Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2019 07:58 AM
                  San Joaquin League - 4/16/2019 to 4/18/2019                  
                                    Webb HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
 Winner of first 3 heats and next 5 best times
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson-Dorn, Grace      10 SAGE HILL                13.04  +0.0 
  2 Romero, Victoria          11 WEBB                     13.10  +0.0 
  3 Lizarde, Makenna           9 ST. MARGARET             13.30  +0.0 
  4 Lowe, Sofia               10 SAGE HILL                13.44  +0.0 
  5 Green, Molly              10 ST. MARGARET             13.47  +0.0 
  6 Dunnell, Kaelyn           10 ST. MARGARET             13.58  +0.0 
  7 Garcia, Juliet            12 CALVARY CHAP             13.77  +0.0 
  8 Stern, Lexi                9 SAGE HILL                14.00  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Winner of first 3 heats and next 9 best times
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McCord, Sydney            12 SAGE HILL                27.07  -0.5  1 
  2 Lizarde, Makenna           9 ST. MARGARET             27.59  -0.5  1 
  3 Lowe, Sofia               10 SAGE HILL                28.12  -0.5  1 
  4 Green, Molly              10 ST. MARGARET             28.77  +0.0  2 
  5 Dunnell, Kaelyn           10 ST. MARGARET             28.81  -0.5  1 
  6 Garcia, Juliet            12 CALVARY CHAP             28.93  +0.0  2 
  7 Searles, Isabelle         11 ST. MARGARET             29.09  -0.5  1 
  8 Falshaw, Amelia           10 ST. MARGARET             29.80  +0.0  2 
  9 Chan, Bryce               10 ST. MARGARET             30.28  +0.0  2 
 10 Torralba, Giselle         10 SAMUELI ACAD             30.46  +0.0  2 
 11 Do, Sabrina                9 SAGE HILL                30.65  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Winner of first 3 heats and next 9 best times
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCord, Sydney            12 SAGE HILL                62.68   1 
  2 Shean, Megan               9 SAGE HILL                63.38   1 
  3 Searles, Isabelle         11 ST. MARGARET             64.00   1 
  4 Ryu, Nicole               11 ST. MARGARET             68.64   1 
  5 Luna-Aguas, Linda         11 SAGE HILL                70.98   2 
  6 Rogers, Delaney           10 CALVARY CHAP             71.28   2 
  7 Buitron, Georgina          9 SAMUELI ACAD             71.95   1 
  8 Cronk, Hannah              9 SOUTHLANDS C             73.01   2 
  9 Sesler, Mikaela           10 PACIFICA CHR             73.11   2 
 10 Allison, Molly             9 ST. MARGARET             73.14   2 
 11 Martinez, Catherine       12 CALVARY CHAP             74.87   1 
 12 Ramirez, Cynthia          10 SAMUELI ACAD             76.34   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Claire            10 ST. MARGARET           2:27.58  
  2 Martin, Julia             12 ST. MARGARET           2:31.52  
  3 Lowe, Oliva               12 SAGE HILL              2:32.92  
  4 Jones, Charlotte          11 ST. MARGARET           2:34.76  
  5 Hueston, Shea             11 ST. MARGARET           2:36.44  
  6 Collier, Katherine        10 ST. MARGARET           2:40.16  
  7 Zeng, Ashley              11 SAGE HILL              2:44.06  
  8 Ren, Hannah               11 SAGE HILL              2:45.73  
  9 Cross, Cassandra           9 PACIFICA CHR           2:55.31  
 10 Luna-Aguas, Linda         11 SAGE HILL              2:56.92  
 11 Harrison, Bizunesh        10 PACIFICA CHR           2:58.91  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnell, Andi             12 ST. MARGARET           5:20.59  
  2 Miller, Lily              10 WEBB                   5:24.52  
  3 Martin, Julia             12 ST. MARGARET           5:26.73  
  4 Arundale, Madeleine       10 ST. MARGARET           5:42.06  
  5 Collier, Katherine        10 ST. MARGARET           5:45.67  
  6 Jones, Charlotte          11 ST. MARGARET           5:49.23  
  7 Miller, Kate              11 SAGE HILL              5:50.09  
  8 Hueston, Shea             11 ST. MARGARET           5:56.94  
  9 Ren, Hannah               11 SAGE HILL              6:05.29  
 10 Cross, Cassandra           9 PACIFICA CHR           6:07.66  
 11 Borland, Olivia            9 SAGE HILL              6:21.38  
 12 Zeng, Ashley              11 SAGE HILL              6:31.23  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnell, Andi             12 ST. MARGARET          11:54.04  
  2 Miller, Lily              10 WEBB                  12:22.40  
  3 Mullen, Claire            10 ST. MARGARET          12:30.79  
  4 Miller, Kate              11 SAGE HILL             13:05.40  
  5 Arundale, Madeleine       10 ST. MARGARET          13:21.04  
  6 Ren, Hannah               11 SAGE HILL             14:04.16  
  7 Zeng, Ashley              11 SAGE HILL             14:11.47  
  8 Garcia, Fatima            10 SAMUELI ACAD          14:47.34  
  9 Borland, Olivia            9 SAGE HILL             14:47.35  
 10 Constancio, Carina        12 CALVARY CHAP          15:30.84  
 11 So, Christine             12 CALVARY CHAP          15:49.68  
 12 Alexander, Sophia         11 SAGE HILL             16:00.03  
 13 Cervantes, Crystal        11 SOUTHLANDS C          16:10.78  
 -- Hueston, Shea             11 ST. MARGARET               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jordan, Grace             11 PACIFICA CHR             16.90  +0.0 
  2 Shean, Megan               9 SAGE HILL                17.98  +0.0 
  3 Korolev, Katherine        10 ST. MARGARET             19.44  +0.0 
  4 Reddy, Kimi               11 SAGE HILL                20.20  +0.0 
  5 Hampton, Mahlia            9 SAGE HILL                21.51  +0.0 
  6 Carlson, Corrinne         12 PACIFICA CHR             22.85  +0.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan, Grace             11 PACIFICA CHR             51.46   1 
  2 Reddy, Kimi               11 SAGE HILL                55.93   1 
  3 Sun, Emily                11 ST. MARGARET             59.16   2 
  4 Korolev, Katherine        10 ST. MARGARET             60.78   1 
  5 Rogers, Delaney           10 CALVARY CHAP             61.57   1 
  6 Carlson, Corrinne         12 PACIFICA CHR             61.80   2 
  7 Martinez, Catherine       12 CALVARY CHAP             71.24   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SAGE HILL  'A'                                        51.18  
     1) Robinson-Dorn, Grace 10         2) Lam, Emily 11                  
     3) Lowe, Sofia 10                  4) McCord, Sydney 12              
  2 ST. MARGARET'S  'A'                                   52.51  
     1) Green, Molly 10                 2) Lizarde, Makenna 9             
     3) Falshaw, Amelia 10              4) Dunnell, Kaelyn 10             
  3 SAMUELI ACADEMY  'A'                                  57.75  
     1) Torralba, Giselle 10            2) Ramirez, Cynthia 10            
     3) Paniagua, Marieanne 12          4) Buitron, Georgina 9            
  4 SOUTHLANDS CHRISTIAN  'A'                             61.68  
     1) Djuhana, Kaitlyn 9              2) Cervantes, Crystal 11          
     3) Eng, Susanna 11                 4) Cronk, Hannah 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S  'A'                                 4:22.91  
     1) Searles, Isabelle 11            2) Ryu, Nicole 11                 
     3) Collier, Katherine 10           4) Jones, Charlotte 11            
  2 SAGE HILL  'A'                                      4:25.63  
     1) Shean, Megan 9                  2) Warden, Alice 12               
     3) Lowe, Oliva 12                  4) McCord, Sydney 12              
  3 WEBB  'A'                                           4:35.76  
     1) Lee, Bridgette 11               2) Jaqua, Alicia 10               
     3) Romero, Victoria 11             4) Miller, Lily 10                
  4 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN OC  'A'                          4:56.88  
     1) Jordan, Grace 11                2) Carlson, Corrinne 12           
     3) Sesler, Mikaela 10              4) Cross, Cassandra 9             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sun, Emily                11 ST. MARGARET           5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Korolev, Katherine        10 ST. MARGARET           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Celeste            9 ST. MARGARET           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Ghahreman, Rori            9 ST. MARGARET           3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Carlson, Corrinne         12 PACIFICA CHR                NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Celeste            9 ST. MARGARET          10-02.00  
     9-00 9-08 10-02 10-08 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
  2 Jaqua, Alicia             10 WEBB                   6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Stern, Lexi                9 SAGE HILL              6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Lee, Bridgette            11 WEBB                   6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  5 Tavoussi, Nicole          10 ST. MARGARET          J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Romero, Victoria          11 WEBB                  15-10.50   NWI 
     15-01.75(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI)          
  2 Stern, Lexi                9 SAGE HILL             14-10.50   NWI 
     13-02.25(NWI) 14-00.75(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)         
  3 Lam, Emily                11 SAGE HILL             14-08.50   NWI 
     14-01.75(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)         
  4 Warden, Alice             12 SAGE HILL             14-05.75   NWI 
     14-05.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  5 Reddy, Kimi               11 SAGE HILL             13-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-00.25(NWI) 13-05(NWI)         
  6 Hampton, Mahlia            9 SAGE HILL             12-07.25   NWI 
     10-10.75(NWI) 12-06.25(NWI) 12-07.25(NWI)         
  7 Sesler, Mikaela           10 PACIFICA CHR           9-04.00   NWI 
     9-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Allison, Molly             9 ST. MARGARET              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dunnell, Kaelyn           10 ST. MARGARET          30-02.50   NWI 
     28-10(NWI) 30-02.50(NWI) 28-03.50(NWI)         
  2 Stern, Lexi                9 SAGE HILL             30-01.00   NWI 
     29-00.25(NWI) 29-02.50(NWI) 30-01(NWI)         
  3 Reddy, Kimi               11 SAGE HILL             29-08.25   NWI 
     28-05.25(NWI) 29-06.50(NWI) 29-08.25(NWI)           
  4 Sun, Emily                11 ST. MARGARET          29-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      27-10(NWI) 29-04(NWI)         
  5 Allison, Molly             9 ST. MARGARET          27-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-06.25(NWI) 27-08(NWI)         
  6 Hampton, Mahlia            9 SAGE HILL             27-01.25   NWI 
     27-01.25(NWI) 26-04(NWI) FOUL              
  7 Ghahreman, Rori            9 ST. MARGARET          25-01.00   NWI 
     25-01(NWI) 24-06.50(NWI) 24-02(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amoukhteh, Stephanie      12 ST. MARGARET          28-02.50  
  2 Rogers, Tanya             10 CALVARY CHAP          25-05.00  
  3 Hightree, Ariel           10 LUTHERAN (LA          24-09.50  
  4 Warden, Alice             12 SAGE HILL             22-07.00  
  5 Tavoussi, Nicole          10 ST. MARGARET          21-06.50  
  6 Campos, Jewel             12 SAMUELI ACAD          20-11.50  
  7 Harris, Ava                9 LUTHERAN (LA          18-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amoukhteh, Stephanie      12 ST. MARGARET             86-00  
  2 Rogers, Tanya             10 CALVARY CHAP             67-10  
  3 Gallardo, Anisah          12 CALVARY CHAP             61-05  
  4 Tavoussi, Nicole          10 ST. MARGARET             38-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
 Winner of first 3 heats and next 5 best times
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Karro, Zack               12 SAGE HILL                11.53  +0.0 
  2 Haliburton, Christopher   11 WEBB                     11.64  +0.0 
  3 Lee, Jung (Justin)        10 ANAHEIM DISC             12.23  +0.0 
  4 Liu, Elijah                9 SOUTHLANDS C             12.24  +0.0 
  5 Cano, Isaiah              12 CALVARY CHAP             12.31  +0.0 
  6 Wu, Von                   10 CALVARY CHAP             12.37  +0.0 
 -- Lanham, Alexander         12 ST. MARGARET               DNF  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Winner of first 3 heats and next 9 best times
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Parker, Michael           11 SAMUELI ACAD             24.06  -0.6  1 
  2 Suhr, Greg                12 SAGE HILL                24.52  -0.6  1 
  3 Potts, Ashton             11 SAMUELI ACAD             24.81  -0.6  1 
  4 Liu, Elijah                9 SOUTHLANDS C             25.20  -0.6  1 
  5 Cano, Isaiah              12 CALVARY CHAP             25.41  +0.0  2 
  6 Sactic, Edgar              9 CALVARY CHAP             25.61  +0.0  2 
  7 Zavala, Dante             12 SAMUELI ACAD             25.67  +0.0  2 
  8 Ma, Kevin                 10 SAGE HILL                26.12  +0.0  2 
  9 Iraheta, Jesus             9 SAGE HILL                26.56  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Winner of first 3 heats and next 9 best times
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Michael           11 SAMUELI ACAD             51.88   1 
  2 Chan, Christopher         12 ST. MARGARET             52.42   1 
  3 Zambrano, Marcos           9 SAMUELI ACAD             52.69   1 
  4 Arguinzoni, Caleb         11 LUTHERAN (LA             53.34   1 
  5 Suhr, Greg                12 SAGE HILL                54.47   1 
  6 Potts, Asthon             11 SAMUELI ACAD             54.67   1 
  7 Oregel, Mark              11 SAMUELI ACAD             55.59   2 
  8 Doyle, Phillip            10 ST. MARGARET             57.79   2 
  9 Hampton, Jordan           11 CALVARY CHAP             58.60   2 
 10 Marquez, Ketzalt          12 PACIFICA CHR             60.52   2 
 11 Lancaster, Edward         11 SAMUELI ACAD             60.66   2 
 12 Hublitz, Ryan             10 SAGE HILL                61.20   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colglazier, Matthew       12 ST. MARGARET           2:04.68  
  2 Adelman, Jackson          10 ST. MARGARET           2:06.21  
  3 Raus, Luke                11 WEBB                   2:08.84  
  4 Patel, Kylen              12 SAGE HILL              2:11.57  
  5 Vallejo, Carson            9 SOUTHLANDS C           2:14.38  
  6 Tanaka, Harrison          12 ST. MARGARET           2:15.44  
  7 Perin, Max                 9 SAGE HILL              2:18.89  
  8 Liao, Austin              11 SAGE HILL              2:20.10  
  9 Diaz, Ray                 10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:20.34  
 10 Kutscher, Nathan           9 PACIFICA CHR           2:21.02  
 11 Arguinzoni, Caleb         11 LUTHERAN (LA           2:21.06  
 12 Hemmila, Chris            10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:23.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Top 2 of first 2 heats and next 8 best times
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adelman, Jackson          10 ST. MARGARET           4:34.86  
  2 Nataupsky, Luke           12 SAGE HILL              4:35.59  
  3 Graham, Robbie            12 ST. MARGARET           4:43.81  
  4 Capelle, Calvin           10 ST. MARGARET           4:45.67  
  5 Alexander, William         9 SAGE HILL              4:49.06  
  6 Colglazier, Matthew       12 ST. MARGARET           4:57.25  
  7 Liu, Thomson              11 ST. MARGARET           4:59.08  
  8 Adnew, Bemret             12 SOUTHLANDS C           5:01.51  
  9 Harline, Mason            12 ST. MARGARET           5:04.66  
 10 Kinsey, Grant             12 ST. MARGARET           5:07.19  
 11 Diaz, Ray                 10 SAMUELI ACAD           5:08.78  
 12 Hemmila, Chris            10 SAMUELI ACAD           5:10.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Robbie            12 ST. MARGARET          10:26.68  
  2 Nataupsky, Luke           12 SAGE HILL             10:32.09  
  3 Capelle, Calvin           10 ST. MARGARET          10:35.35  
  4 Vallejo, Nathan           12 SOUTHLANDS C          11:06.40  
  5 Kinsey, Grant             12 ST. MARGARET          11:27.16  
  6 Liu, Thomson              11 ST. MARGARET          11:29.70  
  7 Harline, Mason            12 ST. MARGARET          11:41.01  
  8 Kang, Nate                 9 ST. MARGARET          11:46.49  
  9 Mariscal, Joel             9 SAMUELI ACAD          11:56.19  
 10 Hemmila, Chris            10 SAMUELI ACAD          11:56.34  
 11 Dreher, Dakota             9 CALVARY CHAP          12:00.01  
 12 Diaz, Ray                 10 SAMUELI ACAD          12:08.00  
 13 Perin, Max                 9 SAGE HILL             12:12.76  
 14 Choi, Isaac               10 SAGE HILL             12:18.95  
 15 Julian, Jason             10 SAMUELI ACAD          12:41.11  
 16 Chau, Nick                12 SOUTHLANDS C          13:00.01  
 17 Chokshi, Arnav            11 SAGE HILL             13:02.47  
 18 Reynaga, Ian              12 CALVARY CHAP          13:21.37  
 19 Chavez, Marco             11 CALVARY CHAP          13:22.69  
 20 Wu, Oscar                 11 SOUTHLANDS C          13:44.93  
 21 Li, Denis                 12 ANAHEIM DISC          13:47.27  
 22 Cisneros, Alex            10 SAMUELI ACAD          13:50.43  
 23 Hanani, Evan               9 SAMUELI ACAD          13:51.18  
 24 Nguyen, Anton              9 SAGE HILL             14:09.13  
 25 Navarro, Angel             9 SAMUELI ACAD          14:16.00  
 26 Llenderrozzos, Mateo      10 SAGE HILL             14:19.13  
 27 Donato, Fabian            11 CALVARY CHAP          16:01.59  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Haliburton, Christopher   11 WEBB                     17.60  +0.0 
  2 Egdorf, Tristen           12 ST. MARGARET             19.10  +0.0 
  3 Seward, Sam               10 PACIFICA CHR             19.33  +0.0 
  4 Kongsy, Josh              12 ANAHEIM DISC             20.80  +0.0 
  5 Salcedo, Luke             11 LUTHERAN (LA             21.41  +0.0 
  6 Nguyen, Shawn             12 ANAHEIM DISC             21.83  +0.0 
  7 Fernandez, Alan            9 ST. MARGARET             22.70  +0.0 
  8 Hublitz, Ryan             10 SAGE HILL                23.34  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Egdorf, Tristen           12 ST. MARGARET             44.36   1 
  2 Seward, Sam               10 PACIFICA CHR             47.02   1 
  3 Salcedo, Luke             11 LUTHERAN (LA             49.14   1 
  4 Caldecott, Ethan          10 WEBB                     49.75   1 
  5 Doyle, Phillip            10 ST. MARGARET             50.53   2 
  6 Hampton, Jordan           11 CALVARY CHAP             50.85   1 
  7 Nguyen, Shawn             12 ANAHEIM DISC             51.02   2 
  8 Suttner, Blake             9 WEBB                     51.65   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S  'A'                                   46.31  
     1) Chan, Christopher 12            2) Lanham, Alexander 12           
     3) Chong, Dean 11                  4) Tanaka, Harrison 12            
  2 WEBB  'A'                                             46.36  
     1) Carracos, Michael 12            2) Haliburton, Christopher 11     
     3) Raus, Luke 11                   4) Johnson, Nicholas 12           
  3 SAMUELI ACADEMY  'A'                                  47.06  
     1) Potts, Ashton 11                2) Parker, Michael 11             
     3) Wall, Elijah 12                 4) Zavala, Dante 12               
  4 SAGE HILL  'A'                                        49.99  
     1) Ma, Kevin 10                    2) Hublitz, Ryan 10               
     3) Iraheta, Jesus 9                4) Suhr, Greg 12                  
  5 SOUTHLANDS CHRISTIAN  'A'                             50.17  
     1) Ramos, Xander 11                2) Liu, Elijah 9                  
     3) Euceda, Elijah 11               4) Robles, Isaiah 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S  'A'                                 3:31.23  
     1) Colglazier, Matthew 12          2) Chan, Christopher 12           
     3) Graham, Robbie 12               4) Adelman, Jackson 10            
  2 SAMUELI ACADEMY  'A'                                3:33.73  
     1) Zambrano, Marcos 9              2) Oregel, Mark 11                
     3) Parker, Michael 11              4) Potts, Ashton 11               
  3 SAGE HILL  'A'                                      3:42.49  
     1) Nataupsky, Luke 12              2) Alexander, William 9           
     3) Patel, Kylen 12                 4) Suhr, Greg 12                  
  4 WEBB  'A'                                           3:46.36  
     1) Caldecott, Ethan 10             2) Haliburton, Christopher 11     
     3) Thomas, Justice 10              4) Raus, Luke 11                  
  5 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN OC  'A'                          4:08.25  
     1) Marquez, Ketzalt 12             2) Seward, Sam 10                 
     3) Kutscher, Nathan 9              4) McMahan, Ulysses 9             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karro, Zack               12 SAGE HILL              5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O    O    X 
  2 Mullen, Chris             11 ST. MARGARET           5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dong, Kalman               9 WEBB                   5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sactic, Edgar              9 CALVARY CHAP           5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Soto, Nathan              11 ST. MARGARET           4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Harline, Mason            12 ST. MARGARET           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Hublitz, Ryan             10 SAGE HILL              4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Doyle, Phillip            10 ST. MARGARET                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soto, Nathan              11 ST. MARGARET          12-08.00  
     11-00 12-00 12-08 13-02 
         O    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Mullen, Chris             11 ST. MARGARET          11-00.00  
     11-00 12-00 
         O   XXX 
  3 Arzate, Chris             10 WEBB                   8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Colglazier, Tommy         10 ST. MARGARET           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Borello, Jacob            12 WEBB                   8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicholas         12 WEBB                  20-05.50   NWI 
     19-09(NWI) 19-00.75(NWI) 20-05.50(NWI)           
  2 Cano, Isaiah              12 CALVARY CHAP          19-00.00   NWI 
     17-05.75(NWI) 18-03.25(NWI) 19-00(NWI)         
  3 Karro, Zack               12 SAGE HILL             18-08.00   NWI 
     18-03.25(NWI) 18-08(NWI) FOUL              
  4 Wall, Elijah              12 SAMUELI ACAD          18-02.00   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) FOUL      18-02(NWI)         
  5 Sactic, Edgar              9 CALVARY CHAP          18-00.00   NWI 
     16-08(NWI) 17-10.75(NWI) 18-00(NWI)         
  6 Thomas, Justice           10 WEBB                  17-04.50   NWI 
     17-03.25(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI)         
  7 Wu, Von                   10 CALVARY CHAP          17-03.50   NWI 
     16-08(NWI) 17-00.75(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI)         
  8 Soto, Nathan              11 ST. MARGARET          16-09.75   NWI 
     16-06.50(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) 16-09(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicholas         12 WEBB                  44-01.50   NWI 
     41-00.25(NWI) FOUL      44-01.50(NWI)           
  2 Karro, Zack               12 SAGE HILL             40-08.50   NWI 
     40-08.50(NWI) 38-10(NWI) 40-03(NWI)         
  3 Thomas, Justice           10 WEBB                  38-03.50   NWI 
     38-02(NWI) 37-11(NWI) 38-03.50(NWI)         
  4 Soto, Nathan              11 ST. MARGARET          37-01.00   NWI 
     37-01(NWI) 25-04.50(NWI) 33-09.75(NWI)         
  5 Tanaka, Harrison          12 ST. MARGARET          35-08.00   NWI 
     35-08(NWI) FOUL      35-05(NWI)         
  6 Dong, Kalman               9 WEBB                  35-00.00   NWI 
     34-07.75(NWI) FOUL      35-00(NWI)         
  7 Mullen, Chris             11 ST. MARGARET          33-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      33-03.50(NWI)         
  8 Walter, DeAndre           11 LUTHERAN (LA          29-03.00   NWI 
     27-11.75(NWI) 28-08.50(NWI) 29-03(NWI)         
  9 Colglazier, Tommy         10 ST. MARGARET          28-00.50   NWI 
     28-00.50(NWI) 26-02(NWI) 27-06.50(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juergens, Kyle            11 ST. MARGARET          46-11.00  
  2 Adler, Edison             12 WEBB                  38-06.00  
  3 Conte, Christopher        11 WEBB                  36-02.50  
  4 Walter, DeAndre           11 LUTHERAN (LA          34-09.00  
  5 Eiserman, Connor          10 ST. MARGARET          34-00.00  
  6 Li, Stephen               10 WEBB                  33-03.50  
  7 Martinez, Ben             12 WEBB                  30-07.00  
  8 Carracos, Michael         12 WEBB                  29-05.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juergens, Kyle            11 ST. MARGARET            133-08  
  2 Adler, Edison             12 WEBB                    121-03  
  3 Li, Stephen               10 WEBB                     89-08  
  4 Eiserman, Connor          10 ST. MARGARET             89-00  
  5 Martinez, Ben             12 WEBB                     86-10  
  6 Alexander, William         9 SAGE HILL                85-10  
  7 Conte, Christopher        11 WEBB                     68-00  
 -- Walter, DeAndre           11 LUTHERAN (LA              FOUL  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Margaret's             251        2) Sage Hill                 173   
    3) Webb                        52        4) Calvary Chapel (Downey)    36   
    5) Pacifica Christian OC       32        6) Samueli Academy            12   
    7) Lutheran (La Verne)          8        8) Southlands Christian        5   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Margaret's             204        2) Webb                      130   
    3) Sage Hill                   91.50     4) Samueli Academy            58   
    5) Calvary Chapel (Downey)     36.50     6) Southlands Christian       22   
    7) Lutheran (La Verne)         21        8) Anaheim Discovery Christi  16   
    8) Pacifica Christian OC       16