Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2019 06:44 PM
                      2018 ML OC vs Westlake - 4/11/2019                       
                                   4/11/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1       Mercado, Paula      11 Westlake                 12.44  -1.5  1 
  2 #   28 Richardson, Jahza  10 Oaks Christi             12.48  -1.5  1 
  3       Marschalk, Sydney   11 Westlake                 13.17  -1.5  1 
  4 #   47 Hanson-Bonney, Zo   9 Oaks Christi             13.41  -1.5  1 
  5 #   36 Batiste, Aalaiyah   9 Oaks Christi             13.79  -1.4  2 
  6 #   59 Watkins, Sonya        Oaks Christi             14.93  -1.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   28 Richardson, Jahza  10 Oaks Christi             25.56  -2.5  1 
  2       Mercado, Paula      11 Westlake                 26.00  -2.5  1 
  3 #   40 Brown, Janiah      12 Oaks Christi             26.19  -2.5  1 
  4 #    3 Wilson, Hannah     11 Oaks Christi             26.26  -2.5  1 
  5       Huemme, Kaitlyn      9 Westlake                 28.42  -2.5  1 
  6 #   39 Brother, Madison    9 Oaks Christi             29.12  -1.9  2  29.111
  7 #   36 Batiste, Aalaiyah   9 Oaks Christi             29.12  -1.9  2  29.116
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   40 Brown, Janiah      12 Oaks Christi             58.40  
  2 #    7 Austin, Raeshell   10 Oaks Christi             58.91  
  3       Golmon, Hailey      11 Westlake                 62.73  
  4       Huemme, Kaitlyn      9 Westlake                 64.60  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Schultz, Rebecca    11 Westlake               2:25.08  
  2       Gonzalez, Ashley    11 Westlake               2:27.25  
  3       Adams, Claire       12 Westlake               2:31.41  
  4       Shi, Constance      12 Westlake               2:34.03  
  5 #   13 Cuadrado, Kate     11 Oaks Christi           2:46.77  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Schultz, Rebecca    11 Westlake               5:07.96  
  2       Golmon, Hailey      11 Westlake               5:11.58  
  3       Gonzalez, Ashley    11 Westlake               5:15.01  
  4       Covington, Sydney    9 Westlake               5:22.26  
  5       Sirota-Foster, Rub  10 Westlake               5:29.32  
  6       Shi, Constance      12 Westlake               5:33.49  
  7 #   13 Cuadrado, Kate     11 Oaks Christi           6:00.12  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Covington, Sydney    9 Westlake              11:56.03  
  2       Sirota-Foster, Rub  10 Westlake              11:56.20  
  3 #   43 Erlenborn, Anika   10 Oaks Christi          13:14.14  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   10 Bierling, Tasha    12 Oaks Christi             17.04  -2.4 
  2       Sommers, Paige      10 Westlake                 17.23  -2.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   10 Bierling, Tasha    12 Oaks Christi             47.73  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   49.66  
     1) #7 Austin, Raeshell 10          2) #12 Courtnall, Brooklyn 10     
     3) #10 Bierling, Tasha 12          4) #19 Harris, Laila 10           
     5) #28 Richardson, Jahzara 10      6)                                
  2 Westlake  'A'                                         49.83  
     1) Mercado, Paula 11               2) Marschalk, Sydney 11           
     3) Consales, Layne 12              4) Sommers, Paige 10              
     5) Adams, Claire 12                6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                       4:21.64  
     1) Adams, Claire 12                2) Gonzalez, Ashley 11            
     3) Golmon, Hailey 11               4) Sirota-Foster, Ruby 10         
  2 Westlake  'B'                                      x4:37.45  
     1) Covington, Sydney 9             2) Robbins, Claire 12             
     3) Shi, Constance 12               4) Schultz, Rebecca 11            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sommers, Paige      10 Westlake               5-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Marschalk, Sydney   11 Westlake               4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #   29 Rolston, Niamh     12 Oaks Christi                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sommers, Paige      10 Westlake              12-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 #   51 Polly, Bryn        11 Oaks Christi          11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 #   29 Rolston, Niamh     12 Oaks Christi          10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  4       Wild, Cordelia      10 Westlake               7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Consales, Layne     12 Westlake              16-04.25   NWI 
     15-05.75(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 16-02(NWI)           
  2 #    7 Austin, Raeshell   10 Oaks Christi          16-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-00(NWI) FOUL                
  3       San, Caitlyn        10 Westlake              15-02.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 15-02(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   51 Polly, Bryn        11 Oaks Christi          31-06.75   NWI 
     31-06.75(NWI) FOUL      30-10(NWI)         
  2       San, Caitlyn        10 Westlake              29-05.00   NWI 
     29-00.50(NWI) 29-05(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Murray, Ada          9 Westlake              30-10.00  
  2       Wild, Cordelia      10 Westlake              29-10.00  
  3 #   36 Batiste, Aalaiyah   9 Oaks Christi          21-01.00  
  4 #   39 Brother, Madison    9 Oaks Christi          20-10.00  
  5       Case, Megan         11 Westlake              19-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Wild, Cordelia      10 Westlake                 85-02  
      76-02  FOUL  FOUL  85-02       
  2       Murray, Ada          9 Westlake                 64-05  
      64-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3       Case, Megan         11 Westlake                 64-00  
      55-10  64-00  62-01  57-08      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Robertson, Avery     9 Westlake                 13.76  -0.5  1 
  2       Setzer, Jaden       10 Westlake                 13.85  -0.5  1 
  3       Marcus, Sasha        9 Westlake                 13.92  -0.5  1 
  4       Ng, Kassidy         10 Westlake                 14.03  -0.5  1 
  5       Clemons, Parker     12 Westlake                 14.06  -0.5  1 
  6       Hansen, Lola        10 Westlake                 14.17  -0.5  1 
  7       Spiwak, Kaitlyn     10 Westlake                 14.23  -1.8  2 
  8       Ikenna-Obioha, Yoy  10 Westlake                 14.27  -1.8  2 
  9       Weston, Daniella    10 Westlake                 14.29  -1.8  2 
 10       Shahidi, Bella      10 Westlake                 14.64  -1.8  2 
 11       Burke, Mia           9 Westlake                 14.73  -1.8  2 
 12       Kirkman, Michaela    9 Westlake                 14.81  -1.8  2 
 13       Beer, Jillian        9 Westlake                 14.81  -1.8  2 
 14       Gin, Kalea           9 Westlake                 14.85  -1.8  2 
 15       Dority, Victoria     9 Westlake                 14.92  -0.9  3 
 16       Mettimano, Alessan   9 Westlake                 15.38  -0.9  3 
 17       Bautista, Gabriela   9 Westlake                 15.43  -0.9  3 
 18 #   41 Chen, Siying Elle   9 Oaks Christi             15.65  -0.5  1 
 19       Fleming, Emma        9 Westlake                 16.91  -0.9  3 
 20       Hernandez-Carrillo  10 Westlake                 17.38  -0.9  3 
 21       Romero, Carissa      9 Westlake                 17.67  -0.9  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Setzer, Jaden       10 Westlake                 28.90  -0.9  1 
  2       Hubauer, Katie      10 Westlake                 29.31  -0.9  1 
  3       Marcus, Sasha        9 Westlake                 29.73  -0.9  1 
  4       Hansen, Lola        10 Westlake                 29.88  -2.1  2 
  5       Ng, Kassidy         10 Westlake                 30.13  -0.9  1 
  6       Gin, Kalea           9 Westlake                 32.37  -2.1  2 
  7 #   41 Chen, Siying Elle   9 Oaks Christi             32.67  -0.9  1 
  8       Mettimano, Alessan   9 Westlake                 32.94  -2.1  2 
  9       Dority, Victoria     9 Westlake                 33.09  -2.1  2 
 10       Kirkman, Michaela    9 Westlake                 33.11  -2.1  2 
 11       Bautista, Gabriela   9 Westlake                 34.74  -2.1  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   33 Virk, Sonia        10 Oaks Christi             61.78  
  2       Hubauer, Katie      10 Westlake                 67.22  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Burnison, Olivia    10 Westlake               2:50.38  
  2       Peruvemba, Jaya     11 Westlake               2:57.35  
  3       Kingsbury, Ashley    9 Westlake               2:57.74  
  4       Katz, Emily          9 Westlake               2:58.48  
  5       Nienow, Luna        11 Westlake               2:59.50  
  6 #   58 Turk, Abby         11 Oaks Christi           3:05.34  
  7 #   15 Dewey, Allison     11 Oaks Christi           3:06.98  
  8       Amador, Gaby        11 Westlake               3:07.80  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Flores, Ana          9 Westlake               6:18.04  
  2       Chang, Ashley       12 Westlake               6:19.02  
  3 #   15 Dewey, Allison     11 Oaks Christi           6:24.04  
  4       Katz, Emily          9 Westlake               6:26.99  
  5       Burnison, Olivia    10 Westlake               6:28.55  
  6 #   58 Turk, Abby         11 Oaks Christi           6:29.85  
  7       Kingsbury, Ashley    9 Westlake               6:35.05  
  8       Flatt, Hannah        9 Westlake               6:43.53  
  9       Gonzales, Haylee    11 Westlake               6:44.96  
 10       Amador, Gaby        11 Westlake               6:46.41  
 11       Lopez, Valeria       9 Westlake               6:47.70  
 12       Wilson, Jenna       11 Westlake               7:05.12  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Flores, Ana          9 Westlake              13:56.52  
  2       Chang, Ashley       12 Westlake              13:56.80  
  3       Chavez, Katie        9 Westlake              14:42.91  
  4       Lopez, Valeria       9 Westlake              14:46.00  
  5       Peruvemba, Jaya     11 Westlake              14:47.60  
  6       Wilson, Jenna       11 Westlake              15:43.33  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Westlake  'A'                                            DQ   Late Zone #3
     1) Clemons, Parker 12              2) Setzer, Jaden 10               
     3) Ng, Kassidy 10                  4) Robertson, Avery 9             
     5) Hansen, Lola 10                 6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                       5:17.81  
     1) Flores, Ana 9                   2) Burnison, Olivia 10            
     3) Flatt, Hannah 9                 4) Katz, Emily 9                  
  2 Westlake  'B'                                      x5:29.62  
     1) Chang, Ashley 12                2) Blanding, Emma 9               
     3) Kingsbury, Ashley 9             4) Lopez, Valeria 9               
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Marcus, Sasha        9 Westlake              15-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-04(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI)         
  2 #   39 Brother, Madison    9 Oaks Christi          14-06.50   NWI 
     13-04.25(NWI) FOUL      14-06.50(NWI)           
  3       Robertson, Avery     9 Westlake              14-02.00   NWI 
     13-10.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 14-02(NWI)           
  4       Gin, Kalea           9 Westlake              13-06.50   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI)         
  5       Shahidi, Bella      10 Westlake              13-03.00   NWI 
     13-03(NWI) 12-09(NWI) 12-08(NWI)         
  6       Kirkman, Michaela    9 Westlake              12-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-11(NWI)         
  7       Leonard, Julia       9 Westlake              11-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-05.50(NWI) 11-08(NWI)         
  8       Bautista, Gabriela   9 Westlake              11-05.50   NWI 
     11-04.50(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI) 10-07.50(NWI)         
  9       Sachs, Hannah       12 Westlake              10-06.50   NWI 
     10-02(NWI) 10-06.50(NWI) 9-01.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Robertson, Avery     9 Westlake              29-09.50   NWI 
     29-09.50(NWI) 27-10.50(NWI) 28-06(NWI)           
  2       Gin, Kalea           9 Westlake              24-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      24-09(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Joergensen, Marte   11 Westlake              22-09.00  
  2       Hurschler, Jaelle   11 Westlake              21-04.00  
  3       Teachman, Merica    10 Westlake              15-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Joergensen, Marte   11 Westlake                 53-06  
      52-06  46-06  FOUL  53-06       
  2       Hurschler, Jaelle   11 Westlake                 53-03  
      42-02  53-03  42-10  51-08      
  3       Teachman, Merica    10 Westlake                 45-02  
      35-07  45-02  43-03  39-02      
  4       Leonard, Julia       9 Westlake                 41-09  
      41-09  FOUL  39-05  FOUL      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   25 Moore, Cristian    12 Oaks Christi             11.36  -1.1 
  2 #   14 Davis, Will        11 Oaks Christi             11.37  -1.1 
  3       Johnson, Grady      12 Westlake                 11.41  -1.1 
  4 #   22 Macaluso, Sebasti  12 Oaks Christi             11.61  -1.1 
  5 #   38 Boyd, Derrick       9 Oaks Christi             11.67  -1.1 
  6       Goldman, Brett      12 Westlake                 11.90  -1.1 
  7 #   32 Vasquez, Jesse     11 Oaks Christi             13.44  -1.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Johnson, Grady      12 Westlake                 22.86  -1.8 
  2 #   14 Davis, Will        11 Oaks Christi             23.28  -1.8 
  3       Han, Michael        11 Westlake                 23.76  -1.8 
  4 #   38 Boyd, Derrick       9 Oaks Christi             24.03  -1.8 
  5       Martin, Cody        12 Westlake                 24.45  -1.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   34 White, Graham      12 Oaks Christi             49.59  
  2       Han, Michael        11 Westlake                 50.71  
  3       Martin, Cody        12 Westlake                 54.49  
  4 #    5 Madias, George     12 Oaks Christi             56.18  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   11 Bishop, Ezekiel    12 Oaks Christi           1:58.72  
  2       Nienow, Drake       12 Westlake               2:00.60  
  3 #   24 Martin, Leif       10 Oaks Christi           2:08.46  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kobett, Owen        10 Westlake               4:39.78  
  2 #   17 Fedoroff, Nathan   11 Oaks Christi           4:45.98  
  3       Burroughs, Adam     10 Westlake               4:49.22  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Nienow, Drake       12 Westlake              10:07.76  
  2       Kobett, Owen        10 Westlake              10:12.59  
  3 #   17 Fedoroff, Nathan   11 Oaks Christi          10:20.38  
  4       Burroughs, Adam     10 Westlake              10:27.15  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   18 Freeman, Semaj     10 Oaks Christi             16.04  -3.0 
  2       Goldman, Brett      12 Westlake                 17.48  -3.0 
  3       Wild, Wesley        11 Westlake                 18.26  -3.0 
  4 #    4 Akers, Alec        12 Oaks Christi             20.73  -3.0 
  5 #   48 Kephart, Thomas     9 Oaks Christi             21.16  -3.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   18 Freeman, Semaj     10 Oaks Christi             40.80  
  2       Goldman, Brett      12 Westlake                 47.88  
  3 #    4 Akers, Alec        12 Oaks Christi             48.16  
  4 #   48 Kephart, Thomas     9 Oaks Christi             48.23  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   49.47  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:29.62  
  2 Westlake  'A'                                       3:29.69  
     1) Han, Michael 11                 2) Nienow, Drake 12               
     3) Martin, Cody 12                 4) Johnson, Grady 12              
 -- Westlake  'B'                                           DNF  
     1) Burroughs, Adam 10              2) Kobett, Owen 10                
     3) Goldman, Brett 12               4) Mendoza, Jeff 11               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   11 Bishop, Ezekiel    12 Oaks Christi           6-02.00  
     6-00 6-02 
      XXO   XO 
  2 #   60 Williams, Zach        Oaks Christi           5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #   50 Mayer, Christian   12 Oaks Christi          J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Mendoza, Jeff       11 Westlake               5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Wild, Wesley        11 Westlake              12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        XO    XO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 #   53 Reed, Jake          9 Oaks Christi          11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3       Jones, Luke         11 Westlake              10-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 
       XXO   XXX 
  4 #    6 Angell, Anthony    10 Oaks Christi           9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #   48 Kephart, Thomas     9 Oaks Christi          J9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   23 Martin, Gabriel    10 Oaks Christi          20-09.50   NWI 
     20-03(NWI) 20-04.25(NWI) 20-09.50(NWI)         
  2       Valestrino, Kyle    12 Westlake              20-05.00   NWI 
     20-02.50(NWI) 20-05(NWI) 20-05(NWI)           
  3 #   11 Bishop, Ezekiel    12 Oaks Christi          19-09.75   NWI 
     19-09.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  4 #   50 Mayer, Christian   12 Oaks Christi          19-00.50   NWI 
     18-06(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
  5       Mendoza, Jeff       11 Westlake              18-10.50   NWI 
     18-09.50(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 18-10.50(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Mendoza, Jeff       11 Westlake              39-04.00   NWI 
     39-04(NWI) FOUL                    
  2 #   50 Mayer, Christian   12 Oaks Christi          37-06.50   NWI 
     37-06.50(NWI) FOUL      36-06(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    9 Barretto, Luciano   9 Oaks Christi          50-04.00  
  2 #    8 Awad, Seif         12 Oaks Christi          46-06.00  
  3 #   31 Smith, Bradley     12 Oaks Christi          45-10.00  
  4       Jones, Luke         11 Westlake              33-03.00  
  5 #   32 Vasquez, Jesse     11 Oaks Christi          32-11.00  
  6       Grace, Tucker       11 Westlake              30-02.00  
  7       Gillis, Ethan       11 Westlake              29-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Wild, Wesley        11 Westlake                108-04  
      108-04  FOUL  99-11  FOUL      
  2       Gillis, Ethan       11 Westlake                104-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  104-09       
  3 #   31 Smith, Bradley     12 Oaks Christi            100-02  
      FOUL  100-02  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 #    8 Awad, Seif         12 Oaks Christi             95-01  
      95-01  85-01  FOUL  FOUL      
  5       Jones, Luke         11 Westlake                 93-11  
      FOUL  93-11  92-00  FOUL      
  6 #   48 Kephart, Thomas     9 Oaks Christi             78-07  
      78-07  68-00  78-02  76-00      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   21 Jepsen, Ivan       11 Oaks Christi             12.16  -2.4  1 
  2       Scholey, Dante      11 Westlake                 13.10  -2.4  1 
  3       Farhit, Nathan      11 Westlake                 13.36  -2.0  2 
  4       Jeworski, Brent     11 Westlake                 13.42  -2.4  1 
  5       Witt, Corey          9 Westlake                 13.80  -2.0  2 
  6       Stone, Evan         10 Westlake                 13.98  -2.0  2 
  7 #   20 Heredia, Eric      12 Oaks Christi             14.34  -2.4  1 
  8       Mossalaei, Kiarash   9 Westlake                 14.40  -2.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   21 Jepsen, Ivan       11 Oaks Christi             24.42  -1.9 
  2       Ramasamy, Kapilan   11 Westlake                 26.28  -1.9 
  3       Farhit, Nathan      11 Westlake                 27.72  -1.9 
  4       Stone, Evan         10 Westlake                 29.13  -1.9 
  5       Witt, Corey          9 Westlake                 29.14  -1.9 
  6       Mossalaei, Kiarash   9 Westlake                 29.30  -1.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Nortey, Travis      11 Westlake                 56.99  
  2       Schultz, Blake      11 Westlake                 59.03  
  3       Ramasamy, Kapilan   11 Westlake                 61.01  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    2 Semeleng, Ethan    11 Oaks Christi           2:25.42  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Joo, Torrey         11 Westlake               4:55.73  
  2       Ruby, Blake         11 Westlake               5:01.19  
  3       Moscot, Matthew     11 Westlake               5:02.74  
  4 #    2 Semeleng, Ethan    11 Oaks Christi           5:28.13  
  5       Sottile, Mark       12 Westlake               6:17.83  
  6       Delgado, Hazael     11 Westlake               6:18.34  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Moscot, Matthew     11 Westlake              10:33.79  
  2       Joo, Torrey         11 Westlake              11:28.51  
  3       Ruby, Blake         11 Westlake              11:58.51  
  4       Delgado, Hazael     11 Westlake              13:34.08  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Setzer, Cole        11 Westlake               9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Soules, Brendan     11 Westlake              17-02.00   NWI 
     16-10.50(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI)           
  2       Farhit, Nathan      11 Westlake              16-07.50   NWI 
     16-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  3       Scholey, Dante      11 Westlake              16-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-05(NWI) FOUL                
  4       Garelik, Jeremy     11 Westlake              16-01.00   NWI 
     16-00(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Scholey, Dante      11 Westlake              32-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      32-06.50(NWI) 31-07.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Schultz, Blake      11 Westlake              34-00.00  
  2       Jones, Joshua       11 Westlake              29-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Schultz, Blake      11 Westlake                 91-05  
      91-05  79-00  81-04  FOUL      
  2       Jones, Joshua       11 Westlake                 82-02  
      75-09  FOUL  FOUL  82-02      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Frillici, Lucas     10 Westlake                 11.84  -1.3  1 
  2       Tucker, Koa         10 Westlake                 12.01  -1.3  1 
  3       Jarvis, Evan         9 Westlake                 12.06  -1.3  1 
  4       Johnson, Taylor      9 Westlake                 12.11  -2.0  2 
  5       Jarvis, Cole         9 Westlake                 12.20  -1.3  1 
  6       Johnson, Gary       10 Westlake                 12.27  -2.0  2 
  7       Watts, Patrick      10 Westlake                 12.42  -2.0  2 
  8       Howard, Zachary     10 Westlake                 12.52  -2.0  2 
  9       Punyataweekul, Dav   9 Westlake                 12.90  -2.0  2 
 10       Unrot, Jared         9 Westlake                 13.09  -2.0  2 
 11       Celozzi, Nick        9 Westlake                 13.10  -2.0  2 
 12       Bacharach, Ben      10 Westlake                 13.17  -2.0  2 
 13       Severino, Luke      10 Westlake                 13.18  -2.0  2 
 14       Punyataweekul, Nat  10 Westlake                 13.31  -2.4  3 
 15       Bui, Jayden          9 Westlake                 13.41  -2.4  3  13.405
 16 #   49 Luna, Juan Wancho   9 Oaks Christi             13.41  -1.3  1  13.407
 17       Ballash, Steven      9 Westlake                 13.48  -2.4  3 
 18       Murray, Josiah      10 Westlake                 13.66  -2.4  3 
 19 #   37 Blackwell, Ty       9 Oaks Christi             14.05  -1.3  1 
 20       Bhargava, Ajay      10 Westlake                 14.18  -2.4  3 
 21       Sabol, James         9 Westlake                 14.46  -2.4  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Frillici, Lucas     10 Westlake                 24.04  -1.5  1 
  2       Johnson, Taylor      9 Westlake                 24.58  -1.5  1 
  3       Jarvis, Evan         9 Westlake                 24.74  -1.5  1 
  4       Tucker, Koa         10 Westlake                 25.37  -1.5  1 
  5       Celozzi, Nick        9 Westlake                 26.49  -1.8  2 
  6       Bacharach, Ben      10 Westlake                 27.27  -1.8  2 
  7       Dulan, Josiah        9 Westlake                 27.56  -1.8  2 
  8       Punyataweekul, Nat  10 Westlake                 27.60  -1.8  2 
  9       Ballash, Steven      9 Westlake                 27.65  -1.8  2 
 10       Bui, Jayden          9 Westlake                 27.67  -1.8  3 
 11       Punyataweekul, Dav   9 Westlake                 28.02  -1.8  2 
 12       Murray, Josiah      10 Westlake                 28.07  -1.8  3 
 13       Bhargava, Ajay      10 Westlake                 28.89  -1.8  3 
 14       Sabol, James         9 Westlake                 29.94  -1.8  3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hassan, Adam        10 Westlake               2:13.65  
  2 #   27 Ricci, Luke        10 Oaks Christi           2:16.14  
  3 #   57 Sottlie, Chris      9 Oaks Christi           2:16.80  
  4 #   56 Somerville, Curti   9 Oaks Christi           2:17.20  
  5 #   16 Drummond, Sterlin  10 Oaks Christi           2:35.09  
  6       Abbaszadeh, Arian   10 Westlake               2:41.40  
  7 #   35 Anguiano, Carlos    9 Oaks Christi           3:10.81  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sutton, James        9 Westlake               4:52.21  
  2 #   27 Ricci, Luke        10 Oaks Christi           4:52.68  
  3       Cruz, Kevin         10 Westlake               4:55.79  
  4 #   45 Gratke, Will        9 Oaks Christi           4:57.54  
  5       Hefner, Ben          9 Westlake               4:58.24  
  6       Hassan, Adam        10 Westlake               5:14.97  
  7       Gardiner, Luke       9 Westlake               5:42.85  
  8 #   16 Drummond, Sterlin  10 Oaks Christi           5:49.55  
  9       Abbaszadeh, Arian   10 Westlake               5:59.31  
 10       Shankar, Hari        9 Westlake               6:05.23  
 11       Pekofsky, Samuel    10 Westlake               6:09.27  
 12 #   35 Anguiano, Carlos    9 Oaks Christi           6:36.72  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Cruz, Kevin         10 Westlake              10:28.96  
  2       Sutton, James        9 Westlake              10:29.11  
  3       Hefner, Ben          9 Westlake              10:29.23  
  4       Gardiner, Luke       9 Westlake              12:30.00  
  5       Bilbrey, Jake       10 Westlake              12:57.11  
  6       Pekofsky, Samuel    10 Westlake              13:31.75  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Watts, Patrick      10 Westlake                 19.14  -2.3 
  2       King, Ryan          10 Westlake                 19.44  -2.3 
  3       Cacciarelli, Joey   10 Westlake                 23.63  -2.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       King, Ryan          10 Westlake                 48.61  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                         46.45  
     1) Frillici, Lucas 10              2) Jarvis, Evan 9                 
     3) Jarvis, Cole 9                  4) Johnson, Taylor 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                       3:49.24  
     1) Jarvis, Cole 9                  2) Johnson, Taylor 9              
     3) Frillici, Lucas 10              4) Jarvis, Evan 9                 
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:03.24  
  3 Westlake  'B'                                      x4:21.32  
     1) Cruz, Kevin 10                  2) Hassan, Adam 10                
     3) Hefner, Ben 9                   4) Sutton, James 9                
  4 Westlake  'C'                                      x4:40.01  
     1) Abbaszadeh, Arian 10            2) Bilbrey, Jake 10               
     3) Gardiner, Luke 9                4) Pekofsky, Samuel 10            
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Johnson, Gary       10 Westlake               5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jarvis, Cole         9 Westlake              10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XO    O     O   XXX 
  2       Howard, Zachary     10 Westlake               8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Johnson, Gary       10 Westlake              18-06.75   NWI 
     18-06.75(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI) 17-09.25(NWI)           
  2       Watts, Patrick      10 Westlake              18-02.50   NWI 
     17-00(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI)         
  3       Unrot, Jared         9 Westlake              18-02.00   NWI 
     18-02(NWI) 17-05(NWI) 16-06(NWI)         
  4       Dulan, Josiah        9 Westlake              15-02.50   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI)         
  5       Cacciarelli, Joey   10 Westlake              12-04.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Johnson, Gary       10 Westlake              37-07.50   NWI 
     36-00(NWI) 37-07.50(NWI) 36-03(NWI)           
  2       Unrot, Jared         9 Westlake              31-00.50   NWI 
     30-10(NWI) 31-00(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI)          
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Murray, Josiah      10 Westlake              35-06.00  
  2       Desai, Ramaan       10 Westlake              32-05.00  
  3       Nio, Brian           9 Westlake              22-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Murray, Josiah      10 Westlake                 92-05  
      86-10  92-05  86-07  79-02       
  2       Nio, Brian           9 Westlake                 59-00  
      48-03  47-09  59-00  56-01      
  3       Desai, Ramaan       10 Westlake                 55-11  
      55-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westlake                    83        2) Oaks Christian             46   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westlake                    84        2) Oaks Christian              9   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oaks Christian              78        2) Westlake                   57   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westlake                    70        2) Oaks Christian             15   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westlake                   110        2) Oaks Christian              7