Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2017 07:55 AM
                                 VCYTC MEET 5                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Patterson, Juliana           Blazers                  21.83  
  2 Magana, Emily                Blazers                  22.00  
  3 Patterson, Liliana           Blazers                  22.40  
  4 Gonzalez- Bolanos, Ariel     Blazers                  22.70  
  5 Campos, Grace                Blazers                  23.17  
  6 Retana, Natalia              Blazers                  25.65  
  7 Tarango, Aaliyah             Blazers                  25.74  
  8 Rico, Blake Madison          Blazers                  26.87  
  9 Laureano, Leah               Blazers                  36.75  
Section  2  
  1 Huang, Hannah                Flyers                   19.40  
  2 Wade, Zoey                   Warriors                 19.56  
  3 Collins, Caitlin             Flyers                   19.87  
  4 Gonzales, Brooklyn           Blazers                  19.99  
  5 Getz, Isabella               Warriors                 20.26  
  6 Karidis, Breanna             Warriors                 21.73  
  7 Perez, Aranza                Warriors                 22.36  
  8 Garcia, Abigail              Flyers                   22.76  
  9 Hernandez, Joanna            Blazers                  24.07  
Section  3  
  1 Phillips, Alyssa             Warriors                 22.49  
  2 Hess, Estelle                Warriors                 25.54  
  3 Rios, Victoria               Blazers                  27.46  
  4 Harris, Tait                 Warriors                 31.82  
  5 Harris, Aubrey               Warriors                 33.06  
Section  4  
  1 Bonner, Vanessa              Warriors                 18.73  
  2 Howard, Kennedy              Flyers                   19.54  
  3 Taylor, Paige                Warriors                 19.55  
  4 Magana, Elena                Blazers                  19.96  
  5 Zebrowski, Chloe             Warriors                 20.08  
  6 Ward, Layla                  Flyers                   21.94  
Section  5  
  1 Grandison, Justice           Blazers                  18.46  
  2 Getz, Ryleigh                Warriors                 19.86  
  3 Luke, Jamilah                Warriors                 20.11  
  4 beck, sally                  Flyers                   20.48  
  5 Pace, Valentina              Warriors                 20.51  
Section  6  
  1 Taylor, Brooklyn             Warriors                 16.95  
  2 Perez, Kaylani               Blazers                  17.27  
  3 Hutchins, willow             Flyers                   17.76  
  4 Romeo, Kira                  Flyers                   17.84  
  5 Gonzalez, Jasmine            Blazers                  17.99  
  6 Lukaszewski, Breelyn         Warriors                 18.30  
  7 Diaz, Sara                   Blazers                  18.41  
  8 Cedillos, Sarah              Blazers                  19.22  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Taylor, Paige                Warriors                 41.41  
  2 Nolte, Kaelyn                Flyers                   42.42  
  3 Collins, Caitlin             Flyers                   43.29  
  4 Getz, Isabella               Warriors                 43.50  
  5 Haisten, Danika              Warriors                 45.19  
  6 Salazar, Melody              Blazers                  50.02  
  7 Tarango, Aaliyah             Blazers                  62.82  
  8 Laureano, Leah               Blazers                1:31.58  
Section  2  
  1 Taylor, Brooklyn             Warriors                 37.03  
  2 Brown, Riley                 Flyers                   37.09  
  3 Hutchins, willow             Flyers                   38.90  
  4 Rodriguez, Joelle            Blazers                  39.11  
  5 Wiechowski, Kelly            Warriors                 39.86  
  6 Buchanan, Emma               Warriors                 40.86  
  7 Lukaszewski, Breelyn         Warriors                 41.58  
  8 Huang, Hannah                Flyers                   44.77  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Campbell, Emma               Blazers                2:02.57  
  2 Gonzalez- Bolanos, Ariel     Blazers                2:05.82  
  3 Hernandez, Joanna            Blazers                2:07.88  
  4 Rico, Blake Madison          Blazers                2:10.07  
  5 Rios, Victoria               Blazers                2:12.31  
  6 Retana, Natalia              Blazers                2:17.71  
  7 Tarango, Aaliyah             Blazers                2:20.94  
  8 Patterson, Liliana           Blazers                2:25.18  
  9 Laureano, Leah               Blazers                3:00.22  
Section  2  
  1 Magana, Elena                Blazers                1:37.62  
  2 Cross-Stockton, Nevaeh       Blazers                1:43.63  
  3 Gonzales, Brooklyn           Blazers                1:49.88  
  4 Patterson, Juliana           Blazers                1:51.23  
  5 Campos, Grace                Blazers                1:56.56  
  6 Salazar, Melody              Blazers                2:00.30  
  7 Hess, Estelle                Warriors               2:10.55  
 -- Magana, Emily                Blazers                    DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Millies, Juliana             Flyers                 1:36.41  
  2 Getz, Ryleigh                Warriors               1:37.50  
  3 Cedillos, Sarah              Blazers                1:39.30  
  4 Grandison, Justice           Blazers                1:40.57  
  5 Pace, Valentina              Warriors               1:43.48  
  6 Ward, Layla                  Flyers                 1:46.34  
  7 Perez, Aranza                Warriors               1:49.45  
Section  4  
  1 Estrada, Paola               Blazers                1:21.01  
  2 Brown, Riley                 Flyers                 1:25.18  
  3 Wiechowski, Kelly            Warriors               1:27.94  
  4 Rodriguez, Joelle            Blazers                1:28.51  
  5 Arriaga, Emily               Blazers                1:32.22  
  6 Howard, Kennedy              Flyers                 1:34.20  
  7 Bonner, Vanessa              Warriors               1:35.99  
  8 Haisten, Danika              Warriors               1:41.31  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Estrada, Paola               Blazers                2:58.01  
  2 Perez, Kaylani               Blazers                3:00.74  
  3 Buchanan, Emma               Warriors               3:13.60  
  4 Arriaga, Emily               Blazers                3:20.99  
  5 Perez, Sarah                 Blazers                3:27.91  
  6 Abbitt, Genevieve            Blazers                3:36.12  
  7 Gonzalez, Jasmine            Blazers                3:40.47  
  8 Millies, Juliana             Flyers                 3:44.82  
  9 Cross-Stockton, Nevaeh       Blazers                3:50.23  
 10 Huang, Hannah                Flyers                 4:07.27  
 11 Campos, Grace                Blazers                4:12.13  
 12 Retana, Natalia              Blazers                4:58.70  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Paola               Blazers                6:14.30  
  2 Buchanan, Emma               Warriors               6:48.96  
  3 Arriaga, Emily               Blazers                6:52.31  
  4 Abbitt, Genevieve            Blazers                7:33.67  
  5 Diaz, Sara                   Blazers                7:52.42  
  6 Wade, Zoey                   Warriors               8:00.54  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  71.72  
     1) Hutchins, willow                2) Brown, Riley                   
     3) beck, sally                     4) Romeo, Kira                    
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers                               71.80  
     1) Rodriguez, Joelle               2) Grandison, Justice             
     3) Gonzalez, Jasmine               4) Diaz, Sara                     
  3 Scvaa Warriors                                        74.94  
     1) Wiechowski, Kelly               2) Zebrowski, Chloe               
     3) Taylor, Paige                   4) Taylor, Brooklyn               
  4 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             79.37  
     1) Millies, Juliana                2) Nolte, Kaelyn                  
     3) Howard, Kennedy                 4) Collins, Caitlin               
  5 Scvaa Warriors  'B'                                 1:21.46  
     1) Perez, Aranza                   2)                                
     3) Karidis, Breanna                4) Bonner, Vanessa                
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                        1:23.77  
     1) Cedillos, Sarah                 2) Cross-Stockton, Nevaeh         
     3) Salazar, Melody                 4) Abbitt, Genevieve              
  7 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                        1:27.41  
     1) Campbell, Emma                  2) Gonzales, Brooklyn             
     3) Patterson, Juliana              4) Magana, Elena                  
  8 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                        1:48.00  
     1) Rios, Victoria                  2) Rico, Blake Madison            
     3) Hernandez, Joanna               4) Magana, Emily                  
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Millies, Juliana             Flyers                 8-00.75  
      7-02.25  7-08.75  8-00.75         
  2 Zebrowski, Chloe             Warriors               7-09.00  
      6-09.50  7-09  FOUL         
  3 Howard, Kennedy              Flyers                 7-07.50  
      7-07.50  7-04  7-05.25         
  4 Diaz, Sara                   Blazers                7-06.50  
      6-04.50  7-06.50            
  5 Campbell, Emma               Blazers                7-05.25  
      7-05.25  6-11            
  6 Gonzalez, Jasmine            Blazers                7-03.50  
      7-03.50  FOUL            
  7 Luke, Jamilah                Warriors               7-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-00         
  8 Getz, Isabella               Warriors               6-10.75  
      6-08.25  6-10.75  FOUL         
  9 Getz, Ryleigh                Warriors               6-10.00  
      6-10  FOUL  6-03.50         
 10 Magana, Elena                Blazers                6-08.50  
      6-08.50               
 11 beck, sally                  Flyers                 6-07.75  
      6-07.75  6-01.50            
 12 Pace, Valentina              Warriors               6-07.50  
      6-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Karidis, Breanna             Warriors               6-02.50  
      4-05.25  4-03.75  6-02.50         
 14 Ward, Layla                  Flyers                 6-02.25  
      6-02.25  6-01            
 15 Hutchins, willow             Flyers                 6-02.00  
      4-03  6-02            
 16 Haisten, Danika              Warriors               6-00.50  
      5-05.25  6-00.50  5-08.50           
 17 Cross-Stockton, Nevaeh       Blazers               J6-00.50  
      6-00.50 x  x             
 18 Cedillos, Sarah              Blazers                5-10.75  
      5-10.75  5-09.50            
 19 Nolte, Kaelyn                Flyers                J5-10.75  
      5-10.75  FOUL x             
 20 Grandison, Justice           Blazers                5-06.25  
      5-06.25 x  x             
 21 Abbitt, Genevieve            Blazers                5-05.75  
      5-05.75 x  x             
 22 Phillips, Alyssa             Warriors               4-11.50  
      FOUL  4-09.75  4-11.50         
 23 Hess, Estelle                Warriors               4-04.00  
      4-04  4-01  3-10         
 24 Tarango, Aaliyah             Blazers                2-11.50  
      2-11.50  FOUL  2-03         
 25 Gonzalez- Bolanos, Ariel     Blazers                1-07.00  
      1-03.75  1-07  1-04           
 -- Brown, Riley                 Flyers                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bunning, Kathryn             Warriors                 17.07  
  2 Bushey, Lola                 Warriors                 17.66  
  3 Chau, Karis                  Warriors                 17.87  
  4 Karidis, Savanna             Warriors                 18.97  
  5 Herrera, Yarely              Blazers                  19.07   19.067
  6 Orozco, Nathalia             Blazers                  19.77  
  7 Mendoza, Cassandra           Blazers                  19.84  
  8 Loncaric, Hailey             Warriors                 21.19  
  9 Braico, Tiki                 Warriors                 21.48  
Section  2  
  1 Rico, Jalynn                 Blazers                  18.17  
  2 Rico, Bella                  Blazers                  18.78  
Section  3  
  1 Castaneda, Luz               Blazers                  17.54  
  2 Reichenberger, Olivia        Flyers                   17.67  
  3 Howard, Hannah               Flyers                   18.39  
  4 Lara, Sophia                 Flyers                   18.60  
  5 Cardona, Destiny             Blazers                  18.63  
  6 Dottl, Natalie               Flyers                   19.07   19.069
  7 Ramirez, Jaden               Blazers                  19.22  
  8 Wiles, Sophia                Warriors                 19.74  
  9 Winkle, Ava                  Flyers                   20.38  
Section  4  
  1 Mendoza, Julissa             Blazers                  15.54  
  2 Burroughs, Brianna           Warriors                 16.45  
  3 Benoit, Layla                Warriors                 16.56  
  4 Flett, Madeleine             Warriors                 16.70  
  5 Johnson, Brooklyn            Flyers                   17.41  
  6 Abhyankar, Anika             Warriors                 17.43  
Section  5  
  1 Barragan, Leah               Blazers                  15.25  
  2 Brown, Jordyn                Flyers                   15.49  
  3 Wieckowski, Allison          Warriors                 15.97  
  4 Gutierrez, Natalia           Warriors                 16.09  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bushey, Lola                 Warriors                 36.89  
  2 Pearson, Lucia               Warriors                 38.14  
  3 Galvan, Miahnna              Blazers                  38.62  
  4 Johnson, Brooklyn            Flyers                   38.73  
  5 Reichenberger, Olivia        Flyers                   39.10  
  6 Rico, Jalynn                 Blazers                  41.14  
  7 Howard, Hannah               Flyers                   41.16  
  8 Hicks-Bleecker, ZoŽ          Flyers                   43.87  
  9 Winkle, Ava                  Flyers                   46.36  
Section  2  
  1 Barragan, Leah               Blazers                  32.82  
  2 Wieckowski, Allison          Warriors                 33.84  
  3 Howard, Charisma             Flyers                   34.80  
  4 Horning, Chloe               Warriors                 36.46  
  5 Bunning, Kathryn             Warriors                 38.67  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Main, Mikenna                Warriors               1:28.54  
  2 Orozco, Nathalia             Blazers                1:33.43  
  3 Dottl, Natalie               Flyers                 1:35.99  
  4 Alamillo, Sophia             Blazers                1:42.48  
  5 Lara, Sophia                 Flyers                 1:43.22  
  6 Rico, Danika                 Blazers                1:45.11  
  7 Rico, Bella                  Blazers                1:47.14  
  8 Mendoza, Cassandra           Blazers                1:50.84  
Section  2  
  1 Horning, Chloe               Warriors                 79.81  
  2 Burroughs, Brianna           Warriors               1:20.23  
  3 Flett, Madeleine             Warriors               1:20.31  
  4 Chau, Karis                  Warriors               1:25.39  
  5 Galvan, Miahnna              Blazers                1:25.86  
  6 Sanchez, Emily               Blazers                1:32.03  
  7 Garcia, Karla                Blazers                1:32.61  
  8 Reichenberger, Olivia        Flyers                 1:34.97  
Section  3  
  1 Silvestro, Clair             Warriors                 72.56  
  2 Laureano, Niza               Blazers                  74.70  
  3 Barragan, Leah               Blazers                  75.23  
  4 Howard, Charisma             Flyers                   78.32  
  5 Gutierrez, Natalia           Warriors               1:20.11  
  6 Mendoza, Julissa             Blazers                1:26.11  
  7 Braico, Tiki                 Warriors               1:43.85  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pearson, Lucia               Warriors               2:59.65  
  2 Brown, Jordyn                Flyers                 3:04.33  
  3 Galvan, Miahnna              Blazers                3:17.00  
  4 Tennison, Ruby               Flyers                 3:18.77  
  5 Hicks-Bleecker, ZoŽ          Flyers                 3:31.59  
  6 Torres, Emma                 Blazers                3:32.27  
  7 Garcia, Karla                Blazers                3:41.75  
  8 Sanchez, Emily               Blazers                3:41.78  
  9 Herrera, Yarely              Blazers                3:54.87  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laureano, Niza               Blazers                5:50.94  
  2 Mendoza, Julissa             Blazers                6:41.24  
  3 Castaneda, Luz               Blazers                6:53.24  
  4 Tennison, Ruby               Flyers                 7:04.56  
  5 Cardona, Destiny             Blazers                7:05.98  
  6 Herrera, Yarely              Blazers                7:26.61  
  7 Torres, Emma                 Blazers                7:33.51  
  8 Ramirez, Jaden               Blazers                7:35.93  
  9 Rico, Jalynn                 Blazers                7:40.66  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scvaa Warriors                                        64.76  
     1) Wieckowski, Allison             2) Burroughs, Brianna             
     3) Benoit, Layla                   4) Silvestro, Clair               
  2 Scvaa Warriors  'B'                                   69.40  
     1) Bunning, Kathryn                2) Horning, Chloe                 
     3) Abhyankar, Anika                4) Gutierrez, Natalia             
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          73.26  
     1) Sanchez, Emily                  2) Cardona, Destiny               
     3) Rico, Danika                    4) Castaneda, Luz                 
  4 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  76.41  
     1) Dottl, Natalie                  2) Winkle, Ava                    
     3) Johnson, Brooklyn               4) Hicks-Bleecker, ZoŽ            
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers                             1:21.29  
     1) Mendoza, Cassandra              2) Orozco, Nathalia               
     3) Alamillo, Sophia                4) Rico, Bella                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                        5:49.08  
     1) Laureano, Niza                  2) Rico, Jalynn                   
     3) Cardona, Destiny                4) Galvan, Miahnna                
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Reichenberger, Olivia        Flyers                 3-02.00  
     3-01 3-02 3-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Marasco, Sofia               Flyers                      NH  
     3-01 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hicks-Bleecker, ZoŽ          Flyers                10-06.50  
      10-04.25  10-06.50  9-10         
  2 Johnson, Brooklyn            Flyers                10-04.00  
      9-00.25  10-04  9-04.50         
  3 Benoit, Layla                Warriors               9-02.25  
      9-02.25  9-00  FOUL         
  4 Tennison, Ruby               Flyers                 9-01.00  
      8-04.50  9-01  7-09.50         
  5 Cardona, Destiny             Blazers                9-00.00  
      8-09.25  9-00  8-03         
  6 Dottl, Natalie               Flyers                 8-10.75  
      7-07  8-08.75  8-10.75         
  7 Wiles, Sophia                Warriors               8-05.50  
      FOUL  8-05.50  7-11.50         
  8 Sanchez, Emily               Blazers                7-09.50  
      6-06.50  5-04.25  7-09.50         
  9 Winkle, Ava                  Flyers                 7-05.00  
      6-02.25  6-02.50  7-05         
 10 Lara, Sophia                 Flyers                 6-10.50  
      6-03.50  6-10.50  5-01         
 11 Orozco, Nathalia             Blazers                6-09.50  
      FOUL  6-09.50  6-06.75         
 12 Garcia, Karla                Blazers                6-07.50  
      6-04.50  6-07.50  5-09.75         
 13 Karidis, Savanna             Warriors               5-06.25  
      4-08.50  5-06.25  4-06.25           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rico, Bella                  Blazers               17-02.50  
      15-05  FOUL  17-02.50         
  2 Rico, Danika                 Blazers               14-08.75  
      14-08.75  12-05  12-06         
  3 Rico, Jalynn                 Blazers               13-08.50  
      13-05.50  13-08  13-08.50           
  4 Galvan, Miahnna              Blazers               12-03.50  
      9-09.50  10-03  12-03.50         
  5 Alamillo, Sophia             Blazers               11-03.25  
      10-05.50  11-03.25  10-03           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Velasco, Sophia              Blazers                  17.19  
  2 Blanco, Sheccid              Blazers                  18.19  
  3 Bridges, Adriana             Flyers                   18.42  
  4 Vega, Nuviah                 Blazers                  18.60  
  5 Velazquez, Celeste           Blazers                  18.74  
  6 Manriquez, Irma              Blazers                  18.96  
  7 Velasco, Tiffany             Blazers                  19.00  
  8 Pillado, Raeleen             Blazers                  19.13  
  9 Gonzalez, Vanessa            Blazers                  19.89  
Section  2  
  1 Castillo, Jennifer           Blazers                  16.02  
  2 Burroughs, Isabella          Warriors                 16.30  
  3 Muhammad, Ameerah            Warriors                 16.34  
  4 Kendricks, Aaliyah           Blazers                  16.55  
  5 Sawyer, Sarah                Warriors                 16.61  
  6 Santiago, Sierra             Warriors                 16.63  
  7 Sullivan, Erin               Flyers                   16.67  
  8 Kliewer, Abigail             Warriors                 16.69  
  9 Garcia, Isabel               Flyers                   16.75  
Section  3  
  1 Hutchins, Savannah           Flyers                   14.77  
  2 Brown, Taylor                Flyers                   15.01  
  3 Dulan, Shalom                Flyers                   15.29  
  4 Bradley, Zyisha              Flyers                   15.31  
  5 Bacon, Alexia                Flyers                   15.40  
  6 Johnson, Elena               Flyers                   15.90  
  7 Denisevich, Anastasia        Warriors                 15.94  
  8 Colmenero, Diana             Blazers                  16.02  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hutchins, Savannah           Flyers                   30.93  
  2 Brown, Taylor                Flyers                   31.30  
  3 Kendricks, Aaliyah           Blazers                  37.43  
  4 Blanco, Sheccid              Blazers                  40.05  
  5 Pillado, Raeleen             Blazers                  41.14  
  6 Velazquez, Celeste           Blazers                  43.32  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kliewer, Abigail             Warriors                 78.92  
  2 Velasco, Sophia              Blazers                1:22.66  
  3 Burroughs, Isabella          Warriors               1:23.04  
  4 Dulan, Shalom                Flyers                 1:23.32  
  5 Sawyer, Sarah                Warriors               1:24.25  
  6 Main, Molly                  Warriors               1:25.25  
  7 Espinoza, Emmalys            Blazers                1:25.39  
  8 Manriquez, Irma              Blazers                1:33.02  
Section  2  
  1 Nolasco, Gabriela            Blazers                  76.51  
  2 Santiago, Sierra             Warriors                 76.66  
  3 Sullivan, Erin               Flyers                   78.14  
  4 Castillo, Jennifer           Blazers                  78.65  
  5 Colmenero, Diana             Blazers                  79.35  
  6 Pavon, Camila                Flyers                 1:21.34  
Section  3  
  1 Herrera, Yaraby              Blazers                  71.00  
  2 Bacon, Alexia                Flyers                   73.61  
  3 Perez-Miguel, Arissa         Blazers                  74.93  
  4 Denisevich, Anastasia        Warriors                 76.42  
  5 Laureano, Andrea             Blazers                  77.85  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brotcke, Danielle            Flyers                 2:37.93  
  2 Ramirez, Lindsey             Blazers                2:39.14  
  3 Herrera, Yaraby              Blazers                2:43.90  
  4 Perez, Kaliz                 Blazers                2:54.15  
  5 Garcia, Carolina             Blazers                2:57.25  
  6 Fitzgerald, Matilda          Flyers                 3:02.14  
  7 Cartotto, Tessa              Warriors               3:11.36  
  8 Ahart, Ashlynn               Warriors               3:35.28  
  9 Gonzalez, Vanessa            Blazers                3:38.77  
 10 Vega, Nuviah                 Blazers                3:56.86  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brotcke, Danielle            Flyers                 5:50.50  
  2 Garcia, Carolina             Blazers                6:10.43  
  3 Laureano, Andrea             Blazers                6:21.34  
  4 Perez, Kaliz                 Blazers                6:29.59  
  5 Pavon, Camila                Flyers                 6:32.21  
  6 Cartotto, Tessa              Warriors               6:34.11  
  7 Fitzgerald, Matilda          Flyers                 6:37.12  
  8 Cooper, Madeline             Flyers                 6:43.17  
  9 Ahart, Ashlynn               Warriors               7:48.32  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Lindsey             Blazers               11:53.02  
  2 Traversa, Kalista            Flyers                13:28.87  
  3 Cooper, Madeline             Flyers                13:41.10  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  59.55  
     1) Brown, Taylor                   2) Bradley, Zyisha                
     3) Johnson, Elena                  4) Hutchins, Savannah             
  2 Scvaa Warriors                                        63.40  
     1) Muhammad, Ameerah               2) Burroughs, Isabella            
     3) Kliewer, Abigail                4) Denisevich, Anastasia          
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             66.72  
     1) Garcia, Isabel                  2) Bridges, Adriana               
     3) Fick, Charlotte                 4) Bacon, Alexia                  
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          66.89  
     1) Espinoza, Emmalys               2) Kendricks, Aaliyah             
     3) Perez-Miguel, Arissa            4) Nolasco, Gabriela              
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                          73.43  
     1) Manriquez, Irma                 2) Velasco, Tiffany               
     3) Padgett, Raven                  4) Velazquez, Celeste             
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          74.47  
     1) Gonzalez, Vanessa               2) Pillado, Raeleen               
     3) Blanco, Sheccid                 4) Velasco, Sophia                
 -- Heritage Valley Blazers                                  DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) Colmenero, Diana                2) Castillo, Jennifer             
     3) Ramirez, Lindsey                4) Herrera, Yaraby                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                             5:06.93  
     1) Herrera, Yaraby                 2) Castillo, Jennifer             
     3) Laureano, Andrea                4) Ramirez, Lindsey               
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Traversa, Kalista            Flyers                 4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Reed, Anna                   Flyers                 3-10.00  
     3-01 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO   XX 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Taylor                Flyers                11-04.25  
      11-04.25  FOUL  11-02.75         
  2 Bradley, Zyisha              Flyers                11-02.00  
      10-10.50  11-02  10-09         
  3 Colmenero, Diana             Blazers               10-08.50  
      10-04  10-03.50  10-08.50         
  4 Kliewer, Abigail             Warriors              10-04.00  
      10-04  10-03.25  10-00.50         
  5 Sawyer, Sarah                Warriors              10-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-02         
  6 Sullivan, Erin               Flyers                10-01.50  
      8-04  10-01.50  9-06.50         
  7 Espinoza, Emmalys            Blazers                9-07.00  
      9-07  8-02  8-11         
  8 Denisevich, Anastasia        Warriors               9-03.00  
      9-03  FOUL  6-10.25         
  9 Garcia, Isabel               Flyers                 8-11.00  
      8-11  7-10.75  8-09         
 10 Bridges, Adriana             Flyers                 8-07.50  
      8-07.50  7-09  FOUL         
 11 Nolasco, Gabriela            Blazers                8-05.00  
      8-04.50  8-05  FOUL            
 12 Blanco, Sheccid              Blazers                7-09.50  
      7-08.50  7-09.50  6-08.50         
 13 Pillado, Raeleen             Blazers                7-04.50  
      7-04.50  7-02.25  7-00.50         
 14 Gonzalez, Vanessa            Blazers                7-01.50  
      7-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Celeste           Blazers               22-10.00  
      20-05  21-09.50  22-10         
  2 Johnson, Elena               Flyers                20-11.00  
      20-11  19-04  20-01         
  3 Fick, Charlotte              Flyers                17-07.25  
      16-09  17-07.25  14-09         
  4 Hutchins, Savannah           Flyers                17-01.00  
      17-01  16-09  16-09           
  5 Manriquez, Irma              Blazers               16-11.00  
      14-06  FOUL  16-11         
  6 Kendricks, Aaliyah           Blazers               14-10.50  
      14-10.50  11-05  13-02.50         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ruiz, Jacqueline             Blazers                  15.41  
  2 Regalado, Isabela            Blazers                  15.60  
  3 Pruitt-Kennett, Helen        Flyers                   15.78  
  4 Stockton, Faith              Blazers                  16.09  
  5 Tjan, Maya                   Flyers                   16.28  
  6 Burroughs, Trinity           Warriors                 16.38  
  7 Mercado, Yasmin              Blazers                  16.39  
Section  2  
  1 Silpachai, Olivia            Flyers                   15.50  
  2 Ostergard, Emma              Warriors                 15.61  
  3 Goyette, Claire              Flyers                   15.89  
  4 Santa Rosa, Jissel           Blazers                  16.89  
  5 Elias, Olivia                Flyers                   17.01  
  6 Taylor, Paris                Warriors                 17.54  
  7 Lloyd, Katie                 Flyers                   17.79  
Section  3  
  1 Brown, Makayla               Flyers                   14.07  
  2 Delacerna, Kiilani           Flyers                   14.14  
  3 Hooker, Amani                Blazers                  14.22  
  4 Briceno, Emily               Blazers                  14.29  
  5 Duncan, Devyn                Warriors                 14.46  
  6 Martinez, Michaela           Flyers                   14.48  
Section  4  
  1 Howard, Rylee                Flyers                   13.52  
  2 Gardiner, Lauren             Warriors                 13.69  
  3 Rale, Emma                   Flyers                   13.74  
  4 Richmond, Shelby             Flyers                   13.92  
  5 Tirado, Alix-Andrea          Blazers                  14.10  
  6 Hodges, Mia                  Flyers                   14.12  
  7 Hansen, Lola                 Flyers                   14.25  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pearson, Julia               Warriors                 32.64  
  2 Silpachai, Olivia            Flyers                   33.46  
  3 Regalado, Isabela            Blazers                  33.61  
  4 Tjan, Maya                   Flyers                   33.92  
  5 Nolte, Jaylee                Flyers                   41.21  
Section  2  
  1 Gardiner, Lauren             Warriors                 28.39  
  2 Bushey, Isabella             Warriors                 31.05  
  3 Chau, Lydia                  Warriors                 37.96  
Section  3  
  1 Fernandez, Alexis            Warriors                 28.32  
  2 Rale, Emma                   Flyers                   28.70  
  3 Holguin, Lydia               Warriors                 29.04  
  4 Brown, Makayla               Flyers                   29.66  
  5 Brecko, Elsa                 Warriors                 29.73  
  6 Hubauer, Katie               Flyers                   30.30  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Briceno, Emily               Blazers                  69.22  
  2 Porter, Kianna               Flyers                   70.93  
  3 Weber, Mikayla               Flyers                   71.57  
  4 Pruitt-Kennett, Helen        Flyers                   72.44  
  5 Ibarra, Carmen               Blazers                  75.42  
  6 Burroughs, Trinity           Warriors                 76.02  
  7 Elias, Olivia                Flyers                 1:24.46  
  8 Chau, Lydia                  Warriors               1:34.89  
  9 Nolte, Jaylee                Flyers                 1:39.81  
Section  2  
  1 Duncan, Devyn                Warriors                 63.35  
  2 Holguin, Lydia               Warriors                 63.79  
  3 Tirado, Alix-Andrea          Blazers                  66.40  
  4 Beck, Sophie                 Flyers                   66.41  
  5 Appice, Shelby               Flyers                   67.66  
  6 Hubauer, Katie               Flyers                   67.99  
  7 Armendariz, Cameron          Warriors                 69.23  
  8 Bauer, Savannah              Flyers                   69.82  
  9 Hagge, Madison               Flyers                   70.67  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fernandez, Alexis            Warriors               2:15.91  
  2 Pearson, Julia               Warriors               2:32.59  
  3 Walla, Jordyn                Blazers                2:36.11  
  4 Cabral, Vanessa              Blazers                2:37.67  
  5 Perez, Emmalee               Blazers                2:43.24  
  6 Valadez, Laura               Warriors               2:44.10  
  7 Rauschenberger, Elle         Flyers                 2:51.46  
  8 Katz, Emily                  Flyers                 2:59.50  
  9 Davis, Amee                  Flyers                 3:00.30  
 10 Campos, Saryna               Blazers                3:14.39  
 11 Santa Rosa, Jissel           Blazers                3:39.17  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Emmalee               Blazers                5:57.89  
  2 Armendariz, Cameron          Warriors               6:09.19  
  3 Rauschenberger, Elle         Flyers                 6:23.79  
  4 Katz, Emily                  Flyers                 6:27.35  
  5 Davis, Amee                  Flyers                 6:29.60  
  6 Weber, Mikayla               Flyers                 6:42.00  
  7 Campos, Saryna               Blazers                6:55.81  
Section  2  
  1 Fernandez, Alexis            Warriors               5:02.28  
  2 Walla, Jordyn                Blazers                5:48.26  
  3 Cabral, Vanessa              Blazers                5:54.24  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Valadez, Laura               Warriors              12:52.07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sommers, Paige               Flyers                   17.49  
  2 Larson, Ashlan               Blazers                  17.81  
  3 Walla, Jordyn                Blazers                  19.15  
  4 Hooker, Amani                Blazers                  19.19  
  5 Virgines, Nikki              Flyers                   19.79  
  6 Goyette, Claire              Flyers                   21.97  
  7 Tjan, Maya                   Flyers                   27.44  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  52.83  
     1) Richmond, Shelby                2) Howard, Rylee                  
     3) Hodges, Mia                     4) Rale, Emma                     
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers                               54.93  
     1) Larson, Ashlan                  2) Briceno, Emily                 
     3) Hooker, Amani                   4) Tirado, Alix-Andrea            
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                             55.50  
     1) Porter, Kianna                  2) Hansen, Lola                   
     3) Brown, Makayla                  4) Delacerna, Kiilani             
  4 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'D'                             56.22  
     1) Martinez, Michaela              2) Fields, Halli                  
     3) Sommers, Paige                  4) Beck, Sophie                   
  5 Scvaa Warriors                                        56.84  
     1) Duncan, Devyn                   2) Yoshioka, Maggie               
     3) Ledesma, Avery                  4) Gardiner, Lauren               
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          61.33  
     1) Ruiz, Jacqueline                2) Stockton, Faith                
     3) Mercado, Yasmin                 4) Regalado, Isabela              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                        4:28.32  
     1) Larson, Ashlan                  2) Perez, Emmalee                 
     3) Cabral, Vanessa                 4) Walla, Jordyn                  
  2 Scvaa Warriors  'C'                                 4:31.12  
     1) Holguin, Lydia                  2) Duncan, Devyn                  
     3) Valadez, Laura                  4) Fernandez, Alexis              
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sommers, Paige               Flyers                 5-02.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Hansen, Lola                 Flyers                 4-10.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Larson, Ashlan               Blazers                4-05.00  
     4-05 4-07 
        O  XXX 
  4 Wild, Cordelia               Flyers                 4-03.00  
     3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Goyette, Claire              Flyers                J4-03.00  
     3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hagge, Madison               Flyers                 4-01.00  
     3-09 4-01 4-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Ledesma, Avery               Warriors                    NH  
     3-09 
      XXX 
 -- Appice, Shelby               Flyers                      NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yoshioka, Maggie             Warriors              15-01.25  
      15-01.25  12-09.25  FOUL         
  2 Porter, Kianna               Flyers                14-01.00  
      14-01  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Richmond, Shelby             Flyers                14-01.00  
      13-09  13-07.75  14-01          
  4 Larson, Ashlan               Blazers               13-05.50  
      13-01  12-09  13-05.50           
  5 Delacerna, Kiilani           Flyers                13-03.50  
      13-03.50  FOUL  11-11         
  6 Fields, Halli                Flyers                13-02.75  
      13-02.75  13-02.50  FOUL         
  7 Stockton, Faith              Blazers               11-10.50  
      11-10.50  11-03.25  11-01         
  8 Silpachai, Olivia            Flyers                11-10.00  
      11-10  11-04.50  11-02.50         
  9 Pruitt-Kennett, Helen        Flyers                11-04.00  
      11-04  10-03.50  10-02.50         
 10 Regalado, Isabela            Blazers               11-03.25  
      11-03.25  11-01  11-01.25         
 11 Mercado, Yasmin              Blazers               10-10.50  
      10-10.50  10-01.50  10-06         
 12 Lloyd, Katie                 Flyers                 9-04.50  
      FOUL  9-03.25  9-04.50         
 13 Santa Rosa, Jissel           Blazers                8-09.00  
      8-02.50  8-01.25  8-09         
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wild, Cordelia               Flyers                28-07.00  
      27-04.50  28-07  25-11.25         
  2 Johnson, Mandi               Flyers                26-05.50  
      26-01.50  26-02.50  26-05.50         
  3 Yoshioka, Maggie             Warriors              25-05.00  
      21-11  25-05  25-03         
  4 Taylor, Paris                Warriors              21-07.00  
      20-03.50  21-07  18-06         
  5 Asfoury, Mariam              Warriors              15-11.00  
      13-11  15-11  15-01.50           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Delmar, Daphne               Flyers                   16.72  
Section  2  
  1 Busch, Ella                  Flyers                   13.90  
  2 Mosher, Allison              Flyers                   13.96  
Section  3  
  1 Craft, Elise                 Flyers                   13.47  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sanchez, Yvette              Blazers                  35.27  
Section  2  
  1 Busch, Ella                  Flyers                   29.88  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Neale, Alexandra             Flyers                 2:40.26  
  2 Sanchez, Yvette              Blazers                3:07.26  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Yvette              Blazers                6:34.04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craft, Elise                 Flyers                   16.46  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             53.99  
     1) Craft, Elise                    2) Appice, Shelby                 
     3) Mosher, Allison                 4) Busch, Ella                    
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Craft, Elise                 Flyers                12-07.00  
      12-02.50  11-10.75  12-07           
 
 Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mora, Luis                   Blazers                  21.92  
  2 Miller, Matix                Warriors                 23.37  
  3 Cox, Kai                     Blazers                  24.50  
  4 Alamillo, Charles            Warriors                 24.96  
  5 Vaca, Jayson                 Blazers                  25.52  
  6 Torres, Dominic              Blazers                  25.54  
  7 Castro, Aaron                Blazers                  25.84  
  8 Salvatore, Spencer           Blazers                  26.32  
  9 Wade, Bradley                Warriors                 28.15  
Section  2  
  1 Wadsworth, Myles             Blazers                  20.38  
  2 Monrique, Issac              Warriors                 21.23  
  3 Lee, Christopher             Flyers                   21.39  
  4 Amechi, Andrew               Warriors                 21.77  
  5 Cox, Kyle                    Blazers                  22.55  
  6 Fante, Micah                 Flyers                   22.64  
  7 Britton, Jordan              Blazers                  22.68  
  8 Long, Landyn                 Blazers                  23.01  
  9 Shamburger, Enoch            Warriors                 23.05  
Section  3  
  1 Felix, Santiago              Blazers                  19.42  
  2 Denisevich, Nicholas         Warriors                 19.63  
  3 Gaskins, Xander              Flyers                   20.14  
  4 Toor, Shaurya                Flyers                   20.19  
  5 Mata, Noah                   Blazers                  20.81  
  6 Elias, Dominic               Flyers                   20.88  
  7 Chau, Seth                   Warriors                 20.91  
  8 Esquivel, Joshua             Blazers                  20.96  
  9 Hedstrom, Alexander          Warriors                 21.55  
Section  4  
  1 Fernandez, Colton            Warriors                 17.76  
  2 Uribe, Adrian                Blazers                  19.00  
  3 Hildebrand, Andrew           Warriors                 19.19  
  4 Karney, Gabriel              Warriors                 19.36  
  5 Arana, Abel                  Blazers                  19.66  
  6 Collins, Aidin               Warriors                 19.83  
  7 Velazquez, Emanuel           Blazers                  20.21  
Section  5  
  1 Pillado II, Timothy          Blazers                  15.98  
  2 Nibarger, Colton             Warriors                 16.48  
  3 Hedstrom, John               Warriors                 16.63  
  4 Martinez, Jacob              Blazers                  17.32  
  5 Harris, Bishop               Warriors                 17.70  
  6 Rush, Austin                 Flyers                   17.74  
  7 Felix, Joshua                Blazers                  17.93  
  8 Parker, Adam                 Flyers                   18.47  
  9 Kuenstle, Rohan              Flyers                   19.89  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Denisevich, Nicholas         Warriors                 42.04  
  2 Chau, Seth                   Warriors                 45.65  
  3 Mora, Luis                   Blazers                  45.97  
  4 Britton, Jordan              Blazers                  53.38  
  5 Salvatore, Spencer           Blazers                  55.14  
  6 Vaca, Jayson                 Blazers                  57.39  
  7 Cox, Kai                     Blazers                  59.28  
  8 Castro, Aaron                Blazers                  59.75  
  9 Torres, Dominic              Blazers                  63.05  
Section  2  
  1 Pillado II, Timothy          Blazers                  34.72  
  2 Martinez, Jacob              Blazers                  37.40  
  3 Wiechowski, Nicholas         Warriors                 37.90  
  4 Fernandez, Colton            Warriors                 39.62  
  5 Toor, Shaurya                Flyers                   42.73  
  6 Arana, Abel                  Blazers                  44.43  
  7 Mata, Noah                   Blazers                  45.53  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Krane, Oliver                Flyers                 1:39.50  
  2 Fante, Micah                 Flyers                 1:52.95  
  3 Vaca, Jayson                 Blazers                1:54.27  
  4 Mora, Luis                   Blazers                1:56.67  
  5 Amechi, Andrew               Warriors               1:57.78  
  6 Salvatore, Spencer           Blazers                2:00.48  
  7 Torres, Dominic              Blazers                2:07.27  
  8 Castro, Aaron                Blazers                2:09.71  
  9 Wade, Bradley                Warriors               2:17.28  
Section  2  
  1 Esquivel, Carlos             Blazers                1:31.54  
  2 Uribe, Adrian                Blazers                1:35.24  
  3 Hedstrom, Alexander          Warriors               1:37.93  
  4 Karney, Gabriel              Warriors               1:38.50  
  5 Esquivel, Joshua             Blazers                1:39.85  
  6 Wadsworth, Myles             Blazers                1:41.25  
  7 Cox, Kyle                    Blazers                1:45.66  
  8 Britton, Jordan              Blazers                1:52.16  
  9 Alamillo, Charles            Warriors               1:57.21  
Section  3  
  1 Rush, Austin                 Flyers                 1:26.37  
  2 Harris, Bishop               Warriors               1:27.94  
  3 Gaskins, Xander              Flyers                 1:32.51  
  4 Felix, Santiago              Blazers                1:33.74  
  5 Renslow, Caden               Flyers                 1:43.46  
  6 Velazquez, Emanuel           Blazers                1:44.33  
  7 Elias, Dominic               Flyers                 1:44.38  
Section  4  
  1 Wiechowski, Nicholas         Warriors               1:24.16  
  2 Felix, Joshua                Blazers                1:25.42  
  3 Santa Rosa, Chuy             Blazers                1:29.11  
  4 Morales, Isaiah              Blazers                1:29.34  
  5 Kuenstle, Rohan              Flyers                 1:35.33  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Parker, Adam                 Flyers                 3:05.92  
  2 Claryan, Alexander           Warriors               3:10.72  
  3 Santa Rosa, Chuy             Blazers                3:12.90  
  4 Barajas, Ayden               Blazers                3:15.07  
  5 Felix, Santiago              Blazers                3:24.17  
  6 Esquivel, Carlos             Blazers                3:29.76  
  7 Renslow, Caden               Flyers                 3:41.99  
  8 Morales, Isaiah              Blazers                3:44.64  
  9 Lee, Christopher             Flyers                 3:58.36  
 10 Long, Landyn                 Blazers                4:28.26  
 11 Velazquez, Emanuel           Blazers                4:34.69  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Adam                 Flyers                 6:24.55  
  2 Fernandez, Colton            Warriors               6:32.49  
  3 Barajas, Ayden               Blazers                6:42.42  
  4 Arana, Abel                  Blazers                6:47.43  
  5 Nibarger, Colton             Warriors               7:11.05  
  6 Cox, Kyle                    Blazers                7:48.91  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                               68.17  
     1) Martinez, Jacob                 2) Pillado II, Timothy            
     3) Felix, Joshua                   4) Morales, Isaiah                
  2 Scvaa Warriors                                        71.62  
     1) Wiechowski, Nicholas            2) Claryan, Alexander             
     3) Hedstrom, John                  4) Nibarger, Colton               
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          77.09  
     1) Mata, Noah                      2) Santa Rosa, Chuy               
     3) Esquivel, Carlos                4) Barajas, Ayden                 
  4 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  79.31  
     1) Kuenstle, Rohan                 2) Toor, Shaurya                  
     3) Krane, Oliver                   4) Rush, Austin                   
  5 Scvaa Warriors  'B'                                 1:21.78  
     1) Amechi, Andrew                  2) Hedstrom, Alexander            
     3) Denisevich, Nicholas            4) Hildebrand, Andrew             
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                        1:22.74  
     1) Long, Landyn                    2) Wadsworth, Myles               
     3) Esquivel, Joshua                4) Uribe, Adrian                  
  7 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                           1:23.31  
     1) Fante, Micah                    2)                                
 
Boys Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wade, Bradley                Warriors              36-01.00  
      4-00  3-04.50  36-01         
  2 Hedstrom, John               Warriors              10-09.25  
      10-05  10-09.25  10-06.75           
  3 Pillado II, Timothy          Blazers                8-08.00  
      8-00  8-08  8-08         
  4 Claryan, Alexander           Warriors               8-06.50  
      8-06.50  FOUL  7-04         
  5 Morales, Isaiah              Blazers                8-05.00  
      8-05  6-09  5-11           
  6 Rush, Austin                 Flyers                J8-05.00  
      4-03.50  6-04.25  8-05         
  7 Esquivel, Carlos             Blazers                8-00.00  
      6-09.50  7-10.75  8-00         
  8 Gaskins, Xander              Flyers                 7-11.50  
      6-08.50  7-01.25  7-11.50         
  9 Barajas, Ayden               Blazers                7-11.00  
      7-11  7-10.50  FOUL         
 10 Felix, Joshua                Blazers                7-08.25  
      7-08.25  FOUL  FOUL          
 11 Mora, Luis                   Blazers                7-07.50  
      6-09  7-07.50  7-00.50         
 12 Arana, Abel                  Blazers                7-07.00  
      7-04  7-07  FOUL         
 13 Uribe, Adrian                Blazers                7-05.50  
      7-05.50  7-04.25  5-01         
 14 Kuenstle, Rohan              Flyers                 7-04.75  
      6-09  6-11.75  7-04.75         
 15 Santa Rosa, Chuy             Blazers                7-04.00  
      7-04  FOUL  7-01         
 16 Krane, Oliver                Flyers                 6-11.25  
      6-10.50  6-00  6-11.25         
 17 Toor, Shaurya                Flyers                 6-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-10.50         
 18 Wadsworth, Myles             Blazers                6-10.25  
      5-10.25  5-09  6-10.25         
 19 Lee, Christopher             Flyers                 6-10.00  
      6-08.50  6-06.75  6-10         
 20 Martinez, Jacob              Blazers                6-08.00  
      FOUL  6-08  6-04.50         
 21 Felix, Santiago              Blazers                6-06.50  
      6-06.50  6-03.25  6-04         
 22 Monrique, Issac              Warriors               6-05.00  
      6-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Elias, Dominic               Flyers                 5-11.00  
      FOUL  5-02  5-11         
 24 Esquivel, Joshua             Blazers                5-09.25  
      5-09.25  4-06  5-03.75         
 25 Long, Landyn                 Blazers                5-09.00  
      3-09.25  5-09  4-08.75         
 26 Shamburger, Enoch            Warriors               5-07.00  
      5-07  FOUL  5-05.25         
 27 Britton, Jordan              Blazers                5-03.25  
      3-03.75  4-01.25  5-03.25         
 28 Salvatore, Spencer           Blazers                5-03.00  
      4-03.25  3-00.75  5-03         
 29 Cox, Kyle                    Blazers                5-01.25  
      5-01.25  4-11.75  4-04.50         
 30 Velazquez, Emanuel           Blazers               J5-01.25  
      4-01.75  5-01.25  3-11.50         
 31 Collins, Aidin               Warriors               4-07.50  
      4-02.25  4-07.50  4-06.25         
 32 Torres, Dominic              Blazers                4-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  4-04.25         
 33 Vaca, Jayson                 Blazers                4-00.75  
      3-07.50  4-00.75  2-05         
 34 Castro, Aaron                Blazers                3-04.75  
      3-04.75  3-01  2-06         
 -- Elsokary, Kai                Flyers                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alamillo, Charles            Warriors                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gaytan, Axel                 Blazers                  18.81  
  2 Pace, Celestino              Warriors                 19.21  
  3 Teasdale, Sawyer             Warriors                 19.36  
  4 Hess, Henry                  Warriors                 20.40  
  5 Bolanos, Cristian            Blazers                  22.78  
  6 Wadsworth, Dominick          Blazers                  23.76  
Section  2  
  1 Lee, Tyler                   Flyers                   17.64  
  2 Smith, Max                   Warriors                 18.22  
  3 Rodriguez, Isaac             Blazers                  18.37  
  4 Hooda, Harchal               Warriors                 19.46  
  5 Diaz, Nicolas                Blazers                  19.53  
  6 Alcantar, Nathan             Blazers                  19.79  
  7 Avila, Uzziah                Blazers                  19.84  
  8 Patterson, Jasiah            Blazers                  20.02  
Section  3  
  1 Scardina, Dylan              Warriors                 16.56  
  2 Hicks-Bleecker, Carter       Flyers                   16.64  
  3 Jimenez, Isaac               Blazers                  17.36  
  4 Carrasco, Nicolas            Warriors                 17.56  
  5 Montes, Jacob                Blazers                  17.60  
  6 Almazan, Aiden               Blazers                  18.38  
  7 Zellmer, James               Blazers                  18.61  
  8 Kolde, Christopher           Flyers                   18.88  
Section  4  
  1 Davis, Zachary               Warriors                 16.54  
  2 Dunn, Rockwell               Warriors                 16.72  
  3 Turchin, Fox                 Warriors                 16.73  
  4 Jones-Cruz, Zander           Flyers                   16.86  
  5 Taylor, Grant                Warriors                 17.09  
  6 Davison, Izaiah              Blazers                  17.10  
  7 Estrada, Andrew              Blazers                  17.54  
  8 Jones, Quentin               Blazers                  17.62  
Section  5  
  1 Chin, Gabriel                Flyers                   15.90  
  2 Badawi, Caysen               Warriors                 15.97  
  3 Romeo, Caleb                 Flyers                   16.01  
  4 Prater, Christian            Flyers                   16.02  
  5 Green, Trevor                Warriors                 16.06  
  6 Cole, Bryton                 Warriors                 16.20  
  7 Peavy, Ryan                  Warriors                 16.33  
  8 Penuelas, Albert             Blazers                  16.74  
Section  6  
  1 Natche, Sydney               Warriors                 14.54  
  2 Collins, Tristin             Warriors                 14.71  
  3 Bunning, Nathan              Warriors                 14.83  
  4 beck, brady                  Flyers                   14.96  
  5 Carrasco, Sebastian          Warriors                 15.07  
  6 Bonner, Brian                Warriors                 15.32  
  7 Johnson, Jordan              Flyers                   15.82  
  8 Ramirez, Ethan               Blazers                  15.91  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Halcon, Noah                 Blazers                  36.26  
  2 Rodriguez, Isaac             Blazers                  40.68  
  3 Nolte, Austin                Flyers                   41.39  
  4 Pace, Celestino              Warriors                 41.68  
  5 Sanchez, Alex                Blazers                  45.07  
  6 Patterson, Jasiah            Blazers                  48.52  
  7 Alcantar, Nathan             Blazers                  50.27  
  8 Bolanos, Cristian            Blazers                  52.07  
  9 Wadsworth, Dominick          Blazers                  59.68  
Section  2  
  1 Penuelas, Albert             Blazers                  33.37  
  2 Taylor, Grant                Warriors                 36.09  
  3 Wiley, Jamesen               Warriors                 36.32  
  4 Jimenez, Isaac               Blazers                  37.54  
  5 Bodell, Aiden                Warriors                 38.63  
  6 Lee, Tyler                   Flyers                   38.99  
  7 Jones, Quentin               Blazers                  40.00  
  8 Renslow, Enzo                Flyers                   41.39  
Section  3  
  1 Natche, Sydney               Warriors                 30.23  
  2 Bunning, Nathan              Warriors                 30.34  
  3 Ramirez, Ethan               Blazers                  33.08  
  4 Badawi, Caysen               Warriors                 33.41  
  5 Davis, Zachary               Warriors                 34.91  
  6 Cole, Bryton                 Warriors                 35.81  
  7 Hicks-Bleecker, Carter       Flyers                   36.33  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jones-Cruz, Zander           Flyers                 1:26.36  
  2 Rueff, Dylan                 Warriors               1:31.11  
  3 Hooda, Harchal               Warriors               1:31.85  
  4 Hess, Owen                   Warriors               1:39.40  
  5 Kolde, Christopher           Flyers                 1:40.02  
  6 Rahman, Fahim                Warriors               1:40.52  
  7 Elias, Nathan                Flyers                 1:43.84  
  8 Hess, Henry                  Warriors               1:44.36  
  9 Luna, Ryan                   Blazers                1:47.35  
Section  2  
  1 Zebrowski, Cooper            Warriors               1:28.43  
  2 Jimenez, Isaac               Blazers                1:31.29  
  3 Taylor, Grant                Warriors               1:31.93  
  4 Barraza, Isaac               Blazers                1:32.40  
  5 Peavy, Gavin                 Warriors               1:34.33  
  6 Zellmer, James               Blazers                1:34.43  
  7 Renslow, Enzo                Flyers                 1:35.40  
  8 Valle, Bradley               Warriors               1:36.79  
Section  3  
  1 Schneider, Lucas             Flyers                   77.48  
  2 Wiley, Jamesen               Warriors               1:20.17  
  3 Halcon, Noah                 Blazers                1:20.45  
  4 Davison, Izaiah              Blazers                1:21.95  
  5 Estrada, Andrew              Blazers                1:22.30  
  6 Montes, Jacob                Blazers                1:23.80  
  7 Smith, Max                   Warriors               1:26.87  
Section  4  
  1 Morris, Justus               Warriors                 73.58  
  2 Davis, Zachary               Warriors                 76.02  
  3 Prater, Christian            Flyers                   76.51  
  4 Dunn, Rockwell               Warriors                 76.68  
  5 Bodell, Aiden                Warriors               1:22.81  
  6 Almazan, Aiden               Blazers                1:23.61  
  7 Novack, Kieran               Warriors               1:26.93  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wiley, Jamesen               Warriors               2:58.52  
  2 Novack, Kieran               Warriors               3:15.91  
  3 Rueff, Dylan                 Warriors               3:19.09  
  4 O'Leary, Collin              Warriors               3:22.87  
  5 Felix, Diego                 Blazers                3:26.72  
  6 Sanchez, Alex                Blazers                3:32.96  
  7 Renslow, Enzo                Flyers                 3:33.54  
 -- Bodell, Aiden                Warriors                    DQ   Ran Off Track
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Mason               Flyers                 5:59.59  
  2 Felix, Diego                 Blazers                6:55.08  
  3 O'Leary, Collin              Warriors               7:09.32  
  4 Sanchez, Alex                Blazers                7:29.52  
  5 Peavy, Gavin                 Warriors               7:35.92  
  6 Hess, Owen                   Warriors               7:37.07  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scvaa Warriors                                        57.92  
     1) Natche, Sydney                  2) Bunning, Nathan                
     3) Morris, Justus                  4) Collins, Tristin               
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  61.66  
     1) Johnson, Jordan                 2) Chin, Gabriel                  
     3) Romeo, Caleb                    4) beck, brady                    
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             69.69  
     1) Nolte, Austin                   2) Prater, Christian              
     3) Schneider, Lucas                4) Jones-Cruz, Zander             
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          70.46  
     1) Halcon, Noah                    2) Jones, Quentin                 
     3) Montes, Jacob                   4) Barraza, Isaac                 
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          74.93  
     1) Zellmer, James                  2) Patterson, Jasiah              
     3) Avila, Uzziah                   4) Rodriguez, Isaac               
  6 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                             77.72  
     1) Kolde, Christopher              2) Lee, Tyler                     
     3) Elias, Nathan                   4) Hicks-Bleecker, Carter         
  7 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                        1:25.00  
     1) Diaz, Nicolas                   2) Alcantar, Nathan               
     3) Luna, Ryan                      4) Wadsworth, Dominick            
 -- Heritage Valley Blazers                                  DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) Penuelas, Albert                2) Almazan, Aiden                 
     3) Davison, Izaiah                 4) Ramirez, Ethan                 
 -- Scvaa Warriors  'B'                                      DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) Cole, Bryton                    2) Badawi, Caysen                 
     3) Bonner, Brian                   4) Carrasco, Sebastian            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scvaa Warriors  'B'                                 5:40.16  
     1) Avellaneda, Marco               2) Wiley, Jamesen                 
     3) Bodell, Aiden                   4) Davis, Zachary                 
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bunning, Nathan              Warriors               4-00.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-09 3-10 3-11 4-00 4-01 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Carrasco, Sebastian          Warriors               3-09.00  
     3-01 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-09 3-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Collins, Tristin             Warriors               3-06.00  
     3-01 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Cole, Bryton                 Warriors                    NH  
     3-01 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 beck, brady                  Flyers                12-09.50  
      12-05.75  12-03  12-09.50         
  2 Chin, Gabriel                Flyers                12-01.00  
      11-07.50  12-01  11-09.50         
  3 Johnson, Jordan              Flyers                11-04.75  
      10-03  11-04.75  10-03.50         
  4 Halcon, Noah                 Blazers               10-04.00  
      10-03  10-00  10-04         
  5 Jones-Cruz, Zander           Flyers                10-00.50  
      FOUL  10-00.50  FOUL         
  6 Scardina, Dylan              Warriors               9-11.00  
      9-11  9-07.25  8-11         
  7 Prater, Christian            Flyers                 9-09.00  
      9-09               
  8 Kolde, Christopher           Flyers                 9-01.50  
      7-11  9-01.50  8-03.50           
  9 Romeo, Caleb                 Flyers                 8-11.75  
      7-10.75  7-03.25  8-11.75         
 10 Green, Trevor                Warriors               8-05.00  
      8-02.25  8-05  FOUL         
 11 Ramirez, Ethan               Blazers                7-10.00  
      7-06  7-04.75  7-10            
 12 Estrada, Andrew              Blazers                7-08.25  
      7-08.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Nolte, Austin                Flyers                 7-04.75  
      7-04.75  6-02.50  6-10.25         
 14 Montes, Jacob                Blazers               J7-04.75  
      7-04.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Hess, Henry                  Warriors               7-04.25  
      7-04.25  6-10  FOUL         
 16 Gaytan, Axel                 Blazers                7-04.00  
      7-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Sanchez, Alex                Blazers                7-00.00  
      7-00  FOUL  6-07.75         
 18 Hess, Owen                   Warriors               6-10.50  
      6-06.25  6-10.50  6-08.75         
 19 Penuelas, Albert             Blazers                6-10.25  
      6-07.25  5-09.25  6-10.25         
 20 Almazan, Aiden               Blazers                6-09.00  
      6-09    x             
 21 Zellmer, James               Blazers                6-06.50  
      6-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Davison, Izaiah              Blazers                5-07.00  
      5-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Rodriguez, Isaac             Blazers                5-06.50  
      5-06.50  4-02.50  5-03           
 24 Elias, Nathan                Flyers                 5-04.00  
      5-04  5-01.50  FOUL         
 -- Barraza, Isaac               Blazers                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jimenez, Isaac               Blazers                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- O'Leary, Collin              Warriors                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avila, Uzziah                Blazers               23-10.50  
      23-10.50  23-03.50  22-07         
  2 Chin, Gabriel                Flyers                21-02.50  
      20-07  20-04  21-02.50         
  3 Carrasco, Nicolas            Warriors              19-02.00  
      17-04  FOUL  19-02         
  4 Alcantar, Nathan             Blazers               19-00.00  
      18-05.50  19-00  17-05         
  5 Diaz, Nicolas                Blazers               17-09.00  
      17-07.50  17-09  12-04.50         
  6 Bolanos, Cristian            Blazers               16-07.00  
      15-00.50  14-07.50  16-07         
  7 Rahman, Fahim                Warriors              15-05.25  
      12-08.25  13-01  15-05.25         
  8 Pace, Celestino              Warriors              15-02.00  
      11-11  15-02  FOUL         
  9 Turchin, Fox                 Warriors              13-08.50  
      13-08.50  12-09.50  FOUL         
 10 Zebrowski, Cooper            Warriors              12-06.50  
      11-00.50  11-04.50  12-06.50         
 11 Nolte, Austin                Flyers                12-02.00  
      12-02  10-04  11-05.25         
 12 Wadsworth, Dominick          Blazers               11-07.25  
      11-07.25  10-07  11-07.25         
 13 Teasdale, Sawyer             Warriors              11-06.25  
      9-02.50  11-06.25  11-03         
 14 Lee, Tyler                   Flyers                11-05.50  
      11-05.50  10-07  FOUL         
 15 Hess, Henry                  Warriors               9-06.00  
      9-05  9-06  7-01           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Perez, Anthony               Blazers                  17.29  
  2 Ibarra, Agustin              Blazers                  17.39  
  3 Alcaraz, Arturo              Blazers                  17.96  
  4 Banala, Anish                Warriors                 18.59  
  5 Elias, Benjamin              Flyers                   18.60  
  6 Wagenseller, Hunter          Flyers                   18.98  
  7 Tarango, Jonathan            Blazers                  19.92  
  8 Diaz, Emanuel                Blazers                  20.92  
Section  2  
  1 Elias, Joshua                Flyers                   16.82  
  2 Zeineddini, Jonathon         Flyers                   17.61  
  3 Rodriguez, Oscar             Flyers                   17.84  
  4 Frank, Andrew                Flyers                   17.85  
  5 Magana, Jaime                Blazers                  18.07  
  6 Bridges, Matthew             Flyers                   18.43  
  7 Uribe, Andres                Blazers                  18.52  
  8 Kersnick, Kyler              Flyers                   18.56  
Section  3  
  1 Rush, Gavin                  Flyers                   16.11  
  2 Tirado, Adrian               Blazers                  16.16  
  3 Britton, Noah                Blazers                  16.40  
  4 Gonzalez, Javier             Blazers                  16.85  
  5 Banuelos, Andy               Flyers                   17.61  
  6 Richmond, Brody              Flyers                   17.64  
  7 Spasoff, Jacob               Flyers                   17.66  
  8 Lee, Jesse                   Flyers                   17.69  
Section  4  
  1 Parker, Kevin                Flyers                   15.07  
  2 Avila, Xavien                Blazers                  15.22  
  3 Luke, Amir                   Warriors                 15.54  
  4 Bates, Peter                 Flyers                   15.92  
  5 Vaca, Leandro                Blazers                  15.98  
  6 Cruz, Josiah                 Blazers                  15.98  
  7 Diaz III, Arnulfo            Blazers                  16.15  
  8 Larson, Kade                 Blazers                  16.32  
Section  5  
  1 Bushey, Edward               Warriors                 14.34  
  2 Guzman, Josiah               Blazers                  14.73  
  3 stuver, Eric                 Flyers                   14.96  
  4 Chin, Elias                  Flyers                   15.16  
  5 Seal, Andrew                 Warriors                 15.18  
  6 Estrada, Isaiah              Blazers                  15.33  
  7 Gonzalez, Angel              Blazers                  15.46  
  8 Grandison, Carmelo           Blazers                  16.04  
Section  6  
  1 Gardiner, Dylan              Warriors                 13.46  
  2 Abarzua, Jonathan            Flyers                   13.57  
  3 Dunn, Lincoln                Warriors                 13.99  
  4 Sterling, Grady              Flyers                   14.12  
  5 Sorrell, Justin              Flyers                   14.35  
  6 Frank, Jeremy                Flyers                   14.49  
  7 Rosen, Drew                  Flyers                   14.54  
  8 Edwards, Pyrce               Flyers                   14.61  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rueff, Austin                Warriors                 31.34  
  2 Castaneda, Luis              Blazers                  34.77  
  3 Juarez, Noah                 Blazers                  35.21  
  4 Mata, Izayah                 Blazers                  35.44  
  5 Banuelos, Andy               Flyers                   37.31  
  6 Ibarra, Agustin              Blazers                  40.39  
  7 Tarango, Jonathan            Blazers                  46.25  
Section  2  
  1 Avila, Xavien                Blazers                  32.32  
  2 Gonzalez, Angel              Blazers                  32.59  
  3 Seal, Andrew                 Warriors                 33.32  
  4 Davis, Cole                  Warriors                 34.15  
  5 Cruz, Josiah                 Blazers                  34.32  
  6 Vaca, Leandro                Blazers                  35.28  
  7 Gonzalez, Javier             Blazers                  37.08  
Section  3  
  1 Sterling, Grady              Flyers                   29.66  
  2 Moore, Joseph                Blazers                  29.89  
  3 Edwards, Pyrce               Flyers                   30.18  
  4 Bushey, Edward               Warriors                 30.26  
  5 Rosen, Drew                  Flyers                   30.32  
  6 Kendricks, Nathan            Blazers                  30.68  
  7 Guzman, Josiah               Blazers                  32.14  
  8 Parker, Kevin                Flyers                   32.41  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Magana, Jaime                Blazers                1:25.98  
  2 Perez, Anthony               Blazers                1:29.39  
  3 Larsen, Everett              Warriors               1:34.47  
  4 Jain, Aditya                 Warriors               1:38.93  
  5 Alcaraz, Arturo              Blazers                1:40.94  
  6 Banala, Anish                Warriors               1:41.86  
  7 Diaz, Emanuel                Blazers                1:42.07  
  8 Tarango, Jonathan            Blazers                1:47.70  
Section  2  
  1 Rush, Gavin                  Flyers                   76.64  
  2 Mata, Izayah                 Blazers                  78.23  
  3 Issa, Bille                  Warriors               1:22.07  
  4 Britton, Noah                Blazers                1:23.05  
  5 Ibarra, Agustin              Blazers                1:23.22  
  6 Payne, Brayden               Warriors               1:24.77  
  7 Santa Rosa II, Bobby         Blazers                1:25.97  
Section  3  
  1 Chavez, Evan                 Warriors                 74.22  
  2 Sorensen, Kevin              Warriors                 75.37  
  3 Estrada, Joshua              Blazers                  75.84  
  4 Castaneda, Luis              Blazers                  76.47  
  5 Zeineddini, Jonathon         Flyers                 1:21.31  
  6 Juarez, Noah                 Blazers                1:23.11  
  7 Peavy, Ryan                  Warriors               1:23.43  
Section  4  
  1 Harrington, Dean             Flyers                   64.21  
  2 Buchanan, Ayden              Warriors                 68.51  
  3 Moore, Joseph                Blazers                  69.27  
  4 stuver, Eric                 Flyers                   70.18  
  5 Morales, Eric                Blazers                  70.83  
  6 Kendricks, Nathan            Blazers                  73.45  
  7 Davis, Cole                  Warriors                 75.05  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Harrington, Dean             Flyers                 2:23.99  
  2 Buchanan, Ayden              Warriors               2:28.23  
  3 Bates, Brian                 Flyers                 2:35.71  
  4 Johnson, Henry               Flyers                 2:37.59  
  5 Rueff, Austin                Warriors               2:40.59  
  6 James, Donovan               Flyers                 2:46.05  
  7 Chavez, Evan                 Warriors               2:53.92  
  8 Phillips, Ethan              Warriors               2:54.43  
  9 Morales, Eric                Blazers                2:55.94  
 10 Sorensen, Kevin              Warriors               2:59.99  
 11 Bates, Peter                 Flyers                 3:00.58  
 12 Frank, Andrew                Flyers                 3:04.68  
 13 Diaz, Nomar                  Blazers                3:16.38  
 14 Jain, Aditya                 Warriors               3:44.88  
 15 Banala, Anish                Warriors               4:07.27  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Ayden              Warriors               5:26.99  
  2 Phillips, Ethan              Warriors               6:03.38  
  3 Pieri, Nicholas              Flyers                 6:12.97  
  4 Elias, Joshua                Flyers                 6:17.47  
  5 Pieri, Vincent               Flyers                 6:21.02  
  6 Sorensen, Kevin              Warriors               6:22.31  
  7 Reilly, James                Flyers                 6:31.93  
  8 Tirado, Adrian               Blazers                6:32.18  
  9 Diaz, Nomar                  Blazers                6:41.81  
 10 Toor, Agam                   Flyers                 6:58.38  
 11 Peterson, Gunner             Flyers                 7:15.41  
 12 Payne, Brayden               Warriors               7:30.15  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Henry               Flyers                11:42.62  
  2 James, Donovan               Flyers                11:47.47  
  3 Rueff, Austin                Warriors              12:16.13  
  4 Phillips, Ethan              Warriors              12:35.31  
  5 Bates, Peter                 Flyers                13:06.67  
  6 Estrada, Joshua              Blazers               13:09.42  
  7 Frank, Andrew                Flyers                13:35.07  
  8 Toor, Agam                   Flyers                13:43.37  
  9 El-Farra, Aiden              Warriors              14:11.56  
 10 Uribe, Andres                Blazers               15:58.06  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank, Jeremy                Flyers                   15.27  
  2 Rodriguez, Dylan             Warriors                 15.56  
  3 Chin, Elias                  Flyers                   16.87  
  4 Grandison, Carmelo           Blazers                  19.09  
  5 Vaca, Leandro                Blazers                  19.38  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  55.43  
     1) Sorrell, Justin                 2) Sterling, Grady                
     3) Edwards, Pyrce                  4) Abarzua, Jonathan              
  2 Scvaa Warriors                                        56.04  
     1) Rodriguez, Dylan                2) Dunn, Lincoln                  
     3) Bushey, Edward                  4) Gardiner, Dylan                
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             58.76  
     1) Chin, Elias                     2) Frank, Jeremy                  
     3) Rosen, Drew                     4) Pieri, Vincent                 
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers                               59.86  
     1) Kendricks, Nathan               2) Morales, Eric                  
     3) Avila, Xavien                   4) Moore, Joseph                  
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          60.24  
     1)                                 2) Gonzalez, Angel                
     3) Grandison, Carmelo              4) Estrada, Isaiah                
Section  2  
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'D'                             60.80  
     1) stuver, Eric                    2) Spasoff, Jacob                 
     3) Rush, Gavin                     4) Parker, Kevin                  
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers  'E'                          63.52  
     1) Larson, Kade                    2) Juarez, Noah                   
     3) Tirado, Adrian                  4) Cruz, Josiah                   
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                          65.59  
     1) Mata, Izayah                    2) Diaz III, Arnulfo              
     3) Britton, Noah                   4) Gonzalez, Javier               
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          68.01  
     1) Perez, Anthony                  2) Santa Rosa II, Bobby           
     3) Diaz, Nomar                     4) Castaneda, Luis                
  5 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                             70.81  
     1) Rodriguez, Oscar                2) Elias, Benjamin                
     3) Banuelos, Andy                  4) Bridges, Matthew               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                           4:38.90  
     1) Johnson, Henry                  2) Bates, Brian                   
     3) James, Donovan                  4) Harrington, Dean               
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                5:12.52  
     1) Parker, Kevin                   2) Pieri, Nicholas                
     3) Rosen, Drew                     4) Bates, Peter                   
  3 Scvaa Warriors                                      5:16.08  
     1) Rueff, Austin                   2) Chavez, Evan                   
     3) Seal, Andrew                    4) Sorensen, Kevin                
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                        5:30.51  
     1) Castaneda, Luis                 2) Estrada, Joshua                
     3) Uribe, Andres                   4)                                
  5 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                           5:32.57  
     1) Frank, Andrew                   2) Rodriguez, Oscar               
     3) Edwards, Pyrce                  4) Frank, Jeremy                  
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pieri, Nicholas              Flyers                 4-05.00  
     3-09 4-01 4-03 4-05 
        O   XO   XO    O 
  2 Imbler, Lucas                Tigres                J4-05.00  
     3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 4-04 4-05 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gardiner, Dylan              Warriors               4-03.00  
     3-03 3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bates, Brian                 Flyers                 4-01.00  
     3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  4 Baquar, Zimran               Flyers                 4-01.00  
     3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Totino, Cameron              Flyers                J4-01.00  
     3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Spasoff, Jacob               Flyers                 3-11.00  
     3-03 3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lee, Jesse                   Flyers                 3-11.00  
     3-03 3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 
       XO    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  9 Bates, Peter                 Flyers                J3-11.00  
     3-03 3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 
        O  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Seal, Andrew                 Warriors               3-07.00  
     3-05 3-07 3-09 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Uribe, Andres                Blazers                3-03.00  
     3-03 3-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chavez, Evan                 Warriors                    NH  
     3-03 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosen, Drew                  Flyers                14-05.00  
      13-11.25  13-11.50  14-05         
  2 Abarzua, Jonathan            Flyers                13-02.50  
      13-02.50  12-09.25  9-11         
  3 Rodriguez, Dylan             Warriors              12-09.25  
      12-05.50  12-09.25  12-06         
  4 Pieri, Vincent               Flyers                12-04.50  
      12-04.50  11-08.75  11-01.50         
  5 Kendricks, Nathan            Blazers               12-04.00  
      12-04  9-03.50  FOUL         
  6 Vaca, Leandro                Blazers               11-01.50  
      10-08  9-05  11-01.50         
  7 Reilly, James                Flyers                10-07.00  
      10-07  10-04.50  8-10         
  8 Sorrell, Justin              Flyers                10-04.50  
      FOUL  10-04.50  10-02         
  9 Tirado, Adrian               Blazers               10-02.00  
      8-09  10-02  9-01         
 10 Grandison, Carmelo           Blazers               10-01.50  
      FOUL  10-01.50  9-03         
 11 Gonzalez, Javier             Blazers               10-00.00  
      9-04.75  10-00  9-09.75         
 12 Uribe, Andres                Blazers                9-10.50  
      FOUL  9-07  9-10.50           
 13 Bridges, Matthew             Flyers                 9-07.00  
      8-09  8-01.25  9-07          
 14 Juarez, Noah                 Blazers                9-05.50  
      8-05.25  8-05.50  9-05.50         
 15 Cruz, Josiah                 Blazers                8-11.00  
      8-10.50  8-11  FOUL         
 15 Diaz, Nomar                  Blazers                8-11.00  
      8-08.50  8-11  FOUL         
 17 Diaz III, Arnulfo            Blazers                8-07.50  
      8-07.50  8-03.75  6-05.50         
 17 Luke, Amir                   Warriors               8-07.50  
      FOUL  8-07.50  FOUL         
 19 Kersnick, Kyler              Flyers                 8-06.00  
      8-06  8-02  8-02         
 20 Perez, Anthony               Blazers                7-09.00  
      FOUL  7-09  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laycock, Adam                Flyers                39-00.50  
      36-06.50  38-01  39-00.50         
  2 Andrade, Nicholas            Blazers               32-01.00  
      30-07.50  30-07.25  32-01         
  3 Zeineddini, Jonathon         Flyers                26-02.00  
      25-10.25  23-06  26-02         
  4 Alcaraz, Arturo              Blazers               25-04.00  
      23-02.50  24-00  25-04         
  5 Rodriguez, Oscar             Flyers                24-11.00  
      22-01.50  22-04  24-11            
  6 Banuelos, Andy               Flyers                23-10.50  
      23-04.75  23-10.50  23-06.50         
  7 Chin, Elias                  Flyers                23-04.00  
      21-05.50  22-06  23-04         
  8 Larson, Kade                 Blazers               21-03.50  
      19-08.25  20-05.50  21-03.50         
  9 Tarango, Jonathan            Blazers               20-06.00  
      20-05  20-02.75  20-06         
 10 Elias, Benjamin              Flyers                19-08.50  
      15-10.50  15-06.50  19-08.50         
 11 Lee, Jesse                   Flyers                19-00.00  
      17-05.50  18-05  19-00         
 12 Rush, Gavin                  Flyers                18-07.50  
      18-07.50  17-10  18-06.50         
 13 Estrada, Isaiah              Blazers               16-01.00  
      15-09.75  16-00  16-01           
 14 Larsen, Everett              Warriors              11-05.00  
      FOUL  11-05  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ferrer, Erik                 Blazers                  14.73  
  2 Harrington, Jack             Flyers                   14.97  
  3 Lozano, Kieran               Blazers                  15.00  
  4 Boggs, Troy                  Warriors                 15.52  
  5 Gonzalez, Brandon            Blazers                  16.15  
  6 Henderson, Aydin             Blazers                  16.97  
  7 Mora, Enrique                Blazers                  18.94  
Section  2  
  1 Avalos, Javier               Blazers                  13.91  
  2 Hernandez, Emiliano          Blazers                  14.20  
  3 Lyon, Connor                 Warriors                 14.31  
  4 Estrada, Fabian              Blazers                  14.52  
  5 Velasquez, Damien            Blazers                  14.54  
  6 Smith, James                 Warriors                 14.78  
  7 Estrada, Donovan             Blazers                  14.84  
  8 Avila, Zuriel                Blazers                  15.18  
Section  3  
  1 Jarvis, Evan                 Flyers                   13.56  
  2 Jones, Christopher           Blazers                  13.70  
  3 Britton, Julian              Blazers                  13.88  
  4 Johnson, Tay                 Flyers                   13.88  
  5 Gray, Shane                  Flyers                   13.99  
  6 Jarvis, Cole                 Flyers                   13.99  
  7 Grandison, Jovon             Blazers                  14.19  
  8 Gonzalez, Davian             Blazers                  14.34  
Section  4  
  1 Santana, Harold              Warriors                 12.44  
  2 Tischhauser, Ryan            Flyers                   12.45  
  3 Mata, Dante                  Blazers                  12.66  
  4 Rodriguez, Isaac             Warriors                 12.70  
  5 Magana, Emilio               Blazers                  12.94  
  6 Wiles, Nathan                Warriors                 13.26  
Section  5  
  1 Shamburger, Rashad           Warriors                 12.96  
  2 Horning, Arthur              Warriors                 13.03  
  3 Baker, Jaden                 Warriors                 13.21  
  4 Rios, Johnny                 Warriors                 13.23  
  5 Winston, Aaron               Flyers                   13.35  
  6 Freid, Johnny                Flyers                   13.56  
  7 Davis, Cyrus                 Warriors                 14.01  
  8 Smalls, Zhen                 Warriors                 14.17  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gray, Shane                  Flyers                   28.82  
  2 Avalos, Javier               Blazers                  28.85  
  3 Gonzalez, Davian             Blazers                  29.57  
  4 Estrada, Donovan             Blazers                  30.48  
  5 Harrington, Jack             Flyers                   31.16  
  6 Moon, Aaron                  Warriors                 31.95  
Section  2  
  1 Baker, Jaden                 Warriors                 26.18  
  2 Horning, Arthur              Warriors                 26.28  
  3 Freid, Johnny                Flyers                   28.61  
  4 Day, Ashton                  Warriors                 28.84  
  5 Davis, Cyrus                 Warriors                 29.02  
Section  3  
  1 Santana, Harold              Warriors                 25.14  
  2 Rodriguez, Isaac             Warriors                 26.11  
  3 Magana, Emilio               Blazers                  26.39  
  4 Shamburger, Rashad           Warriors                 26.65  
  5 Jones, Christopher           Blazers                  27.76  
  6 Johnson, Tay                 Flyers                   28.31  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bos, Davis                   Warriors                 65.44  
  2 Suffredini, Trey             Warriors                 66.08  
  3 Azran, Adam                  Warriors                 66.18  
  4 Smith, James                 Warriors                 71.00  
  5 Gonzalez, Brandon            Blazers                  75.64  
  6 Boggs, Troy                  Warriors                 75.76  
  7 Lozano, Kieran               Blazers                  79.90  
Section  2  
  1 Baker, Jaden                 Warriors                 56.79  
  2 Briers, Miles                Flyers                   60.28  
  3 Rios, Johnny                 Warriors                 60.47  
  4 Rodriguez, Michael           Blazers                  60.59  
  5 Day, Ashton                  Warriors                 61.46  
  6 Kelley, Jackson              Warriors                 63.40  
  7 Chan, Zachary                Warriors                 67.03  
  8 Harrington, Jack             Flyers                   67.08  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fitzgerald, Angus            Flyers                 2:09.39  
  2 Cooper, Michael              Flyers                 2:12.65  
  3 Laureano, Rey                Blazers                2:18.07  
  4 Sottile, Christopher         Flyers                 2:19.00  
  5 Wiley, Jaden                 Warriors               2:21.22  
  6 Torres, Michael-Camilo       Blazers                2:31.80  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Angus            Flyers                 4:49.38  
  2 Cooper, Michael              Flyers                 4:50.70  
  3 Wiley, Jaden                 Warriors               5:04.77  
  4 Laureano, Rey                Blazers                5:06.12  
  5 Sottile, Christopher         Flyers                 5:12.12  
  6 Torres, Michael-Camilo       Blazers                5:29.16  
  7 Santiago, Aven               Warriors               5:53.47  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bos, Davis                   Warriors              11:51.56  
  2 Chan, Zachary                Warriors              12:15.23  
  3 Moon, Aaron                  Warriors              12:48.98  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tischhauser, Ryan            Flyers                   15.75  
  2 Wiles, Nathan                Warriors                 17.61  
  3 Grandison, Jovon             Blazers                  18.37  
  4 Britton, Julian              Blazers                  19.68  
  5 Estrada, Fabian              Blazers                  20.13  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scvaa Warriors  'B'                                   49.05  
     1) Horning, Arthur                 2) Rodriguez, Isaac               
     3) Shamburger, Rashad              4) Santana, Harold                
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          50.48  
     1) Mata, Dante                     2) Jones, Christopher             
     3) Rodriguez, Michael              4) Magana, Emilio                 
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'E'                             53.80  
     1) Jarvis, Evan                    2) Johnson, Tay                   
     3) Freid, Johnny                   4) Winston, Aaron                 
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                          55.36  
     1) Velasquez, Damien               2) Avalos, Javier                 
     3) Gonzalez, Davian                4) Estrada, Fabian                
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'E'                          57.74  
     1) Avila, Zuriel                   2) Hernandez, Emiliano            
     3) Grandison, Jovon                4) Britton, Julian                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scvaa Warriors  'D'                                 4:20.82  
     1) Day, Ashton                     2) Chan, Zachary                  
     3) Wiley, Jaden                    4) Bos, Davis                     
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mata, Dante                  Blazers                5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Smalls, Zhen                 Warriors               4-11.00  
     4-01 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wiles, Nathan                Warriors               4-09.00  
     4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Britton, Julian              Blazers                4-05.00  
     4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Reed, Jake                   Flyers                 4-03.00  
     4-01 4-03 4-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lozano, Kieran               Blazers                     NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mata, Dante                  Blazers               17-09.00  
      17-09  17-05.50  17-08.25         
  2 Briers, Miles                Flyers                17-07.00  
      17-07  16-03  14-11         
  3 Magana, Emilio               Blazers               15-08.50  
      15-08.50  15-01.50  14-01         
  4 Lyon, Connor                 Warriors              14-05.50  
      14-02.75  14-05.50  14-03         
  5 Jarvis, Cole                 Flyers                14-00.00  
      13-08  13-00.50  14-00         
  6 Winston, Aaron               Flyers                13-11.00  
      13-11  13-07.50  13-04         
  7 Suffredini, Trey             Warriors              13-04.50  
      13-04.50  12-09.25  12-09         
  8 Gray, Shane                  Flyers                13-03.00  
      13-03  FOUL  13-02         
  9 Estrada, Donovan             Blazers               12-11.25  
      12-11.25  FOUL  12-01         
 10 Lozano, Kieran               Blazers               12-05.00  
      12-03  FOUL  12-05         
 11 Harrington, Jack             Flyers                11-11.50  
      10-07.25  11-11.50  11-06.50         
 12 Gonzalez, Brandon            Blazers               10-06.00  
      10-06  10-05.75  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ladosky, Alexander           Blazers               39-05.50  
      FOUL  39-05.50  FOUL         
  2 Henderson, Aydin             Blazers               35-05.00  
      35-05  33-06.50  35-00         
  3 Campbell, Noah               Blazers               28-09.50  
      28-02.25  28-09.50  FOUL            
  4 Mora, Enrique                Blazers               27-00.00  
      24-09  25-03.50  27-00           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bhargava, Ajay               Flyers                   15.32  
Section  2  
  1 Isaac, Ortiz                 Blazers                  14.14  
Section  3  
  1 Garcia, Luis                 Warriors                 12.30  
  2 McPherson, William           Flyers                   13.17  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bhargava, Ajay               Flyers                   32.99  
Section  2  
  1 Rueff, Colin                 Warriors                 27.90  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bhargava, Ajay               Flyers                   75.55  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahart, Joseph                Warriors               2:32.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rueff, Colin                 Warriors               4:55.24  
  2 Ahart, Joseph                Warriors               5:37.37  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac, Ortiz                 Blazers                  19.41  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scvaa Warriors  'C'                                   50.32  
     1) Wiles, Nathan                   2) Rios, Johnny                   
     3) Davis, Cyrus                    4) Garcia, Luis                   
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers  'F'                          58.82  
     1) Isaac, Ortiz                    2) Estrada, Donovan               
     3) Gonzalez, Brandon               4) Lozano, Kieran                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scvaa Warriors  'E'                                 4:44.25  
     1) Moon, Aaron                     2) Santiago, Aven                 
     3) Ahart, Joseph                   4) Rueff, Colin                   
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
 -- McPherson, William           Flyers                      NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bhargava, Ajay               Flyers                11-11.00  
      11-11  10-11  10-09           
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth/Int
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Tischhauser, Ryan            Flyers                  X15.75   => 70, Heat 1
 -- Wiles, Nathan                Warriors                X17.61   => 70, Heat 1
 -- Grandison, Jovon             Blazers                 X18.37   => 70, Heat 1
 -- Isaac, Ortiz                 Blazers                 X19.41   => 55, Heat 1
 -- Britton, Julian              Blazers                 X19.68   => 70, Heat 1
 -- Estrada, Fabian              Blazers                 X20.13   => 70, Heat 1