Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2018 07:20 PM
                            HW/ND/IH/WA - 4/13/2018                            
                                  HW/ND/IH/WA                                  
                               Harvard-Westlake                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       45.83  
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 48.58  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 55.22  
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                       56.87  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       46.64  
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 48.49  
  3 West Adams  'A'                                       50.09  
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       48.32  
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                 51.30  
  3 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 52.72  
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 42.77  
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                       43.83  
  3 West Adams  'A'                                       46.91  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV/Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   61 Ahmad, Diego       10 HW                     4:53.85  
  2 #   52 Cook, Davis        11 HW                     4:57.18  
  3 #  193 Saad, Rami            ND                     4:59.42  
  4 #  195 Mapel, Jackson        ND                     5:06.24  
  5 #   51 Albert, Ryan       11 HW                     5:09.80  
  6 #  194 Conway, Sean          ND                     5:10.66  
  7 #   55 Hartman, Brian     11 HW                     5:22.82  
  8 #   62 Boardman, Paul      9 HW                     5:22.98  
  9 #   64 Feng, Anjee        10 HW                     5:30.73  
 10 #  196 Mallari, Jake         ND                     5:31.05  
 11 #   57 Ishida, Mason      11 HW                     5:35.08  
 12 #  169 Fogg, Jack            ND                     5:35.75  
 13 #  171 Santino, Augi         ND                     5:40.45  
 14 #  112 Gutierrez, Juan       WA                     5:53.27  
 15 #  170 Rattigan, Jack        ND                     5:56.96  
 16 #   53 de Beixedon, Fran  11 HW                     6:19.84  
 17 #  172 Montero, Carlos       ND                     6:20.64  
 18 #  113 Bermudez, Ahamed      WA                     6:58.40  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity/JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   10 Quintero, Natalia   9 HW                     5:11.94  
       1:24.121 (1:24.121)        2:40.047 (1:15.926)        3:58.487 (1:18.440)
  2 #  216 Moro, Mariah          ND                     5:17.15  
       1:23.868 (1:23.868)        2:39.992 (1:16.125)        3:58.268 (1:18.276)
  3 #    4 Cardillo, Lila     12 HW                     5:24.02  
       1:23.917 (1:23.917)        2:40.762 (1:16.845)        4:02.769 (1:22.008)
  4 #  255 Langley, Tyler        ND                     5:42.38  
  5 #  222 Heaney, Blathnaid     ND                     5:46.27  
       1:25.650 (1:25.650)        2:48.823 (1:23.174)        4:18.418 (1:29.595)
  6 #    2 Ankai, Alex        11 HW                     5:46.74  
       1:27.098 (1:27.098)        2:52.948 (1:25.851)        4:21.528 (1:28.580)
  7 #   88 Salinas, Daisy     10 IH                     5:54.97  
       1:26.818 (1:26.818)        2:52.959 (1:26.142)           2:52.959 (0.000)
       4:24.351 (1:31.392)
  8 #   86 Creasey, Maddie    10 IH                     5:57.29  
       1:26.828 (1:26.828)        2:53.863 (1:27.035)        4:26.813 (1:32.950)
  9 #   87 Marko, Violet      10 IH                     5:59.24  
       1:26.973 (1:26.973)        2:54.033 (1:27.060)        4:27.114 (1:33.082)
 10 #  250 Traboulsi, Megan      ND                     6:12.06  
 11 #  244 Granados, Faith       ND                     6:19.33  
 12 #  248 Roberts, August       ND                     6:20.64  
 13 #  249 Shadid, Sophia        ND                     6:20.93  
 14 #  246 Harvey, Lilah         ND                     6:21.29  
 15 #   22 Mumford, Katie     10 HW                     7:03.36  
 16 #   19 de Rubertis, Evie   9 HW                     8:19.38  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  143 Smith, Justin         ND                     4:37.43  
       1:14.954 (1:14.954)        2:28.799 (1:13.845)        3:33.238 (1:04.439)
       4:37.427 (1:04.190)
  2 #   39 Mazdisnian, Keon   11 HW                     4:37.93  
       1:15.150 (1:15.150)        2:28.980 (1:13.830)        3:33.011 (1:04.031)
       4:37.925 (1:04.915)
  3 #   45 Shibuya, Andrew    11 HW                     4:47.02  
       1:15.251 (1:15.251)        2:29.233 (1:13.982)        3:36.051 (1:06.819)
       4:47.018 (1:10.967)
  4 #  145 Turley, Timothy       ND                     4:58.33  
       1:15.567 (1:15.567)        2:29.441 (1:13.875)        3:40.958 (1:11.517)
       4:58.327 (1:17.370)
  5 #  146 Hamada, Matthew       ND                     5:15.35  
       1:15.847 (1:15.847)        2:30.348 (1:14.501)        3:51.870 (1:21.523)
       5:15.341 (1:23.471)
  6 #  110 Guzman, David         WA                     5:39.10  
       1:16.699 (1:16.699)        2:42.984 (1:26.286)        4:13.205 (1:30.221)
       5:39.094 (1:25.889)
  7 #  111 Blanco, Kevin         WA                     6:12.42  
       1:17.679 (1:17.679)        2:50.122 (1:32.444)        4:31.134 (1:41.013)
       6:12.419 (1:41.285)
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV/Frosh-Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  149 Clayton, Flynt        ND                       18.44   2.4  2 
  2 #  198 Cisneros-Coronado     ND                       18.52   2.3  1 
  3 #  197 Cisneros-Coronado     ND                       18.86   2.3  1 
  4 #  175 Flores, Kneo          ND                       21.21   2.3  1 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #   48 Wang, Matthew      12 HW                       15.20   2.3 
  2 #   44 Seireeni, Tiber    12 HW                       15.50   2.3 
  3 #  147 Saha, Noah            ND                       16.39   2.3 
  4 #  148 Harvey, Derek         ND                       16.74   2.3 
  5 #   27 Aire, Noah         10 HW                       16.82   2.3 
  6 #  142 Smith, Jordan         ND                       17.31   2.3 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity/JV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  223 Botshekan, Kaelyn     ND                       15.97   2.0  2 
  2 #  224 Jenks, Emily          ND                       16.91   2.0  2 
  3 #  225 Jackson, Gabriell     ND                       17.71   2.0  2 
  4 #   90 Hladky, Orla       11 IH                       18.49   2.0  2 
  5 #  226 Lietz, Amanda         ND                       19.33   3.0  1 
  6 #   26 Wesel, Emily       11 HW                       26.64   3.0  1 
 -- #    8 Llevat, Isabella   10 HW                          DQ   2.0  2  Hands on 10th Hurdle
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  190 Cleveland, Griffi     ND                       54.80  
  2 #  191 Driscoll, Austin      ND                       55.94  
  3 #   63 Dienstag, Isaac     9 HW                       56.15  
  4 #   80 Ruden-Sella, Will   9 HW                       56.95  
  5 #   73 Lee, Andy          10 HW                       59.53  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   17 Amakye, Josephine   9 HW                     1:05.07  
  2 #  240 Martinez, Frida       ND                     1:07.39  
  3 #   21 Hollander, Harper   9 HW                     1:07.81  
  4 #  243 Dimaano, Jessie       ND                     1:09.10  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  166 Langley, Benjamin     ND                       54.94   2 
  2 #   68 Ingman, Garrett     9 HW                       56.71   2 
  3 #  168 Wearn, Cameron        ND                       57.78   1 
  4 #   74 Liu, Will          10 HW                       57.85   2 
  5 #   60 Adler, Jakob       10 HW                     1:09.14   1 
  6 #  116 Hilarto, David        WA                     1:12.97   2 
  7 #   83 Tao, William        9 HW                     1:17.65   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  214 Ellis, Gabrielle      ND                       58.16   2 
  2 #  213 Dietz, Madison        ND                       59.90   2 
  3 #   91 Gibson, Catherine  12 IH                     1:01.72   2 
  4 #   13 Stanford, Brooke    9 HW                     1:02.27   2 
  5 #   15 Walker, Chance      9 HW                     1:03.93   2 
  6 #   92 Gulbinas, Laura     9 IH                     1:05.46   2 
  7 #   95 O'Neil, MeiLi       9 IH                     1:05.63   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   28 Borquez, Brayden   11 HW                       48.79   2 
  2 #   43 Rodriguez, Mason   12 HW                       51.13   2 
  3 #  137 Goring, Coltrane      ND                       51.19   2 
  4 #   34 Kelly, Jake        10 HW                       51.72   1 
  5 #   40 Riley, Jack        11 HW                       53.73   1 
  6 #  138 Read, Julian          ND                       54.14   2 
  7 #  139 de Leon, Ethan        ND                       54.49   1 
  8 #  114 Santos, Jaylen        WA                       59.32   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  184 Shinfield, Aidan      ND                       11.58   1.8  2 
  2 #  183 Spearman, Anthony     ND                       11.59   1.8  2 
  3 #  185 Brenner, Nicholas     ND                       11.60   1.8  2 
  4 #  186 Wynn, Kyle            ND                       11.63   2.8  1 
  5 #   66 Githara, Muthee    10 HW                       12.17   1.8  2 
  6 #  187 Moore, Jacob          ND                       12.27   2.8  1 
  7 #  192 Saad, Matthew         ND                       12.28   2.8  1 
  8 #   69 Kang, Brendan      10 HW                       12.31   2.8  1 
  9 #   78 Osborne, Robert    10 HW                       12.38   1.8  2 
 10 #   67 Holly, Langston    10 HW                       12.55   2.8  1 
 11 #  204 Yamasaki, Kai         ND                       12.63   2.8  1 
 12 #  188 Aguirre, Adrian       ND                       12.80   1.8  2 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #   20 Hines, Julia        9 HW                       13.34   1.6  2 
  2 #   25 Stiner, Khyra       9 HW                       13.72   1.6  2 
  3 #  239 Stallone, Scarlet     ND                       14.57   1.1  1 
  4 #  236 Skibinski, Lauryn     ND                       14.64   1.6  2 
  5 #  106 Deras, Julianna     9 IH                       14.96   1.1  1 
  6 #  237 Salamone, Annabel     ND                       15.02   1.6  2 
  7 #  105 Pacheco, Vanessa   11 IH                       15.08   1.6  2 
  8 #   23 Neavill, Makeda     9 HW                       15.24   1.1  1 
  9 #   24 Shin, Grace         9 HW                       16.44   1.1  1 
 10 #  238 Busenburg, Zoe        ND                       19.92   1.1  1 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  159 Horton, Justin        ND                       11.85   1.9  2 
  2 #  160 McLurkin, Evan        ND                       11.90   1.9  2 
  3 #   49 Adler, Eli         12 HW                       12.14   1.9  2 
  4 #   54 Goldberg, Will     11 HW                       12.40   2.3  1 
  5 #   56 Huang, Darren      12 HW                       12.42   1.9  2 
  6 #   71 Ladreyt, Nicolas    9 HW                       12.64   2.3  1 
  7 #  179 Hillman, Tate         ND                       12.77   1.9  2 
  8 #  161 Levia, Daniel         ND                       12.82   2.3  1 
  9 #  256 Deakins, Henry      9 ND                       13.12   2.3  1 
 10 #  120 Recinos, Louis        WA                       13.29   1.9  2 
 11 #  121 White, Kamal          WA                       13.55   2.3  1 
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  209 Hollien, Maya         ND                       12.22   2.2  2 
  2 #   93 Domantay, Leah     12 IH                       12.47   2.2  2 
  3 #   14 Stanford, Ryan     11 HW                       12.92   2.8  1 
  4 #   94 Martinez, Zaza     11 IH                       12.95   2.2  2 
  5 #    3 Beckham, Nya       11 HW                       13.01   2.2  2 
  6 #    9 Odoom, Gabby        9 HW                       13.15   2.2  2 
  7 #    5 Hubbard, Giana     11 HW                       13.25   2.8  1 
  8 #  210 Asemota, Dior         ND                       13.46   2.2  2 
  9 #  211 Phelps, Christine     ND                       13.47   2.8  1 
 10 #   96 Sitkevich, Lilah    9 IH                       13.52   2.8  1 
 11 #  212 Brown, Kira           ND                       13.63   2.8  1 
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  131 Grubb, Christian      ND                       10.78   1.2  2 
  2 #   32 Johnson, Josh      11 HW                       10.81   1.2  2 
  3 #  132 Guyton, Sean          ND                       11.16   1.2  2 
  4 #   75 Lomg, Terrell       9 HW                       11.17   1.2  2 
  5 #  134 Horvath, Adam         ND                       11.41   1.6  1 
  6 #  133 Bray, Andre           ND                       11.44   1.2  2 
  7 #   35 Lee, John          11 HW                       11.92   1.6  1 
  8 #  119 Foster, Isaac         WA                       12.41   1.6  1 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run JV/Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  193 Saad, Rami            ND                     2:15.91  
  2 #  194 Conway, Sean          ND                     2:16.69  
  3 #   51 Albert, Ryan       11 HW                     2:17.59  
  4 #   55 Hartman, Brian     11 HW                     2:25.81  
  5 #   58 Ramirez, Ben       12 HW                     2:27.34  
  6 #   62 Boardman, Paul      9 HW                     2:27.73  
  7 #  169 Fogg, Jack            ND                     2:30.45  
  8 #  171 Santino, Augi         ND                     2:31.95  
  9 #  112 Gutierrez, Juan       WA                     2:52.15  
 10 #  173 Branim, Kaleb         ND                     2:57.48  
 11 #  113 Bermudez, Ahamed      WA                     2:59.23  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity/JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   10 Quintero, Natalia   9 HW                     2:21.73  
  2 #    1 Alexander, London  12 HW                     2:24.36  
  3 #  216 Moro, Mariah          ND                     2:25.67  
  4 #    7 Lawrence, Isabel    9 HW                     2:25.94  
  5 #   11 Schaeffer, Chloe    9 HW                     2:27.23  
  6 #  219 Carranza, Alina       ND                     2:30.76  
  7 #  220 Cabral, Sophia        ND                     2:31.69  
  8 #  217 Tsujimoto, Michel     ND                     2:35.24  
  9 #   21 Hollander, Harper   9 HW                     2:39.88  
 10 #   87 Marko, Violet      10 IH                     2:40.04  
 11 #  221 Aguilera, Emily       ND                     2:43.79  
 12 #   86 Creasey, Maddie    10 IH                     2:44.33  
 13 #  244 Granados, Faith       ND                     2:49.47  
 14 #  257 Sagheb, Isabel     10 ND                     2:51.48  
 15 #  248 Roberts, August       ND                     2:53.71  
 16 #  246 Harvey, Lilah         ND                     2:57.21  
 17 #   18 Burdorf, Carly     11 HW                     2:59.53  
 18 #  247 Crudele, Allison      ND                     3:08.63  
 19 #   19 de Rubertis, Evie   9 HW                     3:42.04  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  141 Macias, John          ND                     2:01.85  
           58.683 (58.683)        2:01.848 (1:03.165)
  2 #   42 Ring, Jonah        12 HW                     2:04.35  
           59.927 (59.927)        2:04.346 (1:04.420)
  3 #  206 Stewart, Tyler        ND                     2:07.56  
           59.806 (59.806)        2:07.558 (1:07.752)
  4 #   46 Sykes, Peter       11 HW                     2:09.70  
       1:02.233 (1:02.233)        2:09.693 (1:07.460)
  5 #  110 Guzman, David         WA                     2:34.26  
       1:11.014 (1:11.014)        2:34.253 (1:23.239)
  6 #  111 Blanco, Kevin         WA                     2:57.26  
       1:17.922 (1:17.922)        2:57.253 (1:39.332)
 
Event 25  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV/Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  198 Cisneros-Coronado     ND                       45.32  
  2 #  197 Cisneros-Coronado     ND                       46.73  
  3 #   73 Lee, Andy          10 HW                       47.84  
  4 #  175 Flores, Kneo          ND                       53.65  
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   28 Borquez, Brayden   11 HW                       39.32   2 
  2 #  254 Butler, Justin     11 HW                       42.54   2 
  3 #  147 Saha, Noah            ND                       42.72   2 
  4 #  148 Harvey, Derek         ND                       44.43   2 
  5 #  138 Read, Julian          ND                       47.06   1 
  6 #  122 Salcedo, Giovanni     WA                       50.72   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #    8 Llevat, Isabella   10 HW                       47.10   2 
  2 #  224 Jenks, Emily          ND                       49.87   2 
  3 #  226 Lietz, Amanda         ND                       50.21   1 
  4 #  225 Jackson, Gabriell     ND                       51.03   1 
  5 #   16 Wallace, Carly     10 HW                       51.42   1 
  6 #   90 Hladky, Orla       11 IH                       55.68   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  184 Shinfield, Aidan      ND                       23.69   0.8  2 
  2 #  185 Brenner, Nicholas     ND                       24.16   0.8  2 
  3 #   79 Peter, Elias        9 HW                       25.04   0.8  2  25.034
  4 #   66 Githara, Muthee    10 HW                       25.04   0.8  2  25.035
  5 #  187 Moore, Jacob          ND                       25.34   0.8  2 
  6 #   78 Osborne, Robert    10 HW                       25.60   0.8  2 
  7 #  205 Stafford, Ryan        ND                       25.90   1.3  1 
  8 #   67 Holly, Langston    10 HW                       25.91   1.3  1 
  9 #  188 Aguirre, Adrian       ND                       26.33   1.3  1 
 10 #  162 Verabian, Dylan       ND                       31.81   1.3  1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #   20 Hines, Julia        9 HW                       28.30   0.5  2 
  2 #   25 Stiner, Khyra       9 HW                       29.07   1.1  1 
  3 #   17 Amakye, Josephine   9 HW                       29.32   0.5  2 
  4 #  240 Martinez, Frida       ND                       29.67   0.5  2 
  5 #  243 Dimaano, Jessie       ND                       31.13   1.1  1 
  6 #  106 Deras, Julianna     9 IH                       31.74   0.5  2 
  7 #  105 Pacheco, Vanessa   11 IH                       32.32   0.5  2 
  8 #  107 Kroger, Olivia     10 IH                       33.14   1.1  1 
  9 #  242 Davoudi, Celine       ND                       33.44   1.1  1 
 10 #   26 Wesel, Emily       11 HW                       36.98   1.1  1 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  159 Horton, Justin        ND                       24.66   1.0  2 
  2 #  164 Aguirre Jr., Mich     ND                       24.80   0.6  1 
  3 #   49 Adler, Eli         12 HW                       24.96   1.0  2 
  4 #  163 Johnson, Wade         ND                       25.33   1.0  2 
  5 #  165 McDaniel, Cristia     ND                       25.49   0.6  1 
  6 #   56 Huang, Darren      12 HW                       25.72   1.0  2 
  7 #   71 Ladreyt, Nicolas    9 HW                       25.99   0.6  1 
  8 #  256 Deakins, Henry      9 ND                       27.58   0.6  1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  213 Dietz, Madison        ND                       25.66   0.6  2 
  2 #  214 Ellis, Gabrielle      ND                       25.67   0.6  2 
  3 #  209 Hollien, Maya         ND                       26.49   0.1  1 
  4 #   93 Domantay, Leah     12 IH                       26.86   0.6  2 
  5 #   13 Stanford, Brooke    9 HW                       27.27   0.6  2 
  6 #    9 Odoom, Gabby        9 HW                       27.47   0.6  2 
  7 #    5 Hubbard, Giana     11 HW                       27.70   0.1  1 
  8 #  212 Brown, Kira           ND                       28.71   0.1  1 
  9 #   97 Gilmore, Nia       12 IH                       29.35   0.1  1 
 10 #   94 Martinez, Zaza     11 IH                       30.00   0.6  2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  131 Grubb, Christian      ND                       22.41   0.6  2 
  2 #   43 Rodriguez, Mason   12 HW                       23.04   0.6  2 
  3 #   40 Riley, Jack        11 HW                       23.07   1.1  1 
  4 #  132 Guyton, Sean          ND                       23.08   0.6  2 
  5 #   75 Lomg, Terrell       9 HW                       23.11   1.1  1 
  6 #  136 Townsend, Isaiah      ND                       23.57   1.1  1 
  7 #  135 Brossard, McKel       ND                       23.60   1.1  1 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity/JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   10 Quintero, Natalia   9 HW                    11:39.30  
  2 #    4 Cardillo, Lila     12 HW                    11:41.38  
  3 #   12 Spencer, India      9 HW                    12:05.42  
  4 #  255 Langley, Tyler        ND                    12:10.11  
  5 #    2 Ankai, Alex        11 HW                    12:39.73  
  6 #   88 Salinas, Daisy     10 IH                    12:51.59  
  7 #  222 Heaney, Blathnaid     ND                    12:56.23  
  8 #  218 Neelin, Liese         ND                    13:27.27  
  9 #  250 Traboulsi, Megan      ND                    13:27.40  
 10 #   98 Alonso, Emily      10 IH                    13:51.91  
 11 #  249 Shadid, Sophia        ND                    14:28.60  
 12 #   18 Burdorf, Carly     11 HW                    15:30.92  
 13 #   22 Mumford, Katie     10 HW                    15:37.03  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity/JV/FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   39 Mazdisnian, Keon   11 HW                    10:01.45  
  2 #  143 Smith, Justin         ND                    10:11.42  
  3 #   41 Ring, Adin         12 HW                    10:20.82  
  4 #   45 Shibuya, Andrew    11 HW                    10:40.53  
  5 #   61 Ahmad, Diego       10 HW                    10:43.92  
  6 #   52 Cook, Davis        11 HW                    10:48.63  
  7 #  145 Turley, Timothy       ND                    11:22.57  
  8 #  146 Hamada, Matthew       ND                    11:33.23  
  9 #  195 Mapel, Jackson        ND                    12:01.94  
 10 #   58 Ramirez, Ben       12 HW                    12:03.41  
 11 #   64 Feng, Anjee        10 HW                    12:35.93  
 12 #  196 Mallari, Jake         ND                    13:18.53  
 13 #  170 Rattigan, Jack        ND                    13:28.08  
 
Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV/Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'F'                                     3:43.55  
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'F'                               3:48.51  
  3 Notre Dame  'J'                                     3:50.62  
  4 Harvard-Westlake  'J'                               4:05.41  
  5 West Adams  'J'                                     4:45.56  
 
Event 36  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity/JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'V'                                     4:00.71  
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'V'                               4:04.51  
  3 Immaculate Heart  'V'                               4:19.02  
  4 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                               4:20.43  
  5 Notre Dame  'J'                                     4:52.47  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:32.18  
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                               3:40.34  
  3 West Adams  'A'                                     4:25.93  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  183 Spearman, Anthony     ND                    18-02.00   NWI 
     18-02(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI)               
  2 #   69 Kang, Brendan      10 HW                    17-11.00   NWI 
     17-01(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 17-01(NWI)       
  3 #   80 Ruden-Sella, Will   9 HW                    17-08.00   NWI 
     17-08(NWI) 17-07.25(NWI)               
  4 #  191 Driscoll, Austin      ND                   J17-08.00   NWI 
     17-08(NWI)    x             
  5 #   77 Nguyen, Matthias    9 HW                    17-01.75   NWI 
     17-01.75(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 15-11(NWI)         
  6 #  186 Wynn, Kyle            ND                    17-01.50   NWI 
     17-01.50(NWI) FOUL                    
  7 #  207 Stewart, Jackson      ND                    16-07.00   NWI 
     16-01.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 15-00(NWI)       
  8 #  205 Stafford, Ryan        ND                    16-01.50   NWI 
     16-01.50(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 14-06(NWI)       
  9 #   78 Osborne, Robert    10 HW                    15-09.50   NWI 
     15-09.50(NWI)    x             
 10 #  204 Yamasaki, Kai         ND                    15-08.50   NWI 
     15-08.50(NWI)    x             
 -- #  190 Cleveland, Griffi     ND                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #   20 Hines, Julia        9 HW                    11-10.00   NWI 
     11-10(NWI)    x             
  2 #   24 Shin, Grace         9 HW                     9-01.50   NWI 
     9-01.50(NWI)    x             
 -- #   23 Neavill, Makeda     9 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  179 Hillman, Tate         ND                    16-09.00   NWI 
     15-01.50(NWI) 16-09(NWI)               
  2 #  181 Diep, Russell         ND                    16-04.50   NWI 
     15-07.50(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) FOUL            
  3 #  180 Conte, John           ND                    16-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-03.50(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI)      
  4 #   59 Turk, Jonah        11 HW                    15-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      15-10.25(NWI)       
  5 #  120 Recinos, Louis        WA                    15-08.00   NWI 
     15-06.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI)               
  6 #  259 Black, Samuel         ND                    14-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-03(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 13-05(NWI)       
  7 #   70 Kim, Reggie         9 HW                    13-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-06.50(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI)       
  8 #   65 Flippen, Spencer    9 HW                    13-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-04(NWI)           
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #    6 Kaufman, Tierni    11 HW                    15-07.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI)       
  2 #   14 Stanford, Ryan     11 HW                    15-05.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 14-10(NWI)       
  3 #   96 Sitkevich, Lilah    9 IH                    14-11.50   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI)       
  4 #   94 Martinez, Zaza     11 IH                    14-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-07.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI)           
  5 #   97 Gilmore, Nia       12 IH                    14-03.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 14-03(NWI) FOUL            
  6 #  209 Hollien, Maya         ND                    13-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  7 #   99 Stutenroth, Erin   10 IH                    12-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12-04.50(NWI)       
  8 #   15 Walker, Chance      9 HW                    12-02.00   NWI 
     12-02(NWI)    x             
  9 #  211 Phelps, Christine     ND                    11-10.75   NWI 
     11-10.75(NWI) FOUL                    
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  131 Grubb, Christian      ND                    20-10.50   NWI 
     20-05(NWI) 20-10.50(NWI)               
  2 #  133 Bray, Andre           ND                    19-10.50   NWI 
     19-10.50(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI)               
  3 #  134 Horvath, Adam         ND                    19-05.00   NWI 
     18-00.50(NWI) 18-10.25(NWI) 19-05(NWI) FOUL            
  4 #   30 Gathrid, Sidney    12 HW                    18-10.50   NWI 
     18-10.50(NWI) 17-04(NWI)               
  5 #  254 Butler, Justin     11 HW                    18-10.25   NWI 
     18-10.25(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI)       
  6 #   36 Long, Darren       11 HW                    18-09.25   NWI 
     17-08.25(NWI) FOUL      18-09.25(NWI) 17-11(NWI)       
  7 #  119 Foster, Isaac         WA                    18-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      18-00.50(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI) FOUL            
  8 #   44 Seireeni, Tiber    12 HW                    18-00.00   NWI 
     18-00(NWI) 16-11(NWI)               
 -- #   29 Brown, Brandon     12 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Event 43  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #   69 Kang, Brendan      10 HW                    36-00.50   NWI 
     36-00.50(NWI) FOUL      34-11(NWI)           
  2 #  207 Stewart, Jackson      ND                    35-01.50   NWI 
     33-02(NWI) FOUL      35-01.50(NWI)           
  3 #   77 Nguyen, Matthias    9 HW                    34-03.00   NWI 
     34-03(NWI) 34-03(NWI) FOUL                
  4 #  183 Spearman, Anthony     ND                    31-01.00   NWI 
     31-01(NWI) FOUL                    
  5 #  205 Stafford, Ryan        ND                    29-04.00   NWI 
     29-04(NWI)    x             
 -- #   80 Ruden-Sella, Will   9 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Event 44  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #   24 Shin, Grace         9 HW                    21-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      21-03(NWI) 21-05(NWI)           
 -- #   23 Neavill, Makeda     9 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 45  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  181 Diep, Russell         ND                    33-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-11(NWI) 33-00(NWI) FOUL            
  2 #  179 Hillman, Tate         ND                    33-09.00   NWI 
     31-08(NWI) FOUL      33-09(NWI)           
  3 #   59 Turk, Jonah        11 HW                    32-01.50   NWI 
     32-01.50(NWI) 31-09(NWI) 31-11(NWI)           
 -- #   70 Kim, Reggie         9 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Event 46  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #    6 Kaufman, Tierni    11 HW                    33-10.50   NWI 
     32-04(NWI) 33-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  2 #   91 Gibson, Catherine  12 IH                    33-04.50   NWI 
     33-01(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI) 33-04(NWI) 32-07(NWI)       
  3 #  261 Fontillas, Mariso     IH                    30-10.00   NWI 
     30-10(NWI) FOUL      28-05(NWI) 28-03.50(NWI)       
  4 #  100 Salinas, Lola      11 IH                    30-06.00   NWI 
     30-06(NWI) 28-07(NWI) 28-11(NWI) FOUL            
  5 #    3 Beckham, Nya       11 HW                    30-00.00   NWI 
     28-07(NWI) 28-01(NWI) 30-00(NWI) 29-11(NWI)      
  6 #  234 Lagos, Alexandria     ND                    27-06.00   NWI 
     27-06(NWI) 26-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  7 #  228 Clink, Celeste        ND                    25-11.00   NWI 
     25-01(NWI) 24-10(NWI) 25-11(NWI) FOUL            
 
Event 47  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  131 Grubb, Christian      ND                    45-05.00   NWI 
     45-05(NWI)    x             
  2 #   44 Seireeni, Tiber    12 HW                    41-04.00   NWI 
     39-08(NWI) 41-04(NWI)               
  3 #  133 Bray, Andre           ND                    38-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-05(NWI) 38-05(NWI) FOUL            
  4 #  254 Butler, Justin     11 HW                    37-11.00   NWI 
     37-11(NWI) 36-09(NWI)               
  5 #  134 Horvath, Adam         ND                    37-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      37-02(NWI) 37-09(NWI) FOUL            
  6 #   27 Aire, Noah         10 HW                    37-08.50   NWI 
     37-08.50(NWI) 37-06(NWI) 37-03.50(NWI)           
  7 #  135 Brossard, McKel       ND                    37-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      37-02(NWI) FOUL      37-05(NWI)       
 -- #   36 Long, Darren       11 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   63 Dienstag, Isaac     9 HW                     5-03.00  
     4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  207 Stewart, Jackson      ND                     4-07.00  
     4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  208 Kuenstler, Luke       ND                     4-07.00  
     4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  251 Crispi, Sarah         ND                     3-11.00  
     3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  182 Hayes, Webb           ND                     4-09.00  
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  179 Hillman, Tate         ND                     4-05.00  
     4-05 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #    6 Kaufman, Tierni    11 HW                     5-05.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  100 Salinas, Lola      11 IH                     4-11.00  
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  227 Alarcon, Cheyenne     ND                     4-11.00  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  228 Clink, Celeste        ND                     4-07.00  
     4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #   91 Gibson, Catherine  12 IH                    J4-07.00  
     4-07 4-09 
       XO  XXX 
  6 #   16 Wallace, Carly     10 HW                    J4-07.00  
     4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  101 Kachikis, Nicola    9 IH                     4-01.00  
     3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   36 Long, Darren       11 HW                     6-01.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #   33 Jones, Cam         12 HW                    J6-01.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  150 Magee, Ahsaan         ND                     5-11.00  
     5-09 5-11 6-01 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 #   37 Lyons, Lucas       11 HW                     5-01.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  123 Williams, Joshua      WA                          NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- #  151 Cooper, Bryce         ND                          NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   73 Lee, Andy          10 HW                     7-07.00  
     7-07 8-01 
        O  PPP 
  2 #   79 Peter, Elias        9 HW                    J7-07.00  
     6-07 7-01 7-07 8-01 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 55  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   85 Wootton, Jackson   10 HW                     7-07.00  
     6-01 6-07 7-01 7-07 8-01 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #   82 Singer, Rafa        9 HW                     7-01.00  
     6-01 6-07 7-01 7-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 56  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   16 Wallace, Carly     10 HW                     7-07.00  
     5-01 5-07 6-01 6-07 7-01 7-07 8-01 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #    6 Kaufman, Tierni    11 HW                     6-07.00  
     5-01 5-07 6-01 6-07 7-01 
        O    O   XO    O    X 
  3 #   14 Stanford, Ryan     11 HW                    J6-07.00  
     5-01 5-07 6-01 6-07 7-01 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  231 Watts, Fiona          ND                     6-01.00  
     5-07 6-01 6-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 57  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   44 Seireeni, Tiber    12 HW                    12-01.00  
     11-01 12-01 15-06 
       XPP     O   XXX 
  2 #   30 Gathrid, Sidney    12 HW                    10-01.00  
     8-07 9-01 9-07 10-01 10-07 
       XO    O  XXO     O   XXX 
  3 #  152 Anstos, Nicholas      ND                   J10-01.00  
     8-07 9-01 9-07 10-01 10-07 
        O    O   XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 #  153 McGuigan, Grent       ND                     9-01.00  
     8-01 8-07 9-01 9-07 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  260 Ackermen, Trey        ND                     8-01.00  
     7-01 7-07 8-01 8-07 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  200 Adeoye, Sulayman      ND                    44-10.00  
  2 #  201 Llauro, John          ND                    40-09.50  
  3 #  199 Naney, Dominic        ND                    36-00.00  
  4 #   84 Temesvary, Nick     9 HW                    35-04.50  
  5 #  144 Smith, Quincy         ND                    35-01.00  
  6 #   76 Martin, Josue      10 HW                    34-11.00  
  7 #  203 Anganos, Lukas        ND                    34-05.00  
  8 #   72 Lee, Aden           9 HW                    32-04.00  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  108 Valencia, Vanessa  12 IH                    20-05.50  
  2 #  109 Beebe, Chloe       11 IH                    18-03.50  
  3 #  253 Rozzell, Kylie        ND                    17-02.50  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  178 Swanson, Justin       ND                    43-03.50  
  2 #   38 March, Garnett     11 HW                    40-09.50  
  3 #   31 Hearlihy, Kyle     11 HW                    38-11.00  
  4 #  121 White, Kamal          WA                    38-00.50  
  5 #  176 Mulvey, Hunter        ND                    35-01.50  
  6 #   47 Terry, Loyal       11 HW                    34-02.50  
  7 #  130 Calzadilla, Rene      WA                    33-02.50  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  232 Johnson, Asanti       ND                    33-00.50  
  1 #  103 Park, Kaitlyn      11 IH                    33-00.50  
  3 #  102 Park, Alane        11 IH                    29-10.00  
  4 #  235 Hellwig, Zoey         ND                    28-06.50  
  5 #  233 Patino, Lauren        ND                    26-03.50  
  6 #   16 Wallace, Carly     10 HW                    25-00.00  
  7 #  104 Contreras, Andrea  11 IH                    24-09.00  
  8 #  234 Lagos, Alexandria     ND                    23-00.50  
 
Event 62  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  156 Lyons, Quintin        ND                    53-10.50  
  2 #  157 Palmer, Jordan        ND                    53-07.00  
  3 #  158 Barnett, Steven       ND                    48-01.50  
 
Event 63  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  200 Adeoye, Sulayman      ND                      119-08  
  2 #  201 Llauro, John          ND                      104-06  
  3 #  203 Anganos, Lukas        ND                      100-11  
  4 #  199 Naney, Dominic        ND                       92-00  
  5 #   84 Temesvary, Nick     9 HW                       90-00  
  6 #  144 Smith, Quincy         ND                       83-03  
  7 #   76 Martin, Josue      10 HW                       79-04  
  8 #   72 Lee, Aden           9 HW                       64-11  
 
Event 64  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  108 Valencia, Vanessa  12 IH                       64-03  
  2 #  109 Beebe, Chloe       11 IH                       59-02  
  3 #  253 Rozzell, Kylie        ND                       53-07  
 
Event 65  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  178 Swanson, Justin       ND                      125-01  
  2 #   47 Terry, Loyal       11 HW                      113-01  
  3 #  177 Graves, Andrew        ND                      103-09  
  4 #   38 March, Garnett     11 HW                      101-00  
  5 #   31 Hearlihy, Kyle     11 HW                       95-05  
  6 #  176 Mulvey, Hunter        ND                       83-05  
 
Event 66  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  232 Johnson, Asanti       ND                      101-04  
  2 #  102 Park, Alane        11 IH                       99-08  
  3 #  103 Park, Kaitlyn      11 IH                       89-11  
  4 #  233 Patino, Lauren        ND                       87-07  
  5 #  258 Oxley, Charlotte      ND                       76-07  
  6 #  104 Contreras, Andrea  11 IH                       64-02  
  7 #  234 Lagos, Alexandria     ND                       38-11  
 
Event 67  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  156 Lyons, Quintin        ND                      163-00  
  2 #  157 Palmer, Jordan        ND                      152-05  
  3 #  158 Barnett, Steven       ND                      141-03