Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 02:26 PM
            Simi Valley PTA/SVUSD Junior Olympic Games - 4/21/2018             
                               Royal High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  584 Nations, Summer       Vista                    15.43q  2 
  2 #  307 Cooper, Avery         Katherine                15.63q  2 
  3 #  129 East, Jade            Atherwood                16.39q  2 
  4 #  382 Miller, Kayla         Madera                   16.41q  1 
  5 #  255 Locke, Sasha          Garden Grove             16.56q  1 
  6 #  103 Maradiaga, Mirand     Arroyo                   16.88q  1 
  7 #  536 Cook, Riley           Township                 16.90q  1 
  8 #  424 Sayre, Rylie          Mountain Vie             17.10q  1 
  9 #  652 Ramachandran, May     Wood Ranch               17.16q  2 
 10 #  284 Sawalha, Zaina        Hollow Hills             17.29   1 
 11 #  610 Frith-Smith, Ryle     White Oak                17.35   2 
 12 #  157 Gutierrez, Mirand     Berylwood                17.57   2 
 13 #  508 Mazzella, Juliana     Sycamore                 17.76   2 
 14 #  451 Jackson, Chele        Park View                17.82   2 
 15 #  478 Berganza, Sarah       Santa Susana             18.65   2 
 16 #  347 Neary, Leah           Knolls                   18.94   1 
 17 #  227 Parks, Calleigh       Crestview                19.13   1 
 18 #  194 Schweitzer, Brook     Big Springs              19.24   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  584 Nations, Summer       Vista                    15.62  
  2 #  307 Cooper, Avery         Katherine                16.17  
  3 #  129 East, Jade            Atherwood                16.72  
  4 #  382 Miller, Kayla         Madera                   16.95  
  5 #  103 Maradiaga, Mirand     Arroyo                   17.20  
  6 #  255 Locke, Sasha          Garden Grove             17.38  
  7 #  536 Cook, Riley           Township                 17.57  
  8 #  652 Ramachandran, May     Wood Ranch               18.00  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  319 Umana, Susie          Katherine                32.35q  2 
  2 #  252 Hernandez, Kierra     Garden Grove             32.90q  1 
  3 #  191 Jamison, Mackenzi     Big Springs              33.01q  1 
  4 #  354 White, Holly          Knolls                   33.53q  2 
  5 #  457 Martinez, Emily       Park View                33.67q  2 
  6 #  385 Nodine, Madolyn       Madera                   33.69q  2 
  7 #  585 Roberts, Kennedee     Vista                    34.99q  2 
  8 #  136 Yensen, Fernanda      Atherwood                36.42q  1 
  9 #  219 Carrillo, Nohemi      Crestview                36.86q  1 
 10 #  651 Marcussen, Heathe     Wood Ranch               37.38   1 
 11 #  622 Wallace, Savanah      White Oak                37.82   1 
 12 #  486 Torres, Alexia        Santa Susana             38.54   1 
 13 #  297 Lighthart, Kaylee     Hollow Hills             38.80   2 
 14 #  539 Diaz, Lilla           Township                 39.65   1 
 15 #  417 Guardado, Jennife     Mountain Vie             40.89   2 
 16 #  515 Rocha Munoz, Vale     Sycamore                 41.28   2 
 17 #  105 Uribe, Bianca         Arroyo                   48.89   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  319 Umana, Susie          Katherine                32.93  
  2 #  191 Jamison, Mackenzi     Big Springs              33.29  
  3 #  354 White, Holly          Knolls                   33.76  
  4 #  385 Nodine, Madolyn       Madera                   33.88  
  5 #  457 Martinez, Emily       Park View                34.26  
  6 #  252 Hernandez, Kierra     Garden Grove             34.47  
  7 #  585 Roberts, Kennedee     Vista                    36.11  
  8 #  136 Yensen, Fernanda      Atherwood                37.04  
  9 #  219 Carrillo, Nohemi      Crestview                38.25  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  423 Salzar, Rosemary      Mountain Vie           3:13.07  
  2 #  249 Davis, Peyton         Garden Grove           3:15.97  
  3 #  132 McGrath, Stevie       Atherwood              3:16.02  
  4 #  154 Esparza, Daniella     Berylwood              3:16.30  
  5 #  586 Sharma, Aryaa         Vista                  3:20.35  
  6 #  315 Osborne, Reese        Katherine              3:22.16  
  7 #  374 Brown, Gloria         Madera                 3:22.61  
  8 #  188 Gallardo, Camille     Big Springs            3:24.18  
  9 #  609 Foos, Danielle        White Oak              3:31.44  
 10 #  279 Hannans, Iyana        Hollow Hills           3:35.98  
 11 #  644 Anderson, Abby        Wood Ranch             3:42.70  
 12 #  461 Rendon, Yaleth        Park View              3:49.26  
 13 #  351 Rojas, Acacia         Knolls                 3:50.70  
 14 #  532 Ambriz, Malia         Township               3:53.60  
 15 #  217 Brown, Tiffany        Crestview              4:09.20  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katherine  'A'                                      1:03.11q  2 
     1) #307 Cooper, Avery              2) #316 Ramonette, Mikayla        
     3) #319 Umana, Susie               4) #320 Williams, Shayli          
  2 Vista  'A'                                          1:05.26q  2 
     1) #585 Roberts, Kennedee          2) #583 Morris, Payton            
     3) #575 Brown, Maddie              4) #584 Nations, Summer           
  3 Knolls  'A'                                         1:05.36q  2 
     1) #354 White, Holly               2) #348 Phenicie, Elise           
     3) #352 Salerno, Shayna            4) #340 French, Cassidy           
  4 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:06.86q  2 
     1) #276 Delgado, Ella              2) #283 Paloian, Natasha          
     3) #284 Sawalha, Zaina             4) #288 Worke, Kingston           
  5 Garden Grove  'A'                                   1:07.39q  1 
     1) #253 Laranjo, Paige             2) #251 Helm, Jodi                
     3) #255 Locke, Sasha               4) #252 Hernandez, Kierra         
  6 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:07.99q  1 
     1) #129 East, Jade                 2) #128 Deliguin, Isabella        
     3) #127 Cornwell, Hope             4) #136 Yensen, Fernanda          
  7 Park View  'A'                                      1:08.18q  1 
     1) #457 Martinez, Emily            2) #451 Jackson, Chele            
     3) #452 Jaimez, Jennifer           4) #460 Paz, Aileen               
  8 Big Springs  'A'                                    1:08.42q  2 
     1) #190 Hinds, Allison             2) #189 Gray, Sophie              
     3) #192 Lucky, Penelope            4) #191 Jamison, Mackenzie        
  9 Township  'A'                                       1:10.87q  2 
     1) #550 Talman, Anthea             2) #541 Gilbert, Brooke           
     3) #531 Alexander, Olivia          4) #542 Gunther, Kayden           
 10 White Oak  'A'                                      1:11.37   1 
     1) #612 Hanks, Liberty             2) #622 Wallace, Savanah          
     3) #607 Diaz-Conforti, Brooklyn    4) #610 Frith-Smith, Ryley        
 11 Mountain View  'A'                                  1:12.63   1 
     1) #417 Guardado, Jennifer         2) #424 Sayre, Rylie              
     3) #421 Oeland, Regan              4) #418 Kozureva, Maria           
 12 Berylwood  'A'                                      1:13.20   1 
     1) #152 Arvizu, Luz                2) #153 DelaCruz, Ashley          
     3) #159 Kamoei, Ava                4) #160 Medrano, Megan            
 13 Santa Susana  'A'                                   1:13.33   1 
     1) #481 Echeverria, Ashley         2) #486 Torres, Alexia            
     3) #478 Berganza, Sarah            4) #485 Rios, Ashley              
 14 Madera  'A'                                         1:13.63   2 
     1) #380 Marin, Amy                 2) #387 Prevost, Jaelyn           
     3) #383 Mission, Faith             4) #386 Piotronusly-Gonzalez, Kayl
 15 Crestview  'A'                                      1:14.28   2 
     1) #217 Brown, Tiffany             2) #227 Parks, Calleigh           
     3) #218 Carillo, Nohemi            4) #216 Boyer, Masha              
 16 Wood Ranch  'A'                                     1:15.50   1 
     1) #649 Lewis, Samantha            2) #647 Hurd, Gabriela            
     3) #653 Spencer, Corryn            4) #654 Taylor, Kaitlyn           
 17 Sycamore  'A'                                       1:23.58   1 
     1) #511 Osborn, Misha              2) #502 Ballow, Hailey            
     3) #508 Mazzella, Juliana          4) #510 Ortiz, Emma               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Katherine  'A'                                      1:04.17  
     1) #307 Cooper, Avery              2) #316 Ramonette, Mikayla        
     3) #319 Umana, Susie               4) #320 Williams, Shayli          
  2 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:05.87  
     1) #276 Delgado, Ella              2) #283 Paloian, Natasha          
     3) #284 Sawalha, Zaina             4) #288 Worke, Kingston           
  3 Garden Grove  'A'                                   1:05.97  
     1) #253 Laranjo, Paige             2) #251 Helm, Jodi                
     3) #255 Locke, Sasha               4) #252 Hernandez, Kierra         
  4 Vista  'A'                                          1:06.00  
     1) #585 Roberts, Kennedee          2) #583 Morris, Payton            
     3) #575 Brown, Maddie              4) #584 Nations, Summer           
  5 Knolls  'A'                                         1:06.70  
     1) #354 White, Holly               2) #348 Phenicie, Elise           
     3) #352 Salerno, Shayna            4) #340 French, Cassidy           
  6 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:09.35  
     1) #129 East, Jade                 2) #128 Deliguin, Isabella        
     3) #127 Cornwell, Hope             4) #136 Yensen, Fernanda          
  7 Big Springs  'A'                                    1:10.44  
     1) #190 Hinds, Allison             2) #189 Gray, Sophie              
     3) #192 Lucky, Penelope            4) #191 Jamison, Mackenzie        
  8 Park View  'A'                                      1:10.49  
     1) #457 Martinez, Emily            2) #451 Jackson, Chele            
     3) #452 Jaimez, Jennifer           4) #460 Paz, Aileen               
  9 Township  'A'                                       1:13.91  
     1) #550 Talman, Anthea             2) #541 Gilbert, Brooke           
     3) #531 Alexander, Olivia          4) #542 Gunther, Kayden           
 
Girls Long Jump 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  288 Worke, Kingston       Hollow Hills          11-00.75  
      FOUL  11-00.75  10-09.25         
  2 #  538 Costa, Payton         Township               9-11.00  
      FOUL  9-11  9-10.25         
  3 #  135 Sung, Maggie          Atherwood              9-10.50  
      8-08.25  9-10.50  9-03.25         
  4 #  103 Maradiaga, Mirand     Arroyo                 9-05.50  
      8-02  8-06  9-05.50         
  5 #  379 Janiszewski, Kyla     Madera                 9-04.50  
      9-02  9-04.25  9-04.50         
  6 #  245 Adams, Reagan         Garden Grove           9-03.00  
      9-03  7-02.75  8-07.25         
  7 #  652 Ramachandran, May     Wood Ranch             8-06.00  
      8-06  FOUL  8-02.75         
  8 #  453 Jimenez, Cynthia      Park View              8-04.00  
      8-04  FOUL  8-03.25         
  9 #  199 Yerushalmi, Talia     Big Springs           J8-04.00  
      FOUL  8-01  8-04         
 10 #  348 Phenicie, Elise       Knolls                 7-10.00  
      6-07.50  7-10  7-09.25         
 11 #  576 Ellis, Frances        Vista                  7-07.25  
      7-07  7-06.50  7-07.25         
 12 #  618 Rivera, Leila         White Oak              7-06.50  
      7-06.50  7-05.75  7-03         
 13 #  308 Fehlman-Hurst, Au     Katherine              7-00.50  
      FOUL  7-00.50  FOUL         
 14 #  513 Pulido, Alaiza        Sycamore               6-07.00  
      4-10  6-07  5-08         
 15 #  416 Gonzalez, Genisis     Mountain Vie          J6-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-07         
 16 #  481 Echeverria, Ashle     Santa Susana           6-01.00  
      4-10.25  6-01  5-06           
 
Girls Other Softball Thr 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  415 Gapol, Skylar         Mountain Vie         101-00.00  
  2 #  250 Dubois-Laramie, J     Garden Grove          95-09.00  
  3 #  190 Hinds, Allison        Big Springs           95-06.00  
  4 #  582 Moreno, Nataly        Vista                 93-04.00  
  5 #  298 Maguire, Grace        Hollow Hills          91-06.00  
  6 #  611 Hale, Scarlett        White Oak             87-06.00  
  7 #  109 Will, Morgan          Arroyo                85-10.00  
  8 #  390 Troilo, Carly         Madera                78-06.00  
  9 #  449 Gonzalez, Lola        Park View             63-10.00  
 10 #  124 Bower, Alexis         Atherwood             63-07.00  
 11 #  310 Fox, Angela           Katherine             61-01.00  
 12 #  540 Galindo, Macie        Township              60-05.00  
 13 #  226 Martinez, Jacquel     Crestview             59-08.00  
 14 #  355 Yarges, Abigail       Knolls                56-07.00  
 15 #  155 Gonzalez, Leslie      Berylwood             51-01.00  
 16 #  645 de Bruine, Fiene      Wood Ranch            50-01.00  
 17 #  503 Burden, Amanda        Sycamore              49-01.00  
 
Girls Other Baskets per 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  577 Gilliland, Brooke     Vista                  6-00.00   SO #1 - 6
  2 #  195 Sigler, Chloe         Big Springs           J6-00.00   SO #1 - 3
  3 #  250 Dubois-Laramie, J     Garden Grove           5-00.00   SO #2 - 8
  4 #  126 Chavez, Sarah         Atherwood             J5-00.00   SO #2 - 5
  5 #  617 Ramelb, Alyssa        White Oak             J5-00.00   SO #2 - 3
  6 #  642 Ahmadian, Miriam      Wood Ranch            J5-00.00   SO #2 - 1
  7 #  223 Haseley, Christia     Crestview              4-00.00  
  7 #  306 Bystrom, Ryan         Katherine              4-00.00  
  9 #  506 Hernandez, Sofia      Sycamore               3-00.00  
  9 #  551 Westerfield, Rile     Township               3-00.00  
  9 #  423 Salzar, Rosemary      Mountain Vie           3-00.00  
  9 #  341 Gaytan, Dyana         Knolls                 3-00.00  
  9 #  454 Jimenez, Mia          Park View              3-00.00  
 14 #  162 Munoz, Abi            Berylwood              2-00.00  
 14 #  293 Ellis, Kendall        Hollow Hills           2-00.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  574 Bilsland, Savanna     Vista                    14.45q  2 
  2 #  229 Schwab, Cali          Crestview                14.77q  2 
  3 #  458 Mercado, Star         Park View                15.16q  1 
  4 #  281 McCrossen, Kate       Hollow Hills             15.43q  2 
  5 #  312 Hutchings, Bree       Katherine                15.55q  2 
  6 #  419 Mix, Nikki            Mountain Vie             15.68q  1 
  7 #  101 Butler, Kaylin        Arroyo                   16.12q  2 
  8 #  248 Centeno, Valentin     Garden Grove             16.26q  2 
  9 #  605 Chambers, Elektra     White Oak                16.27q  2 
 10 #  186 Courter, Riley        Big Springs              16.29   2 
 11 #  130 Erazo, Marleen        Atherwood                16.60   1 
 12 #  483 Jaimes, Ashley        Santa Susana             16.94   1 
 13 #  509 Mulford, Avery        Sycamore                 17.46   2 
 14 #  374 Brown, Gloria         Madera                   17.61   1 
 15 #  151 Arizu-Lopez, Vict     Berylwood                17.68   1 
 16 #  543 Hernandez, Valeri     Township                 17.94   1 
 17 #  349 Ranck, Bella          Knolls                   18.36   1 
 18 #  648 Khan, Mona            Wood Ranch               18.70   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  574 Bilsland, Savanna     Vista                    14.77  
  2 #  229 Schwab, Cali          Crestview                15.09  
  3 #  458 Mercado, Star         Park View                15.19  
  4 #  281 McCrossen, Kate       Hollow Hills             16.03  
  5 #  312 Hutchings, Bree       Katherine                16.09  
  6 #  419 Mix, Nikki            Mountain Vie             16.50  
  7 #  248 Centeno, Valentin     Garden Grove             16.69  
  8 #  101 Butler, Kaylin        Arroyo                   16.70  
  9 #  605 Chambers, Elektra     White Oak                16.73  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  419 Mix, Nikki            Mountain Vie             32.58q  2 
  2 #  459 Negrete, Diana        Park View                32.87q  1 
  3 #  320 Williams, Shayli      Katherine                33.18q  1 
  4 #  384 Mungia, Celine        Madera                   33.51q  2 
  5 #  101 Butler, Kaylin        Arroyo                   33.54q  2 
  6 #  588 Werber, Delainey      Vista                    33.78q  2 
  7 #  278 Finnegan, Cambria     Hollow Hills             33.81q  1 
  8 #  621 Spenard, Jaidynn      White Oak                34.15q  1 
  9 #  123 Bailey, Julia         Atherwood                34.29q  1 
 10 #  674 Ibarra, Valerie       Santa Susana             34.87   1 
 11 #  245 Adams, Reagan         Garden Grove             34.96   2 
 12 #  198 Wakefield, Rheann     Big Springs              35.38   2 
 13 #  535 Cervantes, Natali     Township                 35.77   1 
 14 #  648 Khan, Mona            Wood Ranch               38.67   1 
 15 #  228 Ruiz, Stephanie       Crestview                39.22   2 
 16 #  339 Castillo, Alexand     Knolls                   39.50   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  419 Mix, Nikki            Mountain Vie             33.67  
  2 #  384 Mungia, Celine        Madera                   34.15  
  3 #  459 Negrete, Diana        Park View                34.20  
  4 #  101 Butler, Kaylin        Arroyo                   34.46  
  5 #  278 Finnegan, Cambria     Hollow Hills             34.66  
  6 #  621 Spenard, Jaidynn      White Oak                35.05  
  7 #  320 Williams, Shayli      Katherine                35.08  
  8 #  588 Werber, Delainey      Vista                    35.09  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  125 Bradley, Kenna        Atherwood              6:30.38  
  2 #  187 Gallardo, Alondra     Big Springs            6:35.92  
  3 #  487 Trejo, Allyson        Santa Susana           7:04.92  
  4 #  544 Huezo, Liliana        Township               7:13.62  
  5 #  377 Dhillon, Simran       Madera                 7:14.56  
  6 #  345 King, Sabrina         Knolls                 7:22.02  
  7 #  583 Morris, Payton        Vista                  7:27.07  
  8 #  447 Brewer, De'Anna       Park View              7:36.82  
  9 #  313 Lester, Savannah      Katherine              7:38.61  
 10 #  614 Lopez, Crystal        White Oak              7:45.89  
 11 #  286 Snodgrass, Shea       Hollow Hills           8:00.91  
 12 #  422 Pugh, Ava             Mountain Vie           8:08.52  
 -- #  257 Ortiz, Alexis         Garden Grove               DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vista  'A'                                          1:01.98q  2 
     1) #588 Werber, Delainey           2) #579 Le, Bianca                
     3) #580 Lee, Samantha              4) #574 Bilsland, Savanna         
  2 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:03.24q  2 
     1) #274 Barakat, Zaina             2) #277 Eaves, Milana             
     3) #281 McCrossen, Kate            4)                                
  3 Katherine  'A'                                      1:03.40q  2 
     1) #311 Gonzalez, Edith            2) #312 Hutchings, Bree           
     3) #314 Loredo, Adrianne           4) #317 Robertson, Evelyn         
  4 Park View  'A'                                      1:04.08q  1 
     1) #458 Mercado, Star              2) #459 Negrete, Diana            
     3) #456 Martinez, Daniella         4) #447 Brewer, De'Anna           
  5 Sycamore  'A'                                       1:04.47q  2 
     1) #514 Roberts, Lacy              2) #507 Kratz, Taylor             
     3) #504 Carpio, Yahaira            4) #512 Padovich, Viktoria        
  6 White Oak  'A'                                      1:05.05q  2 
     1) #619 Robertson, Savanah         2) #613 Longdon, Ryann            
     3) #616 Paley, Brooklyn            4) #606 Degnan, Abigail           
  7 Berylwood  'A'                                      1:05.15q  1 
     1) #156 Gutierrez, Ariet           2) #161 Moran, Hilary             
     3) #164 Ortiz-Carbajal, Andrea     4) #166 Sanchez, Reanna           
  8 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:05.61q  1 
     1) #123 Bailey, Julia              2) #130 Erazo, Marleen            
     3) #134 Pomgracz, Jordyn           4) #125 Bradley, Kenna            
  9 Knolls  'A'                                         1:06.52q  1 
     1) #342 Hammerquist, Erin          2) #346 Kubanski, Melia           
     3) #336 Alejo, Jinnel              4) #337 Ananta, Sophia            
 10 Township  'A'                                       1:07.66   1 
     1) #533 Bentley, Malina            2) #546 Rodriguez, Jennifer       
     3) #534 Camacho, Yvette            4) #547 Ryali, Pranati            
 11 Santa Susana  'A'                                   1:08.19   2 
     1) #477 Baccelli, Tatyana          2) #482 Flores, Nayeli            
     3) #480 Duarte Ibarra, Valeria     4) #484 Ramirez, Ruby             
 12 Garden Grove  'A'                                   1:08.68   2 
     1) #247 Baba, Faith                2) #256 Martinez, Dania           
     3) #254 Lawrence, Addison          4) #259 Silva, Chelsei            
 13 Mountain View  'A'                                  1:09.30   1 
     1) #419 Mix, Nikki                 2) #426 Valiente, Alison          
     3) #422 Pugh, Ava                  4) #415 Gapol, Skylar             
 14 Madera  'A'                                         1:11.69   1 
     1) #372 Beavers, Addison           2) #373 Beck, Alexis              
     3) #388 Rios-Lorkowski, Sasha      4) #381 Marin, Ashley             
 15 Big Springs  'A'                                    1:12.69   1 
     1) #187 Gallardo, Alondra          2) #196 Smith, Lilia              
     3) #194 Schweitzer, Brooklyn       4) #186 Courter, Riley            
 16 Arroyo  'A'                                         1:14.52   1 
     1) #107 Villa, Maria               2) #106 Villa, Isabel             
     3) #102 Lopez, Maria               4) #108 Wade, Olivia              
 17 Crestview  'A'                                      1:20.82   2 
     1) #221 Conger, Kaitlyn            2) #220 Conger, Emily             
     3) #228 Ruiz, Stephanie            4) #222 Escobedo, Mellissa        
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vista  'A'                                          1:02.36  
     1) #588 Werber, Delainey           2) #579 Le, Bianca                
     3) #580 Lee, Samantha              4) #574 Bilsland, Savanna         
  2 Katherine  'A'                                      1:04.02  
     1) #311 Gonzalez, Edith            2) #312 Hutchings, Bree           
     3) #314 Loredo, Adrianne           4) #317 Robertson, Evelyn         
  3 Sycamore  'A'                                       1:04.59  
     1) #514 Roberts, Lacy              2) #507 Kratz, Taylor             
     3) #504 Carpio, Yahaira            4) #512 Padovich, Viktoria        
  4 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:04.62  
     1) #274 Barakat, Zaina             2) #277 Eaves, Milana             
     3) #281 McCrossen, Kate            4)                                
  5 Park View  'A'                                      1:04.66  
     1) #458 Mercado, Star              2) #459 Negrete, Diana            
     3) #456 Martinez, Daniella         4) #447 Brewer, De'Anna           
  6 Berylwood  'A'                                      1:05.40  
     1) #156 Gutierrez, Ariet           2) #161 Moran, Hilary             
     3) #164 Ortiz-Carbajal, Andrea     4) #166 Sanchez, Reanna           
  7 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:05.76  
     1) #123 Bailey, Julia              2) #130 Erazo, Marleen            
     3) #134 Pomgracz, Jordyn           4) #125 Bradley, Kenna            
  8 White Oak  'A'                                      1:06.26  
     1) #619 Robertson, Savanah         2) #613 Longdon, Ryann            
     3) #616 Paley, Brooklyn            4) #606 Degnan, Abigail           
  9 Knolls  'A'                                         1:07.79  
     1) #342 Hammerquist, Erin          2) #346 Kubanski, Melia           
     3) #336 Alejo, Jinnel              4) #337 Ananta, Sophia            
 
Girls Long Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  507 Kratz, Taylor         Sycamore              11-04.00  
      9-07.75  11-04  10-02.75         
  2 #  197 Tanahara, Jillian     Big Springs           10-05.25  
      10-00  10-05.25  9-10.25         
  3 #  314 Loredo, Adrianne      Katherine             10-03.75  
      10-01.75  10-03.75  10-01.25         
  4 #  229 Schwab, Cali          Crestview             10-01.50  
      9-09.50  9-07.50  10-01.50           
  5 #  133 Pomgracz, Jordan      Atherwood             10-00.75  
      9-06  FOUL  10-00.75         
  6 #  280 Maher, Emily          Hollow Hills           9-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-10.25         
  7 #  483 Jaimes, Ashley        Santa Susana           9-10.00  
      9-01.25  9-10  9-03         
  8 #  412 Brower, Bella         Mountain Vie           9-09.00  
      9-09  FOUL  8-05.50         
  9 #  620 Schmidt, Lucy         White Oak              9-05.25  
      9-05.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 #  450 Hall, Emme            Park View              9-02.75  
      9-02  8-02.50  9-02.75         
 11 #  578 Horney, Morgan        Vista                  9-02.50  
      8-09  9-02.50  9-01.50         
 12 #  655 Wiley, Carly          Wood Ranch             8-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-11.75         
 13 #  549 Spring, Sadie         Township               8-11.50  
      8-03.25  FOUL  8-11.50         
 14 #  248 Centeno, Valentin     Garden Grove           8-08.00  
      8-08  8-04.50  7-11.25         
 15 #  350 Reys, Mellody         Knolls                 8-02.50  
      8-02.50  6-08.50  7-00.75         
 
Girls Other Softball Thr 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  615 Ortega Vasquez, L     White Oak            105-04.00  
  2 #  275 Coates, Brooklyn      Hollow Hills         100-10.00  
  3 #  477 Baccelli, Tatyana     Santa Susana          98-08.00  
  4 #  318 Silecchio, Madiso     Katherine             89-00.00  
  5 #  675 Milano, Katie         Vista                 81-02.00  
  6 #  165 Regalado, Amy         Berylwood             65-08.00  
  7 #  197 Tanahara, Jillian     Big Springs           64-08.00  
  8 #  389 Talamantes, Amber     Madera                64-00.00  
  9 #  537 Cordova, Amaya        Township              62-00.00  
 10 #  448 Dominguez, Marysa     Park View             55-03.00  
 11 #  414 Duarte, Julianna      Mountain Vie          52-09.00  
 12 #  650 Lim, Christian        Wood Ranch            44-04.00  
 -- #  246 Augusta, Marilyn      Garden Grove              FOUL  
 -- #  353 Taylor, Juliette      Knolls                    FOUL  
 
Girls Other Baskets per 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  253 Laranjo, Paige        Garden Grove          10-00.00  
  2 #  311 Gonzalez, Edith       Katherine              9-00.00  
  3 #  420 Morada, Marley        Mountain Vie           8-00.00  
  4 #  193 Manzur, Sarah         Big Springs            7-00.00  
  5 #  274 Barakat, Zaina        Hollow Hills           6-00.00   SO - 10
  6 #  606 Degnan, Abigail       White Oak             J6-00.00   SO - 7
  6 #  505 Chambers, Lily        Sycamore              J6-00.00   SO - 7
  8 #  545 Kaplan, Alexa         Township              J6-00.00   SO - 5
  9 #  338 Antonis, Mary         Knolls                 5-00.00  
 10 #  456 Martinez, Daniell     Park View              4-00.00  
 10 #  131 Habaluyas, Maddis     Atherwood              4-00.00  
 10 #  375 Cano, Sophia          Madera                 4-00.00  
 13 #  104 Rendon-Acosta, Ta     Arroyo                 3-00.00  
 14 #  587 Singh, Ashitha        Vista                  2-00.00  
 14 #  167 Solorzano, Jasmin     Berylwood              2-00.00  
 16 #  643 Albert, Emily         Wood Ranch             1-00.00  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  514 Roberts, Lacy         Sycamore               1:12.86   2 
  2 #  277 Eaves, Milana         Hollow Hills           1:14.90   2 
  3 #  376 Coslett, Hanna        Madera                 1:15.14   2 
  4 #  135 Sung, Maggie          Atherwood              1:16.88   1 
  5 #  309 Fisher, Savannah      Katherine              1:17.89   1 
  6 #  581 Mora, Vitisha         Vista                  1:19.52   1 
  7 #  646 Francisco, Hailey     Wood Ranch             1:21.22   2 
  8 #  608 Dominguez, Steffa     White Oak              1:24.61   1 
  9 #  343 Herrera, Genove       Knolls                 1:27.10   1 
 10 #  193 Manzur, Sarah         Big Springs            1:27.11   1 
 11 #  254 Lawrence, Addison     Garden Grove           1:28.36   1 
 12 #  455 Karimi, Sahar         Park View              1:29.41   2 
 13 #  548 Sorensen, Annika      Township               1:30.11   1 
 14 #  168 Villarreal, Lesli     Berylwood              1:42.83   2 
 15 #  224 Hewitt, Riley         Crestview              1:48.88   2 
 16 #  425 Sohal, Manjot         Mountain Vie           1:50.31   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  145 Markand, Lucas        Atherwood                15.10q  1 
  2 #  271 Newborn, Tamaj        Garden Grove             15.14q  1 
  3 #  242 Stephenson, Josep     Crestview                15.52q  2 
  4 #  593 Duffy, Brendon        Vista                    15.71q  2 
  5 #  528 Quijano, Braden       Sycamore                 15.99q  2 
  6 #  331 Ramonette, Dylan      Katherine                16.09q  1 
  7 #  440 Orjuela, Sebastio     Mountain Vie             16.15q  1 
  8 #  305 Wargnier, Deegen      Hollow Hills             16.28q  1 
  9 #  664 Mandel, Spencer       Wood Ranch               16.36q  2 
 10 #  562 Kyle, Casey           Township                 16.65   1 
 11 #  468 Ortega, Sergio        Park View                16.96   2 
 12 #  405 Shaffer, Devon        Madera                   17.01   1 
 13 #  641 Whitson, Ryan         White Oak                17.07   1 
 14 #  208 Sanchez, Adiel        Big Springs              17.28   1 
 15 #  111 Colon, Marko          Arroyo                   17.37   2 
 16 #  358 Gochoel, Jaden        Knolls                   17.71   2 
 17 #  174 Lake, Gabriel         Berylwood                18.45   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  145 Markand, Lucas        Atherwood                15.71  
  2 #  271 Newborn, Tamaj        Garden Grove             15.73  
  3 #  242 Stephenson, Josep     Crestview                16.16  
  4 #  593 Duffy, Brendon        Vista                    16.25  
  5 #  528 Quijano, Braden       Sycamore                 16.30  
  6 #  331 Ramonette, Dylan      Katherine                16.61  
  7 #  440 Orjuela, Sebastio     Mountain Vie             16.70  
  8 #  305 Wargnier, Deegen      Hollow Hills             16.80  
  9 #  664 Mandel, Spencer       Wood Ranch               17.15  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  496 Monterosa, Marcel     Santa Susana             31.27q  1 
  2 #  597 Jansen, Danny         Vista                    31.76q  1 
  3 #  112 Conmay, Cade          Arroyo                   32.44q  1 
  4 #  289 Young, Tyler          Hollow Hills             32.84q  2 
  5 #  329 Langley, Karsen       Katherine                33.19q  2 
  6 #  552 Beardsley, Blake      Township                 34.68q  1 
  7 #  662 Juan, Matthew         Wood Ranch               34.91q  2 
  8 #  206 O'Connell, Ryder      Big Springs              34.99q  2 
  9 #  470 Rodas, Alejandro      Park View                35.02q  2 
 10 #  179 Perez, Roberto        Berylwood                35.09   2 
 11 #  260 Adams, Merrick        Garden Grove             35.46   1 
 12 #  402 Richardson, Brody     Madera                   35.50   1 
 13 #  521 Freeman, Blake        Sycamore                 35.82   2 
 14 #  149 Taylor, Takoda        Atherwood                36.24   1 
 15 #  432 Casillas, Sal         Mountain Vie             36.95   2 
 16 #  630 Gerth, Hugo           White Oak                37.94   1 
 17 #  238 Matla, Paul           Crestview                38.44   1 
 18 #  365 Nguyen, Michael       Knolls                   40.54   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  496 Monterosa, Marcel     Santa Susana             31.33  
  2 #  597 Jansen, Danny         Vista                    32.58  
  3 #  112 Conmay, Cade          Arroyo                   33.40  
  4 #  289 Young, Tyler          Hollow Hills             33.87  
  5 #  329 Langley, Karsen       Katherine                33.91  
  6 #  206 O'Connell, Ryder      Big Springs              35.50  
  7 #  552 Beardsley, Blake      Township                 35.56  
  8 #  470 Rodas, Alejandro      Park View                35.97  
  9 #  662 Juan, Matthew         Wood Ranch               35.98  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  557 Diaz, Diego           Township               2:42.36  
  2 #  600 Printz, Wyatt         Vista                  2:44.65  
  3 #  263 Coleman, James        Garden Grove           2:45.15  
  4 #  440 Orjuela, Sebastio     Mountain Vie           2:51.24  
  5 #  526 Martinez, Benjami     Sycamore               2:56.46  
  6 #  150 Wood, Nathan          Atherwood              2:56.60  
  7 #  357 Anderson, Zachary     Knolls                 3:03.40  
  8 #  396 Denton, Matthew       Madera                 3:03.54  
  9 #  469 Rios, Brody           Park View              3:05.08  
 10 #  294 Hahn, Hudson          Hollow Hills           3:06.31  
 11 #  202 Glore, Henry          Big Springs            3:26.17  
 12 #  498 Moreno, Christoph     Santa Susana           3:36.46  
 13 #  323 Gonzalez, Justin      Katherine              3:36.98  
 14 #  636 Prady, Adam           White Oak              3:45.74  
 15 #  666 Miller-Root, Jord     Wood Ranch             3:50.47  
 -- #  232 Carchi, Christian     Crestview                  DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4th/5th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vista  'A'                                          1:02.71q  1 
     1) #593 Duffy, Brendon             2) #603 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       
     3) #598 Mudgett, Blake             4) #597 Jansen, Danny             
  2 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:03.82q  1 
     1) #300 Morgan, Robby              2) #301 Panattoni, Jayden         
     3) #303 Talley, Ryan               4) #305 Wargnier, Deegen          
  3 Big Springs  'A'                                    1:04.16q  1 
     1) #203 Guzzo, Reece               2) #208 Sanchez, Adiel            
     3) #205 Nghiam, Josh               4) #212 Wilson, Miles             
  4 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:04.44q  2 
     1) #145 Markand, Lucas             2) #148 Rodriquez, Jose           
     3) #140 Frost, Parker              4) #146 Montijo, Zane             
  5 Katherine  'A'                                      1:04.66q  1 
     1) #325 Hiscocks, Trevor           2) #329 Langley, Karsen           
     3) #330 Panczel, Lucas             4) #332 Sound, Anthony            
  6 Garden Grove  'A'                                   1:05.12q  1 
     1) #271 Newborn, Tamaj             2) #262 Arias, Logan              
     3) #270 Moberly, Caden             4) #260 Adams, Merrick            
  7 Knolls  'A'                                         1:05.30q  2 
     1) #369 Romero, Lorenzo            2) #356 Agnihortri, Dev           
     3) #371 Tabora, Cameron            4) #370 Romero, Santino           
  8 Township  'A'                                       1:05.96q  2 
     1) #553 Brooks, William            2) #571 Rusch, Tanner             
     3) #564 McCready, Ryder            4) #561 Hansen, Ryan              
  9 Crestview  'A'                                      1:06.42q  1 
     1) #238 Matla, Paul                2) #243 Ware, Devon               
     3) #234 Gonzalez-Bernal, Sebastian 4) #242 Stephenson, Joseph        
 10 Park View  'A'                                      1:06.81   1 
     1) #465 Lazarit, Vincent           2) #468 Ortega, Sergio            
     3) #474 Valencia, Eduardo          4) #464 Guzman, Henry             
 11 Wood Ranch  'A'                                     1:07.47   2 
     1) #658 Castellano, Colton         2) #668 Perry, Griffin            
     3) #660 Dubay, Kyle                4) #673 Spencer, Brady            
 12 Sycamore  'A'                                       1:07.55   1 
     1) #516 Andrade, Luis              2) #522 Haddad, Lucas             
     3) #521 Freeman, Blake             4) #527 Olivas, Lucas             
 13 Santa Susana  'A'                                   1:07.65   1 
     1) #498 Moreno, Christopher        2) #495 Lozano, Leo               
     3) #496 Monterosa, Marcelo         4) #493 Imonge, Isaiah            
 14 Mountain View  'A'                                  1:08.81   2 
     1) #441 Peak, Ian                  2) #439 Molina, Andrew            
     3) #435 Dome, Troy                 4) #443 Reia, Kyle                
 15 White Oak  'A'                                      1:08.89   2 
     1) #631 Hass, Landon               2) #632 Loftin, Carey             
     3) #629 DeBiase, Mateo             4) #640 Vasquez, Noah             
 16 Berylwood  'A'                                      1:09.85   2 
     1) #172 Garcia, Jayden             2) #173 Garcia, Roberto           
     3) #176 Martinez, Albert           4) #183 Rodriguez, Javier         
 17 Madera  'A'                                         1:10.48   2 
     1) #398 Fox, Tristen               2) #395 Charboneau, Jonathan      
     3) #404 Schantz, Nathaniel         4) #408 Shulman, Cole             
 18 Arroyo  'A'                                         1:10.72   2 
     1) #121 Wight, Evan                2) #119 Pineda, Noah              
     3) #116 Hernandez, Andrew          4) #113 Garcia, Robert            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vista  'A'                                          1:03.67  
     1) #593 Duffy, Brendon             2) #603 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       
     3) #598 Mudgett, Blake             4) #597 Jansen, Danny             
  2 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:03.83  
     1) #145 Markand, Lucas             2) #148 Rodriquez, Jose           
     3) #140 Frost, Parker              4) #146 Montijo, Zane             
  3 Garden Grove  'A'                                   1:04.75  
     1) #271 Newborn, Tamaj             2) #262 Arias, Logan              
     3) #270 Moberly, Caden             4) #260 Adams, Merrick            
  4 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:04.84  
     1) #300 Morgan, Robby              2) #301 Panattoni, Jayden         
     3) #303 Talley, Ryan               4) #305 Wargnier, Deegen          
  5 Knolls  'A'                                         1:05.44  
     1) #369 Romero, Lorenzo            2) #356 Agnihortri, Dev           
     3) #371 Tabora, Cameron            4) #370 Romero, Santino           
  6 Township  'A'                                       1:05.66  
     1) #553 Brooks, William            2) #571 Rusch, Tanner             
     3) #564 McCready, Ryder            4) #561 Hansen, Ryan              
  7 Big Springs  'A'                                    1:05.84  
     1) #203 Guzzo, Reece               2) #208 Sanchez, Adiel            
     3) #205 Nghiam, Josh               4) #212 Wilson, Miles             
  8 Katherine  'A'                                      1:05.95  
     1) #325 Hiscocks, Trevor           2) #329 Langley, Karsen           
     3) #330 Panczel, Lucas             4) #332 Sound, Anthony            
  9 Crestview  'A'                                      1:09.59  
     1) #238 Matla, Paul                2) #243 Ware, Devon               
     3) #234 Gonzalez-Bernal, Sebastian 4) #242 Stephenson, Joseph        
 
Boys Long Jump 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  214 Yoon, Matthew         Big Springs           11-09.00  
      10-08.50  11-00.50  11-09         
  2 #  369 Romero, Lorenzo       Knolls                10-09.50  
      10-09.50  9-05.25  FOUL         
  3 #  263 Coleman, James        Garden Grove          10-08.75  
      9-01.50  10-08.75  10-06.50         
  4 #  572 Turner, Nathan        Township              10-06.00  
      10-00.50  9-03.75  10-06         
  5 #  303 Talley, Ryan          Hollow Hills         J10-06.00  
      FOUL  10-06  9-07.75           
  6 #  322 Corral, Evan          Katherine             10-04.75  
      10-04.75  9-09  FOUL         
  7 #  591 Brown, Jake           Vista                 10-04.50  
      7-11.75  10-04.50  FOUL           
  8 #  434 Dobaria, Dhruv        Mountain Vie          10-02.00  
      10-02  8-05  8-05.25         
  9 #  517 Aschenbach, Camer     Sycamore               9-04.25  
      9-04.25  8-08.50  8-11.50         
 10 #  236 Lew, Parker           Crestview              8-11.50  
      8-11.50  FOUL  8-08.25         
 11 #  624 Archer, Harry         White Oak              8-09.75  
      8-06.50  FOUL  8-09.75         
 12 #  149 Taylor, Takoda        Atherwood              7-10.00  
      7-10  6-10.50  7-03.25         
 13 #  657 Archiga, Adrian       Wood Ranch             7-07.75  
      FOUL  7-07.75  7-05.25         
 14 #  394 Broughton, Brian      Madera                 7-01.00  
      FOUL  7-00  7-01         
 15 #  115 Harris, Robert        Arroyo                 6-06.50  
      6-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Other Baskets per 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  147 Parkinson, Jack       Atherwood             13-00.00  
  2 #  362 Maclean, Derek        Knolls                12-00.00   SO - 9, 15
  3 #  325 Hiscocks, Trevor      Katherine            J12-00.00   SO - 9, 11
  4 #  282 Naqui, Mustafa        Hollow Hills         J12-00.00   SO - 8
  5 #  442 Poupis, Cole          Mountain Vie          11-00.00  
  6 #  476 Villalobos, Adria     Park View             10-00.00  
  7 #  590 Arteaga Lopez, Aa     Vista                  9-00.00  
  7 #  559 Hall, Ethan           Township               9-00.00  
  9 #  211 Wheeler, Spencer      Big Springs            8-00.00  
  9 #  261 Aguirre, Jonathan     Garden Grove           8-00.00  
 11 #  524 Lopez, Gregory        Sycamore               6-00.00  
 12 #  182 Regis, Mekayh         Berylwood              5-00.00  
 12 #  663 Limbert, Drew         Wood Ranch             5-00.00  
 14 #  627 Brady, Nolan          White Oak              4-00.00  
 15 #  241 Pacitti, Jayden       Crestview              3-00.00  
 16 #  399 Mehta, Andrew         Madera                 2-00.00  
 
Boys Other Softball Thr 4th/5th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  289 Young, Tyler          Hollow Hills         126-08.00  
  2 #  268 Madrigal, Tony        Garden Grove         125-00.00  
  3 #  625 Archer, William       White Oak            119-05.00  
  4 #  142 Ilano, Kevin          Atherwood            116-00.00  
  5 #  327 Jarvis, Hudson        Katherine            114-05.00  
  6 #  570 Riley, Landen         Township             112-06.00  
  7 #  495 Lozano, Leo           Santa Susana         108-01.00  
  8 #  361 Holt, Sawyer          Knolls               107-06.00  
  9 #  602 Stout, Matthew        Vista                106-07.00  
 10 #  662 Juan, Matthew         Wood Ranch           106-00.00  
 11 #  203 Guzzo, Reece          Big Springs           98-10.00  
 12 #  476 Villalobos, Adria     Park View             94-08.00  
 13 #  437 Huff, Brandon         Mountain Vie          93-05.00  
 14 #  244 Winkle, Gavin         Crestview             91-03.00  
 15 #  170 Calvillo, Adan        Berylwood             87-09.00  
 16 #  393 Ayden, Del Rio        Madera                86-02.00  
 17 #  519 Dunwoody, Dusty       Sycamore              74-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  204 Hannani, Matthew      Big Springs              14.12q  1 
  2 #  334 Williams, Evan        Katherine                14.30q  2 
  3 #  428 Arce, Dominick        Mountain Vie             14.46q  2 
  4 #  667 Nagy, Zachary         Wood Ranch               14.91q  1 
  5 #  628 Chambers, Chris       White Oak                15.32q  2 
  6 #  304 Walker, Derrick       Hollow Hills             15.36q  2 
  7 #  604 Yamamoto, Collin      Vista                    15.63q  1 
  8 #  475 Vargas, Jose          Park View                15.99q  2 
  9 #  138 Arnold, Ace           Atherwood                16.05q  1 
 10 #  568 Pollard, Logan        Township                 16.07   1 
 11 #  178 Munoz, Isaac          Berylwood                16.10   1 
 12 #  262 Arias, Logan          Garden Grove             16.31   2 
 13 #  518 Buckler, Anthony      Sycamore                 16.50   2 
 14 #  118 Papanier, Michael     Arroyo                   16.84   1 
 15 #  403 Santos, Matthew       Madera                   17.04   2 
 16 #  490 Carranza, Isaias      Santa Susana             17.18   1 
 17 #  367 Rodriquez, Shaun      Knolls                   17.95   1 
 18 #  233 Defreest, Caden       Crestview                18.76   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  334 Williams, Evan        Katherine                14.76  
  2 #  204 Hannani, Matthew      Big Springs              14.79  
  3 #  428 Arce, Dominick        Mountain Vie             14.94  
  4 #  667 Nagy, Zachary         Wood Ranch               15.22  
  5 #  304 Walker, Derrick       Hollow Hills             15.91  
  6 #  628 Chambers, Chris       White Oak                16.18  
  7 #  475 Vargas, Jose          Park View                16.33  
  8 #  604 Yamamoto, Collin      Vista                    16.34  
  9 #  138 Arnold, Ace           Atherwood                16.93  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  592 Crawford, Cole        Vista                    29.26q  2 
  2 #  299 Moreno, Matthew       Hollow Hills             29.45q  1 
  3 #  328 Joel, Dylan           Katherine                31.98q  2 
  4 #  433 Chavez, Damion        Mountain Vie             32.33q  2 
  5 #  669 Petto, Hayden         Wood Ranch               32.41q  2  32.402
  6 #  489 Cardilino, Chad       Santa Susana             32.41q  2  32.403
  7 #  175 Lanuza, Jordan        Berylwood                33.06q  1 
  8 #  472 Sanchez, Ruben        Park View                33.16q  1 
  9 #  530 Spellman, Brody       Sycamore                 33.36q  1 
 10 #  212 Wilson, Miles         Big Springs              33.47   1 
 11 #  406 Shaffner, Dillon      Madera                   34.90   1 
 12 #  231 Aguilar, JT           Crestview                35.08   2 
 13 #  141 Gallegy, Kai          Atherwood                35.12   1 
 14 #  273 Villa, Keenan         Garden Grove             36.58   2 
 15 #  626 Armanyous, Andrew     White Oak                38.31   2 
 16 #  363 Morataya, Adan        Knolls                   40.13   1 
 17 #  560 Hansen, Logan         Township                 40.30   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  592 Crawford, Cole        Vista                    29.77  
  2 #  299 Moreno, Matthew       Hollow Hills             29.88  
  3 #  669 Petto, Hayden         Wood Ranch               32.96  
  4 #  328 Joel, Dylan           Katherine                33.18  
  5 #  433 Chavez, Damion        Mountain Vie             33.30  
  6 #  175 Lanuza, Jordan        Berylwood                34.27  
  7 #  530 Spellman, Brody       Sycamore                 34.60  
  8 #  472 Sanchez, Ruben        Park View                34.85  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  603 Veeravatnam, Anee     Vista                  5:40.60  
  2 #  667 Nagy, Zachary         Wood Ranch             5:54.27  
  3 #  368 Rojas, Elijah         Knolls                 5:55.96  
  4 #  269 Moberley, Caden       Garden Grove           5:57.60  
  5 #  635 Miller, Caden         White Oak              5:59.44  
  6 #  291 Boucher, Blake        Hollow Hills           6:31.70  
  7 #  200 Doepking, Max         Big Springs            6:38.31  
  8 #  473 Torres, Jeremy        Park View              7:02.78  
  9 #  401 Oswald, Jace          Madera                 7:03.92  
 10 #  566 Nair, Advaith         Township               7:06.36  
 11 #  137 Acuna, Noah           Atherwood              7:10.58  
 12 #  446 Steiegleitz, Cole     Mountain Vie           7:12.23  
 13 #  117 Jones, Nathan         Arroyo                 7:50.51  
 14 #  324 Heuel, Ian            Katherine              7:52.01  
 15 #  184 Villarreal, Diego     Berylwood              8:04.99  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Big Springs  'A'                                      57.58q  2 
     1) #201 Fee, Ryan                  2) #210 Trvong, Tavey             
     3) #207 Repich, Aiden              4) #204 Hannani, Matthew          
  2 White Oak  'A'                                      1:00.41q  2 
     1) #635 Miller, Caden              2) #633 Martinez, Matthew         
     3) #637 Reinhart, Braden           4) #628 Chambers, Chris           
  3 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:00.44q  2 
     1) #291 Boucher, Blake             2) #292 Butler, Braden            
     3) #295 Hannans, Isaac             4) #304 Walker, Derrick           
  4 Katherine  'A'                                      1:01.24q  2 
     1) #328 Joel, Dylan                2) #331 Ramonette, Dylan          
     3) #333 Vasquez, Israel            4) #334 Williams, Evan            
  5 Vista  'A'                                          1:01.78q  1 
     1) #604 Yamamoto, Collin           2) #589 Adams, Daniel             
     3) #601 Saju, Rohith               4) #592 Crawford, Cole            
  6 Park View  'A'                                      1:02.67q  1 
     1) #466 Macias, Anthony            2) #475 Vargas, Jose              
     3) #473 Torres, Jeremy             4) #471 Salazar, Joseph           
  7 Wood Ranch  'A'                                     1:03.04q  1 
     1) #661 Fucich, Gabe               2) #670 Ramesh Kumar, Mohit       
     3) #672 Smith, Jayden              4) #669 Petto, Hayden             
  8 Sycamore  'A'                                       1:04.29q  2 
     1) #530 Spellman, Brody            2) #518 Buckler, Anthony          
     3) #528 Quijano, Braden            4) #526 Martinez, Benjamin        
  9 Mountain View  'A'                                  1:04.59q  1 
     1) #445 Sereno, Jesse              2) #430 Atizpe, Kyle              
     3) #444 Ruiz, Logan                4) #431 Betancourt, Paul          
 10 Knolls  'A'                                         1:04.72   2 
     1) #370 Romero, Santino            2) #364 Nelinger, Derrick         
     3) #362 Maclean, Derek             4) #366 Rock, Jaymes              
 11 Atherwood  'A'                                      1:05.32   2 
     1) #138 Arnold, Ace                2) #139 Durrant, Jarod            
     3) #147 Parkinson, Jack            4) #141 Gallegy, Kai              
 12 Berylwood  'A'                                      1:05.90   1 
     1) #177 Melgoza, Steven            2) #180 Pleitez, Denzel           
     3) #181 Prieto, Randy              4) #171 Cardenas, Eduardo         
 13 Santa Susana  'A'                                   1:06.93   2 
     1) #488 Aguilar, Bryan             2) #492 Flores, Manuel            
     3) #489 Cardilino, Chad            4) #490 Carranza, Isaias          
 14 Arroyo  'A'                                         1:07.14   1 
     1) #118 Papanier, Michael          2) #115 Harris, Robert            
     3) #110 Bell, Jayden               4) #120 Soto, Joseph              
 15 Township  'A'                                       1:07.72   2 
     1) #565 Mooney, Kean               2) #556 Cox, Austin               
     3) #554 Camps, River               4) #567 Payind, Ismael            
 16 Crestview  'A'                                      1:07.79   1 
     1) #240 Ortega, Mario              2) #232 Carchi, Christian         
     3) #237 Luna, Tony                 4) #231 Aguilar, JT               
 17 Madera  'A'                                         1:08.91   1 
     1) #403 Santos, Matthew            2) #400 Munguia, Julian           
     3) #407 Shaner, Ethan              4) #401 Oswald, Jace              
 18 Garden Grove  'A'                                   1:13.00   1 
     1) #272 Ramos, Morgan              2) #273 Villa, Keenan             
     3) #266 Helm, Daniel               4) #264 Davis, Max                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Big Springs  'A'                                      57.55  
     1) #201 Fee, Ryan                  2) #210 Trvong, Tavey             
     3) #207 Repich, Aiden              4) #204 Hannani, Matthew          
  2 White Oak  'A'                                      1:00.63  
     1) #635 Miller, Caden              2) #633 Martinez, Matthew         
     3) #637 Reinhart, Braden           4) #628 Chambers, Chris           
  3 Hollow Hills  'A'                                   1:01.74  
     1) #291 Boucher, Blake             2) #292 Butler, Braden            
     3) #295 Hannans, Isaac             4) #304 Walker, Derrick           
  4 Katherine  'A'                                      1:01.87  
     1) #328 Joel, Dylan                2) #331 Ramonette, Dylan          
     3) #333 Vasquez, Israel            4) #334 Williams, Evan            
  5 Vista  'A'                                          1:02.45  
     1) #604 Yamamoto, Collin           2) #589 Adams, Daniel             
     3) #601 Saju, Rohith               4) #592 Crawford, Cole            
  6 Park View  'A'                                      1:02.92  
     1) #466 Macias, Anthony            2) #475 Vargas, Jose              
     3) #473 Torres, Jeremy             4) #471 Salazar, Joseph           
  7 Mountain View  'A'                                  1:04.57  
     1) #445 Sereno, Jesse              2) #430 Atizpe, Kyle              
     3) #444 Ruiz, Logan                4) #431 Betancourt, Paul          
  8 Sycamore  'A'                                       1:05.13  
     1) #530 Spellman, Brody            2) #518 Buckler, Anthony          
     3) #528 Quijano, Braden            4) #526 Martinez, Benjamin        
 
Boys Long Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  466 Macias, Anthony       Park View             12-02.25  
      11-10.25  FOUL  12-02.25         
  2 #  529 Reynolds, Wyatt       Sycamore              12-00.00  
      11-02.75  12-00  11-08.75         
  3 #  594 Fanu, Olumide         Vista                 11-11.25  
      FOUL  11-11.25  10-11.50         
  4 #  299 Moreno, Matthew       Hollow Hills          11-03.50  
      FOUL  11-01.75  11-03.50         
  5 #  137 Acuna, Noah           Atherwood             11-01.00  
      11-00.25  10-04.75  11-01         
  6 #  235 Hewitt, Mason         Crestview             10-11.25  
      10-11.25  10-00  10-07.50         
  7 #  272 Ramos, Morgan         Garden Grove         J10-11.25  
      10-11.25  10-06.50  FOUL         
  8 #  431 Betancourt, Paul      Mountain Vie          10-10.25  
      10-10.25  9-11.25  FOUL          
  9 #  213 Wirtz, Seth           Big Springs           10-06.25  
      10-06.25  10-05  10-04         
 10 #  333 Vasquez, Israel       Katherine              9-11.50  
      FOUL  9-11.50  9-08.75         
 11 #  665 Miller, Drew          Wood Ranch             9-02.00  
      9-02  8-11.75  9-00.25         
 12 #  573 Veon, Gino            Township               9-01.50  
      FOUL  9-01.50  FOUL         
 13 #  411 Warner, Thomas        Madera                 7-10.50  
      5-07  5-04.50  7-10.50           
 14 #  623 Achenbach, James      White Oak              7-02.00  
      6-10.75  7-02  6-07.25         
 15 #  497 Morales, Bryan        Santa Susana           6-05.25  
      FOUL  5-11  6-05.25         
 
Boys Other Baskets per 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  296 Lee, Sterling         Hollow Hills          12-00.00  
  2 #  671 Shaloub, Rami         Wood Ranch            11-00.00  
  3 #  462 Durrani, Essa         Park View             10-00.00  
  4 #  569 Rener, Justin         Township               9-00.00   SO #1 - 12
  5 #  595 Fazeli, Andrew        Vista                 J9-00.00   SO #1 - 9, 10, 9
  5 #  520 Fossett-Ramirez,      Sycamore              J9-00.00   SO #1 - 9, 10, 9
  7 #  207 Repich, Aiden         Big Springs           J9-00.00   SO #1 - 8
  8 #  267 Lopez, Jordan         Garden Grove          J9-00.00   SO #1 - 7
  9 #  110 Bell, Jayden          Arroyo                J9-00.00   SO #1 - No Show
 10 #  326 Horton, Jacob         Katherine              8-00.00  
 11 #  639 Tucker, Trevin        White Oak              7-00.00  
 11 #  360 Grove, Ian            Knolls                 7-00.00  
 13 #  501 Vasquez, Cisco        Santa Susana           6-00.00  
 13 #  391 Almario, Neo          Madera                 6-00.00  
 15 #  239 Morales, Jaden        Crestview              4-00.00  
 15 #  436 Hedin, Cameron        Mountain Vie           4-00.00  
 17 #  174 Lake, Gabriel         Berylwood              1-00.00  
 
Boys Other Softball Thr 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  201 Fee, Ryan             Big Springs          149-09.00  
  2 #  143 Katz, Shane           Atherwood            142-07.00  
  3 #  463 Gonzalez, Jose        Park View            134-08.00  
  4 #  638 Roseling, Austin      White Oak            125-10.00  
  5 #  335 Zenan, Zachary        Katherine            119-10.00  
  6 #  596 Gargiulo, Rudolfo     Vista                113-03.00  
  7 #  501 Vasquez, Cisco        Santa Susana         112-03.00  
  8 #  659 de Bruine, Seth       Wood Ranch           111-07.00  
  9 #  523 Henderson, Ryan       Sycamore             111-03.00  
 10 #  290 Aleman, Joaquin       Hollow Hills         110-00.00  
 11 #  427 Ae, Tobias            Mountain Vie         108-05.00  
 12 #  555 Carr, Christian       Township             106-01.00  
 13 #  265 Gerber, Easton        Garden Grove          90-05.00  
 14 #  230 Aguayo, Angel         Crestview             89-04.00  
 14 #  359 Gomez, Rio            Knolls                89-04.00  
 16 #  397 Fenerty, Chris        Madera                78-09.00  
 17 #  169 Barragan, Sean        Berylwood             74-00.00  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  268 Madrigal, Tony        Garden Grove           1:11.03   2 
  2 #  292 Butler, Braden        Hollow Hills           1:13.14   1 
  3 #  392 Anabtawi, Walid       Madera                 1:15.67   2 
  4 #  429 Ashbrook, Aiden       Mountain Vie           1:16.55   1 
  5 #  599 Pina, Hector          Vista                  1:16.67   2 
  6 #  112 Conmay, Cade          Arroyo                 1:17.34   1 
  7 #  656 Abugow, Josh          Wood Ranch             1:17.50   1 
  8 #  357 Anderson, Zachary     Knolls                 1:20.09   1 
  9 #  472 Sanchez, Ruben        Park View              1:20.10   1 
 10 #  144 Knight, Seth          Atherwood              1:20.20   1 
 11 #  525 Lutton, Mason         Sycamore               1:20.81   2 
 12 #  563 Lewis, Jordon         Township               1:21.10   1 
 13 #  209 Sibila-Power, Kal     Big Springs            1:22.15   2 
 14 #  321 Cartier, Ryan         Katherine              1:23.82   2 
 15 #  242 Stephenson, Josep     Crestview              1:26.53   2 
 16 #  634 Milburn, Ethan        White Oak              1:26.94   1