Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 02:43 PM
               Simi Valley PTA/SVUSD Junior Olympics - 4/13/2019               
                               Royal High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  389 Ramonette, Makayl     Katherine El             14.95q  1 
  2 #  308 Locke, Sasha          Garden Grove             15.57q  1 
  3 #  575 Stevenson, Emani      Park View El             15.73q  2 
  4 #  353 Paloian, Natasha      Hollow Hills             16.04q  1 
  5 #  135 Fausett, Claira       Atherwood                16.47q  2 
  6 #  414 Haney, Hayden         Knolls Eleme             16.52q  2 
  7 #  109 Huerta, Giselle       Arroyo Eleme             16.54q  2 
  8 #  525 Ruiz, Suri            Mountain Vie             16.55q  2 
  9 #  202 Mata, Mikayala        Big Springs              16.79q  1 
 10 #  274 Stephenson, Jacly     Crestview El             16.84   1 
 11 #  704 McClure-Nunez, Cy     Township Ele             16.88   2 
 12 #  624 Ballow, Hailey        Sycamore Ele             16.89   2 
 13 #  732 Dennert, Chloe        Vista Fundam             17.03   1 
 14 #  834 Galle, Madelyn        Wood Ranch E             17.38   2 
 15 #  452 Hoskins, Sammi        Madera Eleme             18.63   2 
 16 #  616 Ticas, Brianna        Santa Susana             18.67   1 
 17 #  796 Grell, Leah           White Oak El             18.71   1 
 18 #  159 Barahona, Bryana      Berylwood                19.28   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  389 Ramonette, Makayl     Katherine El             15.32  
  2 #  308 Locke, Sasha          Garden Grove             16.18  
  3 #  135 Fausett, Claira       Atherwood                16.69  
  4 #  202 Mata, Mikayala        Big Springs              16.70  
  5 #  353 Paloian, Natasha      Hollow Hills             16.71  
  6 #  575 Stevenson, Emani      Park View El             16.80  
  7 #  109 Huerta, Giselle       Arroyo Eleme             16.91  
  8 #  414 Haney, Hayden         Knolls Eleme             16.96  
  9 #  525 Ruiz, Suri            Mountain Vie             17.20  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  312 Martinez, Dania       Garden Grove             34.18q  1 
  2 #  863 Wilson, Cassie        Wood Ranch E             34.89q  2 
  3 #  393 Sound, Julia          Katherine El             35.78q  2 
  4 #  740 Holmes, Lauren        Vista Fundam             35.88q  1 
  5 #  218 Tipton, Hayden        Big Springs              36.33q  1 
  6 #  815 Walker, Mckenzie      White Oak El             36.53q  1 
  7 #  332 Busco, Angie          Hollow Hills             36.59q  1 
  8 #  551 Hernandez, Monser     Park View El             36.82q  1 
  9 #  112 Nwokorie, Melody      Arroyo Eleme             37.74q  1 
 10 #  123 Amiri, Safiya         Atherwood                38.08   2 
 11 #  407 Fryer, Bridget        Knolls Eleme             38.44   2 
 12 #  689 Fletes, Naomi         Township Ele             38.50   2 
 13 #  592 Delacruz, Katy        Santa Susana             38.84   2 
 14 #  645 Inglese, Iza          Sycamore Ele             39.59   2 
 15 #  256 Manalac, Jianna       Crestview El             40.17   2 
 16 #  488 Brodock, Lola         Mountain Vie             42.36   1 
 17 #  475 Shultz, Shelby        Madera Eleme             42.72   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  312 Martinez, Dania       Garden Grove             33.31  
  2 #  863 Wilson, Cassie        Wood Ranch E             34.55  
  3 #  740 Holmes, Lauren        Vista Fundam             35.04  
  4 #  393 Sound, Julia          Katherine El             35.42  
  5 #  218 Tipton, Hayden        Big Springs              35.85  
  6 #  551 Hernandez, Monser     Park View El             36.13  
  7 #  815 Walker, Mckenzie      White Oak El             36.56  
  8 #  332 Busco, Angie          Hollow Hills             37.32  
  9 #  112 Nwokorie, Melody      Arroyo Eleme             38.44  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  210 Riccardi, Brookly     Big Springs            2:59.52  
  2 #  293 Davis, Peyton         Garden Grove           3:05.30  
  3 #  331 Boucher, Madison      Hollow Hills           3:08.90  
  4 #  853 Rubio, Mia            Wood Ranch E           3:13.17  
  5 #  483 Washburn, Autumn      Madera Eleme           3:13.41  
  6 #  745 Ledferd, Sabina       Vista Fundam           3:15.86  
  7 #  671 Vasquez, Cecilia      Sycamore Ele           3:20.24  
  8 #  501 Guardado, Jenny       Mountain Vie           3:29.34  
  9 #  712 Ragland, Ella         Township Ele           3:38.58  
 10 #  365 Bahr, Eva             Katherine El           3:42.50  
 11 #  248 Hromadka, Layla       Crestview El           3:45.36  
 12 #  785 Conforti, Lillian     White Oak El           4:03.68  
 13 #  590 Clapper, Hailey       Santa Susana           4:27.73  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:05.11q  2 
     1) #353 Paloian, Natasha           2) #349 Lee-Zamora, Gianna        
     3) #342 Hodge, Avery               4) #363 Worke, Kingston           
  2 Garden Grove Elementary  'A'                        1:05.69q  1 
     1) #306 Laranjo, Paige             2) #303 Helm, Jody                
     3) #312 Martinez, Dania            4) #308 Locke, Sasha              
  3 Katherine Elementary  'A'                           1:06.39q  2 
     1) #390 Ray-Allen, Jasmine         2) #393 Sound, Julia              
     3) #400 Yount, Bailey              4) #366 Bash, Sara                
  4 Big Springs (Simi Valley)  'A'                      1:07.55q  1 
     1) #197 Guzzo, Reagan              2) #222 Voorhees, Bello           
     3) #192 Frumusanu, Caytlyn         4) #196 Guzzo, Ila                
  5 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:08.62q  2 
     1) #135 Fausett, Claira            2) #158 Yensen, Fernanda          
     3) #123 Amiri, Safiya              4) #121 Adler, Sophia             
     5) #131 Cohen, Tessa               6)                                
  6 Vista Fundamental Elementary  'A'                   1:08.93q  1 
     1) #732 Dennert, Chloe             2) #774 Tranchi, Katra            
     3) #737 Haro, Jillian              4) #740 Holmes, Lauren            
  7 White Oak Elementary  'A'                           1:08.94q  1 
     1) #808 Rivera, Leila              2) #813 Syed, Aalia               
     3) #815 Walker, Mckenzie           4) #794 Frith-Smith, Ryley        
  8 Crestview Elementary  'A'                           1:10.47q  1 
     1) #226 Apperson, Katheryn         2) #240 Fernandez, Aliyah         
     3) #229 Bogran Alvarado, Susan     4) #246 Hewitt, Riley             
  9 Madera Elementary  'A'                              1:11.03q  2 
     1) #449 Gesell, Olivia             2) #476 Stepan, Dylan             
     3) #434 Brower, Camila             4) #483 Washburn, Autumn          
 10 Wood Ranch Elementary  'A'                          1:11.11   2 
     1) #865 Zamora, Destiny            2) #857 Sheehan, Grace            
     3) #846 Kolkowski, Katlyn          4) #863 Wilson, Cassie            
 11 Park View Elementary  'A'                           1:12.63   2 
     1) #575 Stevenson, Emani           2) #542 Garcia, Dora              
     3) #580 Zazay, Malika              4) #551 Hernandez, Monserrat      
 12 Township Elementary  'A'                            1:12.97   1 
     1) #683 Chapman, Arianna           2) #711 Purgason, Brooklynn       
     3) #693 Hansen, Adelaide           4) #695 Hilton, Jamie             
 13 Arroyo Elementary  'A'                              1:14.87   2 
     1) #112 Nwokorie, Melody           2) #115 Ramirez, Madilynne        
     3) #118 Villa, Isabel              4) #119 Wade, Olivia              
 14 Santa Susana Elementary  'A'                        1:15.41   1 
     1) #607 Munoz Hernandez, Daniela   2) #589 Chacon, Melanie           
     3) #599 Gonzalez, Juliette         4) #619 Vega, Aylin               
 15 Mountain View Elementary  'A'                       1:16.16   1 
     1) #530 Sohal, Manjot              2) #515 Navarro, Emely            
     3) #525 Ruiz, Suri                 4) #488 Brodock, Lola             
 16 Berylwood  'A'                                      1:16.21   1 
     1) #171 Kaur Gill, Harpeet         2) #176 Maldonado, Tania          
     3) #172 Le, Meagan                 4) #175 Madriz, Bianca            
 17 Sycamore Elementary  'A'                            1:16.57   2 
     1) #624 Ballow, Hailey             2) #667 Stokes, Teagan            
     3) #645 Inglese, Iza               4) #644 Inglese, Bella            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Garden Grove Elementary  'A'                        1:04.05  
     1) #306 Laranjo, Paige             2) #303 Helm, Jody                
     3) #312 Martinez, Dania            4) #308 Locke, Sasha              
  2 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:05.21  
     1) #353 Paloian, Natasha           2) #349 Lee-Zamora, Gianna        
     3) #342 Hodge, Avery               4) #363 Worke, Kingston           
  3 Katherine Elementary  'A'                           1:06.47  
     1) #390 Ray-Allen, Jasmine         2) #393 Sound, Julia              
     3) #400 Yount, Bailey              4) #366 Bash, Sara                
  4 Big Springs (Simi Valley)  'A'                      1:06.54  
     1) #197 Guzzo, Reagan              2) #222 Voorhees, Bello           
     3) #192 Frumusanu, Caytlyn         4) #196 Guzzo, Ila                
  5 Vista Fundamental Elementary  'A'                   1:08.14  
     1) #732 Dennert, Chloe             2) #774 Tranchi, Katra            
     3) #737 Haro, Jillian              4) #740 Holmes, Lauren            
  6 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:08.19  
     1) #131 Cohen, Tessa               2) #158 Yensen, Fernanda          
     3) #123 Amiri, Safiya              4) #121 Adler, Sophia             
  7 White Oak Elementary  'A'                           1:10.08  
     1) #808 Rivera, Leila              2) #813 Syed, Aalia               
     3) #815 Walker, Mckenzie           4) #794 Frith-Smith, Ryley        
  8 Crestview Elementary  'A'                           1:10.86  
     1) #226 Apperson, Katheryn         2) #240 Fernandez, Aliyah         
     3) #229 Bogran Alvarado, Susan     4) #246 Hewitt, Riley             
  9 Madera Elementary  'A'                              1:12.55  
     1) #449 Gesell, Olivia             2) #476 Stepan, Dylan             
     3) #434 Brower, Camila             4) #483 Washburn, Autumn          
 
Girls Long Jump 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  363 Worke, Kingston       Hollow Hills          10-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-01.50         
  2 #  199 Hinds, Allison        Big Springs            9-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-10         
  3 #  366 Bash, Sara            Katherine El           9-07.00  
      8-00  9-01.50  9-07         
  4 #  852 Rataizer, Libby       Wood Ranch E           8-10.75  
      7-08.50  8-10.75  8-08.50         
  5 #  290 Black, Devyn          Garden Grove           8-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-09         
  6 #  813 Syed, Aalia           White Oak El           8-07.25  
      FOUL  8-07.25  FOUL         
  7 #  646 Jones, Torrance       Sycamore Ele           8-00.75  
      7-05.50  6-04.50  8-00.75         
  8 #  755 Nallapareddy, Sra     Vista Fundam           8-00.00  
      6-09.50  8-00  7-04.75         
  9 #  688 Estelle, Avery        Township Ele           7-05.00  
      7-02.25  6-08.75  7-05         
 10 #  408 Fuentes, Linda        Knolls Eleme           7-03.25  
      7-03.25  7-01.75  FOUL         
 11 #  472 Schoonmaker, Emma     Madera Eleme           7-00.75  
      7-00.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 #  601 Hulings, Brooke       Santa Susana           6-09.50  
      6-09.50  6-07.50  FOUL         
 13 #  266 Patrikian, Vivian     Crestview El           6-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-00         
 14 #  507 MacIntyre, Jessie     Mountain Vie           5-04.50  
      5-04.50  5-04  FOUL           
 -- #  158 Yensen, Fernanda      Atherwood                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  115 Ramirez, Madilynn     Arroyo Eleme              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  536 Carrillo, Sofia       Park View El              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  164 Escalante, Julie      Berylwood                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Other Softball Thr 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  350 Maguire, Grace        Hollow Hills         119-09.00  
  2 #  526 Salazar, Rosemary     Mountain Vie         103-09.00  
  3 #  199 Hinds, Allison        Big Springs           97-09.00  
  4 #  793 Faubert, Lidija       White Oak El          93-01.00  
  5 #  144 Loitz, Sydney         Atherwood             90-03.00  
  6 #  441 DePew, Ava            Madera Eleme          88-02.50  
  7 #  384 Mora-Anguiano, De     Katherine El          83-01.00  
  8 #  841 Johnson, Avery        Wood Ranch E          82-09.00  
  9 #  297 Gallo, Josephine      Garden Grove          80-05.00  
 10 #  166 Flores, Alexa         Berylwood             79-00.00  
 11 #  723 Woods, Robbie         Township Ele          77-05.00  
 12 #  432 Yarges, Abigail       Knolls Eleme          74-09.00  
 13 #  553 Jimenez, Cynthia      Park View El          74-00.00  
 14 #  626 Barstad, Kirsten      Sycamore Ele          69-05.50  
 15 #  758 Pagels, Charlotte     Vista Fundam          61-00.00  
 16 #  241 Flynn, Katie          Crestview El          57-05.00  
 17 #  113 Ortega, Nathalie      Arroyo Eleme          40-05.00  
 -- #  620 Villatoro, Leah       Santa Susana              FOUL  
 
Girls Other Baskets per 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  721 Westerfield, Rile     Township Ele          10-00.00   SO #1 - 15
  2 #  306 Laranjo, Paige        Garden Grove         J10-00.00   SO #1 - 12
  3 #  447 Gamez, Brooklyn       Madera Eleme         J10-00.00   SO #1 - 9
  4 #  215 Sekander, Ariana      Big Springs          J10-00.00   SO #1 - 8
  5 #  107 Galella, Sarah        Arroyo Eleme           9-00.00  
  6 #  341 Ellis, Kendall        Hollow Hills           8-00.00  
  7 #  779 Alpaugh, Emma         White Oak El           7-00.00  
  7 #  744 Krishnamoorthi, N     Vista Fundam           7-00.00  
  9 #  579 Vance, Olivia         Park View El           6-00.00  
  9 #  425 Neary, Leah           Knolls Eleme           6-00.00  
  9 #  620 Villatoro, Leah       Santa Susana           6-00.00  
 12 #  132 Connor, Ally          Atherwood              5-00.00  
 13 #  864 Wolfe, Ashley         Wood Ranch E           4-00.00  
 13 #  235 Copas, Aubree         Crestview El           4-00.00  
 15 #  654 Mazzalla, Juliana     Sycamore Ele           3-00.00  
 16 #  365 Bahr, Eva             Katherine El           2-00.00  
 16 #  502 Hoffman, Carolyn      Mountain Vie           2-00.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  399 Williams, Shayli      Katherine El             14.99q  1 
  2 #  200 Jamison, Mackenzi     Big Springs              15.04q  2 
  3 #  500 Gonzalez, Sky         Mountain Vie             15.07q  1 
  4 #  340 Eaves, Milana         Hollow Hills             15.28q  1 
  5 #  138 Gamble, Emmy          Atherwood                15.40q  1 
  6 #  110 Maradiaga, Mirand     Arroyo Eleme             15.55q  1 
  7 #  667 Stokes, Teagan        Sycamore Ele             15.62q  2 
  8 #  303 Helm, Jody            Garden Grove             15.80q  2 
  9 #  558 Martinez, Emily       Park View El             15.94q  1  15.936
 10 #  262 Orellana, Chloe       Crestview El             15.94   2  15.940
 11 #  681 Cervantes, Natali     Township Ele             16.22   2 
 12 #  731 Brown, Maddie         Vista Fundam             16.35   2  16.343
 13 #  855 Sauder, Alexa         Wood Ranch E             16.35   2  16.347
 14 #  794 Frith-Smith, Ryle     White Oak El             16.38   1 
 15 #  163 Cruz, Marely          Berylwood                16.39   2 
 16 #  415 Herrera, Genove       Knolls Eleme             16.70   1 
 17 #  612 Rios, Ashley          Santa Susana             16.89   2 
 18 #  448 Gesell, Charlotte     Madera Eleme             18.75   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  200 Jamison, Mackenzi     Big Springs              15.39  
  2 #  500 Gonzalez, Sky         Mountain Vie             15.41  
  3 #  399 Williams, Shayli      Katherine El             15.54  
  4 #  138 Gamble, Emmy          Atherwood                15.74  
  5 #  340 Eaves, Milana         Hollow Hills             15.80  
  6 #  110 Maradiaga, Mirand     Arroyo Eleme             16.01  
  7 #  558 Martinez, Emily       Park View El             16.24  
  8 #  303 Helm, Jody            Garden Grove             16.26  
  9 #  667 Stokes, Teagan        Sycamore Ele             16.48  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  133 Dattilo, Madison      Atherwood                31.80q  1 
  2 #  387 Osborne, Reese        Katherine El             33.29q  1 
  3 #  700 Landaker, Kylie       Township Ele             33.99q  1 
  4 #  450 Glaus, Jena           Madera Eleme             34.12q  2 
  5 #  339 Delgado, Ella         Hollow Hills             34.36q  2 
  6 #  116 Tenorio, Alexa        Arroyo Eleme             34.68q  2 
  7 #  188 Clausen, Makenna      Big Springs              34.89q  2 
  8 #  492 Casillas, Banay       Mountain Vie             35.13q  2 
  9 #  733 Dennert, Rory         Vista Fundam             35.69q  2 
 10 #  635 Fleming, Alison       Sycamore Ele             36.10   1 
 11 #  564 Paz, Aileen           Park View El             36.53   1 
 12 #  782 Bosworth, Isabell     White Oak El             37.26   2 
 13 #  289 Baba, Faith           Garden Grove             37.50   1 
 14 #  840 Hurd, Gabriella       Wood Ranch E             38.53   2 
 15 #  609 Perez-Medina, Jan     Santa Susana             39.80   1 
 16 #  236 Cruz, Jolie           Crestview El             41.31   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  133 Dattilo, Madison      Atherwood                31.12  
  2 #  387 Osborne, Reese        Katherine El             33.24  
  3 #  700 Landaker, Kylie       Township Ele             33.64  
  4 #  450 Glaus, Jena           Madera Eleme             35.04   35.037
  5 #  116 Tenorio, Alexa        Arroyo Eleme             35.04   35.038
  6 #  188 Clausen, Makenna      Big Springs              35.56  
  7 #  492 Casillas, Banay       Mountain Vie             36.09  
  8 #  339 Delgado, Ella         Hollow Hills             36.49  
  9 #  733 Dennert, Rory         Vista Fundam             36.72  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  837 Hartung, Kylie        Wood Ranch E           6:45.35  
  2 #  194 Gallardo, Camila      Big Springs            6:51.99  
  3 #  328 Amezcua, Grecia       Hollow Hills           6:53.71  
  4 #  526 Salazar, Rosemary     Mountain Vie           6:54.42  
  5 #  146 McGrath, Stevie       Atherwood              7:25.18  
  6 #  742 Ju, Katie             Vista Fundam           7:44.10  
  7 #  450 Glaus, Jena           Madera Eleme           8:03.13  
  8 #  428 Rojas, Acacia         Knolls Eleme           8:05.62  
  9 #  398 Watkins-Aguilar,      Katherine El           8:05.74  
 10 #  801 Leiner, Calia         White Oak El           8:19.28  
 11 #  298 Garcia, Leah          Garden Grove           9:57.53  
 12 #  279 Vallelunga, Sydni     Crestview El           9:57.55  
 13 #  696 Hilton, Megan         Township Ele          10:34.11  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katherine Elementary  'A'                           1:01.70q  1 
     1) #389 Ramonette, Makayla         2) #399 Williams, Shayli          
     3) #392 Ruiz, Monique              4) #387 Osborne, Reese            
  2 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:03.22q  1 
     1) #329 Barakat, Zaina             2) #356 Sawalha, Zeina            
     3) #339 Delgado, Ella              4) #340 Eaves, Milana             
  3 Mountain View Elementary  'A'                       1:03.74q  2 
     1) #492 Casillas, Banay            2) #500 Gonzalez, Sky             
     3) #531 Torres, Jamie              4) #486 Alvarado, Hailie          
  4 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:03.98q  2 
     1) #138 Gamble, Emmy               2) #133 Dattilo, Madison          
     3) #128 Bower, Alexis              4) #121 Adler, Sophia             
  5 Wood Ranch Elementary  'A'                          1:04.34q  1 
     1) #819 Baker, Chiara              2) #833 Francisco, Hailey         
     3) #847 Marcussen, Heather         4) #861 Taylor, Kaitlyn           
  6 Township Elementary  'A'                            1:05.38q  2 
     1) #686 Cordova, Amaya             2) #714 Rodriguez, Jennifer       
     3) #692 Guenther, Kadyn            4) #685 Cook, Riley               
  7 Santa Susana Elementary  'A'                        1:05.91q  1 
     1) #596 Flores, Jackelyn           2) #595 Echeverria, Ashley        
     3) #612 Rios, Ashley               4) #602 Jaimes, Ashley            
  8 Park View Elementary  'A'                           1:05.92q  1 
     1) #558 Martinez, Emily            2) #564 Paz, Aileen               
     3) #562 Orozco, Emilia             4) #552 Jaimez, Jennifer          
  9 Vista Fundamental Elementary  'A'                   1:06.10q  1 
     1) #731 Brown, Maddie              2) #745 Ledferd, Sabina           
     3) #725 Ae, Grace                  4) #733 Dennert, Rory             
 10 Big Springs (Simi Valley)  'A'                      1:07.24   2 
     1) #202 Mata, Mikayala             2) #188 Clausen, Makenna          
     3) #194 Gallardo, Camila           4) #200 Jamison, Mackenzie        
 11 White Oak Elementary  'A'                           1:07.32   2 
     1) #801 Leiner, Calia              2) #791 Diaz-Conforti, Brooklyn   
     3) #782 Bosworth, Isabelle         4) #816 Wallace, Savanah          
 12 Garden Grove Elementary  'A'                        1:08.10   2 
     1) #307 Lawrence, Addison          2) #290 Black, Devyn              
     3) #321 Serrano, Kaiden            4) #289 Baba, Faith               
 13 Crestview Elementary  'A'                           1:08.29   1 
     1) #267 Pizarro Natividad, Dana    2) #265 Parks, Calleigh           
     3) #272 Serrano, Sophia            4) #251 Jimenez, Madelynn         
 14 Sycamore Elementary  'A'                            1:08.39   1 
     1) #658 Ortiz, Emma                2) #632 Carpio, Yahaira           
     3) #664 Rocha-Munoz, Valeria       4) #630 Burden, Amanda            
 15 Arroyo Elementary  'A'                              1:08.52   2 
     1) #116 Tenorio, Alexa             2) #103 Carter, Alexa             
     3) #101 Acosta, Carolina           4) #110 Maradiaga, Miranda        
 16 Berylwood  'A'                                      1:10.33   2 
     1) #180 Rios, Valeria              2) #177 Panton, Se'Ma'Ja'-Khamella
     3) #182 Villareal, Leslie          4) #163 Cruz, Marely              
 17 Knolls Elementary  'A'                              1:10.73   1 
     1) #426 Ochoa, Angelina            2) #406 Esquieres, Monica         
     3) #415 Herrera, Genove            4) #414 Haney, Hayden             
 18 Madera Elementary  'A'                              1:10.82   2 
     1) #466 Piotrowski-Gonzalez, Kayla 2) #459 Marin, Amy                
     3) #443 Evans, Becca               4) #462 Nguyen, Natalie           
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Katherine Elementary  'A'                           1:02.52  
     1) #389 Ramonette, Makayla         2) #399 Williams, Shayli          
     3) #392 Ruiz, Monique              4) #387 Osborne, Reese            
  2 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:04.85  
     1) #138 Gamble, Emmy               2) #133 Dattilo, Madison          
     3) #128 Bower, Alexis              4) #121 Adler, Sophia             
  3 Mountain View Elementary  'A'                       1:05.00  
     1) #492 Casillas, Banay            2) #500 Gonzalez, Sky             
     3) #531 Torres, Jamie              4) #486 Alvarado, Hailie          
  4 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:05.30  
     1) #329 Barakat, Zaina             2) #356 Sawalha, Zeina            
     3) #339 Delgado, Ella              4) #340 Eaves, Milana             
  5 Wood Ranch Elementary  'A'                          1:06.40  
     1) #819 Baker, Chiara              2) #833 Francisco, Hailey         
     3) #847 Marcussen, Heather         4) #861 Taylor, Kaitlyn           
  6 Township Elementary  'A'                            1:06.68  
     1) #686 Cordova, Amaya             2) #714 Rodriguez, Jennifer       
     3) #692 Guenther, Kadyn            4) #685 Cook, Riley               
  7 Park View Elementary  'A'                           1:07.19  
     1) #558 Martinez, Emily            2) #564 Paz, Aileen               
     3) #562 Orozco, Emilia             4) #552 Jaimez, Jennifer          
  8 Vista Fundamental Elementary  'A'                   1:07.22  
     1) #731 Brown, Maddie              2) #745 Ledferd, Sabina           
     3) #725 Ae, Grace                  4) #733 Dennert, Rory             
  9 Santa Susana Elementary  'A'                        1:07.39  
     1) #596 Flores, Jackelyn           2) #595 Echeverria, Ashley        
     3) #612 Rios, Ashley               4) #602 Jaimes, Ashley            
 
Girls Long Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  337 Coronel, Kasey        Hollow Hills          12-07.25  
      FOUL  11-06  12-07.25         
  2 #  650 Lopez, Sophia         Sycamore Ele          11-05.25  
      10-10  11-01  11-05.25         
  3 #  317 Piedra, Daisy         Garden Grove          11-00.25  
      9-00.25  FOUL  11-00.25         
  4 #  862 Wiley, Carly          Wood Ranch E          10-08.50  
      10-08.50  10-02.50  9-08.25          
  5 #  422 Masterton, Layla      Knolls Eleme           9-09.75  
      9-09  9-09.75  9-06.25         
  6 #  770 Singh, Ashitha        Vista Fundam           9-06.00  
      9-06  9-04  FOUL         
  7 #  552 Jaimez, Jennifer      Park View El           9-03.50  
      9-03  9-03.50  9-02.50         
  8 #  195 Goldstein, Kenzie     Big Springs            9-01.75  
      9-01.75  FOUL  8-07.75           
  9 #  245 Haseley, Christia     Crestview El           8-07.75  
      8-07.75  FOUL  8-02.50         
 10 #  149 Nguyen, Janelle       Atherwood              8-06.75  
      8-02.75  8-04  8-06.75         
 11 #  808 Rivera, Leila         White Oak El           8-03.25  
      8-03.25  8-02.75  8-01         
 12 #  719 Turton, Mallory       Township Ele           8-02.50  
      6-08.50  8-02.50  7-05.25         
 13 #  508 Manning, MacKenna     Mountain Vie           7-11.50  
      6-05.75  7-07.75  7-11.50         
 14 #  613 Sandoval, Sofia       Santa Susana           7-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-03.75         
 15 #  380 Laude, Greenlee       Katherine El           6-10.50  
      5-04.25  6-10.50  5-11         
 
Girls Other Baskets per 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  329 Barakat, Zaina        Hollow Hills          14-00.00  
  2 #  122 Alexander, Jaiden     Atherwood             12-00.00   SO #1 - 16
  3 #  190 De Azevedo, Corin     Big Springs          J12-00.00   SO #1 - 14
  4 #  843 Jones, Shayleigh      Wood Ranch E          11-00.00  
  5 #  736 Gilliland, Brooke     Vista Fundam          10-00.00   SO #2 - 11
  6 #  530 Sohal, Manjot         Mountain Vie         J10-00.00   SO #2 - 8
  7 #  706 Notaro, Sofia         Township Ele           8-00.00  
  8 #  791 Diaz-Conforti, Br     White Oak El           6-00.00  
  8 #  380 Laude, Greenlee       Katherine El           6-00.00  
 10 #  167 Flores, Karyme        Berylwood              5-00.00  
 10 #  244 Gutierrez, Judith     Crestview El           5-00.00  
 10 #  586 Berganza, Sarah       Santa Susana           5-00.00  
 10 #  642 Hernandez, Sofia      Sycamore Ele           5-00.00  
 14 #  117 Uribe, Bianca         Arroyo Eleme           4-00.00  
 14 #  571 Robbins, Angelina     Park View El           4-00.00  
 -- #  467 Quist, Serena         Madera Eleme                ND  
 
Girls Other Softball Thr 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  498 Gapol, Skylar         Mountain Vie         129-10.00  
  2 #  204 Ochoa, Arianna        Big Springs          122-03.00  
  3 #  288 Augusta, Marilyn      Garden Grove         112-11.00  
  4 #  120 Will, Morgan          Arroyo Eleme         111-09.50  
  5 #  334 Coates, Brooklyn      Hollow Hills         111-03.50  
  6 #  481 Troilo, Carly         Madera Eleme         107-07.50  
  7 #  627 Bernal, Madalyn       Sycamore Ele          93-01.00  
  8 #  153 Rocher, Chanel        Atherwood             92-03.00  
  9 #  725 Ae, Grace             Vista Fundam          86-08.00  
 10 #  849 Morris, Brinlee       Wood Ranch E          85-03.00  
 11 #  543 Gonzalez, Lola        Park View El          81-05.00  
 12 #  426 Ochoa, Angelina       Knolls Eleme          70-00.00  
 13 #  382 Martinez, Kaydenc     Katherine El          69-10.50  
 14 #  258 Mata, Mia             Crestview El          68-09.50  
 15 #  798 Henderson, Leila      White Oak El          68-09.00  
 16 #  720 Waters, Krystal       Township Ele          65-06.00  
 17 #  169 Gomez, Norma          Berylwood             48-07.00  
 18 #  618 Vasquez, Ruby         Santa Susana          31-05.00  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  717 Spratt, Taylor        Township Ele           1:10.14   1 
  2 #  149 Nguyen, Janelle       Atherwood              1:16.68   2 
  3 #  317 Piedra, Daisy         Garden Grove           1:17.24   2 
  4 #  102 Borden, Evana         Arroyo Eleme           1:20.15   2 
  5 #  816 Wallace, Savanah      White Oak El           1:20.94   1 
  6 #  328 Amezcua, Grecia       Hollow Hills           1:22.15   1 
  7 #  449 Gesell, Olivia        Madera Eleme           1:23.52   1 
  8 #  400 Yount, Bailey         Katherine El           1:24.06   2 
  9 #  769 Sharma, Aryaa         Vista Fundam           1:24.53   2 
 10 #  220 VanderZwaag, Carl     Big Springs            1:30.25   1 
 11 #  859 Spencer, Corryn       Wood Ranch E           1:30.57   2 
 12 #  666 Settle, Taylor        Sycamore Ele           1:33.13   1 
 13 #  506 Lazo, Michelle        Mountain Vie           1:39.06   2 
 14 #  578 Valencia, Stephan     Park View El           1:40.80   1 
 15 #  161 Bernal-Llanas, Be     Berylwood              1:42.15   1 
 16 #  264 Par Deleon, Casey     Crestview El           1:42.23   1 
 
Girls Other Tri-Fitness Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  348 Landhan, Savannah     Hollow Hills         657-00.00  
  1 #  335 Colello, Emily        Hollow Hills         657-00.00  
  1 #  359 Vallejo, Maiya        Hollow Hills         657-00.00  
  1 #  351 Mathias, Briana       Hollow Hills         657-00.00  
  2 #  131 Cohen, Tessa          Atherwood           J558-00.00  
  2 #  126 Bello, Zahra          Atherwood           J558-00.00  
  2 #  134 Erickson, Vivienn     Atherwood           J558-00.00  
  2 #  142 Knight, Jaynee        Atherwood           J558-00.00  
  3 #  728 Beck, Evelyn          Vista Fundam        J504-00.00  
  3 #  772 Tamparong, Xoey       Vista Fundam        J504-00.00  
  3 #  729 Beck, Mia             Vista Fundam        J504-00.00  
  3 #  763 Petritz, Kelsey       Vista Fundam        J504-00.00  
  4 #  811 Solis, Claire         White Oak El        J405-00.00  
  4 #  792 Easton, Shelby        White Oak El        J405-00.00  
  4 #  786 Dantes, Ella          White Oak El        J405-00.00  
  4 #  810 Sarmiento, Analic     White Oak El        J405-00.00  
  5 #  191 Dickerson, Zoe        Big Springs         J398-00.00  
  5 #  193 Furgang, Haddy        Big Springs         J398-00.00  
  5 #  223 Whittaker, Kate       Big Springs         J398-00.00  
  5 #  184 Ababseh, Aliyah       Big Springs         J398-00.00  
  6 #  541 Ganay, Mia            Park View El        J360-00.00  
  6 #  539 Esparza, Daniela      Park View El        J360-00.00  
  6 #  568 Reyes, Lily           Park View El        J360-00.00  
  6 #  549 Hernandez, Melany     Park View El        J360-00.00  
  7 #  470 Russell, Katie        Madera Eleme        J350-00.00  
  7 #  480 Torres, Miranda       Madera Eleme        J350-00.00  
  7 #  442 Duarte, Janessa       Madera Eleme        J350-00.00  
  7 #  445 Fletes, Isabel        Madera Eleme        J350-00.00  
  8 #  818 Axelrad, Emily        Wood Ranch E        J329-00.00  
  8 #  828 Brinkman, Milana      Wood Ranch E        J329-00.00  
  8 #  842 Johnson, Savannah     Wood Ranch E        J329-00.00  
  8 #  829 Calderon, Maya        Wood Ranch E        J329-00.00  
  9 #  702 Martinez, Sienna      Township Ele        J325-00.00  
  9 #  866 Machin, Ashley        Township Ele        J325-00.00  
  9 #  703 McCall, Gianna        Township Ele        J325-00.00  
  9 #  710 Price, Lily           Township Ele        J325-00.00  
 10 #  297 Gallo, Josephine      Garden Grove        J288-00.00  
 10 #  319 Reyes, Daniela        Garden Grove        J288-00.00  
 10 #  293 Davis, Peyton         Garden Grove        J288-00.00  
 10 #  296 Flores-Garcia, Jo     Garden Grove        J288-00.00  
 11 #  867 Abbenante, Jaidyn     Katherine El        J269-00.00  
 11 #  369 Burn, Michelle        Katherine El        J269-00.00  
 11 #  370 Bystrom, Ryan         Katherine El        J269-00.00  
 11 #  367 Becerra, Sophia       Katherine El        J269-00.00  
 12 #  404 Beckmann, Sofia       Knolls Eleme        J253-00.00  
 12 #  428 Rojas, Acacia         Knolls Eleme        J253-00.00  
 12 #  420 Mahome, Aurora        Knolls Eleme        J253-00.00  
 12 #  411 Gaytan, Dyana         Knolls Eleme        J253-00.00  
 13 #  527 Sereno, Kristiana     Mountain Vie        J192-00.00  
 13 #  507 MacIntyre, Jessie     Mountain Vie        J192-00.00  
 13 #  519 Pitassi, Alivia       Mountain Vie        J192-00.00  
 13 #  490 Bullard, Aubrey       Mountain Vie        J192-00.00  
 14 #  605 Morales, Evette       Santa Susana        J169-00.00  
 14 #  583 Alvarez, Nicole       Santa Susana        J169-00.00  
 14 #  594 Diaz, Miley           Santa Susana        J169-00.00  
 14 #  617 Vasquez, Liliana      Santa Susana        J169-00.00  
 15 #  662 Ramirez, Destiny      Sycamore Ele        J162-00.00  
 15 #  665 Sanchez, Mariana      Sycamore Ele        J162-00.00  
 15 #  640 Hatfield, Emma        Sycamore Ele        J162-00.00  
 15 #  661 Pleitez, Becky        Sycamore Ele        J162-00.00  
 16 #  233 Chavez, Maya          Crestview El        J100-00.00  
 16 #  270 Rice, Jennelle        Crestview El        J100-00.00  
 16 #  268 Pizarro Natividad     Crestview El        J100-00.00  
 16 #  269 Reyes, Alexa          Crestview El        J100-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  145 Markand, Lucas        Atherwood                14.27q  1 
  2 #  741 Jansen, Danny         Vista Fundam             14.52q  2 
  3 #  783 Brazell, Kane         White Oak El             14.87q  2 
  4 #  291 Clarke, Jayden        Garden Grove             15.05q  2 
  5 #  701 Lewis, Jordan         Township Ele             15.32q  1 
  6 #  206 Oliver, Connor        Big Springs              15.53q  1 
  7 #  354 Panattoni, Jayden     Hollow Hills             15.71q  1 
  8 #  585 Ascona, Daniel        Santa Susana             16.19q  2 
  9 #  446 Fox, Tristen          Madera Eleme             16.33q  2 
 10 #  377 Hodges, Benjamin      Katherine El             16.37   1 
 11 #  179 Regis, Mekayh         Berylwood                16.38   1 
 12 #  555 Lazarit, Vincent      Park View El             17.21   1 
 13 #  648 Lockhart, Theodor     Sycamore Ele             17.41   1 
 14 #  106 Finlayson, Oliver     Arroyo Eleme             17.68   2 
 15 #  496 Demesa-Prado, Aad     Mountain Vie             17.73   1 
 16 #  280 Vargas, Jonathan      Crestview El             17.89   2 
 17 #  824 Bazerkanian, Luca     Wood Ranch E             18.97   2 
 18 #  421 Manning, Carter       Knolls Eleme             19.69   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  145 Markand, Lucas        Atherwood                14.76  
  2 #  741 Jansen, Danny         Vista Fundam             15.03  
  3 #  783 Brazell, Kane         White Oak El             15.26  
  4 #  291 Clarke, Jayden        Garden Grove             15.41  
  5 #  701 Lewis, Jordan         Township Ele             16.05  
  6 #  584 Andrade, Juan         Santa Susana             16.37  
  7 #  206 Oliver, Connor        Big Springs              16.41  
  8 #  354 Panattoni, Jayden     Hollow Hills             16.56  
  9 #  446 Fox, Tristen          Madera Eleme             16.66  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  185 Alvarado, Connor      Big Springs              31.72q  1 
  2 #  577 Valencia, Eduardo     Park View El             31.96q  1 
  3 #  766 Rajan, Harshith       Vista Fundam             32.77q  1 
  4 #  336 Coronel, Daniel       Hollow Hills             33.42q  2 
  5 #  287 Arias, Logan          Garden Grove             33.43q  1 
  6 #  673 Watson, Teg           Sycamore Ele             33.53q  2 
  7 #  713 Rodriguez, Evan       Township Ele             33.64q  1 
  8 #  809 Robinson, Kyle        White Oak El             35.20q  1 
  9 #  824 Bazerkanian, Luca     Wood Ranch E             35.83q  2 
 10 #  105 Evans, Conner         Arroyo Eleme             36.78   2 
 11 #  143 Latt, Moise           Atherwood                37.19   2 
 12 #  523 Ruiz, Giovanni        Mountain Vie             38.12   1 
 13 #  454 Kelemen, Colton       Madera Eleme             38.94   2 
 14 #  591 Cordero, Jorge        Santa Susana             40.87   2 
 15 #  247 Homenick, Dalton      Crestview El             40.96   2 
 16 #  381 Lewis, Corbin         Katherine El             41.06   2 
 17 #  160 Barragan, Ethan       Berylwood                41.47   1 
 18 #  429 Schneider, Will       Knolls Eleme             41.54   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  577 Valencia, Eduardo     Park View El             31.69  
  2 #  185 Alvarado, Connor      Big Springs              31.84  
  3 #  287 Arias, Logan          Garden Grove             32.26  
  4 #  766 Rajan, Harshith       Vista Fundam             32.98  
  5 #  336 Coronel, Daniel       Hollow Hills             33.38  
  6 #  713 Rodriguez, Evan       Township Ele             33.66  
  7 #  673 Watson, Teg           Sycamore Ele             35.07  
  8 #  809 Robinson, Kyle        White Oak El             35.31  
  9 #  824 Bazerkanian, Luca     Wood Ranch E             36.17  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  185 Alvarado, Connor      Big Springs            2:47.89  
  2 #  761 Peters, Dayne         Vista Fundam           2:48.54  
  3 #  286 Adams, Merrick        Garden Grove           3:00.04  
  4 #  397 Walls, John           Katherine El           3:06.88  
  5 #  698 Junge, Colton         Township Ele           3:09.52  
  6 #  154 Sawyer, Christoph     Atherwood              3:10.76  
  7 #  347 Koplow, Hayden        Hollow Hills           3:11.34  
  8 #  795 Gerth, Hugo           White Oak El           3:12.65  
  9 #  430 Shinagawa, Tyler      Knolls Eleme           3:13.78  
 10 #  628 Brown, Ian            Sycamore Ele           3:31.91  
 11 #  860 Strassburger, Eth     Wood Ranch E           3:37.62  
 12 #  509 Martinez, Anthony     Mountain Vie           3:44.76  
 13 #  600 Hernandez, Isaiah     Santa Susana           4:47.21  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:02.79q  2 
     1) #354 Panattoni, Jayden          2) #336 Coronel, Daniel           
     3) #344 Jain, Ranbir               4) #352 Morgan, Robby             
  2 Garden Grove Elementary  'A'                        1:03.58q  1 
     1) #287 Arias, Logan               2) #285 Adair, Gavin              
     3) #286 Adams, Merrick             4) #291 Clarke, Jayden            
  3 Vista Fundamental Elementary  'A'                   1:03.93q  1 
     1) #766 Rajan, Harshith            2) #768 Santana, Kaleio           
     3) #753 Mudgett, Blake             4) #741 Jansen, Danny             
  4 White Oak Elementary  'A'                           1:06.22q  2 
     1) #784 Brown, Monsell             2) #800 Kirkland, Nathan          
     3) #799 Herrera, Issac             4) #783 Brazell, Kane             
  5 Knolls Elementary  'A'                              1:06.25q  1 
     1) #427 Ramirez, Raymundo          2) #430 Shinagawa, Tyler          
     3) #402 Anderson, Zachary          4) #431 Tabora, Cameron           
  6 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:06.77q  2 
     1) #143 Latt, Moise                2) #147 Miller, Gavin             
     3) #148 Montijo, Zane              4) #129 Carrell-Weraksa, Aiden    
  7 Big Springs (Simi Valley)  'A'                      1:07.65q  2  1:07.642
     1) #198 Haber, Cameron             2) #187 Clausen, Drew             
     3) #208 Passieri, Zach             4) #206 Oliver, Connor            
  8 Township Elementary  'A'                            1:07.65q  2  1:07.645
     1) #715 San Fillipo, Charles       2) #713 Rodriguez, Evan           
     3) #687 Ellis, Silas               4) #709 Porhola, Evan             
  9 Mountain View Elementary  'A'                       1:08.04q  2 
     1) #503 Jabbarnia, Sami            2) #510 Mason, Aidan              
     3) #524 Ruiz, Masen                4) #489 Brooks, Bodhi             
 10 Katherine Elementary  'A'                           1:08.19   1 
     1) #377 Hodges, Benjamin           2) #368 Brand, Luke               
     3) #396 Velasquez, Jose            4) #391 Roberts, Joshua           
 11 Santa Susana Elementary  'A'                        1:10.62   1 
     1) #585 Ascona, Daniel             2) #615 Taisan, Jordan            
     3) #591 Cordero, Jorge             4) #608 Perea, Esdras             
 12 Sycamore Elementary  'A'                            1:10.69   1 
     1) #673 Watson, Teg                2) #625 Barr, Grady               
     3) #641 Henderson, Joel            4) #655 Mulford, Asher            
 13 Wood Ranch Elementary  'A'                          1:10.78   2 
     1) #824 Bazerkanian, Luca          2) #838 Hogan, Tristen            
     3) #845 Kessler, Reed              4) #856 Shaloub, Dany             
 14 Crestview Elementary  'A'                           1:10.81   1 
     1) #276 Tabbert, Nathan            2) #277 Torres, Angelo            
     3) #253 Landless, Jacob            4) #259 Matla, Paul               
 15 Park View Elementary  'A'                           1:11.25   2 
     1) #534 Ambrosio, Abisay           2) #555 Lazarit, Vincent          
     3) #556 Lazarit, Zavier            4) #546 Guerrero, Jonathan        
 16 Berylwood  'A'                                      1:15.32   1 
     1) #160 Barragan, Ethan            2) #183 Zamora, Yoltin            
     3) #170 Guiterrez, Steven          4) #179 Regis, Mekayh             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vista Fundamental Elementary  'A'                   1:02.43  
     1) #766 Rajan, Harshith            2) #768 Santana, Kaleio           
     3) #753 Mudgett, Blake             4) #741 Jansen, Danny             
  2 Garden Grove Elementary  'A'                        1:03.22   1:03.217
     1) #287 Arias, Logan               2) #285 Adair, Gavin              
     3) #286 Adams, Merrick             4) #291 Clarke, Jayden            
  3 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:03.22   1:03.218
     1) #354 Panattoni, Jayden          2) #336 Coronel, Daniel           
     3) #344 Jain, Ranbir               4) #352 Morgan, Robby             
  4 Knolls Elementary  'A'                              1:05.83  
     1) #427 Ramirez, Raymundo          2) #430 Shinagawa, Tyler          
     3) #402 Anderson, Zachary          4) #431 Tabora, Cameron           
  5 White Oak Elementary  'A'                           1:06.21  
     1) #784 Brown, Monsell             2) #800 Kirkland, Nathan          
     3) #799 Herrera, Issac             4) #783 Brazell, Kane             
  6 Big Springs (Simi Valley)  'A'                      1:06.59  
     1) #198 Haber, Cameron             2) #187 Clausen, Drew             
     3) #208 Passieri, Zach             4) #206 Oliver, Connor            
  7 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:07.47  
     1) #143 Latt, Moise                2) #147 Miller, Gavin             
     3) #148 Montijo, Zane              4) #129 Carrell-Weraksa, Aiden    
  8 Township Elementary  'A'                            1:07.56  
     1) #715 San Fillipo, Charles       2) #713 Rodriguez, Evan           
     3) #687 Ellis, Silas               4) #709 Porhola, Evan             
  9 Mountain View Elementary  'A'                       1:08.68  
     1) #503 Jabbarnia, Sami            2) #510 Mason, Aidan              
     3) #524 Ruiz, Masen                4) #489 Brooks, Bodhi             
 
Boys Long Jump 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  352 Morgan, Robby         Hollow Hills          12-02.50  
      12-02  11-10.25  12-02.50         
  2 #  219 Truong, Taylor        Big Springs           10-11.75  
      10-02  10-11.75  FOUL           
  3 #  559 Matamoros, Jace       Park View El          10-09.50  
      9-10.50  10-09.50  10-04.25         
  4 #  730 Brown, Jake           Vista Fundam          10-05.50  
      10-00.50  9-07  10-05.50         
  5 #  147 Miller, Gavin         Atherwood              9-11.00  
      9-11  8-04  FOUL         
  6 #  694 Herrera, Issac        Township Ele           9-10.25  
      FOUL  9-10.25  9-05         
  7 #  827 Brinkman, Brock       Wood Ranch E           9-09.75  
      7-04.75  8-01  9-09.75         
  8 #  655 Mulford, Asher        Sycamore Ele           9-09.50  
      9-09.50  9-09  9-03         
  9 #  368 Brand, Luke           Katherine El           8-10.00  
      8-10  8-06.50  8-09.50         
 10 #  416 Hoover, Aiden         Knolls Eleme           8-07.50  
      8-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 #  237 Defreest, Gavin       Crestview El           8-02.25  
      FOUL  6-04  8-02.25         
 12 #  789 Degnan, Sawyer        White Oak El           7-09.25  
      7-09.25  7-07.75  7-09         
 13 #  614 Stagner, Nathan       Santa Susana           7-06.75  
      7-05.75  7-06.25  7-06.75         
 14 #  183 Zamora, Yoltin        Berylwood              7-04.00  
      6-02.50  5-09.50  7-04         
 15 #  105 Evans, Conner         Arroyo Eleme           6-11.00  
      6-10.25  6-07  6-11         
 16 #  532 Uecher, Nicky         Mountain Vie           6-07.00  
      FOUL  6-02.25  6-07         
 17 #  318 Ramirez, Dominic      Garden Grove           6-03.75  
      FOUL  6-02  6-03.75         
 
Boys Other Baskets per 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  831 Coleman, Grayson      Wood Ranch E          19-00.00  
  2 #  154 Sawyer, Christoph     Atherwood             18-00.00  
  3 #  727 Arteaga-Lopez, Aa     Vista Fundam          17-00.00  
  4 #  631 Burr, Noah            Sycamore Ele          16-00.00  
  5 #  224 Yoon, Matthew         Big Springs           15-00.00  
  6 #  357 Suarez, Quinn         Hollow Hills          14-00.00  
  7 #  523 Ruiz, Giovanni        Mountain Vie          13-00.00  
  7 #  315 Olson, Grady          Garden Grove          13-00.00  
  9 #  675 Anderson, Grove       Township Ele          11-00.00  
 10 #  460 Mehta, Andrew         Madera Eleme          10-00.00  
 10 #  534 Ambrosio, Abisay      Park View El          10-00.00  
 12 #  372 Decker, Nicholas      Katherine El           9-00.00  
 13 #  805 Perez, Andrew         White Oak El           8-00.00  
 14 #  412 Ghafary, Ethan        Knolls Eleme           7-00.00  
 14 #  868 Villalobos, David     Berylwood              7-00.00  
 16 #  108 Hernandez, Ruben      Arroyo Eleme           4-00.00  
 16 #  234 Chiuz-Monterroso,     Crestview El           4-00.00  
 18 #  603 Judge, Austin         Santa Susana           2-00.00  
 
Boys Other Softball Thr 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  764 Pina, Daniel          Vista Fundam         155-00.00  
  2 #  854 Samon, Brody          Wood Ranch E         135-08.00  
  3 #  360 Visage, Peyton        Hollow Hills         128-05.00  
  4 #  155 Sprowl, Luke          Atherwood            120-09.00  
  5 #  385 Morehead, Cory        Katherine El         119-08.00  
  6 #  300 Gerber, Easton        Garden Grove         114-04.00  
  7 #  788 Degnan, Jake          White Oak El         114-00.00  
  8 #  559 Matamoros, Jace       Park View El         109-05.00  
  8 #  707 Papotta, Boden        Township Ele         109-05.00  
 10 #  212 Rodriguez, Cruz       Big Springs          108-08.00  
 11 #  493 Casillas, Sal         Mountain Vie         103-04.00  
 12 #  455 Kenney, Cayne         Madera Eleme          95-03.00  
 13 #  271 Rodriguez, Sebast     Crestview El          83-06.00  
 14 #  416 Hoover, Aiden         Knolls Eleme          80-08.00  
 15 #  647 Gonzalez, Leon        Sycamore Ele          73-05.00  
 16 #  622 Wiemero, Cash         Santa Susana          49-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  355 Reggiani-Lerch, D     Hollow Hills             13.68q  2 
  2 #  141 Jones, Paul           Atherwood                14.97q  1 
  3 #  708 Pollard, Logan        Township Ele             15.21q  1 
  4 #  388 Ramonette, Dylan      Katherine El             15.22q  1 
  5 #  203 McGahan, Quentin      Big Springs              15.39q  2 
  6 #  281 Ware, Devon           Crestview El             15.52q  1 
  7 #  431 Tabora, Cameron       Knolls Eleme             15.84q  1 
  8 #  734 Duffy, Brendon        Vista Fundam             15.88q  2 
  9 #  638 Freeman, Blake        Sycamore Ele             16.42q  2 
 10 #  173 Luciano, Adrian       Berylwood                16.50   1 
 11 #  436 Carter, Mikey         Madera Eleme             16.54   1 
 12 #  550 Hernandez, Michae     Park View El             16.66   1 
 13 #  848 Marselin-Rex, Mor     Wood Ranch E             16.71   2 
 14 #  114 Pineda, Noah          Arroyo Eleme             16.83   2 
 15 #  787 DeBiase, Mateo        White Oak El             16.99   2 
 16 #  292 Davey, Hayden         Garden Grove             17.02   2 
 17 #  512 Molina, Andrew        Mountain Vie             17.38   2 
 18 #  584 Andrade, Juan         Santa Susana             18.30   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  355 Reggiani-Lerch, D     Hollow Hills             13.88  
  2 #  141 Jones, Paul           Atherwood                15.33  
  3 #  388 Ramonette, Dylan      Katherine El             15.49  
  4 #  708 Pollard, Logan        Township Ele             15.57  
  5 #  203 McGahan, Quentin      Big Springs              15.85  
  6 #  431 Tabora, Cameron       Knolls Eleme             16.00  
  7 #  734 Duffy, Brendon        Vista Fundam             16.60  
  8 #  638 Freeman, Blake        Sycamore Ele             16.60  
 -- #  281 Ware, Devon           Crestview El               DNF  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  677 Beardsley, Blake      Township Ele             31.24q  2 
  2 #  517 Orjuela, Sebastia     Mountain Vie             32.53q  1 
  3 #  345 Kondra, Lalit         Hollow Hills             32.64q  2 
  4 #  761 Peters, Dayne         Vista Fundam             32.92q  1 
  5 #  376 Hiscocks, Trevor      Katherine El             33.95q  1 
  6 #  652 Lutton, Mason         Sycamore Ele             34.38q  2 
  7 #  572 Rodas, Alejandro      Park View El             34.50q  1 
  8 #  451 Glaus, Joshua         Madera Eleme             35.56q  2 
  9 #  207 Orsatti, Nolan        Big Springs              36.38q  2 
 10 #  162 Cavillo, Adan         Berylwood                37.04   1 
 11 #  318 Ramirez, Dominic      Garden Grove             37.21   1 
 12 #  129 Carrell-Weraksa,      Atherwood                38.01   2 
 13 #  823 Barreras, Jake        Wood Ranch E             38.55   2 
 14 #  260 Miller, Carson        Crestview El             38.58   2 
 15 #  623 Zuniga, Ivan          Santa Susana             40.00   1 
 16 #  806 Prady, Adam           White Oak El             40.17   1 
 17 #  424 McNamara, John Pa     Knolls Eleme             40.83   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  677 Beardsley, Blake      Township Ele             31.35  
  2 #  517 Orjuela, Sebastia     Mountain Vie             31.93  
  3 #  345 Kondra, Lalit         Hollow Hills             32.06  
  4 #  761 Peters, Dayne         Vista Fundam             32.31  
  5 #  652 Lutton, Mason         Sycamore Ele             32.43  
  6 #  572 Rodas, Alejandro      Park View El             33.76  
  7 #  451 Glaus, Joshua         Madera Eleme             33.94  
  8 #  376 Hiscocks, Trevor      Katherine El             34.91  
  9 #  207 Orsatti, Nolan        Big Springs              35.92  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  777 Veeravatnam, Anee     Vista Fundam           5:37.08  
  2 #  517 Orjuela, Sebastia     Mountain Vie           6:05.96  
  3 #  839 Howard, Caden         Wood Ranch E           6:06.77  
  4 #  157 Wood, Nathan          Atherwood              6:24.33  
  5 #  104 Colon, Marko          Arroyo Eleme           6:26.35  
  6 #  201 Langley, AJ           Big Springs            6:27.95  
  7 #  451 Glaus, Joshua         Madera Eleme           6:31.07  
  8 #  402 Anderson, Zachary     Knolls Eleme           6:33.79  
  9 #  309 Lombardi, Devon       Garden Grove           6:40.15  
 10 #  343 Hoffmaster, Hayde     Hollow Hills           6:41.69  
 11 #  243 Gonzalez Bernal,      Crestview El           7:01.17  
 12 #  680 Casey, Kyle           Township Ele           7:30.84  
 13 #  668 Tasch, Dominic        Sycamore Ele           7:33.31  
 14 #  375 Heuel, Ian            Katherine El           8:00.31  
 15 #  789 Degnan, Sawyer        White Oak El           9:05.95  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollow Hills  'A'                                     58.42q  2 
     1) #338 De La Pena, Travis         2) #361 Wargnier, Deegan          
     3) #327 Aleman, Joaquin            4) #355 Reggiani-Lerch, Dominic   
  2 Katherine Elementary  'A'                           1:01.93q  2 
     1) #371 Castro, Dominic            2) #388 Ramonette, Dylan          
     3) #394 Stankiewicz, Lucas         4) #379 Langley, Karsen           
  3 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:02.45q  1 
     1) #141 Jones, Paul                2) #145 Markand, Lucas            
     3) #156 Vartanian, Andre           4) #137 Frost, Parker             
  4 Vista Fundamental Elementary  'A'                   1:02.95q  2 
     1) #765 Printz, Wyatt              2) #778 Williams, Caleb           
     3) #777 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        4) #734 Duffy, Brendon            
  5 Big Springs (Simi Valley)  'A'                      1:03.22q  1 
     1) #219 Truong, Taylor             2) #211 Ro, Micah                 
     3) #205 O'Connell, Ryder           4) #203 McGahan, Quentin          
  6 Knolls Elementary  'A'                              1:03.39q  1 
     1) #401 Alcantara, Nathan          2) #419 Maclean, Derek            
     3) #410 Gardner, Daniel            4) #403 Ballat, Johnathan         
  7 Crestview Elementary  'A'                           1:03.60q  2 
     1) #231 Carchi, Christian          2) #275 Stephenson, Joseph        
     3) #239 Escobedo, Edgar            4) #225 Anselmo, Nicholas         
  8 Township Elementary  'A'                            1:03.97q  2 
     1) #690 Geiges, Landon             2) #682 Chambers, Robert          
     3) #697 Isidro, Alexander          4) #678 Bruck, Justin             
  9 Sycamore Elementary  'A'                            1:04.73q  2 
     1) #638 Freeman, Blake             2) #656 Olivas, Lucas             
     3) #643 Husseini, Abbas            4) #652 Lutton, Mason             
 10 Wood Ranch Elementary  'A'                          1:04.86   1 
     1) #820 Ball, Jake                 2) #851 Perry, Griffin            
     3) #832 Dubay, Kyle                4) #830 Castellano, Colton        
 11 Park View Elementary  'A'                           1:05.23   1 
     1) #550 Hernandez, Michael         2) #548 Hernandez, Fernando       
     3) #572 Rodas, Alejandro           4) #577 Valencia, Eduardo         
 12 Santa Susana Elementary  'A'                        1:05.79   1 
     1) #606 Moreno, Chris              2) #581 Aguilar, Bryan            
     3) #598 Garibay-Layne, X-Avian     4) #604 Monge, Isaiah             
 13 White Oak Elementary  'A'                           1:07.35   2 
     1) #787 DeBiase, Mateo             2) #781 Archer, Harrison          
     3) #795 Gerth, Hugo                4) #806 Prady, Adam               
 14 Garden Grove Elementary  'A'                        1:07.99   2 
     1) #326 Williamson, Aiden          2) #300 Gerber, Easton            
     3) #304 Johnson, Aidan             4) #292 Davey, Hayden             
 15 Madera Elementary  'A'                              1:08.68   1 
     1) #436 Carter, Mikey              2) #446 Fox, Tristen              
     3) #454 Kelemen, Colton            4) #444 Fenerty, Chris            
 16 Mountain View Elementary  'A'                       1:08.83   1 
     1) #511 Mellado, Michael           2) #491 Burroughs, Mason          
     3) #497 Dobaria, Dhruv             4) #514 Mucha, Dagan              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollow Hills  'A'                                     58.99  
     1) #338 De La Pena, Travis         2) #361 Wargnier, Deegan          
     3) #327 Aleman, Joaquin            4) #355 Reggiani-Lerch, Dominic   
  2 Katherine Elementary  'A'                           1:01.31  
     1) #371 Castro, Dominic            2) #388 Ramonette, Dylan          
     3) #394 Stankiewicz, Lucas         4) #379 Langley, Karsen           
  3 Vista Fundamental Elementary  'A'                   1:03.13  
     1) #765 Printz, Wyatt              2) #778 Williams, Caleb           
     3) #777 Veeravatnam, Aneesh        4) #734 Duffy, Brendon            
  4 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:03.14  
     1) #141 Jones, Paul                2) #145 Markand, Lucas            
     3) #156 Vartanian, Andre           4) #137 Frost, Parker             
  5 Big Springs (Simi Valley)  'A'                      1:03.17  
     1) #219 Truong, Taylor             2) #211 Ro, Micah                 
     3) #205 O'Connell, Ryder           4) #203 McGahan, Quentin          
  6 Knolls Elementary  'A'                              1:03.55  
     1) #401 Alcantara, Nathan          2) #419 Maclean, Derek            
     3) #410 Gardner, Daniel            4) #403 Ballat, Johnathan         
  7 Crestview Elementary  'A'                           1:03.66  
     1) #231 Carchi, Christian          2) #275 Stephenson, Joseph        
     3) #239 Escobedo, Edgar            4) #225 Anselmo, Nicholas         
  8 Township Elementary  'A'                            1:05.18  
     1) #690 Geiges, Landon             2) #682 Chambers, Robert          
     3) #697 Isidro, Alexander          4) #678 Bruck, Justin             
  9 Sycamore Elementary  'A'                            1:07.17  
     1) #638 Freeman, Blake             2) #656 Olivas, Lucas             
     3) #643 Husseini, Abbas            4) #652 Lutton, Mason             
 
Boys Long Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  224 Yoon, Matthew         Big Springs           11-07.50  
      FOUL  10-07.25  11-07.50         
  2 #  330 Boucher, Blake        Hollow Hills          11-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-03.50         
  3 #  497 Dobaria, Dhruv        Mountain Vie          10-08.00  
      9-06.50  10-00.75  10-08         
  4 #  383 Molina, Joseph        Katherine El          10-07.00  
      10-07  10-03.50  9-01.25         
  5 #  676 Bartlett, Nathan      Township Ele          10-02.75  
      10-00.50  10-02  10-02.75         
  6 #  752 Mramor, Justice       Vista Fundam          10-02.50  
      9-01  9-06.50  10-02.50         
  7 #  156 Vartanian, Andre      Atherwood             10-02.00  
      9-03  9-11.50  10-02         
  8 #  168 Garcia, Roberto       Berylwood              9-06.50  
      9-01.50  9-06.50  9-04.25         
  9 #  405 Enowitz, Brady        Knolls Eleme           9-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-03         
 10 #  802 Loftin, Carey         White Oak El           8-03.50  
      FOUL  8-03.50  FOUL         
 11 #  228 Bacon, Aidan          Crestview El           7-11.75  
      7-09  7-07.75  7-11.75         
 12 #  304 Johnson, Aidan        Garden Grove           7-08.25  
      6-06  6-08.75  7-08.25         
 13 #  817 Archeaga, Adrian      Wood Ranch E           7-00.75  
      FOUL  5-09.75  7-00.75         
 14 #  623 Zuniga, Ivan          Santa Susana           6-06.50  
      FOUL  6-06.50  6-06.25         
 
Boys Other Baskets per 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  327 Aleman, Joaquin       Hollow Hills          20-00.00  
  2 #  150 Parkinson, Jack       Atherwood             19-00.00   SO #1 - 20
  3 #  379 Langley, Karsen       Katherine El         J19-00.00   SO #1 - 18
  4 #  637 Fossett-Ramirez,      Sycamore Ele          18-00.00  
  5 #  419 Maclean, Derek        Knolls Eleme          17-00.00  
  6 #  514 Mucha, Dagan          Mountain Vie          16-00.00  
  7 #  788 Degnan, Jake          White Oak El          14-00.00  
  7 #  748 Lorencz, Mason        Vista Fundam          14-00.00  
  7 #  224 Yoon, Matthew         Big Springs           14-00.00  
 10 #  249 Jadwet, Muhammed      Crestview El          13-00.00  
 11 #  822 Banks, Thomas         Wood Ranch E          12-00.00  
 12 #  535 Camacho, Jorge        Park View El          11-00.00  
 13 #  674 Abdelmessih, Timo     Township Ele          10-00.00  
 13 #  458 Levine, Nathan        Madera Eleme          10-00.00  
 15 #  324 Vishnubhotla, Kar     Garden Grove           9-00.00  
 16 #  168 Garcia, Roberto       Berylwood              7-00.00  
 17 #  588 Camey, Victor         Santa Susana           5-00.00  
 18 #  111 Miltko, Kaiden        Arroyo Eleme           2-00.00  
 
Boys Other Softball Thr 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  140 Ilano, Kevin          Atherwood            145-02.50  
  2 #  338 De La Pena, Travi     Hollow Hills         144-00.00  
  3 #  749 Magruder, Matthew     Vista Fundam         137-00.00  
  4 #  814 Vasquez, Noah         White Oak El         129-07.00  
  5 #  544 Gross, Isaiah         Park View El         128-07.50  
  6 #  649 Lopez, Greg           Sycamore Ele         125-08.00  
  7 #  844 Juan, Matthew         Wood Ranch E         121-06.00  
  8 #  691 Green, Judge          Township Ele         121-01.00  
  9 #  374 Graham, Grayson       Katherine El         120-08.00  
 10 #  513 Montalvan, Derric     Mountain Vie         114-07.00  
 11 #  285 Adair, Gavin          Garden Grove         110-02.50  
 12 #  186 Blitz, Ryan           Big Springs          108-05.00  
 13 #  252 Koby, Andrew          Crestview El         105-09.00  
 14 #  162 Cavillo, Adan         Berylwood            105-02.00  
 15 #  597 Flores, Manuel        Santa Susana          98-02.00  
 16 #  418 Leon, Jayden          Knolls Eleme          75-10.00  
 17 #  477 Stolley, Travis       Madera Eleme          49-08.00  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  125 Arnold, Ace           Atherwood              1:12.11   1 
  2 #  765 Printz, Wyatt         Vista Fundam           1:13.70   1 
  3 #  326 Williamson, Aiden     Garden Grove           1:17.63   2 
  4 #  444 Fenerty, Chris        Madera Eleme           1:17.73   1 
  5 #  189 Conklin, JJ           Big Springs            1:18.90   2 
  6 #  376 Hiscocks, Trevor      Katherine El           1:19.89   1 
  7 #  656 Olivas, Lucas         Sycamore Ele           1:20.76   2 
  8 #  343 Hoffmaster, Hayde     Hollow Hills           1:22.30   2 
  9 #  529 Sohal, Gursewak       Mountain Vie           1:23.43   1 
 10 #  797 Guardado, Joseph      White Oak El           1:25.11   1 
 11 #  858 Spencer, Brady        Wood Ranch E           1:26.13   1 
 12 #  684 Clarizio, Caleb       Township Ele           1:32.07   1 
 13 #  546 Guerrero, Jonatha     Park View El           1:39.75   2 
 14 #  604 Monge, Isaiah         Santa Susana           1:39.88   1 
 15 #  242 Gonzalez, Luis        Crestview El           1:51.88   2 
 16 #  423 McNamara, James       Knolls Eleme           1:56.01   2 
 
Boys Other Tri-Fitness Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  346 Koplow, Alex          Hollow Hills         532-00.00  
  1 #  333 Carballo, Cesar       Hollow Hills         532-00.00  
  1 #  358 Tuazon, Clarence      Hollow Hills         532-00.00  
  1 #  362 White, Domenic        Hollow Hills         532-00.00  
  2 #  209 Pawlik, Connor        Big Springs         J401-00.00  
  2 #  214 Schoonover, Ricky     Big Springs         J401-00.00  
  2 #  216 Sibilia- Power, K     Big Springs         J401-00.00  
  2 #  217 Tarpley, Brayden      Big Springs         J401-00.00  
  3 #  754 Murray, Landen        Vista Fundam        J355-00.00  
  3 #  756 Nutt, Jeff            Vista Fundam        J355-00.00  
  3 #  759 Pagels, Connor        Vista Fundam        J355-00.00  
  3 #  760 Parshall, Travis      Vista Fundam        J355-00.00  
  4 #  718 Toole, Michael        Township Ele        J353-00.00  
  4 #  705 McCready, Ryder       Township Ele        J353-00.00  
  4 #  716 Shamblee, Brian       Township Ele        J353-00.00  
  4 #  679 Camps, Cash           Township Ele        J353-00.00  
  5 #  812 Stevens, Andrew       White Oak El        J306-00.00  
  5 #  804 Owlett, John          White Oak El        J306-00.00  
  5 #  790 Devine, Austin        White Oak El        J306-00.00  
  5 #  780 Arakelyan, Paulo      White Oak El        J306-00.00  
  6 #  373 Gata, Bryan           Katherine El        J305-00.00  
  6 #  364 Aguayo, Caden         Katherine El        J305-00.00  
  6 #  378 Jones, Daniel         Katherine El        J305-00.00  
  6 #  395 Tucker, Tyler         Katherine El        J305-00.00  
  7 #  127 Bhatti, Aryan         Atherwood           J299-00.00  
  7 #  152 Porras, Caleb         Atherwood           J299-00.00  
  7 #  136 Flood, Luca           Atherwood           J299-00.00  
  7 #  151 Perez, Nathan         Atherwood           J299-00.00  
  8 #  409 Galyan, Artur         Knolls Eleme        J264-00.00  
  8 #  403 Ballat, Johnathan     Knolls Eleme        J264-00.00  
  8 #  417 Lagunas, Victor       Knolls Eleme        J264-00.00  
  8 #  413 Gochoel, Jaden        Knolls Eleme        J264-00.00  
  9 #  537 Chavez, Jordan        Park View El        J257-00.00  
  9 #  547 Hannegan, Gavin       Park View El        J257-00.00  
  9 #  573 Rothfus, Shawn        Park View El        J257-00.00  
  9 #  566 Quezada, Enrique      Park View El        J257-00.00  
 10 #  633 Conlon, Jake          Sycamore Ele        J236-00.00  
 10 #  653 Magana, Joshua        Sycamore Ele        J236-00.00  
 10 #  660 Perez, Julian         Sycamore Ele        J236-00.00  
 10 #  670 Valdez, Evan          Sycamore Ele        J236-00.00  
 11 #  825 Belavic, Weston       Wood Ranch E        J210-00.00  
 11 #  826 Bishara, Javan        Wood Ranch E        J210-00.00  
 11 #  850 Paczkowski, Zacha     Wood Ranch E        J210-00.00  
 11 #  821 Banks, Landon         Wood Ranch E        J210-00.00  
 12 #  611 Reyes, Chris          Santa Susana        J193-00.00  
 12 #  582 Allen, Branden        Santa Susana        J193-00.00  
 12 #  621 Vizcaino, Isaak       Santa Susana        J193-00.00  
 12 #  587 Brown, Evan           Santa Susana        J193-00.00  
 13 #  323 Singhtiwana, Reet     Garden Grove        J144-00.00  
 13 #  284 Adair, Ethan          Garden Grove        J144-00.00  
 13 #  301 Guerra, Santiago      Garden Grove        J144-00.00  
 13 #  302 Helm, Daniel          Garden Grove        J144-00.00  
 14 #  528 Sisson, Siris         Mountain Vie        J108-00.00  
 14 #  494 Clark, Chase          Mountain Vie        J108-00.00  
 14 #  516 Novacek, James        Mountain Vie        J108-00.00  
 14 #  533 Vaughan, Judah        Mountain Vie        J108-00.00