Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2019 08:46 PM
                   Prep League Meet - 4/16/2019 to 4/25/2019                   
                 Prelims - South Pas   Finals - John Burroughs                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Cameron            9 CHADWICK                 13.13q  0.1  1 
  2 Makarem, Sophia           12 WESTRIDGE (G             13.23q -1.0  3 
  3 Singleton, Nadia          11 PROVIDENCE               13.32q -1.0  3 
  4 Nwankwo, Solunna          11 MAYFIELD                 13.51q -0.9  2 
  5 Koga, Mia                 11 MAYFIELD                 13.98q  0.1  1 
  6 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE               14.04q -0.9  2 
  7 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P             14.05q -0.9  2 
  8 Kishi, Kylie              11 POLY (PASADE             14.09q  0.1  1 
  9 Monegalan, Jasmine        10 PROVIDENCE               14.13  -0.9  2 
 10 Robinson, Simone          12 POLY (PASADE             14.24   0.1  1 
 11 Sugiyama, Lauren          11 MAYFIELD                 14.41  -0.9  2 
 12 Townley, Isabelle          9 FLINTRIDGE P             14.55  -1.0  3 
 13 Fontes, Lily               9 MAYFIELD                 14.58  -1.0  3 
 14 Seley, Mary Kate           9 MAYFIELD                 14.61  -1.0  3 
 15 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD                 14.67   0.1  1 
 16 Hohauser, Leah            11 CHADWICK                 14.77  -0.9  2 
 17 Beegle, Hope              10 MAYFIELD                 14.80   0.1  1 
 18 Dickinson, Bayley         10 WESTRIDGE (G             14.91   0.1  1 
 19 Ramirez, Bianca            9 POLY (PASADE             15.05  -0.9  2 
 20 Nutting, Tori              9 WESTRIDGE (G             15.07  -1.0  3 
 21 Guzman, Arielle           12 FLINTRIDGE P             15.15  -1.5  5 
 22 Naimi, Rojan               9 POLY (PASADE             15.16  -1.0  3 
 23 Wong, Shuli               10 WESTRIDGE (G             15.46  -0.9  2 
 24 Lesser, Meagan            10 CHADWICK                 15.53  -1.7  4 
 25 Lee, Olivia                9 WESTRIDGE (G             15.67  -1.7  4 
 26 Garvey, Ryan               9 MAYFIELD                 15.70  -1.0  3 
 27 Blackshire, McKenna       10 WESTRIDGE (G             15.72   0.1  1 
 28 Willis, Jordan             9 CHADWICK                 16.24  -1.7  4 
 29 Byers, Laura Kate         10 MAYFIELD                 16.24  -1.5  5 
 30 Riem, Sonith              11 CHADWICK                 16.85  -1.5  5 
 31 Heisler, Lily             10 CHADWICK                 17.25  -1.5  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Nadia          11 PROVIDENCE               27.15q -1.9  1 
  2 Makarem, Sophia           12 WESTRIDGE (G             27.33q -0.6  2 
  3 Nwankwo, Solunna          11 MAYFIELD                 28.19q -0.8  6 
  4 Davodi, Catherine          9 CHADWICK                 28.36q -0.6  2 
  5 Ayap, Kristen             12 PROVIDENCE               28.58q -1.0  3 
  6 Tiner, Isabella           10 MAYFIELD                 28.94q -0.6  2 
  7 Monegalan, Jasmine        10 PROVIDENCE               29.01q -1.0  3 
  8 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P             29.24q -1.0  3 
  9 Robinson, Simone          12 POLY (PASADE             29.54  -0.6  2 
 10 Sugiyama, Lauren          11 MAYFIELD                 29.57  -1.0  3 
 11 Schleifer, Olivia         10 POLY (PASADE             29.59  -1.9  1 
 12 Koga, Mia                 11 MAYFIELD                 29.62  -1.0  3 
 13 Ho, Karissa               10 MAYFIELD                 30.06  -1.9  1 
 14 Hohauser, Leah            11 CHADWICK                 30.21  -0.6  2 
 15 Leiva, Rebecca             9 MAYFIELD                 30.33  -1.9  1 
 16 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD                 30.36  -1.9  1 
 17 Fontes, Lily               9 MAYFIELD                 30.84  -1.0  4 
 18 Naimi, Rojan               9 POLY (PASADE             30.90  -1.0  3 
 19 Dickinson, Bayley         10 WESTRIDGE (G             30.91  -1.0  3 
 20 Garvey, Ryan               9 MAYFIELD                 31.09  -0.6  2 
 21 Murphy, Lindy             10 MAYFIELD                 31.23  -1.0  4 
 22 Moses, Katherine           9 MAYFIELD                 31.48  -1.0  4 
 23 Guzman, Arielle           12 FLINTRIDGE P             31.61  -1.9  1 
 24 Seley, Mary Kate           9 MAYFIELD                 31.71  -0.6  2 
 25 Wong, Shuli               10 WESTRIDGE (G             32.36  -0.8  6 
 26 Ramirez, Bianca            9 POLY (PASADE             32.41  -0.4  5 
 27 Nutting, Tori              9 WESTRIDGE (G             32.43  -1.0  4 
 28 Casillas, Alejandra       10 MAYFIELD                 33.03  -1.0  4 
 29 Blackshire, McKenna       10 WESTRIDGE (G             33.25  -0.4  5 
 30 Byers, Laura Kate         10 MAYFIELD                 33.43  -0.4  5 
 31 Glenn, Scarlet             9 MAYFIELD                 33.55  -0.4  5 
 32 Lesser, Meagan            10 CHADWICK                 34.62  -0.4  5 
 33 Willis, Jordan             9 CHADWICK                 35.19  -1.0  4 
 34 Riem, Sonith              11 CHADWICK                 35.53  -0.4  5 
 35 Heisler, Lily             10 CHADWICK                 35.91  -0.8  6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P             61.85q  1 
  2 Florian, Gabriella        10 PROVIDENCE               63.11q  2 
  3 Davodi, Catherine          9 CHADWICK                 63.86q  2 
  4 Schleifer, Olivia         10 POLY (PASADE             65.15q  1 
  5 Garrison, Summer          12 WESTRIDGE (G             65.17q  2 
  6 Ayap, Kristen             12 PROVIDENCE               65.39q  1 
  7 Leiva, Rebecca             9 MAYFIELD                 66.09q  2 
  8 Garvey, Ryan               9 MAYFIELD                 69.37q  2 
  9 Fontes, Lily               9 MAYFIELD                 69.86   1 
 10 Moses, Katherine           9 MAYFIELD                 70.14   1 
 11 Guzman, Arielle           12 FLINTRIDGE P             71.60   2 
 12 Glenn, Scarlet             9 MAYFIELD                 77.40   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suarez, Audrey            10 MAYFIELD               2:29.21Q  2 
  2 Codiga, Sasha             12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:32.71Q  1 
  3 Arcia, Laura              12 MAYFIELD               2:29.62Q  2 
  4 Gomez, Cameron            11 MAYFIELD               2:34.47Q  1 
  5 Valle, Gabriela           10 CHADWICK               2:32.84q  2 
  6 Kiechler, Maggie          11 MAYFIELD               2:33.61q  2 
  7 Asryan, Katherine         11 PROVIDENCE             2:36.28q  2 
  8 Cadena, Emma              11 MAYFIELD               2:36.83q  1 
  9 Mirzaian, Nicole           9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:39.37q  1 
 10 Checcone, Alessia         10 POLY (PASADE           2:42.93q  1 
 11 Allen, Haley              12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:43.40q  2 
 12 Elliott, Mia              11 CHADWICK               2:46.09q  2 
 13 Bennett, Katie            10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:50.92   2 
 14 Chen, Rosalinda            9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:52.69   1 
 15 Rodriguez, Stephanie         MAYFIELD               2:57.90   2 
 16 Kirk, Joyce                9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:01.40   2 
 17 Huie, Madison              9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:02.64   2 
 18 Harvey, Genevieve         10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:03.27   1 
 19 Ioannou, Silvia           10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:04.70   1 
 20 Wells, Brianna            10 PROVIDENCE             3:05.32   1 
 21 Medina, Jahselyn          10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:05.93   1 
 22 Hines, Avery              11 PROVIDENCE             3:09.58   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suarez, Audrey            10 MAYFIELD               5:28.63Q  1 
  2 Codiga, Sasha             12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:32.15Q  2 
  3 Cadena, Emma              11 MAYFIELD               5:33.20Q  2 
  4 Gomez, Cameron            11 MAYFIELD               5:35.71Q  1 
  5 Allen, Haley              12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:39.66q  2 
  6 Kiechler, Maggie          11 MAYFIELD               5:43.03q  2 
  7 Elliott, Mia              11 CHADWICK               5:49.93q  1 
  8 Checcone, Alessia         10 POLY (PASADE           5:50.54q  2 
  9 Asryan, Katherine         11 PROVIDENCE             5:55.02q  1 
 10 Javelera, Mercedes         9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:58.95q  2 
 11 Gutierrez, Jazlyn         Fr WESTRIDGE (G           5:59.04q  1 
 12 Munoz, Tamara              9 WESTRIDGE (G           6:00.35q  1 
 13 Bennett, Katie            10 FLINTRIDGE P           6:00.85   2 
 14 Mirzaian, Nicole           9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:01.08   1 
 15 Valle, Gabriela           10 CHADWICK               6:09.47   2 
 16 Chen, Rosalinda            9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:10.78   2 
 17 Huie, Madison              9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:37.45   1 
 18 Ioannou, Silvia           10 FLINTRIDGE P           6:38.29   1 
 19 Harvey, Genevieve         10 FLINTRIDGE P           6:39.29   1 
 20 Kirk, Joyce                9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:50.79   2 
 21 Medina, Jahselyn          10 FLINTRIDGE P           6:51.73   1 
 22 Hines, Avery              11 PROVIDENCE             6:57.59   1 
 23 Wells, Brianna            10 PROVIDENCE             7:15.51   2 
 24 Luk, Carrie               11 FLINTRIDGE P           7:24.13   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walker, Cameron            9 CHADWICK                 16.51q -1.0  2 
  2 Sheridan, Tallula         10 POLY (PASADE             17.42q -1.0  2 
  3 Tupy, Sarah               10 MAYFIELD                 17.66q -0.3  1 
  4 Breen, Luisa              11 POLY (PASADE             20.10q -0.3  1 
  5 Murphy, Lindy             10 MAYFIELD                 20.11q -1.0  2 
  6 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE               20.14q -0.3  1 
  7 Coughlin, Natalie         10 PROVIDENCE               20.28q -1.0  2 
  8 Mahan, Isabella           11 PROVIDENCE               22.64q -0.3  1 
  9 Guerra, Marisa            11 POLY (PASADE             23.02  -0.3  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tupy, Sarah               10 MAYFIELD                 48.31q  1 
  2 Florian, Gabriella        10 PROVIDENCE               50.09q  2 
  3 Leiva, Rebecca             9 MAYFIELD                 52.54q  2 
  4 Sheridan, Tallula         10 POLY (PASADE             52.93q  1 
  5 Weser, Amadi               9 FLINTRIDGE P             56.84q  2 
  6 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE               58.24q  1 
  7 Coughlin, Natalie         10 PROVIDENCE               58.48q  2 
  8 Mahan, Isabella           11 PROVIDENCE               65.68q  1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Weser, Amadi               9 FLINTRIDGE P           4-00.00q 
     4-00 
        O 
  1 Ross, Iyla                12 WESTRIDGE (G           4-00.00q 
     4-00 
        O 
  1 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD               4-00.00q 
     3-10 4-00 
        O    O 
  1 Coontz, Kylie             10 PROVIDENCE             4-00.00q 
     3-10 4-00 
       XO   XO 
  1 Tupy, Sarah               10 MAYFIELD               4-00.00q 
     4-00 
        O 
  1 Mao, Zoey                 11 POLY (PASADE           4-00.00q 
     4-00 
        O 
  1 Ho, Karissa               10 MAYFIELD               4-00.00q 
     4-00 
        O 
  1 Caragher, Keara           11 POLY (PASADE           4-00.00q 
     4-00 
        O 
  9 Gordillo, Ariel           12 PROVIDENCE             3-10.00q 
     3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wells, Brianna            10 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Laca, Haley               11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Coughlin, Natalie         10 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Mahan, Isabella           11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Hawley, Juliette          10 POLY (PASADE           7-00.00q 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O 
  1 Sugiyama, Lauren          11 MAYFIELD               7-00.00q 
     6-06 7-00 
        O    O 
  1 Wu, Jazzy                 10 FLINTRIDGE P           7-00.00q 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O 
  1 Beegle, Hope              10 MAYFIELD               7-00.00q 
     7-00 
        O 
  5 Townley, Isabelle          9 FLINTRIDGE P          J7-00.00q 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO    O 
  6 Neil, Olivia              12 WESTRIDGE (G           6-06.00q 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    P 
  7 Koga, Mia                 11 MAYFIELD               6-00.00q 
     6-00 
        O 
  7 Treinen, Ella             10 FLINTRIDGE P           6-00.00q 
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Beegle, Jolie             10 MAYFIELD               6-00.00q 
     6-00 
        O 
 10 Dahiyat, Sierra           10 POLY (PASADE          J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Cook, Maya                12 POLY (PASADE          J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Min, Elia                  9 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Skelton, Zora              9 WESTRIDGE (G                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Grane, Julieta            10 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Breen, Luisa              11 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Segal, Jay                12 WESTRIDGE (G                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Beegle, Jolie             10 MAYFIELD              16-05.00q  NWI 
     16-04(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 16-04(NWI)           
  2 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P          15-10.25q  NWI 
     FOUL      15-03.25(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI)           
  3 Beegle, Hope              10 MAYFIELD              15-06.50q  NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)           
  4 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P          15-05.50q  NWI 
     15-05.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI)           
  5 Treinen, Ella             10 FLINTRIDGE P          15-03.00q  NWI 
     14-07.75(NWI) FOUL      15-03(NWI)           
  6 Kishi, Kylie              11 POLY (PASADE          14-09.00q  NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 13-08.25(NWI)               
  7 Townley, Isabelle          9 FLINTRIDGE P          14-07.00q  NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-07(NWI)            
  8 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE            14-01.25q  NWI 
     14-01.25(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 13-05(NWI)           
  9 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD              14-01.00q  NWI 
        14-01(NWI)               
 10 Wu, Jazzy                 10 FLINTRIDGE P          13-05.75   NWI 
     12-07(NWI) 13-05.75(NWI) 12-07.75(NWI)           
 11 Breen, Luisa              11 POLY (PASADE          13-03.00   NWI 
     13-02.25(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI) 13-03(NWI)           
 12 Coontz, Kylie             10 PROVIDENCE            12-10.00   NWI 
     12-06(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 12-10(NWI)           
 13 Bennett, Katie            10 FLINTRIDGE P          12-09.25   NWI 
     12-09.25(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI)           
 14 Gordillo, Ariel           12 PROVIDENCE            11-10.25   NWI 
     11-04.50(NWI) 11-10.25(NWI) 10-07.75(NWI)           
 15 Lee, Olivia                9 WESTRIDGE (G          11-09.75   NWI 
     11-09.75(NWI) 11-06(NWI) 11-09(NWI)           
 16 Laca, Haley               11 PROVIDENCE            11-06.50   NWI 
     10-08(NWI) 10-10(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI)           
 17 Nazarian, Sophie          10 PROVIDENCE            10-10.50   NWI 
     10-10.50(NWI) 10-10(NWI)               
 18 Hovanec, Gillian           9 WESTRIDGE (G          10-03.00   NWI 
     9-09(NWI) 10-03(NWI) 9-01(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Cornwell, Ella            12 POLY (PASADE          32-07.00q 
      28-10.50  32-07  PASS           
  2 Rochart, Nicole           10 PROVIDENCE            30-10.00q 
      26-11.50  30-10  30-02           
  3 Artunian, Liana           11 PROVIDENCE            28-11.50q 
      25-10  27-08  28-11.50           
  4 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P          28-09.00q 
      24-01  26-10.50  28-09           
  5 Vu, Anastasia             11 MAYFIELD              25-06.50q 
      25-05  24-08  25-06.50           
  6 Murphy, Lindy             10 MAYFIELD              24-08.00q 
      21-11.50  23-11  24-08           
  7 Willmore, Brendi          11 MAYFIELD              24-06.00q 
      23-11.50  24-06  23-08           
  8 Guerra, Marisa            11 POLY (PASADE          23-07.00q 
      20-07.50  22-09.50  23-07           
  9 Albright, Salome          12 WESTRIDGE (G          23-01.50q 
      19-11  21-03.50  23-01.50           
 10 Thomas, Kaitlin           11 MAYFIELD              21-06.50  
      19-10  20-04.50  21-06.50           
 11 Murphy, Stella            12 PROVIDENCE            21-05.50  
      20-08  21-05.50  20-10.50           
 12 Irish-harlow, Hanne       12 WESTRIDGE (G          19-08.00  
      18-08  19-08  19-05           
 13 Arrobio, Sienna            9 FLINTRIDGE P          19-00.00  
      19-00  17-03  17-07.50           
 14 Alvarez, Sophia           12 MAYFIELD              18-10.00  
      17-09.50  14-03  18-10           
 15 Nazarian, Sophie          10 PROVIDENCE            17-11.00  
      17-11  15-01.50  17-06           
 16 Rizkana, Dahlia           12 WESTRIDGE (G          17-09.50  
      17-06  16-05  17-09.50           
 17 Casillas, Alejandra       10 MAYFIELD              15-09.00  
      14-10  15-00  15-09           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dyson, Landon             11 CHADWICK                 11.58q  1.5  1 
  2 Henderson, Connor         11 POLY (PASADE             11.92q +0.0  2 
  3 Mathews, Colin             9 POLY (PASADE             12.11q  1.5  1 
  4 Demetriades, Theo          9 POLY (PASADE             12.17q +0.0  2 
  5 Tyson, Kevin              12 POLY (PASADE             12.26q  1.5  1 
  6 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE               12.29q +0.0  2 
  7 Sasaki, Skye              11 PROVIDENCE               12.35q +0.0  2 
  8 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE               12.82q +0.0  2 
  9 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P             13.07   1.5  1 
 10 Pierce, Alexander          9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.58   1.5  1 
 11 Polen, Nicholas           10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.60  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dyson, Landon             11 CHADWICK                 23.58q -0.6  1 
  2 Henderson, Connor         11 POLY (PASADE             24.42q -1.6  2 
  3 Odom, Andrew              10 FLINTRIDGE P             24.70q -1.6  2 
  4 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE               25.19q -0.6  1 
  5 Baker, Jaden               9 PROVIDENCE               25.27q -1.6  2 
  6 Tyson, Kevin              12 POLY (PASADE             25.29q -0.6  1 
  7 Pieragostino, Diego       11 PROVIDENCE               25.95q -0.6  1 
  8 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P             26.09q -1.6  2 
  9 Demetriades, Theo          9 POLY (PASADE             26.11  -1.6  2 
 10 Polen, Nicholas           10 FLINTRIDGE P             27.47  -1.6  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Jaden               9 PROVIDENCE               52.98q  1 
  2 Odom, Andrew              10 FLINTRIDGE P             54.21q  2 
  3 Weaver, Lucas              9 PROVIDENCE               54.93q  1 
  4 Boyle, Connor             10 POLY (PASADE             54.94q  2 
  5 Pieragostino, Diego       11 PROVIDENCE               56.65q  1 
  6 Rhone-Collins, Mikel       9 POLY (PASADE             57.90q  2 
  7 Lovely, Richard            9 CHADWICK                 59.53q  1 
  8 Sohi, Jaiveer             10 CHADWICK                 60.19q  2 
  9 Polen, Nicholas           10 FLINTRIDGE P             60.35   1 
 10 Pierce, Alexander          9 FLINTRIDGE P             63.31   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montijo, Nick             12 PROVIDENCE             2:05.51Q  2 
  2 Evans, Sebastian          12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:12.16Q  1 
  3 Mainvielle, Alex          10 CHADWICK               2:06.00Q  2 
  4 Morrissey, Grady          11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:17.49Q  1 
  5 Odom, Andrew              10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:10.44q  2 
  6 Franklin, James           11 CHADWICK               2:15.60q  2 
  7 Hayes, Evan               11 POLY (PASADE           2:17.78q  2 
  8 Hasbrouck, Carson         12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:18.42q  1 
  9 Kotlyar, Daniel           11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:20.61q  1 
 10 Pieragostino, Diego       11 PROVIDENCE             2:22.70q  2 
 11 Saltzmann, Lars            9 CHADWICK               2:27.62q  2 
 12 Boondicharern, Keene      11 CHADWICK               2:28.19q  1 
 13 Saye, Cooper               9 CHADWICK               2:30.32   1 
 14 Burg, Michael              9 CHADWICK               2:31.48   1 
 15 Hobey, Bailey             11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:36.23   1 
 16 Koos-Davis, Jackson       10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:37.34   1 
 17 Yen, Liem                  9 POLY (PASADE           2:37.48   2 
 18 Mester, Nate              11 CHADWICK               2:38.37   1 
 19 Castillo, Elmer           11 CHADWICK               2:39.83   2 
 20 Nguyen, Dylan             11 CHADWICK               2:40.78   1 
 21 Hale, Tucker              12 CHADWICK               2:44.69   1 
 22 Hom, Ryan                 12 CHADWICK               2:45.87   2 
 23 Handler, Julian           11 CHADWICK               2:46.47   1 
 24 Chagoyen Neumann, David    9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:47.01   2 
 25 Walker, Brooks             9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:48.15   2 
 26 Harris, Luke              10 CHADWICK               2:52.24   1 
 27 Katz, Calvin              11 FLINTRIDGE P           3:19.19   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montijo, Nick             12 PROVIDENCE             4:37.12Q  2 
  2 Mainvielle, Alex          10 CHADWICK               4:48.36Q  1 
  3 Evans, Sebastian          12 FLINTRIDGE P           4:52.23Q  1 
  4 Hayes, Evan               11 POLY (PASADE           4:55.08Q  2 
  5 Oakes, Bennett            10 FLINTRIDGE P           4:56.31q  2 
  6 Kotlyar, Daniel           11 FLINTRIDGE P           4:56.42q  2 
  7 Hasbrouck, Carson         12 FLINTRIDGE P           4:56.68q  1 
  8 Kelamyan, Chris           11 PROVIDENCE             4:58.27q  1 
  9 Morrissey, Grady          11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:01.66q  1 
 10 Burg, Michael              9 CHADWICK               5:10.48q  1 
 11 Koos-Davis, Jackson       10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:10.52q  1 
 12 Saltzmann, Lars            9 CHADWICK               5:14.09q  2 
 13 Castillo, Elmer           11 CHADWICK               5:14.32   1 
 14 Saye, Cooper               9 CHADWICK               5:14.98   2 
 15 Mester, Nate              11 CHADWICK               5:25.25   1 
 16 Yen, Liem                  9 POLY (PASADE           5:27.22   1 
 17 Hobey, Bailey             11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:29.08   2 
 18 Boondicharern, Keene      11 CHADWICK               5:36.12   2 
 19 Handler, Julian           11 CHADWICK               5:43.00   2 
 20 Hom, Ryan                 12 CHADWICK               5:53.24   1 
 21 Hale, Tucker              12 CHADWICK               5:53.39   1 
 22 Nguyen, Dylan             11 CHADWICK               5:53.44   1 
 23 Walker, Brooks             9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:54.54   1 
 24 Chagoyen Neumann, David    9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:56.24   2 
 25 Harris, Luke              10 CHADWICK               6:04.89   2 
 26 Katz, Calvin              11 FLINTRIDGE P           7:38.68   2 
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Bryce           11 PROVIDENCE            19-00.75q  NWI 
     16-06.50(NWI) 19-00.75(NWI) 18-01.50(NWI)           
  2 Mathews, Colin             9 POLY (PASADE          18-08.50q  NWI 
     17-09.50(NWI) 18-08.50(NWI)               
  3 Tyson, Kevin              12 POLY (PASADE          18-03.50q  NWI 
     18-03.50(NWI)    x             
  4 Boyle, Connor             10 POLY (PASADE          18-02.25q  NWI 
     18-02.25(NWI)    x             
  5 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P          17-11.50q  NWI 
     17-11.50(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 16-10.75(NWI)           
  6 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE            17-10.00q  NWI 
     15-08(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI)           
  7 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE            17-02.25q  NWI 
     16-05(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) 17-02.25(NWI)           
  8 Marion, Elliot             9 FLINTRIDGE P          15-07.25q  NWI 
     14-05.25(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 15-07.25(NWI)           
  9 Sasaki, Skye              11 PROVIDENCE            15-04.25q  NWI 
     15-04.25(NWI)    14-03.50(NWI)           
 10 Sohi, Jaiveer             10 CHADWICK              14-05.00   NWI 
     x  14-05(NWI)