Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2017 07:59 PM
             Prep League Prelims & Finals - 4/21/2017 to 4/28/2017             
                            SoPas HS & Burroughs HS                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   280 Nwankwo, Solunna     9 MAYFIELD                 12.97Q -0.1  2 
  2   110 Barakat, Hanna      12 FLINTRIDGE P             13.07Q -0.2  1 
  3   242 Makarem, Sophia     10 WESTRIDGE (G             13.18Q  0.2  3 
  4   331 Thomas, Makala      11 WESTRIDGE (G             13.20q  0.2  3 
  5   240 Lopez, Jessica      12 POLY (PASADE             13.37q -0.1  2 
  6   282 Ogbogu, Oge          9 POLY (PASADE             13.54q -0.2  1 
  7   158 David, Marissa      10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.68q -0.1  2 
  8   217 Johnson, Sarah      11 POLY (PASADE             13.76q  0.2  3 
  9   154 Corbisiero, Sophia  11 FLINTRIDGE P             13.85   0.2  3 
 10   224 Koga, Mia            9 MAYFIELD                 13.94  -0.1  2 
 11   120 Berzas, Kathryn     12 MAYFIELD                 14.08  -0.2  1 
 12   187 Guarin, Emily       12 WESTRIDGE (G             14.14  -0.2  1 
 13   159 Davis, Maddie       12 CHADWICK                 14.39   0.2  3 
 14   197 Harris, Perle        9 MAYFIELD                 14.54   0.2  3 
 15   343 Wachtel, Izzy       11 FLINTRIDGE P             14.85  -0.1  2 
 16   352 Yam, Emily           9 FLINTRIDGE P             14.86  -0.2  1 
 17   134 Carter, Paige       12 CHADWICK                 15.05   0.2  3  15.046
 18   328 Tapia, Alejandra    12 MARCO A FIRE             15.23  -0.2  1 
 --   238 Liu, Elaine          9 WEBB                    X15.05   0.2  6  15.045
 --   119 Bermudez, Yailyn    12 MARCO A FIRE            X15.11   0.6  4 
 --   228 Laun, Audrey         9 FLINTRIDGE P            X15.33   0.2  6 
 --   106 Amaral, Jasmine      9 CHADWICK                X15.37   0.6  4 
 --   306 Salazar, Star       12 MARCO A FIRE            X15.41   0.6  4 
 --   103 Alexander, Jailah   11 CHADWICK                X16.03   0.5  5 
 --   113 Bax, Natalie         9 FLINTRIDGE P            X16.46   0.5  5 
 --   297 Reisch, Sydney      10 MAYFIELD                X16.48   0.5  5 
 --   241 Madhani, Arysha      9 CHADWICK                X16.64   0.5  5 
 --   164 Durfee, Milla        9 FLINTRIDGE P            X17.42   0.2  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   110 Barakat, Hanna      12 FLINTRIDGE P             25.99Q -0.3  1 
  2   258 McDonald, Blair     11 CHADWICK                 26.48Q  0.2  2 
  3   242 Makarem, Sophia     10 WESTRIDGE (G             27.07Q  0.3  3 
  4   280 Nwankwo, Solunna     9 MAYFIELD                 26.69q  0.2  2 
  5   264 Mendoza, Isabella   11 MAYFIELD                 27.04q -0.3  1 
  6   331 Thomas, Makala      11 WESTRIDGE (G             27.11q  0.3  3 
  7   282 Ogbogu, Oge          9 POLY (PASADE             27.61q  0.2  2 
  8   154 Corbisiero, Sophia  11 FLINTRIDGE P             28.46q -0.3  1 
  9   301 Riley, Alexxa       10 MAYFIELD                 28.66   0.3  3 
 10   230 Le, Julie            9 FLINTRIDGE P             29.13  -0.3  1 
 11   189 Guzman, Arielle     10 FLINTRIDGE P             29.21   0.2  2 
 12   224 Koga, Mia            9 MAYFIELD                 29.35   0.3  3 
 13   107 Arcia, Laura        10 MAYFIELD                 29.55   0.2  2 
 14   326 Sugiyama, Lauren     9 MAYFIELD                 29.69  -0.3  1 
 15   334 Torres, Paloma       9 MAYFIELD                 30.56   0.3  3 
 --   158 David, Marissa      10 FLINTRIDGE P            X29.30   0.1  6 
 --   134 Carter, Paige       12 CHADWICK                X30.01   0.2  4 
 --   159 Davis, Maddie       12 CHADWICK                X30.32   0.2  4 
 --   231 Lee, Bridgette       9 WEBB                    X30.64   0.2  4 
 --   197 Harris, Perle        9 MAYFIELD                X30.96   0.2  4 
 --   238 Liu, Elaine          9 WEBB                    X31.61   0.1  6 
 --   228 Laun, Audrey         9 FLINTRIDGE P            X31.65   0.2  4 
 --   306 Salazar, Star       12 MARCO A FIRE            X31.87   0.7  5 
 --   119 Bermudez, Yailyn    12 MARCO A FIRE            X32.36   0.7  5 
 --   328 Tapia, Alejandra    12 MARCO A FIRE            X32.71   0.2  4 
 --   297 Reisch, Sydney      10 MAYFIELD                X34.14   0.7  5 
 --   103 Alexander, Jailah   11 CHADWICK                X34.27   0.1  6 
 --   113 Bax, Natalie         9 FLINTRIDGE P            X34.61   0.7  5 
 --   164 Durfee, Milla        9 FLINTRIDGE P            X36.75   0.1  6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   110 Barakat, Hanna      12 FLINTRIDGE P             59.25Q  1 
  2   264 Mendoza, Isabella   11 MAYFIELD                 61.09Q  2 
  3   258 McDonald, Blair     11 CHADWICK                 61.17q  2 
  4   273 Naimi, Shaya        10 POLY (PASADE             61.86q  1 
  5   189 Guzman, Arielle     10 FLINTRIDGE P             64.05q  1 
  6   301 Riley, Alexxa       10 MAYFIELD                 64.63q  1 
  7   180 Garrison, Summer    10 WESTRIDGE (G             65.25q  2 
  8   107 Arcia, Laura        10 MAYFIELD                 65.28q  1 
  9   111 Base, Juliana       10 WEBB                     65.65   2 
 10   230 Le, Julie            9 FLINTRIDGE P             66.29   2 
 11   334 Torres, Paloma       9 MAYFIELD                 70.40   1 
 12   228 Laun, Audrey         9 FLINTRIDGE P             71.11   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   281 O'Brien, Natalie    12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:24.41Q  2 
  2   148 Codiga, Sasha       10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:24.50Q  1 
  3   320 Smith, McKenna      10 MAYFIELD               2:25.76Q  1 
  4   183 Gitlin, Sophie      11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:27.08Q  2 
  5   266 Mijares, Jenna      10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:29.05Q  2 
  6   185 Gomez, Cameron       9 MAYFIELD               2:30.27Q  1 
  7   236 Linde, Emma         11 MAYFIELD               2:30.72q  2 
  8   220 Kiechler, Maggie     9 MAYFIELD               2:31.16q  1 
  9   201 Hendricks, Sidney   11 MAYFIELD               2:32.27q  1 
 10   232 Lee, Jadyn           9 WESTRIDGE (G           2:34.19q  2 
 11   309 Schleifer, Sophie   11 POLY (PASADE           2:35.87q  1 
 12   130 Cadena, Emma         9 MAYFIELD               2:38.89q  2 
 13   268 Momartin, Colette   10 MAYFIELD               2:39.73   1 
 14   112 Bauer, Brooke       10 WESTRIDGE (G           2:39.84   2 
 15   349 Wreszin, Caroline   10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:40.17   2 
 16   219 Kiechler, Ellie     10 MAYFIELD               2:42.79   2 
 17   117 Bennett, Gabriela   11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:45.40   2 
 18   199 Hebb, Sarah         11 WEBB                   2:48.54   1 
 19   210 Huerta, Andrea      10 MAYFIELD               2:48.63   2 
 20   108 Bakey, Lauren       10 MAYFIELD               2:50.27   2 
 21   169 Elliott, Mia         9 CHADWICK               2:52.02   1 
 22   176 Friedman, Ellie     11 WESTRIDGE (G           2:55.39   1 
 23   167 Ebrahim, Seema      10 MAYFIELD               2:55.43   2 
 24   262 Mena, Daniela       11 MARCO A FIRE           2:57.36   1 
 25   163 Dong, Elisa          9 WESTRIDGE (G           3:18.53   2 
 26   251 Martinez, Sofia     10 MAYFIELD               3:22.51   2 
 27   308 Saylor, Zia         10 WESTRIDGE (G           3:25.02   2 
 28   145 Chung, Sophia        9 CHADWICK               3:37.33   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   183 Gitlin, Sophie      11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:17.24Q  2 
  2   281 O'Brien, Natalie    12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:27.00Q  1 
  3   266 Mijares, Jenna      10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:27.13Q  1 
  4   148 Codiga, Sasha       10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:32.45Q  2 
  5   320 Smith, McKenna      10 MAYFIELD               5:34.73Q  2 
  6   201 Hendricks, Sidney   11 MAYFIELD               5:40.17Q  1 
  7   185 Gomez, Cameron       9 MAYFIELD               5:40.11q  2 
  8   220 Kiechler, Maggie     9 MAYFIELD               5:42.01q  1 
  9   236 Linde, Emma         11 MAYFIELD               5:42.11q  1 
 10   269 Morin, Sierra       12 MAYFIELD               5:42.37q  1 
 11   130 Cadena, Emma         9 MAYFIELD               5:44.67q  2 
 12   349 Wreszin, Caroline   10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:45.13q  2 
 13   309 Schleifer, Sophie   11 POLY (PASADE           5:47.71   2 
 14   199 Hebb, Sarah         11 WEBB                   5:48.03   2 
 15   105 Allen, Haley        10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:54.79   2 
 16   117 Bennett, Gabriela   11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:56.18   1 
 17   169 Elliott, Mia         9 CHADWICK               5:56.65   2 
 18   311 Schwartz, Molly     12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:57.51   2 
 19   219 Kiechler, Ellie     10 MAYFIELD               5:59.15   1 
 20   268 Momartin, Colette   10 MAYFIELD               6:01.35   2 
 21   239 Lofgren, Anne       10 WEBB                   6:03.52   2 
 22   112 Bauer, Brooke       10 WESTRIDGE (G           6:03.75   1 
 23   108 Bakey, Lauren       10 MAYFIELD               6:06.78   2 
 24   149 Codon, Devin        12 CHADWICK               6:08.51   1 
 25   210 Huerta, Andrea      10 MAYFIELD               6:29.07   1 
 26   255 Matossian, Natalia  11 FLINTRIDGE P           6:36.19   1 
 27   341 Vielma, Elysee      10 MAYFIELD               6:37.68   2 
 28   167 Ebrahim, Seema      10 MAYFIELD               6:37.90   1 
 29   175 Friedman, Elizabet  10 WESTRIDGE (G           6:50.40   1 
 30   251 Martinez, Sofia     10 MAYFIELD               7:05.03   2 
 31   163 Dong, Elisa          9 WESTRIDGE (G           7:53.33   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   317 Silva, Sophie       12 MAYFIELD                 16.09Q  2.3  1 
  2   120 Berzas, Kathryn     12 MAYFIELD                 17.43Q  1.2  2 
  3   218 Khalsa, Samantha    12 WESTRIDGE (G             17.59q  1.2  2 
  4   287 Perez, Marissa      11 MAYFIELD                 18.12q  2.3  1 
  5   202 Henry, Kelli        11 WEBB                     18.47q  1.2  2 
  6   104 Allen, Amber        10 MAYFIELD                 18.57q  2.3  1 
  7   361 Zovak, Jessica       9 MAYFIELD                 19.06q  1.2  2 
  8   336 Tupy, Katherine     10 MAYFIELD                 19.43q  2.3  1 
  9   303 Ross, Iyla          10 WESTRIDGE (G             22.48   1.2  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   317 Silva, Sophie       12 MAYFIELD                 49.50Q  1 
  2   218 Khalsa, Samantha    12 WESTRIDGE (G             50.21Q  2 
  3   287 Perez, Marissa      11 MAYFIELD                 50.66q  2 
  4   361 Zovak, Jessica       9 MAYFIELD                 52.07q  1 
  5   104 Allen, Amber        10 MAYFIELD                 53.41q  1 
  6   162 Dimson, Macy        10 CHADWICK                 56.42q  2 
  7   120 Berzas, Kathryn     12 MAYFIELD                 56.94q  2 
  8   336 Tupy, Katherine     10 MAYFIELD                 57.34q  1 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   150 Collins, Caroline   11 WESTRIDGE (G           4-02.00q 
     4-00 4-02 
       XO   XO 
  1   303 Ross, Iyla          10 WESTRIDGE (G           4-02.00q 
     4-00 4-02 
        O    O 
  1   222 Kishi, Kylie         9 POLY (PASADE           4-02.00q 
     4-00 4-02 
        P   XO 
  1   336 Tupy, Katherine     10 MAYFIELD               4-02.00q 
     4-00 4-02 
        O   XO 
  1   237 Little, Greer       10 WESTRIDGE (G           4-02.00q 
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXO 
  1   131 Caragher, Keara      9 POLY (PASADE           4-02.00q 
     4-00 4-02 
        P    O 
  1   202 Henry, Kelli        11 WEBB                   4-02.00q 
     4-00 4-02 
        P    O 
  1   246 Mao, Zoey            9 POLY (PASADE           4-02.00q 
     4-00 4-02 
        P    O 
  1   245 Mao, Ella            9 POLY (PASADE           4-02.00q 
     4-00 4-02 
        P    O 
 10   312 Segal, Jay          10 WESTRIDGE (G           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 10   197 Harris, Perle        9 MAYFIELD               4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 10   361 Zovak, Jessica       9 MAYFIELD               4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 10   211 Irie, Marguerite    11 MAYFIELD               4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 --   290 Quigg, Kalli        10 MAYFIELD                    NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   158 David, Marissa      10 FLINTRIDGE P          16-03.00q  NWI 
     16-03(NWI) FOUL      15-03.75(NWI)           
  2   345 Wensley, Dylan      12 WEBB                  16-02.50q  NWI 
     14-07.25(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI)           
  3   322 So, Irene            9 FLINTRIDGE P          15-09.75q  NWI 
     12-08.25(NWI) 12-01.25(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI)           
  4   317 Silva, Sophie       12 MAYFIELD              15-06.50q  NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) FOUL                
  5   222 Kishi, Kylie         9 POLY (PASADE          15-06.25q  NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI) 15-06(NWI)           
  6   150 Collins, Caroline   11 WESTRIDGE (G          15-05.00q  NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)         
  7   202 Henry, Kelli        11 WEBB                  14-08.00q  NWI 
     FOUL      14-08(NWI) 14-00.25(NWI)           
  8   280 Nwankwo, Solunna     9 MAYFIELD              14-03.75q  NWI 
     FOUL      14-02(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI)           
  9   237 Little, Greer       10 WESTRIDGE (G          14-03.25q  NWI 
     14-03.25(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
 10   245 Mao, Ella            9 POLY (PASADE          14-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      14-02.25(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
 11   187 Guarin, Emily       12 WESTRIDGE (G          13-06.75   NWI 
     13-06.75(NWI) 13-00(NWI) FOUL                
 12   301 Riley, Alexxa       10 MAYFIELD              13-03.25   NWI 
     13-03.25(NWI)    x             
 13   195 Harber, Olivia      11 FLINTRIDGE P          12-09.00   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) 11-11.75(NWI) 12-09(NWI)           
 14   350 Wyatt, Elizabeth    10 WESTRIDGE (G          12-04.00   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 11-09.25(NWI)           
 15   312 Segal, Jay          10 WESTRIDGE (G          11-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-11(NWI) 11-08(NWI)           
 16   124 Bluethanthol, Maya  11 WESTRIDGE (G          11-07.50   NWI 
     11-07.50(NWI) 10-11(NWI) FOUL              
 17   161 Deverell, Helen     10 POLY (PASADE          11-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-05(NWI) 11-06(NWI)           
 18   132 Caragher, Shealyn   12 POLY (PASADE          11-02.00   NWI 
     11-02(NWI) 10-07.75(NWI) FOUL                
 19   223 Klapsis, Clio       10 FLINTRIDGE P         J11-02.00   NWI 
     11-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 20   126 Bortz, Rowan        10 POLY (PASADE          10-09.00   NWI 
     10-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 --   152 Cook, Maya          10 POLY (PASADE              FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   155 Cornwell, Ella      10 POLY (PASADE          30-05.00q 
      29-05  30-05  30-00           
  2   102 Akins, Natalie      11 MAYFIELD              28-05.00q 
      28-05  28-00  25-08         
  3   342 Vu, Anastasia        9 MAYFIELD              27-09.00q 
      21-11  24-02  27-09         
  4   122 Biscaichipy, Madel  11 MAYFIELD              27-01.00q 
      27-01  25-03  26-10         
  5   104 Allen, Amber        10 MAYFIELD              26-08.00q 
      FOUL  26-08  26-02         
  6   116 Bender, Katie       11 WESTRIDGE (G          25-03.00q 
      22-11  25-03  24-11         
  7   186 Gomez, Trinity      11 MAYFIELD              24-06.00q 
      24-06  23-09  24-00         
  8   161 Deverell, Helen     10 POLY (PASADE          24-01.00q 
      23-03  24-01  21-03         
  9   307 Sanchez, Sofia      11 MAYFIELD              23-10.00q 
      23-01  23-06  23-10         
 10   274 Navarro, Silvia     12 MARCO A FIRE          23-06.00  
      23-06  23-01  22-05         
 11   141 Chavez, Jaelyn      10 MAYFIELD              23-01.00  
      23-01  21-02  21-09         
 12   142 Chean-udell, Saman  11 WESTRIDGE (G          22-08.00  
      22-08  21-01  21-08         
 13   153 Corbin, Bridgid     10 WEBB                  22-07.00  
      22-07  21-01  18-07           
 14   259 Mcelrath, Micaela   10 WESTRIDGE (G          22-05.00  
      21-02  22-05  22-01         
 15   179 Garcia, Marilyn     12 MARCO A FIRE          22-02.00  
      19-09  22-02  18-05         
 16   270 Morrissey, Ellie    12 FLINTRIDGE P          21-00.00  
      21-00  17-01  20-08         
 17   257 McCord, Kaylee      12 POLY (PASADE          20-02.00  
      19-03  16-11  20-02         
 18   337 Tupy, Madeline      11 MAYFIELD             J20-02.00  
      15-03  16-10  20-02         
 19   261 Medina, Esmeralda   12 MARCO A FIRE          18-02.00  
      18-02  18-00  17-00         
 20   203 Hernandez, Andrea   12 MARCO A FIRE          17-06.00  
      17-06  16-07  16-11         
 21   211 Irie, Marguerite    11 MAYFIELD              17-01.00  
      15-05  FOUL  17-01         
 22   212 Irish-harlow, Hann  10 WESTRIDGE (G          16-06.00  
      16-06  15-07  16-00         
 23   290 Quigg, Kalli        10 MAYFIELD              11-09.00  
      11-06  11-09  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   173 Fong, Justin        10 POLY (PASADE             11.18Q  1.6  1 
  2   260 McFarlane, Cameron  11 POLY (PASADE             11.63Q  0.4  3 
  3   315 Shue, Brendan       12 WEBB                     12.08Q -0.1  2 
  4   229 Le, Jonathan        11 FLINTRIDGE P             11.87q  0.4  3 
  5   250 Martinez, Nick      11 WEBB                     12.21q  1.6  1 
  6   335 Treister, Jackson    9 POLY (PASADE             12.32q -0.1  2 
  7   288 Place, Ryan         11 WEBB                     12.52q  0.4  3 
  8   200 Henderson, Connor    9 POLY (PASADE             12.57q  1.6  1 
  9   144 Chu, Derreck        11 WEBB                     12.66  -0.1  2 
 10   156 Cuevas, Jesse       12 MARCO A FIRE             12.76   1.6  1  12.751
 11   313 Shim, TaeSun        11 CHADWICK                 12.76  -0.1  2  12.752
 12   129 Browne, Sean        10 FLINTRIDGE P             12.81  -0.1  2 
 13   348 Williams, Sheldon   10 POLY (PASADE             13.04   1.6  1 
 14   213 Jain, Rithik        10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.45   0.4  3 
 15   193 Hamlin, Oryan        9 CHADWICK                 13.57   1.6  1 
 16   353 Yamamoto, Miles     10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.59  -0.1  2 
 17   139 Castro, Matthew     12 WEBB                     13.80   1.6  1 
 18   138 Castleman, Jake     11 CHADWICK                 14.73   0.4  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   173 Fong, Justin        10 POLY (PASADE             22.79Q -0.2  1 
  2   172 Fong, Brendan       10 POLY (PASADE             23.00Q -0.3  2 
  3   260 McFarlane, Cameron  11 POLY (PASADE             24.08Q +0.0  3 
  4   234 Liddi Brown, Harry  10 POLY (PASADE             24.66Q  0.7  4 
  5   229 Le, Jonathan        11 FLINTRIDGE P             24.33q +0.0  3 
  6   192 Haliburton, Christ   9 WEBB                     24.59q -0.2  1 
  7   243 Malone, David       10 CHADWICK                 24.72q -0.3  2 
  8   250 Martinez, Nick      11 WEBB                     24.89q -0.3  2 
  9   156 Cuevas, Jesse       12 MARCO A FIRE             25.21  +0.0  3 
 10   335 Treister, Jackson    9 POLY (PASADE             25.23  -0.2  1 
 11   235 Liddi-Brown, Dash   10 POLY (PASADE             25.28  +0.0  3 
 12   313 Shim, TaeSun        11 CHADWICK                 25.81  -0.3  2 
 13   200 Henderson, Connor    9 POLY (PASADE             26.36   0.7  4 
 14   129 Browne, Sean        10 FLINTRIDGE P             26.50   0.7  4 
 15   353 Yamamoto, Miles     10 FLINTRIDGE P             27.50  -0.2  1 
 16   213 Jain, Rithik        10 FLINTRIDGE P             27.73  -0.3  2 
 17   193 Hamlin, Oryan        9 CHADWICK                 28.26  -0.2  1 
 18   296 Reimer II, Robert    9 WEBB                     28.40  -0.3  2 
 19   138 Castleman, Jake     11 CHADWICK                 33.33  -0.3  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   172 Fong, Brendan       10 POLY (PASADE             51.14Q  1 
  2   291 Ran, Jeffrey        11 WEBB                     54.46Q  2 
  3   234 Liddi Brown, Harry  10 POLY (PASADE             54.60q  2 
  4   243 Malone, David       10 CHADWICK                 55.37q  1 
  5   319 Smith, Alex         11 FLINTRIDGE P             55.88q  2 
  6   156 Cuevas, Jesse       12 MARCO A FIRE             56.04q  1 
  7   235 Liddi-Brown, Dash   10 POLY (PASADE             56.73q  2 
  8   296 Reimer II, Robert    9 WEBB                     62.81q  2 
  9   295 Reddy, Teja          9 WEBB                     68.39   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   314 Shively, Xian       11 POLY (PASADE           2:06.90Q  1 
  2   146 Coan, Riley         12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:09.43Q  2 
  3   356 Yen, Michael        12 POLY (PASADE           2:06.96Q  1 
  4   318 Silver, Jeffrey     12 POLY (PASADE           2:10.65Q  2 
  5   327 Tan, Chris          12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:11.80Q  1 
  6   252 Martinez, Willy     10 WEBB                   2:14.89Q  2 
  7   184 Glantz, Frank       10 CHADWICK               2:12.25q  1 
  8   300 Rickert, Andy       12 POLY (PASADE           2:12.84q  1 
  9   292 Raus, Luke           9 WEBB                   2:15.15q  1 
 10   289 Poole, Sunay        11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:16.15q  1 
 11   360 Zhang, Jeffrey      10 CHADWICK               2:16.40q  2 
 12   206 Hogan, Justin       11 POLY (PASADE           2:17.04q  2 
 13   198 Hasbrouck, Carson   10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:17.14   2 
 14   140 Castro, Yessy       12 MARCO A FIRE           2:18.25   2 
 15   225 Koltyar, Daniel      9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:21.77   1 
 16   209 Hu, Jordan          12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:21.91   1 
 17   271 Morrissey, Grady     9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:23.60   2 
 18   181 Gharibian, David    11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:27.66   1 
 19   123 Blair, Preston      11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:31.58   1 
 20   340 Vasquez, Dorian     11 MARCO A FIRE           2:38.04   2 
 21   339 Vasquez, Brian      11 MARCO A FIRE           2:39.87   2 
 22   174 Franklin, James      9 CHADWICK               2:41.27   2 
 23   137 Castillo, Elmer      9 CHADWICK               2:45.10   2 
 24   204 Hobey, Bailey        9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:45.25   1 
 25   265 Mester, Nate         9 CHADWICK               2:49.14   2 
 26   194 Handler, Julian      9 CHADWICK               2:56.56   1 
 27   128 Bremer, Michael     12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:56.86   1 
 28   278 Nordine, Nate        9 CHADWICK               3:21.38   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   283 Pattinelli, Evan    11 FLINTRIDGE P           4:48.61Q  2 
  2   314 Shively, Xian       11 POLY (PASADE           4:49.37Q  1 
  3   146 Coan, Riley         12 FLINTRIDGE P           4:48.66Q  2 
  4   318 Silver, Jeffrey     12 POLY (PASADE           4:49.90Q  1 
  5   184 Glantz, Frank       10 CHADWICK               4:49.94Q  2 
  6   327 Tan, Chris          12 FLINTRIDGE P           4:51.47Q  1 
  7   272 Moutes, Ethan       10 FLINTRIDGE P           4:52.68q  2 
  8   198 Hasbrouck, Carson   10 FLINTRIDGE P           4:55.77q  1 
  9   360 Zhang, Jeffrey      10 CHADWICK               5:04.61q  1 
 10   252 Martinez, Willy     10 WEBB                   5:10.03q  1 
 11   225 Koltyar, Daniel      9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:11.70q  1 
 12   289 Poole, Sunay        11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:13.00q  2 
 13   209 Hu, Jordan          12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:18.36   1 
 14   271 Morrissey, Grady     9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:18.71   2 
 15   181 Gharibian, David    11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:30.94   1 
 16   123 Blair, Preston      11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:31.82   1 
 17   127 Brailsford, Matt    11 WEBB                   5:39.99   2 
 18   137 Castillo, Elmer      9 CHADWICK               5:46.70   2 
 19   204 Hobey, Bailey        9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:47.11   1 
 20   233 Lesser, Matthew     10 CHADWICK               5:49.33   1 
 21   265 Mester, Nate         9 CHADWICK               5:51.98   2 
 22   174 Franklin, James      9 CHADWICK               5:52.49   1 
 23   191 Hale, Tucker        10 CHADWICK               5:59.22   1 
 24   128 Bremer, Michael     12 FLINTRIDGE P           6:00.26   2 
 25   310 Schmidt, Ivan       11 FLINTRIDGE P           6:03.20   2 
 26   339 Vasquez, Brian      11 MARCO A FIRE           6:04.85   2 
 27   340 Vasquez, Dorian     11 MARCO A FIRE           6:05.96   1 
 28   194 Handler, Julian      9 CHADWICK               6:09.66   1 
 29   295 Reddy, Teja          9 WEBB                   6:13.06   2 
 30   125 Borello, Jacob      10 WEBB                   6:20.69   1 
 31   276 Nguyen, Dylan        9 CHADWICK               6:22.82   2 
 32   278 Nordine, Nate        9 CHADWICK               6:38.00   2 
 33   344 Wan, Jim            11 WEBB                   6:42.69   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   173 Fong, Justin        10 POLY (PASADE          19-03.00q  NWI 
     19-03(NWI) 18-06.75(NWI) FOUL                
  2   216 Johnson, Nicholas   10 WEBB                  19-01.00q  NWI 
     15-10.50(NWI) 18-03.50(NWI) 19-01(NWI)           
  3   330 Thomas, Apollo      12 WEBB                  18-02.00q  NWI 
     FOUL      18-02(NWI) FOUL              
  4   299 Rice, Haller        11 POLY (PASADE          17-05.50q  NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-05.50(NWI)         
  5   335 Treister, Jackson    9 POLY (PASADE          17-04.00q  NWI 
     17-02(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 15-07.25(NWI)           
  6   291 Ran, Jeffrey        11 WEBB                  17-00.00q  NWI 
     15-05.50(NWI) 16-08.75(NWI) 17-00(NWI)         
  7   288 Place, Ryan         11 WEBB                  16-11.50q  NWI 
     16-11.50(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI)         
  8   200 Henderson, Connor    9 POLY (PASADE          16-03.00q  NWI 
     FOUL      16-03(NWI) FOUL                
  9   182 Gi, Evan             9 FLINTRIDGE P          15-07.25q  NWI 
     15-07.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10   296 Reimer II, Robert    9 WEBB                  14-07.75   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI)           
 11   139 Castro, Matthew     12 WEBB                  14-07.00   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI)           
 12   285 Pendo, Jeffrey       9 FLINTRIDGE P          13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) 12-05.75(NWI) 11-06(NWI)           
 13   205 Hodgkiss, Mike      10 CHADWICK              11-09.00   NWI 
     11-09(NWI) 10-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
 --   192 Haliburton, Christ   9 WEBB                      FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   207 Hosseinion, Warren  12 FLINTRIDGE P          50-00.00q 
      44-09  50-00  FOUL           
  2   226 Krasnoperov, Max    11 POLY (PASADE          39-03.00q 
      FOUL  39-03  FOUL         
  3   133 Carter, Brady       12 POLY (PASADE          39-01.00q 
      FOUL  38-06  39-01         
  4   293 Rawlinson, Liam     11 POLY (PASADE          35-05.50q 
      35-05.50  35-05.50  33-09         
  5   114 Behairy, Zane       11 POLY (PASADE          34-10.00q 
      33-04  34-10  32-04.50         
  6   101 Adler, Edison       10 WEBB                  34-08.00q 
      32-03.50  30-08.50  34-08         
  7   115 Beltran, Carlos     12 MARCO A FIRE          33-03.00q 
      33-03  3-11  31-06         
  8   190 Guzman, Arturo      12 MARCO A FIRE          33-02.00q 
      31-09  33-02  31-06         
  9   323 Stellwagen, Jack    10 POLY (PASADE          31-07.00q 
      29-06.50  31-07  31-06         
 10   249 Martinez, Matthew   10 WEBB                  31-00.50  
      30-01  30-04.50  31-00.50         
 11   248 Martinez, Ben       10 WEBB                  31-00.00  
      30-03  30-05.50  31-00         
 12   277 Nieto, David        11 MARCO A FIRE          30-04.00  
      28-02  30-03  30-04         
 13   298 Renteria, Francisc  12 MARCO A FIRE          29-10.00  
      29-09  29-04.50  29-10         
 14   196 Harris, Arthur      12 FLINTRIDGE P          29-05.00  
      29-05  25-10  25-07         
 15   348 Williams, Sheldon   10 POLY (PASADE          29-00.75  
      29-00.75  27-02  26-03         
 16   151 Conte, Christopher   9 WEBB                  28-11.00  
      28-11  28-09  28-09.50         
 17   254 Mathews, Nolan      12 POLY (PASADE         J28-11.00  
      28-11  FOUL  28-05         
 18   351 Xie, Jonathan       10 POLY (PASADE          27-02.50  
      26-06  27-02.50  27-00.50         
 19   225 Koltyar, Daniel      9 FLINTRIDGE P          26-07.50  
      26-02.50  26-07.50  FOUL         
 20   170 Esquivel, Carlos    11 MARCO A FIRE          23-08.00  
      22-07  23-08  22-06         
 21   205 Hodgkiss, Mike      10 CHADWICK              23-05.00  
      23-05  21-09.50  20-09.25