Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2018 08:24 PM
                      Liberty League Meet #2 - 4/17/2018                       
                                Birmingham CCHS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Hailey             10 ARCHER SCHOO             13.24   2.3  1   8   
  2 Parks, Giana               9 ARCHER SCHOO             13.68   2.3  1   6   
  3 Bixler, Carissa           12 TRINITY CLAS             13.83   2.3  1   4   
  4 Hodge, Grace              10 PACIFICA CHR             14.06   2.3  1   2   
  5 White, Dominique          12 ARCHER SCHOO             14.11   2.3  1   1    14.105
  6 Corwin, Teva               9 OAKWOOD                  14.11   2.4  6  14.110
  7 Kaiya, Jefferson           9 ARCHER SCHOO             14.19   2.3  1 
  8 Stone, Natalie            10 MILKEN COMMU             14.30   2.2  7 
  9 Coontz, Kylie              9 PROVIDENCE               14.34   2.4  6 
 10 Lutes, Alyssa             11 PACIFICA CHR             14.55   2.3  1 
 11 Peled, Jennifer           10 YESHIVA                  14.58  +0.0  2 
 12 Roark, Ella                9 ARCHER SCHOO             14.61   2.3  1 
 13 Gofman, Elisheva          11 YESHIVA                  14.64  +0.0  2 
 14 Bond, Amber               11 TRINITY CLAS             14.76  +0.0  3 
 15 Butler, Keili             11 TRINITY CLAS             14.77  +0.0  2 
 16 Barone, Vittroria            PACIFICA CHR             14.80   2.4  6 
 17 Charles, Nadia             9 ARCHER SCHOO             14.82  +0.0  2 
 18 Asryan, Katherine         10 PROVIDENCE               14.86  +0.0  3 
 19 Windes, Kylee              9 TRINITY CLAS             14.93   2.4  6 
 20 Rochart, Nicole            9 PROVIDENCE               15.05  +0.0  2 
 21 Mosser, Meggie             9 TRINITY CLAS             15.09  +0.0  2 
 22 Ter-Minassian, Kassia     10 ARMENIAN GENERAL         15.12   2.4  6 
 23 Makkar, Kayla             11 PACIFICA CHR             15.17  +0.0  2 
 24 Kafadarian, Lina          10 ARMENIAN GENERAL         15.24   2.2  7 
 25 Sims, Riley                9 PACIFICA CHR             15.38  +0.0  4 
 26 Sears, Maya                9 ARCHER SCHOO             15.41  +0.0  2 
 27 Leff, Rachel              10 MILKEN COMMU             15.57  +0.0  4  15.561
 28 LaFrance, Monet           11 TRINITY CLAS             15.57  +0.0  3  15.563
 29 Edjourian, Alexia          9 PILIBOS ARME             15.57   1.7  5  15.565
 30 Fernendez, Samara          9 PILIBOS ARME             15.61  +0.0  3 
 31 Montellano, Nicole        12 PROVIDENCE               15.71  +0.0  3 
 32 Nunez, Justine            10 PROVIDENCE               15.77   1.7  5 
 33 Cannon, Celeste            9 ARCHER SCHOO             15.83  +0.0  3 
 34 Gelejian, Michelle        10 ARMENIAN GENERAL         15.85   2.4  6 
 35 Castro, Gretell           11 TRINITY CLAS             15.94  +0.0  4 
 36 Basile, Genevieve          9 PACIFICA CHR             15.96  +0.0  4 
 37 Judaken, Alessandra        9 ARCHER SCHOO             16.12   1.7  5 
 38 Golshan, Taylor            9 MILKEN COMMU             16.17  +0.0  4 
 39 Kest, Sonya               10 YESHIVA                  16.82   1.7  5 
 40 Sepetjian, Lara           10 PILIBOS ARME             16.88   2.4  6 
 41 Hannah, Ellington          9 PACIFICA CHR             16.95  +0.0  4 
 42 Beshlikian, Ani            9 PILIBOS ARME             17.44   1.7  5 
 43 Abouchian, Natalie        11 PILIBOS ARME             17.62   1.7  5 
 44 Sugerman, Lila             9 OAKWOOD                  17.83   1.7  5 
 45 Simonyan, Ariana           9 ARMENIAN GENERAL         17.99   2.2  7 
 46 Allakhverdian, Anahit     12 PILIBOS ARME             20.13   2.4  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gatto, Carly              12 OAKWOOD                  28.49   1.9  1   8   
  2 Farshi, Emily             11 MILKEN COMMU             28.50   1.8  6   6   
  3 Parks, Giana               9 ARCHER SCHOO             28.83   2.1  5   4   
  4 Monegalan, Jasmine         9 PROVIDENCE               29.05   1.9  1   2   
  5 Stone, Natalie            10 MILKEN COMMU             29.44   2.8  7 
  6 Shirehjini, Aniyah         9 ARCHER SCHOO             29.45   2.0  2 
  7 Hodge, Grace              10 PACIFICA CHR             29.61   2.0  2 
  8 Bixler, Carissa           12 TRINITY CLAS             29.79   1.9  1 
  9 Lutes, Alyssa             11 PACIFICA CHR             29.82   2.0  2 
 10 Factor, Sophie            11 OAKWOOD                  29.87   1.9  1 
 11 Roark, Ella                9 ARCHER SCHOO             30.09   2.0  2 
 12 Coontz, Kylie              9 PROVIDENCE               30.14   2.0  2 
 13 Kaiya, Jefferson           9 ARCHER SCHOO             30.16   2.8  7 
 14 Peled, Jennifer           10 YESHIVA                  30.35   2.0  2 
 15 Shepherd, Joanna          11 PACIFICA CHR             30.72   2.4  3 
 16 Schoendorff Ares, Carlot  11 PACIFICA CHR             30.92   2.4  3 
 17 Barone, Vittroria            PACIFICA CHR             30.99   2.8  7 
 18 Gofman, Elisheva          11 YESHIVA                  31.20   2.4  3 
 19 Makkar, Kayla             11 PACIFICA CHR             31.70   3.7  4 
 20 Windes, Kylee              9 TRINITY CLAS             31.95   1.8  6 
 21 Rochart, Nicole            9 PROVIDENCE               31.97   1.8  6 
 22 Reid, Bree                11 OAKWOOD                  31.99   1.8  6 
 23 Ramirez, Celeste          10 ARCHER SCHOO             32.21   2.4  3 
 24 Sears, Maya                9 ARCHER SCHOO             32.40   2.0  2 
 25 Montellano, Nicole        12 PROVIDENCE               32.68   3.7  4 
 26 Wong, Jillian             10 OAKWOOD                  32.70   3.7  4 
 27 LaFrance, Monet           11 TRINITY CLAS             33.18   3.7  4 
 28 Sims, Riley                9 PACIFICA CHR             33.27   2.4  3 
 29 Bond, Amber               11 TRINITY CLAS             33.34   3.7  4 
 30 Basile, Genevieve          9 PACIFICA CHR             33.35   3.7  4 
 31 Castro, Gretell           11 TRINITY CLAS             33.40   3.7  4 
 32 Clark, Abigail             9 PACIFICA CHR             33.55   2.4  3 
 33 Shayefar, Hannah          11 MILKEN COMMU             34.96   2.8  7 
 34 Cannon, Celeste            9 ARCHER SCHOO             35.11   2.1  5 
 35 Golshan, Taylor            9 MILKEN COMMU             35.48   1.8  6 
 36 Keller, Ella              11 YESHIVA                  36.31   2.1  5 
 37 Kest, Sonya               10 YESHIVA                  36.57   1.8  6 
 38 Sugerman, Lila             9 OAKWOOD                  37.70   2.1  5 
 39 Dann, Liza                 9 OAKWOOD                  39.97   2.1  5 
 -- Mosby, Nia                10 ARCHER SCHOO                DQ   1.9  1   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Olivia              9 PACIFICA CHR             62.63   1   8   
  2 Farshi, Emily             11 MILKEN COMMU             64.15   1   6   
  3 Florian, Gabriella         9 PROVIDENCE               64.64   1   4   
  4 Gatto, Carly              12 OAKWOOD                  65.70   1   2   
  5 Lee, Addison               9 ARCHER SCHOO             66.27   3   1   
  6 Flowers, Rodonna          12 PACIFICA CHR             69.47   1 
  7 Kelsey, Georgia           10 PACIFICA CHR             69.55   1 
  8 Guardado, Carissa         10 PROVIDENCE               70.92   1 
  9 Monegalan, Jasmine         9 PROVIDENCE               71.51   2 
 10 Clark, Abigail             9 PACIFICA CHR             72.74   1 
 11 Edjourian, Alexia          9 PILIBOS ARME             75.25   4 
 12 Gomez, Olivia              9 THE BUCKLEY              76.48   4 
 13 Williams, Mackenzie       11 ARCHER SCHOO             76.93   2 
 14 Ariel, Heimanson           9 ARCHER SCHOO             78.88   4 
 15 Cahvejian, Sosse          11 HOLY MARTYRS           1:21.43   2 
 16 Carey, Avery              10 OAKWOOD                1:21.95   4 
 17 Fernendez, Samara          9 PILIBOS ARME           1:29.83   2 
 18 Keushgerian, Ani             HOLY MARTYRS           1:31.63   4 
 19 Avetisyan, Ovsanna        11 HOLY MARTYRS           1:32.84   2 
 20 Gabbay, Julia             10 YESHIVA                1:38.84   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guardado, Carissa         10 PROVIDENCE             2:42.97    8   
  2 Ayap, Kristen             11 PROVIDENCE             2:44.19    6   
  3 Vargas, Sandra             9 PROVIDENCE             2:58.77    4   
  4 Corwin, Teva               9 OAKWOOD                2:59.59    2   
  5 Kechichian, Palig          9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:05.56    1   
  6 Gurgenian, Ani             9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:07.02  
  7 Gregorio, Lauren          12 PROVIDENCE             3:10.32  
  8 Gomez, Olivia              9 THE BUCKLEY            3:10.32  
  9 Wells, Brianna             9 PROVIDENCE             3:14.20  
 10 Samuelian, Christine      11 HOLY MARTYRS           3:15.79  
 11 Williams, Mackenzie       11 ARCHER SCHOO           3:18.36  
 12 Nalbandian, Lusine         9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:20.54  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vargas, Sandra             9 PROVIDENCE             6:16.47    8   
  2 Asryan, Katherine         10 PROVIDENCE             6:27.13    6   
  3 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        11 PACIFICA CHR           6:36.94    4   
  4 Yaconelli, Sophia          9 PACIFICA CHR           6:38.17    2   
  5 Gomez, Olivia              9 THE BUCKLEY            6:38.31    1   
  6 Ourfalian, Tara            9 HOLY MARTYRS           6:38.37  
  7 Kechichian, Palig          9 HOLY MARTYRS           6:45.88  
  8 Gomez, Isabelle            9 THE BUCKLEY            6:55.44  
  9 Nalbandian, Lusine         9 HOLY MARTYRS           6:58.54  
 10 Gregorio, Lauren          12 PROVIDENCE             7:07.01  
 11 Antounian, Karla          11 HOLY MARTYRS           7:10.68  
 12 Wells, Brianna             9 PROVIDENCE             7:11.90  
 13 Terterian, Vana           10 HOLY MARTYRS           7:28.66  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vargas, Sandra             9 PROVIDENCE            14:18.83    8   
  2 Gomez, Isabelle            9 THE BUCKLEY           15:30.82    6   
  3 Derderian, Shaghig         9 HOLY MARTYRS          15:34.40    4   
  4 Derderian, Vana            9 HOLY MARTYRS          16:14.94    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Starlynn            9 ARCHER SCHOO             16.59  +0.0   8   
  2 Butler, Keili             11 TRINITY CLAS             19.33  +0.0   6   
  3 Der Megerditchian, Nyree  11 HOLY MARTYRS             19.96  +0.0   4   
  4 Struble, Rachel           12 TRINITY CLAS             20.42  +0.0   2   
  5 Ourfalian, Tara            9 HOLY MARTYRS             21.03  +0.0   1   
  6 Mosser, Meggie             9 TRINITY CLAS             21.87  +0.0 
  7 Nunez, Justine            10 PROVIDENCE               22.93  +0.0 
  8 Coughlin, Natalie          9 PROVIDENCE               23.57  +0.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Starlynn            9 ARCHER SCHOO             50.27    8   
  2 Florian, Gabriella         9 PROVIDENCE               50.49    6   
  3 Butler, Keili             11 TRINITY CLAS             57.42    4   
  4 Ourfalian, Tara            9 HOLY MARTYRS             60.29    2   
  5 Nunez, Justine            10 PROVIDENCE               64.11    1   
  6 Coughlin, Natalie          9 PROVIDENCE               70.27  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'A'                          52.10   1   8   
     1) South, Miaya 11                 2) Mosby, Nia 10                  
     3) Brown, Starlynn 9               4) Adams, Hailey 10               
  2 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               55.06   1   6   
     1) Hodge, Grace 10                 2) Lutes, Alyssa 11               
     3) Kelsey, Georgia 10              4) Reasner, Lily 12               
  3 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       55.20   1   4   
     1) Ayap, Kristen 11                2) Florian, Gabriella 9           
     3) Gordillo, Ariel 11              4) Monegalan, Jasmine 9           
  4 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'B'                          55.86   2   2   
     1) Shirehjini, Aniyah 9            2) Kaiya, Jefferson 9             
     3) Lee, Addison 9                  4) Parks, Giana 9                 
  5 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          56.10   1   1   
     1) Factor, Sophie 11               2) Novak, Ava 10                  
     3) Gatto, Carly 12                 4) Stark, Ava 9                   
  6 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                        61.67   1 
     1) Butler, Keili 11                2) Bond, Amber 11                 
     3) LaFrance, Monet 11              4) Bixler, Carissa 12             
  7 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                     61.73   1 
     1) Samuelian, Christine 11         2) Cahvejian, Sosse 11            
     3) Der Megerditchian, Nyree 11     4) Derderian, Vana 9              
  8 YESHIVA  'A'                                          62.34   2 
     1) Peled, Jennifer 10              2) Keller, Ella 11                
     3) Kest, Sonya 10                  4) Gofman, Elisheva 11            
  9 PILIBOS ARMENIAN  'A'                                 63.63   1 
     1) Abouchian, Natalie 11           2) Edjourian, Alexia 9            
     3) Sepetjian, Lara 10              4) Fernendez, Samara 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'B'                        4:32.40    8   
     1) Shirehjini, Aniyah 9            2) Kaiya, Jefferson 9             
     3) Lee, Addison 9                  4) Parks, Giana 9                 
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     4:33.00    6   
     1) Asryan, Katherine 10            2) Ayap, Kristen 11               
     3) Florian, Gabriella 9            4) Monegalan, Jasmine 9           
  3 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        4:56.27    4   
     1) Gatto, Carly 12                 2) Corwin, Teva 9                 
     3) Mulcahy, Dorothea 9             4) Stark, Ava 9                   
  4 MILKEN COMMUNITY  'A'                               5:04.34    2   
     1) Stone, Natalie 10               2) Farshi, Emily 11               
     3) Leff, Rachel 10                 4) Lindner, Mary 10               
  5 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'A'                        5:15.37    1   
     1) South, Miaya 11                 2) Mosby, Nia 10                  
     3) Brown, Starlynn 9               4) Adams, Hailey 10               
  6 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                   5:31.13  
     1) Gurgenian, Ani 9                2) Kechichian, Palig 9            
     3) Terterian, Vana 10              4) Samuelian, Christine 11        
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Struble, Rachel           12 TRINITY CLAS           4-07.00    8   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kelsey, Georgia           10 PACIFICA CHR           4-03.00    6   
     3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 
        O    O    O    O 
  3 South, Miaya              11 ARCHER SCHOO          J4-03.00    4   
     3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Clark, Abigail             9 PACIFICA CHR           3-11.00    2   
     3-09 3-11 4-01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Gordillo, Ariel           11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     4-03 
        X 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 South, Miaya              11 ARCHER SCHOO          14-04.00   NWI   8   
     14-02(NWI) 13-08.25(NWI) 14-04(NWI)         
  2 Bixler, Carissa           12 TRINITY CLAS          13-07.00   NWI   6   
     13-05.50(NWI) FOUL      13-07(NWI)         
  3 Ritcher-O'Sullivan, Mare  12 ARCHER SCHOO          13-03.00   NWI   4   
     12-08.50(NWI) FOUL      13-03(NWI)         
  4 Mulcahy, Dorothea          9 OAKWOOD               13-01.50   NWI   2   
     12-08(NWI) 12-06.25(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI)         
  5 Struble, Rachel           12 TRINITY CLAS          13-00.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      12-08(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI)         
  6 Samuelian, Christine      11 HOLY MARTYRS          12-10.25   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI) 12-10.25(NWI)         
  7 Shepherd, Joanna          11 PACIFICA CHR          12-06.25   NWI 
     FOUL      12-05.50(NWI) 12-06.25(NWI)         
  8 Der Megerditchian, Nyree  11 HOLY MARTYRS          12-04.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI) 8-10(NWI)         
  9 Ramirez, Celeste          10 ARCHER SCHOO          12-02.75   NWI 
     12-02.75(NWI) 12-01.75(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI)         
 10 Ter-Minassian, Kassia     10 ARMENIAN GENERAL      11-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-10(NWI) 10-09(NWI)         
 11 Gordillo, Ariel           11 PROVIDENCE            10-11.00   NWI 
     10-11(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI) 9-10(NWI)         
 12 Gurgenian, Ani             9 HOLY MARTYRS          10-09.50   NWI 
     10-09.50(NWI) 10-05(NWI) 10-05.50(NWI)         
 13 Dann, Liza                 9 OAKWOOD               10-06.25   NWI 
     10-02(NWI) 10-00(NWI) 10-06.25(NWI)         
 14 Peled, Jennifer           10 YESHIVA                9-04.25   NWI 
     FOUL      9-04.25(NWI)            
 15 Gelejian, Michelle        10 ARMENIAN GENERAL       9-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-02.50(NWI) 9-04(NWI)         
 16 Cruz, Elizabeth           10 PACIFICA CHR           8-10.00   NWI 
     6-09.50(NWI) 8-05.50(NWI) 8-10(NWI)         
 17 Safer-Brickman, Hannah    11 MILKEN COMMU           8-05.75   NWI 
     8-05.75(NWI)    x             
 18 Kafadarian, Lina          10 ARMENIAN GENERAL       8-02.00   NWI 
     8-02(NWI) 4-10.50(NWI)            
 19 Sepetjian, Lara           10 PILIBOS ARME           7-07.50   NWI 
     7-07.50(NWI) FOUL      x             
 20 Simonyan, Ariana           9 ARMENIAN GENERAL       7-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      7-02(NWI)               
 -- Gofman, Elisheva          11 YESHIVA                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      x             
 -- Coughlin, Natalie          9 PROVIDENCE                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Carey, Avery              10 OAKWOOD                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Struble, Rachel           12 TRINITY CLAS          28-09.00   NWI   8   
     27-05.50(NWI) 28-09(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Shepherd, Joanna          11 PACIFICA CHR          27-07.00   NWI   6   
     27-07(NWI) 26-07.75(NWI) 23-08(NWI)         
  3 Ourfalian, Tara            9 HOLY MARTYRS          27-00.50   NWI   4   
     26-07.50(NWI) 27-00.50(NWI) 26-01.50(NWI)         
  4 Nunez, Justine            10 PROVIDENCE            26-02.00   NWI   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      26-02(NWI)         
  5 Gordillo, Ariel           11 PROVIDENCE            25-00.00   NWI   1   
     20-07.50(NWI) 23-09.25(NWI) 25-00(NWI)         
  6 Coontz, Kylie              9 PROVIDENCE            23-07.50   NWI 
     23-02.50(NWI) 23-05(NWI) 23-07.50(NWI)         
 -- Coughlin, Natalie          9 PROVIDENCE                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dada, Tinyan              12 OAKWOOD               39-02.00    8   
      34-05  36-07  39-02           
  2 Mazur, Laura              11 OAKWOOD               27-07.00    6   
      27-07  26-04  27-02         
  3 Charles, Nadia             9 ARCHER SCHOO          27-04.50    4   
      26-07  27-04.50  26-04.50         
  4 Rochart, Nicole            9 PROVIDENCE            27-04.00    2   
      27-04  27-03  27-00         
  5 Gregorio, Lauren          12 PROVIDENCE            23-07.00    1   
      22-00  22-02.50  23-07         
  6 Makkar, Kayla             11 PACIFICA CHR          23-05.00  
      23-05  21-06  23-02         
  7 Keller, Ella              11 YESHIVA               23-00.00  
      21-03.50  20-11  23-00         
  8 Montellano, Nicole        12 PROVIDENCE            21-07.00  
      21-07  21-02  20-07         
  9 Carr, Lexi                10 TRINITY CLAS          21-01.00  
      21-01  20-06.75  21-00         
 10 Fernendez, Samara          9 PILIBOS ARME          20-09.00  
      19-09.25  18-02  20-09         
 11 Torossian, Isabella        9 HOLY MARTYRS          19-04.00  
      19-01.50  19-00.75  19-04         
 12 Lutes, Sarah               9 PACIFICA CHR          19-00.00  
      16-09  15-04  19-00         
 13 Beshlikian, Ani            9 PILIBOS ARME          18-10.00  
      18-10  16-00  16-06         
 14 Bergman, Nikki            10 MILKEN COMMU          18-07.00  
      16-01.50  18-07  17-01.50         
 15 Nalbandian, Lusine         9 HOLY MARTYRS          18-04.00  
      18-04  18-01  17-01         
 16 Tchorbajian, Ani          11 HOLY MARTYRS          16-05.00  
      14-10  16-05  16-04.50         
 17 Avetisyan, Ovsanna        11 HOLY MARTYRS          13-01.00  
      13-01  11-02  12-10         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Strader, Solomon          10 TRINITY CLAS             10.92   2.9  1   8   
  2 Stallworth, Rocmon        11 PACIFICA CHR             11.83   2.9  1   6    11.822
  3 Krikorian, Peter          11 HOLY MARTYRS             11.83   2.9  1   4    11.826
  4 Kazorian, Aram            11 HOLY MARTYRS             11.94   2.9  1   2   
  5 Kulp, Nolan               11 TRINITY CLAS             12.15   2.9  1   1   
  6 Ellington, Noah           12 PACIFICA CHR             12.23   2.9  1 
  7 Thompson, Quentin          9 TRINITY CLAS             12.25   2.9  1 
  8 Thomas, Jake               9 MILKEN COMMU             12.37   2.8  2 
  9 Bixler, Dillon            10 TRINITY CLAS             12.38   2.8  2 
 10 Beck, Kaid                12 PACIFICA CHR             12.40   2.8  2 
 11 Nery, Ryan                11 PROVIDENCE               12.44   1.6  3 
 12 Richard, Hovannisian      10 HOLY MARTYRS             12.47   0.8  4 
 13 Anderson, Erik            10 TRINITY CLAS             12.52   2.9  1 
 14 Giovannoni, Angelo        10 OAKWOOD                  12.53   2.8  2 
 15 Salazar, Gregory          10 TRINITY CLAS             12.62   2.8  2 
 16 Sumida, Michael           12 PACIFICA CHR             12.64   2.8  2  12.632
 17 Helling, Kirk             12 PROVIDENCE               12.64   0.5  6  12.633
 18 Isaac, Ethan               9 MILKEN COMMU             12.64   1.6  3  12.634
 19 Eliopulos, Yianni         10 TRINITY CLAS             12.64   2.8  2  12.635
 20 Bridges, Tyler            12 PROVIDENCE               12.65   0.5  6 
 21 Simitian, Haig            11 PILIBOS ARME             12.70   1.6  3 
 22 Antonucci, Kalen          10 PACIFICA CHR             12.74   1.6  3 
 23 Humphreys, Zech           10 MILKEN COMMU             12.75   2.8  2 
 24 Weisenberg, Daniel         9 MILKEN COMMU             12.79   0.8  4 
 25 Fitzgerald, Kelley        10 TRINITY CLAS             12.93   1.6  3 
 26 Sugerman, Noah            11 OAKWOOD                  13.06   0.8  5 
 27 Genco-kamin, Owen         10 OAKWOOD                  13.12   1.6  3 
 28 Lewis, Ryan                9 PACIFICA CHR             13.31   1.6  3 
 29 Markey, Brian             12 PROVIDENCE               13.39   0.5  6 
 30 Dedeyan, Carl             11 ARMENIAN GENERAL         13.43   2.0  7 
 31 Kafadarian, Mark          11 ARMENIAN GENERAL         13.45   0.5  6 
 32 Sypher, Shane              9 TRINITY CLAS             13.53   0.8  4 
 33 Akoian, Andrew            11 ARMENIAN GENERAL         13.60   0.5  6 
 34 McCormick, Finnigan        9 OAKWOOD                  13.75   0.8  5 
 35 Owens, Tim                 9 TRINITY CLAS             13.78   0.8  4 
 36 Davidian, Derrick         10 ARMENIAN GENERAL         14.26   2.0  7 
 37 Chimil, Saul              10 PACIFICA CHR             14.36   0.8  4 
 38 Kim, Ben                     PACIFICA CHR             15.21   0.5  6 
 39 Manoug, Minassian         10 HOLY MARTYRS             15.46   0.8  5 
 40 Movsessian, Erik           9 PILIBOS ARME             15.50   0.8  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Strader, Solomon          10 TRINITY CLAS             22.79   2.3  1   8   
  2 Krikorian, Peter          11 HOLY MARTYRS             24.27   2.3  1   6   
  3 Namba, Riley              12 PACIFICA CHR             24.78   2.3  1   4   
  4 Bixler, Dillon            10 TRINITY CLAS             25.05   2.3  1   2   
  5 Kazorian, Aram            11 HOLY MARTYRS             25.18   2.3  1   1   
  6 Humphreys, Zech           10 MILKEN COMMU             25.25   2.6  2 
  7 Stallworth, Rocmon        11 PACIFICA CHR             25.37   2.3  1 
  8 Beck, Kaid                12 PACIFICA CHR             25.46   2.6  2 
  9 Safer-brickman, Noah      11 MILKEN COMMU             25.55   2.3  1 
 10 Anderson, Erik            10 TRINITY CLAS             25.65   2.3  1 
 11 Eliopulos, Yianni         10 TRINITY CLAS             25.86   2.6  2 
 12 Antonucci, Kalen          10 PACIFICA CHR             25.92   2.6  2 
 13 Thompson, Quentin          9 TRINITY CLAS             25.99   1.6  5 
 14 Thomas, Jake               9 MILKEN COMMU             26.08   2.1  3 
 15 Nery, Ryan                11 PROVIDENCE               26.19   2.6  2 
 16 Simitian, Haig            11 PILIBOS ARME             26.29   2.1  3 
 17 Salazar, Gregory          10 TRINITY CLAS             26.42   2.1  3 
 18 Genco-kamin, Owen         10 OAKWOOD                  26.57   2.1  3 
 19 Joel, Cruz                12 PROVIDENCE               26.59   2.1  3 
 20 Isaac, Ethan               9 MILKEN COMMU             26.61   2.6  2 
 21 Giovannoni, Angelo        10 OAKWOOD                  26.62   2.6  2 
 22 Fitzgerald, Kelley        10 TRINITY CLAS             27.17   2.6  2 
 23 Lewis, Ryan                9 PACIFICA CHR             27.33   2.1  3 
 24 Sypher, Shane              9 TRINITY CLAS             28.10   0.8  4 
 25 Yazdi, Aaron              10 MILKEN COMMU             28.18   1.6  5 
 26 Chan, Brian               12 PROVIDENCE               29.17   1.6  5 
 27 Chimil, Saul              10 PACIFICA CHR             29.52   0.8  4 
 28 Kim, Ben                     PACIFICA CHR             33.40   1.6  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Montgomery        12 PROVIDENCE               52.61   1   8   
  2 Donnelly, Ryan            12 PROVIDENCE               54.71   1   6   
  3 Safer-brickman, Noah      11 MILKEN COMMU             55.34   1   4   
  4 Namba, Riley              12 PACIFICA CHR             55.90   1   2   
  5 Bautista, Abram           12 PROVIDENCE               57.77   1   1   
  6 Storm, DJ                 10 OAKWOOD                  58.68   1 
  7 Joel, Cruz                12 PROVIDENCE               59.02   2 
  8 Saito, Matthew            12 PACIFICA CHR             59.49   1 
  9 Gibgot, Tyler              9 OAKWOOD                  60.07   2 
 10 Semerdjian, Alex           9 HOLY MARTYRS             60.87   2 
 11 Ourfalian, Menua          11 HOLY MARTYRS             65.80   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Ryan            12 PROVIDENCE             2:06.63    8   
  2 Nazarian, Harout          11 HOLY MARTYRS           2:15.81    6   
  3 Klines, Jack              10 THE BUCKLEY            2:18.73    4   
  4 Joel, Cruz                12 PROVIDENCE             2:22.95    2   
  5 Comartin, Gavin            9 THE BUCKLEY            2:24.16    1   
  6 Hakimi, Sasha             11 MILKEN COMMU           2:24.43  
  7 Chan, Brian               12 PROVIDENCE             2:25.60  
  8 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PACIFICA CHR           2:30.99  
  9 McCormick, Finnigan        9 OAKWOOD                2:34.33  
 10 Wang, Hugh                10 PACIFICA CHR           2:34.77  
 11 Quirarte, Cole             9 PACIFICA CHR           2:36.43  
 12 Hernandez, Christian      10 PACIFICA CHR           2:37.24  
 13 Twersky, Leo               9 PACIFICA CHR           2:38.55  
 14 Minassian, Alec            9 HOLY MARTYRS           2:41.46  
 15 Galvez, Gabriel            9 PROVIDENCE             2:42.54  
 16 Owens, Tim                 9 TRINITY CLAS           2:43.86  
 17 Rabinek, Joey             10 MILKEN COMMU           2:45.32  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klines, Jack              10 THE BUCKLEY            4:56.94    8   
  2 Nalbandian, Jack          11 HOLY MARTYRS           4:59.59    6   
  3 Hakimi, Sasha             11 MILKEN COMMU           5:12.66    4   
  4 Flanigan, Joe              9 PACIFICA CHR           5:17.11    2   
  5 Comartin, Gavin            9 THE BUCKLEY            5:22.28    1   
  6 McGillicuddy, Benjamin    12 TRINITY CLAS           5:32.76  
  7 Tessaro, Jett             10 OAKWOOD                5:32.78  
  8 Giramonti, Luca           10 OAKWOOD                5:37.02  
  9 Aharonian, Patrick        12 HOLY MARTYRS           5:40.43  
 10 Quirarte, Cole             9 PACIFICA CHR           5:42.39  
 11 Galvez, Gabriel            9 PROVIDENCE             5:47.50  
 12 Linder, Tristan           10 MILKEN COMMU           5:49.57  
 13 Minassian, Alec            9 HOLY MARTYRS           5:51.41  
 14 Amico, Julian              9 OAKWOOD                5:58.84  
 15 Antonyan, Anthony         11 PILIBOS ARME           6:01.46  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romine, Hunter            10 TRINITY CLAS          11:09.18    8   
  2 Lintereur, Shane          11 TRINITY CLAS          11:10.89    6   
  3 Achdjian, Aren            11 HOLY MARTYRS          12:28.37    4   
  4 Galvez, Gabriel            9 PROVIDENCE            12:57.29    2   
  5 Sulahian, Jacob           11 HOLY MARTYRS          13:34.14    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Saito, Matthew            12 PACIFICA CHR             18.68  +0.0   8   
  2 Torosian, Shawn           11 HOLY MARTYRS             19.32  +0.0   6   
  3 Clemens, Ryan              9 PROVIDENCE               19.71  +0.0   4   
  4 Sumida, Michael           12 PACIFICA CHR             19.78  +0.0   2   
  5 Feldman, Jordan           10 MILKEN COMMU             21.71  +0.0   1   
  6 Evashchen, Milo            9 PROVIDENCE               23.30  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clemens, Ryan              9 PROVIDENCE               44.45   1   8   
  2 Torosian, Shawn           11 HOLY MARTYRS             47.10   1   6   
  3 Karagueuzian, Alec        11 HOLY MARTYRS             48.50   1   4   
  4 Feldman, Jordan           10 MILKEN COMMU             50.35   1   2   
  5 Orser, August              9 OAKWOOD                  50.73   2   1   
  6 Sugerman, Noah            11 OAKWOOD                  53.90   2 
  7 Miller, Elijah             9 TRINITY CLAS             54.84   2 
  8 Evashchen, Milo            9 PROVIDENCE               56.14   2 
  9 Semerdjian, Alex           9 HOLY MARTYRS             57.62   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       45.56    8   
     1) Bautista, Abram 12              2) Greene, Montgomery 12          
     3) Clemens, Ryan 9                 4) Whitaker, Bryce 10             
  2 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                     46.05    6   
     1) Kazorian, Aram 11               2) Krikorian, Peter 11            
     3) Torosian, Shawn 11              4) Karagueuzian, Alec 11          
  3 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               47.45    4   
     1) Sumida, Michael 12              2) Saito, Matthew 12              
     3) Namba, Riley 12                 4) Ellington, Noah 12             
  4 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          48.59    2   
     1) Gibgot, Tyler 9                 2) Tessaro, Jett 10               
     3) Storm, DJ 10                    4) Giovannoni, Angelo 10          
  5 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                        48.83    1   
     1) DeMarois, Ryan 12               2) Eliopulos, Yianni 10           
     3) Salazar, Gregory 10             4) Thompson, Quentin 9            
  6 PILIBOS ARMENIAN  'A'                                 50.63  
     1) Papikian, Edward 10             2) Mehseredian, Jack 10           
     3) Simitian, Haig 11               4) Haritoonian, Chris 11          
  7 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'B'                               51.04  
     1) Beck, Kaid 12                   2) Stallworth, Rocmon 11          
     3) Antonucci, Kalen 10             4) Lewis, Ryan 9                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                      3:44.95    8   
     1) McGillicuddy, Benjamin 12       2) Lintereur, Shane 11            
     3) Strader, Solomon 10             4) Romine, Hunter 10              
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     3:46.21    6   
     1) Greene, Montgomery 12           2) Clemens, Ryan 9                
     3) Bautista, Abram 12              4) Donnelly, Ryan 12              
  3 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                   4:01.53    4   
     1) Semerdjian, Alex 9              2) Karagueuzian, Alec 11          
     3) Nalbandian, Jack 11             4) Nazarian, Harout 11            
  4 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        4:09.67    2   
     1) Tessaro, Jett 10                2) Moskowitz, Joseph 10           
     3) Gibgot, Tyler 9                 4) Storm, DJ 10                   
  5 MILKEN COMMUNITY  'A'                               4:32.54    1   
     1) Safer-brickman, Noah 11         2) Weisenberg, Daniel 9           
     3) Feldman, Jordan 10              4) Hakimi, Sasha 11               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helling, Kirk             12 PROVIDENCE             5-02.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ellington, Noah           12 PACIFICA CHR          J5-02.00    6   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Thomas, Jake               9 MILKEN COMMU          J5-02.00    4   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Stallworth, Rocmon        11 PACIFICA CHR          J5-02.00    2   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Whitaker, Bryce           10 PROVIDENCE             5-00.00    0.50
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Safer-brickman, Noah      11 MILKEN COMMU           5-00.00    0.50
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mehseredian, Jack         10 PILIBOS ARME          J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Papikian, Edward          10 PILIBOS ARME           4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  8 Bambalian, Hakop          10 PILIBOS ARME           4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Straus, Sam               10 OAKWOOD                     NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Amico, Julian              9 OAKWOOD                     NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 DeMarois, Ryan            12 TRINITY CLAS          18-10.50   NWI   8   
     18-10.50(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI)         
  2 Kulp, Nolan               11 TRINITY CLAS          18-04.00   NWI   6   
     17-03(NWI) 16-11.75(NWI) 18-04(NWI)         
  3 Storm, DJ                 10 OAKWOOD               18-02.75   NWI   4   
     18-02.75(NWI) 18-00.25(NWI) 16-10(NWI)         
  4 Krikorian, Peter          11 HOLY MARTYRS          18-01.75   NWI   2   
     16-06.25(NWI) 18-01.75(NWI) FOUL              
  5 Thompson, Quentin          9 TRINITY CLAS          18-01.00   NWI   1   
     17-08.25(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 17-02.25(NWI)         
  6 Helling, Kirk             12 PROVIDENCE            17-09.00   NWI 
     17-09(NWI) x  x             
  7 Greene, Montgomery        12 PROVIDENCE            17-04.75   NWI 
     17-04.75(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI)            
  8 Sugerman, Noah            11 OAKWOOD               17-03.00   NWI 
     15-04.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 17-03(NWI)         
  9 Torosian, Shawn           11 HOLY MARTYRS          17-01.50   NWI 
     17-01.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI)         
 10 Bixler, Dillon            10 TRINITY CLAS          16-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-02.25(NWI) 16-09(NWI)         
 11 Richard, Hovannisian      10 HOLY MARTYRS          16-02.00   NWI 
     15-09.50(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 16-02(NWI)         
 12 Nery, Ryan                11 PROVIDENCE            16-01.50   NWI 
     15-07.25(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)         
 13 Bautista, Abram           12 PROVIDENCE            15-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-11(NWI)            
 14 Tessaro, Jett             10 OAKWOOD               15-08.50   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)            
 15 Whitaker, Bryce           10 PROVIDENCE            15-08.25   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI)            
 16 Papikian, Edward          10 PILIBOS ARME          15-06.50   NWI 
     15-06.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 17 Dedeyan, Carl             11 ARMENIAN GENERAL      15-04.25   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) x             
 18 Majarian, Sarkis          12 HOLY MARTYRS          15-02.00   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 13-11(NWI) 15-02(NWI)         
 19 Weisenberg, Daniel         9 MILKEN COMMU          15-00.25   NWI 
     14-09.25(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI)            
 20 Akoian, Andrew            11 ARMENIAN GENERAL      13-11.75   NWI 
     13-11.75(NWI) 13-01(NWI)              
 21 Sayama, Corey             12 PACIFICA CHR          13-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-04(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI)           
 22 McCormick, Finnigan        9 OAKWOOD               13-03.50   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI)         
 23 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PACIFICA CHR         J13-03.50   NWI 
     12-08.50(NWI) FOUL      13-03.50(NWI)         
 24 Kafadarian, Mark          11 ARMENIAN GENERAL      12-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-01(NWI)               
 25 Kalindjian, Kyle           9 PILIBOS ARME          11-01.00   NWI 
     11-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 26 Davidian, Derrick         10 ARMENIAN GENERAL      10-03.25   NWI 
     10-03.25(NWI)                  
 27 Yadegar, Aaron            11 MILKEN COMMU           8-09.00   NWI 
     8-09(NWI) x  x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Bryce           10 PROVIDENCE            39-00.00   NWI   8   
     36-03(NWI) 34-01(NWI) 39-00(NWI)         
  2 Helling, Kirk             12 PROVIDENCE            37-06.00   NWI   6   
     37-00.50(NWI) 37-02.50(NWI) 37-06(NWI)         
  3 Donnelly, Ryan            12 PROVIDENCE            36-02.00   NWI   4   
     36-02(NWI) 35-03.50(NWI) 36-00(NWI)         
  4 Nery, Ryan                11 PROVIDENCE           J36-02.00   NWI   2   
     36-02(NWI) 34-02(NWI) 34-09.75(NWI)         
  5 Karagueuzian, Alec        11 HOLY MARTYRS          35-07.50   NWI   1   
     35-07.50(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
  6 Kazorian, Aram            11 HOLY MARTYRS          35-03.50   NWI 
     34-05.50(NWI) 35-03.50(NWI) 34-09(NWI)         
  7 Isaac, Ethan               9 MILKEN COMMU          33-02.50   NWI 
     33-02.50(NWI) FOUL      33-02.50(NWI)         
  8 Chan, Brian               12 PROVIDENCE            32-01.50   NWI 
     31-01(NWI) 32-00(NWI) 32-01.50(NWI)           
  9 Rabinek, Joey             10 MILKEN COMMU          29-02.00   NWI 
     29-02(NWI) 29-00(NWI) 29-02(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Markey, Brian             12 PROVIDENCE            37-04.50    8   
      37-04.50  36-06  35-01         
  2 Bridges, Tyler            12 PROVIDENCE            36-09.50    6   
      35-05  36-09.50  36-01         
  3 Badger, Charles           10 OAKWOOD               35-06.00    4   
      28-03  33-03  35-06         
  4 Lavoo, Joe                12 HOLY MARTYRS          35-04.50    2   
      35-04.50  33-06  FOUL           
  5 Papikian, Edward          10 PILIBOS ARME          33-08.00    1   
      FOUL  31-07.50  33-08           
  6 Saito, Matthew            12 PACIFICA CHR          33-07.00  
      33-07  33-05.50  32-07         
  7 Sarkissian, Sevag         12 HOLY MARTYRS          32-04.00  
      31-09  32-04  30-00.50         
  8 Sayama, Corey             12 PACIFICA CHR          28-07.25  
      26-08  27-02  28-07.25         
  9 Lewis, Ryan                9 PACIFICA CHR          28-07.00  
      27-04.50  28-07  27-06          
 10 Silva, Jake               10 OAKWOOD               26-09.00  
      23-10  26-09  22-03         
 11 Majarian, Nicholas        11 HOLY MARTYRS          23-03.50  
      21-09  23-03.50  20-03         
 12 Safarian, Aren            11 HOLY MARTYRS          22-07.00  
      22-07  21-11.50  20-00.50         
 13 Joel, Cruz                12 PROVIDENCE            21-01.00  
      20-06.50  21-01  21-00         
 14 Bastilian, Sevoulig       11 HOLY MARTYRS          20-08.00  
      18-11  20-08  19-04         
 15 Slingerland, Finn         11 OAKWOOD               19-10.00  
      18-11  19-10  19-02         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archer School for Girls     76        2) Providence                 69   
    3) Trinity Classical Academy   39        4) Pacifica Christian         36   
    5) Oakwood                     33        6) Holy Martyrs               18   
    7) Milken Community            14        8) The Buckley                 7   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Providence                  95.50     2) Trinity Classical Academy  71   
    3) Holy Martyrs                61        4) Pacifica Christian         36   
    5) Milken Community            16.50     6) The Buckley                14   
    7) Oakwood                     13        8) Pilibos Armenian            1