Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2018 08:27 PM
                   Chaminade v Crespi/Louisville - 4/12/2018                   
                             Chaminade High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 East, Sara                12 Chaminade                12.77  -2.3   5   
  2 Reyes, Allysa             12 Chaminade                14.38  -2.3   3   
  3 Lira, Bella                9 Louisville (             14.50  -2.3   1   
  4 Halualani, Gisele          9 Louisville (             14.69  -2.3 
  5 Yaramadi, Isabella        11 Chaminade                15.21  -2.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 East, Sara                12 Chaminade                26.48  -1.7   5   
  2 Tyler, Olivia             11 Chaminade                26.82  -1.7   3   
  3 Lira, Bella                9 Louisville (             29.76  -1.7   1   
  4 Annan, Lillian            12 Louisville (             29.99  -1.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uyanga, Jennifer          11 Chaminade                61.29    5   
  2 Tyler, Olivia             11 Chaminade                61.61    3   
  3 Annan, Lillian            12 Louisville (             68.09    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Inouye, Kaydee            10 Louisville (           2:46.52    5   
  2 Huber, Kristen            10 Louisville (           2:56.28    3   
  3 Ochoa, Lizeth             10 Louisville (           2:58.46    1   
  4 Garcia, Kelsey            11 Chaminade              2:59.96  
  5 Britt, Mariah             12 Chaminade              3:08.90  
  6 Dang, Lauren              11 Chaminade              3:28.60  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Inouye, Kaydee            10 Louisville (           6:02.65    5   
  2 Huber, Kristen            10 Louisville (           6:21.28    3   
  3 Ochoa, Lizeth             10 Louisville (           6:26.03    1   
  4 Jalbuena, Alyanna         11 Chaminade              6:29.98  
  5 Simone, Nicole            11 Chaminade              7:04.19  
  6 Dang, Lauren              11 Chaminade              7:07.38  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Inouye, Kaydee            10 Louisville (          13:37.15    5   
  2 Huber, Kristen            10 Louisville (          13:50.84    3   
  3 Jalbuena, Alyanna         11 Chaminade             13:57.40    1   
  4 Ochoa, Lizeth             10 Louisville (          14:17.77  
  5 Simone, Nicole            11 Chaminade             16:14.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jazmin           10 Chaminade                15.53  -0.7   5   
  2 Decker, Ryan              10 Louisville (             19.89  -0.7   3   
  3 Oaks, Lexi                10 Louisville (             21.46  -0.7   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jazmin           10 Chaminade                48.36    5   
  2 Joseph, Phoebe            11 Louisville (             53.07    3   
  3 Decker, Ryan              10 Louisville (             58.22    1   
  4 Oaks, Lexi                10 Louisville (             60.19  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        50.29    5   
     1) Jackson, Jazmin 10              2) Tyler, Olivia 11               
     3) Uyanga, Jennifer 11             4) East, Sara 12                  
  2 Louisville (G)  'A'                                   56.35  
     1) Decker, Ryan 10                 2) Lira, Bella 9                  
     3) Joseph, Phoebe 11               4) Halualani, Gisele 9            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jazmin           10 Chaminade              4-08.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO    O 
  2 Walker, Emma               9 Louisville (           4-06.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Uyanga, Jennifer          11 Chaminade             15-01.00   NWI   5   
     15-01(NWI) FOUL                    
  2 Magruder, Maddy            9 Louisville (          14-06.00   NWI   3   
     13-11(NWI) FOUL      14-06(NWI) FOUL           
  3 Joseph, Phoebe            11 Louisville (          14-05.50   NWI   1   
     13-01(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 13-10(NWI)      
  4 Annan, Lillian            12 Louisville (          13-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  5 Lira, Bella                9 Louisville (          12-08.50   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI)         
  6 Campbell, Catherine       12 Chaminade             12-03.50   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) FOUL      12-03.50(NWI) 12-00(NWI)      
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Magruder, Maddy            9 Louisville (          28-09.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      28-09.50(NWI) 28-08.50(NWI) 28-08(NWI)       
  2 Cummings, Brianna         12 Louisville (          28-02.00   NWI   3   
     28-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  3 Annan, Lillian            12 Louisville (          27-09.00   NWI   1   
     27-05(NWI) 26-11(NWI) FOUL      27-09(NWI)       
  4 Campbell, Catherine       12 Chaminade             25-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      25-04(NWI) FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cummings, Brianna         12 Louisville (          31-06.00    5   
  2 Vazquez, Cheyanne         10 Chaminade             27-03.00    3   
  3 Adibe, Alexandria         11 Louisville (          27-02.00    1   
  4 Garcia, Vicky             11 Louisville (          25-04.00  
  5 Aleman, Andrea            12 Louisville (          22-06.50  
  6 Ibe, Oluchi               11 Chaminade             21-07.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Natalie            9 Chaminade                14.46  -2.1   5   
  2 Thomas, Imani             11 Chaminade                15.11  -2.1   3    15.107
  3 Khanna, Priyanka           9 Chaminade                15.11  -2.1   1    15.108
  4 McLaglen, Scout            9 Louisville (             15.16  -2.1 
  5 Ruiz, Daniella             9 Louisville (             15.37  -2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Natalie            9 Chaminade                29.73  -1.3  1   5   
  2 Zapien, Angelina          10 Chaminade                30.51  -1.3  1   3   
  3 Khanna, Priyanka           9 Chaminade                32.46  -1.3  1   1   
  4 Yacoob, Zaachirah         10 Louisville (             32.62  -1.3  1 
  5 Ruiz, Daniella             9 Louisville (             33.10  -1.3  1 
  6 Turk, Abbey                9 Louisville (             33.21  -1.5  2 
  7 Maslansky, Chloe          10 Louisville (             33.60  -1.3  1 
  8 Parks, Victoria            9 Chaminade                35.41  -1.5  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turk, Abbey                9 Louisville (             76.36    5   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yacoob, Zaachirah         10 Louisville (           2:59.04    5   
  2 Maslansky, Chloe          10 Louisville (           3:00.45    3   
  3 Gavura, Sofia              9 Louisville (           3:08.87    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gavura, Sofia              9 Louisville (           6:44.46    5   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gavura, Sofia              9 Louisville (          16:04.46    5   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        58.51    5   
     1) Gipson, Natalie 9               2) Khanna, Priyanka 9             
     3) Thomas, Imani 11                4) Asher, Delaney 9               
  2 Louisville (G)  'A'                                   60.06  
     1) Maslansky, Chloe 10             2) Yacoob, Zaachirah 10           
     3) Turk, Abbey 9                   4) Ruiz, Daniella 9               
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yaramadi, Isabella        11 Chaminade              5-00.00    5   
     5-00 
      XXO 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ibe, Oluchi               11 Chaminade             12-06.00   NWI   5   
     11-05(NWI) 11-06(NWI) FOUL      12-06(NWI)      
  2 Asher, Delaney             9 Chaminade             11-04.50   NWI   3   
     11-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Thomas, Imani             11 Chaminade                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Ruiz, Daniella             9 Louisville (              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Landuzuri, Pamela         10 Louisville (              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landuzuri, Pamela         10 Louisville (          25-09.00    5   
  2 Klessig, Emma             11 Chaminade             23-01.00    3   
  3 Torres, Alexia            10 Louisville (          22-00.00    1   
  4 Svolos, Amanda            11 Chaminade             18-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Okuribido, Alexander      11 Chaminade                11.53  -0.2  1   5   
  2 Washington, Frankie        9 Chaminade                11.69  -0.2  1   3   
  3 Love, Ryan                11 Crespi                   11.82  -0.2  1   1   
  4 Thaler, Matthew           11 Chaminade                11.87  +0.0  2 
  5 Latimore, Kenny            9 Chaminade                11.90  -0.2  1 
  6 DA Sliva, Jonathan        11 Crespi                   12.30  -0.2  1 
  7 Robinson, Makai           12 Crespi                   12.45  -0.2  1 
  8 Bennett, Nolan            12 Crespi                   12.58  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Okuribido, Alexander      11 Chaminade                23.21  -0.5  1   5   
  2 Love, Ryan                11 Crespi                   23.52  -0.5  1   3   
  3 Washington, Frankie        9 Chaminade                23.99  -0.5  1   1   
  4 Latimore, Kenny            9 Chaminade                24.02  -0.5  1 
  5 Thaler, Matthew           11 Chaminade                24.07  -1.7  2 
  6 Juarez, Justin            11 Crespi                   25.26  -0.5  1 
  7 Robinson, Makai           12 Crespi                   25.94  -1.7  2  25.936
  8 Wenger, Tristen           11 Crespi                   25.94  -0.5  1  25.939
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldman, Ryan             10 Chaminade                54.18    5   
  2 Tillotson, Jackson         9 Chaminade                54.60    3   
  3 Juarez, Justin            11 Crespi                   55.57    1   
  4 Wenger, Tristen           11 Crespi                   58.94  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doucette, Walker          11 Chaminade              2:10.63    5   
  2 Simone, Christian          9 Chaminade              2:12.60    3   
  3 Helm, Rex                 11 Chaminade              2:15.55    1   
  4 Haddad, Alexander         12 Chaminade              2:17.05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alec             12 Crespi                 5:05.18    5   
  2 Simone, Christian          9 Chaminade              5:05.19    3   
  3 Doucette, Walker          11 Chaminade              5:05.65    1   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrone, Michael          11 Chaminade             10:21.94    5   
  2 Simone, Christian          9 Chaminade             10:46.27    3   
  3 Doucette, Walker          11 Chaminade             10:54.73    1   
  4 Roberts, Alec             12 Crespi                10:55.13  
  5 Cains, Deniz              10 Chaminade             11:22.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Xayvion           9 Chaminade                16.68   0.8   5   
  2 Blaney, Tyler             11 Chaminade                17.53   0.8   3   
  3 Garber, Max               12 Crespi                   20.62   0.8   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perkins, Xayvion           9 Chaminade                43.61    5   
  2 Blaney, Tyler             11 Chaminade                47.05    3   
  3 Garber, Max               12 Crespi                   54.79    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        45.52    5   
     1) Thaler, Matthew 11              2) Washington, Frankie 9          
     3) Brown, Adonis 12                4) Okuribido, Alexander 11        
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simqu, Will               11 Chaminade              5-04.00    5   
     5-04 
        O 
  2 Pedati, Spencer           11 Chaminade              5-02.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Angel, Will               11 Chaminade                   NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pedati, Spencer           11 Chaminade              7-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 8-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 DA Sliva, Jonathan        11 Crespi                19-08.25   NWI   5   
     FOUL      19-08.25(NWI) 19-01.75(NWI) 19-00(NWI)      
  2 Latimore, Kenny            9 Chaminade             19-04.00   NWI   3   
     19-00(NWI) 19-04(NWI) 8-09(NWI) 18-06.50(NWI)       
  3 Bennett, Nolan            12 Crespi                18-10.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      18-10.50(NWI) x             
  4 Angel, Will               11 Chaminade             18-00.25   NWI 
     17-00.50(NWI) FOUL      17-05(NWI) 18-00.25(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 DA Sliva, Jonathan        11 Crespi                43-06.00   NWI   5   
     40-10.50(NWI) 41-01.50(NWI) 41-01.50(NWI) 43-06(NWI)       
  2 Bennett, Nolan            12 Crespi                42-00.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      41-04(NWI) FOUL      42-00(NWI)      
  3 Simqu, Will               11 Chaminade             37-03.50   NWI   1   
     36-10(NWI) 37-03.50(NWI) 36-03.25(NWI) 32-09.50(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lovell, Chris             10 Crespi                47-00.00    5   
  2 Hayes, Jalen              11 Chaminade             40-11.50    3   
  3 Romero, Vince             12 Crespi                36-01.50    1   
  4 Otchis, Justin            10 Chaminade             34-07.00  
  5 Younessi, Joshua          10 Chaminade             34-03.00  
  6 Perez, Ricardo            12 Crespi                33-00.00  
  7 Haddad, Alexander         12 Chaminade             32-11.00  
  8 Beugg, William            12 Crespi                20-11.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ascencion, Keevaughn      11 Chaminade                11.97   2.3  1   5   
  2 Tapia, Diego               9 Crespi                   12.93   2.3  1   3   
  3 Garber, Owen               9 Crespi                   13.03  +0.0  2 
  4 Pender, Jack               9 Chaminade                13.51  +0.0  2 
  5 Ruada, Julian              9 Crespi                   13.89   2.3  1   1   
  6 Sharma, Shawn              9 Crespi                   14.78   2.3  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tapia, Diego               9 Crespi                   25.33  +0.0   5   
  2 Garber, Owen               9 Crespi                   27.18  +0.0   3   
  3 Schaefer, Johnny           9 Crespi                   27.53  +0.0   1   
  4 Ruada, Julian              9 Crespi                   27.77  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Charles            9 Crespi                   64.92    5   
  2 Schaefer, Johnny           9 Crespi                   68.59    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suttles, Tyler             9 Chaminade              2:37.30    5   
  2 YU, Stephan                9 Chaminade              2:41.90    3   
  3 Malham, Joey              10 Chaminade              2:43.84    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alavez, Adrian            11 Crespi                 5:48.44    5   
  2 Paz miletich, Edwin        9 Chaminade              6:00.63    3   
  3 LaRue, Brandon             9 Chaminade              6:07.78    1   
  4 Van der Valt, Charlie        Chaminade              6:11.43  
  5 Malham, Joey              10 Chaminade              6:12.28  
  6 YU, Stephan                9 Chaminade              6:14.46  
  7 Nguyen, Andrew            10 Chaminade              7:21.56  
  8 Ajemian, Armen             9 Chaminade              7:40.84  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marrone, Jack              9 Crespi                   22.15   0.8   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marrone, Jack              9 Crespi                   54.49    5   
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marrone, Jack              9 Crespi                 5-00.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Domenic             9 Crespi                16-11.00   NWI   5   
     16-10.25(NWI) FOUL      16-07.50(NWI) 16-11(NWI)       
 -- Ascencion, Keevaughn      11 Chaminade                 FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rasool, Shaheen           11 Crespi                31-00.00    5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Miles            9 Crespi                   11.74  -0.9   5   
  2 Rosebaum, Bobby            9 Crespi                   12.05  -0.9   3   
  3 Reid, Vincent             10 Chaminade                12.64  -0.9   1    12.631
  4 Cuaderno, Tim             11 Chaminade                12.64  -0.9  12.637
  5 Schuller, John             9 Chaminade                12.79  -0.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Miles            9 Crespi                   24.17   0.3  1   5   
  2 Tillotson, Jackson         9 Chaminade                24.51  +0.0  2 
  3 Jones, Cameron             9 Crespi                   24.61   0.3  1   3   
  4 Egbase, Ose               10 Crespi                   25.47   0.3  1   1   
  5 Reid, Vincent             10 Chaminade                25.84   0.3  1 
  6 Cuaderno, Tim             11 Chaminade                25.95   0.3  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tucker, Chance             9 Crespi                   56.16    5   
  2 Alvarez-cueva, Giovanni    9 Crespi                   57.84    3   
  3 Jones, Cameron             9 Crespi                   57.85    1   
  4 Garcia, Nick              10 Chaminade                58.62  
  5 Maslansky, Jared          10 Crespi                   59.72  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De santis, Leo             9 Chaminade              2:20.34    5   
  2 Balbin, Niko              10 Crespi                 2:23.91    3   
  3 Pascasio, Jacob              Chaminade              2:35.00    1   
  4 Scrymgoeur, Jack           9 Chaminade              2:37.80  
  5 Shahhinian, Samuel         9 Chaminade              2:38.21  
  6 Barber, Bryce              9 Crespi                 2:40.71  
  7 Mata, Tony                 9 Crespi                 2:40.71  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Balbin, Niko              10 Crespi                 5:28.40    5   
  2 Bergman, Alan Michael     10 Chaminade              5:29.19    3   
  3 Pascasio, Jacob              Chaminade              5:36.12    1   
  4 Shahhinian, Samuel         9 Chaminade              5:36.15  
  5 Barber, Bryce              9 Crespi                 5:51.08  
  6 Newman, Dillon               Chaminade              5:52.48  
  7 Mata, Tony                 9 Crespi                 5:58.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Miles, Luke                9 Crespi                   17.79   0.8   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miles, Luke                9 Crespi                   49.13    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        49.03    5   
     1) Garcia, Zack 9                  2) Cuaderno, Tim 11               
     3) Reid, Vincent 10                4) Darden, Chase 9                
  2 Crespi  'A'                                           50.91  
     1) Robinson, Miles 9               2) Rosebaum, Bobby 9              
     3) Miles, Luke 9                   4) Egbase, Ose 10                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                         3:50.22    5   
     1) Robinson, Miles 9               2) Rosebaum, Bobby 9              
     3) Tucker, Chance 9                4) Alvarez-cueva, Giovanni 9      
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miles, Luke                9 Crespi                 5-02.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Teehan, Brendan            9 Chaminade              4-10.00    3   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Alvarez-cueva, Giovanni    9 Crespi                      NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suttles, Tyler             9 Chaminade              6-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rosebaum, Bobby            9 Crespi                19-00.00   NWI   5   
     18-10.75(NWI) 19-00(NWI) FOUL      19-00(NWI)       
  2 Darden, Chase              9 Chaminade             17-09.00   NWI   3   
     17-09(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orozco, Marcus            10 Crespi                34-01.00    5   
  2 Neistein, Andrew          10 Chaminade             30-01.00    3   
  3 Hunter, Aber              10 Crespi                28-11.00    1   
  4 Kagan, Alex               10 Chaminade             28-08.00  
  5 Short, Jalen               9 Crespi                24-11.00  
  6 Sherman, Zach             10 Chaminade             24-05.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisville (G)              59        2) Chaminade                  53   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   39        2) Louisville (G)             30   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   85        2) Crespi                     32   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crespi                      51        2) Chaminade                  18   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crespi                      65        2) Chaminade                  30