Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2018 08:03 AM
                        VYC18-23-NP-BV-SFVR - 4/21/2018                        
                       Granada Hills Charter High School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sophia Ayala                 Vikings                  20.68  
  2 Malia Lopez                  San Fernando             23.09  
  3 Island Austin                Pacers                   27.82  
  4 Mia De Felice                Pacers                   29.28  
  5 Delilah Ramirez              Pacers                   30.07  
  6 Alexandra Mazisyuk           Pacers                   30.55  
  7 Armani Renteria              Pacers                 1:24.74  
Section  2  
  1 Kylie Stanley                San Fernando             22.07  
  2 Chloe Mitchell               San Fernando             27.55  
  3 Skylar Narcisse              San Fernando             28.74  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sophia Ayala                 Vikings                  42.82  
  2 Malia Lopez                  San Fernando             52.02  
  3 Chloe Mitchell               San Fernando             59.98  
  4 Island Austin                Pacers                 1:00.08  
  5 Delilah Ramirez              Pacers                 1:04.47  
  6 Skylar Narcisse              San Fernando           1:07.99  
  7 Mia De Felice                Pacers                 1:14.34  
  8 Armani Renteria              Pacers                 1:14.51  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kylie Stanley                San Fernando           1:38.04  
  2 Island Austin                Pacers                 2:22.43  
  3 Alexandra Mazisyuk           Pacers                 2:32.83  
 -- Sophia Ayala                 Vikings                    DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia De Felice                Pacers                12:11.06  
 
Girls Long Jump Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Malia Lopez                  San Fernando           4-06.75  
      3-09.50  FOUL  4-06.75            
  2 Skylar Narcisse              San Fernando           2-11.00  
      FOUL  2-11  2-06            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 16.98                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Saige Austin                 San Fernando             17.38  
  2 Charly Goldson               San Fernando             17.93  
  3 Aderinsola Olabode           Pacers                   18.01  
  4 Taylor Potts                 San Fernando             18.17  
  5 Alexis Dozier                San Fernando             18.56  
  6 Marley Stanley               San Fernando             19.25  
  7 Summer Davis                 Pacers                   19.69  
  8 Mylia Paschall               Vikings                  21.19  
Section  2  
  1 Jada Boyd                    San Fernando             18.17  
  2 Faith Dansby                 Pacers                   18.84  
  3 Jacqueline Solis             Vikings                  20.17  
  4 Kay'Lei Phillips             San Fernando             20.51  
  5 Kay'Loni Phillips            San Fernando             20.54  
  6 Madison Miller               Pacers                   21.43  
  7 Layla Lopez Saucillo         San Fernando             21.66  
  8 Kalaya Brown                 San Fernando             23.28  
Section  3  
  1 Ava Jacquet                  Pacers                   20.28  
  2 Zoe Durry                    Vikings                  20.87  
  3 Cymphany Brown               Pacers                   21.65  
  4 Alyssa Preciado              Pacers                   21.83  
  5 Amalea Jacquet               Pacers                   21.93  
  6 Anyssa Brock                 Pacers                   22.12  
  7 Jada Tyson                   San Fernando             22.80  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 35.68                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Khloe McCoy                  Pacers                   35.07Q 
  2 Coco Chanel Mitchell         San Fernando             35.54Q 
  3 Saige Austin                 San Fernando             36.34  
  4 Dejah Egans                  Pacers                   37.03  
  5 Isabelle Valadez             Pacers                   38.58  
  6 Jada Boyd                    San Fernando             39.03  
  7 Charly Goldson               San Fernando             39.16  
  8 Kay'Loni Phillips            San Fernando             44.06  
Section  2  
  1 Faith Dansby                 Pacers                   43.53  
  2 Summer Davis                 Pacers                   44.83  
  3 Ava Jacquet                  Pacers                   47.88  
  4 Kalaya Brown                 San Fernando             50.90  
Section  3  
  1 Taylor Potts                 San Fernando             38.71  
  2 Sanaiya Goodman              San Fernando             39.43  
  3 Amalea Jacquet               Pacers                   43.64  
  4 Mylia Paschall               Vikings                  44.57  
  5 Jada Tyson                   San Fernando             50.29  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:25.98                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Khloe McCoy                  Pacers                 1:20.67Q 
  2 Coco Chanel Mitchell         San Fernando           1:21.83Q 
  3 Isabelle Valadez             Pacers                 1:31.86  
  4 Kay'Lei Phillips             San Fernando           1:39.76  
  5 Summer Davis                 Pacers                 1:41.48  
Section  2  
  1 Sanaiya Goodman              San Fernando           1:28.20  
  2 Marley Stanley               San Fernando           1:39.71  
  3 Emma Snowden                 Pacers                 1:46.41  
  4 Kailee Bautista              Pacers                 1:57.29  
  5 Madison Miller               Pacers                 2:18.58  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 3:27.98                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Faith Dansby                 Pacers                 3:55.16  
  2 Amalea Jacquet               Pacers                 4:02.79  
  3 Cymphany Brown               Pacers                 4:09.27  
  4 Ava Jacquet                  Pacers                 4:18.94  
  5 Kailee Bautista              Pacers                 4:22.95  
  6 Alyssa Preciado              Pacers                 4:31.24  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 6:59.28                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aderinsola Olabode           Pacers                 8:40.36  
  2 Marissa Carpio               Pacers                12:09.57  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:09.14  
     1) Emma Snowden                    2) Isabelle Valadez               
     3) Khloe McCoy                     4) Dejah Egans                    
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:09.79  
     1) Taylor Potts                    2) Coco Chanel Mitchell           
     3) Jada Boyd                       4) Saige Austin                   
  3 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                       1:22.82  
     1) Alexis Dozier                   2) Marley Stanley                 
     3)                                 4) Sanaiya Goodman                
  4 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:28.76  
     1) Marissa Carpio                  2) Kailee Bautista                
     3) Cymphany Brown                  4) Anyssa Brock                   
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 8-11.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Emma Snowden                 Pacers                 9-08.50Q 
      9-02.75  9-04.25  9-08.50            
  2 Dejah Egans                  Pacers                 9-06.50Q 
      9-06.50  7-11  6-00.75            
  3 Hylin Galvez-Greer           San Fernando           8-05.50  
      8-02.25  8-05.50  FOUL           
  4 Zoe Durry                    Vikings                6-10.25  
      5-11  6-10.25  5-09.75            
  5 Anyssa Brock                 Pacers                 6-02.25  
      3-07  4-09  6-02.25            
  6 Aderinsola Olabode           Pacers                 6-00.00  
      5-08.50  6-00  FOUL            
  7 Madison Miller               Pacers                 5-03.50  
      3-06.25  5-03.50  5-02.25            
  8 Layla Lopez Saucillo         San Fernando           5-02.25  
      5-02  5-02.25  5-01.75            
  9 Valerie Cortez               Vikings                4-11.75  
      FOUL  4-11.75  FOUL            
 10 Marissa Carpio               Pacers                 4-09.25  
      4-09.25  4-08.50  4-08.75            
 11 Jada Tyson                   San Fernando           4-03.00  
      FOUL  4-03  4-01.25            
 12 Jacqueline Solis             Vikings                4-02.25  
      3-09.25  4-02.25  3-09.25            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15.33                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gaveen Hooper                Pacers                   15.16Q 
  2 Alora Glass                  San Fernando             15.32Q 
  3 Peyton Johnson               Vikings                  15.47  
  4 Jennifer Contreras           Pacers                   15.81  
  5 Marley Rambert               Pacers                   15.85  
  6 Madison Griggs               Pacers                   16.66  
  7 Cassidy Aguado               San Fernando             17.00  
  8 Tori Turner                  Pacers                   17.13  
Section  2  
  1 Grace Mackey                 Pacers                   16.34  
  2 Comfort Ogundeko             San Fernando             16.57  
  3 Dakota Woodside              Pacers                   16.58  
  4 Haylee Smith                 San Fernando             17.24  
  5 Esmeralda Chavez             Pacers                   17.30  
Section  3  
  1 Kennedy Campbell             San Fernando             17.10  
  2 Selah Bailey                 San Fernando             17.97  
  3 Anaya Butler                 Pacers                   18.91  
  4 Kemi Ojomoh                  San Fernando             19.15  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 32.32                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Caitlin Gonzalez             San Fernando             30.34Q 
  2 Gaveen Hooper                Pacers                   32.42  
  3 Kiana Diamond                San Fernando             32.80  
  4 Alora Glass                  San Fernando             33.22  
  5 Marley Rambert               Pacers                   33.55  
  6 Phagchok Grant               Pacers                   33.63  
  7 Madison Griggs               Pacers                   36.19  
  8 Jayda Jenkins                Pacers                   36.82  
Section  2  
  1 Jennifer Contreras           Pacers                   32.20Q 
  2 Grace Mackey                 Pacers                   34.36  
  3 Dakota Woodside              Pacers                   35.44  
  4 Tori Turner                  Pacers                   36.26  
  5 Comfort Ogundeko             San Fernando             36.35  
  6 Angelina Smith               Pacers                   36.40  
  7 Selah Bailey                 San Fernando             40.26  
  8 Kemi Ojomoh                  San Fernando             43.16  
Section  3  
  1 Cassidy Aguado               San Fernando             36.90  
  2 Haylee Smith                 San Fernando             38.34  
  3 Anaya Butler                 Pacers                   39.31  
  4 Caeli Johnson                San Fernando             42.35  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:17.55                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Caitlin Gonzalez             San Fernando           1:10.76Q 
  2 Kiana Diamond                San Fernando           1:17.75  
  3 Phagchok Grant               Pacers                 1:18.86  
  4 Jennifer Contreras           Pacers                 1:22.29  
  5 Madison Griggs               Pacers                 1:24.96  
  6 Tori Turner                  Pacers                 1:30.89  
  7 Caeli Johnson                San Fernando           1:35.64  
Section  2  
  1 Saidee Sosa                  Pacers                 1:24.68  
  2 Dakota Woodside              Pacers                 1:26.46  
  3 Chloe Le                     Pacers                 1:28.59  
  4 Anaya Butler                 Pacers                 1:36.11  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:55.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jayda Jenkins                Pacers                 3:08.41  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 6:10.30                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilly Labrenz                San Fernando           6:45.36  
  2 Chloe Le                     Pacers                 7:03.28  
  3 Angelina Smith               Pacers                 7:20.87  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:02.72  
     1) Jennifer Contreras              2) Marley Rambert                 
     3) Madison Griggs                  4) Gaveen Hooper                  
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:04.41  
     1) Alora Glass                     2) Kiana Diamond                  
     3) Lilly Labrenz                   4) Caitlin Gonzalez               
  3 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:06.32  
     1) Dakota Woodside                 2) Grace Mackey                   
     3) Jayda Jenkins                   4) Tori Turner                    
  4 Northridge Pacers  'C'                              1:07.49  
     1) Claire Molnar                   2) Chloe Le                       
     3) Angelina Smith                  4) Saidee Sosa                    
  5 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                       1:11.44  
     1) Selah Bailey                    2) Comfort Ogundeko               
     3) Kemi Ojomoh                     4) Haylee Smith                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              5:40.12  
     1) Jennifer Contreras              2) Phagchok Grant                 
     3) Gaveen Hooper                   4) Jayda Jenkins                  
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  3-04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Claire Molnar                Pacers                 3-07.00Q 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-05 3-06 3-07 3-08 
       XO  XXO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Caitlin Gonzalez             San Fernando          J3-07.00Q 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-05 3-06 3-07 3-08 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lilly Labrenz                San Fernando           3-05.00Q 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-05 3-06 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Saidee Sosa                  Pacers                      NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 10-09.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peyton Johnson               Vikings               11-04.75Q 
      11-02.75  10-03  11-04.75  9-08       
  2 Marley Rambert               Pacers                10-05.00  
      9  10-05  9-05.75  9-01        
  3 Alora Glass                  San Fernando           9-05.00  
      9-05  FOUL  8-06  8-04        
  4 Comfort Ogundeko             San Fernando           8-09.75  
      FOUL  8-02.50  8-09.75  8-08        
  5 Kiana Diamond                San Fernando           8-08.75  
      6-10  7-02.75  7-10.50  8-08.75        
  6 Haylee Smith                 San Fernando           8-06.50  
      7-00  8-06.50  7-01  8-04.75        
  7 Kennedy Campbell             San Fernando           8-01.00  
      8-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Kemi Ojomoh                  San Fernando           8-00.00  
      7-05.75  7-08  7-09  8-00       
  9 Selah Bailey                 San Fernando           7-10.00  
      6-11  FOUL  7-04.75  7-10        
 10 Esmeralda Chavez             Pacers                 6-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6-11.50       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14.10                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ila Brooks                   San Fernando             13.84Q 
  2 Cassidy Ford                 San Fernando             14.00Q 
  3 Desta Bailey                 San Fernando             14.22  
  4 Ayaunna Morris               San Fernando             14.57  
  5 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                   14.74  
  6 Jordyn Waters                San Fernando             14.75  
  7 Jasmine Thomas               San Fernando             14.86  
  8 Aja Johnson                  Pacers                   15.42  
Section  2  
  1 Breelyn Newsome              Pacers                   14.83  
  2 Thalia Bonwell               San Fernando             14.88  
  3 Aaliyah Biggs                San Fernando             15.07  
  4 Kenya Johnson                Vikings                  15.08  
  5 Cassandra Ayala              Vikings                  15.59  
  6 Quiana Laughlin              Vikings                  15.65  
  7 Victoria Johnson             San Fernando             15.78  
  8 Aleiah Carr                  San Fernando             15.93  
Section  3  
  1 Sayuri Parandian             Pacers                   15.37  
  2 Sophia White                 Vikings                  15.42  
  3 Amerysa Perez                Pacers                   15.65  
  4 Samantha Patino              Pacers                   15.95  
  5 Stella Solis                 Vikings                  16.12  
Section  4  
  1 Kaily Hanchera               Pacers                   16.87  
  2 Adriana Gomez                Pacers                   17.44  
  3 Kyra Reaux                   Pacers                   17.87  
  4 Bianca Letrado               San Fernando             18.16  
  5 Camille Dragomer             Vikings                  18.52  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 28.95                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zoey Igbinigie               San Fernando             28.55Q 
  2 Desta Bailey                 San Fernando             28.77Q 
  3 Harlym Harris                San Fernando             28.97  
  4 Ila Brooks                   San Fernando             29.70  
  5 Cassidy Ford                 San Fernando             29.70  
  6 Jordyn Waters                San Fernando             29.88  
  7 Thalia Bonwell               San Fernando             30.80  
  8 Jasmine Thomas               San Fernando             31.34  
Section  2  
  1 Aaliyah Biggs                San Fernando             32.12  
  2 Kenya Johnson                Vikings                  32.83  
  3 Amerysa Perez                Pacers                   33.08  
  4 Jade Aguilar                 Pacers                   34.10  
  5 Aleiah Carr                  San Fernando             34.12  
  6 Sophia White                 Vikings                  34.52  
  7 Kaily Hanchera               Pacers                   36.25  
  8 Bianca Letrado               San Fernando             38.57  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:09.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zoey Igbinigie               San Fernando           1:07.76Q 
  2 Desta Bailey                 San Fernando           1:08.61Q 
  3 Jacelyn Gonzaga              Pacers                 1:09.54  
  4 Harlym Harris                San Fernando           1:09.68  
  5 Ayaunna Morris               San Fernando           1:12.29  
  6 Breelyn Newsome              Pacers                 1:14.65  
Section  2  
  1 Sayuri Parandian             Pacers                 1:13.52  
  2 Kayla Lopez                  Pacers                 1:16.09  
  3 Jade Aguilar                 Pacers                 1:22.09  
  4 Anisa Watkins                Pacers                 1:25.65  
  5 Samantha Patino              Pacers                 1:31.24  
  6 Kyra Reaux                   Pacers                 1:38.58  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:48.28                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jade Aguilar                 Pacers                 3:24.22  
  2 Adriana Gomez                Pacers                 3:29.59  
  3 Danielle Cadance Rivera      Pacers                 3:45.36  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 5:40.40                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hope Isavi                   Pacers                 7:29.96  
  2 Danielle Cadance Rivera      Pacers                 7:45.59  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13:10.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Lopez                  Pacers                13:15.96  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 16.70                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anisa Watkins                Pacers                   20.49  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         53.24  
     1) Zoey Igbinigie                  2) Harlym Harris                  
     3) Cassidy Ford                    4) Ila Brooks                     
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                         55.65  
     1) Jasmine Thomas                  2) Desta Bailey                   
     3) Ayaunna Morris                  4) Jordyn Waters                  
  3 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                57.34  
     1) Aja Johnson                     2) Breelyn Newsome                
     3) Marissa Cubias                  4) Kayah Wilmore                  
 -- Northridge Pacers  'B'                                   DQ   zone 3 late
     1) Samantha Patino                 2) Anisa Watkins                  
     3) Adriana Gomez                   4) Jade Aguilar                   
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  4-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Zoey Igbinigie               San Fernando           4-04.00Q 
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-01 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                J4-04.00Q 
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-01 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Aja Johnson                  Pacers                 3-02.00  
     3-02 3-04 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12-03                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ila Brooks                   San Fernando          13-11.25Q 
      13-11.25  13-06.75  13-04.50  FOUL        
  2 Jordyn Waters                San Fernando          12-11.75Q 
      11-02.50  12-11.75  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Cassidy Ford                 San Fernando          12-09.50Q 
      12-03.50  12-09.50  11-05.25  12-09.25        
  4 Victoria Johnson             San Fernando          12-09.25Q 
      FOUL  12-09.25  FOUL  12-05.25        
  5 Harlym Harris                San Fernando          12-08.00Q 
      11-06.25  FOUL  11-03  12-08        
  6 Quiana Laughlin              Vikings               12-05.75Q 
      12-05.75  11-10.50  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 Kenya Johnson                Vikings               12-03.00Q 
      12-03  11-00  FOUL  11-00.50        
  8 Aleiah Carr                  San Fernando          10-09.00  
      10-09  FOUL  10-07.75  9-10.50        
  9 Thalia Bonwell               San Fernando          10-00.50  
      10-00.50  10-00.50  8-05.25  9-03.50        
 10 Cassandra Ayala              Vikings                9-05.75  
      9-00.75  9-03.75  9-05.75  8-09        
 11 Camille Dragomer             Vikings                8-00.50  
      7-05.25  7-05.25  8-00.50  7-08.25        
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 21-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aja Johnson                  Pacers                31-02.00Q 
      31-01  31-01  31-02  31-02        
  2 Kyra Reaux                   Pacers                30-01.50Q 
      28-04  30-01.50  29-02  28-08        
  3 Kaily Hanchera               Pacers                24-00.00Q 
      21-08  22-04.50  20-07  24-00        
  4 Jasmine Thomas               San Fernando          23-04.50Q 
      21-08  22-03  23-04.50  FOUL        
  5 Victoria Johnson             San Fernando          20-10.00  
      18-09.50  20-10  20-05  20-08        
  6 Anisa Watkins                Pacers               J20-10.00  
      19-02  20-10  17-01  17-11        
  7 Bianca Letrado               San Fernando          18-05.00  
      18-05  FOUL  16-00  FOUL       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Isabella Vally               Pacers                   13.33Q 
  2 Jasmin Dudley                Pacers                   13.33Q 
  3 Emmerson Wiggins             San Fernando             14.47  
  4 Mia Castro                   Vikings                  14.57  
  5 Shelby Greene                San Fernando             14.85  
  6 Damilola Zorianne Ololad     San Fernando             15.08  
  7 Laylani Ivy                  San Fernando             15.16  
  8 Isabella Nelson              Vikings                  15.42  
Section  2  
  1 Niallana Greer               Pacers                   14.77  
  2 Enye Henry                   Pacers                   15.02  
  3 Ahminah Bailey               San Fernando             15.15  
  4 JayDa Conley                 Pacers                   15.19  
  5 Jennasis Burch               Pacers                   15.46  
Section  3  
  1 Tamia Cumbess                San Fernando             14.68  
  2 Colleen Pangilinan           Pacers                   15.44  
  3 Marina Chavez                Pacers                   15.84  
  4 Evee Leiva                   San Fernando             16.01  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 28.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Isabella Vally               Pacers                   26.52Q 
  2 Jasmin Dudley                Pacers                   26.87Q 
  3 Avionna Salazar              Pacers                   27.91Q 
  4 Simone Bart-Plange           Pacers                   28.07Q 
  5 Emmerson Wiggins             San Fernando             28.26Q 
  6 Mia Castro                   Vikings                  29.90  
  7 Damilola Zorianne Ololad     San Fernando             31.96  
Section  2  
  1 Laylani Ivy                  San Fernando             30.71  
  2 Shelby Greene                San Fernando             30.83  
  3 Isabella Nelson              Vikings                  31.85  
  4 Ahminah Bailey               San Fernando             32.08  
  5 JayDa Conley                 Pacers                   32.17  
  6 Colleen Pangilinan           Pacers                   32.55  
  7 Jennasis Burch               Pacers                   32.68  
  8 Savannah Swanson             Pacers                   33.13  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:06.20                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Isis Diaz                    Pacers                 1:01.99Q 
  2 Isabella Vally               Pacers                 1:02.00Q 
  3 Avionna Salazar              Pacers                 1:03.99Q 
  4 Carolyn Mayberry             Pacers                 1:07.37  
  5 Naima Salazar                Pacers                 1:08.91  
  6 Laylani Ivy                  San Fernando           1:09.46  
  7 Kylie Cantey                 Pacers                 1:10.54  
Section  2  
  1 Simone Bart-Plange           Pacers                 1:05.93Q 
  2 JayDa Conley                 Pacers                 1:11.62  
  3 Savannah Swanson             Pacers                 1:12.04  
  4 Jennasis Burch               Pacers                 1:12.64  
  5 Tamia Cumbess                San Fernando           1:12.94  
  6 Marina Chavez                Pacers                 1:15.42  
  7 Evee Leiva                   San Fernando           1:16.54  
  8 Tiana Mazisyuk               Pacers                 1:41.31  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:39.35                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Isis Diaz                    Pacers                 2:25.00Q 
  2 Naima Salazar                Pacers                 2:37.75Q 
  3 Kylie Cantey                 Pacers                 2:47.42  
  4 Cheyenne Tsuang              Pacers                 2:51.91  
  5 Carolyn Mayberry             Pacers                 2:54.47  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 5:33.50                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Tsuang              Pacers                 5:58.11  
  2 Mahzi-Star Jimenez           Vikings                6:20.29  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12:59.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isis Diaz                    Pacers                10:27.54Q 
  2 Bridgette Mertzel            Pacers                12:50.55Q 
  3 Fiona Le                     Pacers                13:14.33  
  4 Mahzi-Star Jimenez           Vikings               13:32.98  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 19.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmin Dudley                Pacers                   18.21Q 
  2 Carolyn Mayberry             Pacers                   19.47Q 
  3 Hamilton Grashel             Pacers                   19.77  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                51.35  
     1) Isabella Vally                  2) Simone Bart-Plange             
     3) Avionna Salazar                 4) Jasmin Dudley                  
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         55.13  
     1) Laylani Ivy                     2) Shelby Greene                  
     3) Emmerson Wiggins                4) Tamia Cumbess                  
  3 Northridge Pacers  'B'                                56.16  
     1) Hamilton Grashel                2) JayDa Conley                   
     3) Enye Henry                      4) Carolyn Mayberry               
  4 Burbank Vikings  'A'                                  56.26  
     1) Emma Cusumano                   2) Paige Cizek                    
     3) Mia Castro                      4) Isabella Nelson                
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  4-04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Emma Cusumano                Vikings                4-08.00Q 
     3-04 3-06 3-08 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Savannah Swanson             Pacers                 3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Marina Chavez                Pacers                J3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damilola Zorianne Ololad     San Fernando          14-07.00Q 
      FOUL  14-07  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Paige Cizek                  Vikings               14-06.00Q 
      13-01.25  13-07.75  14-06  13-07        
  3 Mia Castro                   Vikings               14-04.50Q 
      13-11.50  FOUL  14-04.50  14-00        
  4 Shelby Greene                San Fernando          13-09.00  
      12-01  12-08  13-09  13-00        
  5 Tamia Cumbess                San Fernando          12-09.25  
      11-10  11-10  12-09.25  12-06        
  6 Emmerson Wiggins             San Fernando          11-09.75  
      11-09.75  FOUL  FOUL  9-10.25        
  7 Evee Leiva                   San Fernando          11-09.50  
      FOUL  11-01.75  11-07  11-09.50        
  8 Ahminah Bailey               San Fernando          11-08.50  
      11-03.75  11-08.50  11-02.50  11-03.50       
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 25-02                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 April Fontenette             Pacers                39-01.00Q 
      34-01  34-06  39-01  37-09      
  2 Niallana Greer               Pacers                33-09.00Q 
      29-01  33-00  33-09  33-03       
  3 Enye Henry                   Pacers                32-01.50Q 
      28-01  30-04  31-01  32-01.50      
  4 Kaliya Ware                  Pacers                31-05.50Q 
      31-05.50  30-02  29-08  30-00      
  5 Tiana Mazisyuk               Pacers                19-11.00  
      19-11  19-01  19-00  19-06.50      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate/Young
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Isabel Castagnola            Pacers                   14.19Q 
  2 Tatyanna Caro                Pacers                   15.19  
  3 Evelyn Laughton              Pacers                   15.63  
  4 Jossline Frangoul            Pacers                   16.58  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate/Young
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 30.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evelyn Laughton              Pacers                   32.35  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate/Young
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:13.80                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tatyanna Caro                Pacers                 1:06.27Q 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate/Young
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 3:12.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabel Castagnola            Pacers                 2:39.29Q 
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate/Young
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  4-02                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jossline Frangoul            Pacers                 4-02.00Q 
     3-04 3-06 3-08 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate/Young
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 21-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evelyn Laughton              Pacers                18-10.00  
      18-10  16-11  16-08  18-02.50       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Amariee Burrell              Pacers                   19.41  
  2 Sayge Enilolobo              San Fernando             20.84  
  3 Koda Parra                   San Fernando             21.17  
  4 Austin Dozier                San Fernando             23.40  
  5 Anthony Grant                Pacers                   24.09  
  6 Elijah Tyson                 San Fernando             25.26  
  7 Logan Herbert                San Fernando             25.37  
  8 Ismael Rodriguez             Pacers                   26.38  
Section  2  
  1 Osasumwen Aimusu             San Fernando             19.54  
  2 Jordan Green                 San Fernando             19.96  
  3 Fenix Enilolobo              San Fernando             21.83  
  4 Brandon Moran                Pacers                   23.31  
  5 Davonn Ford                  San Fernando             26.74  
  6 Jameson Avalos               Pacers                   29.48  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jordan Green                 San Fernando             44.45  
  2 Sayge Enilolobo              San Fernando             46.82  
  3 Isaiah Gibbons               Pacers                   55.58  
  4 Anthony Grant                Pacers                   59.62  
  5 Ismael Rodriguez             Pacers                   59.99  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Exavier Johnson              Pacers                 1:34.50  
  2 Tyler Barrero                San Fernando           1:40.24  
  3 Dylan Row                    San Fernando           1:43.19  
  4 Michael Buscemi              San Fernando           1:55.94  
  5 Cruz Woods                   Pacers                 1:55.98  
  6 Elijah Tyson                 San Fernando           2:04.95  
  7 Ismael Rodriguez             Pacers                 2:05.66  
  8 Anthony Grant                Pacers                 2:14.54  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Haynes                 Pacers                 3:36.46  
  2 Exavier Johnson              Pacers                 3:39.95  
  3 Tyler Barrero                San Fernando           3:44.00  
  4 Michael Calhoun              Pacers                 3:51.50  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Haynes                 Pacers                 7:48.84  
  2 Mikkel Barboza               Pacers                 8:37.76  
  3 Jameson Avalos               Pacers                10:21.69  
  4 Isaiah Gibbons               Pacers                10:48.70  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:17.20  
     1) Michael Calhoun                 2) Exavier Johnson                
     3) Amariee Burrell                 4) Jacob Haynes                   
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:22.05  
     1) Sayge Enilolobo                 2) Koda Parra                     
     3) Osasumwen Aimusu                4) Jordan Green                   
  3 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:39.10  
     1) Brandon Moran                   2) Jameson Avalos                 
     3) Mikkel Barboza                  4) Cruz Woods                     
  4 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                       1:54.12  
     1) Austin Dozier                   2) Colton Wills                   
     3) Fenix Enilolobo                 4) Elijah Tyson                   
 
Boys Long Jump Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Michael Buscemi              San Fernando           6-05.25  
      6-05.25  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Isaiah Gibbons               Pacers                 6-03.00  
      5-09.25  6-03  4-05.50            
  3 Mikkel Barboza               Pacers                 6-02.25  
      6-02.25  5-08  5-02            
  4 Logan Herbert                San Fernando           4-10.00  
      3  FOUL  4-10            
  5 Brandon Moran                Pacers                 4-07.00  
      4-07    x             
  6 Tyler Barrero                San Fernando           4-06.00  
      4-06  4-00  3-11.75            
  7 Austin Dozier                San Fernando           4-05.00  
      3-04.25  4-05               
  8 Rudy Ortega                  Vikings                4-02.50  
      2-10  4-02.50  3-02            
 -- Cruz Woods                   Pacers                    FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15.92                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adan Alejandre               Pacers                   15.77Q 
  2 Trineil Roberson             Pacers                   16.62  
  3 Czadok Cooper                Pacers                   16.72  
  4 Charles Perry                Pacers                   17.29  
  5 Jeremiah Caradine            Vikings                  17.41  
  6 Donoven Franklin             San Fernando             17.47  
  7 Frank Johnson                San Fernando             17.90  
  8 Ryzo Enilolobo               San Fernando             19.20  
Section  2  
  1 Zachariah Hoover             Pacers                   17.43  
  2 Caden Dragomer               Vikings                  17.71  
  3 Christian McCray             San Fernando             17.73  
  4 Myles Royster                Vikings                  18.51  
  5 Nicolas Cespedes             San Fernando             19.18  
  6 Isaac Amador                 Vikings                  19.47  
  7 Kingston Florian             Pacers                   19.79  
  8 Messiah Wilson               San Fernando             20.41  
Section  3  
  1 Howard Cross                 San Fernando             18.42  
  2 Gustavo Jr. Ponce            Pacers                   18.76  
  3 Kevin Barboza                Pacers                   19.88  
  4 Robert Gerena                Pacers                   19.93  
  5 Julian Lassalle              Pacers                   21.70  
  6 Xavier Dantzler              San Fernando             22.23  
  7 Sean Dantzler                San Fernando             22.33  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 34.05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Samuel Carpenter             Pacers                   33.47Q 
  2 Trineil Roberson             Pacers                   34.53  
  3 Czadok Cooper                Pacers                   34.92  
  4 Donoven Franklin             San Fernando             36.53  
  5 Caden Dragomer               Vikings                  36.63  
  6 Pete Buscemi                 San Fernando             36.68  
  7 Taj Redmond                  San Fernando             39.33  
Section  2  
  1 Zachariah Hoover             Pacers                   38.08  
  2 Jonathan Parra               San Fernando             38.19  
  3 Myles Royster                Vikings                  38.65  
  4 Gustavo Jr. Ponce            Pacers                   38.97  
  5 Nicolas Cespedes             San Fernando             42.19  
  6 Kevin Barboza                Pacers                   45.60  
  7 Julian Lassalle              Pacers                   48.96  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:19.13                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Taj Redmond                  San Fernando           1:27.26  
  2 Howard Cross                 San Fernando           1:32.28  
  3 Elijah Marletti              San Fernando           1:34.46  
  4 Messiah Wilson               San Fernando           1:39.06  
  5 Jackson Avalos               Pacers                 1:44.03  
 -- Caden Dragomer               Vikings                    DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Kingston Florian             Pacers                 1:31.79  
  2 Jonathan Parra               San Fernando           1:37.60  
  3 Robert Gerena                Pacers                 1:40.33  
  4 Julian Lassalle              Pacers                 1:50.82  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 3:15.70                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jackson Avalos               Pacers                 3:44.89  
  2 Kevin Barboza                Pacers                 3:56.04  
  3 Wyatt Welker                 San Fernando           4:17.12  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 6:30.56                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles Perry                Pacers                 6:33.62  
  2 Lachlan Isabella             Vikings                6:56.59  
  3 Peter Mazisyuk               Pacers                 8:05.32  
  4 Zachariah Hoover             Pacers                 8:14.34  
  5 Wyatt Welker                 San Fernando           8:25.78  
  6 Carlos Fuentes               Pacers                 9:28.28  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:08.58  
     1) Frank Johnson                   2) Donoven Franklin               
     3) Howard Cross                    4) Pete Buscemi                   
  2 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:34.66  
     1) Carlos Fuentes                  2) Peter Mazisyuk                 
     3) Jake Perren                     4) Jackson Avalos                 
 -- Northridge Pacers  'A'                                   DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) Trineil Roberson                2) Charles Perry                  
     3) Samuel Carpenter                4) Adan Alejandre                 
 -- San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                            DQ   zone 2 late
     1) Christian McCray                2) Jonathan Parra                 
     3) Taj Redmond                     4) Ryzo Enilolobo                 
 
Boys Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  9-09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Samuel Carpenter             Pacers                 9-09.25Q 
      FOUL  9-00.50  9-09.25            
  2 Pete Buscemi                 San Fernando           9-04.50  
      9-04.50  FOUL  8-05.75           
  3 Lachlan Isabella             Vikings                7-04.00  
      7-04  7-03.25  7-04           
  4 Peter Mazisyuk               Pacers                 5-04.00  
      3-09.50  2-06.75  5-04            
 -- Jeremiah Caradine            Vikings                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Isaac Amador                 Vikings                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wyatt Welker                 San Fernando              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14.47                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Charles Davis                Pacers                   14.14Q 
  2 Darren Haggerty              Pacers                   14.59  
  3 King rich Johnson            Pacers                   14.65  
  4 Imaan Edwards                Pacers                   14.93  
  5 Darren Coleman               San Fernando             15.09  
  6 Bryan Granger                San Fernando             15.17  
  7 Demorye' Potts               San Fernando             15.22  
  8 Dakota Green                 Vikings                  15.39  
Section  2  
  1 Andrew Adryan Newchurch      Pacers                   14.65  
  2 Anhor the great Johnson      Pacers                   14.94  
  3 Don Ramirez                  Pacers                   14.96  
  4 Alden Glass                  San Fernando             15.09  
  5 Jay Saucillo                 San Fernando             15.23  
  6 Jordan Woods                 Pacers                   15.29  
  7 Zain Sheikh                  Pacers                   15.53  
  8 Stephen Ojomoh               San Fernando             16.85  
Section  3  
  1 Tabary McKnight              San Fernando             15.48  
  2 Myles Cross                  San Fernando             15.65  
  3 Joshua Wagner                San Fernando             15.92  
  4 Jayden Hill                  San Fernando             16.16  
  5 Bodhi Wong                   Vikings                  16.32  
  6 Amariyon Shackleford         San Fernando             16.36  
  7 Xavier Ali                   Pacers                   17.13  
  8 Kainen Babaev                Pacers                   18.99  
Section  4  
  1 Sefa Aggrey                  San Fernando             15.94  
  2 Evan Bart-Plange             Pacers                   17.67  
  3 Nathanyel Osuna              Pacers                   18.08  
  4 Anthony Gerena               Pacers                   19.82  
  5 Mateo Smith                  Pacers                   21.22  
  6 Seth Morgan                  Vikings                  22.26  
  7 Nicolas Lara                 Pacers                   26.11  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 30.20                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Charles Davis                Pacers                   28.79Q 
  2 Imaan Edwards                Pacers                   29.45Q 
  3 King rich Johnson            Pacers                   29.79Q 
  4 Darren Coleman               San Fernando             31.05  
  5 Dakota Green                 Vikings                  31.51  
  6 Jay Saucillo                 San Fernando             31.57  
  7 Demorye' Potts               San Fernando             31.92  
  8 Myles Cross                  San Fernando             32.87  
Section  2  
  1 Anhor the great Johnson      Pacers                   30.29  
  2 Andrew Adryan Newchurch      Pacers                   32.03  
  3 Alden Glass                  San Fernando             32.96  
  4 Tabary McKnight              San Fernando             33.19  
  5 Nathan Chandler              San Fernando             33.41  
  6 Jayden Hill                  San Fernando             33.65  
  7 Sefa Aggrey                  San Fernando             33.86  
  8 Joshua Wagner                San Fernando             34.91  
Section  3  
  1 McCardell Barton             Pacers                   33.66  
  2 Stephen Ojomoh               San Fernando             35.12  
  3 Xavier Ali                   Pacers                   37.13  
  4 Jaylen Bradford              Vikings                  38.44  
  5 Jeremiah Stafford            San Fernando             42.74  
  6 Nicolas Lara                 Pacers                   54.50  
  7 Mateo Smith                  Pacers                   54.67  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:08.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zain Sheikh                  Pacers                 1:15.30  
  2 Nathan Chandler              San Fernando           1:17.21  
  3 Bryan Granger                San Fernando           1:18.89  
  4 Amariyon Shackleford         San Fernando           1:20.28  
  5 Jayden Hill                  San Fernando           1:20.84  
  6 Tabary McKnight              San Fernando           1:21.22  
  7 Nathanyel Osuna              Pacers                 1:26.05  
Section  2  
  1 Jaylen Bradford              Vikings                1:27.67  
  2 Evan Bart-Plange             Pacers                 1:28.70  
  3 Jeremiah Stafford            San Fernando           1:41.51  
  4 Anthony Gerena               Pacers                 1:50.82  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:48.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lucas Bello                  Pacers                 2:36.55Q 
  2 Noah Florian                 Pacers                 2:59.56  
  3 Nathan Chandler              San Fernando           3:04.30  
  4 Jaden Rogers                 Pacers                 3:05.13  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 5:44.10                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Florian                 Pacers                 5:48.12  
  2 Joaquin Ortega               Pacers                 5:52.10  
  3 Jaden Rogers                 Pacers                 5:56.00  
  4 Dylan Isavi                  Pacers                 6:49.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                55.95  
     1) Imaan Edwards                   2) Charles Davis                  
     3) Darren Haggerty                 4) King rich Johnson              
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         58.31  
     1) Jay Saucillo                    2) Darren Coleman                 
     3) Demorye' Potts                  4) Bryan Granger                  
  3 Northridge Pacers  'B'                                59.58  
     1) Don Ramirez                     2) Anhor the great Johnson        
     3) Zain Sheikh                     4) Andrew Adryan Newchurch        
  4 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                       1:01.75  
     1) Jayden Hill                     2) Joshua Wagner                  
     3) Myles Cross                     4) Tabary McKnight                
  5 San Fernando Valley Rush  'C'                       1:09.90  
     1) Alden Glass                     2) Sefa Aggrey                    
     3) Nathan Chandler                 4) Amariyon Shackleford           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              4:56.43  
     1) Darren Haggerty                 2) Charles Davis                  
     3) King rich Johnson               4) Anhor the great Johnson        
  2 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              5:20.08  
     1) Don Ramirez                     2) Jaden Rogers                   
     3) Jordan Woods                    4) Andrew Adryan Newchurch        
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  3-08                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Alden Glass                  San Fernando           3-10.00Q 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Stephen Ojomoh               San Fernando           3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Dylan Isavi                  Pacers                      NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darren Haggerty              Pacers                13-08.00Q 
      13-03  13-08  12-05  FOUL        
  2 Bryan Granger                San Fernando          12-01.25  
      11-07  FOUL  11-09.25  12-01.25        
  3 Don Ramirez                  Pacers                10-11.00  
      10-05  10-08.75  10-11  10-05        
  4 Jay Saucillo                 San Fernando          10-07.00  
      9-05  10-00.50  10-07  10-03        
  5 Amariyon Shackleford         San Fernando          10-02.50  
      10-02  9-09  10-02.50  9-06        
  6 Sefa Aggrey                  San Fernando           8-07.00  
      FOUL  7-08  8-01  8-07        
  7 Xavier Ali                   Pacers                 7-10.75  
      7-10  7-10.75  FOUL  FOUL        
  8 Jeremiah Stafford            San Fernando           6-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-10.50  5-06        
  9 Seth Morgan                  Vikings                4-09.00  
      3-09  4-06  4-09  4-02        
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 20-00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Posada Acevedo        Pacers                16-02.00  
      15-11  14-06.50  16-02  15-05        
  2 Evan Bart-Plange             Pacers                15-07.00  
      15-02  15-07  15-05.50  14-09        
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Niles Davis                  Pacers                   13.89  
  2 Nicholas Cross               San Fernando             14.17  
  3 Joshua Smith                 Pacers                   14.57  
  4 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                   14.61  
  5 Ceyanu Chandler              San Fernando             14.74  
  6 Mazi Mosley                  San Fernando             14.92  
  7 Thomas Mayberry              Pacers                   15.41  
  8 Andrae Gamboa                Pacers                   15.64  
Section  2  
  1 Will Bryson                  San Fernando             15.02  
  2 Demaij' Potts                San Fernando             15.12  
  3 Andrew Patterson             Vikings                  15.23  
  4 Adan Williams                Vikings                  15.74  
  5 Andy Barrero                 San Fernando             15.76  
  6 Brandon Maldonado            Pacers                   15.77  
  7 Ryan Ekdahl                  San Fernando             15.82  
  8 Nasir Enilolobo              San Fernando             16.31  
Section  3  
  1 Gabriel Franco               Pacers                   15.57  
  2 Ashan Sheikh                 Pacers                   15.88  
  3 Nehemiah Scott               San Fernando             15.99  
  4 Hayden Smith                 San Fernando             16.79  
  5 Jamaal Bradford              Vikings                  17.42  
  6 Leo Khanlian                 Pacers                   18.12  
  7 Sly Morgan                   Vikings                  21.17  
  8 Nathan Carpio                Pacers                   23.14  
Section  4  
  1 Carter Johnson               San Fernando             16.73  
  2 Ethan Lassalle               Pacers                   17.29  
  3 Kevin Lara                   Pacers                   18.50  
  4 Anthony Amador               Vikings                  18.77  
  5 Kenneth Johnson              Vikings                  24.53  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 27.94                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Julien Molina                Pacers                   26.93Q 
  2 Justin Hart                  Pacers                   27.64Q 
  3 Nicholas Cross               San Fernando             29.04  
  4 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                   30.77  
  5 Mazi Mosley                  San Fernando             31.11  
  6 Jayden Green                 San Fernando             31.85  
  7 Thomas Mayberry              Pacers                   33.21  
  8 Demaij' Potts                San Fernando             33.78  
Section  2  
  1 Benjamin Niebla              Pacers                   31.48  
  2 Gabriel Franco               Pacers                   31.77  
  3 Ryan Ekdahl                  San Fernando             32.42  
  4 Nehemiah Scott               San Fernando             32.72  
  5 Nasir Enilolobo              San Fernando             34.46  
  6 Carter Johnson               San Fernando             36.14  
  7 Hayden Smith                 San Fernando             37.05  
  8 Jamaal Bradford              Vikings                  37.94  
Section  3  
  1 Ethan Lassalle               Pacers                   35.14  
  2 Leo Khanlian                 Pacers                   37.10  
  3 Dakota Burch                 Pacers                   37.23  
  4 Kevin Lara                   Pacers                   38.37  
  5 Nathan Carpio                Pacers                   52.51  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:04.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Julien Molina                Pacers                   59.95Q 
  2 Justin Hart                  Pacers                 1:04.06Q 
  3 Niles Davis                  Pacers                 1:06.15  
  4 Joshua Smith                 Pacers                 1:10.89  
  5 Jayden Green                 San Fernando           1:12.16  
  6 Ceyanu Chandler              San Fernando           1:13.00  
  7 Jayden Mason                 Pacers                 1:16.07  
  8 Frank Conley III             Pacers                 1:16.95  
Section  2  
  1 Will Bryson                  San Fernando           1:12.17  
  2 Andy Barrero                 San Fernando           1:15.85  
  3 Julian Stevens               Vikings                1:19.54  
  4 Thomas Mayberry              Pacers                 1:20.13  
  5 Jamaal Bradford              Vikings                1:23.16  
Section  3  
  1 Adan Williams                Vikings                1:13.18  
  2 Daniel Ramirez               Pacers                 1:22.54  
  3 Ashan Sheikh                 Pacers                 1:24.07  
  4 Dakota Burch                 Pacers                 1:40.09  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:38.40                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joseph Vargas                Pacers                 2:33.49Q 
  2 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                 2:33.52Q 
  3 Jeremiah Smith               Pacers                 2:53.68  
  4 Julian Stevens               Vikings                2:58.40  
  5 Will Bryson                  San Fernando           3:02.64  
  6 Anthony Gonzales             San Fernando           3:13.24  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 5:22.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Vargas                Pacers                 5:08.30Q 
  2 Ethan Diaz                   Pacers                 5:17.23Q 
  3 Anthony Gonzales             San Fernando           6:11.16  
  4 Brandon Maldonado            Pacers                 6:22.22  
  5 Daniel Ramirez               Pacers                 7:02.40  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 11:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Dudley                  Pacers                11:30.33  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15.00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank Conley III             Pacers                   16.88  
  2 Mazi Mosley                  San Fernando             17.07  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                53.70  
     1) Niles Davis                     2) Justin Hart                    
     3) Joshua Smith                    4) Julien Molina                  
  2 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:02.23  
     1) Brandon Maldonado               2) Andrae Gamboa                  
     3) Jayden Mason                    4) Jeremiah Smith                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              4:37.86  
     1) Julien Molina                   2) Alexander Mendoza              
     3) Joshua Smith                    4) Niles Davis                    
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  4-04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mazi Mosley                  San Fernando           4-04.00Q 
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jayden Green                 San Fernando           3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ceyanu Chandler              San Fernando          J3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gabriel Franco               Pacers                J3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nasir Enilolobo              San Fernando           3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Andy Barrero                 San Fernando           3-04.00  
     3-04 3-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Nehemiah Scott               San Fernando                NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13-09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayden Smith                 San Fernando          12-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-04  FOUL        
  2 Julian Stevens               Vikings               11-11.50  
      11-07  11-06.75  11-11.50  11-09        
  3 Nicholas Cross               San Fernando          11-07.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-07.75  11-03.50        
  4 Kejhan Gory                  Storm                 11-03.50  
      10-02.50  10-07.25  10-07.75  11-03.50        
  5 Ryan Ekdahl                  San Fernando          10-04.50  
      9-08  10-00.50  10-04.50  10-04.50        
  6 Demaij' Potts                San Fernando          10-04.00  
      10-03.25  10-04  10-04  9-11        
  7 Andrae Gamboa                Pacers                 9-05.50  
      9-03  9-01.50  8-11  9-05.50        
  8 Carter Johnson               San Fernando           9-04.50  
      7-09  9-04.50  8-05  8-00        
  9 Leo Khanlian                 Pacers                 8-07.75  
      7-08  8-06  8-07.75           
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 27-00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Smith               Pacers                27-10.00Q 
      25-09  27-10  24-06  25-09        
  2 Sly Morgan                   Vikings               21-02.00  
      21-02  19-09  19-11  19-06.50        
  3 Ethan Lassalle               Pacers                16-11.00  
      15-11  16-09  15-06  16-11        
  4 Kenneth Johnson              Vikings               16-04.00  
      14-00  16-04  14-11  15-02        
  5 Daniel Ramirez               Pacers                15-07.00  
      14-04  15-07  14-09  14-01        
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12.50                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Elijah Gipson                Pacers                   12.25Q 
  2 Seth Mack                    San Fernando             12.40Q 
  3 James Crawford               San Fernando             12.52  
  4 Chase Farrell                Pacers                   12.80  
  5 Cameron Haynes               Pacers                   12.91  
  6 Damarrie Smith               Pacers                   12.93  
  7 Anakin Hall                  Pacers                   13.05  
  8 Tajh Carter                  Pacers                   13.88  
Section  2  
  1 Ace Acosta                   San Fernando             14.08  
  2 Quentin Miller               San Fernando             14.18  
  3 Isaiah Dionisio              Pacers                   14.19  
  4 Christopher Ekdahl           San Fernando             14.21  
  5 Corey Lewis                  Pacers                   14.27  
  6 Isaiah Gilmore               Pacers                   14.45  
  7 Kadin McCoy                  Pacers                   14.79  
  8 Jakai Brock                  Pacers                   14.79  
Section  3  
  1 Nestor Carpio                Pacers                   14.81  
  2 Jarrett Jr. Caradine         Vikings                  15.02  
  3 Jaden Lopez                  Pacers                   15.79  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 25.85                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Seth Mack                    San Fernando             25.31Q 
  2 Benson Fleischer             San Fernando             25.58Q 
  3 Elijah Gipson                Pacers                   25.61Q 
  4 Dijon Stanley                San Fernando             25.73Q 
  5 James Crawford               San Fernando             26.93  
  6 Chase Farrell                Pacers                   27.37  
Section  2  
  1 Jayden Smith-Wells           Pacers                   26.68  
  2 Damarrie Smith               Pacers                   28.14  
  3 Quentin Miller               San Fernando             28.72  
  4 Christopher Ekdahl           San Fernando             28.95  
  5 London Mitchell              San Fernando             30.32  
Section  3  
  1 Ace Acosta                   San Fernando             29.13  
  2 Nestor Carpio                Pacers                   31.00  
  3 Jarrett Jr. Caradine         Vikings                  32.28  
  4 Alexander Alonzo             San Fernando             32.93  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 58.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Patrick Ize-Iyamu            San Fernando             56.09Q 
  2 Dijon Stanley                San Fernando             58.61Q 
  3 Jayden Smith-Wells           Pacers                   59.88  
  4 Alex Reyes                   Pacers                 1:01.74  
  5 Isaiah Dionisio              Pacers                 1:02.18  
  6 James Lopez                  Pacers                 1:03.09  
Section  2  
  1 London Mitchell              San Fernando           1:06.04  
  2 Christopher Ekdahl           San Fernando           1:07.32  
  3 Jakai Brock                  Pacers                 1:09.95  
  4 Nestor Carpio                Pacers                 1:10.05  
  5 Jaden Lopez                  Pacers                 1:12.47  
  6 Isaiah Bonwell               San Fernando           1:12.55  
  7 Alexander Alonzo             San Fernando           1:15.60  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:25.70                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 James Lopez                  Pacers                 2:23.93Q 
  2 Anakin Hall                  Pacers                 2:25.87  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 4:43.20                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donovan Pair                 Pacers                 5:39.60  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 11:01.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Lopez                  Pacers                10:23.58Q 
  2 Jack Vowles                  Pacers                11:07.82  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 18.40                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Gipson                Pacers                   16.71Q 
  2 Seth Mack                    San Fernando             18.78  
  3 Corey Lewis                  Pacers                   19.72  
  4 Tajh Carter                  Pacers                   19.89  
  5 Jaden Lopez                  Pacers                   21.95  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         47.22  
     1) Dijon Stanley                   2) Seth Mack                      
     3) James Crawford                  4) Patrick Ize-Iyamu              
  2 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                49.72  
     1) Chase Farrell                   2) Cameron Haynes                 
     3) Damarrie Smith                  4) Elijah Gipson                  
  3 Northridge Pacers  'C'                                55.75  
     1) Isaiah Dionisio                 2) Nestor Carpio                  
     3) Kadin McCoy                     4) Corey Lewis                    
 -- Northridge Pacers  'B'                                   DQ   zone 1 late
     1) Anakin Hall                     2) Jayden Smith-Wells             
     3) Tajh Carter                     4) Alex Reyes                     
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  5-00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Patrick Ize-Iyamu            San Fernando           5-06.00Q 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sean-Anthony Anderson        Vikings                4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Eddie Leverett               Vikings                4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15-11                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Crawford               San Fernando          17-04.50Q 
      17-01  17-04.50  17-00.50  16-06        
  2 Cameron Haynes               Pacers                17-01.00Q 
      FOUL  15-10.50  15-11  17-01        
  3 Kadin McCoy                  Pacers                15-06.00  
      FOUL  15-06  14-05  14-10.50        
  4 Ace Acosta                   San Fernando          15-04.50  
      FOUL  14-01  15-04.50  14-09.50        
  5 Eddie Leverett               Vikings               13-11.00  
      12-08  13-11  13-10  13-11        
  7 London Mitchell              San Fernando          12-05.00  
      12-05  12-00  11-00.50  12-04        
  8 Jarrett Jr. Caradine         Vikings               10-01.00  
      FOUL  10-01  FOUL  FOUL        
 11 Sean-Anthony Anderson        Vikings              J13-11.00  
      13-07.50  13-11  13-00  13-00        
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 30-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaden Ruiz                   Pacers                31-09.00Q 
      27-04  28-07  30-04  31-09      
  2 Adedeji Olabode              Pacers                30-09.50Q 
      28-10  29-07.50  28-06  30-09.50      
  3 Isaiah Gilmore               Pacers                26-03.00  
      22-10  21-10  21-10  26-03       
  4 Quentin Miller               San Fernando          25-03.00  
      24-03  25-00  25-03  24-02.50      
  5 Alexander Alonzo             San Fernando          23-09.00  
      23-00  FOUL  21-09  23-09      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate/Young
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jack Sapyta                  Vikings                  11.50Q 
  2 Evan Davidson                Pacers                   11.72Q 
  3 Derek Boyd                   San Fernando             12.08Q 
  4 Jason Wagner                 San Fernando             12.90Q 
  5 Jake Goldman                 San Fernando             13.59  
  6 Joseph Mazisyuk              Pacers                   15.89  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate/Young
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 27.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Sapyta                  Vikings                  23.55Q 
  2 Joseph Mazisyuk              Pacers                   32.40  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate/Young
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:02.20                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derek Boyd                   San Fernando             56.22Q 
  2 Evan Davidson                Pacers                   58.02Q 
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate/Young
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  4-08                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jake Goldman                 San Fernando           5-00.00Q 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jason Wagner                 San Fernando           4-10.00Q 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate/Young
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14-07                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derek Boyd                   San Fernando          32-02.00Q 
      30-00.50  32-02  30-07  31-08        
  2 Joseph Mazisyuk              Pacers                19-02.00Q 
      18-00  18-05  19-02  17-02        
  3 Jake Goldman                 San Fernando          17-07.50Q 
      17-01  17-07.50  16-08  15-01