Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2019 05:47 PM
                  San Joaquin League - 4/16/2019 to 4/18/2019                  
                                    Webb HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  201 Robinson-Dorn, Gr  10 SAGE HILL                13.47q  0.8  2 
  2 #  188 Lowe, Sofia        10 SAGE HILL                13.53q  1.9  3 
  3 #  309 Lizarde, Makenna    9 ST. MARGARET             13.56q  0.8  2 
  4 #  343 Romero, Victoria   11 WEBB                     13.60q  0.8  2 
  5 #  288 Dunnell, Kaelyn    10 ST. MARGARET             13.68q  1.9  3 
  6 #  297 Green, Molly       10 ST. MARGARET             13.69q  0.9  1 
  7 #  132 Garcia, Juliet     12 CALVARY CHAP             13.92q  0.9  1 
  8 #  203 Stern, Lexi         9 SAGE HILL                14.27q  1.9  3 
  9 #  291 Falshaw, Amelia    10 ST. MARGARET             14.40   0.8  2 
 10 #  149 Garcia, Amanda      9 LUTHERAN (LA             14.83   1.9  3  14.826
 11 #  178 Do, Sabrina         9 SAGE HILL                14.83   0.8  2  14.828
 12 #  248 Torralba, Giselle  10 SAMUELI ACAD             14.88   0.9  1 
 13 #  280 Chan, Bryce        10 ST. MARGARET             14.90   0.8  5 
 14 #  207 Webb, Saiida        9 SAGE HILL                14.91   0.9  1 
 15 #  239 Paniagua, Mariean  12 SAMUELI ACAD             15.26   0.9  1 
 16 #  199 Rednour, Ari        9 SAGE HILL                15.37   1.9  3 
 17 #  102 Colinco, Shelley   10 ANAHEIM DISC             15.51   0.8  2 
 18 #  126 Cruz, Vanessa      12 CALVARY CHAP             15.54   1.9  3 
 19 #  304 Khashayar, Parisa   9 ST. MARGARET             15.58   0.8  5 
 20 #  245 Ramirez, Cynthia   10 SAMUELI ACAD             15.62   0.8  2 
 21 #  346 Zhao, Jenna        11 WEBB                     15.63   0.8  4 
 22 #  232 Maciel, Victoria    9 SAMUELI ACAD             15.64   0.8  4 
 23 #  242 Perez, Chloe        9 SAMUELI ACAD             15.68   0.8  4 
 24 #  205 Wang, Daisy        10 SAGE HILL                15.71   0.8  4 
 25 #  152 Hightree, Ariel    10 LUTHERAN (LA             15.83   0.9  1  15.826
 26 #  267 Rashan, Lola       11 SOUTHLANDS C             15.83   0.8  5  15.828
 27 #  134 Hernandez, Claris   9 CALVARY CHAP             15.89   1.9  3 
 28 #  171 Valenzuela, Sherl   9 PACIFICA CHR             15.93   0.8  4 
 29 #  294 Fulford, Lucy       9 ST. MARGARET             16.13   0.8  4 
 30 #  249 Villela, Natalie   11 SAMUELI ACAD             16.48   0.8  4 
 31 #  184 Lam, Emily         11 SAGE HILL                16.80   0.9  1 
 32 #  261 Eng, Susanna       11 SOUTHLANDS C             17.63   0.8  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  191 McCord, Sydney     12 SAGE HILL                27.55q -1.2  1 
  2 #  309 Lizarde, Makenna    9 ST. MARGARET             27.90q  0.8  3 
  3 #  188 Lowe, Sofia        10 SAGE HILL                28.35q -0.9  2 
  4 #  319 Searles, Isabelle  11 ST. MARGARET             28.55q -0.9  2 
  5 #  288 Dunnell, Kaelyn    10 ST. MARGARET             28.65q  0.8  3 
  6 #  201 Robinson-Dorn, Gr  10 SAGE HILL                28.79q  0.8  3 
  7 #  132 Garcia, Juliet     12 CALVARY CHAP             29.18q -1.2  1 
  8 #  297 Green, Molly       10 ST. MARGARET             29.20q -0.9  2 
  9 #  318 Ryu, Nicole        11 ST. MARGARET             29.37q  0.8  3 
 10 #  291 Falshaw, Amelia    10 ST. MARGARET             30.53q -0.9  2 
 11 #  178 Do, Sabrina         9 SAGE HILL                31.00q  0.8  3 
 12 #  248 Torralba, Giselle  10 SAMUELI ACAD             31.02q -1.2  1 
 13 #  280 Chan, Bryce        10 ST. MARGARET             31.15   0.3  7 
 14 #  136 Martinez, Catheri  12 CALVARY CHAP             31.59   0.7  6 
 15 #  211 Buitron, Georgina   9 SAMUELI ACAD             31.67  -0.1  4 
 16 #  126 Cruz, Vanessa      12 CALVARY CHAP             31.69  -0.9  2 
 17 #  239 Paniagua, Mariean  12 SAMUELI ACAD             31.83   0.8  3 
 18 #  129 Galeano, Valery    10 CALVARY CHAP             32.24  -0.1  4  32.233
 19 #  304 Khashayar, Parisa   9 ST. MARGARET             32.24   0.7  6  32.236
 20 #  245 Ramirez, Cynthia   10 SAMUELI ACAD             32.51   0.1  5 
 21 #  199 Rednour, Ari        9 SAGE HILL                32.97  -0.1  4 
 22 #  232 Maciel, Victoria    9 SAMUELI ACAD             33.09   0.1  5  33.087
 23 #  242 Perez, Chloe        9 SAMUELI ACAD             33.09   0.1  5  33.090
 24 #  294 Fulford, Lucy       9 ST. MARGARET             34.11  -0.1  4 
 25 #  260 Djuhana, Kaitlyn    9 SOUTHLANDS C             34.12  -0.1  4 
 26 #  102 Colinco, Shelley   10 ANAHEIM DISC             34.19   0.7  6 
 27 #  205 Wang, Daisy        10 SAGE HILL                34.37  -0.1  4 
 28 #  267 Rashan, Lola       11 SOUTHLANDS C             34.59   0.7  6 
 29 #  171 Valenzuela, Sherl   9 PACIFICA CHR             34.71   0.3  7 
 30 #  249 Villela, Natalie   11 SAMUELI ACAD             35.72   0.3  7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  191 McCord, Sydney     12 SAGE HILL                61.80q  1 
  2 #  202 Shean, Megan        9 SAGE HILL                65.67q  2 
  3 #  319 Searles, Isabelle  11 ST. MARGARET             67.40q  3 
  4 #  211 Buitron, Georgina   9 SAMUELI ACAD             69.60q  1 
  5 #  318 Ryu, Nicole        11 ST. MARGARET             70.22q  3 
  6 #  136 Martinez, Catheri  12 CALVARY CHAP             71.32q  2 
  7 #  189 Luna-Aguas, Linda  11 SAGE HILL                71.55q  3 
  8 #  275 Allison, Molly      9 ST. MARGARET             71.62q  2 
  9 #  139 Rogers, Delaney    10 CALVARY CHAP             71.66q  1 
 10 #  168 Sesler, Mikaela    10 PACIFICA CHR             72.89q  4 
 11 #  257 Cronk, Hannah       9 SOUTHLANDS C             73.67q  3 
 12 #  245 Ramirez, Cynthia   10 SAMUELI ACAD             76.33q  3 
 13 #  129 Galeano, Valery    10 CALVARY CHAP             76.88   1 
 14 #  260 Djuhana, Kaitlyn    9 SOUTHLANDS C           1:20.53   2 
 15 #  214 Castaneda, Yasmin   9 SAMUELI ACAD           1:22.38   4 
 16 #  246 Rhee, Jeilyn        9 SAMUELI ACAD           1:22.66   2 
 17 #  134 Hernandez, Claris   9 CALVARY CHAP           1:22.80   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  301 Jones, Charlotte   11 ST. MARGARET           2:32.74Q  1 
  2 #  315 Mullen, Claire     10 ST. MARGARET           2:32.90Q  2 
  3 #  279 Carnell, Andi      12 ST. MARGARET           2:32.92Q  1 
  4 #  311 Martin, Julia      12 ST. MARGARET           2:37.68Q  2 
  5 #  187 Lowe, Oliva        12 SAGE HILL              2:41.23q  1 
  6 #  286 Collier, Katherin  10 ST. MARGARET           2:41.43q  2 
  7 #  300 Hueston, Shea      11 ST. MARGARET           2:41.98q  2 
  8 #  277 Arundale, Madelei  10 ST. MARGARET           2:42.16q  2 
  9 #  192 Miller, Kate       11 SAGE HILL              2:47.12q  2 
 10 #  200 Ren, Hannah        11 SAGE HILL              2:47.36q  1 
 11 #  161 Cross, Cassandra    9 PACIFICA CHR           2:47.80q  1 
 12 #  189 Luna-Aguas, Linda  11 SAGE HILL              2:49.86q  1 
 13 #  208 Zeng, Ashley       11 SAGE HILL              2:55.93   1 
 14 #  175 Borland, Olivia     9 SAGE HILL              2:57.54   1 
 15 #  162 Harrison, Bizunes  10 PACIFICA CHR           2:59.49   1 
 16 #  220 Garcia, Fatima     10 SAMUELI ACAD           3:00.24   1 
 17 #  257 Cronk, Hannah       9 SOUTHLANDS C           3:03.28   2 
 18 #  173 Alexander, Sophia  11 SAGE HILL              3:04.32   1 
 19 #  255 Cervantes, Crysta  11 SOUTHLANDS C           3:08.49   2 
 20 #  229 Lace, Leilani       9 SAMUELI ACAD           3:09.82   1 
 21 #  199 Rednour, Ari        9 SAGE HILL              3:10.11   1 
 22 #  125 Constancio, Carin  12 CALVARY CHAP           3:12.93   2 
 23 #  246 Rhee, Jeilyn        9 SAMUELI ACAD           3:19.88   1 
 24 #  214 Castaneda, Yasmin   9 SAMUELI ACAD           3:21.94   2 
 25 #  113 Daniels, Claire    10 BRETHREN CHR           3:33.82   1 
 26 #  236 Nguyen, Catherine  11 SAMUELI ACAD           3:36.79   2 
 27 #  112 Booth, Chloee      11 BRETHREN CHR           3:53.45   2 
 28 #  115 Potter, Samantha   10 BRETHREN CHR           3:55.91   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  340 Miller, Lily       10 WEBB                   5:26.22Q  1 
  2 #  279 Carnell, Andi      12 ST. MARGARET           5:38.84Q  2 
  3 #  315 Mullen, Claire     10 ST. MARGARET           5:27.34Q  1 
  4 #  301 Jones, Charlotte   11 ST. MARGARET           5:39.05Q  2 
  5 #  311 Martin, Julia      12 ST. MARGARET           5:39.58q  2 
  6 #  300 Hueston, Shea      11 ST. MARGARET           5:43.36q  2 
  7 #  286 Collier, Katherin  10 ST. MARGARET           5:44.29q  1 
  8 #  277 Arundale, Madelei  10 ST. MARGARET           5:52.87q  1 
  9 #  192 Miller, Kate       11 SAGE HILL              5:56.18q  2 
 10 #  161 Cross, Cassandra    9 PACIFICA CHR           5:59.88q  1 
 11 #  187 Lowe, Oliva        12 SAGE HILL              6:02.77q  1 
 12 #  200 Ren, Hannah        11 SAGE HILL              6:05.83q  2 
 13 #  182 Jaffe, Maya        12 SAGE HILL              6:06.79   1 
 14 #  206 Warden, Alice      12 SAGE HILL              6:12.07   2 
 15 #  175 Borland, Olivia     9 SAGE HILL              6:15.25   2 
 16 #  208 Zeng, Ashley       11 SAGE HILL              6:30.55   1 
 17 #  220 Garcia, Fatima     10 SAMUELI ACAD           6:46.09   2 
 18 #  229 Lace, Leilani       9 SAMUELI ACAD           6:47.21   1 
 19 #  125 Constancio, Carin  12 CALVARY CHAP           6:48.69   1 
 20 #  246 Rhee, Jeilyn        9 SAMUELI ACAD           6:51.54   1 
 21 #  143 So, Christine      12 CALVARY CHAP           6:57.96   2 
 22 #  173 Alexander, Sophia  11 SAGE HILL              6:59.83   2 
 23 #  214 Castaneda, Yasmin   9 SAMUELI ACAD           7:24.66   2 
 24 #  236 Nguyen, Catherine  11 SAMUELI ACAD           7:57.57   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  343 Romero, Victoria   11 WEBB                  14-10.00q  NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 14-08(NWI)           
  2 #  206 Warden, Alice      12 SAGE HILL             14-05.00q  NWI 
     13-11.25(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI)         
  3 #  198 Reddy, Kimi        11 SAGE HILL             14-02.75q  NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 14-02.75(NWI) 13-04(NWI)           
  4 #  203 Stern, Lexi         9 SAGE HILL             14-00.25q  NWI 
     13-03.50(NWI) 14-00.25(NWI) 13-04(NWI)           
  5 #  184 Lam, Emily         11 SAGE HILL             13-07.25q  NWI 
     13-07.25(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI)           
  6 #  179 Hampton, Mahlia     9 SAGE HILL             12-07.50q  NWI 
     12-06.25(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI) 12-05.75(NWI)           
  7 #  275 Allison, Molly      9 ST. MARGARET          12-07.00q  NWI 
     FOUL      12-07(NWI) FOUL                
  8 #  168 Sesler, Mikaela    10 PACIFICA CHR          12-05.25q  NWI 
     12-05.25(NWI) FOUL      12-03(NWI)         
  9 #  291 Falshaw, Amelia    10 ST. MARGARET          12-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-01.50(NWI) FOUL                
 10 #  346 Zhao, Jenna        11 WEBB                  12-00.00   NWI 
     11-09(NWI) 12-00(NWI) FOUL              
 11 #  211 Buitron, Georgina   9 SAMUELI ACAD          11-00.50   NWI 
     10-09(NWI) 10-11.50(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI)         
 12 #  232 Maciel, Victoria    9 SAMUELI ACAD          10-10.50   NWI 
     9-07.25(NWI) 10-06(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI)         
 13 #  309 Lizarde, Makenna    9 ST. MARGARET          10-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-00(NWI) 10-00(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 #  276 Amoukhteh, Stepha  12 ST. MARGARET          26-02.50q 
  2 #  140 Rogers, Tanya      10 CALVARY CHAP          24-06.00q 
  3 #  152 Hightree, Ariel    10 LUTHERAN (LA          23-05.50q 
  4 #  206 Warden, Alice      12 SAGE HILL             22-01.00q 
  5 #  323 Tavoussi, Nicole   10 ST. MARGARET          18-06.50q 
  6 #  213 Campos, Jewel      12 SAMUELI ACAD          18-05.00q 
  7 #  150 Harris, Ava         9 LUTHERAN (LA          17-00.50q 
  8 #  261 Eng, Susanna       11 SOUTHLANDS C          13-10.00q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  183 Karro, Zack        12 SAGE HILL                11.69q  0.1  1 
  2 #  307 Lanham, Alexander  12 ST. MARGARET             11.72q  0.6  2 
  3 #  334 Haliburton, Chris  11 WEBB                     12.26q +0.0  3 
  4 #  145 Wu, Von            10 CALVARY CHAP             12.27q  0.1  1 
  5 #  122 Carrera, Eliab      9 CALVARY CHAP             12.31q  0.6  2 
  6 #  105 Lee, Jung (Justin  10 ANAHEIM DISC             12.32q  0.6  2 
  7 #  268 Robles, Isaiah     12 SOUTHLANDS C             12.41q +0.0  3 
  8 #  264 Liu, Elijah         9 SOUTHLANDS C             12.44q  0.6  2 
  9 #  121 Cano, Isaiah       12 CALVARY CHAP             12.46   0.8  6 
 10 #  157 Montes, Jonah      10 LUTHERAN (LA             12.58   0.1  1 
 11 #  141 Sactic, Edgar       9 CALVARY CHAP             12.67   0.6  2 
 12 #  190 Ma, Kevin          10 SAGE HILL                12.69   0.6  2 
 13 #  181 Iraheta, Jesus      9 SAGE HILL                12.73   0.1  1 
 14 #  252 Zavala, Dante      12 SAMUELI ACAD             12.83   1.1  4 
 15 #  250 Wall, Elijah       12 SAMUELI ACAD             12.86  +0.0  3 
 16 #  104 Kongsy, Josh       12 ANAHEIM DISC             13.03   0.6  2 
 17 #  110 Nguyen, Shawn      12 ANAHEIM DISC             13.28   0.1  1 
 18 #  292 Fernandez, Alan     9 ST. MARGARET             13.32   0.1  1 
 19 #  222 Gonzalez, Miguel    9 SAMUELI ACAD             13.36   2.3  5 
 20 #  151 Held, Andrew        9 LUTHERAN (LA             13.39   1.1  4 
 21 #  230 Lancaster, Edward  11 SAMUELI ACAD             13.41   1.1  4 
 22 #  234 Monteno, Fabian     9 SAMUELI ACAD             13.44   1.1  4 
 23 #  154 Ip, Jeremy         12 LUTHERAN (LA             13.51  +0.0  3 
 24 #  216 De la cruz, Danie  11 SAMUELI ACAD             13.62   0.6  2 
 25 #  123 Cerebe, Nathan      9 CALVARY CHAP             13.82   1.1  4 
 26 #  316 Ramirez Ruiz, Uli  10 ST. MARGARET             13.83   1.1  4 
 27 #  212 Camero, Jason      10 SAMUELI ACAD             13.85   1.1  4 
 28 #  209 Aguilar, Julian     9 SAMUELI ACAD             14.00   2.3  5  13.998
 29 #  227 Jerro, Niko         9 SAMUELI ACAD             14.00   2.3  5  13.999
 30 #  247 Salinas, Antonio   10 SAMUELI ACAD             14.07   0.8  6 
 31 #  138 Robinson, Luke     11 CALVARY CHAP             14.08   1.1  4 
 32 #  237 O'Brien, Hayden    11 SAMUELI ACAD             15.02  +0.0  3 
 33 #  223 Gonzalez, Ulisses  11 SAMUELI ACAD             15.27   0.8  6 
 34 #  231 Lopez, Rudy         9 SAMUELI ACAD             15.91   2.3  5 
 35 #  131 Garcia, Caleb       9 CALVARY CHAP             16.18   2.3  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  241 Parker, Michael    11 SAMUELI ACAD             24.29q  0.4  1 
  2 #  307 Lanham, Alexander  12 ST. MARGARET             24.70q  0.6  3 
  3 #  204 Suhr, Greg         12 SAGE HILL                24.88q  0.4  1 
  4 #  264 Liu, Elijah         9 SOUTHLANDS C             25.03q  0.4  1 
  5 #  122 Carrera, Eliab      9 CALVARY CHAP             25.08q  0.4  1 
  6 #  268 Robles, Isaiah     12 SOUTHLANDS C             25.21q  0.4  1 
  7 #  243 Potts, Ashton      11 SAMUELI ACAD             25.79q  0.6  3 
  8 #  121 Cano, Isaiah       12 CALVARY CHAP             25.80q  0.8  8 
  9 #  141 Sactic, Edgar       9 CALVARY CHAP             25.86q  0.6  3 
 10 #  252 Zavala, Dante      12 SAMUELI ACAD             25.90q -0.2  2 
 11 #  157 Montes, Jonah      10 LUTHERAN (LA             26.55q  0.6  3 
 12 #  190 Ma, Kevin          10 SAGE HILL                26.60q -0.2  2 
 13 #  181 Iraheta, Jesus      9 SAGE HILL                26.82   0.2  4 
 14 #  105 Lee, Jung (Justin  10 ANAHEIM DISC             26.86   0.6  3 
 15 #  133 Hampton, Jordan    11 CALVARY CHAP             26.99   0.2  4 
 16 #  254 Batista, Fabian`   12 SOUTHLANDS C             27.00   0.3  5 
 17 #  104 Kongsy, Josh       12 ANAHEIM DISC             27.16   0.2  4 
 18 #  269 Sui, Andy           9 SOUTHLANDS C             27.59   0.3  5 
 19 #  273 Ypil, Aiden        11 SOUTHLANDS C             27.72   1.5  6 
 20 #  222 Gonzalez, Miguel    9 SAMUELI ACAD             27.82   0.2  4 
 21 #  151 Held, Andrew        9 LUTHERAN (LA             28.10   0.2  4 
 22 #  212 Camero, Jason      10 SAMUELI ACAD             28.13   0.3  5 
 23 #  234 Monteno, Fabian     9 SAMUELI ACAD             28.17   1.5  6 
 24 #  310 Mack, Peter         9 ST. MARGARET             28.37   1.2  7 
 25 #  154 Ip, Jeremy         12 LUTHERAN (LA             28.43   1.5  6 
 26 #  138 Robinson, Luke     11 CALVARY CHAP             28.58   0.2  4 
 27 #  216 De la cruz, Danie  11 SAMUELI ACAD             28.73  -0.2  2 
 28 #  123 Cerebe, Nathan      9 CALVARY CHAP             29.21   0.3  5 
 29 #  299 Hogan, Michael      9 ST. MARGARET             29.24   0.3  5 
 30 #  247 Salinas, Antonio   10 SAMUELI ACAD             29.46   1.5  6 
 31 #  209 Aguilar, Julian     9 SAMUELI ACAD             29.51   0.3  5 
 32 #  227 Jerro, Niko         9 SAMUELI ACAD             29.66   1.5  6 
 33 #  237 O'Brien, Hayden    11 SAMUELI ACAD             31.41   1.2  7 
 34 #  131 Garcia, Caleb       9 CALVARY CHAP             31.93   1.2  7 
 35 #  231 Lopez, Rudy         9 SAMUELI ACAD             32.12   1.2  7 
 36 #  167 Ramirez, Jamenson   9 PACIFICA CHR             32.40   1.2  7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  281 Chan, Christopher  12 ST. MARGARET             53.21q  6 
  2 #  241 Parker, Michael    11 SAMUELI ACAD             53.75q  2 
  3 #  251 Zambrano, Marcos    9 SAMUELI ACAD             53.80q  6 
  4 #  204 Suhr, Greg         12 SAGE HILL                55.00q  3 
  5 #  147 Arguinzoni, Caleb  11 LUTHERAN (LA             55.02q  1 
  6 #  244 Potts, Asthon      11 SAMUELI ACAD             55.31q  3 
  7 #  238 Oregel, Mark       11 SAMUELI ACAD             55.78q  3 
  8 #  133 Hampton, Jordan    11 CALVARY CHAP             57.92q  1 
  9 #  258 Cronk, Philip      11 SOUTHLANDS C             57.93q  1 
 10 #  287 Doyle, Phillip     10 ST. MARGARET             58.99q  2 
 11 #  254 Batista, Fabian`   12 SOUTHLANDS C             60.41q  6 
 12 #  180 Hublitz, Ryan      10 SAGE HILL                60.72q  1 
 13 #  230 Lancaster, Edward  11 SAMUELI ACAD             61.28   3 
 14 #  165 Marquez, Ketzalt   12 PACIFICA CHR             61.39   2 
 15 #  285 Colglazier, Tommy  10 ST. MARGARET             61.47   1 
 16 #  138 Robinson, Luke     11 CALVARY CHAP             61.58   4 
 17 #  282 Cho, Scott          9 ST. MARGARET             61.87   4 
 18 #  222 Gonzalez, Miguel    9 SAMUELI ACAD             61.91   2 
 19 #  253 Adnew, Bemret      12 SOUTHLANDS C             62.35   3 
 20 #  269 Sui, Andy           9 SOUTHLANDS C             62.41   3 
 21 #  310 Mack, Peter         9 ST. MARGARET             62.62   1 
 22 #  299 Hogan, Michael      9 ST. MARGARET             62.78   4 
 23 #  273 Ypil, Aiden        11 SOUTHLANDS C             63.61   6 
 24 #  212 Camero, Jason      10 SAMUELI ACAD             64.56   4 
 25 #  216 De la cruz, Danie  11 SAMUELI ACAD             65.58   4 
 26 #  237 O'Brien, Hayden    11 SAMUELI ACAD             66.89   6 
 27 #  227 Jerro, Niko         9 SAMUELI ACAD             68.90   5 
 28 #  247 Salinas, Antonio   10 SAMUELI ACAD             71.54   5 
 29 #  123 Cerebe, Nathan      9 CALVARY CHAP             73.79   5 
 30 #  131 Garcia, Caleb       9 CALVARY CHAP           1:20.27   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  284 Colglazier, Matth  12 ST. MARGARET           2:07.35Q  3 
  2 #  296 Graham, Robbie     12 ST. MARGARET           2:10.13Q  2 
  3 #  274 Adelman, Jackson   10 ST. MARGARET           2:12.96Q  1 
  4 #  342 Raus, Luke         11 WEBB                   2:08.97q  3 
  5 #  195 Patel, Kylen       12 SAGE HILL              2:10.36q  3 
  6 #  193 Nataupsky, Luke    12 SAGE HILL              2:11.87q  2 
  7 #  278 Capelle, Calvin    10 ST. MARGARET           2:13.11q  1 
  8 #  147 Arguinzoni, Caleb  11 LUTHERAN (LA           2:16.05q  1 
  9 #  322 Tanaka, Harrison   12 ST. MARGARET           2:17.08q  1 
 10 #  270 Vallejo, Carson     9 SOUTHLANDS C           2:18.01q  3 
 11 #  185 Liao, Austin       11 SAGE HILL              2:18.63q  1 
 12 #  217 Diaz, Ray          10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:19.18q  1 
 13 #  196 Perin, Max          9 SAGE HILL              2:21.95   2 
 14 #  225 Hemmila, Chris     10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:23.41   2 
 15 #  164 Kutscher, Nathan    9 PACIFICA CHR           2:25.36   1 
 16 #  298 Harline, Mason     12 ST. MARGARET           2:25.77   3 
 17 #  313 Momtaz, Aiden       9 ST. MARGARET           2:26.40   3 
 18 #  305 Kinsey, Grant      12 ST. MARGARET           2:26.73   2 
 19 #  228 Julian, Jason      10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:27.38   2 
 20 #  176 Choi, Isaac        10 SAGE HILL              2:29.34   1 
 21 #  233 Mariscal, Joel      9 SAMUELI ACAD           2:29.40   1 
 22 #  169 Seward, Daniel      9 PACIFICA CHR           2:31.40   2 
 23 #  120 Bedolla, Raymond   11 CALVARY CHAP           2:33.42   3 
 24 #  116 Reiser, Derek      11 BRETHREN CHR           2:34.67   3 
 25 #  303 Kang, Nate          9 ST. MARGARET           2:35.09   2 
 26 #  118 Wilhite, Cameron   10 BRETHREN CHR           2:36.47   3 
 27 #  272 Wu, Oscar          11 SOUTHLANDS C           2:37.11   3 
 28 #  106 Li, Denis          12 ANAHEIM DISC           2:37.53   1 
 29 #  137 Reynaga, Ian       12 CALVARY CHAP           2:42.34   2 
 30 #  265 Park, Luke         11 SOUTHLANDS C           2:43.01   1 
 31 #  235 Navarro, Angel      9 SAMUELI ACAD           2:43.31   3 
 32 #  117 Timblin, Ben       10 BRETHREN CHR           2:44.39   3 
 33 #  154 Ip, Jeremy         12 LUTHERAN (LA           2:44.50   1 
 34 #  148 Eiland, John       10 LUTHERAN (LA           2:45.39   2 
 35 #  215 Cisneros, Alex     10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:46.58   1 
 36 #  124 Chavez, Marco      11 CALVARY CHAP           2:47.95   2 
 37 #  224 Hanani, Evan        9 SAMUELI ACAD           2:52.53   3 
 38 #  142 Smith, Jonathan     9 CALVARY CHAP           3:01.53   2 
 39 #  114 Gustin, Ethan      10 BRETHREN CHR           3:30.55   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  296 Graham, Robbie     12 ST. MARGARET           4:48.04q  2 
  2 #  193 Nataupsky, Luke    12 SAGE HILL              4:48.56q  2 
  3 #  274 Adelman, Jackson   10 ST. MARGARET           4:51.06q  1 
  4 #  284 Colglazier, Matth  12 ST. MARGARET           4:51.12q  1 
  5 #  278 Capelle, Calvin    10 ST. MARGARET           4:51.29q  1 
  6 #  195 Patel, Kylen       12 SAGE HILL              4:52.68q  2 
  7 #  174 Alexander, Willia   9 SAGE HILL              4:55.87q  2 
  8 #  308 Liu, Thomson       11 ST. MARGARET           4:55.96q  1 
  9 #  271 Vallejo, Nathan    12 SOUTHLANDS C           4:58.82q  3 
 10 #  322 Tanaka, Harrison   12 ST. MARGARET           4:59.68q  2 
 11 #  217 Diaz, Ray          10 SAMUELI ACAD           5:03.46q  1 
 12 #  253 Adnew, Bemret      12 SOUTHLANDS C           5:03.59q  1 
 13 #  305 Kinsey, Grant      12 ST. MARGARET           5:05.08   1 
 14 #  225 Hemmila, Chris     10 SAMUELI ACAD           5:05.29   1 
 15 #  298 Harline, Mason     12 ST. MARGARET           5:06.62   2 
 16 #  185 Liao, Austin       11 SAGE HILL              5:06.83   1 
 17 #  196 Perin, Max          9 SAGE HILL              5:10.05   2 
 18 #  313 Momtaz, Aiden       9 ST. MARGARET           5:15.09   2 
 19 #  166 McMahan, Ulysses    9 PACIFICA CHR           5:15.76   2  5:15.751
 20 #  164 Kutscher, Nathan    9 PACIFICA CHR           5:15.76   2  5:15.757
 21 #  156 Kaye, Nathanael    10 LUTHERAN (LA           5:21.36   1 
 22 #  176 Choi, Isaac        10 SAGE HILL              5:25.73   2 
 23 #  263 Huracha, Caleb     11 SOUTHLANDS C           5:27.89   1 
 24 #  116 Reiser, Derek      11 BRETHREN CHR           5:28.33   1 
 25 #  303 Kang, Nate          9 ST. MARGARET           5:28.40   1 
 26 #  233 Mariscal, Joel      9 SAMUELI ACAD           5:30.29   2 
 27 #  228 Julian, Jason      10 SAMUELI ACAD           5:31.83   1 
 28 #  341 Olmos, Marshall    10 WEBB                   5:33.31   1 
 29 #  177 Chokshi, Arnav     11 SAGE HILL              5:35.57   2 
 30 #  118 Wilhite, Cameron   10 BRETHREN CHR           5:40.57   2 
 31 #  120 Bedolla, Raymond   11 CALVARY CHAP           5:40.63   2 
 32 #  326 Arya, Kush         11 WEBB                   5:42.18   3 
 33 #  106 Li, Denis          12 ANAHEIM DISC           5:45.46   3 
 34 #  272 Wu, Oscar          11 SOUTHLANDS C           5:48.70   3 
 35 #  137 Reynaga, Ian       12 CALVARY CHAP           5:52.53   3 
 36 #  256 Chau, Nick         12 SOUTHLANDS C           5:52.96   3 
 37 #  194 Nguyen, Anton       9 SAGE HILL              5:56.95   3 
 38 #  235 Navarro, Angel      9 SAMUELI ACAD           5:58.08   3 
 39 #  215 Cisneros, Alex     10 SAMUELI ACAD           5:58.43   3 
 40 #  265 Park, Luke         11 SOUTHLANDS C           6:00.77   3 
 41 #  124 Chavez, Marco      11 CALVARY CHAP           6:07.40   3 
 42 #  224 Hanani, Evan        9 SAMUELI ACAD           6:13.67   3 
 43 #  186 Llenderrozzos, Ma  10 SAGE HILL              6:32.20   3 
 44 #  142 Smith, Jonathan     9 CALVARY CHAP           6:56.10   3 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  336 Johnson, Nicholas  12 WEBB                  20-04.50q  NWI 
     19-01(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI)           
  2 #  183 Karro, Zack        12 SAGE HILL             18-09.00q  NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-09(NWI)           
  3 #  250 Wall, Elijah       12 SAMUELI ACAD          18-04.50q  NWI 
     17-03.75(NWI) 17-07.25(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI)         
  4 #  121 Cano, Isaiah       12 CALVARY CHAP          17-07.50q  NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-07.50(NWI)         
  5 #  141 Sactic, Edgar       9 CALVARY CHAP          17-03.00q  NWI 
     17-03(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI)         
  6 #  145 Wu, Von            10 CALVARY CHAP          17-00.75q  NWI 
     14-06.50(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 17-00.75(NWI)         
  7 #  345 Thomas, Justice    10 WEBB                  16-07.00q  NWI 
     15-04.25(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI)           
  8 #  157 Montes, Jonah      10 LUTHERAN (LA          16-06.00q  NWI 
     14-08(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 6-09.50(NWI)         
  9 #  320 Soto, Nathan       11 ST. MARGARET          16-03.00   NWI 
     15-03.50(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 16-02(NWI)           
 10 #  104 Kongsy, Josh       12 ANAHEIM DISC          16-02.50   NWI 
     16-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 11 #  314 Mullen, Chris      11 ST. MARGARET          16-02.25   NWI 
     15-08(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI)         
 12 #  332 Dong, Kalman        9 WEBB                  15-08.50   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI)           
 13 #  110 Nguyen, Shawn      12 ANAHEIM DISC          14-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-10(NWI)           
 14 #  230 Lancaster, Edward  11 SAMUELI ACAD          14-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-06.50(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI)         
 15 #  344 Suttner, Blake      9 WEBB                  14-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-03(NWI)           
 16 #  151 Held, Andrew        9 LUTHERAN (LA          13-02.25   NWI 
     12-05.50(NWI) 13-02.25(NWI) 11-10(NWI)         
 17 #  316 Ramirez Ruiz, Uli  10 ST. MARGARET          12-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-11(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 #  302 Juergens, Kyle     11 ST. MARGARET          42-03.50q 
  2 #  325 Adler, Edison      12 WEBB                  37-04.00q 
  3 #  331 Conte, Christophe  11 WEBB                  36-03.00q 
  4 #  290 Eiserman, Connor   10 ST. MARGARET          35-04.50q 
  5 #  159 Walter, DeAndre    11 LUTHERAN (LA          31-11.50q 
  6 #  338 Li, Stephen        10 WEBB                  30-07.00q 
  7 #  339 Martinez, Ben      12 WEBB                  30-04.00q 
  8 #  330 Carracos, Michael  12 WEBB                  30-02.00q 
  9 #  119 Badger, Lucio      12 CALVARY CHAP          27-02.00  
 10 #  333 Gooch, Matthew      9 WEBB                  24-03.50  
 11 #  316 Ramirez Ruiz, Uli  10 ST. MARGARET          22-07.00  
 12 #  293 Fernandez, Brando  12 ST. MARGARET          21-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 #  302 Juergens, Kyle     11 ST. MARGARET            126-02q 
  2 #  325 Adler, Edison      12 WEBB                    120-00q 
  3 #  174 Alexander, Willia   9 SAGE HILL                90-05q 
  4 #  338 Li, Stephen        10 WEBB                     86-01q 
  5 #  290 Eiserman, Connor   10 ST. MARGARET             79-04q 
  6 #  339 Martinez, Ben      12 WEBB                     78-10q 
  7 #  331 Conte, Christophe  11 WEBB                     76-05q 
  8 #  159 Walter, DeAndre    11 LUTHERAN (LA             67-05q 
  9 #  119 Badger, Lucio      12 CALVARY CHAP             66-06  
 10 #  106 Li, Denis          12 ANAHEIM DISC             64-03  
 11 #  148 Eiland, John       10 LUTHERAN (LA             60-01  
 12 #  333 Gooch, Matthew      9 WEBB                     52-08