Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2019 10:05 PM
                       Liberty League Meet #2 - 4/2/2019                       
                                Pierce College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Hailey             11 ARCHER SCHOO             13.16  -1.3  1   8   
  2 Parks, Giana              10 ARCHER SCHOO             13.52  -1.3  1   6   
  3 Novak, Ava                11 OAKWOOD                  14.05  -1.3  1   4   
  4 Mulcahy, Dorothea         10 OAKWOOD                  14.16  -1.3  1   2   
  5 Factor, Sophie            12 OAKWOOD                  14.35  -1.3  1   1   
  6 Roark, Ella               10 ARCHER SCHOO             14.39  -1.3  1 
  7 Lee, Katherine             9 ARCHER SCHOO             14.49  -1.8  2 
  8 Charles, Nadia            10 ARCHER SCHOO             14.52  -1.1  7 
  9 Wash, Bella               10 PACIFICA CHR             14.85  -1.8  2 
 10 Cerny, Britt              11 OAKWOOD                  14.87  -1.8  2 
 11 Wyndes, Kylee             10 TRINITY CLAS             14.88  -1.8  2 
 12 DeWier, Sophia            10 TRINITY CLAS             14.92  -1.0  5 
 13 Schoendorff Ares, Carlot  12 PACIFICA CHR             15.00  -1.0  4 
 14 Gevorgian, Sofia           9 AGBU (CANOGA             15.08  -1.3 10 
 15 Corwin, Teva              10 OAKWOOD                  15.11  -1.9  6 
 16 Kaplan, Zahavah            9 YESHIVA HS               15.18  -1.4  8 
 17 Ramirez, Andrea            9 ARCHER SCHOO             15.24  -1.8  2 
 18 Butler, Keili             12 TRINITY CLAS             15.29  -2.6  3 
 19 Smith, Emma               11 OAKWOOD                  15.30  -1.0  5 
 20 Kamakian, Pateel           9 AGBU (CANOGA             15.32  -1.9  6 
 21 Shepherd, Joanna          12 PACIFICA CHR             15.37  -1.0  4 
 22 Yaconelli, Sophia         10 PACIFICA CHR             15.41  -1.4  8 
 23 Zweiback, Naomi            9 OAKWOOD                  15.42  -1.0  4  15.417
 24 Cosy, Emmerich             9 OAKWOOD                  15.42  -2.6  3  15.418
 25 Fitzgerald, Audrey         9 OAKWOOD                  15.48  -1.2 11 
 26 Mosser, Meggie            10 TRINITY CLAS             15.52  -2.6  3 
 27 Parsekyan, Nairi           9 HOLY MARTYR              15.53  -1.6  9 
 28 Davidian, Sphie            9 AGBU (CANOGA             15.63  -1.9  6 
 29 Demirjian, Lori            9 PILIBOS ARME             15.79  -1.3 10 
 30 Fernendez, Samara         10 PILIBOS ARME             15.84  -1.9  6 
 31 Winner, Sophie            11 OAKWOOD                  15.86  -1.6  9 
 32 Brown, Maggie              9 OAKWOOD                  15.90  -2.6  3 
 33 Stern, Sierra             11 OAKWOOD                  15.91  -1.6  9  15.902
 34 Clark, Abigail            10 PACIFICA CHR             15.91  -1.8  2  15.910
 35 Mahboubi, Kayla           11 YESHIVA HS               15.98  -1.3 10 
 36 Carey, Avery              11 OAKWOOD                  16.15  -1.0  4 
 37 Talvitie, Maija            9 PACIFICA CHR             16.16  -1.4  8 
 38 Morgan, Greer              9 OAKWOOD                  16.66  -1.6  9 
 39 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        12 PACIFICA CHR             16.74  -1.1  7 
 40 Kumble, Grace              9 OAKWOOD                  16.79  -1.2 11 
 41 Arimian, MaryLou          10 HOLY MARTYR              16.86  -1.2 11  16.857
 42 Gupta, Deeya              10 ARCHER SCHOO             16.86  -1.4  8  16.858
 43 Kest, Sonya               11 YESHIVA HS               17.13  -1.0  5 
 44 Cruz, Elizabeth           11 PACIFICA CHR             17.14  -1.0  4 
 45 Papazian, Talia            9 HOLY MARTYR              17.22  -1.3 10 
 46 Fagen, Cate                  OAKWOOD                  17.49  -1.4  8 
 47 Purcell, Georgia           9 PACIFICA CHR             17.71  -2.6  3 
 48 Woolsey, Cassidy           9 PACIFICA CHR             18.29  -1.0  4  18.288
 49 Petrosyan, Annie           9 PILIBOS ARME             18.29  -1.4  8  18.289
 50 Elyson, Darcy              9 YESHIVA HS               18.39  -1.1  7 
 51 Melamed, Rina              9 YESHIVA HS               19.01  -1.1  7 
 52 Hadad, Hadas               9 YESHIVA HS               19.23  -1.9  6 
 53 Gabbay, Lauren             9 YESHIVA HS               21.22  -1.6  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Giana              10 ARCHER SCHOO             27.79  -1.5  1   8   
  2 Brown, Starlynn           10 ARCHER SCHOO             28.23  -1.4  9   6   
  3 Clark, Olivia             10 PACIFICA CHR             28.94  -1.5  1   4   
  4 Aragon, Ali                9 ARCHER SCHOO             29.07  -1.5  1   2   
  5 Novak, Ava                11 OAKWOOD                  29.24  -1.5  1   1   
  6 Mulcahy, Dorothea         10 OAKWOOD                  29.85  -1.5  1 
  7 Lee, Katherine             9 ARCHER SCHOO             30.16  -2.0  6 
  8 Hodge, Grace              11 PACIFICA CHR             30.27  -2.4  2 
  9 Roark, Ella               10 ARCHER SCHOO             30.43  -1.4  9 
 10 Blom, Malou               10 OAKWOOD                  30.72  -1.9 10 
 11 Fernandez, Reagan         10 TRINITY CLAS             30.87  -2.6  3 
 12 Nawfor, Chidimma           9 ARCHER SCHOO             31.19  -1.9 10 
 13 Cerny, Britt              11 OAKWOOD                  31.20  -2.4  2 
 14 Factor, Sophie            12 OAKWOOD                  31.47  -2.6  3 
 15 Ramirez, Andrea            9 ARCHER SCHOO             31.51  -2.4  2 
 16 Wash, Bella               10 PACIFICA CHR             31.76  -2.6  3 
 17 Butler, Keili             12 TRINITY CLAS             32.13  -2.8  4 
 18 Cosy, Emmerich             9 OAKWOOD                  32.38  -2.6  3 
 19 Levine, Natalie            9 OAKWOOD                  32.75  -1.9 10 
 20 Fitzgerald, Audrey         9 OAKWOOD                  33.10  -2.0  6 
 21 Corwin, Teva              10 OAKWOOD                  33.22  -2.6  3 
 22 Smith, Emma               11 OAKWOOD                  33.25  -2.6  3 
 23 Stern, Sierra             11 OAKWOOD                  33.36   2.8  7 
 24 Parsekyan, Nairi           9 HOLY MARTYR              33.46   2.0  8 
 25 Wyndes, Kylee             10 TRINITY CLAS             33.49  -2.4  2  33.482
 26 Gevorgian, Sofia           9 AGBU (CANOGA             33.49   2.8  7  33.488
 27 Demirjian, Lori            9 PILIBOS ARME             33.77  -2.0  6 
 28 Shepherd, Joanna          12 PACIFICA CHR             33.96  -2.5  5 
 29 Fernendez, Samara         10 PILIBOS ARME             34.19  -1.4  9 
 30 Clark, Abigail            10 PACIFICA CHR             34.45  -2.5  5 
 31 Papazian, Sophia           9 HOLY MARTYR              34.61  -1.4  9 
 32 Villanueva, Kamilah        9 AGBU (CANOGA             35.44   2.8  7 
 33 Wise, Miranda              9 OAKWOOD                  35.67  -2.5  5 
 34 Papazian, Talia            9 HOLY MARTYR              35.98   2.8  7 
 35 Kest, Sonya               11 YESHIVA HS               35.99   2.0  8 
 36 Carey, Avery              11 OAKWOOD                  36.29  -1.4  9 
 37 Cruz, Elizabeth           11 PACIFICA CHR             38.00  -2.0  6 
 38 Kumble, Grace              9 OAKWOOD                  38.33  -2.5  5 
 39 Purcell, Georgia           9 PACIFICA CHR             38.49  -2.5  5 
 40 Elyson, Darcy              9 YESHIVA HS               39.69  -2.0  6 
 41 Petrosyan, Annie           9 PILIBOS ARME             41.05   2.0  8 
 42 Woolsey, Cassidy           9 PACIFICA CHR             41.08  -2.0  6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mosby, Nia                11 ARCHER SCHOO             60.09   1   8   
  2 Robson, Lauren             9 ARCHER SCHOO             66.21   1   6   
  3 Blom, Malou               10 OAKWOOD                  67.11   4   4   
  4 Nawfor, Chidimma           9 ARCHER SCHOO             67.55   1   2   
  5 Jones, Lena               11 ARCHER SCHOO             68.75   2   1   
  6 Corwin, Teva              10 OAKWOOD                  69.65   4 
  7 Fernandez, Reagan         10 TRINITY CLAS             70.09   1 
  8 Smith, Emma               11 OAKWOOD                  72.87   1 
  9 Kaplan, Zahavah            9 YESHIVA HS               73.07   4 
 10 Cosy, Emmerich             9 OAKWOOD                  73.36   2 
 11 Gluck, Sarah Lea           9 YESHIVA HS               73.89   5 
 12 Zweiback, Naomi            9 OAKWOOD                  76.70   6 
 13 Fitzgerald, Audrey         9 OAKWOOD                  76.89   2 
 14 Ringach, Galit            11 OAKWOOD                  77.24   2 
 15 Williams, Mackenzie       12 ARCHER SCHOO             78.15   3 
 16 Tokadzhyan, Leanna         9 HOLY MARTYR              79.52   6 
 17 Levine, Natalie            9 OAKWOOD                1:20.90   1 
 18 Villanueva, Kamilah        9 AGBU (CANOGA           1:20.96   5 
 19 Mahboubi, Kayla           11 YESHIVA HS             1:21.10   3 
 20 Gurgenian, Ani            10 HOLY MARTYR            1:21.21   4 
 21 Kumble, Grace              9 OAKWOOD                1:22.16   3 
 22 Wise, Miranda              9 OAKWOOD                1:22.20   5 
 23 Chernicoff, Ava            9 YESHIVA HS             1:22.48   4 
 24 Fagen, Cate                  OAKWOOD                1:26.44   4 
 25 Hadad, Hadas               9 YESHIVA HS             1:38.19   3 
 26 Umansky, Milan             9 OAKWOOD                1:40.82   3 
 27 Gabbay, Lauren             9 YESHIVA HS             1:42.58   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chen, Caitlin             12 ARCHER SCHOO           2:47.83    8   
  2 Corwin, Teva              10 OAKWOOD                2:48.71    6   
  3 Blom, Malou               10 OAKWOOD                2:50.89    4   
  4 Jones, Lena               11 ARCHER SCHOO           2:59.33    2   
  5 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        12 PACIFICA CHR           3:07.31    1   
  6 Morgan, Greer              9 OAKWOOD                3:10.37  
  7 Gurgenian, Ani            10 HOLY MARTYR            3:10.53  
  8 Smith, Emma               11 OAKWOOD                3:14.64  
  9 Levine, Natalie            9 OAKWOOD                3:15.42  
 10 Xie, Flora                10 PACIFICA CHR           3:17.59  
 11 Rosen, Olivia             10 ARCHER SCHOO           3:19.93  
 12 Williams, Mackenzie       12 ARCHER SCHOO           3:26.26  
 13 Kumble, Grace              9 OAKWOOD                3:28.13  
 14 Zweiback, Naomi            9 OAKWOOD                3:41.73  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chen, Caitlin             12 ARCHER SCHOO           6:24.04    8   
  2 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        12 PACIFICA CHR           6:28.19    6   
  3 Kechichian, Palig         10 HOLY MARTYR            6:46.12    4   
  4 Nalbandian, Lusine        10 HOLY MARTYR            6:49.33    2   
  5 Rosen, Olivia             10 ARCHER SCHOO           6:50.20    1   
  6 Arimian, MaryLou          10 HOLY MARTYR            6:54.31  
  7 Carey, Avery              11 OAKWOOD                6:54.76  
  8 Yaconelli, Sophia         10 PACIFICA CHR           6:56.12  
  9 Safer-Brickman, Hannah    12 MILKEN COMMU           7:18.90  
 10 Terterian, Vana           11 HOLY MARTYR            7:39.69  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kechichian, Palig         10 HOLY MARTYR           15:08.46    8   
  2 Derderian, Vana           10 HOLY MARTYR           15:13.21    6   
  3 Derderian, Shaghig        10 HOLY MARTYR           15:15.38    4   
  4 Nalbandian, Lusine        10 HOLY MARTYR           15:28.06    2   
  5 Carey, Avery              11 OAKWOOD               17:19.15    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'A'                          50.39   1   8   
     1) Parks, Giana 10                 2) Mosby, Nia 11                  
     3) Brown, Starlynn 10              4) Adams, Hailey 11               
  2 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          53.99   1   6   
     1) Factor, Sophie 12               2) Novak, Ava 11                  
     3) Cerny, Britt 11                 4) Mulcahy, Dorothea 10           
  3 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               55.22   1   4   
     1) Kelsey, Georgia 11              2) Hodge, Grace 11                
     3) Lutes, Alyssa 12                4) Schoendorff Ares, Carlota 12   
  4 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'B'                         x56.04   2 
     1) Roark, Ella 10                  2) Aragon, Ali 9                  
     3) Nawfor, Chidimma 9              4) Robson, Lauren 9               
  5 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                        58.01   1   2   
     1) Wyndes, Kylee 10                2) Mosser, Meggie 10              
     3) Butler, Keili 12                4) Fernandez, Reagan 10           
  6 AGBU (CANOGA PARK)  'A'                               60.02   1   1   
     1) Davidian, Sphie 9               2) Gevorgian, Sofia 9             
     3) Kamakian, Pateel 9              4) Villanueva, Kamilah 9          
  7 YESHIVA HS  'A'                                       65.66   1 
     1) Mahboubi, Kayla 11              2) Kaplan, Zahavah 9              
     3) Kest, Sonya 11                  4) Peled, Jennifer 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'A'                        4:17.99    8   
     1) Parks, Giana 10                 2) Brown, Starlynn 10             
     3) Adams, Hailey 11                4) Aragon, Ali 9                  
  2 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             4:46.07    6   
     1) Kelsey, Georgia 11              2) Lutes, Alyssa 12               
     3) Clark, Abigail 10               4) Clark, Olivia 10               
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             2:02.35    8   
     1) Hodge, Grace 11                 2) Lutes, Alyssa 12               
     3) Kelsey, Georgia 11              4) Clark, Olivia 10               
  2 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        2:09.89    6   
     1) Factor, Sophie 12               2) Mulcahy, Dorothea 10           
     3) Novak, Ava 11                   4) Levine, Natalie 9              
  3 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'A'                        2:11.07    4   
     1) Ramirez, Andrea 9               2) Lee, Katherine 9               
     3) Nawfor, Chidimma 9              4) Robson, Lauren 9               
 -- PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'B'                                  DQ   Zone 1 Early
     1) Wash, Bella 10                  2) Cruz, Elizabeth 11             
     3) Talvitie, Maija 9               4) Shepherd, Joanna 12            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mulitauopele, Tavi        12 PACIFICA CHR             12.28  -1.8  1   8   
  2 Stallworth, Rocmon        12 PACIFICA CHR             12.33  -1.8  1   6   
  3 Bixler, Dillon            11 TRINITY CLAS             12.51  -1.8  1   4   
  4 Genco-kamin, Owen         11 OAKWOOD                  12.75  -1.8  1   2   
  5 Skoog, Noah                9 PACIFICA CHR             13.00  -1.8  1   1   
  6 Simitian, Haig            12 PILIBOS ARME             13.01  -1.7  3 
  7 Antonucci, Kalen          11 PACIFICA CHR             13.11  -1.4  5 
  8 Khachatoorian, Arneh      12 AGBU (CANOGA             13.12  -1.1  6 
  9 Papazian, Edward          11 PILIBOS ARME             13.13  -1.7  3 
 10 Badger, Charles           11 OAKWOOD                  13.17  -1.1  6  13.169
 11 Sypher, Shane             10 TRINITY CLAS             13.17  -1.8  1  13.170
 12 Gibgot, Tyler             10 OAKWOOD                  13.19  -1.1  6 
 13 Salazar, Gregory          11 TRINITY CLAS             13.21   2.2  2 
 14 Tirakyan, Harout          12 AGBU (CANOGA             13.41  -1.1  6 
 15 Siegel, Jack               9 MILKEN COMMU             13.47  -1.7  3 
 16 Korzen, Elliot             9 OAKWOOD                  13.51  -1.7  3 
 17 Owens, Tim                10 TRINITY CLAS             13.75   2.2  2 
 18 McCormick, Finnigan       10 OAKWOOD                  13.77  -2.3  4 
 19 Knobloch, Spencer         12 OAKWOOD                  13.78  -1.4  5 
 20 Fitterman, Samuel          9 MILKEN COMMU             13.81  -1.4  5  13.804
 21 Pimstone, Elijah          10 MILKEN COMMU             13.81   2.2  2  13.808
 22 Falk, Max                  9 OAKWOOD                  13.93  -1.7  3  13.923
 23 Miller, Elijah            10 TRINITY CLAS             13.93   2.2  2  13.925
 24 Akhoian, Andrew           11 AGBU (CANOGA             14.03  -2.3  4 
 25 Bekeredjian, Christopher   9 PILIBOS ARME             14.82  -1.7  7 
 26 Ruivivar, Kainoa          11 OAKWOOD                  14.99  -1.1  6 
 27 Kim, Benjamin             10 PACIFICA CHR             15.04  -2.3  4 
 28 Dakessian, Shahan          9 PILIBOS ARME             15.48  -1.4  5 
 29 Zaratsian, Alex            9 PILIBOS ARME             15.77  -2.3  4 
 30 Karapetian, Raffi         10 PILIBOS ARME             16.25   2.2  2 
 31 Kirakossian, Armand        9 PILIBOS ARME             16.99  -2.3  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Genco-kamin, Owen         11 OAKWOOD                  25.38  -1.5  1   8   
  2 Bailey, Cole               9 PACIFICA CHR             25.75  -2.5  2   6   
  3 Lewis, Ryan               10 PACIFICA CHR             25.79  -1.5  1   4   
  4 Bixler, Dillon            11 TRINITY CLAS             26.07  -1.5  1   2   
  5 Skoog, Noah                9 PACIFICA CHR             26.34  -1.5  1   1   
  6 Sypher, Shane             10 TRINITY CLAS             26.62  -1.5  1 
  7 Simitian, Haig            12 PILIBOS ARME             26.87  -1.9  6 
  8 Antonucci, Kalen          11 PACIFICA CHR             26.91  -1.5  1 
  9 Capps, Cayden              9 PACIFICA CHR             27.01  -2.5  2 
 10 Gibgot, Tyler             10 OAKWOOD                  27.12  -1.9  6 
 11 Korzen, Elliot             9 OAKWOOD                  27.59  -2.5  4 
 12 Badger, Charles           11 OAKWOOD                  27.63  -2.5  4 
 13 Salazar, Gregory          11 TRINITY CLAS             27.99  -2.5  2 
 14 Pimstone, Elijah          10 MILKEN COMMU             28.27  -1.2  3 
 15 McCollum, Nathan          12 PACIFICA CHR             28.46  -2.5  2 
 16 Papazian, Edward          11 PILIBOS ARME             28.48  -1.9  6 
 17 Siegel, Jack               9 MILKEN COMMU             28.51  -1.8  7 
 18 Barnes, Dashiell           9 OAKWOOD                  28.64   2.3  5 
 19 Owens, Tim                10 TRINITY CLAS             28.77  -2.5  2 
 20 McCormick, Finnigan       10 OAKWOOD                  29.06   2.3  5 
 21 Giramonti, Luca           11 OAKWOOD                  29.17  -1.9  6 
 22 Knobloch, Spencer         12 OAKWOOD                  29.45  -2.5  2 
 23 Lowe, Lawson               9 PACIFICA CHR             30.53  -1.2  3 
 24 Ruivivar, Kainoa          11 OAKWOOD                  30.81  -2.5  4 
 25 Bekeredjian, Christopher   9 PILIBOS ARME             31.21   2.3  5 
 26 Kim, Benjamin             10 PACIFICA CHR             31.95   2.3  5 
 27 Zaratsian, Alex            9 PILIBOS ARME             34.74  -1.2  3 
 28 Kirakossian, Armand        9 PILIBOS ARME             36.08  -1.9  6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Muliauopele, Micah         9 PACIFICA CHR             56.62   1   8   
  2 Lewis, Ryan               10 PACIFICA CHR             57.26   2   6   
  3 Cervantes-King, John       9 TRINITY CLAS             57.75   1   4   
  4 Critser, Chase            10 TRINITY CLAS             58.37   1   2   
  5 Keefer, Skyler            10 OAKWOOD                  59.70   2   1   
  6 Capps, Cayden              9 PACIFICA CHR             60.38   1 
  7 Giramonti, Luca           11 OAKWOOD                  61.30   1 
  8 Feldman, Jordan           11 MILKEN COMMU             62.94   3 
  9 Ruivivar, Kainoa          11 OAKWOOD                  63.11   3 
 10 Barnes, Dashiell           9 OAKWOOD                  64.05   3 
 11 Knobloch, Spencer         12 OAKWOOD                  64.83   2 
 12 McCormick, Finnigan       10 OAKWOOD                  66.50   3 
 13 Lowe, Lawson               9 PACIFICA CHR             67.24   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Safer-brickman, Noah      12 MILKEN COMMU           2:09.35   1   8   
  2 Benjamin, Reasner         10 PACIFICA CHR           2:14.69   1   6   
  3 Pakianathan, Noah         10 PACIFICA CHR           2:21.34   1   4   
  4 Cervantes-King, John       9 TRINITY CLAS           2:24.61   1   2   
  5 Critser, Chase            10 TRINITY CLAS           2:25.10   1   1   
  6 Sarkissian, Shahan         9 HOLY MARTYR            2:28.40   2 
  7 Flanigan, Joe             10 PACIFICA CHR           2:29.18   1 
  8 Falk, Max                  9 OAKWOOD                2:38.56   1 
  9 Barnes, Dashiell           9 OAKWOOD                2:40.98   1 
 10 Amico, Julian             10 OAKWOOD                2:41.30   1 
 11 Antonyan, Anthony         12 PILIBOS ARME           2:44.53   1 
 12 Frank, Chaz                9 MILKEN COMMU           2:46.69   2 
 13 Hernandez, Christian      11 PACIFICA CHR           2:46.70   1 
 14 Kaczor, George            11 PACIFICA CHR           2:47.97   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Reasner         10 PACIFICA CHR           4:47.66    8   
  2 Nalbandian, Jack          12 HOLY MARTYR            5:13.55    6   
  3 Flanigan, Joe             10 PACIFICA CHR           5:19.55    4   
  4 Cervantes-King, John       9 TRINITY CLAS           5:20.22    2   
  5 Kafadarian, Mark          11 AGBU (CANOGA           5:22.89    1   
  6 Orser, August             10 OAKWOOD                5:40.83  
  7 Klines, Jack              11 PACIFICA CHR           5:42.46  
  8 Moskowitz, Joseph         11 OAKWOOD                5:47.21  
  9 Frank, Chaz                9 MILKEN COMMU           5:51.00  
 10 Hernandez, Christian      11 PACIFICA CHR           5:57.22  
 11 Brooks, Asher              9 OAKWOOD                5:57.27  
 12 Petrovich, Ryan            9 PACIFICA CHR           5:57.52  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               47.59    8   
     1) Muliauopele, Micah 9            2) Mulitauopele, Tavi 12          
     3) Skoog, Noah 9                   4) Lewis, Ryan 10                 
  2 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                        50.35    6   
     1) Miller, Elijah 10               2) Bixler, Dillon 11              
     3) Owens, Tim 10                   4) Salazar, Gregory 11            
  3 AGBU (CANOGA PARK)  'A'                               54.98    4   
     1) Akhoian, Andrew 11              2) Khachatoorian, Arneh 12        
     3) Kafadarian, Mark 11             4) Tirakyan, Harout 12            
  4 PILIBOS ARMENIAN  'A'                                 56.83    2   
     1) Arabian, Kami 11                2) Papazian, Edward 11            
     3) Simitian, Haig 12               4) Kirakossian, Armand 9          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             3:56.49    8   
     1) Benjamin, Reasner 10            2) Pakianathan, Noah 10           
     3) Skoog, Noah 9                   4) Muliauopele, Micah 9           
  2 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                      4:10.82    6   
     1) Cervantes-King, John 9          2) Miller, Elijah 10              
     3) Sypher, Shane 10                4) Critser, Chase 10              
  3 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        4:13.91    4   
     1) Moskowitz, Joseph 11            2) Pogue, Daniel                  
     3) Orser, August 10                4) Gibgot, Tyler 10               
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             1:47.06    8   
     1) Mulitauopele, Tavi 12           2) Stallworth, Rocmon 12          
     3) Muliauopele, Micah 9            4) Pakianathan, Noah 10           
  2 MILKEN COMMUNITY  'A'                               1:47.57    6   
     1) Pimstone, Elijah 10             2) Siegel, Jack 9                 
     3) Fitterman, Samuel 9             4) Safer-brickman, Noah 12        
  3 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        1:47.83    4   
     1) Genco-kamin, Owen 11            2) Keefer, Skyler 10              
     3) Gibgot, Tyler 10                4) Korzen, Elliot 9               
  4 OAKWOOD  'B'                                       x1:57.32  
     1) Falk, Max 9                     2) Orser, August 10               
     3) Moskowitz, Joseph 11            4) McCormick, Finnigan 10         
  5 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'B'                            x1:59.24  
     1) Antonucci, Kalen 11             2) Lowe, Lawson 9                 
     3) Bailey, Cole 9                  4) McCollum, Nathan 12            
 
               Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archer School for Girls     86        2) Oakwood                    35   
    3) Pacifica Christian          29        4) Holy Martyr's              26   
    5) Trinity Classical Academy    2        6) AGBU (Canoga Park)          1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacifica Christian          86        2) Trinity Classical Academy  29   
    3) Oakwood                     19        4) Milken Community           14   
    5) Holy Martyr's                6        6) AGBU (Canoga Park)          5   
    7) Pilibos Armenian             2