Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2019 04:05 PM
                             Week 5 HV & SIMI @ OX                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Patterson, Liliana           Blazers                  19.35  
  2 Webb, Lyric                  Stars                    19.73  
  3 Mays, Mia                    Stars                    21.77  
  4 Morales, Genesis             Stars                    22.06  
  5 Lewis, Malani                Stars                    22.19  
  6 Carrillo, Auviana            Stars                    23.00  
  7 Estrada, Charlize            Blazers                  23.79  
  8 Bernal, Maxine               Stars                    23.91  
  9 Arias, Aaliyah               Blazers                  24.51  
Section  2  
  1 Morales, Leila               Stars                    18.19  
  2 Floyd, Jai'annah             Stars                    18.54  
  3 Guzman, Destina              Blazers                  19.14  
  4 Toilolo, Ellie               Stars                    19.41  
  5 Patterson, Juliana           Blazers                  19.57  
  6 Ramirez, Miranda             Stars                    20.12  
  7 Ponce, Jaylene               Blazers                  20.40  
  8 Jones, Aliyah                Stars                    21.41  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cabral, Alayna               Stars                    43.44  
  2 Lewis, Malani                Stars                    44.23  
  3 Jones, Aliyah                Stars                    46.31  
  4 Carrillo, Auviana            Stars                    47.52  
  5 Kuebler, Maren               Blazers                  47.81  
  6 Morales, Genesis             Stars                    50.55  
  7 Bernal, Maxine               Stars                    54.03  
  8 Arias, Aaliyah               Blazers                  54.83  
Section  2  
  1 LaCroix, Sloane              Stars                    35.76  
  2 Floyd, Jai'annah             Stars                    39.34  
  3 Hicks, Stephanie             Stars                    39.36  
  4 Ramirez, Victoria            Stars                    39.39  
  5 Toilolo, Ellie               Stars                    42.04  
  6 Ramirez, Miranda             Stars                    44.39  
  7 Webb, Lyric                  Stars                    46.64  
  8 Mays, Mia                    Stars                    47.08  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cabral, Alayna               Stars                  1:36.81  
  2 Webb, Lyric                  Stars                  1:39.09  
  3 Lewis, Malani                Stars                  1:40.87  
  4 Kuebler, Maren               Blazers                1:46.83  
  5 Morales, Genesis             Stars                  1:48.87  
  6 Carrillo, Auviana            Stars                  1:55.43  
  7 Patterson, Liliana           Blazers                1:57.56  
  8 Bernal, Maxine               Stars                  2:08.42  
Section  2  
  1 Ramirez, Victoria            Stars                  1:28.31  
  2 Morales, Leila               Stars                  1:30.49  
  3 LaCroix, Sloane              Stars                  1:34.00  
  4 Hicks, Stephanie             Stars                  1:37.79  
  5 Ramirez, Miranda             Stars                  1:38.15  
  6 Anaya, Aviana                Stars                  1:40.25  
  7 Toilolo, Ellie               Stars                  1:40.64  
  8 Mays, Mia                    Stars                  1:50.38  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zuniga, Lucy                 Blazers                3:13.61  
  2 Guzman, Destina              Blazers                3:23.19  
  3 Patterson, Juliana           Blazers                3:38.14  
  4 Perez, Carlee                Blazers                3:46.76  
  5 Tarango, Aaliyah             Blazers                3:53.45  
  6 Ponce, Jaylene               Blazers                3:53.56  
  7 Arias, Aaliyah               Blazers                4:24.37  
  8 Estrada, Charlize            Blazers                4:41.89  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zuniga, Lucy                 Blazers                6:52.65  
  2 Perez, Carlee                Blazers                8:00.45  
  3 Tarango, Aaliyah             Blazers                8:17.45  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars                                          69.94  
     1) Morales, Leila                  2) Floyd, Jai'annah               
     3) Anaya, Aviana                   4) LaCroix, Sloane                
  2 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     77.76  
     1) Hicks, Stephanie                2) Cabral, Alayna                 
     3) Jones, Aliyah                   4) Ramirez, Victoria              
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers                               77.83  
     1) Tarango, Aaliyah                2) Ponce, Jaylene                 
     3) Guzman, Destina                 4) Zuniga, Lucy                   
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                        1:27.42  
     1) Kuebler, Maren                  2) Estrada, Charlize              
     3) Patterson, Liliana              4) Patterson, Juliana             
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 LaCroix, Sloane              Stars                  8-08.00  
      8-08  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Anaya, Aviana                Stars                  8-03.75  
      8-03.75  FOUL  7-07.75         
  3 Toilolo, Ellie               Stars                  8-01.50  
      FOUL  7-09  8-01.50         
  4 Morales, Leila               Stars                  8-01.00  
      8-01  FOUL  6-08.75         
  5 Zuniga, Lucy                 Blazers                8-00.00  
      6-08.50  7-05.75  8-00         
  6 Jones, Aliyah                Stars                  6-11.25  
      6-11.25  5-09  5-09         
  7 Floyd, Jai'annah             Stars                  6-06.50  
      6-06.50  3-08.25  5-03.50         
  8 Ramirez, Victoria            Stars                  6-06.00  
      6-06  5-06.50  5-02.75         
  8 Guzman, Destina              Blazers                6-06.00  
      FOUL  6-06  3-11         
 10 Webb, Lyric                  Stars                  6-02.50  
      6-02.50  4-08.75  3-07.50         
 11 Ramirez, Miranda             Stars                  6-02.25  
      6-02.25  5-02.25  4-02         
 12 Mays, Mia                    Stars                  6-02.00  
      5-03  4-00  6-02         
 13 Cabral, Alayna               Stars                  6-00.00  
      6-00  5-08  5-06         
 14 Estrada, Charlize            Blazers                5-11.25  
      5-11.25  5-10  4-09.50         
 15 Ponce, Jaylene               Blazers                5-06.00  
      5-01.25  5-03.25  5-06         
 16 Carrillo, Auviana            Stars                  5-05.00  
      5-03  5-05  4-00         
 17 Hicks, Stephanie             Stars                  5-04.00  
      5-04  4-02.50  4-06         
 18 Morales, Genesis             Stars                  5-03.50  
      5-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Tarango, Aaliyah             Blazers                4-04.50  
      3-10.50  3-09.50  4-04.50         
 20 Lewis, Malani                Stars                  3-09.50  
      3-09.50  2-07.25  3-04         
 21 Bernal, Maxine               Stars                  3-01.00  
      3-01  1-11.50  1-06         
 22 Arias, Aaliyah               Blazers                2-06.00  
      2-00  FOUL  2-06           
 23 Kuebler, Maren               Blazers                1-06.00  
      FOUL  1-05  1-06         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ramirez, Gabby               Stars                    18.18  
  2 Simental, Giselle            Stars                    18.23  
  3 McKeen, Alani                Blazers                  19.32  
  4 Toilolo, Marlie              Stars                    19.62  
  5 Davalos, Eva                 Stars                    20.54  
  6 Ramirez, Maylee              Stars                    23.42  
Section  2  
  1 Quinine, Karina              Stars                    16.77  
  2 Angell, Gianna               Stars                    17.06  
  3 Ramirez, Sophia              Stars                    17.24  
  4 Aguilera, Liah               Stars                    17.82  
  5 Amezcua, D'Andra             Blazers                  18.14  
  6 Copeland, Jaliyah            Stars                    18.40  
Section  3  
  1 Wright, Sophia               Stars                    15.30  
  2 Cedillos, Sarah              Blazers                  15.92  
  3 Uribe, C'Enna                Blazers                  16.06  
  4 Ortiz, Abigail               Stars                    16.83  
  5 Arredondo, Isabel            Blazers                  17.35  
  6 Boswell, Jada                Stars                    17.37  
  7 Chatman, Rizelle             Stars                    17.39  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ortiz, Abigail               Stars                    35.60  
  2 Angell, Gianna               Stars                    37.02  
  3 Chatman, Rizelle             Stars                    37.77  
  4 Simental, Giselle            Stars                    38.14  
  5 Ramirez, Gabby               Stars                    38.73  
  6 Toilolo, Marlie              Stars                    40.41  
  7 Davalos, Eva                 Stars                    44.53  
  8 Ramirez, Maylee              Stars                    47.94  
Section  2  
  1 Harris, Ryanna               Stars                    32.55  
  2 Wright, Izabelle             Stars                    32.96  
  3 Marin, Halena                Stars                    33.32  
  4 Wright, Sophia               Stars                    33.47  
  5 Austin, Kimia                Stars                    35.00  
  6 Quinine, Karina              Stars                    35.23  
  7 Estrada, Alyna               Stars                    35.37  
  8 Ramirez, Sophia              Stars                    35.42  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Quinine, Karina              Stars                  1:23.74  
  2 Chatman, Rizelle             Stars                  1:29.07  
  3 Boswell, Jada                Stars                  1:29.71  
  4 Simental, Giselle            Stars                  1:32.35  
  5 McKeen, Alani                Blazers                1:33.05  
  6 Toilolo, Marlie              Stars                  1:33.13  
  7 Copeland, Jaliyah            Stars                  1:38.19  
  8 Davalos, Eva                 Stars                  1:45.30  
  9 Ramirez, Maylee              Stars                  1:46.89  
Section  2  
  1 Cedillos, Sarah              Blazers                1:20.49  
  2 Aguilera, Liah               Stars                  1:24.76  
  3 Arredondo, Isabel            Blazers                1:26.24  
  4 Estrada, Alyna               Stars                  1:27.11  
  5 Angell, Gianna               Stars                  1:28.16  
  6 Amezcua, D'Andra             Blazers                1:28.18  
  7 Nelms, Kamira                Stars                  1:28.81  
  8 Ramirez, Gabby               Stars                  1:33.98  
Section  3  
  1 Tutt, Mariah                 Stars                    74.31  
  2 Perez, Kaylani               Blazers                  75.05  
  3 Wright, Izabelle             Stars                    75.78  
  4 Marin, Halena                Stars                    78.22  
  5 Harris, Ryanna               Stars                    79.42  
  6 Uribe, C'Enna                Blazers                1:20.81  
  7 Austin, Kimia                Stars                  1:24.39  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Estrada, Paola               Blazers                2:45.72  
  2 Perez, Kaylani               Blazers                2:58.78  
  3 Arriaga, Emily               Blazers                3:01.96  
  4 Perez, Sarah                 Blazers                3:09.29  
  5 Nelms, Kamira                Stars                  3:16.07  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Paola               Blazers                5:46.43  
  2 Arriaga, Emily               Blazers                6:37.36  
  3 Perez, Sarah                 Blazers                6:47.20  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     58.71  
     1) Wright, Sophia                  2) Tutt, Mariah                   
     3) Wright, Izabelle                4) Harris, Ryanna                 
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers                               62.81  
     1) Uribe, C'Enna                   2) Cedillos, Sarah                
     3) Gonzalez, Jasmine               4) Perez, Kaylani                 
  3 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     65.29  
     1) Estrada, Alyna                  2) Ortiz, Abigail                 
     3) Austin, Kimia                   4) Marin, Halena                  
  4 Oxnard Stars                                          69.46  
     1) Aguilera, Liah                  2) Boswell, Jada                  
     3) Nelms, Kamira                   4) Ramirez, Sophia                
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          74.49  
     1) Amezcua, D'Andra                2) McKeen, Alani                  
     3) Arredondo, Isabel               4) Perez, Sarah                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars                                        5:57.61  
     1) Nelms, Kamira                   2) Ramirez, Gabby                 
     3) Ortiz, Abigail                  4) Austin, Kimia                  
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harris, Ryanna               Stars                 11-07.75  
      11-07.75  11-04  1-01         
  2 Tutt, Mariah                 Stars                 11-06.00  
      11-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Wright, Izabelle             Stars                 10-09.00  
      10-00.50  10-05  10-09         
  4 Wright, Sophia               Stars                 10-07.25  
      7.50  10-07.25  9-11         
  5 Austin, Kimia                Stars                 10-03.50  
      10-03.50  9-06.75  9-06         
  6 Marin, Halena                Stars                  9-08.50  
      8-09  9-08.50  9-00         
  7 Estrada, Alyna               Stars                  9-03.50  
      9-03.50  8-03  8-06         
  8 Angell, Gianna               Stars                  9-01.00  
      7-10.75  8-00.50  9-01         
  9 Quinine, Karina              Stars                  8-11.50  
      8-11  8-02.50  8-11.50         
 10 Boswell, Jada                Stars                  8-10.50  
      8-10.50  8-06  8-08.50         
 11 Nelms, Kamira                Stars                  8-09.25  
      7-04.50  8-09.25  8-00         
 12 Chatman, Rizelle             Stars                  8-09.00  
      8-09  5-04  8-05.50         
 13 Copeland, Jaliyah            Stars                  8-08.00  
      FOUL  8-08  8-00         
 14 Ramirez, Sophia              Stars                  7-10.00  
      6-04  7-01.50  7-10         
 15 Ortiz, Abigail               Stars                  7-09.50  
      7-03.50  7-07.25  7-09.50         
 16 Ramirez, Gabby               Stars                  7-05.75  
      FOUL  5-09  7-05.75         
 17 Aguilera, Liah               Stars                  7-05.50  
      7-01.25  7-05.50  7-01.25         
 18 Toilolo, Marlie              Stars                  6-06.00  
      6-00.25  5-06.75  6-06            
 19 Simental, Giselle            Stars                  6-03.50  
      6-03.50  5-00  3-01.50         
 20 Davalos, Eva                 Stars                  6-03.25  
      4-04.50  5-09.50  6-03.25         
 21 Ramirez, Maylee              Stars                  6-02.00  
      6-02  5-09.50  4-09           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Riedmiller, Kaylee           Blazers                  15.78  
  2 Morgan, Chloe                Stars                    16.78  
  3 Magana, Karinna              Blazers                  17.01  
  4 Cardona, Destiny             Blazers                  17.21  
  5 King, Aaliyah                Stars                    17.64  
  6 Gallo, Noemi                 Blazers                  17.70  
  7 Hawkins, Zariyah             Stars                    17.82  
  8 Cornwell, Hope               Simi                     18.77  
Section  2  
  1 Castro, Jaelyn               Blazers                  16.76  
  2 Magana, Emelie               Blazers                  17.35  
  3 Ramirez, Jaden               Blazers                  17.37  
  4 Thompson, Diana              Blazers                  18.71  
  5 Davalos, Melony              Stars                    18.79  
  6 Magdaleno, Sara              Blazers                  19.10  
  7 Manzano, Ava                 Blazers                  19.11  
  8 Maza, Dasha                  Stars                    19.97  
  9 Hurtado, Christina           Blazers                  22.16  
Section  3  
  1 Ibarra, Valeria              Stars                    13.98  
  2 Barragan, Leah               Blazers                  14.47  
  3 Ludy, Leia                   Stars                    14.83  
  4 Forbes, Soraya               Stars                    15.00  
  5 Goins, Jaydah                Stars                    15.72  
  6 Rocha, Daniela               Stars                    16.10  
  7 Rocha, Elizabeth             Stars                    16.12  
  8 Ponce, Jenna                 Simi                     17.40  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Magana, Karinna              Blazers                  34.83  
  2 Magana, Emelie               Blazers                  34.96  
  3 Nelms, Desiree               Stars                    36.18  
  4 King, Aaliyah                Stars                    36.19  
  5 Gallo, Noemi                 Blazers                  36.47  
  6 Hawkins, Zariyah             Stars                    41.08  
  7 Maza, Dasha                  Stars                    41.65  
  8 Hurtado, Christina           Blazers                  47.12  
Section  2  
  1 Ibarra, Valeria              Stars                    29.26  
  2 Barragan, Leah               Blazers                  29.79  
  3 Forbes, Soraya               Stars                    31.25  
  4 Ludy, Leia                   Stars                    31.72  
  5 Olmande, Mariah              Stars                    31.86  
  6 Goins, Jaydah                Stars                    33.38  
  7 Riedmiller, Kaylee           Blazers                  33.59  
  8 Castaneda, Luz               Blazers                  34.50  
  9 Morgan, Chloe                Stars                    35.07  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Barragan, Leah               Blazers                  67.99  
  2 Olmande, Mariah              Stars                    73.24  
  3 Castro, Jaelyn               Blazers                  77.89  
  4 Cardona, Destiny             Blazers                  78.72  
  5 Nelms, Desiree               Stars                  1:24.18  
Section  2  
  1 Torres, Emma                 Blazers                1:23.64  
  2 Magdaleno, Sara              Blazers                1:26.90  
  3 Thompson, Diana              Blazers                1:35.07  
  4 Maza, Dasha                  Stars                  1:36.38  
  5 Hurtado, Christina           Blazers                1:44.85  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rocha, Elizabeth             Stars                  2:57.06  
  2 Rocha, Daniela               Stars                  3:01.32  
  3 Castaneda, Luz               Blazers                3:11.77  
  4 Ramirez, Jaden               Blazers                3:14.86  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davalos, Melony              Stars                  7:24.04  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laureano, Niza               Blazers               12:09.81  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars                                          61.00  
     1) Forbes, Soraya                  2) Ludy, Leia                     
     3) Olmande, Mariah                 4) Ibarra, Valeria                
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          63.07  
     1) Gallo, Noemi                    2) Cardona, Destiny               
     3) Riedmiller, Kaylee              4) Castaneda, Luz                 
  3 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     63.98  
     1) Rocha, Daniela                  2) Rocha, Elizabeth               
     3) Nelms, Desiree                  4) Goins, Jaydah                  
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          68.60  
     1) Manzano, Ava                    2) Torres, Emma                   
     3) Thompson, Diana                 4) Laureano, Niza                 
  5 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     70.42  
     1) King, Aaliyah                   2) Hawkins, Zariyah               
     3) Morgan, Chloe                   4) Davalos, Melony                
 -- Heritage Valley Blazers                                  DQ   Zone 1 Early
     1) Magdaleno, Sara                 2) Magana, Emelie                 
     3) Castro, Jaelyn                  4) Magana, Karinna                
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ludy, Leia                   Stars                 12-07.50  
      FOUL  12-07.50  10-09.50         
  2 Rocha, Elizabeth             Stars                 11-06.50  
      10-10.25  11-06.50  11-05.50         
  3 Ibarra, Valeria              Stars                 11-01.25  
      10-07.50  11-01.25  10-10.50         
  4 Rocha, Daniela               Stars                 11-01.00  
      10-02  FOUL  11-01         
  5 Cardona, Destiny             Blazers               11-00.00  
      10-05.25  11-00  10-05.25         
  6 Olmande, Mariah              Stars                  9-09.25  
      9-09.25  8-11.50  FOUL         
  7 Castro, Jaelyn               Blazers                9-06.50  
      8-07  8-01.25  9-06.50         
  8 Forbes, Soraya               Stars                  9-04.50  
      9-02.25  9-02  9-04.50         
  9 Goins, Jaydah                Stars                  9-03.50  
      8-11  9-03.50  FOUL         
 10 Cornwell, Hope               Simi                   8-11.50  
      6-02  7-02.75  8-11.50         
 11 King, Aaliyah                Stars                  8-10.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-10.75         
 12 Morgan, Chloe                Stars                  8-10.00  
      7-09.25  8-10  FOUL         
 13 Manzano, Ava                 Blazers                8-07.00  
      6-05  8-07  6-00         
 14 Ponce, Jenna                 Simi                   8-05.00  
      8-03  8-02.25  8-05         
 15 Hawkins, Zariyah             Stars                  8-02.50  
      7-05  8-02.50  6-08.75         
 16 Magana, Emelie               Blazers                6-11.50  
      6-11.50    x             
 17 Davalos, Melony              Stars                  6-08.50  
      5-05  5-00  6-08.50         
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riedmiller, Kaylee           Blazers               22-03.25  
      21-09.50  21-00  22-03.25         
  2 Ramirez, Jaden               Blazers               21-09.00  
      19-08  21-05  21-09         
  3 Nelms, Desiree               Stars                 16-01.50  
      15-03  15-01  16-01.50           
  4 Copeland, Daisha             Stars                 15-10.50  
      14-00  14-08  15-10.50         
  5 Maza, Dasha                  Stars                 14-00.00  
      14-00  12-10.50  11-11         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lyons, Jaclyn                Stars                    15.07  
  2 Kendricks, Aaliyah           Blazers                  15.09  
  3 Cason, Amia Jane             Stars                    15.35  
  4 Duran, Brooklyn              Stars                    15.48  
  5 Ramirez, Karime              Blazers                  15.64  
  6 Fuentes, Danielle            Stars                    15.97  
  7 Nunez, Michelle              Stars                    16.86  
  8 Cortez, Alejandra            Stars                    17.61  
Section  2  
  1 Blanco, Sheccid              Blazers                  16.33  
  2 Arredondo, Ruby              Stars                    16.77  
  3 Velazquez, Celeste           Blazers                  17.30  
  4 Hernandez, Marina            Stars                    17.67  
  5 Thomas, Journee              Stars                    17.96  
  6 Hurtado, Kianna              Blazers                  18.00  
  7 Munoz, Danna                 Blazers                  18.02  
Section  3  
  1 Armenta, Leilani             Stars                    13.55  
  2 Castillo, Jennifer           Blazers                  14.48  
  3 Wilson, Samantha             Stars                    14.49  
  4 Oliver, Mikayla              Stars                    14.51  
  5 Vega, Sage                   Stars                    14.75  
  6 Duvall, Ava                  Stars                    15.08  
  7 Herrera, Yaraby              Blazers                  15.21  
  8 Ek, Ana                      Stars                    15.48  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ramirez, Lindsey             Blazers                  29.21  
  2 Oliver, Mikayla              Stars                    30.97  
  3 Lyons, Jaclyn                Stars                    31.63  
  4 Wilson, Samantha             Stars                    31.69  
  5 Duvall, Ava                  Stars                    31.89  
  6 Duran, Brooklyn              Stars                    31.94  
  7 Ramirez, Karime              Blazers                  32.98  
Section  2  
  1 Herrera, Yaraby              Blazers                  31.27  
  2 Ek, Ana                      Stars                    32.08  
  3 Cason, Amia Jane             Stars                    32.23  
  4 Nunez, Michelle              Stars                    35.92  
  5 Arredondo, Ruby              Stars                    36.73  
  6 Thomas, Journee              Stars                    38.98  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Medina, Ali                  Stars                    66.09  
  2 Perez, Kaliz                 Blazers                  67.32  
  3 Vega, Sage                   Stars                    71.43  
  4 Fuentes, Danielle            Stars                    74.93  
  5 Kendricks, Aaliyah           Blazers                  76.47  
  6 Hurtado, Kianna              Blazers                1:32.31  
  7 Munoz, Danna                 Blazers                1:34.09  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medina, Ali                  Stars                  2:39.93  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Lindsey             Blazers                5:25.17  
  2 Perez, Kaliz                 Blazers                6:08.62  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cason, Amia Jane             Stars                    20.95  
  2 Duran, Brooklyn              Stars                    21.25  
  3 Kubic, Azalea                Stars                    21.34  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     55.37  
     1) Armenta, Leilani                2) Oliver, Mikayla                
     3) Wilson, Samantha                4) Medina, Ali                    
  2 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     59.27  
     1) Duvall, Ava                     2) Duran, Brooklyn                
     3) Vega, Sage                      4) Lyons, Jaclyn                  
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers                               61.44  
     1) Ramirez, Karime                 2) Blanco, Sheccid                
     3) Castillo, Jennifer              4) Kendricks, Aaliyah             
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          65.82  
     1) Velazquez, Celeste              2) Munoz, Danna                   
     3) Hurtado, Kianna                 4) Herrera, Yaraby                
  5 Oxnard Stars                                          69.15  
     1) Nunez, Michelle                 2) Thomas, Journee                
     3) Hernandez, Marina               4) Cortez, Alejandra              
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Herrera, Yaraby              Blazers                3-11.00  
     3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kubic, Azalea                Stars                  3-09.00  
     3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Castillo, Jennifer           Blazers               J3-09.00  
     3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armenta, Leilani             Stars                 14-09.50  
      11-11.25  12-06.50  14-09.50         
  2 Oliver, Mikayla              Stars                 13-06.00  
      12-11  13-06  13-01.50         
  3 Kubic, Azalea                Stars                 13-05.25  
      11-10.75  12-07  13-05.25         
  4 Wilson, Samantha             Stars                 12-07.50  
      12-07.50  12-01  12-03.50         
  5 Ramirez, Karime              Blazers               11-08.50  
      9-11  11-08.50  11-03         
  6 Kendricks, Aaliyah           Blazers               11-04.00  
      10-10.75  10-06.25  11-04         
  7 Cason, Amia Jane             Stars                 11-03.00  
      10-11  10-10  11-03         
  8 Blanco, Sheccid              Blazers               10-06.50  
      10-02  10-06.50  10-06.50         
  9 Hurtado, Kianna              Blazers               10-05.00  
      10-05  FOUL  9-05.25         
 10 Cortez, Alejandra            Stars                  8-02.00  
      FOUL  8-02  8-02         
 11 Hernandez, Marina            Stars                  7-07.50  
      7-07.50  6-05.50  7-00         
 12 Arredondo, Ruby              Stars                  6-10.50  
      6-03.50  6-10.50  6-04.25           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Finagalo             Stars                 39-04.50  
      39-00.50  39-04.50  38-08         
  2 Velazquez, Celeste           Blazers               30-06.00  
      30-01.25  30-06  29-10         
  3 Hernandez, Marina            Stars                 28-00.00  
      26-01.25  28-00  26-11         
  4 Kubic, Azalea                Stars                 26-02.00  
      25-05.25  26-02  25-08.50           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Scott, Hollis                Stars                    17.43  
  2 Vasquez, Jacob               Blazers                  17.55  
  3 Romero, Robert               Stars                    17.86  
  4 Romero, David                Stars                    18.05  
  5 Brunson, Riley               Stars                    18.16  
  6 Austin, Kaison               Stars                    18.39  
  7 Arias, Aiden                 Blazers                  18.43  
Section  2  
  1 Mora, Luis                   Stars                    17.75  
  2 Dillon IV, Austin            Stars                    18.38  
  3 Blevins, Stephenson          Stars                    18.39  
  4 Simeon, Brandon              Stars                    18.47  
  5 Garcia, JuanCarlos           Blazers                  18.85  
  6 Sturupp, Jahkahri            Stars                    18.86  
  7 Preciado, Santiago           Stars                    19.51  
  8 Mendes, Mario                Stars                    19.78  
Section  3  
  1 Cortez, Jayden               Blazers                  19.46  
  2 Quintero, Nathan             Stars                    20.13  
  3 Lopez, Luis                  Stars                    20.24  
  4 Nunez, Jordan                Stars                    20.87  
  5 Benson, Jacob Obadiah        Blazers                  21.16  
  6 Dixon, Jeremiah              Stars                    21.17  
  7 Salvatore, Spenser           Blazers                  22.08  
  8 Zamora, Garrett              Simi                     24.45  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Garcia, JuanCarlos           Blazers                  39.53  
  2 Zeller, Damian               Stars                    41.93  
  3 Quintero, Nathan             Stars                    43.52  
  4 Lopez, Luis                  Stars                    43.59  
  5 Palazuelos, Dominick         Stars                    44.79  
  6 Nunez, Jordan                Stars                    49.22  
  7 Dixon, Jeremiah              Stars                    49.96  
  8 Zamora, Garrett              Simi                     59.06  
Section  2  
  1 Arias, Aiden                 Blazers                  37.71  
  2 Dillon IV, Austin            Stars                    37.86  
  3 Mora, Luis                   Stars                    40.01  
  4 DeLaCruz, Adrian             Stars                    40.10  
  5 Halcon, Vincent              Blazers                  40.63  
  6 Sturupp, Jahkahri            Stars                    41.18  
  7 Simeon, Brandon              Stars                    42.15  
  8 Mendes, Mario                Stars                    43.67  
  9 Medina, Aiden                Stars                    52.57  
Section  3  
  1 McCowan, Mason               Stars                    35.88  
  2 Scott, Hollis                Stars                    36.13  
  3 Romero, Robert               Stars                    36.62  
  4 Soto Jr, Jose                Stars                    37.60  
  5 Romero, David                Stars                    38.06  
  6 Chavez, Mateo                Stars                    38.74  
  7 Blevins, Stephenson          Stars                    38.82  
  8 Brunson, Riley               Stars                    40.23  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Halcon, Vincent              Blazers                1:31.62  
  2 Zeller, Damian               Stars                  1:33.88  
  3 Preciado, Santiago           Stars                  1:36.33  
  4 Medina, Aiden                Stars                  1:41.10  
  5 Lopez, Luis                  Stars                  1:45.62  
  6 Nunez, Jordan                Stars                  1:51.64  
  7 Palazuelos, Dominick         Stars                  1:53.26  
Section  2  
  1 Romero, Robert               Stars                  1:22.94  
  2 Chavez, Mateo                Stars                  1:23.10  
  3 Soto Jr, Jose                Stars                  1:26.48  
  4 Vasquez, Jacob               Blazers                1:27.38  
  5 Blevins, Stephenson          Stars                  1:28.07  
  6 McCowan, Mason               Stars                  1:28.96  
  7 Austin, Kaison               Stars                  1:29.77  
  8 Rosas, Ivan                  Stars                  1:29.82  
  9 Romero, David                Stars                  1:31.74  
Section  3  
  1 DeLaCruz, Adrian             Stars                  1:29.04  
  2 Ramirez, Ruben               Stars                  1:34.21  
  3 Cortez, Jayden               Blazers                1:35.15  
  4 Mendes, Mario                Stars                  1:40.54  
  5 Quintero, Nathan             Stars                  1:41.95  
  6 Benson, Jacob Obadiah        Blazers                1:41.96  
  7 Salvatore, Spenser           Blazers                1:48.75  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chavez, Mateo                Stars                  3:12.38  
  2 Rosas, Ivan                  Stars                  3:14.43  
  3 DeLaCruz, Adrian             Stars                  3:17.78  
  4 Ramirez, Ruben               Stars                  3:28.79  
  5 Zeller, Damian               Stars                  3:29.46  
  6 Benson, Jacob Obadiah        Blazers                3:34.34  
  7 Salvatore, Spenser           Blazers                3:35.19  
  8 Cortez, Jayden               Blazers                3:36.16  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                               72.17  
     1) Halcon, Vincent                 2) Garcia, JuanCarlos             
     3) Vasquez, Jacob                  4) Arias, Aiden                   
  2 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     72.77  
     1) Sturupp, Jahkahri               2) Soto Jr, Jose                  
     3) Mora, Luis                      4) Dillon IV, Austin              
 -- Oxnard Stars                                             DQ   Impeded Other Runner
     1) McCowan, Mason                  2) Brunson, Riley                 
     3) Austin, Kaison                  4) Scott, Hollis                  
 
Boys Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dillon IV, Austin            Stars                  9-11.75  
      8-00.25  7-06.50  9-11.75         
  2 McCowan, Mason               Stars                  9-03.50  
      8-02  9-03.50            
  3 Halcon, Vincent              Blazers                8-07.25  
      8-07.25  8-03.50  8-05.25         
  4 Soto Jr, Jose                Stars                  8-04.00  
      7-07  8-04            
  5 Mora, Luis                   Stars                  8-03.00  
      6-05.50  8-03            
  6 Chavez, Mateo                Stars                  8-02.00  
      7-00  7-08  8-02         
  7 Arias, Aiden                 Blazers                7-11.00  
      7-09  7-09  7-11         
  8 Scott, Hollis                Stars                  7-06.25  
      7-06.25  7-05            
  9 DeLaCruz, Adrian             Stars                  7-04.50  
      5-04  6-11  7-04.50         
 10 Medina, Aiden                Stars                  7-04.00  
      7-01  7-01  7-04         
 11 Benson, Jacob Obadiah        Blazers                7-01.75  
      5-01  5-05.50  7-01.75         
 12 Ramirez, Ruben               Stars                  6-08.00  
      5-00  6-08  6-06         
 13 Simeon, Brandon              Stars                  6-07.50  
      6-05  6-07.50            
 14 Zeller, Damian               Stars                 J6-07.50  
      5-09.25  6-07.50  5-10         
 15 Quintero, Nathan             Stars                  6-04.50  
      5-00  6-04.50  5-11         
 16 Vasquez, Jacob               Blazers                6-03.50  
      5-00.50  6-03.50  FOUL         
 17 Preciado, Santiago           Stars                  6-01.25  
      4-10.75  6-01.25  FOUL         
 18 Brunson, Riley               Stars                  6-01.00  
      5-09.50  6-01            
 19 Rosas, Ivan                  Stars                  6-00.00  
      6-00  5-07.75  5-08.75         
 20 Salvatore, Spenser           Blazers                5-10.00  
      5-07  5-10  FOUL         
 21 Dixon, Jeremiah              Stars                  5-09.00  
      5-06.50  5-09  5-08         
 22 Blevins, Stephenson          Stars                  5-08.00  
      4-10     5-08         
 23 Lopez, Luis                  Stars                  5-07.00  
      5-07  5-06.50  4-10.25         
 24 Sturupp, Jahkahri            Stars                  5-06.50  
      4-07  5-06.50            
 25 Austin, Kaison               Stars                  5-05.50  
      5-05.50  3-01            
 26 Nunez, Jordan                Stars                  5-03.75  
      5-00.25  5-03.75  2-11         
 27 Palazuelos, Dominick         Stars                  5-03.00  
      3-10.25  4-11  5-03         
 28 Zamora, Garrett              Simi                   5-02.00  
      4-01  4-06  5-02           
 29 Cortez, Jayden               Blazers                4-10.50  
      4-10.50  4-07.75  FOUL         
 30 Garcia, JuanCarlos           Blazers                3-04.00  
      2-03.25  2-03  3-04         
 31 Mendes, Mario                Stars                  1-06.00  
      FOUL  1-06  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Palazuelos, Massimo          Stars                    19.11  
  2 Dillon, Laron                Stars                    19.34  
  3 Brown, Dale                  Stars                    19.82  
  4 Aranda, Ian                  Stars                    19.93  
  5 Velazquez, Emanuel           Blazers                  20.55  
  6 Merricks, Arrius             Stars                    20.58  
  7 Doran, Declan                Blazers                  21.19  
  8 Pazos, Andy                  Stars                    22.03  
  9 Lopez, Gerardo               Stars                    24.22  
Section  2  
  1 Ramirez, Evan                Blazers                  16.79  
  2 Uribe, Adrian                Blazers                  16.93  
  3 Russell, Chris               Stars                    17.07  
  4 Tutt, Malik                  Stars                    17.65  
  5 Goins, Parker                Stars                    17.91  
  6 Esquivel, Carlos             Blazers                  18.68  
  7 Valenzuela, Christian        Stars                    18.87  
  8 Kim, Andrew                  Stars                    19.16  
  9 Cornejo, Daniel              Stars                    19.21  
Section  3  
  1 Pillado II, Timothy          Blazers                  15.22  
  2 Morales, Isaiah              Blazers                  15.32  
  3 Armenta, Ryland              Stars                    15.41  
  4 Martinez, Jacob              Blazers                  15.74  
  5 Morales, Branden             Stars                    15.74  
  6 Mcgee, Bryshon               Stars                    15.82  
  7 Vega, Rene                   Blazers                  16.63  
  8 Penny, Jayln                 Stars                    17.32  
  9 Salazar, Eden                Stars                    18.28  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Valenzuela, Christian        Stars                    37.74  
  2 Kim, Andrew                  Stars                    39.78  
  3 Palazuelos, Massimo          Stars                    43.14  
  4 Aranda, Ian                  Stars                    43.69  
  5 Dillon, Laron                Stars                    43.80  
  6 Pazos, Andy                  Stars                    44.33  
  7 Brown, Dale                  Stars                    45.38  
  8 Merricks, Arrius             Stars                    47.29  
  9 Lopez, Gerardo               Stars                    59.72  
Section  2  
  1 Akita, Stephen               Stars                    31.01  
  2 Castillo, Rodrigo            Blazers                  31.78  
  3 Morales, Isaiah              Blazers                  31.80  
  4 Vega, Rene                   Blazers                  34.41  
  5 Phelps, Jacob                Stars                    36.43  
  6 Penny, Jayln                 Stars                    38.10  
  7 Goins, Parker                Stars                    38.56  
  8 Salazar, Eden                Stars                    39.82  
  9 Doran, Declan                Blazers                  44.60  
Section  3  
  1 Morales, Branden             Stars                    33.82  
  2 Arana, Abel                  Blazers                  33.90  
  3 Russell, Chris               Stars                    35.57  
  4 Armenta, Ryland              Stars                    36.29  
  5 Mcgee, Bryshon               Stars                    36.42  
  6 Tutt, Malik                  Stars                    37.17  
  7 Kuebler, Manuel              Blazers                  41.77  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pillado II, Timothy          Blazers                  70.79  
  2 Castillo, Rodrigo            Blazers                  74.65  
  3 Akita, Stephen               Stars                    75.15  
  4 Martinez, Jacob              Blazers                  76.02  
  5 Felix, Santiago              Blazers                1:23.31  
  6 Phelps, Jacob                Stars                  1:26.27  
  7 Esquivel, Joshua             Blazers                1:35.73  
  8 Doran, Declan                Blazers                1:38.61  
  9 Velazquez, Emanuel           Blazers                1:53.45  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arana, Abel                  Blazers                3:01.21  
  2 Kuebler, Manuel              Blazers                3:18.30  
  3 Uribe, Adrian                Blazers                3:23.11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquez, Ayden               Blazers                5:56.69  
  2 Felix, Santiago              Blazers                6:36.02  
  3 Esquivel, Carlos             Blazers                6:37.30  
  4 Kuebler, Manuel              Blazers                6:46.09  
  5 Esquivel, Joshua             Blazers                7:47.29  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                               61.70  
     1) Castillo, Rodrigo               2) Martinez, Jacob                
     3) Morales, Isaiah                 4) Pillado II, Timothy            
  2 Oxnard Stars                                          64.35  
     1) Mcgee, Bryshon                  2) Morales, Branden               
     3) Tutt, Malik                     4) Armenta, Ryland                
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          67.49  
     1) Arana, Abel                     2) Uribe, Adrian                  
     3) Vega, Rene                      4) Ramirez, Evan                  
  4 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     69.25  
     1) Goins, Parker                   2) Russell, Chris                 
     3) Valenzuela, Christian           4) Penny, Jayln                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                             5:13.55  
     1) Arana, Abel                     2) Martinez, Jacob                
     3) Morales, Isaiah                 4) Castillo, Rodrigo              
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Akita, Stephen               Stars                  3-00.00  
     3-00 3-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morales, Branden             Stars                 12-01.00  
      12-01  11-10  12-00         
  2 Mcgee, Bryshon               Stars                 11-11.50  
      FOUL  10-09  11-11.50         
  3 Morales, Isaiah              Blazers               11-09.75  
      FOUL  11-09.75  11-07         
  4 Armenta, Ryland              Stars                 11-04.50  
      11-04.50  FOUL  11-02.50         
  5 Pillado II, Timothy          Blazers               10-04.75  
      10-04.75               
  6 Castillo, Rodrigo            Blazers               10-04.50  
      10-04.50               
  7 Vega, Rene                   Blazers               10-04.00  
      9-08  10-03.75  10-04         
  8 Dillon, Laron                Stars                  9-07.00  
      8-03.25  9-07  FOUL         
  9 Arana, Abel                  Blazers                9-04.00  
      8-09.75  9-03  9-04         
 10 Uribe, Adrian                Blazers                9-00.25  
      8-04.25  7-11.25  9-00.25         
 11 Russell, Chris               Stars                  8-08.00  
      8-08  8-06.50  8-05         
 12 Martinez, Jacob              Blazers                8-06.25  
      8-06.25               
 13 Kuebler, Manuel              Blazers                8-05.00  
      7-02  7-07.75  8-05         
 14 Valenzuela, Christian        Stars                  8-04.75  
      8-04.75  8-04.25  4-09.75         
 15 Merricks, Arrius             Stars                  8-03.50  
      8-03.50  7-02  7-00         
 16 Penny, Jayln                 Stars                  7-08.00  
      7-08  FOUL  6-10.75         
 17 Brown, Dale                  Stars                  7-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-06         
 18 Phelps, Jacob                Stars                  7-05.50  
      7-05.50  FOUL  FOUL          
 19 Salazar, Eden                Stars                  7-04.50  
      7-04.50  7-00.25  7-03.50         
 20 Kim, Andrew                  Stars                  7-01.50  
      7-01.50  5-08  FOUL         
 21 Lopez, Gerardo               Stars                  6-09.00  
      6-09  6-03.50  6-07.25           
 22 Cornejo, Daniel              Stars                  6-08.00  
      5-10  4-10  6-08         
 23 Palazuelos, Massimo          Stars                  6-06.50  
      5-00.25  6-06.50  5-11         
 24 Pazos, Andy                  Stars                  6-05.00  
      FOUL  6-04  6-05         
 25 Aranda, Ian                  Stars                  6-00.25  
      5-11.75  5-10.25  6-00.25         
 -- Goins, Parker                Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akita, Stephen               Stars                 22-06.00  
      FOUL  20-00  22-06         
  2 Esquivel, Carlos             Blazers               17-01.50  
      15-07  17-01.50  16-10.75         
  3 Velazquez, Emanuel           Blazers               16-10.50  
      16-10.50  14-06  14-10         
  4 Felix, Santiago              Blazers               13-11.50  
      12-11  13-11.50  13-01.25         
  5 Lopez, Gerardo               Stars                 12-08.00  
      12-08  8-03  12-04         
  6 Cornejo, Daniel              Stars                 12-00.50  
      11-05  12-00.50  10-11.75         
  7 Dillon, Laron                Stars                 11-11.50  
      10-08  11-05.50  11-11.50         
  8 Doran, Declan                Blazers               11-05.00  
      11-05  6-09  10-09.75           
  9 Palazuelos, Massimo          Stars                 10-09.50  
      FOUL  10-09.50  FOUL         
 10 Pazos, Andy                  Stars                 10-03.50  
      9-11  7-10  10-03.50         
 11 Salazar, Eden                Stars                  8-08.00  
      8-08  7-11  5-10         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Villaruz, Tyler              Stars                    16.95  
  2 Quijano, Elijah              Stars                    17.19  
  3 Sumaran, Eddie               Blazers                  17.24  
  4 Mohun, Blaise                Blazers                  17.60  
  5 Alcantar, Nathan             Blazers                  18.59  
  6 Kuebler, Elijah              Blazers                  18.63  
  7 Williams, Daniel             Stars                    19.01  
Section  2  
  1 Penuelas, Albert             Blazers                  13.80  
  2 Ramirez, Ethan               Blazers                  15.14  
  3 Charles, Grant               Stars                    15.76  
  4 Estrada, Andrew              Blazers                  16.16  
  5 Montes, Jacob                Blazers                  16.18  
  6 Ramirez, Victor              Blazers                  16.47  
  7 Patterson, Jasiah            Blazers                  17.13  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Morales, Bryan               Stars                    32.13  
  2 Garcia, Christian            Stars                    33.48  
  3 Quijano, Elijah              Stars                    36.96  
  4 Garcia, Michael              Stars                    37.28  
  5 Johnson, Derold              Stars                    39.54  
  6 Williams, Daniel             Stars                    41.98  
Section  2  
  1 Penny, Jeremiah              Stars                    27.24  
  2 Penuelas, Albert             Blazers                  28.27  
  3 Phelps, Isaiah               Stars                    30.97  
  4 Macias, Anthony              Stars                    31.58  
  5 Olmande, Devin               Stars                    32.13  
  6 Yson, Tai                    Stars                    32.43  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Olmande, Devin               Stars                    76.73  
  2 Estrada, Andrew              Blazers                1:20.07  
  3 Kubic, Alder                 Stars                  1:23.05  
  4 Sumaran, Eddie               Blazers                1:26.28  
  5 Garcia, Michael              Stars                  1:32.63  
Section  2  
  1 Penny, Jeremiah              Stars                    63.89  
  2 Phelps, Isaiah               Stars                    70.86  
  3 Yson, Tai                    Stars                    70.96  
  4 Morales, Bryan               Stars                    71.59  
  5 Macias, Anthony              Stars                    74.42  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Boisselier, Sebastian        Stars                  2:41.11  
  2 Halcon, Noah                 Blazers                2:43.24  
  3 Flores, Noah                 Blazers                2:46.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boisselier, Sebastian        Stars                  5:56.04  
  2 Flores, Noah                 Blazers                6:01.31  
  3 Charles, Grant               Stars                  7:27.96  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Felix, Diego                 Blazers               12:23.11  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halcon, Noah                 Blazers                  16.22  
  2 Villaruz, Tyler              Stars                    17.87  
  3 Kubic, Alder                 Stars                    18.26  
  4 Mohun, Blaise                Blazers                  19.00  
  5 Garcia, Christian            Stars                    19.05  
  6 Kuebler, Elijah              Blazers                  21.86  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars                                          57.87  
     1) Penny, Jeremiah                 2) Macias, Anthony                
     3) Olmande, Devin                  4) Phelps, Isaiah                 
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers                               60.01  
     1) Montes, Jacob                   2) Ramirez, Ethan                 
     3) Halcon, Noah                    4) Penuelas, Albert               
  3 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     63.08  
     1) Garcia, Christian               2) Charles, Grant                 
     3) Morales, Bryan                  4) Yson, Tai                      
  4 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     68.56  
     1) Johnson, Derold                 2) Villaruz, Tyler                
     3) Garcia, Michael                 4) Boisselier, Sebastian          
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          71.78  
     1) Mohun, Blaise                   2) Alcantar, Nathan               
     3) Kuebler, Elijah                 4) Felix, Diego                   
 -- Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                             DQ   Zone 1 Early
     1) Patterson, Jasiah               2) Sumaran, Eddie                 
     3) Ramirez, Victor                 4) Estrada, Andrew                
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kubic, Alder                 Stars                  3-09.00  
     3-03 3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Quijano, Elijah              Stars                  3-07.00  
     3-03 3-05 3-07 3-09 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Villaruz, Tyler              Stars                  3-03.00  
     3-03 3-05 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penny, Jeremiah              Stars                 12-10.25  
      12-05.50  12-10.25  FOUL         
  2 Penuelas, Albert             Blazers               12-01.00  
      FOUL  10-09  12-01         
  3 Olmande, Devin               Stars                 11-04.50  
      11-04.50  1-04.75  9-08         
  4 Macias, Anthony              Stars                 11-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-03         
  5 Phelps, Isaiah               Stars                 11-01.00  
      11-01  9-08.50  10-11         
  6 Estrada, Andrew              Blazers               10-11.50  
      9-07.75  10-10.75  10-11.50         
  7 Charles, Grant               Stars                 10-11.00  
      9-11.25  10-06.50  10-11         
  8 Montes, Jacob                Blazers               10-10.00  
      FOUL  10-10  10-07.50         
  9 Morales, Bryan               Stars                 10-03.50  
      1-00  10-03.50  FOUL         
 10 Garcia, Christian            Stars                  9-10.25  
      9-07.50  9-10.25  9-10         
 11 Kuebler, Elijah              Blazers                9-09.75  
      9-09.75  9-01  9-01.25         
 12 Yson, Tai                    Stars                  9-07.25  
      8-11.25  9-02.50  9-07.25         
 13 Ramirez, Victor              Blazers                9-00.00  
      8-01.50  8-09.50  9-00         
 14 Garcia, Michael              Stars                  8-07.50  
      8-07.50  7-00.25  8-01.25           
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alcantar, Nathan             Blazers               26-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-01         
  2 Kubic, Alder                 Stars                 19-05.00  
      18-09  18-11  19-05           
  3 Patterson, Jasiah            Blazers               18-09.00  
      17-10  15-02  18-09         
  4 Felix, Diego                 Blazers               17-05.50  
      16-09  17-05.50  14-10.50         
  5 Williams, Daniel             Stars                 11-10.00  
      11-00  11-10  9-10           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonzalez, Ian                Stars                    15.52  
  2 Laureano, Angel              Blazers                  15.73  
  3 Badgett, Mason               Stars                    16.59  
  4 Perez, Anthony               Blazers                  16.66  
  5 Alcaraz, Arturo              Blazers                  16.79  
  6 Martinez, Christian          Stars                    16.81  
  7 Tarango, Jonathan            Blazers                  17.34  
  8 Gomez, Philip                Stars                    17.45  
  9 Diaz, Nomar                  Blazers                  17.66  
Section  2  
  1 Muralles, Ryan               Blazers                  14.18  
  2 Magana, Daniel A.            Blazers                  14.48  
  3 Gonzalez, Javier             Blazers                  14.48  
  4 Cruz, Josiah                 Blazers                  14.78  
  5 Juarez, Noah                 Blazers                  14.91  
  6 Mohun, Isaac                 Blazers                  15.52  
  7 Magana, Jaime                Blazers                  15.63  
  8 Navarro, Anthony             Stars                    15.66  
Section  3  
  1 Kim, Philip                  Stars                    13.07  
  2 Moore, Joseph                Blazers                  13.20  
  3 Fuentes, Joshua              Stars                    13.34  
  4 Morales, Eric                Blazers                  13.63  
  5 Collins, Benedict            Blazers                  14.04  
  6 Cameron-Barrientos, Matt     Stars                    14.22  
  7 Thomas, Seth                 Stars                    14.63  
Section  4  
  1 Taylor, Antwon               Stars                    11.77  
  2 Harris, Camren               Stars                    12.50  
  3 Vasquez, Carlos              Stars                    12.98  
  4 Guzman, Josiah               Blazers                  13.25  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thomas, Seth                 Stars                    30.02  
  2 Magana, Daniel A.            Blazers                  30.08  
  3 Navarro, Anthony             Stars                    33.55  
  4 Gonzalez, Ian                Stars                    34.46  
  5 Perez, Anthony               Blazers                  34.54  
  6 Martinez, Christian          Stars                    36.60  
Section  2  
  1 Vasquez, Carlos              Stars                    25.77  
  2 Harris, Umaree               Stars                    26.49  
  3 Santana-Romero, Brandon      Stars                    26.73  
  4 Kendricks, Nathan            Blazers                  26.98  
  5 Kim, Philip                  Stars                    27.39  
  6 Cameron-Barrientos, Matt     Stars                    28.88  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Juarez, Noah                 Blazers                  73.73  
  2 Gomez, Philip                Stars                    76.19  
  3 Magana, Jaime                Blazers                  76.70  
  4 Uribe, Andres                Blazers                1:24.55  
  5 Diaz, Nomar                  Blazers                1:26.49  
  6 Tarango, Jonathan            Blazers                1:28.97  
  7 Alcaraz, Arturo              Blazers                1:35.66  
Section  2  
  1 Kendricks, Nathan            Blazers                  62.38  
  2 Moore, Joseph                Blazers                  63.91  
  3 Castaneda, Luis              Blazers                  64.71  
  4 Morales, Eric                Blazers                  65.62  
  5 Laureano, Angel              Blazers                  74.17  
  6 Cruz, Josiah                 Blazers                  74.42  
  7 Magana, Daniel A.            Blazers                  75.76  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fuentes, Joshua              Stars                  2:29.63  
  2 Castaneda, Luis              Blazers                2:34.45  
  3 Estrada, Joshua              Blazers                2:42.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Luis              Blazers                5:42.51  
  2 Laureano, Angel              Blazers                6:21.02  
  3 Wagner, Elias                Stars                  7:37.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wegner, Cole                 Stars                 11:37.25  
  2 Estrada, Joshua              Blazers               12:25.74  
  3 Rodriguez, Joaquin           Stars                 13:26.95  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Benedict            Blazers                  19.97  
  2 Mohun, Isaac                 Blazers                  20.26  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars                                          48.45  
     1) Harris, Camren                  2) Harris, Umaree                 
     3) Vasquez, Carlos                 4) Taylor, Antwon                 
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          52.09  
     1) Morales, Eric                   2) Kendricks, Nathan              
     3) Moore, Joseph                   4) Guzman, Josiah                 
  3 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     54.76  
     1) Cameron-Barrientos, Matthew     2) Villaruz, Kaleb                
     3) Fuentes, Joshua                 4) Kim, Philip                    
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          56.81  
     1) Collins, Benedict               2) Cruz, Josiah                   
     3) Gonzalez, Javier                4) Muralles, Ryan                 
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers                               64.07  
     1) Magana, Jaime                   2) Mohun, Isaac                   
     3) Diaz, Nomar                     4) Juarez, Noah                   
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harris, Umaree               Stars                  4-11.00  
     3-06 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-11 5-02 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Larson, Kade                 Blazers                4-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Villaruz, Kaleb              Stars                  4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mohun, Isaac                 Blazers                4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Uribe, Andres                Blazers                3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Camren               Stars                 15-11.00  
      15-11  14-11  15-01         
  2 Collins, Benedict            Blazers               14-09.00  
      13-08.50  11-08.50  14-09         
  3 Kendricks, Nathan            Blazers               14-07.00  
      FOUL  14-07  14-00         
  4 Kim, Philip                  Stars                 14-04.50  
      14-01.75  14-04.50  FOUL         
  5 Villaruz, Kaleb              Stars                 14-00.25  
      12-11  14-00.25  13-08.50         
  6 Morales, Eric                Blazers               13-06.50  
      12-11.50  FOUL  13-06.50         
  7 Gonzalez, Javier             Blazers               12-05.50  
      12-04.25  12-05.50  11-11          
  8 Martinez, Christian          Stars                  9-09.25  
      9-08.75  7-09.50  9-09.25         
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larson, Kade                 Blazers               34-04.50  
      30-04  33-10.25  34-04.50         
  2 Badgett, Mason               Stars                 31-07.00  
      31-05  31-07  30-05         
  3 Navarro, Anthony             Stars                 30-09.00  
      29-11.50  30-09  29-05.50         
  4 Alcaraz, Arturo              Blazers               28-04.00  
      28-04  26-05.50  25-02.50         
  5 Gonzalez, Ian                Stars                 26-01.00  
      24-09.50  26-01  25-06.25         
  6 Tarango, Jonathan            Blazers               22-08.25  
      21-11  21-09  22-08.25         
  7 Diaz, Nomar                  Blazers               20-06.00  
      19-09  FOUL  20-06           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mohun, John Paul             Blazers                  12.89  
  2 Amezcua, Diego               Blazers                  13.29  
  3 Collins, Joseph              Blazers                  13.37  
  4 Santana-Romero, Brandon      Stars                    13.41  
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Amezcua, Diego               Blazers               17-07.75  
      17-02.50  17-07.75  17-04.25         
  2 Collins, Joseph              Blazers               15-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-07           
 -- Mohun, John Paul             Blazers                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put 10 lb. Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Robert            Stars                 35-10.75  
      35-10.75  35-03  35-00.50  35-10.75       
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash All
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Gonzalez, Ian              M Stars                   X15.52   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Laureano, Angel            M Blazers                 X15.73   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Badgett, Mason             M Stars                   X16.59   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Perez, Anthony             M Blazers                 X16.66   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Alcaraz, Arturo            M Blazers                 X16.79   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Martinez, Christian        M Stars                   X16.81   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Tarango, Jonathan          M Blazers                 X17.34   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Gomez, Philip              M Stars                   X17.45   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Diaz, Nomar                M Blazers                 X17.66   => 305, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Muralles, Ryan             M Blazers                 X14.18   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Magana, Daniel A.          M Blazers                 X14.48   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Gonzalez, Javier           M Blazers                 X14.48   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Cruz, Josiah               M Blazers                 X14.78   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Juarez, Noah               M Blazers                 X14.91   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Mohun, Isaac               M Blazers                 X15.52   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Magana, Jaime              M Blazers                 X15.63   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Navarro, Anthony           M Stars                   X15.66   => 305, Heat 2
Section  3  
 -- Kim, Philip                M Stars                   X13.07   => 305, Heat 3
 -- Moore, Joseph              M Blazers                 X13.20   => 305, Heat 3
 -- Fuentes, Joshua            M Stars                   X13.34   => 305, Heat 3
 -- Morales, Eric              M Blazers                 X13.63   => 305, Heat 3
 -- Collins, Benedict          M Blazers                 X14.04   => 305, Heat 3
 -- Cameron-Barrientos, Matt   M Stars                   X14.22   => 305, Heat 3
 -- Thomas, Seth               M Stars                   X14.63   => 305, Heat 3
Section  4  
 -- Taylor, Antwon             M Stars                   X11.77   => 305, Heat 4
 -- Harris, Camren             M Stars                   X12.50   => 305, Heat 4
 -- Mohun, John Paul           M Blazers                 X12.89   => 315, Heat 1
 -- Vasquez, Carlos            M Stars                   X12.98   => 305, Heat 4
 -- Guzman, Josiah             M Blazers                 X13.25   => 305, Heat 4
 -- Amezcua, Diego             M Blazers                 X13.29   => 315, Heat 1
 -- Collins, Joseph            M Blazers                 X13.37   => 315, Heat 1
 -- Santana-Romero, Brandon    M Stars                   X13.41   => 315, Heat 1
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash All
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Juarez, Noah               M Blazers                 X73.73   => 245, Heat 1
 -- Gomez, Philip              M Stars                   X76.19   => 245, Heat 1
 -- Magana, Jaime              M Blazers                 X76.70   => 245, Heat 1
 -- Uribe, Andres              M Blazers               X1:24.55   => 245, Heat 1
 -- Diaz, Nomar                M Blazers               X1:26.49   => 245, Heat 1
 -- Tarango, Jonathan          M Blazers               X1:28.97   => 245, Heat 1
 -- Alcaraz, Arturo            M Blazers               X1:35.66   => 245, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Kendricks, Nathan          M Blazers                 X62.38   => 245, Heat 2
 -- Moore, Joseph              M Blazers                 X63.91   => 245, Heat 2
 -- Castaneda, Luis            M Blazers                 X64.71   => 245, Heat 2
 -- Morales, Eric              M Blazers                 X65.62   => 245, Heat 2
 -- Laureano, Angel            M Blazers                 X74.17   => 245, Heat 2
 -- Cruz, Josiah               M Blazers                 X74.42   => 245, Heat 2
 -- Magana, Daniel A.          M Blazers                 X75.76   => 245, Heat 2
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run All
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Zuniga, Lucy               W Blazers               X3:13.61   => 330, Heat 1
 -- Guzman, Destina            W Blazers               X3:23.19   => 330, Heat 1
 -- Patterson, Juliana         W Blazers               X3:38.14   => 330, Heat 1
 -- Perez, Carlee              W Blazers               X3:46.76   => 330, Heat 1
 -- Tarango, Aaliyah           W Blazers               X3:53.45   => 330, Heat 1
 -- Ponce, Jaylene             W Blazers               X3:53.56   => 330, Heat 1
 -- Arias, Aaliyah             W Blazers               X4:24.37   => 330, Heat 1
 -- Estrada, Charlize          W Blazers               X4:41.89   => 330, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Chavez, Mateo              M Stars                 X3:12.38   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Rosas, Ivan                M Stars                 X3:14.43   => 335, Heat 1
 -- DeLaCruz, Adrian           M Stars                 X3:17.78   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Ramirez, Ruben             M Stars                 X3:28.79   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Zeller, Damian             M Stars                 X3:29.46   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Benson, Jacob Obadiah      M Blazers               X3:34.34   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Salvatore, Spenser         M Blazers               X3:35.19   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Cortez, Jayden             M Blazers               X3:36.16   => 335, Heat 1
Section  3  
 -- Estrada, Paola             W Blazers               X2:45.72   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Perez, Kaylani             W Blazers               X2:58.78   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Arana, Abel                M Blazers               X3:01.21   => 345, Heat 1
 -- Arriaga, Emily             W Blazers               X3:01.96   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Perez, Sarah               W Blazers               X3:09.29   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Nelms, Kamira              W Stars                 X3:16.07   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Kuebler, Manuel            M Blazers               X3:18.30   => 345, Heat 1
 -- Uribe, Adrian              M Blazers               X3:23.11   => 345, Heat 1
Section  4  
 -- Fuentes, Joshua            M Stars                 X2:29.63   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Castaneda, Luis            M Blazers               X2:34.45   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Medina, Ali                W Stars                 X2:39.93   => 360, Heat 1
 -- Boisselier, Sebastian      M Stars                 X2:41.11   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Estrada, Joshua            M Blazers               X2:42.68   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Halcon, Noah               M Blazers               X2:43.24   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Flores, Noah               M Blazers               X2:46.37   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Rocha, Elizabeth           W Stars                 X2:57.06   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Rocha, Daniela             W Stars                 X3:01.32   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Castaneda, Luz             W Blazers               X3:11.77   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Ramirez, Jaden             W Blazers               X3:14.86   => 350, Heat 1
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run All
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Estrada, Paola             W Blazers               X5:46.43   => 161, Heat 1
 -- Marquez, Ayden             M Blazers               X5:56.69   => 166, Heat 1
 -- Felix, Santiago            M Blazers               X6:36.02   => 166, Heat 1
 -- Esquivel, Carlos           M Blazers               X6:37.30   => 166, Heat 1
 -- Arriaga, Emily             W Blazers               X6:37.36   => 161, Heat 1
 -- Kuebler, Manuel            M Blazers               X6:46.09   => 166, Heat 1
 -- Perez, Sarah               W Blazers               X6:47.20   => 161, Heat 1
 -- Zuniga, Lucy               W Blazers               X6:52.65   => 151, Heat 1
 -- Davalos, Melony            W Stars                 X7:24.04   => 171, Heat 1
 -- Esquivel, Joshua           M Blazers               X7:47.29   => 166, Heat 1
 -- Perez, Carlee              W Blazers               X8:00.45   => 151, Heat 1
 -- Tarango, Aaliyah           W Blazers               X8:17.45   => 151, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Ramirez, Lindsey           W Blazers               X5:25.17   => 181, Heat 1
 -- Castaneda, Luis            M Blazers               X5:42.51   => 186, Heat 1
 -- Boisselier, Sebastian      M Stars                 X5:56.04   => 176, Heat 1
 -- Flores, Noah               M Blazers               X6:01.31   => 176, Heat 1
 -- Perez, Kaliz               W Blazers               X6:08.62   => 181, Heat 1
 -- Laureano, Angel            M Blazers               X6:21.02   => 186, Heat 1
 -- Charles, Grant             M Stars                 X7:27.96   => 176, Heat 1
 -- Wagner, Elias              M Stars                 X7:37.30   => 186, Heat 1
 
Mixed 3200 Meter Run All
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Wegner, Cole               M Stars                X11:37.25   => 26, Heat 1
 -- Laureano, Niza             W Blazers              X12:09.81   => 11, Heat 1
 -- Felix, Diego               M Blazers              X12:23.11   => 16, Heat 1
 -- Estrada, Joshua            M Blazers              X12:25.74   => 26, Heat 1
 -- Rodriguez, Joaquin         M Stars                X13:26.95   => 26, Heat 1
 
Mixed 4x400 Yard Relay All
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Heritage Valley Blazers                            X5:13.55   Moved to 455, Heat 1
     1) Laureano, Angel                 2) Morales, Eric                  
     3) Castaneda, Luis                 4) Moore, Joseph                  
 -- Oxnard Stars                                       X5:57.61   Moved to 450, Heat 1
     1)                                 2) Oliver, Mikayla                
     3) Ek, Ana                         4) Medina, Ali