Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 01:14 PM
                         SABRE Invitatioal - 4/14/2018                         
                                 Chaminade HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2371 Earls, Kennedy        St. Mel                  15.49q  1 
  2 # 2350 Fraser, Payton        St. Rose                 16.17q  3 
  3 # 2170 Stewart, Sophia       OL Grace                 17.07q  1 
  4 # 2360 Wisdom, Tess          St. Rose                 17.11q  3 
  5 # 2262 Serrano, Sophia       St. Berns                17.34q  2 
  6 # 2338 Perry, Sarah          St. Euphrasi             17.67q  1 
  7 # 2229 Schmitz, Karoline     OL Malibu                17.74   4 
  8 # 2216 Hefferman, Bridge     OL Malibu                17.80   3 
  9 # 2147 Lanz, Alexia          OL Grace                 17.96   3 
 10 # 2289 Pascual, Gabby        St. Cyril                18.05   1 
 11 # 2361 Assouad, Kara         St. Mel                  18.08   2 
 12 # 2310 Erman, Megan          St. Euphrasi             18.10   2 
 13 # 2297 Stefanelli, Elisa     St. Cyril                18.12   2 
 14 # 2380 Labat, Olivia         St. Mel                  18.15   2 
 15 # 2295 Ruelas, Jessie        St. Cyril                18.20   4 
 16 # 2235 Cabaccang, Karly      St. Berns                18.81   3 
 17 # 2176 Bondoc, Sara          OL Lourdes               18.95   1 
 18 # 2199 Andews, Nicolette     OL Malibu                18.98   4 
 19 # 2337 Parra, Emma           St. Euphrasi             19.71   2 
 20 # 2351 Gunning, Kayley       St. Rose                 19.85   4 
 21 # 2245 Haedo, Issabella      St. Berns                20.31   1 
 22 # 2131 Brooks, Brooke        OL Grace                 21.42   3 
 23 # 2212 Dwyer, Shelby         OL Malibu                22.96   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2371 Earls, Kennedy        St. Mel                  15.50   10   
  2 # 2350 Fraser, Payton        St. Rose                 16.36    8   
  3 # 2170 Stewart, Sophia       OL Grace                 16.88    6   
  4 # 2360 Wisdom, Tess          St. Rose                 17.00    4   
  5 # 2262 Serrano, Sophia       St. Berns                17.09    2   
  6 # 2338 Perry, Sarah          St. Euphrasi             17.69    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2370 Earls, Brice          St. Mel                  15.49q  3 
  2 # 2252 Lang, Jacob           St. Berns                15.81q  2 
  3 # 2169 Skinner, Tahj         OL Grace                 15.97q  2 
  4 # 2344 Aguila, Jorge         St. Rose                 16.16q  2 
  5 # 2378 Kyber, Owen           St. Mel                  16.24q  1 
  6 # 2323 Ibanez, Daniel        St. Euphrasi             16.42q  2 
  7 # 2291 Prieto, Nicholas      St. Cyril                16.44   2 
  8 # 2135 Estrada, Nathan       OL Grace                 17.59   3 
  9 # 2357 Toehill , Dylan       St. Rose                 17.70   1 
 10 # 2286 O'Brien, Weston       St. Cyril                18.29   3 
 11 # 2340 Quilez, Iker          St. Euphrasi             18.58   1 
 12 # 2271 Davis, Jack           St. Cyril                18.59   1 
 13 # 2190 Mendez, Matthew       OL Lourdes               18.69   3 
 14 # 2259 Perdigao, Cash        St. Berns                18.74   4 
 15 # 2187 Herrera, Landon       OL Lourdes               18.85   1 
 16 # 2355 Oliveria, Brandon     St. Rose                 18.89   1 
 17 # 2376 Jackson, Bryce        St. Mel                  19.22   2 
 18 # 2261 Rozema, Dominic       St. Berns                19.43   4 
 19 # 2122 Abad, Jonah           OL Grace                 23.11   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2370 Earls, Brice          St. Mel                  15.27   10   
  2 # 2344 Aguila, Jorge         St. Rose                 15.90    8   
  3 # 2252 Lang, Jacob           St. Berns                15.91    6   
  4 # 2378 Kyber, Owen           St. Mel                  16.30    4   
  5 # 2323 Ibanez, Daniel        St. Euphrasi             16.91    2   
  6 # 2169 Skinner, Tahj         OL Grace                 17.02    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2144 Kodama, Miye          OL Grace                 14.82q  1 
  2 # 2186 Gonzalez, Caitlin     OL Lourdes               14.84q  4 
  3 # 2345 Aguila, Paola         St. Rose                 14.85q  1 
  4 # 2365 Cole, Lily            St. Mel                  14.86q  3 
  5 # 2364 Chasko, Emerson       St. Mel                  14.90q  1 
  6 # 2207 Caspar, Bella         OL Malibu                15.77q  3 
  7 # 2192 Milone, Tatum         OL Lourdes               15.98   3 
  8 # 2250 Kilroy, Katie         St. Berns                16.06   1 
  9 # 2111 Kaminsky, Peyton      Chaminade                16.12   2 
 10 # 2392 Traylor, Nia          St. Mel                  16.13   4 
 11 # 2177 Bondoc, Sophia        OL Lourdes               16.47   3 
 12 # 2134 Chandler, Adele       OL Grace                 16.50   4 
 13 # 2237 Conley, Chole         St. Berns                16.66   2 
 14 # 2206 Calabria, Ivory       OL Malibu                16.70   1 
 15 # 2125 Arengo, Mia           OL Grace                 17.13   2 
 16 # 2316 Gonzalez, Franche     St. Euphrasi             17.16   2 
 17 # 2268 Welch, Riley          St. Berns                17.19   2 
 18 # 2194 Peay, Lauren          OL Lourdes               17.30   3 
 19 # 2108 Harmon, Mia           Chaminade                17.56   1 
 20 # 2358 Torres, Angelica      St. Rose                 17.64   4 
 21 # 2306 Conely, Rhys          St. Euphrasi             19.24   2 
 22 # 2302 Armanyous, Nourma     St. Euphrasi             22.03   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2364 Chasko, Emerson       St. Mel                  14.67   10   
  2 # 2186 Gonzalez, Caitlin     OL Lourdes               14.70    8   
  3 # 2345 Aguila, Paola         St. Rose                 14.87    6   
  4 # 2144 Kodama, Miye          OL Grace                 14.97    4   
  5 # 2207 Caspar, Bella         OL Malibu                15.63    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2185 Gonzaga, Kai          OL Lourdes               14.73q  3 
  2 # 2248 Kahira, Cameron       St. Berns                15.25q  3 
  3 # 2322 Ibanez, Andrew        St. Euphrasi             15.47q  2 
  4 # 2226 Paquette, Cody        OL Malibu                15.48q  1 
  5 # 2240 Daggett, Brian        St. Berns                15.49q  2 
  6 # 2362 Bigley, Cooper        St. Mel                  15.62q  3 
  7 # 2391 Szgedy, Joey          St. Mel                  15.94   2 
  8 # 2276 Grant, Logan          St. Cyril                16.03   2 
  9 # 2404 Hirahara, Seiji       St. Elizabeth            16.08   4  16.072
 10 # 2328 Joyce, Ryan           St. Euphrasi             16.08   1  16.075
 11 # 2119 Weir, Jackson         Chaminade                16.13   1 
 12 # 2188 Lazo, Redmund         OL Lourdes               16.20   1 
 13 # 2112 Leonhardt, Nolan      Chaminade                16.37   2 
 14 # 2243 G, Aiden              St. Berns                16.62   2 
 15 # 2193 Neumann, Hardy        OL Lourdes               16.64   3 
 16 # 2133 Carrera, Santiago     OL Grace                 16.65   1 
 17 # 2277 Knepper, Joe          St. Cyril                17.16   1 
 18 # 2409 Vasquez, Leonardo     St. Elizabeth            17.22   4  17.211
 19 # 2407 Rumph, Royal          St. Elizabeth            17.22   4  17.215
 20 # 2162 Rodriguez, Joseph     OL Grace                 17.77   3 
 21 # 2173 Yacoub, Matthew       OL Grace                 21.09   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2185 Gonzaga, Kai          OL Lourdes               14.65   10   
  2 # 2248 Kahira, Cameron       St. Berns                14.95    8   
  3 # 2362 Bigley, Cooper        St. Mel                  15.42    6   
  4 # 2226 Paquette, Cody        OL Malibu                15.56    4   
  5 # 2240 Daggett, Brian        St. Berns                15.66    2   
  6 # 2322 Ibanez, Andrew        St. Euphrasi             16.10    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2231 Anoname, Colleen      St. Berns                13.81q  1 
  2 # 2346 Armstrong, Alaina     St. Rose                 14.27q  1 
  3 # 2331 Landolfi-Chandler     St. Euphrasi             14.51q  3 
  4 # 2166 Salz, Emily           OL Grace                 15.03q  2 
  5 # 2232 Anoname, Gabby        St. Berns                15.55q  2 
  6 # 2372 Gardara, Ava          St. Mel                  15.88q  1 
  7 # 2179 Brar, Preet           OL Lourdes               16.05   3 
  8 # 2200 Andrews, Sofia-Ma     OL Malibu                17.05   3 
  9 # 2273 Enkhtsetseg, Holl     St. Cyril                17.24   1 
 10 # 2130 Brinson, Sara         OL Grace                 17.26   1 
 11 # 2296 Rutt, Abby            St. Cyril                17.70   2 
 12 # 2197 Villegas, Candy       OL Lourdes               17.93   1 
 13 # 2320 Haynoski, Veronic     St. Euphrasi             18.89   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2372 Gardara, Ava          St. Mel                  14.04   10   
  2 # 2346 Armstrong, Alaina     St. Rose                 14.22    8   
  3 # 2331 Landolfi-Chandler     St. Euphrasi             14.58    6   
  4 # 2166 Salz, Emily           OL Grace                 15.19    4   
  5 # 2232 Anoname, Gabby        St. Berns                15.89    2   
  6 # 2231 Anoname, Colleen      St. Berns                21.56    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2178 Boyd, Derek           OL Lourdes               12.10q  1 
  2 # 2183 Gonzaga, Brandon      OL Lourdes               12.66q  2 
  3 # 2381 Littwin, Troy         St. Mel                  13.01q  1 
  4 # 2117 Perez, Lucas          Chaminade                13.50q  1 
  5 # 2099 Aspesi, Dylan         Chaminade                13.64q  3 
  6 # 2203 Blake, Walker         OL Malibu                13.68q  2 
  7 # 2225 O'Brian, Maximus      OL Malibu                13.69   1 
  8 # 2115 Panuncialman, Joh     Chaminade                13.88   2 
  9 # 2256 Mazzei, Tyler         St. Berns                14.21   3 
 10 # 2175 Bondoc, Andrei        OL Lourdes               14.29   2 
 11 # 2182 Escalante, Arthur     OL Lourdes               14.34   3 
 12 # 2327 Joyce, Collin         St. Euphrasi             14.76   2 
 13 # 2309 Erman, Ben            St. Euphrasi             15.00   1 
 14 # 2239 Cuevas, Sam           St. Berns                15.18   1 
 15 # 2281 Milicevic, Nikola     St. Cyril                15.76   2 
 16 # 2191 Mendez, Nick          OL Lourdes               15.98   3 
 17 # 2238 Conrad, Stephan       St. Berns                21.73   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2178 Boyd, Derek           OL Lourdes               12.35   10   
  2 # 2183 Gonzaga, Brandon      OL Lourdes               12.66    8   
  3 # 2381 Littwin, Troy         St. Mel                  13.01    6   
  4 # 2117 Perez, Lucas          Chaminade                13.48    4   
  5 # 2203 Blake, Walker         OL Malibu                13.71    2   
  6 # 2099 Aspesi, Dylan         Chaminade                13.89    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2280 Milicevic, Daniel     St. Cyril              1:34.08   10   
  2 # 2294 Ruelas, Chloe         St. Cyril              1:42.45    8   
  3 # 2274 Fazel, Karli          St. Cyril              1:45.14    6   
  4 # 2359 Torres, Veronica      St. Rose               1:47.16    4   
  5 # 2228 Scheringa, Mary       OL Malibu              1:47.93    2   
  6 # 2354 Morse, Isabelle       St. Rose               1:53.36    1   
  7 # 2367 Davidson, Isabell     St. Mel                1:56.15  
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2352 Hammond, Gavin        St. Rose               1:24.08   10   
  2 # 2344 Aguila, Jorge         St. Rose               1:24.82    8   
  3 # 2257 Nikchevich, Chris     St. Berns              1:32.65    6   
  4 # 2383 Matthews, Stephan     St. Mel                1:33.02    4   
  5 # 2234 Cabaccan, Kai         St. Berns              1:35.41    2    1:35.405
  6 # 2348 Erlach, Ashton        St. Rose               1:35.41    1    1:35.409
  7 # 2204 Brynes, Scott         OL Malibu              1:36.43  
  8 # 2366 Conde, John Rober     St. Mel                1:38.16  
  9 # 2315 Gonzalez, Alonzo      St. Euphrasi           1:41.33  
 10 # 2298 Stefanelli, Orso      St. Cyril              1:41.52  
 11 # 2323 Ibanez, Daniel        St. Euphrasi           1:44.65  
 12 # 2260 Rodriguez, Adrian     St. Berns              1:47.29  
 13 # 2376 Jackson, Bryce        St. Mel                1:47.48  
 14 # 2158 Negron, Jovan         OL Grace               1:47.90  
 15 # 2342 Stein, Nicholas       St. Euphrasi           1:51.95  
 16 # 2163 Rodriguez, Marvin     OL Grace               1:53.62  
 17 # 2288 Ormland, Elliot       St. Cyril              1:55.27  
 18 # 2135 Estrada, Nathan       OL Grace               1:56.79  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2345 Aguila, Paola         St. Rose               1:11.33   2  10   
  2 # 2186 Gonzalez, Caitlin     OL Lourdes             1:11.71   1   8   
  3 # 2305 Casillas, Isabell     St. Euphrasi           1:12.82   2   6   
  4 # 2125 Arengo, Mia           OL Grace               1:17.00   1   4   
  5 # 2365 Cole, Lily            St. Mel                1:17.86   3   2   
  6 # 2341 Shahadi, Alexa        St. Euphrasi           1:21.25   3   1   
  7 # 2392 Traylor, Nia          St. Mel                1:21.75   2 
  8 # 2246 Haedo, Sophia         St. Berns              1:22.50   1 
  9 # 2272 Desbrow, Jackie       St. Cyril              1:24.59   3 
 10 # 2308 Daoust, Sarah         St. Euphrasi           1:27.89   3 
 11 # 2120 Wijay, London         Chaminade              1:28.24   1 
 12 # 2218 Junger, Grace         OL Malibu              1:28.41   1 
 13 # 2156 Montaril, Sophia      OL Grace               1:29.25   2 
 14 # 2406 Rodriguez, Dalila     St. Elizabeth          1:30.52   2 
 15 # 2254 Lu, Kaitlyn           St. Berns              1:35.88   2 
 16 # 2123 Abe, Hannah           OL Grace               1:38.05   3 
 17 # 2386 Pinion, Miranda       St. Mel                2:15.50   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2220 Kline, Willem         OL Malibu              1:13.88   2  10   
  2 # 2244 Gavia, Mason          St. Berns              1:14.43   1   8   
  3 # 2279 Matthew, Daniel       St. Cyril              1:17.32   3   6   
  4 # 2276 Grant, Logan          St. Cyril              1:17.50   2   4   
  5 # 2389 Rankin, Aiden         St. Mel                1:19.81   3   2   
  6 # 2185 Gonzaga, Kai          OL Lourdes             1:21.78   3   1    1:21.773
  7 # 2277 Knepper, Joe          St. Cyril              1:21.78   2  1:21.775
  8 # 2407 Rumph, Royal          St. Elizabeth          1:21.94   1 
  9 # 2322 Ibanez, Andrew        St. Euphrasi           1:22.68   3 
 10 # 2243 G, Aiden              St. Berns              1:23.36   1 
 11 # 2258 Patterson, Garret     St. Berns              1:24.34   2 
 12 # 2114 Morga, Logan          Chaminade              1:25.09   1 
 13 # 2393 VanVelzer, Braden     St. Mel                1:26.28   1 
 14 # 2300 Ancewicz, Lucas       St. Euphrasi           1:33.15   2 
 15 # 2388 Porter, Luc           St. Mel                1:39.07   2 
 16 # 2329 Justice, Oscar        St. Euphrasi           1:49.96   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2372 Gardara, Ava          St. Mel                1:06.04   1  10   
  2 # 2227 Reynaga, Jacqueli     OL Malibu              1:08.40   1   8   
  3 # 2109 Hernandez, Briann     Chaminade              1:09.22   1   6   
  4 # 2270 Baldwin, Evelyn       St. Cyril              1:12.12   1   4   
  5 # 2263 Sierano, Cassaidy     St. Berns              1:17.34   2   2   
  6 # 2278 Lecat, Maya           St. Cyril              1:23.66   2   1   
  7 # 2253 Lloyd, Mikayala       St. Berns              1:26.07   1 
  8 # 2304 Belczyk, Annick       St. Euphrasi           1:27.67   1 
  9 # 2273 Enkhtsetseg, Holl     St. Cyril              1:30.01   2 
 10 # 2231 Anoname, Colleen      St. Berns              1:30.46   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2178 Boyd, Derek           OL Lourdes               58.28   1  10   
  2 # 2116 Park, Jonathan        Chaminade              1:01.65   1   8   
  3 # 2219 Kelly, Casey          OL Malibu              1:03.12   2   6   
  4 # 2183 Gonzaga, Brandon      OL Lourdes             1:06.50   1   4   
  5 # 2182 Escalante, Arthur     OL Lourdes             1:07.05   1   2   
  6 # 2267 Welch, Colin          St. Berns              1:07.54   1   1   
  7 # 2247 Hervais, Rafa         St. Berns              1:17.60   2 
  8 # 2369 Dylar, Davoreen       St. Mel                1:28.95   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2371 Earls, Kennedy        St. Mel                   8.40   2  10   
  2 # 2350 Fraser, Payton        St. Rose                  8.70   1   8   
  3 # 2360 Wisdom, Tess          St. Rose                  9.00   2   6   
  4 # 2229 Schmitz, Karoline     OL Malibu                 9.14   1   4   
  5 # 2224 Melikian, Eva         OL Malibu                 9.31   3   2   
  6 # 2338 Perry, Sarah          St. Euphrasi              9.35   1   1   
  7 # 2295 Ruelas, Jessie        St. Cyril                 9.40   4 
  8 # 2361 Assouad, Kara         St. Mel                   9.48   2 
  9 # 2290 Preimesberger, Ka     St. Cyril                 9.53   4 
 10 # 2310 Erman, Megan          St. Euphrasi              9.57   2 
 11 # 2235 Cabaccang, Karly      St. Berns                 9.82   3 
 12 # 2241 DelSalto, Diane       St. Berns                 9.87   3 
 13 # 2294 Ruelas, Chloe         St. Cyril                 9.93   4 
 14 # 2149 Lopez, Isabella       OL Grace                 10.00   3 
 15 # 2168 Sire, Isabella        OL Grace                 10.17   3 
 16 # 2337 Parra, Emma           St. Euphrasi             10.28   2 
 17 # 2351 Gunning, Kayley       St. Rose                 10.36   1 
 18 # 2245 Haedo, Issabella      St. Berns                10.86   1 
 19 # 2128 Bohanan, Janelle      OL Grace                 11.22   3 
 20 # 2212 Dwyer, Shelby         OL Malibu                11.79   2 
 21 # 2367 Davidson, Isabell     St. Mel                  12.68   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2259 Perdigao, Cash        St. Berns                 8.28   1  10   
  2 # 2378 Kyber, Owen           St. Mel                   8.44   1   8   
  3 # 2266 Terrientes, Cesar     St. Berns                 8.53   2   6   
  4 # 2352 Hammond, Gavin        St. Rose                  8.61   2   4   
  5 # 2348 Erlach, Ashton        St. Rose                  8.87   4   2   
  6 # 2264 Spindler, Danny       St. Berns                 9.12   1   1   
  7 # 2319 Gutierrez, AJ         St. Euphrasi              9.16   2 
  8 # 2286 O'Brien, Weston       St. Cyril                 9.45   4 
  9 # 2271 Davis, Jack           St. Cyril                 9.52   4 
 10 # 2159 Nonas, Peter          OL Grace                  9.59   3 
 11 # 2394 York, Ryan            St. Mel                   9.72   2 
 12 # 2190 Mendez, Matthew       OL Lourdes                9.74   1 
 13 # 2292 Rafter, Finian        St. Cyril                 9.85   4 
 14 # 2122 Abad, Jonah           OL Grace                  9.95   2 
 15 # 2187 Herrera, Landon       OL Lourdes                9.97   2 
 16 # 2349 Fabry, Noah           St. Rose                  9.99   3 
 17 # 2288 Ormland, Elliot       St. Cyril                10.19   4 
 18 # 2379 Terando, Max          St. Mel                  10.20   1 
 19 # 2301 Anguiano, Jonatha     St. Euphrasi             10.54   1 
 20 # 2124 Acosta, Jeremy        OL Grace                 11.04   3 
 21 # 2335 Oliva, Matias         St. Euphrasi             11.29   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2305 Casillas, Isabell     St. Euphrasi           6:52.96   10   
  2 # 2107 Farley, Skylar        Chaminade              7:02.12    8   
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2118 Weinstein, Aiden      Chaminade              5:42.29   10   
  2 # 2276 Grant, Logan          St. Cyril              6:08.64    8   
  3 # 2112 Leonhardt, Nolan      Chaminade              7:00.20    6   
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2196 Toon, Jordyn          OL Lourdes             6:11.99   10   
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2103 Carlson, Jasper       Chaminade              6:15.80   10   
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Mel  'A'                                        1:11.23   2  10   
     1) #2377 Kokenda, Natalie          2) #2380 Labat, Olivia            
     3) #2361 Assouad, Kara             4) #2371 Earls, Kennedy           
  2 Our Lady of Grace  'A'                              1:12.18   1   8   
     1) #2139 Hayes, Ava                2) #2147 Lanz, Alexia             
     3) #2171 Urteaga, Alyssa           4) #2170 Stewart, Sophia          
  3 Our Lady of Malibu  'A'                             1:14.57   1   6   
     1) #2199 Andews, Nicolette         2) #2224 Melikian, Eva            
     3) #2229 Schmitz, Karoline         4) #2216 Hefferman, Bridgette     
  4 St. Euphrasia  'A'                                  1:15.57   1   4   
     1) #2310 Erman, Megan              2) #2338 Perry, Sarah             
     3) #2337 Parra, Emma               4) #2324 Iligan, Kailani          
  5 St. Cyril  'A'                                      1:16.70   2   2   
     1) #2294 Ruelas, Chloe             2) #2297 Stefanelli, Elisa        
     3) #2274 Fazel, Karli              4) #2280 Milicevic, Daniela       
  6 St. Rose of Lima  'A'                               1:17.38   1   1   
     1) #2360 Wisdom, Tess              2) #2351 Gunning, Kayley          
     3) #2356 Rapper, Lilly             4) #2350 Fraser, Payton           
  7 St. Bernardine  'A'                                 1:19.16   1 
     1) #2241 DelSalto, Diane           2) #2245 Haedo, Issabella         
     3) #2235 Cabaccang, Karly          4) #2262 Serrano, Sophia          
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Mel  'A'                                        1:09.54   10   
     1) #2366 Conde, John Robert        2) #2376 Jackson, Bryce           
     3) #2378 Kyber, Owen               4) #2370 Earls, Brice             
  2 St. Bernardine  'A'                                 1:09.59    8   
     1) #2252 Lang, Jacob               2) #2264 Spindler, Danny          
     3) #2251 Kruska, Joey              4) #2259 Perdigao, Cash           
  3 St. Euphrasia  'A'                                  1:14.64    6   
     1) #2314 Goldoff, Dominic          2) #2340 Quilez, Iker             
     3) #2342 Stein, Nicholas           4) #2326 Jones, Logan             
  4 St. Cyril  'A'                                      1:17.72    4   
     1) #2291 Prieto, Nicholas          2) #2288 Ormland, Elliot          
     3) #2286 O'Brien, Weston           4) #2284 Navia, Mattias           
  5 Our Lady of Grace  'A'                              1:17.98    2   
     1) #2158 Negron, Jovan             2) #2135 Estrada, Nathan          
     3) #2132 Carrera, Matais           4) #2169 Skinner, Tahj            
  6 St. Rose of Lima  'A'                               1:19.00    1   
     1) #2348 Erlach, Ashton            2) #2357 Toehill , Dylan          
     3) #2349 Fabry, Noah               4) #2355 Oliveria, Brandon        
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Grace  'A'                              1:04.39   1  10   
     1) #2127 Betz, Adrianna            2) #2140 Hayes, Mia               
     3) #2134 Chandler, Adele           4) #2144 Kodama, Miye             
  2 St. Mel  'A'                                        1:04.79   2   8   
     1) #2386 Pinion, Miranda           2) #2392 Traylor, Nia             
     3) #2375 Ibe, Isabella             4) #2364 Chasko, Emerson          
  3 Our Lady Of Lourdes  'A'                            1:05.25   2   6   
     1) #2194 Peay, Lauren              2) #2192 Milone, Tatum            
     3) #2177 Bondoc, Sophia            4) #2184 Gonzaga, Jacelyn         
  4 St. Bernardine  'A'                                 1:07.96   1   4    1:07.953
     1) #2269 Wilig, Allison            2) #2268 Welch, Riley             
     3) #2237 Conley, Chole             4) #2250 Kilroy, Katie            
  5 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:07.96   1   2    1:07.958
     1) #2111 Kaminsky, Peyton          2) #2100 Batah, Naya              
     3) #2108 Harmon, Mia               4) #2113 Molnar, Kate             
  6 Our Lady of Malibu  'A'                             1:08.02   1   1   
     1) #2209 Chambers, Christine       2) #2206 Calabria, Ivory          
     3) #2218 Junger, Grace             4) #2207 Caspar, Bella            
  7 St. Euphrasia  'A'                                  1:11.57   2 
     1) #2313 Garrido, Gabriella        2) #2330 King, Lara               
     3) #2311 Esguerra, Bianca          4) #2303 Belczyk, Aimee           
  8 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  1:14.75   2 
     1) #2405 Ornelas, Natalie          2) #2406 Rodriguez, Dalila        
     3) #2402 Carrillo, Erica           4) #2403 Fernando, Samantha       
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Bernardine  'A'                                 1:05.13   10   
     1) #2258 Patterson, Garrett        2) #2240 Daggett, Brian           
     3) #2244 Gavia, Mason              4) #2248 Kahira, Cameron          
  2 St. Mel  'A'                                        1:06.33    8   
     1) #2393 VanVelzer, Braden         2) #2391 Szgedy, Joey             
     3) #2389 Rankin, Aiden             4) #2362 Bigley, Cooper           
  3 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  1:07.65    6   
     1) #2409 Vasquez, Leonardo         2) #2407 Rumph, Royal             
     3) #2408 Vasquez, Eduardo          4) #2404 Hirahara, Seiji          
  4 Our Lady Of Lourdes  'A'                            1:08.69    4   
     1) #2188 Lazo, Redmund             2) #2193 Neumann, Hardy           
     3) #2195 Smith, Brenden            4) #2185 Gonzaga, Kai             
  5 St. Euphrasia  'A'                                  1:08.74    2   
     1) #2329 Justice, Oscar            2) #2336 Ortiz, Julio             
     3) #2328 Joyce, Ryan               4) #2300 Ancewicz, Lucas          
  6 Our Lady of Grace  'A'                              1:16.10    1   
     1) #2155 Melendez, Elias           2) #2173 Yacoub, Matthew          
     3) #2162 Rodriguez, Joseph         4) #2133 Carrera, Santiago        
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Malibu  'A'                               58.91   10   
     1) #2213 Golan, Audrey             2) #2198 Anderson, Julia          
     3) #2214 Graham, Victoria          4) #2205 Calabria, Jade           
  2 St. Euphrasia  'A'                                  1:02.44    8   
     1) #2318 Grashel, Hamilton         2) #2332 Landolfi-Chandler, Julian
     3) #2343 Wall, Sophia              4) #2331 Landolfi-Chandler, Jayme 
  3 St. Bernardine  'A'                                 1:04.03    6   
     1) #2232 Anoname, Gabby            2) #2253 Lloyd, Mikayala          
     3) #2236 Caldera, Brooklyn         4) #2263 Sierano, Cassaidy        
  4 St. Cyril  'A'                                      1:11.38    4   
     1) #2296 Rutt, Abby                2) #2278 Lecat, Maya              
     3) #2273 Enkhtsetseg, Holly        4) #2270 Baldwin, Evelyn          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        53.46   10   
     1) #2116 Park, Jonathan            2) #2121 Zaragoza, Mark           
     3) #2117 Perez, Lucas              4) #2099 Aspesi, Dylan            
  2 Our Lady Of Lourdes  'A'                              55.62    8   
     1) #2183 Gonzaga, Brandon          2) #2182 Escalante, Arthur        
     3) #2191 Mendez, Nick              4) #2178 Boyd, Derek              
  3 St. Bernardine  'A'                                 1:03.05    6   
     1) #2238 Conrad, Stephan           2) #2247 Hervais, Rafa            
     3) #2256 Mazzei, Tyler             4) #2267 Welch, Colin             
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2297 Stefanelli, Elisa     St. Cyril              3:49.27   10   
  2 # 2199 Andews, Nicolette     OL Malibu              4:10.87    8   
  3 # 2289 Pascual, Gabby        St. Cyril              4:13.82    6   
  4 # 2351 Gunning, Kayley       St. Rose               4:33.30    4   
  5 # 2356 Rapper, Lilly         St. Rose               4:48.65    2   
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2352 Hammond, Gavin        St. Rose               3:06.38   10   
  2 # 2257 Nikchevich, Chris     St. Berns              3:16.44    8   
  3 # 2234 Cabaccan, Kai         St. Berns              3:20.97    6   
  4 # 2357 Toehill , Dylan       St. Rose               3:29.86    4   
  5 # 2284 Navia, Mattias        St. Cyril              3:46.47    2   
  6 # 2260 Rodriguez, Adrian     St. Berns              3:51.19    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2184 Gonzaga, Jacelyn      OL Lourdes             2:48.27   10   
  2 # 2186 Gonzalez, Caitlin     OL Lourdes             2:48.71    8   
  3 # 2387 Pinon, Alexa          St. Mel                2:57.91    6   
  4 # 2305 Casillas, Isabell     St. Euphrasi           3:09.04    4   
  5 # 2386 Pinion, Miranda       St. Mel                3:11.73    2   
  6 # 2113 Molnar, Kate          Chaminade              3:23.01    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2118 Weinstein, Aiden      Chaminade              2:36.18   10   
  2 # 2220 Kline, Willem         OL Malibu              2:48.09    8   
  3 # 2110 Huang, Darren         Chaminade              3:11.31    6   
  4 # 2243 G, Aiden              St. Berns              3:27.72    4   
  5 # 2300 Ancewicz, Lucas       St. Euphrasi           4:10.50    2   
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2109 Hernandez, Briann     Chaminade              2:39.07   10   
  2 # 2196 Toon, Jordyn          OL Lourdes             2:48.64    8   
  3 # 2205 Calabria, Jade        OL Malibu              2:59.02    6   
  4 # 2331 Landolfi-Chandler     St. Euphrasi           2:59.86    4   
  5 # 2272 Desbrow, Jackie       St. Cyril              3:00.18    2   
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2182 Escalante, Arthur     OL Lourdes             2:41.02   10   
  2 # 2104 Dumas, Andrew         Chaminade              2:43.51    8   
  3 # 2103 Carlson, Jasper       Chaminade              3:00.18    6   
  4 # 2101 Borja, Dominic        Chaminade              3:09.58    4   
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2280 Milicevic, Daniel     St. Cyril                34.90   2  10   
  2 # 2377 Kokenda, Natalie      St. Mel                  35.04   1   8   
  3 # 2139 Hayes, Ava            OL Grace                 35.25   2   6   
  4 # 2371 Earls, Kennedy        St. Mel                  36.77   1   4   
  5 # 2170 Stewart, Sophia       OL Grace                 37.16   2   2   
  6 # 2361 Assouad, Kara         St. Mel                  38.21   2   1   
  7 # 2290 Preimesberger, Ka     St. Cyril                38.41   2 
  8 # 2295 Ruelas, Jessie        St. Cyril                39.37   1 
  9 # 2171 Urteaga, Alyssa       OL Grace                 42.05   1 
 10 # 2359 Torres, Veronica      St. Rose                 42.38   1 
 11 # 2354 Morse, Isabelle       St. Rose                 44.08   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2344 Aguila, Jorge         St. Rose                 32.88   2  10   
  2 # 2266 Terrientes, Cesar     St. Berns                33.79   2   8   
  3 # 2261 Rozema, Dominic       St. Berns                33.93   2   6   
  4 # 2326 Jones, Logan          St. Euphrasi             34.12   1   4   
  5 # 2378 Kyber, Owen           St. Mel                  34.64   3   2   
  6 # 2169 Skinner, Tahj         OL Grace                 36.77   1   1   
  7 # 2314 Goldoff, Dominic      St. Euphrasi             38.08   3 
  8 # 2366 Conde, John Rober     St. Mel                  38.16   1 
  9 # 2251 Kruska, Joey          St. Berns                38.27   1 
 10 # 2319 Gutierrez, AJ         St. Euphrasi             39.80   1 
 11 # 2355 Oliveria, Brandon     St. Rose                 40.55   1 
 12 # 2394 York, Ryan            St. Mel                  40.78   2 
 13 # 2132 Carrera, Matais       OL Grace                 40.88   2 
 14 # 2349 Fabry, Noah           St. Rose                 44.92   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2345 Aguila, Paola         St. Rose                 31.12   1  10   
  2 # 2364 Chasko, Emerson       St. Mel                  31.63   1   8   
  3 # 2184 Gonzaga, Jacelyn      OL Lourdes               31.86   3   6   
  4 # 2387 Pinon, Alexa          St. Mel                  34.18   4   4   
  5 # 2140 Hayes, Mia            OL Grace                 34.46   3   2   
  6 # 2127 Betz, Adrianna        OL Grace                 34.48   1   1   
  7 # 2100 Batah, Naya           Chaminade                34.58   1 
  8 # 2250 Kilroy, Katie         St. Berns                34.60   3 
  9 # 2192 Milone, Tatum         OL Lourdes               35.12   3 
 10 # 2177 Bondoc, Sophia        OL Lourdes               35.17   2 
 11 # 2375 Ibe, Isabella         St. Mel                  35.88   1 
 12 # 2237 Conley, Chole         St. Berns                35.89   2 
 13 # 2403 Fernando, Samanth     St. Elizabeth            36.10   2 
 14 # 2269 Wilig, Allison        St. Berns                37.37   4 
 15 # 2272 Desbrow, Jackie       St. Cyril                37.39   3 
 16 # 2358 Torres, Angelica      St. Rose                 38.41   1 
 17 # 2313 Garrido, Gabriell     St. Euphrasi             39.16   2 
 18 # 2402 Carrillo, Erica       St. Elizabeth            39.91   3 
 19 # 2334 Munoz, Natalya        St. Euphrasi             41.68   4 
 20 # 2138 Gonzalez, Natalia     OL Grace                 43.44   2 
 21 # 2405 Ornelas, Natalie      St. Elizabeth            46.28   2 
 22 # 2325 Johnson, Sarah        St. Euphrasi             47.43   4 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2404 Hirahara, Seiji       St. Elizabeth            30.49   3  10   
  2 # 2279 Matthew, Daniel       St. Cyril                31.52   1   8   
  3 # 2248 Kahira, Cameron       St. Berns                32.09   2   6   
  4 # 2389 Rankin, Aiden         St. Mel                  32.11   2   4   
  5 # 2362 Bigley, Cooper        St. Mel                  32.62   1   2   
  6 # 2258 Patterson, Garret     St. Berns                33.19   2   1   
  7 # 2240 Daggett, Brian        St. Berns                33.24   1 
  8 # 2408 Vasquez, Eduardo      St. Elizabeth            36.07   1 
  9 # 2193 Neumann, Hardy        OL Lourdes               36.23   3 
 10 # 2155 Melendez, Elias       OL Grace                 36.76   1 
 11 # 2277 Knepper, Joe          St. Cyril                36.92   2 
 12 # 2307 Cruz, Vicente         St. Euphrasi             38.51   3 
 13 # 2388 Porter, Luc           St. Mel                  39.13   3 
 14 # 2300 Ancewicz, Lucas       St. Euphrasi             39.33   2 
 15 # 2336 Ortiz, Julio          St. Euphrasi             39.97   1 
 16 # 2401 Caldera, Victor       St. Elizabeth            41.68   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2372 Gardara, Ava          St. Mel                  28.80   1  10   
  2 # 2346 Armstrong, Alaina     St. Rose                 29.67   2   8   
  3 # 2227 Reynaga, Jacqueli     OL Malibu                30.15   2   6   
  4 # 2318 Grashel, Hamilton     St. Euphrasi             31.39   1   4   
  5 # 2214 Graham, Victoria      OL Malibu                31.52   1   2   
  6 # 2236 Caldera, Brooklyn     St. Berns                33.14   2   1   
  7 # 2263 Sierano, Cassaidy     St. Berns                33.25   1 
  8 # 2179 Brar, Preet           OL Lourdes               33.66   2 
  9 # 2253 Lloyd, Mikayala       St. Berns                33.78   2 
 10 # 2332 Landolfi-Chandler     St. Euphrasi             34.59   1 
 11 # 2130 Brinson, Sara         OL Grace                 35.10   2 
 12 # 2273 Enkhtsetseg, Holl     St. Cyril                38.04   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2178 Boyd, Derek           OL Lourdes               25.40   2  10   
  2 # 2116 Park, Jonathan        Chaminade                26.36   3   8   
  3 # 2115 Panuncialman, Joh     Chaminade                28.52   3   6    28.516
  4 # 2203 Blake, Walker         OL Malibu                28.52   2   4    28.520
  5 # 2225 O'Brian, Maximus      OL Malibu                29.06   2   2   
  6 # 2267 Welch, Colin          St. Berns                29.41   2   1   
  7 # 2256 Mazzei, Tyler         St. Berns                29.95   1 
  8 # 2175 Bondoc, Andrei        OL Lourdes               30.59   1 
  9 # 2309 Erman, Ben            St. Euphrasi             31.77   1 
 10 # 2191 Mendez, Nick          OL Lourdes               32.40   3 
 11 # 2105 Eagle, Zach           Chaminade                32.50   1 
 12 # 2247 Hervais, Rafa         St. Berns                33.36   3 
 13 # 2369 Dylar, Davoreen       St. Mel                  38.17   1 
 14 # 2174 Yacoub, Michael       OL Grace                 43.01   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Euphrasia  'A'                                  6:40.09   10   
     1) #2308 Daoust, Sarah             2) #2334 Munoz, Natalya           
     3) #2341 Shahadi, Alexa            4) #2312 Estes, Brianna           
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- St. Euphrasia  'A'                                       DQ   Threw Baton
     1) #2307 Cruz, Vicente             2) #2336 Ortiz, Julio             
     3) #2326 Jones, Logan              4) #2329 Justice, Oscar           
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Malibu  'A'                             5:26.90   10   
     1) #2198 Anderson, Julia           2) #2214 Graham, Victoria         
     3) #2205 Calabria, Jade            4) #2227 Reynaga, Jacqueline      
  2 St. Euphrasia  'A'                                  5:28.07    8   
     1) #2318 Grashel, Hamilton         2) #2332 Landolfi-Chandler, Julian
     3) #2343 Wall, Sophia              4) #2331 Landolfi-Chandler, Jayme 
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:37.05   10   
     1) #2121 Zaragoza, Mark            2) #2117 Perez, Lucas             
     3) #2104 Dumas, Andrew             4) #2116 Park, Jonathan           
  2 St. Bernardine  'A'                                 5:52.19    8   
     1) #2238 Conrad, Stephan           2) #2239 Cuevas, Sam              
     3) #2256 Mazzei, Tyler             4) #2247 Hervais, Rafa            
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2290 Preimesberger, Ka     St. Cyril                39-01   10   
      28-08  39-01  37-08         
  2 # 2360 Wisdom, Tess          St. Rose                 35-06    8   
      31-05  35-06  27-00         
  3 # 2224 Melikian, Eva         OL Malibu                33-03    6   
      18-04  33-03  27-08           
  4 # 2338 Perry, Sarah          St. Euphrasi             30-03    4   
      25-09  22-09  30-03         
  5 # 2337 Parra, Emma           St. Euphrasi             26-01    2   
      23-06  26-01  23-01         
  6 # 2228 Scheringa, Mary       OL Malibu                25-08    1   
      25-08  21-04  18-02         
  7 # 2199 Andews, Nicolette     OL Malibu                23-09  
      23-05  23-05  23-09         
  8 # 2245 Haedo, Issabella      St. Berns                23-08  
      22-08  19-09  23-08         
  9 # 2149 Lopez, Isabella       OL Grace                 23-03  
      18-05  23-00  23-03         
 10 # 2354 Morse, Isabelle       St. Rose                 16-04  
      15-04  16-04  9-04         
 11 # 2359 Torres, Veronica      St. Rose                 14-08  
      14-08  9-05  8-07         
 12 # 2168 Sire, Isabella        OL Grace                 14-03  
      13-09  14-03  13-09         
 13 # 2128 Bohanan, Janelle      OL Grace                 13-02  
      10-02  13-02  5-05          
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2251 Kruska, Joey          St. Berns                73-04   10   
      67-04  73-04  53-02         
  2 # 2355 Oliveria, Brandon     St. Rose                 57-04    8   
      39-06  35-07  57-04         
  3 # 2233 Leary, Grant          St. Berns                56-11    6   
      52-09  56-11  40-05         
  4 # 2264 Spindler, Danny       St. Berns                46-08    4   
      39-05  46-08  43-07         
  5 # 2163 Rodriguez, Marvin     OL Grace                 45-07    2   
      41-10  45-07  40-06         
  6 # 2357 Toehill , Dylan       St. Rose                 44-11    1   
      41-10  43-11  44-11          
  7 # 2335 Oliva, Matias         St. Euphrasi             42-10  
      42-10  32-03  28-09          
  8 # 2187 Herrera, Landon       OL Lourdes               40-10  
      36-05  28-05  40-10           
  9 # 2376 Jackson, Bryce        St. Mel                  39-08  
      39-04  35-07  39-08         
 10 # 2282 Moffat, James         St. Cyril                39-03  
      34-02  39-03  38-01         
 11 # 2135 Estrada, Nathan       OL Grace                 34-09  
      31-10  30-07  34-09         
 12 # 2284 Navia, Mattias        St. Cyril                31-11  
      31-11  26-09  27-08         
 13 # 2383 Matthews, Stephan     St. Mel                  31-03  
      31-03  31-03  24-07         
 14 # 2122 Abad, Jonah           OL Grace                 27-10  
      27-10  25-11  19-00         
 15 # 2286 O'Brien, Weston       St. Cyril                26-03  
      24-03  26-03  24-08         
 16 # 2379 Terando, Max          St. Mel                  25-10  
      15-07  15-06  25-10         
 17 # 2301 Anguiano, Jonatha     St. Euphrasi             25-07  
      25-07  24-03  21-02         
 18 # 2349 Fabry, Noah           St. Rose                 20-02  
      15-06  12-11  20-02         
 19 # 2132 Carrera, Matais       OL Grace                 19-07  
      17-07  19-07  15-06         
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2268 Welch, Riley          St. Berns                80-06   10   
      80-06  41-00  59-00         
  2 # 2136 Gabriele, Natalia     OL Grace                 61-01    8   
      50-02  61-01  50-03         
  3 # 2386 Pinion, Miranda       St. Mel                  54-02    6   
      33-00  32-08  54-02         
  4 # 2312 Estes, Brianna        St. Euphrasi             45-00    4   
      43-05  45-00  44-00         
  5 # 2209 Chambers, Christi     OL Malibu                44-02    2   
      40-06  44-02  39-01         
  6 # 2403 Fernando, Samanth     St. Elizabeth            42-03    1   
      34-00  42-03  38-04         
  7 # 2387 Pinon, Alexa          St. Mel                  41-06  
      34-00  41-06  35-01         
  8 # 2246 Haedo, Sophia         St. Berns                41-02  
      36-05  41-02  32-00          
  9 # 2134 Chandler, Adele       OL Grace                 36-00  
      35-05  34-03  36-00         
 10 # 2156 Montaril, Sophia      OL Grace                 35-07  
      21-02  35-07  30-03         
 11 # 2311 Esguerra, Bianca      St. Euphrasi             33-05  
      28-00  28-05  33-05         
 12 # 2402 Carrillo, Erica       St. Elizabeth            32-08  
      32-05  32-08  28-05           
 13 # 2302 Armanyous, Nourma     St. Euphrasi             21-09  
      21-09  19-05  21-05         
 14 # 2375 Ibe, Isabella         St. Mel                  21-08  
      FOUL  16-04  21-08         
 
Event 54  Boys Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2188 Lazo, Redmund         OL Lourdes               91-04   10   
      71-06  66-10  91-04         
  2 # 2162 Rodriguez, Joseph     OL Grace                 77-06    8   
      73-00  77-06  75-11         
  3 # 2220 Kline, Willem         OL Malibu                62-09    6   
      62-09  58-10  48-06         
  4 # 2248 Kahira, Cameron       St. Berns                62-03    4   
      62-03  54-03  43-10           
  5 # 2307 Cruz, Vicente         St. Euphrasi             53-10    2   
      53-10  28-00  40-01         
  6 # 2329 Justice, Oscar        St. Euphrasi             48-04    1   
      45-05  48-04  41-10         
  7 # 2195 Smith, Brenden        OL Lourdes               46-01  
      46-01  42-04  37-08         
  8 # 2133 Carrera, Santiago     OL Grace                 43-01  
      43-01  30-04  32-04         
  9 # 2393 VanVelzer, Braden     St. Mel                  42-02  
      42-02  40-03  35-11         
 10 # 2114 Morga, Logan          Chaminade                39-11  
      39-11  32-05  35-04         
 11 # 2389 Rankin, Aiden         St. Mel                  39-01  
      35-04  39-01  31-03         
 12 # 2409 Vasquez, Leonardo     St. Elizabeth            38-06  
      34-05  26-10  38-06         
 13 # 2408 Vasquez, Eduardo      St. Elizabeth            31-08  
      31-06  29-05  31-08         
 14 # 2401 Caldera, Victor       St. Elizabeth            28-06  
      28-06  28-03  21-01         
 15 # 2173 Yacoub, Matthew       OL Grace                 22-02  
      22-02  11-09  17-08         
 
Event 55  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2179 Brar, Preet           OL Lourdes               74-00   10   
      56-09  54-03  74-00         
  2 # 2346 Armstrong, Alaina     St. Rose                 63-03    8   
      49-00  63-03  60-02         
  3 # 2343 Wall, Sophia          St. Euphrasi             59-08    6   
      56-00  59-08  FOUL         
  4 # 2154 Mata, Aliya           OL Grace                 57-01    4   
      57-01  50-03  48-00         
  5 # 2320 Haynoski, Veronic     St. Euphrasi             49-02    2   
      34-00  38-00  49-02         
  6 # 2109 Hernandez, Briann     Chaminade                44-02    1   
      41-01  44-02  42-03         
  7 # 2296 Rutt, Abby            St. Cyril                40-01  
      36-04  40-01  38-06         
  8 # 2231 Anoname, Colleen      St. Berns                15-05  
      15-03  15-05  14-03           
 
Event 56  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2203 Blake, Walker         OL Malibu               102-05   10   
      97-00  99-05  102-05         
  2 # 2121 Zaragoza, Mark        Chaminade                86-04    8   
      44-08  72-11  86-04         
  3 # 2281 Milicevic, Nikola     St. Cyril                82-05    6   
      58-10  82-05  80-11         
  4 # 2105 Eagle, Zach           Chaminade                77-08    4   
      65-07  68-06  77-08         
  5 # 2225 O'Brian, Maximus      OL Malibu                71-03    2   
      71-03  40-04  47-03         
  6 # 2327 Joyce, Collin         St. Euphrasi             62-10    1   
      60-04  62-10  44-06         
  7 # 2309 Erman, Ben            St. Euphrasi             55-09  
      39-11  34-11  55-09         
  8 # 2189 Lazo, Ryland          OL Lourdes               52-11  
      42-05  45-04  52-11         
  9 # 2239 Cuevas, Sam           St. Berns                52-01  
      40-10  42-02  52-01           
 10 # 2103 Carlson, Jasper       Chaminade                51-03  
      50-03  51-03  43-10         
 11 # 2174 Yacoub, Michael       OL Grace                 39-04  
      36-01  38-07  39-04         
 12 # 2369 Dylar, Davoreen       St. Mel                  32-02  
      27-03  32-02  25-11         
 
Event 57  Girls Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2224 Melikian, Eva         OL Malibu             10-00.00   10   
      7-03  FOUL  10-00         
  2 # 2139 Hayes, Ava            OL Grace               9-04.00    8   
      8-07  6-06  9-04         
  3 # 2262 Serrano, Sophia       St. Berns              9-00.00    6   
      8-02  FOUL  9-00         
  4 # 2228 Scheringa, Mary       OL Malibu              8-10.00    4   
      8-10  8-03  8-04         
  5 # 2294 Ruelas, Chloe         St. Cyril              8-07.00    2   
      8-03  6-11  8-07         
  6 # 2356 Rapper, Lilly         St. Rose               8-04.00    1   
      8-01  6-06  8-04         
  7 # 2354 Morse, Isabelle       St. Rose               8-00.00  
      8-00  8-00  7-03         
  8 # 2380 Labat, Olivia         St. Mel               J8-00.00  
      8-00  7-10  5-11         
  9 # 2241 DelSalto, Diane       St. Berns              7-11.00  
      7-10  7-09  7-11         
 10 # 2295 Ruelas, Jessie        St. Cyril              7-09.00  
      7-09  7-03  FOUL           
 11 # 2351 Gunning, Kayley       St. Rose               7-08.00  
      6-08  6-10  7-08         
 12 # 2290 Preimesberger, Ka     St. Cyril             J7-08.00  
      FOUL  6-10  7-08         
 13 # 2147 Lanz, Alexia          OL Grace               7-07.00  
      6-09  7-03  7-07         
 14 # 2171 Urteaga, Alyssa       OL Grace               7-03.00  
      7-03  6-05  6-07           
 15 # 2274 Fazel, Karli          St. Cyril              6-02.00  
      6-02  FOUL  4-10         
 16 # 2229 Schmitz, Karoline     OL Malibu             J6-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-02         
 17 # 2310 Erman, Megan          St. Euphrasi           5-10.00  
      5-03  5-10  5-01         
 18 # 2245 Haedo, Issabella      St. Berns              4-10.00  
      FOUL  4-10  4-09           
 
Event 58  Boys Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2352 Hammond, Gavin        St. Rose              11-00.00   10   
      10-02  10-02  11-00         
  2 # 2326 Jones, Logan          St. Euphrasi          10-09.50    8   
      10-01  8-04  10-09.50         
  3 # 2261 Rozema, Dominic       St. Berns             10-01.00    6   
      9-10  10-01  9-08         
  4 # 2165 Salz, Brody           OL Grace               9-11.00    4   
      9-11  9-09.50  8-09.50         
  5 # 2291 Prieto, Nicholas      St. Cyril              9-08.00    2   
      9-08  9-06.50  9-05         
  6 # 2257 Nikchevich, Chris     St. Berns              9-05.00    1   
      8-09  FOUL  9-05           
  7 # 2344 Aguila, Jorge         St. Rose               9-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-04         
  8 # 2370 Earls, Brice          St. Mel                9-02.00  
      7-04  6-11  9-02         
  9 # 2394 York, Ryan            St. Mel                8-05.00  
      7-02  8-04  8-05         
 10 # 2348 Erlach, Ashton        St. Rose               7-08.50  
      7-08.50  6-11  7-02         
 11 # 2298 Stefanelli, Orso      St. Cyril              7-06.00  
      7-06  7-06  7-03         
 12 # 2187 Herrera, Landon       OL Lourdes             7-05.00  
      7-03  FOUL  7-05         
 13 # 2271 Davis, Jack           St. Cyril              7-01.00  
      7-01  6-06  6-06         
 14 # 2340 Quilez, Iker          St. Euphrasi          J7-01.00  
      6-06  7-01  FOUL         
 15 # 2158 Negron, Jovan         OL Grace               7-00.00  
      7-00  FOUL  6-01         
 16 # 2342 Stein, Nicholas       St. Euphrasi           6-06.00  
      6-01  6-06  6-05         
 17 # 2124 Acosta, Jeremy        OL Grace               5-04.00  
      5-04  4-10  3-11         
 18 # 2266 Terrientes, Cesar     St. Berns                 9.00  
      9  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 59  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2345 Aguila, Paola         St. Rose              12-02.00   10   
      11-09  11-09  12-02         
  2 # 2364 Chasko, Emerson       St. Mel              J12-02.00    8   
      11-05  12-02  11-07         
  3 # 2207 Caspar, Bella         OL Malibu             12-00.00    6   
      11-11  12-00  11-03         
  4 # 2186 Gonzalez, Caitlin     OL Lourdes            11-08.00    4   
      11-08  11-03  11-05         
  5 # 2184 Gonzaga, Jacelyn      OL Lourdes            11-07.00    2   
      9-08  11-07  11-05         
  6 # 2120 Wijay, London         Chaminade             11-04.00    1   
      9-11  1-09  11-04         
  7 # 2111 Kaminsky, Peyton      Chaminade             10-09.00  
      8-11  9-05  10-09         
  8 # 2144 Kodama, Miye          OL Grace              10-08.00  
      9-08  10-08  FOUL         
  9 # 2113 Molnar, Kate          Chaminade             10-06.00  
      8-11  10-06  10-05         
 10 # 2268 Welch, Riley          St. Berns             10-00.00  
      FOUL  9-05  10-00         
 11 # 2269 Wilig, Allison        St. Berns              9-07.00  
      9-07  FOUL            
 12 # 2100 Batah, Naya           Chaminade              9-05.00  
      8-00  9-05  6-09         
 13 # 2272 Desbrow, Jackie       St. Cyril              9-02.00  
      9-02 x  x             
 14 # 2218 Junger, Grace         OL Malibu              9-01.00  
      9-00  8-10  9-01           
 15 # 2406 Rodriguez, Dalila     St. Elizabeth         J9-01.00  
      7-06  9-01  8-02         
 16 # 2339 Quilez, Ariana        St. Euphrasi           8-09.00  
      8-05  8-09  8-00         
 17 # 2140 Hayes, Mia            OL Grace              J8-09.00  
      8-09  7-06  7-11         
 18 # 2403 Fernando, Samanth     St. Elizabeth          7-10.00  
      7-07  7-10            
 19 # 2392 Traylor, Nia          St. Mel               J7-10.00  
      FOUL  7-04  7-10         
 20 # 2138 Gonzalez, Natalia     OL Grace               7-08.00  
      6-05  FOUL  7-08         
 21 # 2254 Lu, Kaitlyn           St. Berns              7-04.00  
      7-04  7-00  7-00         
 22 # 2405 Ornelas, Natalie      St. Elizabeth          6-06.00  
      4-06  5-09  6-06         
 23 # 2330 King, Lara            St. Euphrasi           6-02.00  
      5-04  6-02  5-00         
 24 # 2316 Gonzalez, Franche     St. Euphrasi           5-11.00  
      5-11  5-00  4-03         
 25 # 2402 Carrillo, Erica       St. Elizabeth          5-10.00  
      5-10  FOUL  5-08         
 
Event 60  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2119 Weir, Jackson         Chaminade             12-01.00   10   
      FOUL  12-01  11-02         
  2 # 2244 Gavia, Mason          St. Berns             11-05.00    8   
      10-09  11-00  11-05         
  3 # 2185 Gonzaga, Kai          OL Lourdes            11-03.00    6   
      10-10.50  10-11  11-03         
  4 # 2240 Daggett, Brian        St. Berns             10-11.00    4   
      FOUL  10-08  10-11         
  5 # 2226 Paquette, Cody        OL Malibu             10-05.50    2   
      10-01  10-03.50  10-05.50         
  6 # 2279 Matthew, Daniel       St. Cyril             10-05.00    1   
      FOUL  10-05  FOUL         
  7 # 2391 Szgedy, Joey          St. Mel               10-04.50  
      9-02  10-04  10-04.50         
  8 # 2258 Patterson, Garret     St. Berns             10-04.00  
      10-04  FOUL  10-00         
  9 # 2407 Rumph, Royal          St. Elizabeth         10-00.00  
      9-00  10-00  9-07         
 10 # 2155 Melendez, Elias       OL Grace             J10-00.00  
      8-04  FOUL  10-00         
 11 # 2112 Leonhardt, Nolan      Chaminade              9-09.00  
      FOUL  9-09  9-09         
 12 # 2133 Carrera, Santiago     OL Grace              J9-09.00  
      8-03  7-03  9-09           
 13 # 2404 Hirahara, Seiji       St. Elizabeth          9-05.00  
      FOUL  9-05  7-10         
 14 # 2277 Knepper, Joe          St. Cyril              8-02.00  
      8-02  FOUL  8-01         
 15 # 2307 Cruz, Vicente         St. Euphrasi           6-04.50  
      6-04.50               
 16 # 2401 Caldera, Victor       St. Elizabeth          6-00.00  
      6-00  5-05  FOUL         
 17 # 2173 Yacoub, Matthew       OL Grace               5-06.00  
      5-06  5-06            
 -- # 2336 Ortiz, Julio          St. Euphrasi              FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Event 61  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2130 Brinson, Sara         OL Grace              12-03.00   10   
      12-01  12-01  12-03         
  2 # 2270 Baldwin, Evelyn       St. Cyril             12-02.00    8   
      10-01  12-02  11-10         
  3 # 2346 Armstrong, Alaina     St. Rose             J12-02.00    6   
      FOUL  12-02  10-04         
  4 # 2332 Landolfi-Chandler     St. Euphrasi          11-09.00    4   
      11-09  11-06  FOUL         
  5 # 2166 Salz, Emily           OL Grace              11-08.00    2   
      11-08  11-06  11-02         
  6 # 2198 Anderson, Julia       OL Malibu             11-06.00    1   
      11-04  11-06  10-05         
  7 # 2263 Sierano, Cassaidy     St. Berns             11-03.00  
      10-01  11-03  10-06         
  8 # 2253 Lloyd, Mikayala       St. Berns             10-11.00  
      FOUL  10-10  10-11         
  9 # 2232 Anoname, Gabby        St. Berns             10-06.00  
      9-05  9-10  10-06           
 10 # 2278 Lecat, Maya           St. Cyril              9-11.00  
      9-01  9-00  9-11         
 11 # 2296 Rutt, Abby            St. Cyril              7-08.00  
      7-03  7-08  7-08         
 
Event 62  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2183 Gonzaga, Brandon      OL Lourdes            15-06.00   10   
      15-06  14-04  13-02         
  2 # 2381 Littwin, Troy         St. Mel               15-01.00    8   
      15-01  FOUL  14-11         
  3 # 2225 O'Brian, Maximus      OL Malibu             14-02.00    6   
      14-02  FOUL  13-08         
  4 # 2121 Zaragoza, Mark        Chaminade             14-00.50    4   
      13-03.50  14-00.50  13-00         
  5 # 2219 Kelly, Casey          OL Malibu             13-10.00    2   
      13-10               
  6 # 2327 Joyce, Collin         St. Euphrasi          13-05.00    1   
      11-11  13-01  13-05         
  7 # 2099 Aspesi, Dylan         Chaminade             13-01.00  
      12-10  13-01  12-02.50           
  8 # 2203 Blake, Walker         OL Malibu             12-09.00  
      12-09    x             
  9 # 2267 Welch, Colin          St. Berns             12-08.25  
      12-06  11-11  12-08.25         
 10 # 2281 Milicevic, Nikola     St. Cyril             12-01.00  
      10-07  9-08  12-01         
 11 # 2256 Mazzei, Tyler         St. Berns             11-08.00  
      11-02  FOUL  11-08         
 12 # 2103 Carlson, Jasper       Chaminade             11-05.00  
      10-08.50  11-00.50  11-05         
 13 # 2104 Dumas, Andrew         Chaminade             11-00.00  
      11-00  11-00  9-04         
 14 # 2238 Conrad, Stephan       St. Berns             10-07.00  
      10-07  8-10  9-03         
 15 # 2309 Erman, Ben            St. Euphrasi           9-03.00  
      FOUL  9-01  9-03         
 16 # 2174 Yacoub, Michael       OL Grace               8-03.00  
      FOUL  7-08  8-03         
 17 # 2388 Porter, Luc           St. Mel               J8-03.00  
      FOUL  8-03  6-11         
 18 # 2369 Dylar, Davoreen       St. Mel                8-01.00  
      7-07  8-01  FOUL         
 19 # 2182 Escalante, Arthur     OL Lourdes             7-04.00  
      7-04    x             
 
Event 63  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2209 Chambers, Christi     OL Malibu             25-02.00   10   
      25-02  24-05  24-02         
  2 # 2136 Gabriele, Natalia     OL Grace              18-08.00    8   
      18-08  17-09  18-02.50         
  3 # 2250 Kilroy, Katie         St. Berns             18-03.00    6   
      16-10  17-05  18-03         
  4 # 2269 Wilig, Allison        St. Berns             17-09.00    4   
      16-03  15-09  17-09           
  5 # 2308 Daoust, Sarah         St. Euphrasi          16-05.00    2   
      16-05  14-00  15-00         
  6 # 2237 Conley, Chole         St. Berns             16-03.00    1   
      16-00  16-03  14-08         
  7 # 2127 Betz, Adrianna        OL Grace              14-07.00  
      10-03  9-11  14-07         
  8 # 2339 Quilez, Ariana        St. Euphrasi          13-03.50  
      13-03.50  12-11  12-03           
  9 # 2123 Abe, Hannah           OL Grace              12-05.50  
      12-05.50  11-07  11-04         
 10 # 2325 Johnson, Sarah        St. Euphrasi          10-11.00  
      9-02.50  8-10  10-11         
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2374 Grimes, Cassius       St. Mel               22-06.00   10   
      22-02  22-06  21-05         
  2 # 2162 Rodriguez, Joseph     OL Grace              22-00.00    8   
      21-05  22-00  21-02           
  3 # 2243 G, Aiden              St. Berns             18-08.00    6   
      17-11  18-08  18-05         
  4 # 2328 Joyce, Ryan           St. Euphrasi          17-05.00    4   
      16-06  14-10  17-05         
  5 # 2322 Ibanez, Andrew        St. Euphrasi          16-04.00    2   
      16-04  13-11  16-02         
 
Event 65  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2296 Rutt, Abby            St. Cyril             24-05.00   10   
      14-11  24-05  22-02           
  2 # 2154 Mata, Aliya           OL Grace              23-05.00    8   
      22-10  23-03  23-05         
  3 # 2213 Golan, Audrey         OL Malibu            J23-05.00    6   
      23-05  23-01  21-07         
  4 # 2343 Wall, Sophia          St. Euphrasi          22-06.00    4   
      21-06  22-06  21-04         
  5 # 2304 Belczyk, Annick       St. Euphrasi          19-09.00    2   
      17-06  19-03  19-09         
  6 # 2320 Haynoski, Veronic     St. Euphrasi          15-08.00    1   
      14-05  14-05  15-08         
 
Event 66  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2373 Gharko, Hudrow        St. Mel               34-00.00   10   
      34-00  33-09  28-00           
  2 # 2105 Eagle, Zach           Chaminade             32-06.00    8   
      32-06  31-05  31-02         
  3 # 2189 Lazo, Ryland          OL Lourdes            27-07.00    6   
      25-04  27-07  26-03         
  4 # 2281 Milicevic, Nikola     St. Cyril             26-06.00    4   
      24-09  25-06  26-06         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Euphrasia               49        1) Our Lady of Malibu         49   
    3) St. Mel                     30        3) St. Rose of Lima           30   
    5) St. Cyril                   29        6) Our Lady Of Lourdes        28   
    6) Our Lady of Grace           28        8) Chaminade                  17   
    9) St. Bernardine              12                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Mel                     54        2) Our Lady Of Lourdes        52   
    3) Our Lady of Grace           37        3) St. Euphrasia              37   
    5) St. Rose of Lima            36        6) St. Bernardine             25   
    7) Our Lady of Malibu          21        8) Chaminade                  12   
    9) St. Elizabeth                1                                           
 
                Women - Novice - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Cyril                   64        2) St. Rose of Lima           47   
    3) Our Lady of Malibu          43        3) St. Mel                    43   
    5) Our Lady of Grace           30        6) St. Euphrasia              12   
    7) St. Bernardine               8                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   99        2) Our Lady Of Lourdes        78   
    3) Our Lady of Malibu          34        4) St. Mel                    24   
    5) St. Bernardine              16        6) St. Cyril                  10   
    7) St. Euphrasia                2                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Bernardine              61        2) Chaminade                  42   
    3) St. Mel                     32        4) Our Lady Of Lourdes        31   
    5) Our Lady of Malibu          30        6) St. Cyril                  27   
    7) Our Lady of Grace           17        8) St. Elizabeth              16   
    9) St. Euphrasia               14                                           
 
                Men - Novice - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Bernardine              95        2) St. Rose of Lima           77   
    3) St. Mel                     38        4) St. Euphrasia              20   
    5) Our Lady of Grace           10        6) St. Cyril                   8