Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2019 10:49 AM
                  Middle School Delphic League #3 - 4/22/2019                  
                                 MS Delphic #3                                 
                               Harvard-Westlake                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Alyssa             WES                      12.68q  1 
  2 Thompson, Jessica            HW                       13.52q  6 
  3 Ross, Kendra                 HW                       13.53q  5 
  4 Hudspeth, Keegan             VC                       13.93q  4 
  5 Smith, Josefina              IH                       13.99q  2 
  6 Auld, Emma                   CHAM                     14.02q  2 
  7 Roxborough, Kennedy          CH                       14.28   2 
  8 Grant, Madisyn               WES                      14.41   5 
  9 Tutak, Theone                VC                       14.66   1 
 10 O'Brien, Tara                IH                       14.72   1  14.712
 11 DePriest, Kallie             MARL                     14.72   3  14.714
 12 Huang, Judy                  VIEW                     14.79   5 
 13 Schaffer, Sabrina            CHAM                     14.93   5 
 14 Mevorakh, Sophia             CH                       15.08   6 
 15 Ramaswami, Naya              PR                       15.19   6 
 16 Snyder, Shelby               OC                       15.26   6 
 17 Papahadjopoulos, Karis       WES                      15.38   4 
 18 Szlasa, Elodie               IH                       15.40   3 
 19 Berechet, Isis               LH                       15.58   3 
 20 Slipock, Shanna              SC                       15.73   3 
 21 Kramer, Zoe                  HW                       15.81   2 
 22 Colgin, Willa                PR                       15.97   5 
 23 Habibi, Jordan               HC                       16.26   6 
 24 Kassabian, Lisa              SC                       16.29   1 
 25 Miller, Evelyn               HC                       16.35   3 
 26 Netto, Madelyn               MARL                     16.36   4 
 27 McLain, Keira                MARL                     16.51   5 
 28 Bedevian, Lara               HC                       17.22   1 
 29 Newman, Amelia               VIEW                     17.35   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Alyssa             WES                      12.68    5   
  2 Thompson, Jessica            HW                       13.52    4   
  3 Ross, Kendra                 HW                       13.53    3   
  4 Hudspeth, Keegan             VC                       13.93    2   
  5 Smith, Josefina              IH                       13.99    1   
  6 Auld, Emma                   CHAM                     14.02  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Gisele             WES                      27.00q  5 
  2 Dickerson, Keri              OC                       28.05q  2 
  3 Porter, Paige                SC                       28.82q  1 
  4 Renwick, Wyeth               MARL                     29.58q  2 
  5 Saley, Lina                  VIEW                     29.87q  1 
  6 Taylor, Jaelah               HW                       29.96q  4 
  7 Castanon-Hill, Ryann         HW                       30.05   6 
  8 Hudspeth, Keegan             VC                       30.15   1 
  9 Powell, Anessa               CH                       30.37   5 
 10 Molina, Luna                 IH                       30.64   5 
 11 Panarisi, Charlie            VC                       30.71   3 
 12 Green, Georgia               HW                       31.08   1 
 13 Ishak, Keira                 PR                       31.20   1 
 14 Curry, Cami                  CH                       31.31   6 
 15 Tutak, Theone                VC                       31.36   5 
 16 Wrubel, Penelope             MARL                     31.55   3 
 17 Schwab, Sofia                IH                       31.61   2 
 18 Grutter, Paisley             WES                      31.76   6 
 19 Perfitt, Eloise              MARL                     31.81   5 
 20 Ramaswami, Naya              PR                       32.71   3 
 21 Borster, Kaida               CHAM                     32.81   6 
 22 Snyder, Shelby               OC                       32.81   3 
 23 Padawer, Eden                PR                       33.54   4 
 24 Papahadjopoulos, Karis       WES                      33.73   3 
 25 Hurwitz, Camila              CH                       33.91   1 
 26 Bristol, Mia                 HC                       34.35   6 
 27 Clayton, Niya                OC                       34.88   6 
 28 Metzger, Ava                 IH                       34.97   4 
 29 Domzalski, Rose              SC                       36.08   5 
 30 Popovian, Natalya            HC                       37.63   2 
 31 Polimeni-Neal, Giannina      VIEW                     38.27   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Gisele             WES                      27.00    5   
  2 Dickerson, Keri              OC                       28.05    4   
  3 Porter, Paige                SC                       28.82    3   
  4 Renwick, Wyeth               MARL                     29.58    2   
  5 Saley, Lina                  VIEW                     29.87    1   
  6 Taylor, Jaelah               HW                       29.96  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Anna               HW                     1:02.93   2   5   
  2 Messex, Luella               IH                     1:03.54   2   4   
  3 Francini, Sofia              CHAM                   1:04.83   2   3   
  4 Dickerson, Keri              OC                     1:06.05   1   2   
  5 Mullins, Savannah            PR                     1:06.68   1   1   
  6 Miller, Emma                 HW                     1:07.59   3 
  7 Borchard, Eleanor            OC                     1:07.61   1 
  8 Hunter, Elanor               IH                     1:09.53   3 
  9 Casillas, Isabella           CHAM                   1:09.88   1 
 10 Katz, Ella                   VIEW                   1:10.02   2  1:10.013
 10 Adeli, Layla                 PR                     1:10.02   3  1:10.013
 12 Kubik, Dominique             PR                     1:11.50   2 
 13 Papasian, Sarine             CHAM                   1:11.78   2 
 14 Schreiber, Emily             CH                     1:11.92   1 
 15 Famham, Morgan               WES                    1:12.28   2 
 16 Clark, Sienna                IH                     1:12.42   1 
 17 Sykes, Mihlan                HC                     1:13.31   1 
 18 Jones, Maddie                SC                     1:14.73   3 
 19 Christian, Stella            MARL                   1:15.01   2 
 20 Pflieger, Cecilia            SC                     1:15.57   1 
 21 Scott, Zoe                   VC                     1:16.21   2 
 22 Roberto, Jayna               VC                     1:16.23   1 
 23 Spiegel, Kaelen              MARL                   1:16.29   1 
 24 Glazer, Stella               HW                     1:16.30   1 
 25 Sandler, Eliza               MARL                   1:17.87   3 
 26 Yerelekian, Natalie          VIEW                   1:34.72   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sax, Tiffany                 VIEW                   2:35.27    5   
  2 Borchard, Eleanor            OC                     2:36.43    4   
  3 Geyer, Grace                 OC                     2:40.58    3   
  4 Adeli, Layla                 PR                     2:42.94    2   
  5 Igoe, Roxanne                IH                     2:44.97    1   
  6 Keyvanfar, Shaya             PR                     2:46.57  
  7 Kumar, Saisha                VIEW                   2:47.05  
  8 Buck, Van                    PR                     2:47.70  
  9 Katz, Ella                   VIEW                   2:49.36  
 10 Sykes, Mihlan                HC                     2:50.47  
 11 Fribourg, Zoe                HW                     2:50.48  
 12 Adeli, Leena                 PR                     2:59.95  
 13 Roberto, Jayna               VC                     3:00.40  
 14 Christian, Stella            MARL                   3:02.35  
 15 Newman, Alina                VC                     3:02.43  
 16 Miyagishima, Chloe           CHAM                   3:04.11  
 17 Messex, Luella               IH                     3:04.77  
 18 Harmon, Mia                  CHAM                   3:05.32  
 19 Horstead, Talia              IH                     3:05.64  
 20 Marley, Judah                HW                     3:09.32  
 21 Borja, Roxy                  CHAM                   3:09.76  
 22 Lopez-Pizzaro, Janelle       IH                     3:15.30  
 23 Shabani, Sophie              HW                     3:41.82  
 24 Das, Bela                    CHAM                   3:46.85  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sax, Tiffany                 VIEW                   5:37.86    5   
  2 Geyer, Grace                 OC                     5:39.34    4   
  3 Suh, Sydney                  PR                     6:01.99    3   
  4 Kumar, Saisha                VIEW                   6:04.12    2   
  5 Jones, Anya                  SC                     6:11.62    1   
  6 Musumeci, Julia              PR                     6:21.14  
  7 Waimrin, Taylor              IH                     6:23.95  
  8 Sullivan, Sarah              IH                     6:33.45  
  9 Winn, Katherine              HW                     6:44.75  
 10 Popescu, Victoria            SC                     6:45.70  
 11 Lopez-Pizzaro, Janelle       IH                     6:55.12  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 55.05   1   5   
  2 Wesley  'A'                                           55.54   1   4   
  3 Village Christian  'A'                                58.46   1   3   
  4 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                 59.20   1   2   
  5 Campbell Hall  'A'                                    59.58   2   1   
  6 Paul Revere  'A'                                    1:00.02   2 
  7 Marlborough  'A'                                    1:00.41   1 
  8 Immaculate Heart  'B'                              x1:01.60   3 
  9 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x1:02.28   3 
 10 Heritage Christian  'A'                             1:02.41   2 
 11 Paul Revere  'B'                                   x1:02.77   3 
 12 Viewpoint  'B'                                     x1:08.53   2 
 13 Heritage Christian  'B'                            x1:08.88   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:42.55   3   5   
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:47.41   3   4   
  3 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:55.35   3   3   
  4 Viewpoint  'A'                                      5:02.58   3   2   
  5 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                  5:03.29   2   1   
  6 Heritage Christian  'A'                             5:09.18   2 
  7 Village Christian  'A'                              5:10.45   2 
  8 Marlborough  'A'                                    5:13.58   2 
  9 Campbell Hall  'A'                                  5:17.69   2 
 10 Paul Revere  'B'                                   x5:35.81   1 
 11 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x5:47.75   1 
 12 Immaculate Heart  'B'                              x5:58.67   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennings, Anna               HW                     5-00.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    X   XO   XX 
  2 Miller, Emma                 HW                     4-08.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  3 Glazer, Stella               HW                     4-02.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Buck, Van                    PR                    J4-02.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Ba, Alexandra                HW                     4-00.00    0.50
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  5 Papasian, Sarine             CHAM                   4-00.00    0.50
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  7 Hunter, Elanor               IH                    J4-00.00  
     4-00 
      XXO 
 -- Scott, Zoe                   VC                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Casillas, Isabella           CHAM                        NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Kendra                 HW                    14-11.00    5   
      14-11  FOUL  14-04         
  2 Grutter, Paisley             WES                   14-09.50    4   
      FOUL  14-09.50  FOUL         
  3 Ba, Alexandra                HW                    13-11.00    3   
      13-11  13-06.50  13-04.25         
  4 Weinstein, Camille           HW                    13-08.50    2   
      11-10  13-03.50  13-08.50         
  5 Fribourg, Zoe                HW                    13-06.25    1   
      12-06.75  13-06.25             
  6 Gowans, Fallyn               MARL                  13-03.25  
      12-02.75  13-03.25  12-07         
  7 Shibata, Brooke              PR                    12-11.50  
      12-11  10-10  12-11.50         
  8 Gyger, Anna                  IH                    12-08.00  
      11-01  11-04  12-08         
  9 Buck, Van                    PR                    12-05.00  
      FOUL  12-01.25  12-05         
 10 Schaffer, Sabrina            CHAM                 J12-05.00  
      12-00  12-01  12-05           
 11 Berechet, Isis               LH                    12-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-04.50         
 12 Igoe, Roxanne                IH                    12-03.50  
      11-05.50  10-08  12-03.50         
 13 Spiegel, Kaelen              MARL                  12-02.50  
      11-10.75  12-02.50            
 14 Kocher, Izzy                 PR                    11-11.50  
      11-09.75  10-09  11-11.50         
 15 Evans, Sophia                HW                    11-11.00  
      11-02  11-11            
 16 Smith, Josefina              IH                    11-08.25  
      11-08.25  11-08  FOUL         
 17 Jones, Kailani               HC                    11-08.00  
      11-08  10-11.50  FOUL            
 18 Messex, Luella               IH                    11-04.00  
      9-09.50  9-09.50  11-04         
 19 Metzger, Ava                 IH                    11-01.50  
      10-01  10-06  11-01.50         
 20 Goodman, Micha               VIEW                  10-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-10.50           
 21 Snyder, Shelby               OC                    10-04.00  
      FOUL  9-07  10-04         
 22 Adeli, Leena                 PR                    10-02.75  
      10-02.75  FOUL  FOUL          
 23 Padawer, Eden                PR                     9-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-09.25         
 24 Grant, Madisyn               WES                    9-07.00  
      FOUL  8-07  9-07         
 25 Wrubel, Penelope             MARL                   9-03.75  
      8-11  9-03.75  FOUL         
 26 Guaderrama, Karina           WES                    9-01.75  
      FOUL  9-01.75  9-01         
 27 Famham, Morgan               WES                    9-01.25  
      9-01.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Yerelekian, Natalie          VIEW                   8-05.25  
      8-05.25                
 29 Pinkerton, Sophia            CH                     8-04.50  
      FOUL  8-04.50             
 -- Miyagishima, Chloe           CHAM                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ba, Alexandra                HW                    32-09.00    5   
      27-11  31-03  32-09         
  2 Thompson, Jessica            HW                    31-04.00    4   
      29-07  31-04  30-04         
  3 Gowans, Fallyn               MARL                  30-01.00    3   
      29-02  30-01  27-04         
  4 Ronk, Meilia                 IH                    25-06.50    2   
      23-09  24-05  25-06.50         
  5 Famham, Morgan               WES                   25-06.00    1   
      25-03.50  25-06  25-06           
  6 Evans, Sophia                HW                    24-11.00  
      23-06.50  24-09  24-11         
  7 Renwick, Wyeth               MARL                  24-07.00  
      23-05.50  23-07  24-07         
  8 Molina, Luna                 IH                    24-03.00  
      22-07  23-07.50  24-03         
  9 Castanon-Hill, Ryann         HW                    23-00.00  
      21-02  21-08  23-00         
 10 Brown, Georgia               CH                    22-05.00  
      22-05  21-10  22-02         
 11 Seib, Ava                    HW                    22-04.00  
      20-07  22-04  19-03         
 12 Papahadjopoulos, Karis       WES                   21-10.00  
      21-10  21-05  21-06         
 13 Winther, Violet              CH                    21-01.00  
      20-09  21-01  19-09         
 14 Borster, Kaida               CHAM                  18-08.50  
      18-02.50  18-08.50  15-05         
 15 Manor, Olyvia                CHAM                  18-07.50  
      FOUL  17-00  18-07.50         
 16 Miller, Evelyn               HC                    18-00.00  
      FOUL  14-00  18-00         
 17 Hurwitz, Camila              CH                    17-08.00  
      17-08  16-06  16-05         
 18 Schwab, Sofia                IH                    16-02.00  
      14-01  16-01  16-02         
 19 White, Hope                  HC                    15-03.50  
      FOUL  14-00.50  15-03.50         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogbu, Dante                  VIEW                     11.77q  5 
  2 Marmershteyn, Nikolas        CH                       12.11q  1 
  3 Sepand, Isaiah               VIEW                     12.22q  3 
  4 Parks, McKenzie              OC                       12.54q  3 
  5 Goldberg, Oliver             CH                       12.69q  4 
  6 Velasquez, George            HC                       12.83q  3 
  7 Salehi, Kian                 VIEW                     13.16   1 
  8 Bennett, Carter              CHAM                     13.25   5 
  9 Crane, Jackson               PR                       13.31   1 
 10 Goldsmith, Gavin             HW                       13.58   5 
 11 Fullerton, Ethan             CH                       13.80   2 
 12 Andres, Adam                 PR                       13.95   2 
 13 Hawkins, Jeremiah            HC                       14.02   2 
 14 Canzona, Colin               CHAM                     14.12   4 
 15 Heschong, Wil                VC                       14.16   4 
 16 Wilhite, Jesse               CHAM                     14.19   1 
 17 Jeong, Ryan                  HW                       14.45   4 
 18 Jones, Kanoa                 HC                       14.86   5 
 19 Simon, Dominic               VC                       14.94   5 
 20 Ma, Mark                     HW                       15.04   2 
 21 Bounemassa, Angelo           VC                       15.30   2 
 22 Fitzgerald, Ian              LH                       15.48   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogbu, Dante                  VIEW                     11.77    5   
  2 Marmershteyn, Nikolas        CH                       12.11    4   
  3 Sepand, Isaiah               VIEW                     12.22    3   
  4 Parks, McKenzie              OC                       12.54    2   
  5 Goldberg, Oliver             CH                       12.69    1   
  6 Velasquez, George            HC                       12.83  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogbu, Dante                  VIEW                     24.44q  5 
  2 Sepand, Isaiah               VIEW                     24.80q  1 
  3 Parks, McKenzie              OC                       25.92q  1 
  4 Sanchez, Riley               CH                       26.77q  2 
  5 Rideout, Mathew              HW                       27.02q  1 
  6 Garrison, Jordan             VIEW                     27.26q  4 
  7 Kim, Arnold                  CH                       27.46   3 
  8 Moss, Aidan                  HC                       27.60   1 
  9 Ullis, Arturs                PR                       27.67   4 
 10 Cash, Joe                    CHAM                     28.34   3 
 11 Heschong, Wil                VC                       28.97   5 
 12 Acebo, Cipi                  CHAM                     29.06   1 
 13 Ayeni, Rasak                 HW                       29.09   2 
 14 Jones, Andre                 PR                       30.24   3 
 15 Sadeghi, Arya                SC                       30.63   5 
 16 Gordon, Caleb                HC                       31.06   3 
 17 Champion, Chris              HC                       31.78   2 
 18 Seastrand, Drake             LH                       31.90   4 
 19 Cunningham, Kade             VC                       32.29   4 
 20 Helzner, Jack                CHAM                     33.66   2 
 21 Andrade, Michael             VC                       34.18   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogbu, Dante                  VIEW                     24.44    5   
  2 Sepand, Isaiah               VIEW                     24.80    4   
  3 Parks, McKenzie              OC                       25.92    3   
  4 Sanchez, Riley               CH                       26.77    2   
  5 Rideout, Mathew              HW                       27.02    1   
  6 Garrison, Jordan             VIEW                     27.26  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Egberongebe, Olitan          VIEW                     59.66   2   5   
  2 Ko, Steven                   HW                     1:02.58   1   4   
  3 Del Pero, Joe                CH                     1:04.34   1   3   
  4 Tolle, Caleb                 HC                     1:04.41   1   2   
  5 Niemczyk, Alec               VC                     1:04.75   2   1   
  6 Sardo, Kyle                  VIEW                   1:04.98   1 
  7 Nalls, Osiris                VIEW                   1:05.38   2 
  8 Mirshekar, Amin              PR                     1:05.90   2 
  9 Kollmorgen, Johnny           HC                     1:06.32   1 
 10 Halls, Kit                   CH                     1:06.78   3 
 11 Martini, Leo                 WES                    1:09.58   2 
 12 Goetz, Jack                  CH                     1:09.71   2 
 13 Chang, Matthew               HW                     1:09.94   2 
 14 Hakimian, Ari                CHAM                   1:11.51   2 
 15 Aguilar, Brandon             CHAM                   1:11.57   1 
 16 Miller, Max                  PR                     1:11.75   1 
 17 Yohnka, Steven               CHAM                   1:12.03   2 
 18 Harward, Robbie              VC                     1:12.87   1 
 19 Abraham, William             WES                    1:13.35   1 
 20 Hart, Kyler                  HC                     1:14.06   2 
 21 Sadeghi, Arya                SC                     1:15.38   2 
 22 Costa-Rose, Henry            PR                     1:16.94   1 
 23 Ramberg, Grady               HW                     1:19.03   1 
 24 Yoder, Christian             OC                     1:19.84   2 
 25 Chung, Owen                  MARL                   1:30.18   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Habis, Joseph                VIEW                   2:28.88    5   
  2 Field, Collin                HW                     2:30.62    4   
  3 Decay, Daylen                PR                     2:33.07    3   
  4 Hawkins, Jeremiah            HC                     2:33.56    2   
  5 Bergara, Hezekiah            HC                     2:41.90    1   
  6 Castro, Gabriel              CHAM                   2:43.00  
  7 Lindberg, Lucien             CHAM                   2:47.52  
  8 Farmanaee, Radan             PR                     2:51.14  
  9 Kiwanian, Puzant             CH                     2:51.41  
 10 Rosenberg, Jack              HW                     2:52.50  
 11 Nolan, Oliver                CH                     2:52.55  
 12 Kacherian, Tyler             OC                     2:53.41  
 13 Huang, Darren                CHAM                   2:56.83  
 14 Morga, Logan                 CHAM                   3:03.62  
 15 Stone, Laird                 CH                     3:04.20  
 16 Howells, Zach                HW                     3:04.70  
 17 Baylock, Amir                VIEW                   3:04.90  
 18 Levin, Gabriel               HW                     3:06.73  
 19 Cullen, Sonny                SC                     3:07.39  
 20 Bautista, Josias             HC                     3:10.07  
 21 Woodward, Cody               VC                     3:11.99  
 22 Putzer, William              VIEW                   3:14.79  
 23 Rutgers, Naveen              PR                     3:15.73  
 24 Liuzzo, Antonio              CH                     3:16.48  
 25 Bergara, Isaiah              HC                     3:20.00  
 26 White, Hudson                CHAM                   3:26.78  
 27 Yoder, Christian             OC                     3:28.85  
 28 Cunningham, Kade             VC                     3:32.53  
 29 Witten, Carter               OC                     3:32.96  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campos, Lorenzo              CHAM                   5:10.73    5   
  2 Fields, Max                  PR                     5:13.18    4   
  3 Weinstein, Aiden             CHAM                   5:13.20    3   
  4 Houston, Sam                 PR                     5:22.31  
  5 Decay, Daylen                PR                     5:38.15    2   
  6 Boyd, Reilly                 CH                     5:43.75    1   
  7 Bergara, Hezekiah            HC                     5:45.08  
  8 Smith, Ethan                 OC                     5:46.46  
  9 Goldsmith, Gavin             HW                     6:04.97  
 10 Mouradian, Ayk               HC                     6:06.87  
 11 Ahmad, Mateo                 HW                     6:08.49  
 12 Weng, Chris                  HW                     6:09.24  
 13 Borja, Dominique             CHAM                   6:16.05  
 14 Cullen, Sonny                SC                     6:27.62  
 15 Niemczyk, Alec               VC                     6:28.25  
 16 Ring, Dillon                 HW                     6:31.26  
 17 Kacherian, Tyler             OC                     6:32.13  
 18 Sheehy, Tate                 HW                     6:33.51  
 19 Bronson, Spencer             CHAM                   6:35.66  
 20 Susini, Max                  PR                     6:39.86  
 21 Williams, Harrison           CH                     6:46.00  
 22 Nasrabadi, Jospeh            CHAM                   6:51.38  
 23 Woodward, Cody               VC                     6:51.43  
 24 Witten, Carter               OC                     7:28.22  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Viewpoint  'A'                                        48.36   1   5   
  2 Campbell Hall  'A'                                    50.84   1   4   
  3 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 53.93   1   3   
  4 Paul Revere  'A'                                      55.04   1   2   
  5 Campbell Hall  'B'                                   x56.00   2 
  6 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                                x56.45   2 
  7 Heritage Christian  'A'                               56.66   1   1   
  8 Paul Revere  'B'                                     x59.45   2 
  9 Viewpoint  'B'                                     x1:01.64   2 
 10 Heritage Christian  'B'                            x1:03.14   2 
 -- Village Christian  'A'                                   DQ   1  Missing 4th runner
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Viewpoint  'A'                                      4:17.58   2   5   
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:18.17   2   4   
  3 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:23.77   2   3   
  4 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:26.59   2   2   
  5 Campbell Hall  'A'                                  4:26.59   2   1   
  6 Chaminade  'B'                                     x4:43.81   1 
  7 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x4:53.25   1 
  8 Campbell Hall  'B'                                 x4:57.31   1 
  9 Paul Revere  'B'                                   x4:58.37   1 
 10 Heritage Christian  'A'                             5:01.82   2 
 11 Heritage Christian  'B'                            x5:36.74   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim, Arnold                  CH                     4-10.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Younger, Chase               CH                    J4-10.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Levin, Gabriel               HW                    J4-10.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tolle, Caleb                 HC                     4-08.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Miller, Max                  PR                     4-06.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Boyd, Reilly                 CH                    J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    X   XX 
  6 Moss, Aidan                  HC                    J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Niemczyk, Alec               VC                     4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 5-00 
       XO    O    X 
  9 Ko, Steven                   HW                     4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XX    X 
  9 Lee, Simon                   HW                     4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 11 Lewis, Skylar                CHAM                  J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Yohnka, Garrett              CHAM                        NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Friedman, Nathaniel          CH                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Yohnka, Steven               CHAM                        NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Bounemassa, Angelo           VC                          NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        X   XX 
 -- Woodward, Cody               VC                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Benny             HW                    18-07.25    5   
      16-07.50  18-00  18-07.25         
  2 Ko, Matthew                  HW                    16-10.25    4   
      15-07  14-06  16-10.25         
  3 Johnson, Amir                CHAM                  15-08.00    3   
      15-01  15-08  14-11.25         
  4 Parks, McKenzie              OC                    15-07.25    2   
      15-07.25  15-06.50  14-10         
  5 Garrison, Jordan             VIEW                  14-11.00    1   
      14-01  14-11  14-09         
  6 Jones, Andre                 PR                    14-09.00  
      14-01.75  14-09  13-08         
  7 Salehi, Kian                 VIEW                  14-06.50  
      14-03.50  13-05.50  14-06.50         
  8 Fullerton, Ethan             CH                   J14-06.50  
      11-11.50  14-06.50  FOUL         
  9 Egberongebe, Olitan          VIEW                  14-04.25  
      FOUL  12-11  14-04.25          
 10 Kollmorgen, Johnny           HC                    14-02.00  
      11-11  13-07.50  14-02         
 11 Megas, Alex                  HC                    14-01.50  
      12-10  11-00.50  14-01.50         
 12 Maillard, Judah              HC                    13-08.50  
      13-08.50  13-02  13-01         
 13 Younger, Chase               CH                    13-06.00  
      13-06  13-04.50  FOUL         
 14 Harward, Robbie              VC                    13-04.00  
      12-03.75  13-04  FOUL         
 15 Lee, Simon                   HW                    13-03.00  
      12-02  FOUL  13-03         
 16 Carlson, Jasper              CHAM                  12-09.25  
      12-01  12-09.25  12-05.50         
 17 Arakelian, Suren             PR                    12-08.00  
      12-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Williams, Harrison           CH                    12-03.50  
      12-03.50  10-09.50  FOUL          
 19 Nwike, Arize                 HW                    12-03.00  
      10-04.50  11-08.50  12-03         
 20 Simon, Dominic               VC                   J12-03.00  
      FOUL  12-03  FOUL         
 21 Gordon, Caleb                HC                    11-04.00  
      10-11  9-11.50  11-04         
 22 Nolan, Oliver                CH                    11-02.00  
      10-09.50  11-00  11-02         
 23 Perez, Ben                   HW                    11-00.50  
      8-04.50  9-03.25  11-00.50         
 24 Stennis, Dante               VC                    10-11.25  
      10-11.25  10-06  10-04          
 25 Champion, Chris              HC                    10-09.75  
      10-09.75  10-08  10-08.50         
 26 Fitzgerald, Ian              LH                    10-09.50  
      10-04.25  FOUL  10-09.50          
 27 Andrade, Michael             VC                    10-06.00  
      9-08.50  8-10  10-06         
 28 Trejo, Diego                 VC                     9-09.25  
      9-07.75  FOUL  9-09.25         
 29 Susini, Max                  PR                     9-06.50  
      9-06.50               
 30 Chung, Owen                  MARL                   9-03.50  
      FOUL  9-03.50  9-03           
 31 Canseco, Hugo                PR                     9-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-00         
 32 Lappen, Ryder                CH                     8-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-05          
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kollmorgen, Johnny           HC                    35-08.00    5   
      35-08  35-01  35-01         
  2 Fleischer, Benny             HW                    32-02.00    4   
      27-00  27-11  32-02         
  3 Goldman, Jesse               CHAM                  31-11.00    3   
      31-10  31-11  31-11         
  4 Lee, Elias                   CHAM                  31-05.00    2   
      30-01  31-05  30-06         
  5 Velasquez, George            HC                    30-10.00    1   
      30-09  FOUL  30-10         
  6 Hakimian, Ari                CHAM                  28-10.50  
      26-01  26-01  28-10.50         
  7 Bergara, Hezekiah            HC                    27-08.00  
      26-11  27-07  27-08         
  8 Dixon, Josh                  HW                    26-00.00  
      25-00  26-00  25-01         
  9 Trejo, Diego                 VC                    25-06.00  
      24-07  25-06  25-05         
 10 Cash, Joe                    CHAM                 J25-06.00  
      25-06  25-03  24-10         
 11 Craven, Cameron              VIEW                  25-04.00  
      25-04  22-03  25-02         
 12 McLaughlin, Matthew          HC                    24-04.50  
      24-04.50  22-04  22-05.50         
 13 Ullis, Arturs                PR                    24-04.00  
      21-03  21-05.50  24-04         
 14 Perez, Ben                   HW                    24-03.00  
      23-06  FOUL  24-03         
 15 Haag, Marco                  CH                    23-03.00  
      19-05  FOUL  23-03         
 16 Liuzzo, Antonio              CH                    22-03.50  
      22-03.50  21-03  15-06          
 17 Lee, Simon                   HW                    21-09.50  
      21-02  21-09.50  19-06         
 18 Mirshekar, Emon              PR                    20-09.50  
      19-07.50  20-09.50  16-00.50         
 19 Rosenberg, Jack              HW                    19-09.00  
      19-09  17-00  19-09         
 20 Bergara, Isaiah              HC                    19-03.00  
      18-02  16-06  19-03         
 21 Gertler, Nick                CH                    18-06.00  
      17-07  18-06  16-02.50         
 22 Cunningham, Kade             VC                    18-02.00  
      17-02  17-05  18-02           
 23 Stennis, Dante               VC                    17-02.00  
      17-02  16-09  16-06