Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2018 06:20 PM
                   2018 Simi Valley vs Camarillo - 4/19/2018                   
                                   4/19/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  355 Laramie, Elysia    12 Simi Valley              12.42   0.5   5   
  2 #  175 Jansen, Emma       12 CAMA                     12.43   0.5   3   
  3 #  132 Cuevas, Alexa      12 CAMA                     12.65   0.5   1   
  4 #  436 Steffon, Sarah     11 Simi Valley              12.88   0.5 
  5 #  220 Romasko, Isabella   9 CAMA                     13.22   0.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  355 Laramie, Elysia    12 Simi Valley              25.15   3.5   5   
  2 #  419 Robles, Gabriela   12 Simi Valley              25.58   3.5   3   
  3 #  132 Cuevas, Alexa      12 CAMA                     25.92   3.5   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  314 Golmon, Hailey     10 Simi Valley              61.44    5   
  2 #  112 Baker, Malia       10 CAMA                     63.39    3   
  3 #  193 Mayer, Maile       11 CAMA                     66.75    1   
  4 #  129 Chuidian, Christi  12 CAMA                     67.21  
  5 #  330 Hsu, Elizabeth     11 Simi Valley              68.37  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  314 Golmon, Hailey     10 Simi Valley            2:25.24    5   
  2 #  432 Smollen, Makenna   11 Simi Valley            2:26.78    3   
  3 #  181 Kurowski, Heather   9 CAMA                   2:34.76    1   
  4 #  271 Beebe, Emily       10 Simi Valley            2:34.85  
  5 #  162 Gonzalez-Gutierre   9 CAMA                   2:36.41  
  6 #  243 Venegas, Venus     11 CAMA                   2:39.47  
  7 #  330 Hsu, Elizabeth     11 Simi Valley            2:40.35  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  458 Walker, Jill       09 Simi Valley            5:19.92    5   
  2 #  180 Klemann, Sierra    10 CAMA                   5:24.41    3   
  3 #  131 Cortina, Sophia    12 CAMA                   5:34.24    1   
  4 #  144 FitzGerald, Caitl   9 CAMA                   5:34.61  
  5 #  271 Beebe, Emily       10 Simi Valley            5:46.70  
  6 #  154 Gomez, Breanna     11 CAMA                   5:50.51  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  458 Walker, Jill       09 Simi Valley           11:27.02    5   
  2 #  405 Pham, Stephanie    12 Simi Valley           11:51.13    3   
  3 #  180 Klemann, Sierra    10 CAMA                  12:17.22    1   
  4 #  131 Cortina, Sophia    12 CAMA                  12:17.70  
  5 #  154 Gomez, Breanna     11 CAMA                  12:48.51  
  6 #  393 O'Toole, Ashley    12 Simi Valley           13:16.19  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  207 Pantoja, Bella     12 CAMA                     16.54   2.9   5   
  2 #  367 Luke, Kamdyn       11 Simi Valley              17.37   2.9   3   
  3 #  373 McCarty, Isabella  10 Simi Valley              17.47   2.9   1   
  4 #  462 Weldon, Amanda     11 Simi Valley              17.55   2.9 
  5 #  344 Kamana, Eesha      10 Simi Valley              17.85   2.9 
  6 #  176 Jensen, Krystal    10 CAMA                     18.14   2.9 
  7 #  218 Rodriguez, Sophia  12 CAMA                     19.46   2.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  220 Romasko, Isabella   9 CAMA                     48.92    5   
  2 #  373 McCarty, Isabella  10 Simi Valley              49.80    3   
  3 #  367 Luke, Kamdyn       11 Simi Valley              50.51    1   
  4 #  344 Kamana, Eesha      10 Simi Valley              52.43  
  5 #  126 Cates, Ashley       9 CAMA                     52.84  
  6 #  462 Weldon, Amanda     11 Simi Valley              53.35  
  7 #  176 Jensen, Krystal    10 CAMA                     54.44  
  8 #  193 Mayer, Maile       11 CAMA                     55.84  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                      48.55    5   
     1) #436 Steffon, Sarah 11          2) #277 Brown, Jordyn 11          
     3) #419 Robles, Gabriela 12        4) #355 Laramie, Elysia 12        
  2 Camarillo High School  'A'                            49.28  
     1) #132 Cuevas, Alexa 12           2) #129 Chuidian, Christine 12    
     3) #207 Pantoja, Bella 12          4) #175 Jansen, Emma 12           
     5) #220 Romasko, Isabella 9        6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    4:14.74    5   
     1) #436 Steffon, Sarah 11          2) #432 Smollen, Makenna 11       
     3) #419 Robles, Gabriela 12        4) #314 Golmon, Hailey 10         
  2 Camarillo High School  'A'                          4:20.08  
     1) #112 Baker, Malia 10            2) #126 Cates, Ashley 9           
     3) #152 Garibay, Isabela 10        4) #181 Kurowski, Heather 9       
     5) #132 Cuevas, Alexa 12           6) #193 Mayer, Maile 11           
  3 Camarillo High School  'B'                         x4:48.15  
     1) #243 Venegas, Venus 11          2) #162 Gonzalez-Gutierrez, Victor
     3) #131 Cortina, Sophia 12         4) #144 FitzGerald, Caitlin 9     
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  152 Garibay, Isabela   10 CAMA                   4-08.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  170 Haywood, Trinity    9 CAMA                  J4-08.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  176 Jensen, Krystal    10 CAMA                   4-04.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  361 Lomas, Emma        09 Simi Valley            9-06.00    5   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  2 #  202 Muscarella, Ciera  11 CAMA                  J9-06.00    3   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  3 #  461 Wefers, Kaela      09 Simi Valley            8-06.00    0.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  140 Ebright, Tabitha   10 CAMA                   8-06.00    0.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  412 Reinig, Emily      11 Simi Valley            8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  193 Mayer, Maile       11 CAMA                   7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  138 DeStefano, Tracy   11 CAMA                  J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  277 Brown, Jordyn      11 Simi Valley           16-07.50   NWI   5   
     16-02(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI)           
  2 #  207 Pantoja, Bella     12 CAMA                  16-05.50   NWI   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      16-05.50(NWI)           
  3 #  334 Irvin, Zoe         10 Simi Valley           15-07.50   NWI   1   
     15-07.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-07(NWI)         
  4 #  220 Romasko, Isabella   9 CAMA                  15-04.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) FOUL      15-04(NWI)           
  5 #  152 Garibay, Isabela   10 CAMA                 J15-04.00   NWI 
     14-02.75(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)           
  6 #  126 Cates, Ashley       9 CAMA                  14-04.00   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 14-03(NWI)           
  7 #  367 Luke, Kamdyn       11 Simi Valley           14-02.25   NWI 
     13-10.50(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI) 13-00(NWI)           
  8 #  218 Rodriguez, Sophia  12 CAMA                  13-06.75   NWI 
     11-03.75(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI) 13-06.75(NWI)           
  9 #  170 Haywood, Trinity    9 CAMA                  13-00.25   NWI 
     13-00.25(NWI) 11-11.50(NWI) FOUL                
 10 #  324 Hanessian, Alexan  10 Simi Valley           12-03.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) 11-04(NWI) 12-03(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  277 Brown, Jordyn      11 Simi Valley           34-07.50   NWI   5   
     34-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  2 #  220 Romasko, Isabella   9 CAMA                  32-06.50   NWI   3   
     31-11.75(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI) 32-06.50(NWI)           
  3 #  367 Luke, Kamdyn       11 Simi Valley           30-05.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      28-07.75(NWI) 30-05(NWI)           
  4 #  152 Garibay, Isabela   10 CAMA                  30-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      30-02.25(NWI) 30-01.50(NWI)           
  5 #  334 Irvin, Zoe         10 Simi Valley           30-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      30-00(NWI) FOUL                
  6 #  333 Hunter, Kelsey     12 Simi Valley           29-11.50   NWI 
     29-00(NWI) FOUL      29-11.50(NWI)           
  7 #  126 Cates, Ashley       9 CAMA                  29-10.50   NWI 
     29-09.25(NWI) 29-06(NWI) 29-10.50(NWI)         
  8 #  218 Rodriguez, Sophia  12 CAMA                  28-07.25   NWI 
     27-04.25(NWI) 28-07.25(NWI)               
  9 #  202 Muscarella, Ciera  11 CAMA                  28-04.00   NWI 
     28-04(NWI) FOUL                    
 10 #  410 Reddy, Lekha       09 Simi Valley           27-00.00   NWI 
     27-00(NWI) 25-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  239 Tuimaualuga, Kyli  11 CAMA                  30-04.50    5   
      29-08.50  29-09.25  30-04.50  29-10       
  2 #  207 Pantoja, Bella     12 CAMA                  30-04.00    3   
      30-04  28-00  28-09.50  26-10.50       
  3 #  221 Rudolph, Catherin  11 CAMA                  28-01.00    1   
      26-08  28-01  27-00  25-10       
  4 #  407 Porter, Alicia     11 Simi Valley           27-07.00  
      27-07  26-04.50  26-07.50  25-01       
  4 #  399 Peck, Alyssa       12 Simi Valley           27-07.00  
      26-09  27-07  26-04.50  FOUL       
  6 #  104 Anderson, Brandee   9 CAMA                  24-07.00  
      24-07  22-08  24-01  24-03       
  7 #  324 Hanessian, Alexan  10 Simi Valley           20-03.00  
      19-09  19-10  20-03  18-08       
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  399 Peck, Alyssa       12 Simi Valley              92-06    5   
  2 #  239 Tuimaualuga, Kyli  11 CAMA                     83-11    3   
  3 #  407 Porter, Alicia     11 Simi Valley              80-04    1   
  4 #  324 Hanessian, Alexan  10 Simi Valley              63-02  
  5 #  221 Rudolph, Catherin  11 CAMA                     60-06  
  6 #  104 Anderson, Brandee   9 CAMA                     60-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  292 Chang, Emily       10 Simi Valley              13.11   2.4  1   5   
  2 #  217 Rodriguez, Isabel   9 CAMA                     13.74   2.4  1   3   
  3 #  150 Fulcher, Tiara     10 CAMA                     13.82   2.4  1   1   
  4 #  194 McCarthy, Katheri  10 CAMA                     13.85   2.4  1 
  5 #  215 Reves, Hazel       10 CAMA                     14.08   2.3  2 
  6 #  408 Preciado, Jadyn    11 Simi Valley              14.13   2.4  1 
  7 #  234 Stivers, Kyla       9 CAMA                     14.55   2.3  2 
  8 #  205 Ortiz, Mia         10 CAMA                     14.60   2.3  2 
  9 #  146 Francis, Kiana     11 CAMA                     14.62   2.4  1 
 10 #  374 McDonough, Emily   10 Simi Valley              14.71   2.4  1 
 11 #  174 Ingram, Paige       9 CAMA                     14.72   1.8  3 
 12 #  287 Castellanos, Alys  09 Simi Valley              14.84   1.8  3 
 13 #  153 Germann, Liliana    9 CAMA                     14.88   2.3  2 
 14 #  187 Lucente, Jazmine   11 CAMA                     15.00   1.8  3 
 15 #  350 Kordes, Delila     09 Simi Valley              15.12   2.4  1 
 16 #  325 Harder, Stacy      09 Simi Valley              15.25   2.3  2 
 17 #  410 Reddy, Lekha       09 Simi Valley              15.27   2.3  2 
 18 #  401 Perez, Jillian     10 Simi Valley              15.47   2.3  2  15.461
 19 #  227 Shiflett, Jessica   9 CAMA                     15.47   1.8  3  15.470
 20 #  206 Palafox Ortiz, Al   9 CAMA                     15.60   1.8  3  15.591
 20 #  354 Lara, McKayla      09 Simi Valley              15.60   2.3  2  15.591
 22 #  200 Michaels, Kaitlyn   9 CAMA                     15.64   1.3  4 
 23 #  143 Fiacco, Katelyn     9 CAMA                     15.80   1.3  4 
 24 #  147 Francis, Leila     10 CAMA                     15.96   1.8  3 
 25 #  376 Mohammadi, Emily    9 Simi Valley              16.21   1.8  3 
 26 #  442 Tenorio, Jennifer  12 Simi Valley              16.30   1.8  3 
 27 #  190 Malesich, Payton    9 CAMA                     16.49   1.3  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  292 Chang, Emily       10 Simi Valley              27.64   4.0  1   5   
  2 #  194 McCarthy, Katheri  10 CAMA                     28.30   4.0  1   3   
  3 #  217 Rodriguez, Isabel   9 CAMA                     28.32   4.0  1   1   
  4 #  168 Guerrero, Joelly   11 CAMA                     29.01   4.0  1 
  5 #  283 Caranchini, Amber  11 Simi Valley              29.31   4.0  1 
  6 #  146 Francis, Kiana     11 CAMA                     29.44   3.0  2 
  7 #  374 McDonough, Emily   10 Simi Valley              30.23   4.0  1 
  8 #  408 Preciado, Jadyn    11 Simi Valley              30.26   4.0  1 
  9 #  215 Reves, Hazel       10 CAMA                     30.32   4.0  1 
 10 #  205 Ortiz, Mia         10 CAMA                     30.52   6.1  3 
 11 #  287 Castellanos, Alys  09 Simi Valley              30.58   6.1  3 
 12 #  174 Ingram, Paige       9 CAMA                     30.64   6.1  3 
 13 #  150 Fulcher, Tiara     10 CAMA                     30.72   3.0  2 
 14 #  325 Harder, Stacy      09 Simi Valley              30.81   4.0  1 
 15 #  241 Valencia Garcia,   10 CAMA                     31.22   3.0  2 
 16 #  234 Stivers, Kyla       9 CAMA                     31.29   6.1  3 
 17 #  153 Germann, Liliana    9 CAMA                     31.58   3.0  2 
 18 #  227 Shiflett, Jessica   9 CAMA                     31.78   6.1  3 
 19 #  206 Palafox Ortiz, Al   9 CAMA                     31.95   6.1  3 
 20 #  401 Perez, Jillian     10 Simi Valley              32.09   3.0  2 
 21 #  350 Kordes, Delila     09 Simi Valley              32.11   3.0  2 
 22 #  143 Fiacco, Katelyn     9 CAMA                     32.63   5.0  4 
 23 #  137 Dellith-Moser, An  10 CAMA                     32.96   6.1  3 
 24 #  200 Michaels, Kaitlyn   9 CAMA                     33.37   5.0  4 
 25 #  354 Lara, McKayla      09 Simi Valley              33.83   3.0  2 
 26 #  442 Tenorio, Jennifer  12 Simi Valley              34.00   3.0  2 
 27 #  187 Lucente, Jazmine   11 CAMA                     34.29   6.1  3 
 28 #  171 Hernandez-Martine   9 CAMA                     35.28   5.0  4 
 29 #  190 Malesich, Payton    9 CAMA                     35.63   5.0  4 
 30 #  147 Francis, Leila     10 CAMA                     38.47   6.1  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  342 Jones, Abigail     09 Simi Valley              67.00    5   
  2 #  283 Caranchini, Amber  11 Simi Valley              67.29    3   
  3 #  168 Guerrero, Joelly   11 CAMA                     67.50    1   
  4 #  375 Meyers, Brooke     09 Simi Valley              67.85  
  5 #  383 Negrete, America   09 Simi Valley              71.73  
  6 #  241 Valencia Garcia,   10 CAMA                     73.07  
  7 #  137 Dellith-Moser, An  10 CAMA                     76.64  
  8 #  114 Banta, Haley        9 CAMA                     79.47  
  9 #  423 Ruiz, Amanda       11 Simi Valley            1:37.13  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  317 Gonzales, Gianna   10 Simi Valley            2:40.73    5   
  2 #  375 Meyers, Brooke     09 Simi Valley            2:42.45    3   
  3 #  116 Barlow, Anna        9 CAMA                   2:43.51    1   
  4 #  184 Linskey, Allison   11 CAMA                   2:47.11  
  5 #  270 Beebe, Alyssa      10 Simi Valley            2:48.10  
  6 #  231 Spence, Brynn      10 CAMA                   2:48.37  
  7 #  159 Gonzalez, Izabell  10 CAMA                   2:52.13  
  8 #  455 Velasquez, Olivia  09 Simi Valley            2:53.36  
  9 #  379 Mulay, Anna        11 Simi Valley            2:53.48  
 10 #  272 Bellamy, Sydney    10 Simi Valley            2:53.76  
 11 #  359 Lewis, Kaitlyn     10 Simi Valley            2:54.31  
 12 #  389 Orozco, Luna       09 Simi Valley            2:57.36  
 13 #  383 Negrete, America   09 Simi Valley            2:58.42  
 14 #  387 Olguin, Kylie      09 Simi Valley            2:59.13  
 15 #  390 Ortega, Allison    10 Simi Valley            3:00.47  
 16 #  145 Foote, Sarah       11 CAMA                   3:00.52  
 17 #  348 Kilmnick, Ashley   09 Simi Valley            3:01.34  
 18 #  422 Rondon, Isabella   09 Simi Valley            3:02.77  
 19 #  364 Loredo, Abigail    09 Simi Valley            3:03.89  
 20 #  235 Terry, Kaitlyn      9 CAMA                   3:10.95  
 21 #  232 Stirling, Brookly  10 CAMA                   3:11.25  
 22 #  385 Ngyuen, Sophia     11 Simi Valley            3:26.26  
 23 #  463 West, Jessica      12 Simi Valley            3:29.49  
 24 #  423 Ruiz, Amanda       11 Simi Valley            4:01.91  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  342 Jones, Abigail     09 Simi Valley            5:42.21    5   
  2 #  317 Gonzales, Gianna   10 Simi Valley            5:43.52    3   
  3 #  116 Barlow, Anna        9 CAMA                   5:47.15    1   
  4 #  231 Spence, Brynn      10 CAMA                   5:54.09  
  5 #  379 Mulay, Anna        11 Simi Valley            5:58.50  
  6 #  391 Ortega, Olivia     12 Simi Valley            5:59.91  
  7 #  155 Gonzalez, Andrea   11 CAMA                   6:01.71  
  8 #  270 Beebe, Alyssa      10 Simi Valley            6:06.60  
  9 #  455 Velasquez, Olivia  09 Simi Valley            6:10.41  
 10 #  225 Santos, Emily       9 CAMA                   6:12.05  
 11 #  272 Bellamy, Sydney    10 Simi Valley            6:13.11  
 12 #  359 Lewis, Kaitlyn     10 Simi Valley            6:14.06  
 13 #  389 Orozco, Luna       09 Simi Valley            6:15.56  
 14 #  390 Ortega, Allison    10 Simi Valley            6:20.78  
 15 #  347 Khamis, Mona       12 Simi Valley            6:25.77  
 16 #  422 Rondon, Isabella   09 Simi Valley            6:29.93  
 17 #  348 Kilmnick, Ashley   09 Simi Valley            6:30.71  
 18 #  159 Gonzalez, Izabell  10 CAMA                   6:34.79  
 19 #  226 Sassower, Emily     9 CAMA                   6:36.06  
 20 #  364 Loredo, Abigail    09 Simi Valley            6:36.82  
 21 #  387 Olguin, Kylie      09 Simi Valley            6:44.96  
 22 #  235 Terry, Kaitlyn      9 CAMA                   6:57.10  
 23 #  192 Mas Dorca, Mireia  11 CAMA                   7:02.87  
 24 #  385 Ngyuen, Sophia     11 Simi Valley            7:22.07  
 25 #  463 West, Jessica      12 Simi Valley            7:40.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  184 Linskey, Allison   11 CAMA                  13:10.33    5   
  2 #  155 Gonzalez, Andrea   11 CAMA                  13:21.84    3   
  3 #  225 Santos, Emily       9 CAMA                  14:29.62    1   
  4 #  226 Sassower, Emily     9 CAMA                  14:52.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  246 Wastl, Magdalena   11 CAMA                     19.86   3.8  1   5   
  2 #  165 Green, Devin       10 CAMA                     20.37   3.8  1   3   
  3 #  464 White, Meg         09 Simi Valley              20.45   3.8  1   1   
  4 #  216 Rivera, Mindy      10 CAMA                     20.64   3.8  1 
  5 #  172 Herrera, Matilda   11 CAMA                     21.07   3.8  1 
  6 #  336 Ismail, Summer     10 Simi Valley              21.13   3.8  1 
  7 #  124 Burns, Alexis      10 CAMA                     21.47   3.8  1 
  8 #  323 Hamza, May         10 Simi Valley              22.07   3.8  1 
  9 #  185 Loeffler, Isabell   9 CAMA                     22.15   3.8  1 
 10 #  219 Rodriguez-Thompso  10 CAMA                     22.56   3.0  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  246 Wastl, Magdalena   11 CAMA                     59.81    5   
  2 #  336 Ismail, Summer     10 Simi Valley              61.91    3   
  3 #  216 Rivera, Mindy      10 CAMA                     62.63    1   
  4 #  165 Green, Devin       10 CAMA                     65.12  
  5 #  124 Burns, Alexis      10 CAMA                     66.87  
  6 #  219 Rodriguez-Thompso  10 CAMA                     67.04  
  7 #  172 Herrera, Matilda   11 CAMA                     67.04  
  8 #  185 Loeffler, Isabell   9 CAMA                     68.78  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camarillo High School  'A'                            53.61    5   
     1) #194 McCarthy, Katherine 10     2) #215 Reves, Hazel 10           
     3) #217 Rodriguez, Isabella 9      4) #146 Francis, Kiana 11         
     5) #150 Fulcher, Tiara 10          6)                                
  2 Simi Valley  'A'                                      54.49  
     1) #292 Chang, Emily 10            2) #276 Borja-Todd, Karina 09     
     3) #408 Preciado, Jadyn 11         4) #374 McDonough, Emily 10       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camarillo High School  'A'                          5:12.36    5   
     1) #168 Guerrero, Joelly 11        2) #114 Banta, Haley 9            
     3) #172 Herrera, Matilda 11        4) #246 Wastl, Magdalena 11       
     5) #206 Palafox Ortiz, Alexa 9     6) #215 Reves, Hazel 10           
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  471 Nehme, Alana       10 CAMA                   4-02.00    5    JO 4-4 X 4-3 O
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  187 Lucente, Jazmine   11 CAMA                  J4-02.00    2    JO 4-4 X 4-3 X
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  150 Fulcher, Tiara     10 CAMA                  J4-02.00    2    JO 4-4 P 4-3 P
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XP    P    X 
  4 #  292 Chang, Emily       10 Simi Valley            3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  265 Azzam, Claire      09 Simi Valley            7-06.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  264 Atkison, Hailey    11 Simi Valley            7-00.00    3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  440 Talai, Ariana      09 Simi Valley           J7-00.00    1   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  150 Fulcher, Tiara     10 CAMA                   6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  368 Luke, Zoe          09 Simi Valley            6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 #  194 McCarthy, Katheri  10 CAMA                  J6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 #  336 Ismail, Summer     10 Simi Valley            6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  187 Lucente, Jazmine   11 CAMA                   5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  200 Michaels, Kaitlyn   9 CAMA                   5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 #  227 Shiflett, Jessica   9 CAMA                   5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  114 Banta, Haley        9 CAMA                  13-03.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      13-03.50(NWI)         
  2 #  265 Azzam, Claire      09 Simi Valley           12-11.00   NWI   3   
     12-07.25(NWI) FOUL      12-11(NWI)           
  3 #  205 Ortiz, Mia         10 CAMA                  12-07.50   NWI   1   
     12-05.75(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI) 10-10.25(NWI)         
  4 #  376 Mohammadi, Emily    9 Simi Valley           11-10.50   NWI 
     11-10.50(NWI) 11-00(NWI) 11-04.75(NWI)         
  5 #  262 Arnold, Jillian    09 Simi Valley           11-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-01(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI)         
  6 #  410 Reddy, Lekha       09 Simi Valley           11-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-08(NWI)           
  7 #  325 Harder, Stacy      09 Simi Valley           11-02.50   NWI 
     11-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  8 #  190 Malesich, Payton    9 CAMA                  10-11.75   NWI 
     10-06(NWI) 10-02(NWI) 10-11.75(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  246 Wastl, Magdalena   11 CAMA                  27-04.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      27-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
  2 #  262 Arnold, Jillian    09 Simi Valley           26-04.25   NWI   3   
     FOUL      25-04(NWI) 26-04.25(NWI)         
  3 #  205 Ortiz, Mia         10 CAMA                  26-03.00   NWI   1   
     26-03(NWI) 25-11(NWI) 25-04(NWI)           
  4 #  376 Mohammadi, Emily    9 Simi Valley           25-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      25-01(NWI) 25-09(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  161 Gonzalez, Yazmin   12 CAMA                  24-02.50    5   
      23-08  20-10  24-02.50  23-04       
  2 #  470 Zamora, Cecely     11 Simi Valley           21-08.50    3   
      1-07  21-02  21-08.50  21-06       
  3 #  392 Ortiz, Haily        9 Simi Valley           21-03.50    1   
      18-05  20-08  20-10  21-03.50       
  4 #  136 De La Pena, Ysabe  10 CAMA                  20-10.00  
      20-09.50  20-09  20-03  20-10       
  5 #  336 Ismail, Summer     10 Simi Valley           20-09.00  
      18-02  9-07.50  20-09  16-10      
  6 #  323 Hamza, May         10 Simi Valley           19-01.00  
      19-01  18-01             
  7 #  178 Kibble, Molly       9 CAMA                  19-00.00  
      18-00.50  19-00  0.50  18-04       
  8 #  127 Caulfield, Mary     9 CAMA                  18-10.50  
      18-02  18-08  18-10.50  18-04      
  9 #  472 Nehme, Natasha      9 CAMA                  18-00.00  
      17-09  FOUL  17-04  18-00       
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  136 De La Pena, Ysabe  10 CAMA                     64-10    5   
  2 #  161 Gonzalez, Yazmin   12 CAMA                     64-03    3   
  3 #  392 Ortiz, Haily        9 Simi Valley              62-01    1   
  4 #  470 Zamora, Cecely     11 Simi Valley              52-04  
  5 #  127 Caulfield, Mary     9 CAMA                     50-09  
  6 #  472 Nehme, Natasha      9 CAMA                     49-10  
  7 #  178 Kibble, Molly       9 CAMA                     42-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  386 Nolfo, Brandon     12 Simi Valley              10.87   3.3   5   
  2 #  331 Hughes, Logyn      12 Simi Valley              11.07   3.3   3   
  3 #  318 Gonzalez, Alexand  11 Simi Valley              11.22   3.3   1   
  4 #  130 Conner, Nathan     10 CAMA                     11.47   3.3 
  5 #  414 Rhodes, Joshua     11 Simi Valley              11.49   3.3 
  5 #  166 Grindstaff, Derek  10 CAMA                     11.49   3.3 
  7 #  434 Stafford, Jack     12 Simi Valley              11.50   3.3 
  8 #  110 Asperin, Logan     11 CAMA                     11.80   3.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  331 Hughes, Logyn      12 Simi Valley              22.36   5.1  1   5   
  2 #  386 Nolfo, Brandon     12 Simi Valley              22.70   5.1  1   3   
  3 #  414 Rhodes, Joshua     11 Simi Valley              23.15   5.1  1   1   
  4 #  130 Conner, Nathan     10 CAMA                     23.19   5.1  1 
  5 #  318 Gonzalez, Alexand  11 Simi Valley              23.49   5.1  1 
  6 #  223 Rust, Tyler        10 CAMA                     23.52   5.1  1 
  7 #  196 McNamee, Jeff      11 CAMA                     24.96   3.4  2 
  8 #  212 Preciado Fuentes,  11 CAMA                     26.47   3.4  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  304 Franz, Cade        11 Simi Valley              51.64    5   
  2 #  394 Otte, Benjamin     11 Simi Valley              51.73    3   
  3 #  164 Graves, Max        12 CAMA                     51.73    1   
  4 #  429 Silva, Alec        11 Simi Valley              52.81  
  5 #  467 Williams, Nichola  10 Simi Valley              52.94  
  6 #  413 Reyes, Kristian    11 Simi Valley              54.84  
  7 #  196 McNamee, Jeff      11 CAMA                     56.33  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  198 Meline, Seth       11 CAMA                   2:01.67    5   
  2 #  258 Ahn, Matthew       11 Simi Valley            2:01.83    3   
  3 #  255 Ahl, Connor        11 Simi Valley            2:04.48    1   
  4 #  242 VanKeersbilck, Lu  12 CAMA                   2:04.81  
  5 #  467 Williams, Nichola  10 Simi Valley            2:05.14  
  6 #  173 Ingram, James      11 CAMA                   2:07.14  
  7 #  311 Gerth, Ian         10 Simi Valley            2:07.57  
  8 #  139 Dominguez, Christ  12 CAMA                   2:10.83  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  210 Pizza, Mark        11 CAMA                   4:31.10    5   
  2 #  311 Gerth, Ian         10 Simi Valley            4:32.21    3   
  3 #  377 Moncada, Joshua    11 Simi Valley            4:33.72    1   
  4 #  182 Kutin, Devon       12 CAMA                   4:33.90  
  5 #  163 Gravel, Spencer    12 CAMA                   4:34.63  
  6 #  121 Black, Trevor      12 CAMA                   4:41.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  195 McCarthy, Sean     12 CAMA                  10:00.66    5   
  2 #  466 Williams, Bradley  10 Simi Valley           10:02.46    3   
  3 #  247 Whetten, Caleb     11 CAMA                  10:09.38    1   
  4 #  229 Shutt, Koa         11 CAMA                  10:11.07  
  5 #  301 Diaz, Alejandro    11 Simi Valley           10:13.18  
  6 #  377 Moncada, Joshua    11 Simi Valley           10:34.91  
  7 #  182 Kutin, Devon       12 CAMA                  10:52.46  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  332 Hunt, Riley        11 Simi Valley              14.82   2.6   5   
  2 #  142 Favis, Jadyn       11 CAMA                     15.90   2.6   3   
  3 #  434 Stafford, Jack     12 Simi Valley              16.41   2.6   1   
  4 #  406 Ponce, Jonathan    12 Simi Valley              16.46   2.6 
  5 #  431 Smith, Blake       12 Simi Valley              16.74   2.6 
  6 #  199 Mendoza, Rylan     10 CAMA                     18.93   2.6 
  7 #  237 Tolsma, Camden     10 CAMA                     19.48   2.6 
  8 #  222 Ruiz, Jacob        12 CAMA                     20.05   2.6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  406 Ponce, Jonathan    12 Simi Valley              40.52    5   
  2 #  142 Favis, Jadyn       11 CAMA                     41.58    3   
  3 #  332 Hunt, Riley        11 Simi Valley              41.60    1   
  4 #  431 Smith, Blake       12 Simi Valley              45.57  
  5 #  237 Tolsma, Camden     10 CAMA                     50.37  
  6 #  199 Mendoza, Rylan     10 CAMA                     50.83  
  7 #  222 Ruiz, Jacob        12 CAMA                     50.92  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                      43.36    5   
     1) #434 Stafford, Jack 12          2) #331 Hughes, Logyn 12          
     3) #318 Gonzalez, Alexander 11     4) #386 Nolfo, Brandon 12         
  2 Camarillo High School  'A'                            45.10  
     1) #110 Asperin, Logan 11          2) #130 Conner, Nathan 10         
     3) #223 Rust, Tyler 10             4) #166 Grindstaff, Derek 10      
     5) #134 Curtis, Warner 11          6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    3:33.05    5   
     1) #304 Franz, Cade 11             2) #394 Otte, Benjamin 11         
     3) #413 Reyes, Kristian 11         4) #429 Silva, Alec 11            
  2 Camarillo High School  'A'                          3:41.49  
     1) #164 Graves, Max 12             2) #198 Meline, Seth 11           
     3) #210 Pizza, Mark 11             4) #242 VanKeersbilck, Luke 12    
     5) #142 Favis, Jadyn 11            6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  148 Francisco, Alonzo  12 CAMA                   5-08.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  110 Asperin, Logan     11 CAMA                  J5-08.00    3   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  281 Burrows, Cameron   12 Simi Valley            5-04.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  414 Rhodes, Joshua     11 Simi Valley            5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  433 Somerville, Tyler  11 Simi Valley            5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  5 #  305 Frerer, Jake       11 Simi Valley            5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  372 Maxson, Michael    12 Simi Valley           12-00.00    5   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 #  321 Hagen, Griffin     12 Simi Valley          J12-00.00    2   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 14-00 
         O   XXO     P   XXX 
  2 #  337 James, Jonathan    12 Simi Valley          J12-00.00    2   
     12-00 12-06 14-00 
       XXO     P   XXX 
  4 #  248 Wutkee, Lincoln    10 CAMA                  10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
  5 #  199 Mendoza, Rylan     10 CAMA                   9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  148 Francisco, Alonzo  12 CAMA                  21-01.50   NWI   5   
     20-05(NWI) 20-07.50(NWI) 21-01.50(NWI)         
  2 #  223 Rust, Tyler        10 CAMA                  19-07.25   NWI   3   
     18-05.50(NWI) 19-03(NWI) 19-07.25(NWI)           
  3 #  332 Hunt, Riley        11 Simi Valley           19-03.75   NWI   1   
     18-03(NWI) 19-03.75(NWI) 9-03.75(NWI)           
  4 #  321 Hagen, Griffin     12 Simi Valley           18-04.25   NWI 
     FOUL      18-04.25(NWI) FOUL                
  5 #  134 Curtis, Warner     11 CAMA                  18-00.00   NWI 
     18-00(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) FOUL                
  5 #  281 Burrows, Cameron   12 Simi Valley           18-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-08.50(NWI) 18-00(NWI)           
  7 #  331 Hughes, Logyn      12 Simi Valley           17-09.00   NWI 
     17-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  8 #  248 Wutkee, Lincoln    10 CAMA                  17-07.75   NWI 
     17-07.75(NWI) FOUL      17-03(NWI)           
  9 #  386 Nolfo, Brandon     12 Simi Valley           17-04.75   NWI 
     17-04.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10 #  305 Frerer, Jake       11 Simi Valley           16-09.75   NWI 
     16-05(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI)           
 11 #  135 De La Cruz, Rufin  11 CAMA                  15-11.00   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) FOUL      15-11(NWI)         
 12 #  433 Somerville, Tyler  11 Simi Valley           15-09.50   NWI 
     15-09.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI)           
 -- #  394 Otte, Benjamin     11 Simi Valley               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  148 Francisco, Alonzo  12 CAMA                  44-06.25   NWI   5   
     44-06.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  2 #  248 Wutkee, Lincoln    10 CAMA                  38-00.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      38-00(NWI) 37-08.50(NWI)         
  3 #  281 Burrows, Cameron   12 Simi Valley           37-07.00   NWI   1   
     37-07(NWI) 36-02(NWI) 37-03(NWI)         
  4 #  142 Favis, Jadyn       11 CAMA                  37-05.00   NWI 
     37-05(NWI) 36-10.50(NWI) FOUL              
  5 #  321 Hagen, Griffin     12 Simi Valley           37-02.75   NWI 
     37-02.75(NWI) FOUL      37-01.75(NWI)         
  6 #  305 Frerer, Jake       11 Simi Valley           36-09.50   NWI 
     36-06.75(NWI) 36-09.50(NWI) 34-06.50(NWI)         
  7 #  433 Somerville, Tyler  11 Simi Valley           34-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      32-11(NWI) 34-01(NWI)         
  8 #  212 Preciado Fuentes,  11 CAMA                  33-09.00   NWI 
     33-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- #  332 Hunt, Riley        11 Simi Valley               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- #  251 Zuniga, Oscar      10 CAMA                      FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  437 Stephens, Dexter   12 Simi Valley           44-11.00    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44-11      
  2 #  250 Ziese, Griffen     12 CAMA                  41-00.00    3   
      39-03  38-11  41-00  FOUL      
  3 #  267 Barakat, Sami      11 Simi Valley           40-11.00    1   
      39-07  FOUL  38-11  40-11      
  4 #  346 Karunungan, Joshu  11 Simi Valley           40-02.50  
      38-09  39-08.50  FOUL  40-02.50      
  5 #  118 Barsley, Kellen    11 CAMA                  36-06.00  
      35-00  36-06  FOUL  36-04.50      
  6 #  119 Bauer, Jaren       10 CAMA                  35-09.50  
      35-00  34-08  33-09.50  35-09.50      
  7 #  295 Chirigotis, Cole   11 Simi Valley           33-10.00  
      33-10  33-08  32-06.50  33-00      
  8 #  430 Skidmore, Brett    11 Simi Valley           33-01.00  
      33-01  31-10.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 #  177 Kibble, Kenneth    12 CAMA                  32-09.00  
      32-05  29-04  31-07.50  32-09      
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  437 Stephens, Dexter   12 Simi Valley             152-07    5   
  2 #  250 Ziese, Griffen     12 CAMA                    132-03    3   
  3 #  267 Barakat, Sami      11 Simi Valley             121-10    1   
  4 #  118 Barsley, Kellen    11 CAMA                    112-00  
  5 #  295 Chirigotis, Cole   11 Simi Valley             108-08  
  6 #  119 Bauer, Jaren       10 CAMA                    104-10  
  7 #  346 Karunungan, Joshu  11 Simi Valley             103-10  
  8 #  430 Skidmore, Brett    11 Simi Valley             102-10  
  9 #  177 Kibble, Kenneth    12 CAMA                     85-00  
 10 #  196 McNamee, Jeff      11 CAMA                     79-08  
 11 #  107 Ashton, Garrett    11 CAMA                     73-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  260 Arimitsu, Andrew   09 Simi Valley              11.69   3.0  2 
  2 #  371 Marston, Traevon   12 Simi Valley              11.79   2.8  6 
  3 #  448 Trocino, Kurt      10 Simi Valley              11.84   1.2  1   5   
  4 #  382 Natividad, Ryan    11 Simi Valley              11.97   3.0  2 
  5 #  395 Page, Bryan        11 Simi Valley              12.00   1.2  1   3   
  6 #  420 Roca, Ian          11 Simi Valley              12.03   2.8  6 
  7 #  326 Hemphill, Cory     11 Simi Valley              12.06   1.2  1   1   
  8 #  189 Lustre, Kendrick   11 CAMA                     12.08   1.2  1 
  9 #  396 Palumbo, Nicholas  10 Simi Valley              12.13   3.0  2 
 10 #  128 Chen, Ryan         10 CAMA                     12.16   1.2  1 
 11 #  288 Castillo, Giovann  11 Simi Valley              12.17   3.0  2 
 12 #  298 Custodio, Kolbe    11 Simi Valley              12.27   1.2  1 
 13 #  133 Cuico, Michael     12 CAMA                     12.29   1.2  1 
 14 #  404 Pham, Hilton       10 Simi Valley              12.34   2.8  6 
 15 #  211 Porath, Nathan      9 CAMA                     12.43   1.2  1 
 16 #  268 Battung, Nick      12 Simi Valley              12.46   1.2  1  12.452
 17 #  299 DeGagne, Joseph    09 Simi Valley              12.46   0.5  7  12.459
 18 #  352 Kuklin, Zachary    10 Simi Valley              12.52   1.1  3 
 19 #  109 Aslan, Gabriel     10 CAMA                     12.54   1.1  3 
 20 #  409 Prouty, Mason      09 Simi Valley              12.56   1.1  3 
 21 #  284 Carlson, Christop  11 Simi Valley              12.58   1.1  3 
 22 #  469 Yoder, Joshua      09 Simi Valley              12.62   2.8  6  12.614
 23 #  203 Nagode, Garrett     9 CAMA                     12.62   3.0  2  12.618
 24 #  454 Velasquez, Christ  11 Simi Valley              12.65   1.1  3 
 25 #  106 Antonio, Cody       9 CAMA                     12.67   3.0  2 
 26 #  388 Organ, John        10 Simi Valley              12.77   2.8  6 
 27 #  457 Viray, Miguel      09 Simi Valley              12.79   1.9  4 
 28 #  397 Panesar, Sumeet    10 Simi Valley              12.80   2.8  6 
 29 #  214 Ranchhod, Dhyan    11 CAMA                     12.95   1.1  3 
 30 #  105 Anderson, Soloman   9 CAMA                     13.02   1.1  3 
 31 #  443 Thummar, Kanan     10 Simi Valley              13.10   1.9  4 
 32 #  228 Shoemaker, Shane   10 CAMA                     13.11   1.1  3 
 33 #  400 Perez, Brandon     11 Simi Valley              13.16   0.5  7  13.154
 34 #  273 Bernardus, Jerico  09 Simi Valley              13.16   1.9  5  13.157
 35 #  125 Carney, Sean        9 CAMA                     13.17   1.9  4 
 36 #  269 Bautista, Xavier   10 Simi Valley              13.19   1.9  5 
 37 #  451 Valenti, Dean      10 Simi Valley              13.23   0.5  7 
 38 #  435 Stapholz, Jack     09 Simi Valley              13.24   1.9  5 
 39 #  149 Francisco, Ethan   11 CAMA                     13.26   1.9  4 
 40 #  111 Averilla, Jose     12 CAMA                     13.27   1.9  4 
 41 #  426 Sanchez, Domenico  10 Simi Valley              13.32   1.9  4 
 42 #  465 Whitmore, Jacob    10 Simi Valley              13.45   1.9  4 
 43 #  328 Hodges, Jacob      11 Simi Valley              13.68   1.9  5 
 44 #  425 Sadowsky, Tanner   09 Simi Valley              13.84   1.9  5 
 45 #  188 Lui, Tyler          9 CAMA                     13.85   1.9  4 
 46 #  450 Tsimanis, Ryan     10 Simi Valley              13.96   1.9  5 
 47 #  308 Garcia, Andres     09 Simi Valley              14.34   1.9  5 
 48 #  341 Johnson, Ethan     09 Simi Valley              14.50   1.9  5 
 49 #  427 Sanchez, Lorenzo   09 Simi Valley              14.77   2.8  6 
 50 #  366 Lueck, Hunter      09 Simi Valley              14.79   2.8  6 
 51 #  340 Jiyani, Kevin      12 Simi Valley              14.84   2.8  6 
 -- #  115 Banta, Sean        11 CAMA                        FS   3.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  371 Marston, Traevon   12 Simi Valley              23.70   3.4  1   5   
  2 #  260 Arimitsu, Andrew   09 Simi Valley              23.83   3.4  1   3   
  3 #  396 Palumbo, Nicholas  10 Simi Valley              24.51   3.4  1   1   
  4 #  382 Natividad, Ryan    11 Simi Valley              24.55   3.4  1 
  5 #  128 Chen, Ryan         10 CAMA                     24.60   3.4  1 
  6 #  245 Warycha, Cadyn     10 CAMA                     24.72   3.4  1 
  7 #  395 Page, Bryan        11 Simi Valley              24.88   1.0  5 
  8 #  288 Castillo, Giovann  11 Simi Valley              24.95   3.1  2 
  9 #  211 Porath, Nathan      9 CAMA                     24.99   3.4  1 
 10 #  352 Kuklin, Zachary    10 Simi Valley              25.14   3.1  2 
 11 #  189 Lustre, Kendrick   11 CAMA                     25.35   3.4  1 
 12 #  280 Burns, Thomas      10 Simi Valley              25.51   3.1  2 
 13 #  282 Camberg, Cole      11 Simi Valley              25.62   4.2  6 
 14 #  454 Velasquez, Christ  11 Simi Valley              25.75   1.0  5 
 15 #  238 Tucker, Giovanni    9 CAMA                     25.87   3.1  2 
 16 #  289 Cayanan, Christia  12 Simi Valley              26.11   3.4  3  26.104
 17 #  299 DeGagne, Joseph    09 Simi Valley              26.11   1.0  5  26.106
 18 #  409 Prouty, Mason      09 Simi Valley              26.12   3.1  2 
 19 #  106 Antonio, Cody       9 CAMA                     26.50   3.1  2 
 20 #  388 Organ, John        10 Simi Valley              26.70   1.0  5 
 21 #  443 Thummar, Kanan     10 Simi Valley              27.17   3.4  3 
 22 #  269 Bautista, Xavier   10 Simi Valley              27.43   4.2  6 
 23 #  426 Sanchez, Domenico  10 Simi Valley              27.44   3.4  3 
 24 #  111 Averilla, Jose     12 CAMA                     27.45   3.2  4 
 25 #  451 Valenti, Dean      10 Simi Valley              27.47   1.0  5 
 26 #  435 Stapholz, Jack     09 Simi Valley              27.52   3.2  4 
 27 #  204 Nguyen, Huy        10 CAMA                     27.69   3.4  3 
 28 #  273 Bernardus, Jerico  09 Simi Valley              27.82   3.4  3 
 29 #  263 Arumugam, Haridha  11 Simi Valley              28.06   3.2  4 
 30 #  425 Sadowsky, Tanner   09 Simi Valley              28.43   3.2  4 
 31 #  328 Hodges, Jacob      11 Simi Valley              28.51   3.2  4 
 32 #  308 Garcia, Andres     09 Simi Valley              28.67   3.2  4 
 33 #  236 Tolentino, Lander  10 CAMA                     28.83   3.4  3 
 34 #  341 Johnson, Ethan     09 Simi Valley              29.53   3.2  4 
 35 #  366 Lueck, Hunter      09 Simi Valley              31.36   1.0  5 
 36 #  427 Sanchez, Lorenzo   09 Simi Valley              31.39   1.0  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  123 Brown, Cameron      9 CAMA                     55.60   1   5   
  2 #  278 Buenaventura, Dyl  11 Simi Valley              55.73   1   3   
  3 #  122 Blakely, Kevin     10 CAMA                     59.77   1   1   
  4 #  280 Burns, Thomas      10 Simi Valley              60.13   1 
  5 #  238 Tucker, Giovanni    9 CAMA                     61.27   1 
  6 #  141 Farrell, Michael   10 CAMA                     64.56   1 
  7 #  204 Nguyen, Huy        10 CAMA                     64.80   1 
  8 #  236 Tolentino, Lander  10 CAMA                     67.15   2 
  9 #  263 Arumugam, Haridha  11 Simi Valley              67.25   1 
 10 #  349 Knight, Isaac      10 Simi Valley              69.38   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  257 Ahn, Christopher   10 Simi Valley            2:09.40    5   
  2 #  365 Loredo, Jeffrey    12 Simi Valley            2:09.79    3   
  3 #  158 Gonzalez, Gabriel  12 CAMA                   2:10.08    1   
  4 #  169 Haye, Chase        12 CAMA                   2:10.74  
  5 #  230 Sloan, Johnny       9 CAMA                   2:11.41  
  6 #  113 Balasubramaniam,   10 CAMA                   2:12.50  
  7 #  156 Gonzalez, Daniel   12 CAMA                   2:12.95  
  8 #  186 Lopez, Trevor      10 CAMA                   2:13.12  
  9 #  201 Miller, Bronson    11 CAMA                   2:17.84  
 10 #  357 Lepine, Aaron      10 Simi Valley            2:24.35  
 11 #  309 Garcia, Andrew     11 Simi Valley            2:26.00  
 12 #  291 Chang, Andrew      12 Simi Valley            2:26.04  
 13 #  453 Veeraperumal, Nit  09 Simi Valley            2:27.87  
 14 #  312 Glantz, Wesley     09 Simi Valley            2:31.70  
 15 #  261 Armanyous, Anthon  11 Simi Valley            2:32.76  
 16 #  293 Chen, Max          11 Simi Valley            2:33.50  
 17 #  263 Arumugam, Haridha  11 Simi Valley            2:45.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  322 Hamza, Ahmed       12 Simi Valley            4:46.22    5   
  2 #  416 Riggs, Robert      12 Simi Valley            4:47.51    3   
  3 #  160 Gonzalez, Jaime    10 CAMA                   4:48.18    1   
  4 #  209 Pinuelas, Jake     10 CAMA                   4:51.31  
  5 #  249 Zamudio-Martinez,  11 CAMA                   4:51.81  
  6 #  151 Garcia, Zach       11 CAMA                   4:51.95  
  7 #  257 Ahn, Christopher   10 Simi Valley            4:53.47  
  8 #  101 Adams, Colby       10 CAMA                   4:54.91  
  9 #  157 Gonzalez, Fernand  11 CAMA                   4:55.08  
 10 #  296 Cone, Zachary      10 Simi Valley            4:58.64  
 11 #  310 Gardhouse, Bryce   09 Simi Valley            5:00.61  
 12 #  291 Chang, Andrew      12 Simi Valley            5:01.67  
 13 #  365 Loredo, Jeffrey    12 Simi Valley            5:05.71  
 14 #  446 Torres, Justin     10 Simi Valley            5:07.01  
 15 #  369 Magana, Joseph     11 Simi Valley            5:07.60  
 16 #  453 Veeraperumal, Nit  09 Simi Valley            5:07.84  
 17 #  309 Garcia, Andrew     11 Simi Valley            5:12.19  
 18 #  357 Lepine, Aaron      10 Simi Valley            5:15.24  
 19 #  312 Glantz, Wesley     09 Simi Valley            5:18.65  
 20 #  183 Le, Evan           12 CAMA                   5:20.58  
 21 #  256 Ahn, Andrew        10 Simi Valley            5:24.90  
 22 #  120 Berejikian, Ryan   11 CAMA                   5:26.97  
 23 #  261 Armanyous, Anthon  11 Simi Valley            5:27.22  
 24 #  244 Viveros, Marco     11 CAMA                   5:31.98  
 25 #  293 Chen, Max          11 Simi Valley            5:36.01  
 26 #  224 Sachs, Mason        9 CAMA                   5:49.42  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  322 Hamza, Ahmed       12 Simi Valley           10:20.16    5   
  2 #  191 Marquez, Jonah     10 CAMA                  10:53.50    3   
  3 #  117 Barneclo, Xavier   11 CAMA                  10:55.76    1   
  4 #  369 Magana, Joseph     11 Simi Valley           10:57.67  
  5 #  296 Cone, Zachary      10 Simi Valley           11:00.78  
  6 #  256 Ahn, Andrew        10 Simi Valley           12:00.81  
  7 #  233 Stivers, Cameron   10 CAMA                  12:37.42  
  8 #  349 Knight, Isaac      10 Simi Valley           13:20.83  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  439 Stipanovich, Dann  12 Simi Valley              17.67  -1.1   5   
  2 #  290 Chandran, Rohit    11 Simi Valley              18.65  -1.1   3   
  3 #  274 Berume, Evan       10 Simi Valley              19.17  -1.1   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  439 Stipanovich, Dann  12 Simi Valley              45.64    5   
  2 #  290 Chandran, Rohit    11 Simi Valley              50.27    3   
  3 #  274 Berume, Evan       10 Simi Valley              50.60    1   
 -- #  149 Francisco, Ethan   11 CAMA                        FS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                      47.99    5   
     1) #260 Arimitsu, Andrew 09        2) #448 Trocino, Kurt 10          
     3) #420 Roca, Ian 11               4) #298 Custodio, Kolbe 11        
  2 Camarillo High School  'A'                            49.50   Zone #3 - Late
     1) #128 Chen, Ryan 10              2) #245 Warycha, Cadyn 10         
     3) #211 Porath, Nathan 9           4) #189 Lustre, Kendrick 11       
     5) #115 Banta, Sean 11             6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camarillo High School  'A'                          3:58.31    5   
     1) #211 Porath, Nathan 9           2) #123 Brown, Cameron 9          
     3) #122 Blakely, Kevin 10          4) #245 Warycha, Cadyn 10         
     5) #125 Carney, Sean 9             6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  197 McQuone, Nathan     9 CAMA                   5-04.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  203 Nagode, Garrett     9 CAMA                  J5-04.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  284 Carlson, Christop  11 Simi Valley            5-02.00    1   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  115 Banta, Sean        11 CAMA                  J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  289 Cayanan, Christia  12 Simi Valley           J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XP  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  465 Whitmore, Jacob    10 Simi Valley            4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  469 Yoder, Joshua      09 Simi Valley           J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  251 Zuniga, Oscar      10 CAMA                  J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  228 Shoemaker, Shane   10 CAMA                  J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  382 Natividad, Ryan    11 Simi Valley            4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    X 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  266 Azzam, Nicholas    11 Simi Valley           10-06.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO  XXO     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  438 Stevens, Sloan     09 Simi Valley           10-00.00    3   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  3 #  303 Fernardo, Sean     09 Simi Valley            9-06.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  4 #  457 Viray, Miguel      09 Simi Valley           J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO   XO   XXX 
  5 #  307 Gannon, Connor     09 Simi Valley           J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  6 #  384 Nguyen, Mathew     09 Simi Valley            9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  286 Casagrande, Timot  11 Simi Valley           J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  123 Brown, Cameron      9 CAMA                        NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  109 Aslan, Gabriel     10 CAMA                  17-08.75   NWI   5   
     17-05(NWI) FOUL      17-08.75(NWI)           
  2 #  448 Trocino, Kurt      10 Simi Valley           16-11.25   NWI   3   
     15-05(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 16-11.25(NWI)           
  3 #  298 Custodio, Kolbe    11 Simi Valley          J16-11.25   NWI   1   
     15-11(NWI) FOUL      16-11.25(NWI)           
  4 #  395 Page, Bryan        11 Simi Valley           16-11.00   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 16-10.75(NWI)           
  5 #  371 Marston, Traevon   12 Simi Valley           16-03.00   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) 16-00.75(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI)         
  6 #  396 Palumbo, Nicholas  10 Simi Valley           16-01.25   NWI 
     16-01.25(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 15-09(NWI)         
  7 #  197 McQuone, Nathan     9 CAMA                  16-01.00   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI)           
  8 #  179 Kim, Matthew        9 CAMA                  15-11.50   NWI 
     15-11.50(NWI) 10-09(NWI) FOUL                
  9 #  282 Camberg, Cole      11 Simi Valley           15-09.75   NWI 
     15-09.75(NWI) FOUL      15-09.75(NWI)           
 10 #  288 Castillo, Giovann  11 Simi Valley           15-07.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI)         
 11 #  252 Zurawik, Riley     10 CAMA                  15-06.00   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI) 15-06(NWI)           
 12 #  125 Carney, Sean        9 CAMA                  15-03.25   NWI 
     15-03.25(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) FOUL                
 13 #  465 Whitmore, Jacob    10 Simi Valley          J15-03.25   NWI 
     14-04.50(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI) 14-09.25(NWI)           
 14 #  443 Thummar, Kanan     10 Simi Valley           15-01.75   NWI 
     15-01.75(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI) 13-09(NWI)           
 15 #  435 Stapholz, Jack     09 Simi Valley           14-09.75   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 14-01(NWI)           
 16 #  266 Azzam, Nicholas    11 Simi Valley           14-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-08(NWI) FOUL                
 17 #  273 Bernardus, Jerico  09 Simi Valley           14-07.75   NWI 
     14-07.75(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 11-01.75(NWI)           
 18 #  105 Anderson, Soloman   9 CAMA                 J14-07.75   NWI 
     14-07.75(NWI) 13-05.25(NWI) FOUL                
 19 #  397 Panesar, Sumeet    10 Simi Valley           14-04.50   NWI 
     14-04.50(NWI) 13-04.25(NWI) FOUL                
 20 #  425 Sadowsky, Tanner   09 Simi Valley           14-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-04(NWI)           
 21 #  454 Velasquez, Christ  11 Simi Valley           14-00.50   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI)           
 22 #  450 Tsimanis, Ryan     10 Simi Valley           13-07.00   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
 23 #  339 Jimenez, Miguel    10 Simi Valley           13-06.00   NWI 
     10-11(NWI) FOUL      13-06(NWI)           
 24 #  426 Sanchez, Domenico  10 Simi Valley           12-10.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) 11-08.25(NWI) 12-04(NWI)           
 25 #  340 Jiyani, Kevin      12 Simi Valley           12-05.50   NWI 
     12-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 26 #  308 Garcia, Andres     09 Simi Valley           11-06.75   NWI 
     11-06.75(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
 27 #  366 Lueck, Hunter      09 Simi Valley            9-09.00   NWI 
     9-09(NWI) 9-03.75(NWI) 9-00.75(NWI)           
 28 #  427 Sanchez, Lorenzo   09 Simi Valley            9-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9-00(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  448 Trocino, Kurt      10 Simi Valley           35-05.50   NWI   5   
     35-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  2 #  251 Zuniga, Oscar      10 CAMA                  35-03.50   NWI   3   
     35-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  3 #  125 Carney, Sean        9 CAMA                  33-09.50   NWI   1   
     33-03(NWI) 33-09.50(NWI) FOUL                
  4 #  465 Whitmore, Jacob    10 Simi Valley           33-08.75   NWI 
     31-10.50(NWI) 33-03(NWI) 33-08.75(NWI)           
  5 #  214 Ranchhod, Dhyan    11 CAMA                  33-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-01(NWI) 33-04(NWI)         
  6 #  252 Zurawik, Riley     10 CAMA                  32-03.75   NWI 
     31-02.50(NWI) 32-03.75(NWI) 31-00.75(NWI)           
  7 #  450 Tsimanis, Ryan     10 Simi Valley           29-06.50   NWI 
     29-06.50(NWI) 27-10.50(NWI) 28-01.25(NWI)           
  8 #  426 Sanchez, Domenico  10 Simi Valley           26-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-03(NWI) FOUL                
 -- #  447 Tran, Phillip      10 Simi Valley               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  396 Palumbo, Nicholas  10 Simi Valley               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  459 Walsh, Edward      11 Simi Valley           37-00.00    5   
      36-03  37-00  36-02  35-10       
  2 #  285 Carreno, Adrian    10 Simi Valley           35-09.50    3   
      33-02.50  35-09.50  34-07.50  34-09        
  3 #  102 Adora, Jaden       10 CAMA                  34-02.50    1   
      34-02.50  31-09  34-01  32-10      
  4 #  213 Radish, Devin      10 CAMA                  32-10.00  
      32-06.50  31-05  32-06.50  32-10      
  5 #  329 Hopkins, John      11 Simi Valley           31-00.00  
      29-02  28-09  31-00  28-01      
  6 #  363 Lopez, Robert      09 Simi Valley           24-02.00  
      23-00  23-05  23-07  24-02      
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  213 Radish, Devin      10 CAMA                     87-10    5   
  2 #  102 Adora, Jaden       10 CAMA                     85-07    3   
  3 #  459 Walsh, Edward      11 Simi Valley              84-03    1   
  4 #  203 Nagode, Garrett     9 CAMA                     81-05  
  5 #  285 Carreno, Adrian    10 Simi Valley              76-05  
  6 #  167 Grothe, Zachary    11 CAMA                     75-09  
  7 #  329 Hopkins, John      11 Simi Valley              74-00  
  8 #  363 Lopez, Robert      09 Simi Valley              60-10  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Simi Valley                 80.50     2) Camarillo High School      55.50
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Camarillo High School       78        2) Simi Valley                58   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Simi Valley                 83        2) Camarillo High School      53   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Simi Valley                 93        2) Camarillo High School      43