Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2019 06:32 PM
                  Harvard-Westlake Spring Classic - 4/24/2019                  
                               Harvard-Westlake                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #    7 Hubbard, Giana     12 HW                       12.41   2.9  2 
  2 #   92 Embray, Skye       12 MM                       12.42   2.9  2 
  3 #    3 Beckham, Nya       12 HW                       12.79   2.9  2 
  4 #   93 Prunier Herman, A  12 MM                       13.09   2.9  2 
  5 #   94 Kerrick, Jordan    10 MM                       13.13   2.9  2 
  6 #    6 Hines, Julia       10 HW                       13.18   2.8  1 
  7 #   96 Fidanovski, Alexa  10 MM                       13.45   2.8  1 
  8 #    1 Barris, Leyah      12 HW                       15.04   2.8  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #    7 Hubbard, Giana     12 HW                       26.35   0.1 
  2 #    5 Haynes, Sophia      9 HW                       27.35   0.1 
  3 #    6 Hines, Julia       10 HW                       28.03   0.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   20 Walker, Chance     10 HW                     1:01.65  
  2 #   97 Donovan, Caitlin   10 MM                     1:02.78  
  3 #   27 Hubbard, Hailey     9 HW                     1:06.15  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   13 Quintero, Natalia  10 HW                     2:19.39  
  2 #   12 Quintero, Daniela   9 HW                     2:19.75  
  3 #    9 Lawrence, Isabel   10 HW                     2:29.80  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   13 Quintero, Natalia  10 HW                     5:05.86  
  2 #   12 Quintero, Daniela   9 HW                     5:08.31  
  3 #   15 Spencer, India     10 HW                     5:35.09  
  4 #    2 Barron, Violet      9 HW                     5:38.80  
  5 #   98 Perez-Saignac, Lu  11 MM                     5:56.00  
  6 #   97 Donovan, Caitlin   10 MM                     5:56.82  
  7 #   99 Reilly, Elizabeth  11 MM                     6:32.31  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    2 Barron, Violet      9 HW                    12:18.08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   19 Usher, Adrienne     9 HW                       16.00   1.5 
  2 #   10 Llevat, Isabel     11 HW                       17.16   1.5 
  3 #   18 Stiner, Khyra      10 HW                       18.31   1.5 
  4 #  100 Dantzler, Zoe      11 MM                       19.14   1.5 
  5 #  101 Rodriguez, Julia   10 MM                       19.52   1.5 
  6 #  102 McMillan, Juliet   10 MM                       20.57   1.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    4 Fuqua, Asia        10 HW                       49.63  
  2 #   10 Llevat, Isabel     11 HW                       50.08  
  3 #   18 Stiner, Khyra      10 HW                       52.01  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 50.07  
  2 Marymount  'A'                                        50.58  
  3 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                                x51.78  
  4 Harvard-Westlake  'C'                                x54.10  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:10.03  
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x4:25.58  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    8 Kaufman, Tierni    12 HW                     5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   19 Usher, Adrienne     9 HW                     4-09.00  
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   34 Stanford, Jade      9 HW                     7-09.00  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #    8 Kaufman, Tierni    12 HW                     7-03.00  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #   17 Stanford, Ryan     12 HW                     6-09.00  
     6-09 7-03 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  104 Krubert, Haley     12 MM                          NH  
     6-09 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   92 Embray, Skye       12 MM                    16-06.25   NWI 
     16-01.25(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI)            
  2 #   95 Genewick, Kiyomi   10 MM                    15-08.00   NWI 
     13-11.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI) FOUL      15-04.25(NWI)      
  3 #   93 Prunier Herman, A  12 MM                    15-00.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) FOUL                 
  4 #  103 Kroner, Alexandra  11 MM                    14-11.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) FOUL      13-04.25(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI)      
  5 #    5 Haynes, Sophia      9 HW                    14-01.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 10-04.50(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 14-01(NWI)      
  6 #   17 Stanford, Ryan     12 HW                    13-06.50   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI)               
  7 #  100 Dantzler, Zoe      11 MM                    13-05.00   NWI 
     11-10.75(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI)      
  8 #  104 Krubert, Haley     12 MM                    12-08.75   NWI 
     11-04.25(NWI) FOUL      12-01.75(NWI) 12-08.75(NWI)       
  9 #   16 Stanford, Brooke   10 HW                    12-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-01.50(NWI) 10-08(NWI) 12-04(NWI)      
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   92 Embray, Skye       12 MM                    35-03.50   NWI 
     33-09(NWI) 35-03.50(NWI)            
  2 #    5 Haynes, Sophia      9 HW                    32-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      29-11(NWI) 29-08(NWI) 32-05.50(NWI)      
  3 #  103 Kroner, Alexandra  11 MM                    31-02.00   NWI 
     31-02(NWI) 29-10.50(NWI) 30-00(NWI) 30-08.50(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    1 Barris, Leyah      12 HW                    27-00.00  
      25-11  FOUL  25-01.50  27-00      
  2 #   34 Stanford, Jade      9 HW                    22-11.00  
      22-11  22-09  22-10  21-05      
  3 #  102 McMillan, Juliet   10 MM                    22-00.00  
      21-04.50  21-05  FOUL  22-00      
  4 #   95 Genewick, Kiyomi   10 MM                    21-07.75  
      20-09.75  21-07.75  21-01  21-04.25       
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    1 Barris, Leyah      12 HW                       92-07  
      81-09  72-05  80-10  92-07       
  2 #  102 McMillan, Juliet   10 MM                       57-07  
      47-07  57-07  48-05  47-06      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   24 Duruisseau, Zen     9 HW                       13.09   2.0  2 
  2 #  108 Yago, Kaelin       10 MM                       13.80   2.0  2 
  3 #   31 Schwartz, Sophia   11 HW                       13.83   2.0  2 
  4 #   33 Sidon, Helen        9 HW                       13.84   2.0  2 
  5 #  107 LaPorta, Rachel    10 MM                       13.95   2.0  2 
  6 #  109 Godfrey, Alana      9 MM                       15.47   2.0  2 
  7 #  110 Rodman, Juliette    9 MM                       15.71   1.6  1 
  8 #   32 Shin, Grace        10 HW                       15.76   1.6  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   24 Duruisseau, Zen     9 HW                       27.54   1.9  2 
  2 #   31 Schwartz, Sophia   11 HW                       28.95   1.9  2 
  3 #  108 Yago, Kaelin       10 MM                       29.37   1.9  2 
  4 #   21 Burdorf, Carly     12 HW                       30.99   0.7  1 
  5 #   32 Shin, Grace        10 HW                       33.61   0.7  1 
  6 #  117 Limor, Emma        10 HW                       34.37   0.7  1 
  7 #  112 Longo, Alexandria  11 MM                       35.06   1.9  2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   21 Burdorf, Carly     12 HW                     3:03.86  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  114 Honey, Samantha    11 MM                     6:58.20  
  2 #  113 Fisher, Fiona       9 MM                     7:00.07  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 54.75  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   30 Neumann, Nina      11 HW                          NH  
     3-07 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   28 Kim, Madi           9 HW                     6-09.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #   30 Neumann, Nina      11 HW                     5-09.00  
     5-03 5-09 6-03 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   33 Sidon, Helen        9 HW                    14-09.25   NWI 
     14-09.25(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 13-05.25(NWI)      
  2 #  107 LaPorta, Rachel    10 MM                    14-09.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI) 14-00(NWI)      
  3 #   28 Kim, Madi           9 HW                    14-06.00   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 13-10.75(NWI)      
  4 #   29 Landes, Mimi        9 HW                    12-11.50   NWI 
     12-04.75(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI)      
  5 #   21 Burdorf, Carly     12 HW                    12-04.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 11-01.25(NWI) FOUL           
  6 #   35 Wright, Ash         9 HW                    12-03.75   NWI 
     11-00(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 12-03.75(NWI)      
  7 #   30 Neumann, Nina      11 HW                    11-04.00   NWI 
     11-04(NWI) 10-06(NWI) 9-07.50(NWI) 11-02.75(NWI)      
  8 #  110 Rodman, Juliette    9 MM                    11-02.00   NWI 
     11-02(NWI) 9-07.50(NWI)               
  9 #  116 O'Malley, Nora     12 MM                    11-00.50   NWI 
     11-00.50(NWI) 10-02(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI)         
 10 #   32 Shin, Grace        10 HW                    10-09.75   NWI 
     FOUL      10-09.75(NWI)            
 -- #  112 Longo, Alexandria  11 MM                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   28 Kim, Madi           9 HW                    30-05.50   NWI 
     28-07.25(NWI) 29-07(NWI) 30-04.25(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI)      
  2 #   33 Sidon, Helen        9 HW                    29-10.00   NWI 
     26-08(NWI) 27-09.75(NWI) 29-10(NWI) 28-09(NWI)      
  3 #   29 Landes, Mimi        9 HW                    25-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      25-10.50(NWI) FOUL      20-05.25(NWI)      
  4 #   35 Wright, Ash         9 HW                    25-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      25-04.75(NWI) FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   22 de Rubertis, Evie  10 HW                    24-00.00  
      22-07.75  21-07  22-03  24-00       
  2 #   35 Wright, Ash         9 HW                    23-04.75  
      20-01  23-04.75  21-11  20-09.50      
  3 #  115 Ladwig, Taylor     11 MM                    20-07.50  
      20-00.50  20-07.50  19-07  19-11      
  4 #   23 Duke, Kara          9 HW                    19-03.75  
      18-06.25  18-11.50  19-03.75  18-11.50      
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   22 de Rubertis, Evie  10 HW                       59-11  
      FOUL  59-11  42-10  47-10      
  2 #   23 Duke, Kara          9 HW                       54-03  
      39-00  54-03  52-01  48-03       
  3 #  115 Ladwig, Taylor     11 MM                       48-06  
      45-01  48-06  45-06  45-07      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   50 Riley, Jack        12 HW                       11.11   3.1 
  2 #   62 Goldberg, Will     12 HW                       12.41   3.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   38 Borquez, Brayden   12 HW                       21.21   1.2 
  2 #   50 Riley, Jack        12 HW                       22.51   1.2 
  3 #   54 Sykes, Peter       12 HW                       26.01   1.2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   53 Shibuya, Andrew    12 HW                     2:08.08  
  2 #   54 Sykes, Peter       12 HW                     2:10.75  
  3 #   37 Aloisi, Nathan     11 HW                     2:10.90  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   49 Mazdisnian, Keon   12 HW                     4:30.31  
  2 #   36 Ahmad, Diego       11 HW                     4:50.77  
  3 #   47 Long, Darren       12 HW                     5:36.10  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   49 Mazdisnian, Keon   12 HW                    10:09.92  
  2 #   37 Aloisi, Nathan     11 HW                    11:44.78  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   43 Fuller, Charles    11 HW                       16.83   1.7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   40 Butler, Justin     12 HW                       41.51  
  2 #   43 Fuller, Charles    11 HW                       41.89  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:46.87  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   47 Long, Darren       12 HW                     5-09.00  
     5-05 5-07 5-09 6-01 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #   42 Dottin, Brase      11 HW                     5-05.00  
     5-05 5-07 
        O  XXX 
  3 #   48 March, Garnett     12 HW                     5-01.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   39 Bren, Hunter        9 HW                    13-00.00  
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-00 13-03 
         O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 #   51 Riley, Luke        10 HW                    11-03.00  
     9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
        O    O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 #   40 Butler, Justin     12 HW                     9-09.00  
     8-03 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        O    P  XXO   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   48 March, Garnett     12 HW                    19-00.50   NWI 
     17-07(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI)            
  2 #   42 Dottin, Brase      11 HW                    18-07.00   NWI 
     18-07(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI) 15-00(NWI)         
  3 #   69 Spitz, Justin      11 HW                    17-07.75   NWI 
     17-07.50(NWI) 17-07.75(NWI)               
  4 #   51 Riley, Luke        10 HW                    15-09.75   NWI 
     15-09.75(NWI)               
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   49 Mazdisnian, Keon   12 HW                    38-10.00   NWI 
     37-09.25(NWI) 38-10(NWI) 37-04.50(NWI) 37-04(NWI)      
  2 #   69 Spitz, Justin      11 HW                    38-00.25   NWI 
     36-00(NWI) 35-07.25(NWI) 30-07(NWI) 38-00.25(NWI)       
  3 #   42 Dottin, Brase      11 HW                    36-11.50   NWI 
     35-01.25(NWI) 36-03.25(NWI) 36-11.50(NWI) 36-06.50(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   48 March, Garnett     12 HW                    42-10.00  
      FOUL  41-04  42-05  42-10       
  2 #   45 Hearlihy, Kyle     12 HW                    42-02.25  
      42-02.25  40-06  41-06  41-06      
  3 #   47 Long, Darren       12 HW                    38-08.00  
      FOUL  38-08  37-06  37-06      
  4 #   62 Goldberg, Will     12 HW                    35-06.75  
      FOUL  32-06.75  35-06.75  34-06      
  5 #   55 Terry, Loyal       12 HW                    32-10.00  
      31-04.75  30-03  31-11  32-10      
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   55 Terry, Loyal       12 HW                      132-02  
      128-07  FOUL  132-02  FOUL       
  2 #   45 Hearlihy, Kyle     12 HW                      120-10  
      118-08  120-10  FOUL  108-08       
  3 #   48 March, Garnett     12 HW                      107-05  
      91-03  FOUL  107-05  FOUL      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   65 Liu, Will          11 HW                       11.15   2.6 
  2 #   44 Harleston, Chase   10 HW                       11.18   2.6 
  3 #   82 Holmes, AJ          9 HW                       11.47   2.6 
  4 #   61 Githara, Muthee    11 HW                       11.78   2.6 
  5 #   67 Osborne, Robert    11 HW                       12.09   2.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   44 Harleston, Chase   10 HW                       22.88   1.1 
  2 #   65 Liu, Will          11 HW                       23.73   1.1 
  3 #   61 Githara, Muthee    11 HW                       24.20   1.1 
  4 #   82 Holmes, AJ          9 HW                       24.24   1.1 
  5 #   56 Albert, Ryan       12 HW                       26.22   1.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   80 Dienstag, Isaac    10 HW                       51.99  
  2 #   52 Ruden-Sella, Will  10 HW                       53.33  
  3 #   56 Albert, Ryan       12 HW                       57.44  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   57 Beckman, Ben       12 HW                     2:24.48  
  2 #   60 Feng, Anjee        11 HW                     2:32.55  
  3 #   58 de Beixedon, Fran  12 HW                     2:52.32  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   57 Beckman, Ben       12 HW                     5:29.66  
  2 #   58 de Beixedon, Fran  12 HW                     5:36.04  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 45.11  
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                                x46.60  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:45.13  
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x4:01.71  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   70 Wootton, Jackson   11 HW                     8-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   64 Lee, Andy          11 HW                     8-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   67 Osborne, Robert    11 HW                    18-08.75   NWI 
     16-10.50(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) 18-08.75(NWI) 16-08(NWI)      
  2 #   68 Rosenzweig, Evan   11 HW                    18-01.00   NWI 
     17-09.25(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 18-00(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   68 Rosenzweig, Evan   11 HW                    35-10.50   NWI 
     35-02.25(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI)               
  2 #   64 Lee, Andy          11 HW                    34-06.25   NWI 
     32-09.75(NWI) 34-06.25(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   66 Martin, Josue      11 HW                    35-03.00  
      35-02.75  35-00.25  FOUL  35-03      
  2 #   59 Ehrlich, Max       12 HW                    31-02.75  
      30-04  FOUL  28-10  31-02.75      
  3 #   63 Kwok, Leo          11 HW                    21-05.00  
      21-03.25  21-05  21-03.50  21-03.25      
  4 #   58 de Beixedon, Fran  12 HW                    21-00.75  
      20-10.50  21-00.75  20-00  19-09.50       
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   66 Martin, Josue      11 HW                       86-09  
      74-09  66-01  78-03  86-09       
  2 #   59 Ehrlich, Max       12 HW                       73-03  
      73-03  FOUL  67-11  FOUL      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   76 Chon, Alex         10 HW                       11.96   1.8 
  2 #   86 Nakayama, Chris    10 HW                       12.03   1.8 
  3 #   79 Danton, Zane        9 HW                       12.32   1.8 
  4 #   85 Lee, Ben           10 HW                       12.33   1.8 
  5 #   77 Christopher, Solo  10 HW                       12.67   1.8 
  6 #   81 Flippen, Spencer   10 HW                       13.14   1.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   86 Nakayama, Chris    10 HW                       24.80   2.3 
  2 #   76 Chon, Alex         10 HW                       24.93   2.3 
  3 #   74 Chi, Ayden          9 HW                       25.63   2.3 
  4 #   77 Christopher, Solo  10 HW                       26.37   2.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   83 Ingman, Garrett    10 HW                       54.64  
  2 #   74 Chi, Ayden          9 HW                       58.17  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   78 Connolly, Chris     9 HW                     2:24.55  
  2 #   91 Sheehy, Will        9 HW                     2:24.61  
  3 #   90 Samuels, Will       9 HW                     2:50.39  
  4 #   73 Brill, Ben         10 HW                     3:09.11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   91 Sheehy, Will        9 HW                     4:55.71  
  2 #   73 Brill, Ben         10 HW                     5:06.46  
  3 #   78 Connolly, Chris     9 HW                     5:17.51  
  4 #   71 Boardman, Paul     10 HW                     5:33.37  
  5 #   90 Samuels, Will       9 HW                     6:01.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   71 Boardman, Paul     10 HW                    12:17.77  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   87 Nguyen, Matthias   10 HW                       44.76  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 48.21  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:46.03  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   75 Cho, Mark           9 HW                     5-03.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   89 Purdum, Stephen     9 HW                     8-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   88 Peter, Elias       10 HW                     8-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   75 Cho, Mark           9 HW                    18-02.00   NWI 
     14-10.25(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI)      
  2 #   79 Danton, Zane        9 HW                    18-00.00   NWI 
     17-09.50(NWI) 18-00(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) 17-01(NWI)      
  3 #   85 Lee, Ben           10 HW                    14-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14-08(NWI)       
  4 #   81 Flippen, Spencer   10 HW                    11-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-09.25(NWI)         
 -- #   77 Christopher, Solo  10 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   79 Danton, Zane        9 HW                    36-03.00   NWI 
     36-03(NWI) 34-08(NWI) 35-00(NWI) 36-03(NWI)      
  2 #   89 Purdum, Stephen     9 HW                    30-05.00   NWI 
     28-10(NWI) 30-02(NWI) FOUL      30-05(NWI)      
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   85 Lee, Ben           10 HW                       70-01  
      51-05  70-01  57-10  69-04       
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           105        2) Marymount                  25   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            63        2) Marymount                  17   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           115                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            95                                           
 
              Men - Frosh-Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            99