Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2018 10:19 PM
                  2018 ML Agoura vs Thousand Oaks - 4/24/2018                  
                                   4/24/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkins, Catherine M       11 TO                       12.83   1.3 
  2 Bolt, Kimberly            11 TO                       13.38   1.3 
  3 Boyle, Taylor             SR Agoura                   13.47   1.3 
  4 Tabak, Sean               SR Agoura                   13.66   1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Atkins, Catherine M       11 TO                       26.49  +0.0 
  2 Porter, Aaliyah           10 TO                       26.59  +0.0 
  3 Kern, Danica              SO Agoura                   29.23  +0.0 
  4 Koehler, Carsyn           12 TO                       30.06  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mosher, Ally              09 TO                       62.61  
  2 Whittle, Samantha         JR Agoura                   63.29  
  3 Schuberg, Maricel         11 TO                       64.98  
  4 Williams, Grace           10 TO                       67.68  
  5 Koehler, Carsyn           12 TO                       75.70  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mosher, Ally              09 TO                     2:29.06  
  2 Kern, Danica              SO Agoura                 2:29.21  
  3 Asfaw, Samhal             11 TO                     2:38.21  
  4 Merchant, Aminah          FR Agoura                 2:47.98  
  5 Davis, Amee               09 TO                     2:59.39  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asfaw, Samhal             11 TO                     5:43.84  
  2 Hill, Lauren              SO Agoura                 5:45.40  
  3 Richmond, Emily           09 TO                     5:50.24  
  4 Merchant, Aminah          FR Agoura                 5:59.09  
  5 Mayer, Jalyn              11 TO                     6:10.47  
  6 Davis, Amee               09 TO                     6:23.04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kersey, Ashley            JR Agoura                   15.56   0.3 
  2 Craft, Elise              09 TO                       16.55   0.3 
  3 Johnson, Samantha         12 TO                       17.32   0.3 
  4 McGraw, Milixa            11 TO                       17.34   0.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craft, Elise              09 TO                       46.78  
  2 McGraw, Milixa            11 TO                       49.40  
  3 Kersey, Ashley            JR Agoura                   49.87  
  4 Nowak, Ireland            10 TO                       52.62  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                 50.24  
     1) Craft, Elise 09                 2) Bolt, Kimberly 11              
     3) Porter, Aaliyah 10              4) Atkins, Catherine M 11         
  2 Agoura HS  'A'                                        52.75  
     1) Boyle, Taylor SR                2) Kersey, Ashley JR              
     3) Tabak, Sean SR                  4) Whittle, Samantha JR           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nowak, Ireland            10 TO                     5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Erickson, Jillian         12 TO                     4-10.00  
     4-04 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Pemberton, Caroline       10 TO                    J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Griffith, Samantha        JR Agoura                 4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Elias, Allison            10 TO                     4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chan, Seanne              11 TO                     9-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  2 Colella, Giula            10 TO                     9-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tachell, Kirstin          12 TO                     7-03.00  
     7-03 
        O 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Porter, Aaliyah           10 TO                    16-03.00   NWI 
     15-08.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 16-03(NWI)         
  2 Bolt, Kimberly            11 TO                    15-09.50   NWI 
     15-09.50(NWI) 14-11.25(NWI)            
  3 Boyle, Taylor             SR Agoura                14-11.75   NWI 
     FOUL      14-11.75(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI)           
  4 Johnson, Samantha         12 TO                    14-05.50   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 13-05.75(NWI) 13-11(NWI)         
  5 Griffith, Samantha        JR Agoura                14-04.50   NWI 
     14-03.50(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 13-00(NWI)         
  6 Sosa, Megan               12 TO                    14-00.00   NWI 
     13-08.50(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pemberton, Caroline       10 TO                    32-01.75   NWI 
     FOUL      31-07.50(NWI) 32-01.75(NWI)         
  2 Bolt, Kimberly            11 TO                    31-07.50   NWI 
     30-11.50(NWI) 31-07.50(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Johnson, Samantha         12 TO                    31-06.75   NWI 
     30-02(NWI) 30-08.50(NWI) 31-06.75(NWI)         
 -- Boyle, Taylor             SR Agoura                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spear, Amanda             11 TO                    32-07.50  
  2 Coubal, Kayla             11 TO                    29-03.00  
  3 Lee, Jaelyn               09 TO                    27-02.50  
  4 Tabak, Sean               SR Agoura                24-05.00  
  5 Dury, Eadan               10 TO                    22-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spear, Amanda             11 TO                       94-01  
  2 Lee, Jaelyn               09 TO                       89-01  
  3 Coubal, Kayla             11 TO                       86-05  
  4 Dury, Eadan               10 TO                       81-03  
  5 Tabak, Sean               SR Agoura                   62-10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Amari               09 TO                       13.44   1.1  1 
  2 Boyd, Jaylynn             11 TO                       13.49   1.1  1 
  3 Fogel, Julia              JR Agoura                   13.57   0.8  3 
  4 Hernandez, Ella           FR Agoura                   14.11   1.1  1 
  5 Bakly, Makenzie           JR Agoura                   14.25   0.6  2  14.244
  6 Brown, Makayla            09 TO                       14.25  +0.0  4  14.245
  7 Castro, Carlota           FR Agoura                   14.39   0.6  2 
  8 Price, Ella               SO Agoura                   14.55   1.1  1  14.542
  9 Haakonsen, Malia          FR Agoura                   14.55   0.6  2  14.544
 10 Kazmirski, Marissa        FR Agoura                   14.68   1.1  1 
 11 Larreynaga, Rebekah       FR Agoura                   14.79   0.8  3 
 12 Lawton, Hannah            JR Agoura                   14.82   0.6  2 
 13 Juarez Flores, Joanna     09 TO                       15.11  +0.0  4 
 14 Klein, Gianna             FR Agoura                   15.38   0.8  3 
 15 Duarte, Kailey            09 TO                       15.42  +0.0  4 
 16 Cruz, Jennifer            SO Agoura                   15.52   0.8  3 
 17 Knight, Jessica           11 TO                       16.11   0.8  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jaylynn             11 TO                       28.29   1.8  1 
  2 Htway, Gabrielle          09 TO                       29.04   1.8  1 
  3 Price, Ella               SO Agoura                   29.90   1.8  1 
  4 Fiorillo, Sofia           FR Agoura                   29.91   1.8  1 
  5 Brown, Makayla            09 TO                       30.03  +0.0  2 
  6 Anderson, Heather         10 TO                       30.31  +0.0  4 
  7 Bakly, Makenzie           JR Agoura                   30.55   1.8  1 
  8 Gherardi, Fiorella        SO Agoura                   30.57   1.8  1 
  9 Castro, Carlota           FR Agoura                   30.76  +0.0  2  30.751
 10 Larreynaga, Rebekah       FR Agoura                   30.76  +0.0  2  30.759
 11 Kazmirski, Marissa        FR Agoura                   31.52  +0.0  2 
 12 Lawton, Hannah            JR Agoura                   32.16  +0.0  3 
 13 Juarez Flores, Joanna     09 TO                       32.24  +0.0  2 
 14 Klein, Gianna             FR Agoura                   32.27  +0.0  3 
 15 Duarte, Kailey            09 TO                       32.66  +0.0  4 
 16 Cruz, Jennifer            SO Agoura                   32.90  +0.0  3 
 17 Knight, Jessica           11 TO                       33.05  +0.0  3 
 18 Robles, Thaylla           09 TO                       35.51  +0.0  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auman, Tallulas           10 TO                       64.58   1 
  2 Rothaupt, Claire          10 TO                       65.64   1 
  3 Messer, Katie             11 TO                       65.75   1 
  4 Gherardi, Fiorella        SO Agoura                   67.76   1 
  5 Fiorillo, Sofia           FR Agoura                   68.02   1 
  6 Htway, Gabrielle          09 TO                       68.03   2 
  7 Anderson, Heather         10 TO                       70.66   2 
  8 Malak, Hannah             SO Agoura                   70.82   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Sarai            09 TO                     2:43.61  
  2 Fogel, Julia              JR Agoura                 2:43.71  
  3 Markow, Megan             SO Agoura                 2:45.59  
  4 Schlenker, Anika          SO Agoura                 2:48.04  
  5 Malak, Hannah             SO Agoura                 2:51.29  
  6 Pattiz, Dani              JR Agoura                 2:51.99  
  7 Harris, Maya              SR Agoura                 2:52.59  
  8 Levy, Hannah              SO Agoura                 2:53.44  
  9 Levinson, Jaden           SO Agoura                 2:54.72  
 10 Munden, Leora             JR Agoura                 2:57.11  
 11 Torres-Ortega, Sissi      11 TO                     3:00.40  
 12 Rich, Rebecca             SR Agoura                 3:03.53  
 13 Zhang, Oulu               FR Agoura                 3:05.76  
 14 Norton, Anna              09 TO                     3:07.11  
 15 Hawkins, Layne            09 TO                     3:15.50  
 16 Haberl, Annika            10 TO                     3:21.32  
 17 Daniels, Katie            09 TO                     3:30.95  
 18 Mundwiller, Mellssa       09 TO                     3:31.12  
 19 Nolan, Catherine          09 TO                     3:37.66  
 20 Seaton, Caitlyn           10 TO                     3:38.78  
 21 Reynolds, Victoria        09 TO                     4:00.75  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schlenker, Anika          SO Agoura                 6:11.20  
  2 Markow, Megan             SO Agoura                 6:14.53  
  3 Perry, Veronica           FR Agoura                 6:15.97  
  4 Harris, Maya              SR Agoura                 6:20.38  
  5 Levy, Hannah              SO Agoura                 6:21.92  
  6 Torres-Ortega, Sissi      11 TO                     6:26.43  
  7 Levinson, Jaden           SO Agoura                 6:27.28  
  8 Geyer, Samantha           JR Agoura                 6:30.45  
  9 Alvarez, Leslie           12 TO                     6:31.97  
 10 Zhang, Oulu               FR Agoura                 6:42.76  
 11 McComb, Sara              FR Agoura                 6:45.14  
 12 Norton, Anna              09 TO                     6:45.82  
 13 Muir, Abby                FR Agoura                 7:09.91  
 14 Vertanessian, Anya        SR Agoura                 7:13.70  
 15 Haberl, Annika            10 TO                     7:21.02  
 16 Mundwiller, Mellssa       09 TO                     7:27.77  
 17 Hawkins, Layne            09 TO                     7:30.15  
 18 Daniels, Katie            09 TO                     7:38.01  
 19 Seaton, Caitlyn           10 TO                     7:51.33  
 20 Nolan, Catherine          09 TO                     7:51.60  
 21 Torres, Brianna           10 TO                     7:59.95  
 22 Reynolds, Victoria        09 TO                     8:24.35  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Leslie           12 TO                    14:56.89  
  2 Vertanessian, Anya        SR Agoura                15:46.61  
  3 Geyer, Samantha           JR Agoura                15:46.91  
  4 Torres, Brianna           10 TO                    19:15.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bolt, Erika               10 TO                       17.28   0.8 
  2 Hernandez, Ella           FR Agoura                   18.65   0.8 
  3 Millman, Heidi            10 TO                       19.93   0.8 
  4 Rupp, Jessica             10 TO                       19.93   0.8 
  5 Sandoval, Sydney          09 TO                       19.97   0.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Ella           FR Agoura                   53.14  
  2 Bolt, Erika               10 TO                       56.00  
  3 Rupp, Jessica             10 TO                       57.75  
  4 Haakonsen, Malia          FR Agoura                   58.60  
  5 Millman, Heidi            10 TO                       59.99  
  6 Sandoval, Sydney          09 TO                       62.12  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                 53.49  
     1) Richmond, Courtney 10           2) Boyd, Jaylynn 11               
     3) Messer, Katie 11                4) Boyd, Amari 09                 
  2 Agoura HS  'A'                                        56.18  
     1) Hernandez, Ella FR              2) Boyle, Samantha FR             
     3) Larreynaga, Rebekah FR          4) Price, Ella SO                 
  3 Agoura HS  'B'                                       x59.33  
     1) Castro, Carlota FR              2) Kazmirski, Marissa FR          
     3) Klein, Gianna FR                4) Alexander, Clarie SO           
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Samantha           FR Agoura                 4-08.00  
     3-10 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Htway, Gabrielle          09 TO                     4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rothaupt, Claire          10 TO                     4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Knight, Jessica           11 TO                     3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Sara               09 TO                     8-03.00  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Squires, Silje            09 TO                     7-03.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nava, Aleli               10 TO                     6-09.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Torres-Ortega, Sissi      11 TO                          NH  
     6-03 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boyd, Amari               09 TO                    14-02.00   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) FOUL                 
  2 Boyle, Samantha           FR Agoura                13-07.00   NWI 
     13-05(NWI) 12-09.25(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
  3 Bakly, Makenzie           JR Agoura                13-03.25   NWI 
     13-01.50(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 13-03.25(NWI)         
  4 Lawton, Hannah            JR Agoura                12-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-05.50(NWI) FOUL              
  5 Klein, Gianna             FR Agoura                12-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-01.50(NWI) FOUL              
  6 Alvarez, Leslie           12 TO                    11-11.25   NWI 
     11-11.25(NWI) FOUL      11-03(NWI)         
  7 Worsham, Anabelle         JR Agoura                10-11.75   NWI 
     10-06.50(NWI) FOUL      10-11.75(NWI)         
  8 Kazmirski, Marissa        FR Agoura                10-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      10-05.50(NWI) FOUL              
  9 Alexander, Clarie         SO Agoura                10-00.25   NWI 
     10-00.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Castro, Carlota           FR Agoura                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bakly, Makenzie           JR Agoura                29-11.25   NWI 
     29-05.50(NWI) FOUL      29-11.25(NWI)           
  2 Worsham, Anabelle         JR Agoura                24-10.50   NWI 
     24-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gomez, Isabella           10 TO                    25-04.00  
  2 Edington, Ashley          09 TO                    22-01.00  
  3 Ramos, Amanda             10 TO                    21-07.00  
  4 Franco, Jocqueline        11 TO                    21-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edington, Ashley          09 TO                       73-03  
  2 Franco, Jocqueline        11 TO                       69-05  
  3 Ramos, Amanda             10 TO                       68-02  
  4 Gomez, Isabella           10 TO                       59-04  
  5 McComb, Sara              FR Agoura                   57-01  
  6 Cruz, Jennifer            SO Agoura                   54-04  
  7 Price, Ella               SO Agoura                   51-11  
  8 Worsham, Anabelle         JR Agoura                   43-03  
  9 Nassiri, Salma            FR Agoura                   24-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarisky, Daniel           09 TO                       11.31   1.6 
  2 Bomer, Dorian             12 Agoura                   11.70   1.6 
  3 Kenney, William           12 TO                       11.71   1.6 
  4 Chua, Jake                12 Agoura                   12.19   1.6 
  5 Crockett, Michael         11 TO                       12.60   1.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarisky, Daniel           09 TO                       23.30  +0.0 
  2 Bomer, Dorian             12 Agoura                   23.74  +0.0 
  3 Saldajeno, Bryce          12 TO                       23.98  +0.0 
  4 Burr, Mitchell            11 TO                       24.31  +0.0 
  5 Kenney, William           12 TO                       24.60  +0.0 
  6 Crockett, Michael         11 TO                       27.04  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burr, Mitchell            11 TO                       52.27  
  2 Saldajeno, Bryce          12 TO                       53.35  
  3 Mikaelian, Alex           10 Agoura                   53.52  
  4 Casillas, Jaden           12 TO                       58.56  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bersley, Ethan            11 TO                     2:02.49  
  2 Hammon, Kristofer         12 Agoura                 2:04.11  
  3 Bordelon, Beau            10 Agoura                 2:05.97  
  4 Gasser, Bryan             11 Agoura                 2:09.43  
  5 Mireles, Michael          10 TO                     2:10.62  
  6 Mikaelian, Alex           10 Agoura                 2:10.69  
  7 Stern, Joshua             09 TO                     2:10.71  
  8 Downing, Drew             12 TO                     2:15.99  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bersley, Ethan            11 TO                     4:26.55  
  2 Koepnick, Ryan            10 Agoura                 4:27.76  
  3 Stern, Joshua             09 TO                     4:35.59  
  4 Tiedje, Ian               12 TO                     4:35.82  
  5 Mireles, Michael          10 TO                     4:42.60  
  6 Downing, Drew             12 TO                     4:42.90  
  7 Gasser, Bryan             11 Agoura                 4:43.19  
  8 Longo, Eric               11 TO                     4:47.41  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Angus         09 TO                     9:57.47  
  2 Ellison, Vianey           11 TO                     9:57.48  
  3 Koepnick, Ryan            10 Agoura                10:06.35  
  4 Bordelon, Beau            10 Agoura                10:15.79  
  5 Longo, Eric               11 TO                    10:19.53  
  6 Hammon, Kristofer         12 Agoura                10:44.92  
  7 Mikaelian, Alex           10 Agoura                11:20.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Albi, Nicholas            12 TO                       16.11  -0.9 
  2 Short, Winston            12 TO                       16.67  -0.9 
  3 Holmes, David             11 Agoura                   16.68  -0.9 
  4 Tischhauser, Ryan         09 TO                       17.91  -0.9 
  5 Egerer, Travis            12 TO                       18.41  -0.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Short, Winston            12 TO                       40.15  
  2 Albi, Nicholas            12 TO                       42.24  
  3 Tischhauser, Ryan         09 TO                       44.88  
  4 Holmes, David             11 Agoura                   45.72  
  5 Egerer, Travis            12 TO                       45.75  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                 46.13  
     1) Sarisky, Daniel 09              2) Short, Winston 12              
     3) Piper, Carroll 12               4) Kenney, William 12             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knie, luke                10 TO                     5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XXX   
  2 Ebert, Nicolas            10 TO                     5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Latzer, Adam              11 Agoura                J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Qureshi, M                10 TO                     5-04.00  
     5-00 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Joseph             11 TO                    12-07.00  
     9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-07 13-01 
        O     O     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Husseri, Braxton          11 TO                    11-03.00  
     9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
        O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Hammon, Kristofer         12 Agoura                11-03.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Eller, Grant              10 TO                    10-09.00  
     9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 
        O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Saari, Blake              12 TO                     9-09.00  
     9-09 10-03 
       XO   XXX 
 -- Chua, Jake                12 Agoura                      NH  
     10-03 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bomer, Dorian             12 Agoura                19-10.25   NWI 
     19-06(NWI) 19-09.25(NWI) 19-10.25(NWI)           
  2 Lee, Kerman               10 TO                    18-07.00   NWI 
     15-03.75(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI)         
  3 Nauert, James             10 TO                    17-04.25   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI)         
  4 Malilay, Dominic          10 TO                    17-02.75   NWI 
     17-02.75(NWI) 15-00(NWI)            
  5 Knie, luke                10 TO                    17-01.50   NWI 
     17-01.50(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI)            
  6 Ebert, Nicolas            10 TO                    16-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-11(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)         
  7 Hernandez, Sebastian      10 TO                    16-06.00   NWI 
     16-03.75(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 16-01(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lee, Kerman               10 TO                    38-11.00   NWI 
     37-11.50(NWI) 36-11(NWI) 38-11(NWI)         
  2 Latzer, Adam              11 Agoura                38-04.25   NWI 
     FOUL      38-04.25(NWI) 37-03(NWI)           
  3 Hernandez, Sebastian      10 TO                    36-10.75   NWI 
     36-10(NWI) 36-10.75(NWI) 35-07(NWI)         
  4 Nauert, James             10 TO                    35-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-05.75(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stokes, Quincy            10 TO                    44-00.50  
  2 Cervantes, Andrew         11 TO                    38-10.00  
  3 Ibarra, Anthony           12 TO                    38-06.00  
  4 Diaz, Hunter              11 TO                    37-06.50  
  5 Chua, Jake                12 Agoura                34-05.50  
 -- Caunan, Matt              12 Agoura                    FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caunan, Matt              12 Agoura                  113-08  
  2 Chua, Jake                12 Agoura                  107-10  
  3 Stokes, Quincy            10 TO                      106-03  
  4 Cervantes, Andrew         11 TO                      101-09  
  5 Ibarra, Anthony           12 TO                       98-00  
  6 Diaz, Hunter              11 TO                       92-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Lee               11 Agoura                   12.06   1.4  1 
  2 Bauer, Cameron            10 TO                       12.07   1.4  1 
  3 Trautman, Samuel          10 TO                       12.11   1.1  2 
  4 Hall, Quentin             10 TO                       12.36   1.1  2 
  5 Briers, Rutherford        09 TO                       12.71   1.4  1 
  6 Brady, Nick               10 Agoura                   13.27   1.4  1 
  7 Hernandez, Brandon        12 TO                       13.62   1.4  1  13.613
  8 Lopez, Travis             09 Agoura                   13.62   1.1  2  13.620
  9 Zamecnik, Tanner          09 Agoura                   13.87   1.1  2 
 10 Volpe, Max                09 Agoura                   14.81   1.1  2 
 11 Coradeschi, Cooper        10 Agoura                   14.82   1.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trautman, Samuel          10 TO                       24.33   0.9  1 
  2 Gordon, Lee               11 Agoura                   25.06   0.9  1 
  3 Brown, Owen               10 TO                       25.91   0.9  1  25.905
  4 Briers, Rutherford        09 TO                       25.91   0.9  1  25.910
  5 Godinez, Aaron            11 TO                       26.38   0.9  1 
  6 Volpe, Max                09 Agoura                   26.96   NWI  2 
  7 Goike, Andrew             09 Agoura                   27.02   0.9  1 
  8 Hernandez, Brandon        12 TO                       28.30   NWI  2 
  9 Lopez, Travis             09 Agoura                   28.32   NWI  2 
 10 Goodman, Jake             09 Agoura                   29.34   NWI  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katz, Harrison            09 Agoura                   55.82  
  2 Brown, Owen               10 TO                       55.95  
  3 McAulay, Jaden            09 Agoura                   60.96  
  4 Garcia, Anthony           10 TO                       61.09  
  5 Godinez, Aaron            11 TO                       61.61  
  6 Prokey, Mitchell          09 Agoura                   62.23  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Gavin              12 TO                     2:11.37  
  2 Toy, Ronin                11 Agoura                 2:15.59  
  3 Kirkhope, Max             09 Agoura                 2:25.11  
  4 Prokey, Mitchell          09 Agoura                 2:29.16  
  5 Goike, Andrew             09 Agoura                 2:33.82  
  6 Longaker, Lance           11 Agoura                 2:37.61  
  7 Goodman, Jake             09 Agoura                 2:40.51  
  8 Leard, Mark               10 Agoura                 2:41.73  
  9 Elder, Johnny             09 Agoura                 2:44.24  
 10 Paik, Joel                09 Agoura                 2:47.12  
 11 Worsham, Tristan          09 Agoura                 2:50.78  
 12 Dunker, Quinn             09 Agoura                 2:51.30  
 13 Geller, Griffin           09 Agoura                 3:05.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Gavin              12 TO                     4:58.70  
  2 Hanrahan, Shane           11 TO                     5:00.03  
  3 Bird, Michael             10 Agoura                 5:21.66  
  4 Kirkhope, Max             09 Agoura                 5:23.67  
  5 Geesen, John              09 Agoura                 5:27.78  
  6 Longaker, Lance           11 Agoura                 5:36.52  
  7 Garcia, Anthony           10 TO                     5:48.54  
  8 Elder, Johnny             09 Agoura                 5:50.73  
  9 Paik, Joel                09 Agoura                 5:50.83  
 10 Worsham, Tristan          09 Agoura                 5:56.45  
 11 Dunker, Quinn             09 Agoura                 6:37.37  
 12 Geller, Griffin           09 Agoura                 6:38.51  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitworth, Bryce          09 TO                    10:25.41  
  2 Hanrahan, Shane           11 TO                    10:48.88  
  3 Purmer, Sam               11 TO                    11:33.84  
  4 Tamura, Eric              11 TO                    11:38.76  
  5 Toy, Ronin                11 Agoura                11:58.90  
  6 Katz, Harrison            09 Agoura                12:07.33  
  7 Geesen, John              09 Agoura                12:33.50  
  8 Garcia, Anthony           10 TO                    14:07.05  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rodmel, Sean              10 TO                       17.30   0.9 
  2 Thomson, Mason            10 TO                       17.90   0.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodmel, Sean              10 TO                       45.24   1 
  2 Thomson, Mason            10 TO                       45.87   1 
  3 Sukhija, Sanchit          10 Agoura                   51.08   1 
  4 Prokey, Mitchell          09 Agoura                   54.72   1 
  5 McAulay, Jaden            09 Agoura                   58.40   2 
  6 Goodman, Jake             09 Agoura                   61.71   1 
  7 Goike, Andrew             09 Agoura                   65.68   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                 47.73  
     1) Brown, Owen 10                  2) Tischhauser, Ryan 09           
     3) Rodmel, Sean 10                 4) Trautman, Samuel 10            
  2 Agoura HS  'A'                                        54.36  
     1) Griffith, Sawyer 09             2) Lopez, Travis 09               
     3) Pflaum, Daniel 09               4) Volpe, Max 09                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                               3:47.18  
     1) Lesny, Jay 10                   2) Brown, Owen 10                 
     3) Tischhauser, Ryan 09            4) Trautman, Samuel 10            
  2 Agoura HS  'C'                                     x3:52.97  
     1) Goike, Andrew 09                2) Goodman, Jake 09               
     3) McAulay, Jaden 09               4) Prokey, Mitchell 09            
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geesen, John              09 Agoura                 5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Downing, Tate             10 TO                    J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Whitworth, Bryce          09 TO                     5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauer, Cameron            10 TO                    10-09.00  
     9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 
        O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Hall, Quentin             10 TO                    10-03.00  
     8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 
        O   XO   XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Sandstrom, Harrison       11 TO                     9-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Glasser, Shane            10 TO                    17-05.00   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI)         
  2 Briers, Rutherford        09 TO                    17-00.75   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 17-00.75(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)         
  3 Lin, Alexander            10 TO                    17-00.25   NWI 
     16-05(NWI) 17-00.25(NWI) 14-01.25(NWI)         
  4 Gottwig, Garrett          10 TO                    16-11.75   NWI 
     16-11.75(NWI) FOUL      16-11.75(NWI)         
  5 Justus, Tristan           11 Agoura                16-07.50   NWI 
     15-03.25(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI)         
  6 Katz, Harrison            09 Agoura                16-03.50   NWI 
     16-03.50(NWI) FOUL      16-03.50(NWI)         
  7 Gordon, Lee               11 Agoura                15-05.50   NWI 
     15-01.50(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI)           
  8 Crawford, Justin          11 Agoura                15-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-02(NWI)         
  9 Ortega, Bryan             12 TO                    14-06.50   NWI 
     14-06.50(NWI) 12-09.75(NWI) 13-05(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Glasser, Shane            10 TO                    35-02.00   NWI 
     33-08.50(NWI) 35-02(NWI) 34-03.50(NWI)           
  2 Gottwig, Garrett          10 TO                    34-04.50   NWI 
     34-04.25(NWI) FOUL      34-04.50(NWI)           
  3 Lin, Alexander            10 TO                    31-00.50   NWI 
     31-00.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewster, Trevor          11 TO                    30-09.50  
  2 Orellana, Chris           11 TO                    30-04.50  
  3 Lockett, Kenny            12 TO                    29-11.00  
  4 Brady, Nick               10 Agoura                29-08.00  
  5 Montes, Adrian            11 TO                    29-01.00  
  6 Weber, Sean               11 TO                    28-02.50  
  7 Wilson, Clifford          09 Agoura                25-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orellana, Chris           11 TO                       84-03  
  2 Montes, Adrian            11 TO                       81-02  
  3 Brady, Nick               10 Agoura                   79-11  
  4 Lockett, Kenny            12 TO                       70-10  
  5 Brewster, Trevor          11 TO                       69-01  
  6 Wilson, Clifford          09 Agoura                   67-03  
  7 Harrison, Ethan           10 Agoura                   54-11  
  8 Leard, Mark               10 Agoura                   51-11  
 -- Weber, Sean               11 TO                        FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kantz, Zach               10 Agoura                   11.84   0.7  1 
  2 Nadell, Mason             10 Agoura                   12.04   0.7  1 
  3 Williams, Trent           10 Agoura                   12.11   0.7  1 
  4 Stuver, James             09 TO                       12.22   0.7  1 
  5 Alipin, Gabriel           09 Agoura                   12.37   0.9  2 
  6 Halub, Parker             09 TO                       12.95   0.7  1 
  7 Rodriquez, Devon          09 TO                       13.38   0.7  1 
  8 Ortega, Cesar             09 TO                       13.41   0.9  2 
  9 Mendoza, Sebastien        09 TO                       13.46   0.5  3 
 10 Bettendorf, Aden          10 TO                       13.63   0.5  3 
 11 Kye, Aidan                09 TO                       13.65   0.9  2 
 12 Szocinski, Tommy          10 TO                       14.60   0.9  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nadell, Mason             10 Agoura                   25.06   0.3  1 
  2 Kantz, Zach               10 Agoura                   25.25   0.3  1 
  3 Williams, Trent           10 Agoura                   25.51   0.3  1 
  4 Stuver, James             09 TO                       25.58   0.3  1 
  5 Alipin, Gabriel           09 Agoura                   25.59   0.4  2 
  6 Potter, Evan              10 TO                       25.85   0.3  1 
  7 Bartley, Evan             09 TO                       27.49   0.4  2 
  8 Rodriquez, Devon          09 TO                       27.91   0.4  2 
  9 Mendoza, Sebastien        09 TO                       27.96   0.3  1 
 10 Kye, Aidan                09 TO                       28.36   0.3  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush, Tyler               10 Agoura                   55.52  
  2 Potter, Evan              10 TO                       56.82  
  3 Manley, Malcolm           10 TO                       57.57  
  4 Griffith, Sawyer          09 Agoura                   58.68  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lesny, Jay                10 TO                     2:13.25  
  2 Hardy, Seth               10 Agoura                 2:14.89  
  3 Mikaelian, Ryan           10 Agoura                 2:17.05  
  4 Garderes, Nathan          09 TO                     2:25.48  
  5 Korb, Evan                10 TO                     2:25.58  
  6 Rauch, Brett              09 TO                     2:31.90  
  7 Scally, Tomas             09 TO                     2:32.02  
  8 Yanez Reyes, Glovanni     09 TO                     2:32.41  
  9 Rittmeister, Gavin        09 TO                     2:32.53  
 10 Donate, Ethan             09 TO                     2:34.09  
 11 Warner, Raymond           09 TO                     2:49.86  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Michael           09 TO                     4:44.40  
  2 Lesny, Jay                10 TO                     4:44.44  
  3 Klepper, Ben              09 Agoura                 4:55.77  
  4 Hardy, Seth               10 Agoura                 4:56.71  
  5 Garderes, Nathan          09 TO                     5:00.73  
  6 Higgins, William          10 Agoura                 5:03.07  
  7 Mikaelian, Ryan           10 Agoura                 5:22.91  
  8 Korb, Evan                10 TO                     5:25.55  
  9 Donate, Ethan             09 TO                     5:34.96  
 10 Scally, Tomas             09 TO                     5:39.07  
 11 Rauch, Brett              09 TO                     5:39.36  
 12 Rittmeister, Gavin        09 TO                     5:40.03  
 13 Yanez Reyes, Glovanni     09 TO                     5:43.47  
 14 Smith, Braden             09 TO                     5:46.17  
 15 Okayama, Aaron            09 TO                     5:48.61  
 16 Warner, Raymond           09 TO                     6:30.08  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darden, Ethan             10 TO                    10:21.23  
  2 Klepper, Ben              09 Agoura                10:44.92  
  3 Higgins, William          10 Agoura                11:20.10  
  4 Smith, Braden             09 TO                    12:33.70  
  5 Okayama, Aaron            09 TO                    12:48.14  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bonilla, Julian           10 TO                       20.67   0.3 
  2 Croke, Edward             09 TO                       21.70   0.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonilla, Julian           10 TO                       50.81  
  2 Croke, Edward             09 TO                       57.43  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agoura HS  'A'                                        47.01  
     1) Alipin, Gabriel 09              2) Nadell, Mason 10               
     3) Kantz, Zach 10                  4) Williams, Trent 10             
  2 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                 48.09  
     1) Stuver, James 09                2) Potter, Evan 10                
     3) Manley, Malcolm 10              4) Halub, Parker 09               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agoura HS  'A'                                      3:46.83  
     1) Mikaelian, Ryan 10              2) Ochoa, Enrique 10              
     3) Rush, Tyler 10                  4) Griffith, Sawyer 09            
  2 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                               4:31.25  
     1) Stuver, James 09                2) Potter, Evan 10                
     3) Halub, Parker 09                4) Manley, Malcolm 10             
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halub, Parker             09 TO                     5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Reed, Spencer             10 Agoura                 5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Richter, August           10 TO                     5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Gounili, Arvin            10 TO                     4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mckendrick, Seth          10 TO                     9-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XXX 
  2 Bengard, Griffen          10 TO                     9-03.00  
     7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Castillo, Ethan           10 Agoura                 8-09.00  
     7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alipin, Gabriel           09 Agoura                19-00.50   NWI 
     19-00.50(NWI) 18-09.75(NWI) 18-09.25(NWI)           
  2 Bettendorf, Aden          10 TO                    14-10.50   NWI 
     14-10.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Gold, Saar                09 TO                    13-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI)            
  4 Supple, Chandler          09 TO                    12-10.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI)    x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Reed, Spencer             10 Agoura                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roff, Daniel              09 Agoura                32-09.50  
  2 Monast, Cameron           10 TO                    30-06.00  
  3 Pruneau, Caleb            09 TO                    30-02.00  
  4 Ramos, Julio              10 TO                    29-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush, Tyler               10 Agoura                  107-08  
  2 Kearns, Baden             10 Agoura                   89-11  
  3 Roff, Daniel              09 Agoura                   74-10  
  4 Monast, Cameron           10 TO                       70-02  
  5 Castillo, Ethan           10 Agoura                   67-02  
  6 Pruneau, Caleb            09 TO                       66-02  
  7 Ramos, Julio              10 TO                       45-06  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Oaks HS           104        2) Agoura HS                  18   
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Oaks HS            86        2) Agoura HS                  44   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Oaks HS            96        2) Agoura HS                  35   
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Oaks HS           109        2) Agoura HS                  26   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Agoura HS                   66        2) Thousand Oaks HS           59