffrey            11 CHADWICK              14-09.75   NWI   2   
     14-09.75(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 12-01(NWI)           
  5 Fernandez, Theo           10 POLY (PASADE          14-06.00   NWI   1   
     13-11.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-05(NWI)           
  6 Schmidt, Reagan           10 FLINTRIDGE P          14-00.00   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) FOUL      14-00(NWI)           
  7 Hamlin, Oryan             10 CHADWICK              13-05.25   NWI 
     13-05.25(NWI)               
  8 Hodgkiss, Mike            11 CHADWICK              13-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 9-06(NWI) FOUL                
  9 Hom, Ryan                 11 CHADWICK              11-05.25   NWI 
     11-05.25(NWI) 9-07.75(NWI) 11-02(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Boquet, Alexander         10 FLINTRIDGE P          33-09.50   NWI   8   
     33-09.50(NWI) 33-03(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Henderson, Connor         10 POLY (PASADE          32-02.00   NWI   6   
     32-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rawlinson, Liam           12 POLY (PASADE          39-03.00    8   
      39-03  37-01  38-05         
  2 Hodgkiss, Mike            11 CHADWICK              29-10.00    6   
      26-07  29-10  28-02         
  3 Harris, Pearce             9 FLINTRIDGE P          29-06.50    4   
      FOUL  26-02  29-06.50         
  4 Torres, Ruben             12 MARCO A FIRE          29-02.00    2   
      29-02  27-06  28-05         
 -- Krasnoperov, Max          12 POLY (PASADE              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Poly (Pasadena)            118        2) Westridge (G)              79   
    3) Flintridge Prep             49        4) Chadwick                   35   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Poly (Pasadena)            106        2) Flintridge Prep           100   
    3) Chadwick                    49        4) Marco A Firebaugh           8