Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2019 07:36 PM
                Liberty League Finals - 4/16/2019 to 4/17/2019                 
                             Palisades Charter HS                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Hailey             11 ARCHER SCHOO             12.86  -0.2  1 
  2 Parks, Giana              10 ARCHER SCHOO             13.49  -0.2  1 
  3 Hodge, Grace              11 PACIFICA CHR             13.66  -0.2  1 
  4 Roark, Ella               10 ARCHER SCHOO             14.02  -0.2  1 
  5 Lee, Katherine             9 ARCHER SCHOO             14.17  -0.2  1 
  6 Lutes, Alyssa             12 PACIFICA CHR             14.66  -0.2  1 
  7 Wyndes, Kylee             10 TRINITY CLAS             14.73  -0.2  1  14.723
  8 Schoendorff Ares, Carlot  12 PACIFICA CHR             14.73  -1.3  2  14.726
  9 Ramirez, Andrea            9 ARCHER SCHOO             14.85  -0.2  1  14.843
 10 DeWier, Sophia            10 TRINITY CLAS             14.85  -1.3  2  14.848
 11 Butler, Keili             12 TRINITY CLAS             14.91  -1.3  2 
 12 Peled, Jennifer           11 YESHIVA                  15.18  -0.4  5 
 13 Mosser, Meggie            10 TRINITY CLAS             15.25  -1.3  2 
 14 Kaplan, Zahavah            9 YESHIVA                  15.27  -1.3  2 
 15 Parsekyan, Nairi           9 HOLY MARTYR'S            15.36  -1.0  3 
 16 Fernendez, Samara         10 PILIBOS ARME             15.43  -1.0  3 
 17 Umansky, Milan             9 OAKWOOD                  15.54  -0.4  5 
 18 Petrosyan, Annie           9 PILIBOS ARME             15.75   2.5  4 
 19 Brown, Maggie              9 OAKWOOD                  15.76  -1.0  3 
 20 Kaulakian, Alice          12 HOLY MARTYR'S            16.24  -0.4  5 
 21 Papazian, Talia            9 HOLY MARTYR'S            16.25   2.5  4 
 22 Benarroch, Julia           9 YESHIVA                  16.43   2.5  4 
 23 Papazian, Sophia           9 HOLY MARTYR'S            16.49  -0.4  5 
 24 Talvitie, Maija            9 PACIFICA CHR             16.62  -1.0  3 
 25 Cruz, Elizabeth           11 PACIFICA CHR             16.76  -1.0  3 
 26 Purcell, Georgia           9 PACIFICA CHR             17.16  -1.3  2 
 27 Wise, Miranda              9 OAKWOOD                  17.28  -0.4  5 
 28 Khachatryan, Arus         12 HOLY MARTYR'S            18.25  -0.4  5 
 29 Woolsey, Cassidy           9 PACIFICA CHR             18.40   2.5  4 
 30 Hadad, Hadas               9 YESHIVA                  18.53   2.5  4 
 31 Melamed, Rina              9 YESHIVA                  19.35   2.5  4 
 32 Maghen, Orelle             9 YESHIVA                  20.08  -0.4  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mosby, Nia                11 ARCHER SCHOO             25.71  +0.0  1 
  2 Adams, Hailey             11 ARCHER SCHOO             26.99  +0.0  1 
  3 Parks, Giana              10 ARCHER SCHOO             28.21  +0.0  1 
  4 Hodge, Grace              11 PACIFICA CHR             29.19  +0.0  1 
  5 Aragon, Ali                9 ARCHER SCHOO             29.50  +0.0  1 
  6 Nawfor, Chidimma           9 ARCHER SCHOO             29.53  +0.0  2 
  7 Roark, Ella               10 ARCHER SCHOO             29.57  +0.0  1 
  8 Lee, Katherine             9 ARCHER SCHOO             29.82  +0.0  1 
  9 Lutes, Alyssa             12 PACIFICA CHR             30.13  +0.0  1 
 10 Fernandez, Reagan         10 TRINITY CLAS             30.75  +0.0  2 
 11 Ramirez, Andrea            9 ARCHER SCHOO             31.59  +0.0  2 
 12 Peled, Jennifer           11 YESHIVA                  32.28  -0.4  5 
 13 Shepherd, Joanna          12 PACIFICA CHR             32.39  -0.2  3 
 14 Umansky, Milan             9 OAKWOOD                  32.54  +0.0  4 
 15 Parsekyan, Nairi           9 HOLY MARTYR'S            33.11  +0.0  2 
 16 Talvitie, Maija            9 PACIFICA CHR             33.19  +0.0  4 
 17 Fernendez, Samara         10 PILIBOS ARME             33.60  -0.2  3 
 18 Papazian, Sophia           9 HOLY MARTYR'S            33.93  -0.2  3 
 19 Brown, Maggie              9 OAKWOOD                  34.19  +0.0  2 
 20 Papazian, Talia            9 HOLY MARTYR'S            34.46  -0.2  3 
 21 Petrosyan, Annie           9 PILIBOS ARME             34.96  +0.0  4 
 22 Kumble, Grace              9 OAKWOOD                  35.33  -0.2  3 
 23 Wise, Miranda              9 OAKWOOD                  36.02  -0.2  3 
 24 Cruz, Elizabeth           11 PACIFICA CHR             36.34  +0.0  4 
 25 Purcell, Georgia           9 PACIFICA CHR             36.90  -0.2  3 
 26 Elyson, Darcy              9 YESHIVA                  39.77  +0.0  4 
 27 Woolsey, Cassidy           9 PACIFICA CHR             40.57  +0.0  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mosby, Nia                11 ARCHER SCHOO             59.47   1 
  2 Clark, Olivia             10 PACIFICA CHR             65.41   1 
  3 Aragon, Ali                9 ARCHER SCHOO             65.86   1 
  4 Nawfor, Chidimma           9 ARCHER SCHOO             67.17   1 
  5 Jones, Lena               11 ARCHER SCHOO             67.39   1 
  6 Blom, Malou               10 OAKWOOD                  68.40   1 
  7 Smith, Emma               11 OAKWOOD                  70.20   1 
  8 Van Wyk, Rebecca           9 TRINITY CLAS             72.14   2 
  9 Levine, Natalie            9 OAKWOOD                  73.00   2 
 10 Kaplan, Zahavah            9 YESHIVA                  74.63   2 
 11 Harmon, Lucy              10 OAKWOOD                  75.84   3 
 12 Williams, Mackenzie       12 ARCHER SCHOO             77.50   2 
 13 Gurgenian, Ani            10 HOLY MARTYR'S            78.25   2 
 14 Zweiback, Naomi            9 OAKWOOD                  79.09   2 
 15 Wise, Miranda              9 OAKWOOD                1:21.24   3 
 16 Gluck, Sarah Lea           9 YESHIVA                1:24.91   2 
 17 Elyson, Darcy              9 YESHIVA                1:35.13   3 
 18 Chernicoff, Ava            9 YESHIVA                1:41.81   3 
 19 Gabbay, Lauren             9 YESHIVA                1:42.15   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corwin, Teva              10 OAKWOOD                2:44.96  
  2 Robson, Lauren             9 ARCHER SCHOO           2:49.04  
  3 Clark, Olivia             10 PACIFICA CHR           2:54.07  
  4 Jones, Lena               11 ARCHER SCHOO           3:00.41  
  5 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        12 PACIFICA CHR           3:03.03  
  6 Rosen, Olivia             10 ARCHER SCHOO           3:06.06  
  7 Morgan, Greer              9 OAKWOOD                3:08.63  
  8 Gurgenian, Ani            10 HOLY MARTYR'S          3:09.49  
  9 Yaconelli, Sophia         10 PACIFICA CHR           3:09.54  
 10 Levine, Natalie            9 OAKWOOD                3:19.15  
 11 Williams, Mackenzie       12 ARCHER SCHOO           3:22.27  
 12 Van Wyk, Rebecca           9 TRINITY CLAS           3:25.20  
 13 Kumble, Grace              9 OAKWOOD                3:28.82  
 14 Chen, Caitlin             12 ARCHER SCHOO           3:39.47  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robson, Lauren             9 ARCHER SCHOO           6:06.87  
  2 Corwin, Teva              10 OAKWOOD                6:07.95  
  3 Chen, Caitlin             12 ARCHER SCHOO           6:19.86  
  4 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        12 PACIFICA CHR           6:23.60  
  5 Morgan, Greer              9 OAKWOOD                6:41.75  
  6 Rosen, Olivia             10 ARCHER SCHOO           6:42.15  
  7 Safer-Brickman, Hannah    12 MILKEN COMMU           6:49.68  
  8 Nalbandian, Lusine        10 HOLY MARTYR'S          6:50.85  
  9 Yaconelli, Sophia         10 PACIFICA CHR           6:52.74  
 10 Van Wyk, Rebecca           9 TRINITY CLAS           7:03.21  
 11 Kechichian, Palig         10 HOLY MARTYR'S          7:31.50  
 12 Terterian, Vana           11 HOLY MARTYR'S          7:32.23  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        12 PACIFICA CHR          14:04.37  
  2 Corwin, Teva              10 OAKWOOD               14:52.20  
  3 Derderian, Vana           10 HOLY MARTYR'S         15:05.32  
  4 Derderian, Shaghig        10 HOLY MARTYR'S         16:02.38  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Starlynn           10 ARCHER SCHOO             17.29  -0.4 
  2 Kelsey, Georgia           11 PACIFICA CHR             18.39  -0.4 
  3 Factor, Sophie            12 OAKWOOD                  19.90  -0.4 
  4 Clark, Abigail            10 PACIFICA CHR             20.92  -0.4 
  5 Kaplan, Zahavah            9 YESHIVA                  22.80  -0.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Starlynn           10 ARCHER SCHOO             49.44  
  2 Kelsey, Georgia           11 PACIFICA CHR             54.43  
  3 Butler, Keili             12 TRINITY CLAS             54.45  
  4 Clark, Abigail            10 PACIFICA CHR             55.42  
  5 Factor, Sophie            12 OAKWOOD                  56.74  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'A'                          50.27  
     1) Parks, Giana 10                 2) Mosby, Nia 11                  
     3) Brown, Starlynn 10              4) Adams, Hailey 11               
  2 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               53.60  
     1) Clark, Olivia 10                2) Lutes, Alyssa 12               
     3) Hodge, Grace 11                 4) Schoendorff Ares, Carlota 12   
  3 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          53.74  
     1) Factor, Sophie 12               2) Mulcahy, Dorothea 10           
     3) Cerny, Britt 11                 4) Novak, Ava 11                  
  4 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                        57.22  
     1) Fernandez, Reagan 10            2) Mosser, Meggie 10              
     3) DeWier, Sophia 10               4) Wyndes, Kylee 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'A'                        4:16.05  
     1) Adams, Hailey 11                2) Brown, Starlynn 10             
     3) Parks, Giana 10                 4) Mosby, Nia 11                  
  2 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        4:30.52  
     1) Novak, Ava 11                   2) Mulcahy, Dorothea 10           
     3) Blom, Malou 10                  4) Smith, Emma 11                 
  3 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             4:45.54  
     1) Clark, Olivia 10                2) Clark, Abigail 10              
     3) Hodge, Grace 11                 4) Lutes, Alyssa 12               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Georgia           11 PACIFICA CHR           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Clark, Abigail            10 PACIFICA CHR          J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Novak, Ava                11 OAKWOOD                4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 South, Miaya              12 ARCHER SCHOO          J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Reagan         10 TRINITY CLAS          15-03.50   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)         
  2 Novak, Ava                11 OAKWOOD               14-10.75   NWI 
     14-10.75(NWI) 14-06.25(NWI) 14-07(NWI)         
  3 Mulcahy, Dorothea         10 OAKWOOD               14-08.25   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 14-08.25(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Mosser, Meggie            10 TRINITY CLAS          14-06.25   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 14-06.25(NWI)          
  5 South, Miaya              12 ARCHER SCHOO          13-10.75   NWI 
     13-10.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  6 Shepherd, Joanna          12 PACIFICA CHR          13-04.50   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 12-09(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)         
  7 Gabbay, Lauren             9 YESHIVA               13-00.25   NWI 
     12-11.50(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) 13-00.25(NWI)         
  8 Schoendorff Ares, Carlot  12 PACIFICA CHR          12-11.25   NWI 
     12-11.25(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) FOUL              
  9 Samuelian, Christine      12 HOLY MARTYR'S         12-09.25   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 12-09.25(NWI) 12-07.25(NWI)         
 10 Zweiback, Naomi            9 OAKWOOD               12-09.00   NWI 
     11-07.25(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI) 12-09(NWI)         
 11 Ashekian, Meghrie         12 HOLY MARTYR'S         11-00.50   NWI 
     10-06.50(NWI) 10-06.25(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI)         
 12 Fernendez, Samara         10 PILIBOS ARME          10-11.25   NWI 
     10-04.25(NWI) 10-01.25(NWI) 10-11.25(NWI)         
 13 Elyson, Darcy              9 YESHIVA               10-08.50   NWI 
     4-05.50(NWI) 10-08.50(NWI) FOUL              
 14 Umansky, Milan             9 OAKWOOD               10-05.00   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) 9-10.25(NWI) 9-06.25(NWI)         
 15 Brown, Maggie              9 OAKWOOD               10-01.00   NWI 
     9-04(NWI) 10-01(NWI) 8-11.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 South, Miaya              12 ARCHER SCHOO          32-02.75   NWI 
     30-00.50(NWI) 31-06.50(NWI) 32-02.75(NWI)           
  2 Shepherd, Joanna          12 PACIFICA CHR          29-02.00   NWI 
     27-07.50(NWI) 29-02(NWI) 28-00.50(NWI)         
  3 Mulcahy, Dorothea         10 OAKWOOD               29-01.75   NWI 
     28-11(NWI) 28-09.50(NWI) 29-01.75(NWI)         
 -- Zweiback, Naomi            9 OAKWOOD                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mazur, Laura              12 OAKWOOD               30-03.00  
      27-10  30-03  27-11.75         
  2 Charles, Nadia            10 ARCHER SCHOO          27-08.00  
      FOUL  27-08  25-06.50           
  3 Ringach, Galit            11 OAKWOOD               22-08.00  
      21-11  21-06  22-08         
  4 Gupta, Deeya              10 ARCHER SCHOO          21-09.00  
      21-03  20-08  21-09         
  5 Ashekian, Meghrie         12 HOLY MARTYR'S         21-02.50  
      19-03  20-01.50  21-02.50         
  6 Torossian, Isabella       10 HOLY MARTYR'S         20-09.50  
      20-09.50  19-03  19-03.25         
  7 Murillo, Fiorella         12 OAKWOOD               20-04.00  
      20-04  19-11.25  18-11.75         
  8 Gluck, Sarah Lea           9 YESHIVA               19-10.25  
      18-02  18-10.50  19-10.25         
  9 Smith, Emma               11 OAKWOOD               19-02.00  
      19-02  18-02  18-02.50         
 10 Fernendez, Samara         10 PILIBOS ARME          18-07.00  
      18-01  18-07  18-01         
 11 Sarkissian, Christina     12 HOLY MARTYR'S         18-06.00  
      17-10.25  18-06  FOUL         
 12 Melamed, Rina              9 YESHIVA               18-05.50  
      18-02  18-02.50  18-05.50         
 13 Garavartanian, Lori       10 HOLY MARTYR'S         18-04.00  
      15-02.50  17-01  18-04         
 14 Tchorbajian, Ani          12 HOLY MARTYR'S         17-10.00  
      15-01  17-10  16-00.50         
 15 Carey, Avery              11 OAKWOOD               17-09.25  
      16-06.50  17-05  17-09.25         
 16 Gabbay, Lauren             9 YESHIVA               16-11.75  
      15-08  16-08.50  16-11.75         
 17 Avetisyan, Ovsanna        12 HOLY MARTYR'S         13-09.50  
      11-10  13-09.50  12-03.50         
 18 Maghen, Orelle             9 YESHIVA               11-10.00  
      10-08  11-07.25  11-10         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Rocmon        12 PACIFICA CHR             11.96  -0.6  1 
  2 Mulitauopele, Tavi        12 PACIFICA CHR             12.21  -0.6  1 
  3 Thompson, Quentin         10 TRINITY CLAS             12.41  -0.6  1 
  4 Bixler, Dillon            11 TRINITY CLAS             12.50  -0.6  1 
  5 Genco-kamin, Owen         11 OAKWOOD                  12.58  -0.6  1 
  6 Skoog, Noah                9 PACIFICA CHR             12.84  -0.6  1 
  7 Antonucci, Kalen          11 PACIFICA CHR             12.96  -0.2  2 
  8 Sypher, Shane             10 TRINITY CLAS             12.98  -0.6  1 
  9 Salazar, Gregory          11 TRINITY CLAS             12.99  -0.2  2 
 10 Barnes, Dashiell           9 OAKWOOD                  13.15  -0.2  2 
 11 Owens, Tim                10 TRINITY CLAS             13.28  -0.2  2 
 12 Keefer, Skyler            10 OAKWOOD                  13.36  -0.6  1 
 13 Pimstone, Elijah          10 MILKEN COMMU             13.46  -0.7  3 
 14 Miller, Elijah            10 TRINITY CLAS             13.52  -0.2  2 
 15 Siegel, Jack               9 MILKEN COMMU             13.61  -0.2  2 
 16 Knobloch, Spencer         12 OAKWOOD                  13.89  -0.2  2 
 17 Mack, Noah                10 OAKWOOD                  14.11  -0.5  4 
 18 Arakelian, Luke           11 PILIBOS ARME             14.18  -0.5  4 
 19 Kim, Benjamin             10 PACIFICA CHR             14.32  -0.7  3 
 20 Zaratsian, Alex            9 PILIBOS ARME             15.64  -0.7  3 
 21 Kirakossian, Armand        9 PILIBOS ARME             16.55  -0.7  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Rocmon        12 PACIFICA CHR             23.84  +0.0  4 
  2 Genco-kamin, Owen         11 OAKWOOD                  24.72  -1.1  1 
  3 Thompson, Quentin         10 TRINITY CLAS             25.31  -1.1  1 
  4 Muliauopele, Micah         9 PACIFICA CHR             25.36  +0.0  4 
  5 Lewis, Ryan               10 PACIFICA CHR             25.45  -1.1  1 
  6 Skoog, Noah                9 PACIFICA CHR             25.57  -1.1  1 
  7 Bixler, Dillon            11 TRINITY CLAS             26.20  -1.1  1 
  8 Sypher, Shane             10 TRINITY CLAS             26.26  -1.1  1 
  9 Antonucci, Kalen          11 PACIFICA CHR             26.27  -0.5  2 
 10 Capps, Cayden              9 PACIFICA CHR             26.62  -0.5  2 
 11 Barnes, Dashiell           9 OAKWOOD                  26.92  -0.5  2 
 12 Pimstone, Elijah          10 MILKEN COMMU             27.71  -0.5  2 
 13 McCollum, Nathan          12 PACIFICA CHR             27.92  -0.5  2 
 14 Knobloch, Spencer         12 OAKWOOD                  28.13  -0.5  2 
 15 Siegel, Jack               9 MILKEN COMMU             28.18  -0.5  2 
 16 Owens, Tim                10 TRINITY CLAS             28.39  -0.2  3 
 17 Salazar, Gregory          11 TRINITY CLAS             28.99  -0.5  2 
 18 Bailey, Cole               9 PACIFICA CHR             29.41  -1.1  1 
 19 Kim, Benjamin             10 PACIFICA CHR             30.64  -0.2  3 
 20 Lowe, Lawson               9 PACIFICA CHR             30.86  -0.2  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muliauopele, Micah         9 PACIFICA CHR             54.82   1 
  2 Lewis, Ryan               10 PACIFICA CHR             55.36   1 
  3 Pakianathan, Noah         10 PACIFICA CHR             57.29   1 
  4 Cervantes-King, John       9 TRINITY CLAS             57.53   1 
  5 Gibgot, Tyler             10 OAKWOOD                  58.32   1 
  6 Critser, Chase            10 TRINITY CLAS             58.50   1 
  7 Capps, Cayden              9 PACIFICA CHR             59.61   1 
  8 Harel, Aiden               9 MILKEN COMMU             61.17   2 
  9 McCollum, Nathan          12 PACIFICA CHR             62.49   1 
 10 Lowe, Lawson               9 PACIFICA CHR             66.95   2 
 11 Petrovich, Ryan            9 PACIFICA CHR             70.32   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Safer-brickman, Noah      12 MILKEN COMMU           2:03.74  
  2 Reasner, Benjamin         10 PACIFICA CHR           2:14.59  
  3 Pakianathan, Noah         10 PACIFICA CHR           2:15.22  
  4 Flanigan, Joe             10 PACIFICA CHR           2:15.91  
  5 Korzen, Elliot             9 OAKWOOD                2:21.29  
  6 Sarkissian, Shahan         9 HOLY MARTYR'S          2:27.94  
  7 Seabold, Garrett           9 PACIFICA CHR           2:30.63  
  8 Giramonti, Luca           11 OAKWOOD                2:31.62  
  9 Cervantes-King, John       9 TRINITY CLAS           2:31.72  
 10 Hernandez, Christian      11 PACIFICA CHR           2:32.33  
 11 Falk, Max                  9 OAKWOOD                2:35.14  
 12 Brooks, Asher              9 OAKWOOD                2:41.96  
 13 Owens, Tim                10 TRINITY CLAS           2:44.52  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reasner, Benjamin         10 PACIFICA CHR           4:52.28  
  2 Flanigan, Joe             10 PACIFICA CHR           4:53.40  
  3 Korzen, Elliot             9 OAKWOOD                5:01.96  
  4 Nalbandian, Jack          12 HOLY MARTYR'S          5:07.90  
  5 Ruivivar, Kainoa          11 OAKWOOD                5:08.47  
  6 Cervantes-King, John       9 TRINITY CLAS           5:14.31  
  7 Seabold, Garrett           9 PACIFICA CHR           5:33.39  
  8 Giramonti, Luca           11 OAKWOOD                5:36.26  
  9 Falk, Max                  9 OAKWOOD                5:38.51  
 10 Brooks, Asher              9 OAKWOOD                5:45.53  
 11 Petrovich, Ryan            9 PACIFICA CHR           5:46.96  
 12 Arabian, Kami             11 PILIBOS ARME           5:59.82  
 13 Ourfalian, Menua          12 HOLY MARTYR'S          6:07.37  
 14 Antonyan, Anthony         12 PILIBOS ARME           6:33.88  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reasner, Benjamin         10 PACIFICA CHR          10:55.44  
  2 Ruivivar, Kainoa          11 OAKWOOD               11:24.62  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Orser, August             10 OAKWOOD                  18.11  -0.8 
  2 Dole, Eric                12 OAKWOOD                  19.22  -0.8 
  3 Mulitauopele, Tavi        12 PACIFICA CHR             19.73  -0.8 
  4 McCormick, Finnigan       10 OAKWOOD                  21.03  -0.8 
  5 Amico, Julian             10 OAKWOOD                  21.59  -0.8 
  6 Feldman, Jordan           11 MILKEN COMMU             25.12  -0.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orser, August             10 OAKWOOD                  46.12  
  2 McCormick, Finnigan       10 OAKWOOD                  49.61  
  3 Feldman, Jordan           11 MILKEN COMMU             51.73  
  4 Amico, Julian             10 OAKWOOD                  53.25  
  5 Dole, Eric                12 OAKWOOD                  56.37  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               46.59  
     1) Stallworth, Rocmon 12           2) Mulitauopele, Tavi 12          
     3) Skoog, Noah 9                   4) Lewis, Ryan 10                 
  2 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          48.47  
     1) Genco-kamin, Owen 11            2) Orser, August 10               
     3) Keefer, Skyler 10               4) Moskowitz, Joseph 11           
  3 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                        49.65  
     1) Salazar, Gregory 11             2) Miller, Elijah 10              
     3) Sypher, Shane 10                4) Bixler, Dillon 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             3:49.54  
     1) Muliauopele, Micah 9            2) Lewis, Ryan 10                 
     3) Flanigan, Joe 10                4) Pakianathan, Noah 10           
  2 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        3:54.96  
     1) Gibgot, Tyler 10                2) Keefer, Skyler 10              
     3) Orser, August 10                4) Moskowitz, Joseph 11           
  3 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                      4:02.48  
     1) Sypher, Shane 10                2) Miller, Elijah 10              
     3) Cervantes-King, John 9          4) Critser, Chase 10              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Rocmon        12 PACIFICA CHR           5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Papikian, Edward          11 PILIBOS ARME                NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Muliauopele, Micah         9 PACIFICA CHR                NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Mack, Noah                10 OAKWOOD                     NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Bailey, Cole               9 PACIFICA CHR                NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- McCormick, Finnigan       10 OAKWOOD                     NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, Quentin         10 TRINITY CLAS          19-10.00   NWI 
     19-01.50(NWI) 19-08.50(NWI) 19-10(NWI)           
  2 Mulitauopele, Tavi        12 PACIFICA CHR          18-02.25   NWI 
     17-10(NWI) 18-02.25(NWI) 17-04.75(NWI)         
  3 Bixler, Dillon            11 TRINITY CLAS          17-07.50   NWI 
     17-07.50(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)         
  4 Moskowitz, Joseph         11 OAKWOOD               17-04.50   NWI 
     16-11.50(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI) 16-11(NWI)         
  5 Pakianathan, Noah         10 PACIFICA CHR          16-05.00   NWI 
     16-05(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-03(NWI)         
  6 Lowe, Lawson               9 PACIFICA CHR          14-04.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 13-10(NWI) FOUL              
  7 Barnes, Dashiell           9 OAKWOOD               14-03.50   NWI 
     14-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  8 Falk, Max                  9 OAKWOOD               14-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-02.50(NWI) 12-08(NWI)         
  9 Fitterman, Samuel          9 MILKEN COMMU          13-07.50   NWI 
     13-01.50(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI)           
 10 Skoog, Noah                9 PACIFICA CHR          12-08.00   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Capps, Cayden              9 PACIFICA CHR              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Salazar, Gregory          11 TRINITY CLAS              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Keefer, Skyler            10 OAKWOOD                   FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moskowitz, Joseph         11 OAKWOOD               35-04.50   NWI 
     35-04.50(NWI) 35-01(NWI) 35-04(NWI)           
  2 Badger, Charles           11 OAKWOOD               32-07.25   NWI 
     32-07.25(NWI) 31-08(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Ourfalian, Menua          12 HOLY MARTYR'S         31-07.00   NWI 
     30-02(NWI) 30-08.25(NWI) 31-07(NWI)         
  4 Mack, Noah                10 OAKWOOD               24-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      24-06.50(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Papikian, Edward          11 PILIBOS ARME          37-08.25  
      32-10  37-08.25  35-07         
  2 Badger, Charles           11 OAKWOOD               36-00.50  
      35-10.50  36-00.50  35-10.75           
  3 Mason, Daniel             12 PACIFICA CHR          29-07.50  
      27-08.75  28-09.50  29-07.50         
  4 Nazaretyan, David         11 HOLY MARTYR'S         28-01.00  
      23-11.25  27-04.50  28-01         
  5 Mardirossian, Hakop       12 HOLY MARTYR'S         27-03.75  
      26-04.50  27-03.75  26-11         
  6 Hovannisian, Vahan        12 HOLY MARTYR'S         25-02.00  
      25-02  24-03.75  FOUL         
  7 Festekjian, Michael       10 HOLY MARTYR'S         16-09.00  
      16-04  14-08  16-09         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archer School for Girls    122        2) Pacifica Christian         73   
    3) Oakwood                     66        4) Trinity Classical Academy  16   
    5) Holy Martyr's School         7        6) Yeshiva                     1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacifica Christian         116        2) Oakwood                    90   
    3) Trinity Classical Academy   32        4) Milken Community           12   
    5) Holy Martyr's School         9        6) Pilibos Armenian            8