Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2018 05:49 PM
                 Prep League Prelims - 4/20/2018 to 4/27/2018                  
                                    Webb HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makarem, Sophia           11 WESTRIDGE (G             13.02Q -0.5  2 
  2 McDonald, Blair           12 CHADWICK                 13.03Q -1.4  1 
  3 Nwankwo, Solunna          10 MAYFIELD                 13.09Q +0.0  4 
  4 Poindexter, Claire         9 CHADWICK                 13.39Q +0.0  3 
  5 Thomas, Makala            12 WESTRIDGE (G             13.22q +0.0  4 
  6 Romero, Victoria          10 WEBB                     13.51q +0.0  3 
  7 Hohauser, Leah            10 CHADWICK                 13.64q -0.5  2 
  8 Le, Julie                 10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.77q -0.5  2 
  9 Nwankwo, Amaka            12 MAYFIELD                 13.80  -1.4  1 
 10 Bradford, Madison          9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.98  +0.0  4 
 11 Beegle, Hope               9 MAYFIELD                 14.00  -1.4  1 
 12 Johnson, Sarah            12 POLY (PASADE             14.08  +0.0  3 
 13 Koga, Mia                 10 MAYFIELD                 14.13  +0.0  4 
 14 Robinson, Simone          11 POLY (PASADE             14.32  +0.0  4 
 15 Tiner, Isabella            9 MAYFIELD                 14.73  +0.0  3 
 16 Lesser, Meagan             9 CHADWICK                 14.88  -1.4  1 
 17 Mckinnley, Mia            10 WESTRIDGE (G             14.90  +0.0  3 
 18 Alonso, Catalina          11 POLY (PASADE             15.01  -1.4  1 
 19 Wu, Jazzy                  9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.07  -0.5  2 
 20 Goy, Krissi               10 CHADWICK                 15.10  +0.0  4 
 21 Dickinson, Bayley          9 WESTRIDGE (G             15.13  -0.5  2 
 22 Sclafani, Olivia           9 MAYFIELD                 15.26  +0.0  4 
 23 Walls, Courtney            9 CHADWICK                 15.53  +0.0  3 
 24 Madhani, Arysha           10 CHADWICK                 15.82  -0.5  2 
 25 Chang, Josie               9 CHADWICK                 16.02  -1.4  1 
 26 Edwards, Sofia            10 CHADWICK                 16.43  -1.4  1 
 27 Fox, Natalie              10 CHADWICK                 16.61  -0.5  2 
 28 Eltaib, Zaynab            10 WESTRIDGE (G             16.81  +0.0  4 
 29 Heisler, Lily              9 CHADWICK                 16.85  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Makala            12 WESTRIDGE (G             27.01q  0.2  2 
  2 Makarem, Sophia           11 WESTRIDGE (G             27.08q -0.7  6 
  3 McDonald, Blair           12 CHADWICK                 27.25q -1.1  1 
  4 Nwankwo, Solunna          10 MAYFIELD                 28.10q +0.0  3 
  5 Gray, Regan               10 POLY (PASADE             28.19q  0.2  2 
  6 Ogbogu, Oge               10 POLY (PASADE             28.29q +0.0  4 
  7 Le, Julie                 10 FLINTRIDGE P             28.37q  0.2  2 
  8 Hohauser, Leah            10 CHADWICK                 28.55q +0.0  4 
  9 Mendoza, Isabella         12 MAYFIELD                 28.58  -1.1  1 
 10 Poindexter, Claire         9 CHADWICK                 28.68  +0.0  3 
 11 Riley, Alexxa             11 MAYFIELD                 29.27  -1.1  1 
 12 Bradford, Madison          9 FLINTRIDGE P             29.42   0.2  2 
 13 Guzman, Arielle           11 FLINTRIDGE P             29.48  -1.1  1 
 14 Fregoso, Sabine           10 FLINTRIDGE P             29.65  +0.0  4 
 15 Robinson, Simone          11 POLY (PASADE             29.75  +0.0  3 
 16 Koga, Mia                 10 MAYFIELD                 29.80  -0.7  6 
 17 Jaqua, Alicia              9 WEBB                     30.04  +0.0  4 
 18 Nwankwo, Amaka            12 MAYFIELD                 30.05  +0.0  3 
 19 Naimi, Shaya              11 POLY (PASADE             30.08  +0.0  4 
 20 Johnson, Sarah            12 POLY (PASADE             30.24  -1.1  1 
 21 Tiner, Isabella            9 MAYFIELD                 30.80   0.2  2 
 22 Lee, Bridgette            10 WEBB                     31.63   0.2  2 
 23 Wu, Jazzy                  9 FLINTRIDGE P             31.85  +0.0  4 
 24 Lesser, Meagan             9 CHADWICK                 31.92  -1.1  1 
 25 Dickinson, Bayley          9 WESTRIDGE (G             32.12  -0.9  5 
 26 Goy, Krissi               10 CHADWICK                 32.39  -0.9  5 
 27 Walls, Courtney            9 CHADWICK                 32.54  +0.0  3 
 28 Madhani, Arysha           10 CHADWICK                 33.88  -0.9  5 
 29 Fox, Natalie              10 CHADWICK                 35.00  -0.9  5 
 30 Chang, Josie               9 CHADWICK                 35.17  -0.9  5 
 31 Edwards, Sofia            10 CHADWICK                 35.42  -0.9  5 
 32 Heisler, Lily              9 CHADWICK                 35.90  -0.7  6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Regan               10 POLY (PASADE             64.03Q  2 
  2 Naimi, Shaya              11 POLY (PASADE             65.01Q  1 
  3 Ogbogu, Oge               10 POLY (PASADE             64.66q  2 
  4 Beegle, Jolie              9 MAYFIELD                 65.98q  2 
  5 Fregoso, Sabine           10 FLINTRIDGE P             66.58q  2 
  6 Mendoza, Isabella         12 MAYFIELD                 68.37q  1 
  7 Riley, Alexxa             11 MAYFIELD                 69.68q  1 
  8 Sugiyama, Lauren          10 MAYFIELD                 69.72q  2 
  9 Guzman, Arielle           11 FLINTRIDGE P             71.20   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suarez, Audrey             9 MAYFIELD               2:30.51Q  1 
  2 Codiga, Sasha             11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:31.58Q  2 
  3 Linde, Emma               12 MAYFIELD               2:31.74Q  1 
  4 Arcia, Laura              11 MAYFIELD               2:32.05Q  2 
  5 Keichler, Maggie          10 MAYFIELD               2:32.50q  1 
  6 Gomez, Cameron            10 MAYFIELD               2:34.65q  2 
  7 Phinney, Sophie           10 POLY (PASADE           2:34.78q  2 
  8 Hendricks, Sidney         12 MAYFIELD               2:34.90q  1 
  9 Mijares, Jenna            11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:36.85q  2 
 10 Valle, Gabriela            9 CHADWICK               2:38.01q  2 
 11 Schleifer, Olivia          9 POLY (PASADE           2:38.51q  1 
 12 Schleifer, Sophie         12 POLY (PASADE           2:40.28q  2 
 13 Lee, Jadyn                10 WESTRIDGE (G           2:40.97   2 
 14 Cadena, Emma              10 MAYFIELD               2:44.13   1 
 15 Elliott, Mia              10 CHADWICK               2:45.54   1 
 16 Checcone, Alessia          9 POLY (PASADE           2:46.35   2 
 17 Harvey, Genevieve          9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:46.76   1 
 18 Filippone, Lucia           9 POLY (PASADE           2:56.77   1 
 19 Serrano, Sophia            9 MAYFIELD               3:00.59   1 
 20 Dong, Elisa               10 WESTRIDGE (G           3:01.40   2 
 21 Laun, Audrey              10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:03.38   1 
 22 Huang, Tiffany            10 CHADWICK               3:07.18   1 
 23 Hancock, Caitlyn          10 CHADWICK               3:10.80   1 
 24 Medina, Jahselyn           9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:12.82   1 
 25 Sandoval, Emily           11 MARCO A FIRE           3:17.11   2 
 26 Luk, Carrie               10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:31.91   1 
 27 Chung, Sophia             10 CHADWICK               3:37.08   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suarez, Audrey             9 MAYFIELD               5:38.29Q  1 
  2 Codiga, Sasha             11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:44.90Q  2 
  3 Miller, Lily               9 WEBB                   5:38.61Q  1 
  4 Cadena, Emma              10 MAYFIELD               5:48.66Q  2 
  5 Gomez, Cameron            10 MAYFIELD               5:40.49q  1 
  6 Phinney, Sophie           10 POLY (PASADE           5:41.57q  1 
  7 Hendricks, Sidney         12 MAYFIELD               5:48.73q  2 
  8 Schleifer, Olivia          9 POLY (PASADE           5:51.42q  2 
  9 Codiga, Hope              11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:52.04q  2 
 10 Mijares, Jenna            11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:52.26q  1 
 11 Kiechler, Maggie          10 MAYFIELD               5:57.11q  2 
 12 Checcone, Alessia          9 POLY (PASADE           5:57.93q  2 
 13 Valle, Gabriela            9 CHADWICK               5:58.97   1 
 14 Sanavio, Agnese           10 MAYFIELD               6:03.91   1 
 15 Filippone, Lucia           9 POLY (PASADE           6:05.00   1 
 16 Elliott, Mia              10 CHADWICK               6:17.58   1 
 17 Turysheva, Anna            9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:40.29   1 
 18 Hancock, Caitlyn          10 CHADWICK               6:49.88   2 
 19 Laun, Audrey              10 FLINTRIDGE P           6:50.02   1 
 20 Ioannou, Silvia            9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:53.78   2 
 21 Medina, Jahselyn           9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:54.44   2 
 22 Luk, Carrie               10 FLINTRIDGE P           7:15.15   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tupy, Sarah                9 MAYFIELD                 18.19Q +0.0  2 
  2 Sheridan, Tallula          9 POLY (PASADE             18.27Q +0.0  1 
  3 Perez, Marissa            12 MAYFIELD                 19.25q +0.0  2 
  4 Breen, Luisa              10 POLY (PASADE             19.63q +0.0  1 
  5 Kezele, Julia              9 MAYFIELD                 20.39q +0.0  1 
  6 Mandavia, Neela            9 POLY (PASADE             20.66q +0.0  2 
  7 Tyson, Alana               9 POLY (PASADE             21.41q +0.0  2 
  8 Rodriquez, Stephnie        9 MAYFIELD                 22.39q +0.0  2 
 -- Murphy, Lindy              9 MAYFIELD                   DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perez, Marissa            12 MAYFIELD                 52.46Q  2 
  2 Tupy, Sarah                9 MAYFIELD                 52.65Q  1 
  3 Dimson, Macy              11 CHADWICK                 54.91q  1 
  4 Sheridan, Tallula          9 POLY (PASADE             55.35q  2 
  5 Tyndale, Aliza             9 WEBB                     55.84q  1 
  6 Breen, Luisa              10 POLY (PASADE             57.47q  2 
  7 Tyson, Alana               9 POLY (PASADE             59.67q  1 
  8 Mandavia, Neela            9 POLY (PASADE             60.02q  1 
  9 Kezele, Julia              9 MAYFIELD                 60.15   2 
 10 Murphy, Lindy              9 MAYFIELD                 64.52   2 
 11 Rodriquez, Stephnie        9 MAYFIELD                 68.01   2 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Elizabeth          11 WESTRIDGE (G           6-00.00q 
     6-00 
        O 
  1 Sugiyama, Lauren          10 MAYFIELD               6-00.00q 
     6-00 
        O 
  1 Cook, Maya                11 POLY (PASADE           6-00.00q 
     6-00 
      XXO 
  1 Neil, Olivia              11 WESTRIDGE (G           6-00.00q 
     6-00 
        O 
  1 Beegle, Jolie              9 MAYFIELD               6-00.00q 
     6-00 
        O 
  1 Koga, Mia                 10 MAYFIELD               6-00.00q 
     6-00 
        O 
  1 Lee, Bridgette            10 WEBB                   6-00.00q 
     6-00 
        O 
  1 Beegle, Hope               9 MAYFIELD               6-00.00q 
     6-00 
        O 
 -- Jaqua, Alicia              9 WEBB                        NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dahiyat, Sierra            9 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Segal, Jay                11 WESTRIDGE (G                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wu, Jazzy                  9 FLINTRIDGE P                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Grane, Julieta             9 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 Prelims - 3 attempts, Finals - 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Collins, Caroline         12 WESTRIDGE (G          15-08.00q  NWI 
     14-10(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)           
  2 Romero, Victoria          10 WEBB                  14-11.50q  NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI)         
  3 Breen, Luisa              10 POLY (PASADE          14-07.00q  NWI 
     FOUL      13-00(NWI) 14-07(NWI)         
  4 Kishi, Kylie              10 POLY (PASADE          14-04.00q  NWI 
     13-07(NWI) 13-03.25(NWI) 14-04(NWI)         
  5 Tyndale, Aliza             9 WEBB                  13-09.00q  NWI 
     FOUL      12-10.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI)         
  6 Ohara, Kate                9 FLINTRIDGE P          13-07.50q  NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  7 Nwankwo, Amaka            12 MAYFIELD              13-07.00q  NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-07(NWI)         
  8 Mao, Ella                 10 POLY (PASADE          13-06.00q  NWI 
     FOUL      10-09.75(NWI) 13-06(NWI)         
  9 Sclafani, Olivia           9 MAYFIELD              13-03.00q  NWI 
     11-09.75(NWI) FOUL      13-03(NWI)         
 10 Johnson, Sarah            12 POLY (PASADE          13-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-02(NWI)         
 11 Poindexter, Claire         9 CHADWICK              13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 12-00(NWI)         
 12 Bluethanthol, Maya        12 WESTRIDGE (G         J13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) 11-05(NWI) FOUL              
 13 Caragher, Keara           10 POLY (PASADE          12-09.00   NWI 
     11-09.50(NWI) 12-04.25(NWI) 12-09(NWI)         
 14 Rodriquez, Stephnie        9 MAYFIELD              11-07.50   NWI 
     11-03.50(NWI) 11-03.50(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI)         
 15 Dimson, Macy              11 CHADWICK             J11-07.50   NWI 
     11-07.50(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 9-03.75(NWI)         
 16 Cook, Maya                11 POLY (PASADE          11-05.00   NWI 
     11-05(NWI) 11-02.50(NWI) FOUL              
 17 Dahiyat, Sierra            9 POLY (PASADE          11-02.00   NWI 
     10-05.50(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 11-00(NWI)         
 18 Wyatt, Elizabeth          11 WESTRIDGE (G          11-01.75   NWI 
     FOUL      11-01.75(NWI) FOUL              
 19 Grane, Julieta             9 POLY (PASADE          10-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      10-04.50(NWI) 10-11.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Prelims - 3 attempts, Finals - 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Cornwell, Ella            11 POLY (PASADE          33-01.00q 
  2 Alonso, Catalina          11 POLY (PASADE          28-06.00q 
  3 Henry, Kelli              12 WEBB                  25-11.50q 
  4 Akins, Natalie            12 MAYFIELD              25-10.00q 
  5 Bender, Katie             12 WESTRIDGE (G          24-07.00q 
  6 Corbin, Bridgid           11 WEBB                  23-05.00q 
  7 Mcelrath, Micaela         11 WESTRIDGE (G          22-10.00q 
  8 Vu, Anastasia             10 MAYFIELD              22-05.00q 
  9 Guerra, Marisa            10 POLY (PASADE          22-01.00q 
 10 Albright, Salome          11 WESTRIDGE (G          21-08.50  
 11 Chavez, Jaelyn            11 MAYFIELD              21-04.00  
 12 Tyson, Alana               9 POLY (PASADE          20-08.00  
 13 Irish-harlow, Hanne       11 WESTRIDGE (G          20-02.50  
 14 Thomas, Kaitlin           10 MAYFIELD              20-01.50  
 15 Alvarez, Sophia           11 MAYFIELD              18-00.00  
 16 Dahiyat, Sierra            9 POLY (PASADE          17-03.00  
 17 Grane, Julieta             9 POLY (PASADE          14-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
 Prelims - 3 attempts, Finals - 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Cornwell, Ella            11 POLY (PASADE             81-10q 
  2 Akins, Natalie            12 MAYFIELD                 73-10q 
  3 Corbin, Bridgid           11 WEBB                     67-04q 
  4 Bender, Katie             12 WESTRIDGE (G             67-03q 
  5 Mcelrath, Micaela         11 WESTRIDGE (G             66-10q 
  6 Alonso, Catalina          11 POLY (PASADE             66-05q 
  7 Chavez, Jaelyn            11 MAYFIELD                 66-03q 
  8 Vu, Anastasia             10 MAYFIELD                 63-06q 
  9 Guerra, Marisa            10 POLY (PASADE             59-10q 
 10 Irish-harlow, Hanne       11 WESTRIDGE (G             55-00  
 11 Albright, Salome          11 WESTRIDGE (G             47-08  
 12 Vasquez, Erica             9 MAYFIELD                 44-01  
 13 Alvarez, Sophia           11 MAYFIELD                 42-07  
 14 Thomas, Kaitlin           10 MAYFIELD                 41-05  
 15 Grane, Julieta             9 POLY (PASADE             35-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dyson, Landon             10 CHADWICK                 11.78Q +0.0  1 
  2 Le, Jonathan              12 FLINTRIDGE P             11.81Q +0.0  2 
  3 Haliburton, Christopher   10 WEBB                     11.82q +0.0  2 
  4 Hogan, Justin             12 POLY (PASADE             11.90q +0.0  2 
  5 Darling, Jack             11 POLY (PASADE             11.96q +0.0  1 
  6 Olson, James              12 POLY (PASADE             11.97q +0.0  1 
  7 Porter, Thomas             9 FLINTRIDGE P             12.25q +0.0  2 
  8 Gi, Evan                  10 FLINTRIDGE P             12.84q +0.0  2 
  9 Ashworth, Kevin           10 FLINTRIDGE P             12.91  +0.0  1 
 10 Yamamoto, Miles           11 FLINTRIDGE P             13.63  +0.0  2 
 11 Choi, Kevin               10 CHADWICK                 15.71  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Haliburton, Christopher   10 WEBB                     24.11Q +0.0  3 
  2 Dyson, Landon             10 CHADWICK                 24.16Q +0.0  2 
  3 Porter, Thomas             9 FLINTRIDGE P             24.57Q +0.0  4 
  4 Le, Jonathan              12 FLINTRIDGE P             24.78Q +0.0  1 
  5 Darling, Jack             11 POLY (PASADE             24.55q +0.0  2 
  6 Martinez, Nick            12 WEBB                     24.93q +0.0  4 
  7 Smith, Alex               12 FLINTRIDGE P             25.10q +0.0  3 
  8 Liddi Brown, Harry        11 POLY (PASADE             25.15q +0.0  2 
  9 Henderson, Connor         10 POLY (PASADE             25.16  +0.0  3 
 10 Malone, David             11 CHADWICK                 25.23  +0.0  1 
 11 Boquet, Alexander         10 FLINTRIDGE P             25.96  +0.0  4 
 12 Gi, Evan                  10 FLINTRIDGE P             26.42  +0.0  3 
 13 Nance, Chris               9 WEBB                     26.64  +0.0  4 
 14 Yamamoto, Miles           11 FLINTRIDGE P             28.01  +0.0  1 
 15 Villa, Jesus              12 MARCO A FIRE             29.26  +0.0  1 
 16 Schmidt, Reagan           10 FLINTRIDGE P             29.70  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liddi Brown, Harry        11 POLY (PASADE             55.50Q  2 
  2 David, Angel              11 MARCO A FIRE             56.44Q  1 
  3 Odom, Andrew               9 FLINTRIDGE P             56.26q  2 
  4 Martinez, Nick            12 WEBB                     56.56q  1 
  5 Malone, David             11 CHADWICK                 57.18q  1 
  6 Hussain, Mo               12 WEBB                     58.14q  2 
  7 Reimer II, Robert         10 WEBB                     58.65q  1 
  8 Thomas, Justice            9 WEBB                     61.68q  1 
  9 Nance, Chris               9 WEBB                     62.81   2 
 10 Villa, Jesus              12 MARCO A FIRE             63.29   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shively, Xian             12 POLY (PASADE           2:06.46Q  1 
  2 Evans, Sebastian          11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:08.16Q  2 
  3 Moutes, Ethan             11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:11.92Q  2 
  4 Odom, Andrew               9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:15.57Q  1 
  5 Raus, Luke                10 WEBB                   2:14.23q  2 
  6 Glantz, Frank             11 CHADWICK               2:16.10q  1 
  7 David, Angel              11 MARCO A FIRE           2:17.09q  2 
  8 Poole, Sunay              12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:19.50q  2 
  9 Zhang, Jeffrey            11 CHADWICK               2:23.72q  1 
 10 Morrissey, Grady          10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:27.56q  2 
 11 Santana, Dylan             9 CHADWICK               2:34.69q  1 
 12 Franklin, James           10 CHADWICK               2:35.28q  1 
 13 Mester, Nate              10 CHADWICK               2:36.74   2 
 14 Koos-Davis, Jackson        9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:38.09   2 
 15 Boondicharern, Keene      10 CHADWICK               2:38.42   2 
 16 Li, Michael                9 CHADWICK               2:41.40   1 
 17 Harris, Luke               9 CHADWICK               2:42.64   2 
 18 Nguyen, Dylan             10 CHADWICK               2:42.99   1 
 19 Hobey, Bailey             10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:43.18   1 
 20 Kaufer, Eli                9 CHADWICK               2:46.24   2 
 21 Hom, Ryan                 11 CHADWICK               2:49.69   1 
 22 Castillo, Elmer           10 CHADWICK               2:51.74   1 
 23 Powers, Cooper             9 CHADWICK               2:51.81   2 
 24 Hale, Tucker              11 CHADWICK               2:53.65   1 
 25 Katz, Calvin              10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:24.68   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shively, Xian             12 POLY (PASADE           4:38.19Q  1 
  2 Evans, Sebastian          11 FLINTRIDGE P           4:52.97Q  2 
  3 Pattinelli, Evan          12 FLINTRIDGE P           4:53.06Q  2 
  4 Hasbrouck, Carson         11 FLINTRIDGE P           4:54.69Q  1 
  5 Oakes, Bennett             9 FLINTRIDGE P           4:55.81q  2 
  6 Glantz, Frank             11 CHADWICK               4:56.66q  1 
  7 Koltyar, Daniel           10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:04.44q  1 
  8 Woelfle, Dean              9 WEBB                   5:05.29q  1 
  9 Morrissey, Grady          10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:09.54q  2 
 10 Poole, Sunay              12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:12.06q  2 
 11 Bibbens, Jackson          12 WEBB                   5:12.97q  2 
 12 Zhang, Jeffrey            11 CHADWICK               5:21.71q  1 
 13 Castillo, Elmer           10 CHADWICK               5:35.46   2 
 14 Santana, Dylan             9 CHADWICK               5:42.23   2 
 15 Franklin, James           10 CHADWICK               5:43.30   2 
 16 Koos-Davis, Jackson        9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:48.01   2 
 17 Harris, Luke               9 CHADWICK               5:51.23   2 
 18 Hobey, Bailey             10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:51.26   1 
 19 Mester, Nate              10 CHADWICK               5:52.56   1 
 20 Boondicharern, Keene      10 CHADWICK               5:55.45   2 
 21 Li, Michael                9 CHADWICK               5:59.24   2 
 22 Handler, Julian           10 CHADWICK               5:59.68   2 
 23 Nguyen, Dylan             10 CHADWICK               6:11.88   1 
 24 Kaufer, Eli                9 CHADWICK               6:14.53   1 
 25 Hom, Ryan                 11 CHADWICK               6:20.86   1 
 26 Hale, Tucker              11 CHADWICK               6:20.90   1 
 27 Powers, Cooper             9 CHADWICK               6:41.48   1 
 28 Katz, Calvin              10 FLINTRIDGE P           7:10.43   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 Prelims - 3 attempts, Finals - 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicholas         11 WEBB                  20-05.00q  NWI 
     19-10(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI) 20-05(NWI)         
  2 Rice, Haller              12 POLY (PASADE          17-07.50q  NWI 
     15-08.50(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI)              
  3 Olson, James              12 POLY (PASADE          16-10.00q  NWI 
     FOUL      16-08(NWI) 16-10(NWI)         
  4 Hogan, Justin             12 POLY (PASADE          16-09.00q  NWI 
     16-04(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 16-09(NWI)         
  5 Boquet, Alexander         10 FLINTRIDGE P          16-06.50q  NWI 
     15-09(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI)         
  6 Henderson, Connor         10 POLY (PASADE          16-06.00q  NWI 
     16-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  7 Babcock, Jack             12 POLY (PASADE          16-04.50q  NWI 
     15-11.50(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)         
  8 Hussain, Mo               12 WEBB                  16-02.50q  NWI 
     16-01(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI)         
  9 Arzate, Chris              9 WEBB                  15-09.00q  NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)         
 10 Thomas, Justice            9 WEBB                  15-06.00   NWI 
     14-09.50(NWI) FOUL      15-06(NWI)         
 11 Zhang, Jeffrey            11 CHADWICK              14-10.50   NWI 
     14-10.50(NWI)               
 12 Schmidt, Reagan           10 FLINTRIDGE P          14-00.00   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI)         
 -- Glantz, Frank             11 CHADWICK                  FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Gi, Evan                  10 FLINTRIDGE P              FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL         x