Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2018 04:55 PM
        Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart - 4/12/2018        
                              Loyola High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leroy, Madison             9 Flintridge S                      13.55  -1.4   5   
  2 Galang, Alyssa            11 Flintridge S                      13.75  -1.4   3   
  3 Kerrick, Jordan            9 Marymount                         13.85  -1.4   1   
  4 DeVera, Janna             10 Flintridge S                      14.02  -1.4 
  5 Gruber, Grace             12 Marymount                         14.30  -1.4 
  6 Rodbery, Mary             11 Marymount                         15.65  -1.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bolte, Lauren             10 Flintridge S                      27.42  -0.2   5   
  2 DeVera, Janna             10 Flintridge S                      29.35  -0.2   3   
  3 Genewick, Kiyomi           9 Marymount                         30.67  -0.2   1   
  4 Rodbery, Mary             11 Marymount                         31.89  -0.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez-Saignac, Lucia      10 Marymount                         61.34    5   
  2 Bolte, Lauren             10 Flintridge S                      62.28    3   
  3 Prunier Herman, Ava       11 Marymount                         64.53    1   
  4 Romero, Isabella           9 Marymount                         69.36  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donovan, Caitlin           9 Marymount                       2:39.75    5   
  2 Yago, Malina              12 Marymount                       2:39.77    3   
  3 Rielly, Elizabeth         10 Marymount                       2:44.34    1   
  4 Sullivan, Campbell        10 Flintridge S                    2:46.64  
  5 Aguirre, Joshlyn           9 Flintridge S                    2:48.27  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yago, Malina              12 Marymount                       5:25.97    5   
  2 Donovan, Caitlin           9 Marymount                       5:29.56    3   
  3 Nettels, Lauren           10 Flintridge S                    5:32.45    1   
  4 Covey, Samantha           11 Flintridge S                    5:52.11  
  5 Wright, Isabella          11 Marymount                       6:01.14  
  6 Wei, Eria                 11 Flintridge S                    6:07.36  
  7 Christodoulou, Alexandra   9 Flintridge S                    6:07.78  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nettels, Lauren           10 Flintridge S                   11:58.08    5   
  2 Donovan, Caitlin           9 Marymount                      12:29.54    3   
  3 Covey, Samantha           11 Flintridge S                   12:32.75    1   
  4 Rielly, Elizabeth         10 Marymount                      13:09.53  
  5 Rielly, Josephine         12 Marymount                      13:09.58  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Zoe             10 Marymount                         19.87  -0.1   5   
  2 Ogisawa, Karen            11 Marymount                         20.33  -0.1   3   
  3 Berger, Zoe               10 Marymount                         20.72  -0.1   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leroy, Madison             9 Flintridge S                      53.55    5   
  2 Dantzler, Zoe             10 Marymount                         53.88    3   
  3 Burke, Siobhan            11 Marymount                         59.94    1   
  4 Ogisawa, Karen            11 Marymount                         65.60  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ  'A'                            51.61    5   
     1) Carney, Kelly 11                2) Leroy, Madison 9               
     3) Willis, Jillian 11              4) Bolte, Lauren 10               
  2 Marymount  'A'                                                 52.08  
     1) Mack, Olivia 10                 2) Prunier Herman, Ava 11         
     3) Johnson, Hareena 12             4) Perez-Saignac, Lucia 10        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ  'A'                          4:50.23    5   
     1) Sullivan, Campbell 10           2) Leroy, Madison 9               
     3) Willis, Jillian 11              4) Bolte, Lauren 10               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hareena          12 Marymount                       4-08.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-08 4-10 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Daly, Annabelle           10 Marymount                       4-02.00    2   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO    O 
  2 Gruber, Grace             12 Marymount                       4-02.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ru, Carolina              11 Flintridge S                   J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO 
  5 Romero, Isabella           9 Marymount                       4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Mack, Olivia              10 Marymount                       3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O    O 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hareena          12 Marymount                      16-03.00   NWI   5   
     14-11(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 13-05(NWI) FOUL            
  2 Embray, Skye              11 Marymount                      15-07.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      15-07(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Smith, Cinnia             12 Flintridge S                   15-06.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      15-06(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 14-07(NWI)       
  4 Carney, Kelly             11 Flintridge S                   15-00.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) FOUL      14-04(NWI) 14-07(NWI)       
  5 Genewick, Kiyomi           9 Marymount                      14-07.00   NWI 
     13-07(NWI) 13-10(NWI) FOUL      14-07(NWI)       
  6 Kroner, Alexandra         10 Marymount                     J14-07.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 10-04(NWI) 13-10(NWI)       
  7 Howard, Hillary           10 Flintridge S                   14-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-07(NWI) 14-04(NWI) FOUL            
  8 Tulolo, Amanda            11 Flintridge S                   14-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-11(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 13-11(NWI)       
  9 Garland, Virginia         11 Marymount                      13-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-11(NWI) FOUL            
 10 Ru, Carolina              11 Flintridge S                   13-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13-06(NWI)       
 11 Dantzler, Zoe             10 Marymount                      11-09.00   NWI 
     11-07(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 11-02(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Embray, Skye              11 Marymount                      35-08.00   NWI   5   
     FOUL      35-08(NWI)             
  2 Carney, Kelly             11 Flintridge S                   34-08.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      33-07.50(NWI) 34-08(NWI)       
  3 Yago, Malina              12 Marymount                      32-09.00   NWI   1   
     32-04(NWI) 32-09(NWI) 32-07(NWI)           
  4 Prunier Herman, Ava       11 Marymount                      31-03.50   NWI 
     31-03.50(NWI) 30-04.75(NWI) 30-08(NWI) FOUL            
  5 Smith, Cinnia             12 Flintridge S                   30-07.00   NWI 
     30-03(NWI) 30-02.75(NWI) 29-08(NWI) 30-07(NWI)       
  6 Kroner, Alexandra         10 Marymount                      29-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      28-00(NWI) FOUL      29-05(NWI)       
  7 Tulolo, Amanda            11 Flintridge S                   27-08.00   NWI 
     27-02(NWI) 26-07.50(NWI) 27-08(NWI) 27-06.50(NWI)       
  8 Garland, Virginia         11 Marymount                      27-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      26-03(NWI) 27-07.50(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nwapa-Jourdan, Alouette   10 Marymount                      31-10.00    5   
      28-09.50  30-09.50  29-07  31-10      
  2 Hayashi, Kysa             10 Flintridge S                   28-07.50    3   
      27-09.50  28-02  28-07.50  27-04.50      
  3 McSweeney, Shannon        12 Flintridge S                   28-02.00    1   
      26-08.50  27-07  26-08.50  28-02      
  4 Scibelli, Katherine       11 Marymount                      27-08.00  
      27-02  25-10.50  24-02  27-08      
  5 Caputo, Caitlyn           11 Marymount                      24-05.00  
      22-09  21-09  24-05  23-04      
  6 Algorri, Sofia            10 Flintridge S                   24-02.00  
      23-04.50  24-02  23-06  23-02      
  7 Sarno, Morgan             12 Flintridge S                   22-06.00  
      22-06  20-03  20-04.50  20-04.50      
  8 Daly, Annabelle           10 Marymount                      21-02.00  
      21-02  19-08  20-08  20-09       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Emi                11 Marymount                         14.13  +0.0   5   
  2 Bailey, Ana                  Flintridge S                      14.68  +0.0   3   
  3 Webster, Jenna            10 Flintridge S                      14.94  +0.0   1   
  4 Miller, Gabi               9 Flintridge S                      15.04  +0.0 
  5 Johnson, Samara           10 Marymount                         15.72  +0.0 
  6 Whitney, Mia              12 Marymount                         17.81  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Emi                11 Marymount                         29.94  -1.0   5   
  2 Bailey, Ana                  Flintridge S                      30.51  -1.0   3   
  3 Marguelas, Anna           11 Marymount                         30.81  -1.0   1   
  4 Cushenberry, Daisy           Flintridge S                      31.25  -1.0 
  5 Strotz, Claire             9 Flintridge S                      32.26  -1.0 
  6 Regenstreif, Grace         9 Marymount                         33.01  -1.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Natalia             10 Flintridge S                      69.19    5   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villante, Catherine       10 Marymount                       3:00.41    5   
  2 Trapani, Marissa          10 Marymount                       3:19.92    3   
  3 Harris, Hayley            12 Marymount                       3:47.60    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Musico, Jacqueline        10 Marymount                           DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Carolina           12 Marymount                      16:43.60    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McMillan, Juliet           9 Marymount                         21.02  +0.0   5   
  2 Von Siemens, Frederica     9 Marymount                         22.23  +0.0   3   
  3 Shaw, Hailey               9 Marymount                         28.00  +0.0   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMillan, Juliet           9 Marymount                         61.77    5   
  2 Riddell, Caroline         10 Marymount                         63.54    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ  'A'                            57.13    5   
     1) Cruz, Natalia 10                2) Webster, Jenna 10              
     3) Cushenberry, Daisy              4) Bailey, Ana                    
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Abby             9 Flintridge S                    4-00.00    5   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Netter, Jordyn            10 Marymount                      J4-00.00    3   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  3 Riddell, Caroline         10 Marymount                       3-10.00    0.50
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    X 
  3 Tse, Isabella              9 Flintridge S                    3-10.00    0.50
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Abby             9 Flintridge S                   14-07.00   NWI   5   
     14-03(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-07(NWI)       
  2 Hobson, Amanda            10 Marymount                      14-03.00   NWI   3   
     13-03(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 14-03(NWI)           
  3 West, Carlisle             9 Marymount                      14-02.00   NWI   1   
     13-06(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 14-02(NWI)           
  4 De Jardin, Riley          10 Flintridge S                   13-09.00   NWI 
     13-09(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 13-02(NWI)       
  5 Fung, Samantha             9 Flintridge S                   13-06.00   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 12-08(NWI)       
  6 O’malley, Nora            11 Marymount                      12-11.00   NWI 
     11-02(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 10-07(NWI)           
  7 Tse, Isabella              9 Flintridge S                   12-06.00   NWI 
     12-02(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 11-11(NWI)       
  8 Hsu, Katelyn                 Flintridge S                   11-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Williams, Natalie         10 Marymount                          FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMillan, Juliet           9 Marymount                      21-09.00    5   
      19-04  21-09  19-01.50  20-07       
  2 Malolepszy, Martyna        9 Flintridge S                   21-08.00    3   
      20-09.50  19-07  21-08  20-02.50      
  3 Moradi, Celine            10 Flintridge S                   19-11.50    1   
      19-11.50  FOUL  18-00  18-05.50       
  4 Shaw, Hailey               9 Marymount                      16-04.00  
      15-04  15-01  16-04  14-07      
  5 Hosseinion, Kiara         10 Flintridge S                   14-09.50  
      13-08  14-09.50  12-09.50  14-02.50      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexander        12 Loyola                            11.22  +0.0   5   
  2 Bustos, Nathan            12 Loyola                            11.39  +0.0   3   
  3 Molina, Matthew           11 St Francis                        11.64  +0.0   1   
  4 Bosveld, Taylor           12 St Francis                        11.72  +0.0 
  5 Sides, Christian          11 Loyola                            11.73  +0.0 
  6 Ramirez, Colton           12 St Francis                        12.16  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Arth, Andrew              11 Loyola                            22.73  -0.3   5   
  2 Bustos, Nathan            12 Loyola                            23.22  -0.3   3   
  3 Bass, Jonas               11 St Francis                        25.23  -0.3   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arth, Andrew              11 Loyola                            49.64    5   
  2 Hutton, Anthony           12 Loyola                            51.12    3   
  3 Bass, Jonas               11 St Francis                        54.84    1   
  4 Harper, Fredrick          10 St Francis                        55.04  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stone, Anthony            10 Loyola                          1:58.12    5   
  2 Miyakoshi, Brandon        12 Loyola                          1:58.84    3   
  3 Bola, Harshvhdran            Loyola                          2:01.53    1   
  4 Serventi, Stuart          10 St Francis                      2:05.81  
  5 Godfrey, William          11 Loyola                          2:09.74  
  6 Vadgama, Arjun             9 Loyola                          2:09.82  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratkovich, Mason          11 Loyola                          4:25.42    5   
  2 Paris, Konnor             11 Loyola                          4:26.63    3   
  3 Jamieson, Liam            12 Loyola                          4:27.56    1   
  4 Kumamoto, Corey           12 Loyola                          4:29.89  
  5 Ma, Joshua                12 Loyola                          4:32.06  
  6 McAndrews, David          12 Loyola                          4:32.73  
  7 Ruelas, Roberto           11 Loyola                          4:33.91  
  8 Stauber, Ethan            11 Loyola                          4:41.08  
  9 Marshall, Augustus        10 Loyola                          4:46.15  
 10 Serventi, Stuart          10 St Francis                      4:49.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cobian, Brandon           12 Loyola                          9:37.93    5   
  2 Giachini, Vinicius        11 Loyola                          9:38.82    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Molina, Matthew           11 St Francis                        15.30   1.7  1   5   
  2 Tighe, Niall              12 Loyola                            16.88   1.7  1   3   
  3 Houston, Paul             11 Loyola                            17.11   1.7  1   1   
  4 Hill, Martin              11 Loyola                            17.47   1.7  1 
  5 Ratkovich, Tyler          10 Loyola                            17.97   1.7  1 
 -- Deming, Stuart            11 Loyola                           X19.18  -1.7  2 
 -- Flores, Nicolas            9 Loyola                           X21.07  -1.7  2 
 -- Rodriguez, Andrew          9 Loyola                           X21.68  -1.7  2 
 -- Ifediba, Izuchukwu         9 Loyola                           X23.43  -1.7  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houston, Paul             11 Loyola                            43.30    5   
  2 Hill, Martin              11 Loyola                            44.63    3   
  3 Ratkovich, Tyler          10 Loyola                            44.95    1   
  4 Deming, Stuart            11 Loyola                            48.48  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                                    42.91    5   
     1) Bustos, Nathan 12               2) Arth, Andrew 11                
     3) Sides, Christian 11             4) Johnson, Alexander 12          
 -- St Francis  'A'                                                   DQ   Zone #3 No Handoff
     1) Molina, Matthew 11              2) Harper, Fredrick 10            
     3) Bass, Jonas 11                  4) Bosveld, Taylor 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                                  3:34.05    5   
     1) Johnson, Alexander 12           2) Paris, Konnor 11               
     3) Sides, Christian 11             4) Kumamoto, Corey 12             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molina, Matthew           11 St Francis                      6-04.00    5   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ramirez, Colton           12 St Francis                      5-00.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 
        O    O 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Monarrez, Andrew             St Francis                     21-10.00   NWI   5   
     21-10(NWI) FOUL      20-01(NWI)         
  2 Bosveld, Taylor           12 St Francis                     21-01.25   NWI   3   
     21-01.25(NWI) 20-05.50(NWI) 20-00.25(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Bustos, Nathan            12 Loyola                         20-11.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      20-11.50(NWI)      
  4 Medina, Galo              11 Loyola                         15-07.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-07.75(NWI) FOUL            
  5 Nettles, Andrew           12 St Francis                     14-10.25   NWI 
     14-01.75(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Miller, Cameron           12 Loyola                         43-04.75   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      43-04.75(NWI)       
  2 Medina, Galo              11 Loyola                         37-03.50   NWI   3   
     37-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      35-09(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melendez, Cesar           12 Loyola                         54-05.00    5   
      54-05  54-03.50  35-01  FOUL       
  2 Howard, Blake             12 St Francis                     44-04.00    3   
      43-05  44-01  FOUL  44-04      
  3 Mackel, Brendan           12 Loyola                         41-05.50    1   
      39-10.50  41-00  41-05.50  40-04      
  4 Morra, Luca               11 Loyola                         37-06.00  
      36-10  37-06  37-03  35-01      
  5 Ferris, Jackson           12 Loyola                         37-00.00  
      37-00  36-05.50  36-02.50  35-01      
  6 Sichi, Jack               12 Loyola                         36-11.00  
      36-03  36-11  FOUL  34-07      
  7 Liban, Jean Paul Gerard   12 Loyola                         34-09.00  
      FOUL  34-09  FOUL  34-03      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kleinman, Jonathan        11 Loyola                            11.91   0.3  1   5   
  2 McBride, Jacob            12 Loyola                            12.12   0.3  1   3   
  3 Chayes, Daniel            11 Loyola                            12.40   0.3  1   1   
  4 Hovland, Sean             12 St Francis                        13.03   0.3  1 
  5 Halferty, James            9 St Francis                        13.25   0.3  1 
 -- Wells, Gregory            12 Loyola                           X12.24   0.1  2 
 -- Park, Joshua              11 Loyola                           X12.59   0.1  2 
 -- Thomas, Gregory           10 Loyola                           X12.86   0.1  2 
 -- Collins, Charles           9 Loyola                           X13.11   0.1  2 
 -- Rojas, Justin              9 Loyola                           X13.46   0.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremy             11 Loyola                            23.91   1.6  1   5   
  2 Wells, Gregory            12 Loyola                            25.00   1.6  1   3   
  3 Park, Joshua              11 Loyola                            25.21   1.6  1   1   
  4 Calderon, Antonio         11 St Francis                        26.65   1.6  1 
 -- Chayes, Daniel            11 Loyola                           X25.54  -0.4  2 
 -- Thomas, Gregory           10 Loyola                           X25.87  -0.4  2 
 -- Liu, Anders                9 Loyola                           X25.90  -0.4  2 
 -- Attar, William            10 Loyola                           X26.20  -0.4  2 
 -- Collins, Charles           9 Loyola                           X27.00  -0.4  2 
 -- Rojas, Justin              9 Loyola                           X27.69  -0.4  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curtin, Charles           12 Loyola                            54.63    5   
  2 Umeh, Joshua              11 Loyola                            54.76    3   
  3 McGarrigle, Landon         9 Loyola                            56.70    1   
  4 Schmait, Daniel            9 St Francis                        60.68  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Englis, Miles             11 Loyola                          2:10.97    5   
  2 Burschinger, Timothy      11 Loyola                          2:12.88    3   
  3 Monteil, Lorenzo          12 Loyola                          2:17.12    1   
  4 Reznik, Anthony           11 Loyola                          2:18.84  
  5 Spears, Bobby              9 Loyola                          2:21.84  
  6 Sheikh, Shamir            10 St Francis                      2:23.59  
  7 Mendoza, Marcos           12 Loyola                          2:24.28  
  8 Tilles, William           11 Loyola                          2:26.16  
  9 Queano, Christopher       12 Loyola                          2:27.08  
 10 Straub, Nicholas          11 Loyola                          2:29.78  
 11 Andriuzzo, Colin           9 St Francis                      2:29.89  
 12 Telles, Thomas            11 Loyola                          2:31.30  
 13 Sibal, Adam                  St Francis                      2:32.66  
 14 Peralta, Jorge            12 St Francis                      2:34.93  
 15 Noori, Aryan               9 St Francis                      2:36.81  
 16 Cortez, Nicholas          11 Loyola                          2:39.03  
 17 Po, Jason                  9 St Francis                      2:41.16  
 18 Cuevas, Reese              9 St Francis                      2:45.47  
 19 Galaz, Matthew             9 St Francis                      2:54.40  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Topete, Jonathan          11 Loyola                          4:57.13    5   
  2 Napier, Ronan              9 Loyola                          4:59.72    3   
  3 Mendoza, Marcos           12 Loyola                          5:02.07    1   
  4 Ciranna, Nicolas          11 St Francis                      5:16.19  
  5 Andriuzzo, Colin           9 St Francis                      5:28.88  
  6 Sibal, Adam                  St Francis                      5:42.10  
  7 Peralta, Jorge            12 St Francis                      5:46.94  
  8 Noori, Aryan               9 St Francis                      5:55.79  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Michael        11 Loyola                         10:21.29    5   
  2 Topete, Jonathan          11 Loyola                         10:39.54    3   
  3 Englis, Miles             11 Loyola                         11:10.37    1   
  4 Ciranna, Nicolas          11 St Francis                     11:52.72  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hyan, Peter                9 Loyola                            19.44  +0.0   5   
  2 Joaquin, Vincent Nathan   11 Loyola                            19.98  +0.0   3   
  3 Gonzalez-Lopez, Roberto   11 Loyola                            21.22  +0.0   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hyan, Peter                9 Loyola                            47.30   1   5   
  2 Gonzalez-Lopez, Roberto   11 Loyola                            49.24   1   3   
  3 Joaquin, Vincent Nathan   11 Loyola                            50.95   1   1   
 -- Flores, Nicolas            9 Loyola                           X49.62   2 
 -- Kim, Eric                 10 Loyola                           X51.50   2 
 -- Rodriguez, Andrew          9 Loyola                           X52.11   2 
 -- Ifediba, Izuchukwu         9 Loyola                           X56.52   2 
 -- Odiase, Osaze             11 Loyola                           X57.93   2 
 -- McGowen, John             10 Loyola                           X62.99   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                                    47.14    5   
     1) McBride, Jacob 12               2) Umeh, Joshua 11                
     3) Kleinman, Jonathan 11           4) Davis, Jeremy 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                                  3:49.93    5   
     1) Curtin, Charles 12              2) Chayes, Daniel 11              
     3) McGarrigle, Landon 9            4) Umeh, Joshua 11                
  2 St Francis  'A'                                              4:10.68  
     1) Calderon, Antonio 11            2) Po, Jason 9                    
     3) Monroe, Ethan 9                 4) Schmait, Daniel 9              
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calderon, Antonio         11 St Francis                      5-00.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  2 Chow, Devon               10 St Francis                      4-06.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McBride, Jacob            12 Loyola                         17-03.00   NWI   5   
     17-00(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 17-03(NWI)      
  2 Hovland, Sean             12 St Francis                     17-02.75   NWI   3   
     17-02.75(NWI) FOUL      17-00(NWI) 16-04(NWI)      
  3 Sheikh, Shamir            10 St Francis                     17-02.50   NWI   1   
     17-02.50(NWI) FOUL      16-07.75(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI)      
  4 Calderon, Antonio         11 St Francis                     16-06.50   NWI 
     16-06.50(NWI) FOUL                    
  5 Medina, Daniel             9 St Francis                     15-10.25   NWI 
     14-02.75(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) FOUL      15-04(NWI)      
  6 Villosis, Gabriel          9 Loyola                         14-06.75   NWI 
     14-06.75(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI)      
  7 Lew, Michael              10 Loyola                         14-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-00(NWI) 13-06.75(NWI)      
  8 Duran, Luciano            10 St Francis                     13-03.75   NWI 
     12-07.75(NWI) FOUL      12-06.50(NWI) 13-03.75(NWI)      
 -- Galaz, Matthew             9 St Francis                         FOUL       
     FOUL                       
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Villosis, Gabriel          9 Loyola                         32-08.75   NWI   5   
     30-02.50(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI) FOUL      32-08.75(NWI)       
  2 Lew, Michael              10 Loyola                         31-09.25   NWI   3   
     FOUL      31-09.25(NWI) 31-08(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackel, Derek             11 Loyola                         35-11.00    5   
      35-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Challita, Sharbel         11 Loyola                         34-02.00    3   
      33-11  32-03  34-02  FOUL       
  3 Morales, Adam             11 Loyola                         33-11.00    1   
      FOUL  33-10  FOUL  33-11      
  4 Mansoor, Luke             11 Loyola                         33-01.00  
      33-01  FOUL  32-06.50  29-11      
  5 Tamkin, Jacob             11 Loyola                         32-09.00  
      31-04  30-09  32-09  32-08.50       
  6 Duchesneau, Jakob         11 Loyola                         27-00.00  
      27-00  FOUL  25-04  FOUL      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bustos, Noah               9 Loyola                            11.87  -2.4   5   
  2 Schnieders, Henry          9 Loyola                            12.31  -2.4   3   
  3 Martin, Jonathan           9 St Francis                        12.47  -2.4   1   
  4 Galang, James              9 St Francis                        12.48  -2.4 
  5 Craft, Cole               10 Loyola                            12.57  -2.4 
  6 Boschetti, Xander          9 St Francis                        12.58  -2.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bustos, Noah               9 Loyola                            24.31   2.7   5   
  2 Schnieders, Henry          9 Loyola                            24.84   2.7   3   
  3 Galang, James              9 St Francis                        25.30   2.7   1   
  4 Craft, Cole               10 Loyola                            25.44   2.7 
  5 Martin, Jonathan           9 St Francis                        25.72   2.7 
  6 Boschetti, Xander          9 St Francis                        26.29   2.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levins, Lucien            10 Loyola                            53.38    5   
  2 Beeve, Matthew            10 St Francis                        54.27    3   
  3 Mason, Miles               9 St Francis                        54.52    1   
  4 Stewart, Daniel           10 Loyola                            54.70  
  5 Attar, William            10 Loyola                            58.18  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiPaolo, Drake            10 Loyola                          2:17.24    5   
  2 Beeve, Matthew            10 St Francis                      2:19.27    3   
  3 Aceves, Matthew           10 St Francis                      2:19.91    1   
  4 Miera, Anthony             9 Loyola                          2:21.28  
  5 Alvarez, Daniel           10 Loyola                          2:23.95  
  6 McAlister, Donoven         9 Loyola                          2:23.97  
  7 Cruz, Isaiah               9 Loyola                          2:28.34  
  8 Martin, Lars               9 St Francis                      2:32.32  
  9 Padgette, Sebastian        9 St Francis                      2:34.01  
 10 Simonian, Nicholas         9 St Francis                      2:34.15  
 11 Nishiyama, Ryan            9 Loyola                          2:34.50  
 12 Paz, Gabriel               9 St Francis                      2:35.66  
 13 Suarez, Diego              9 Loyola                          2:38.20  
 14 Sibal, Dylan               9 St Francis                      2:44.47  
 15 Arnerich, Maximilian      10 Loyola                          2:46.39  
 16 Salinas, Francisco        10 Loyola                          2:46.96  
 17 Pineda, Alan               9 Loyola                          2:47.46  
 18 Legaspi, Sebastian         9 Loyola                          2:52.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liu, Samuel               10 Loyola                          4:58.23    5   
  2 O'Callahan, Conor         10 Loyola                          5:01.43    3   
  3 Aceves, Matthew           10 St Francis                      5:10.05    1   
  4 Suh, Jason                10 St Francis                      5:10.68  
  5 Godfrey, Wyckliffe         9 Loyola                          5:14.34  
  6 Miera, Anthony             9 Loyola                          5:16.91  
  7 Polenzani, Mark            9 St Francis                      5:20.26  
  8 Murillo, Raul             10 Loyola                          5:27.80  
  9 Martin, Lars               9 St Francis                      5:28.97  
 10 Paz, Gabriel               9 St Francis                      5:30.40  
 11 Padgette, Sebastian        9 St Francis                      5:30.83  
 12 Pedroza, Giovanni          9 Loyola                          5:32.72  
 13 Minck, Rand                9 Loyola                          5:33.58  
 14 Salinas, Gabriel          10 Loyola                          5:44.73  
 15 Borkovich, Nicholas       10 Loyola                          5:44.81  
 16 Sibal, Dylan               9 St Francis                      6:10.05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Napier, Ronan              9 Loyola                         10:51.64    5   
  2 Liu, Samuel               10 Loyola                         10:56.76    3   
  3 Weiss, Joshua             10 Loyola                         11:24.77    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Segvich, Steven           10 Loyola                            18.08   0.5   5   
  2 Cantrell, Evan            10 Loyola                            19.16   0.5   3   
  3 Plumb, Gibson             10 Loyola                            19.35   0.5   1   
  4 Sheriff, Dylan            10 St Francis                        21.32   0.5 
  5 Hernandez, Tomas           9 St Francis                        21.66   0.5 
  6 Yoshida, Timothy          10 St Francis                        21.68   0.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumb, Gibson             10 Loyola                            45.01    5   
  2 Cantrell, Evan            10 Loyola                            45.20    3   
  3 Yoshida, Timothy          10 St Francis                        47.94    1   
  4 Sheriff, Dylan            10 St Francis                        49.47  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                                    46.16    5   
     1) Schnieders, Henry 9             2) Levins, Lucien 10              
     3) Kuritani, Cameron 9             4) Bustos, Noah 9                 
 -- St Francis  'A'                                                  DNF  
     1) Galang, James 9                 2) Mason, Miles 9                 
     3) Martin, Jonathan 9              4) Boschetti, Xander 9            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                                  3:49.86    5   
     1) Levins, Lucien 10               2) Cantrell, Evan 10              
     3) Plumb, Gibson 10                4) Stewart, Daniel 10             
  2 St Francis  'A'                                              3:52.97  
     1) Martin, Jonathan 9              2) Beeve, Matthew 10              
     3) Boschetti, Xander 9             4) Mason, Miles 9                 
  3 St Francis  'B'                                             x4:09.55  
     1) Galang, James 9                 2) Assa, Dexter 10                
     3) Cupp, Alex 10                   4) Padgette, Sebastian 9          
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Sean                   St Francis                      4-10.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ciranna, Matthew           9 St Francis                      4-08.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Simonian, Nicholas         9 St Francis                      4-06.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bustos, Noah               9 Loyola                         19-08.25   NWI   5   
     FOUL      19-08.25(NWI)               
  2 Levins, Lucien            10 Loyola                         19-07.50   NWI   3   
     17-04.50(NWI) 18-11(NWI) 14-11.25(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI)      
  3 Kuritani, Cameron          9 Loyola                         17-09.25   NWI   1   
     15-10.75(NWI) 17-09.25(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI)      
  4 Monroe, Ethan              9 St Francis                     17-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      17-05.50(NWI)      
  5 Schnieders, Henry          9 Loyola                         17-03.50   NWI 
     17-03.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI)               
  6 Jones, Michael            10 Loyola                         16-05.50   NWI 
     14-08.75(NWI) FOUL      16-05.50(NWI) FOUL           
  7 Assa, Dexter              10 St Francis                     16-05.25   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) 16-05.25(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 14-11.25(NWI)      
  8 Ramos, Ryan                9 St Francis                     16-01.00   NWI 
     14-03.75(NWI) 16-01(NWI) FOUL      14-06.50(NWI)       
  9 Hall, Sean                   St Francis                     15-08.75   NWI 
     15-05.25(NWI) FOUL      15-08.75(NWI)         
 10 Guzman, Jacob              9 St Francis                     14-05.75   NWI 
     14-05.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 11 Po, Jason                  9 St Francis                     13-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-00(NWI)             
 -- Cuevas, Reese              9 St Francis                         FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Michael            10 Loyola                         38-01.00   NWI   5   
     38-01(NWI) 35-03.50(NWI) 37-05.50(NWI) FOUL            
  2 Hall, Sean                   St Francis                     36-03.00   NWI   3   
     35-03.50(NWI) 36-03(NWI)               
  3 Monroe, Ethan              9 St Francis                     35-09.00   NWI   1   
     33-02(NWI) 34-07.25(NWI) 35-09(NWI)         
 -- Smith, Eugene              9 Loyola                             FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Bryson             9 St Francis                     40-00.50    5   
      39-01.50  40-00.50  38-01.50  36-08.50      
  2 Hohmann, William          10 Loyola                         37-11.00    3   
      37-11  FOUL  36-04  FOUL      
  3 Cruz, Nathan               9 St Francis                     37-09.00    1   
      35-11  37-09  37-08  35-03.50      
  4 Mesfin, Kirubel           10 Loyola                         37-02.50  
      33-11  37-00.50  36-07.50  37-02.50      
  5 Yang, Nathan               9 Loyola                         36-03.50  
      31-06.50  36-03.50  FOUL  35-02      
  6 Sampson, Michael          10 Loyola                         35-07.00  
      31-09.50  35-07  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Abdus-Shakoor, Ali        10 Loyola                         35-02.00  
      35-02  35-00  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Gurlekian, Matthew K       9 St Francis                     34-07.50  
      34-07.50  FOUL  33-05  FOUL      
  9 Spear, Quinn              10 Loyola                         34-07.00  
      33-01  34-03  34-07  33-05.50      
 10 Assa, Dexter              10 St Francis                     33-09.00  
      32-07  29-08.50  28-09  33-09      
 11 Ferris, Carter            10 Loyola                         32-02.50  
      31-00  32-02.50  29-10  31-11      
 12 Geddes, Seamus            10 Loyola                         31-07.00  
      29-01  30-01.50  27-01.50  31-07      
 13 Lalwani, Siddharth         9 Loyola                         31-04.00  
      FOUL  31-04  29-03  29-09.50      
 14 Tien, George               9 Loyola                         30-10.00  
      27-11  28-03.50  30-10  28-08      
 15 Chandran, Vijay            9 Loyola                         28-06.50  
      27-01  27-02.50  28-06.50  25-07      
 16 Ahearn, John              10 Loyola                         27-01.00  
      24-03  25-11.50  25-04  27-01      
 17 Martinez, William          9 Loyola                         25-09.50  
      25-09.50  24-11.50  25-01  23-09      
 18 Bola, Harshvhdran            Loyola                         21-02.50  
      20-08.50  21-02.50  16-04  17-09      
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marymount                   74        2) Flintridge Sacred Heart A  52   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marymount                   54.50     2) Flintridge Sacred Heart A  31.50
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      97        2) St Francis                 27   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                     113        2) St Francis                 12   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      96        2) St Francis                 31