Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2017 11:01 PM
             Loyola and Marymount vs Harvard-Westlake - 4/24/2017              
                              Loyola High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2344 Hubbard, Giana      10 Harvard-West             13.07   0.4 
  2  2311 Beckham, Nya        10 Harvard-West             13.25   0.4 
  3  2623 Johnson, Hareena    11 Marymount                13.59   0.4 
  4  2388 Stanford, Ryan      10 Harvard-West             13.68   0.4 
  5  2637 Pacini, Gabriella   12 Marymount                15.70   0.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2613 Embray, Skye        10 Marymount                26.30  -0.5 
  2  2327 Danton, Mila        12 Harvard-West             26.59  -0.5 
  3  2344 Hubbard, Giana      10 Harvard-West             26.92  -0.5 
  4  2311 Beckham, Nya        10 Harvard-West             27.14  -0.5 
  5  2642 Prunier, Herman Av  10 Marymount                27.35  -0.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2613 Embray, Skye        10 Marymount                58.36  
  2  2638 Perez-Saignac, Luc   9 Marymount                59.75  
  3  2327 Danton, Mila        12 Harvard-West             59.76  
  4  2306 Alexander, London   11 Harvard-West             61.83  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2656 Yago, Malina Marly  11 Marymount              2:27.80  
  2  2630 McAllister, Lindse  12 Marymount              2:28.28  
  3  2359 Li, Jenny           10 Harvard-West           2:33.72  
  4  2319 Cardillo, Lila      11 Harvard-West           2:43.56  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2656 Yago, Malina Marly  11 Marymount              5:24.62  
  2  2630 McAllister, Lindse  12 Marymount              5:25.06  
  3  2325 Crosson, Casey      12 Harvard-West           5:29.94  
  4  2343 Howe, Lochryn       12 Harvard-West           5:36.68  
  5  2319 Cardillo, Lila      11 Harvard-West           5:56.67  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2630 McAllister, Lindse  12 Marymount             10:35.72  
  2  2325 Crosson, Casey      12 Harvard-West          11:29.54  
  3  2343 Howe, Lochryn       12 Harvard-West          12:07.55  
  4  2655 Wright, Isabella    10 Marymount             12:42.18  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2361 Llevat, Isabela      9 Harvard-West             17.88  -1.7 
  2  2612 Dantzler, Zoe        9 Marymount                19.61  -1.7 
  3  2651 Trillo, Azaclariss   9 Marymount                25.31  -1.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2361 Llevat, Isabela      9 Harvard-West             48.54  
  2  2626 Mack, Olivia         9 Marymount                51.30  
  3  2652 Verge, Malia        11 Marymount                53.73  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 49.78  
     1) 2344 Hubbard, Giana 10          2) 2327 Danton, Mila 12           
     3) 2361 Llevat, Isabela 9          4) 2311 Beckham, Nya 10           
  2 Marymount  'A'                                        50.49  
     1) 2613 Embray, Skye 10            2) 2642 Prunier, Herman Ava 10    
     3) 2603 Beckham, Raegan 9          4) 2623 Johnson, Hareena 11       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marymount  'A'                                      4:06.83  
     1) 2638 Perez-Saignac, Lucia 9     2) 2630 McAllister, Lindsey 12    
     3) 2642 Prunier, Herman Ava 10     4) 2656 Yago, Malina Marlyn 11    
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:10.94  
     1) 2344 Hubbard, Giana 10          2) 2359 Li, Jenny 10              
     3) 2388 Stanford, Ryan 10          4) 2327 Danton, Mila 12           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2320 Chapus, Claire      12 Harvard-West           5-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  2349 Kaufman, Tierni     10 Harvard-West          J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2626 Mack, Olivia         9 Marymount              4-06.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  2601 Aimufua, Amara       9 Marymount             J4-06.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5  2623 Johnson, Hareena    11 Marymount              4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  6  2362 Lopez, Sophie       10 Harvard-West           4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2383 Scher, Lexi         12 Harvard-West          10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
  2  2362 Lopez, Sophie       10 Harvard-West           7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2349 Kaufman, Tierni     10 Harvard-West           7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2637 Pacini, Gabriella   12 Marymount              7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2623 Johnson, Hareena    11 Marymount             16-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-04(NWI)               
  2  2601 Aimufua, Amara       9 Marymount             15-09.00   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI)       
  3  2320 Chapus, Claire      12 Harvard-West          15-04.00   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) FOUL      15-02.50(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)       
  4  2349 Kaufman, Tierni     10 Harvard-West          15-01.50   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 14-01.75(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI)       
  5  2388 Stanford, Ryan      10 Harvard-West          14-11.75   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) FOUL      14-01.50(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI)       
  6  2612 Dantzler, Zoe        9 Marymount             13-00.25   NWI 
     13-00.25(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 12-07.75(NWI)      
  7  2614 Garland, Virginia   10 Marymount             12-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12-06(NWI)       
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2656 Yago, Malina Marly  11 Marymount             33-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      32-07(NWI) 33-05(NWI)           
  2  2349 Kaufman, Tierni     10 Harvard-West          32-04.50   NWI 
     30-11(NWI) 32-01.25(NWI) 32-04.50(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI)       
  3  2613 Embray, Skye        10 Marymount             32-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      32-00(NWI) 32-00(NWI) 31-02.50(NWI)       
  4  2642 Prunier, Herman Av  10 Marymount            J32-00.00   NWI 
     31-02(NWI) 31-01(NWI) 30-07(NWI) 32-00(NWI)       
  5  2614 Garland, Virginia   10 Marymount             27-03.00   NWI 
     26-08(NWI) 27-03(NWI) FOUL      26-08.50(NWI)       
  6  2637 Pacini, Gabriella   12 Marymount             26-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      26-00(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2647 Smith, Naomi        12 Marymount             28-05.50  
  2  2645 Scibelli, Katherin  10 Marymount             26-02.50  
  3  2374 Perluss, Tali       11 Harvard-West          23-08.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2620 Jackson, Samantha    9 Marymount                14.25  -2.1 
  2  2640 Piechowski, Noel    10 Marymount                15.91  -2.1 
  3  2624 Johnson, Samara      9 Marymount                16.21  -2.1 
  4  2394 Wesel, Emily        10 Harvard-West             16.63  -2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2620 Jackson, Samantha    9 Marymount                29.82  -2.3 
  2  2629 Marguleas, Anna     10 Marymount                31.28  -2.3 
  3  2394 Wesel, Emily        10 Harvard-West             36.50  -2.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2317 Burdorf, Carly      10 Harvard-West             75.34  
  2  2394 Wesel, Emily        10 Harvard-West             78.14  
  3  2367 Mumford, Katie       9 Harvard-West           1:23.25  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2653 Villante, Catherin   9 Marymount              2:53.60  
  2  2317 Burdorf, Carly      10 Harvard-West           3:12.66  
  3  2367 Mumford, Katie       9 Harvard-West           3:14.67  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2657 Zurowski, Beatrice  10 Marymount              7:54.20  
  2  2628 Mallouk, Alexandra  11 Marymount              8:00.07  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2397 Wong, Jenna         10 Harvard-West          13:47.93  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2604 Berger, Zoe          9 Marymount                21.02  -2.6 
  2  2632 Netter, Jordyn       9 Marymount                21.53  -2.6 
  3  2634 Ogisawa, Karen      10 Marymount                22.89  -2.6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2632 Netter, Jordyn       9 Marymount                59.18  
  2  2650 Trapani, Marissa     9 Marymount                61.66  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marymount  'A'                                        57.07  
     1) 2629 Marguleas, Anna 10         2) 2640 Piechowski, Noel 10       
     3) 2620 Jackson, Samantha 9        4) 2634 Ogisawa, Karen 10         
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2370 Nguyen, Tivoli      12 Harvard-West           4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 --  2643 Riddell, Caroline    9 Marymount                   NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 --  2632 Netter, Jordyn       9 Marymount                   NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2634 Ogisawa, Karen      10 Marymount             13-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-11(NWI) FOUL            
  2  2618 Hobson, Amanda       9 Marymount             13-08.75   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) 13-08.75(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 13-02(NWI)       
  3  2635 Olavarria, Isabel    9 Marymount             12-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-09.50(NWI) 10-08(NWI) 11-11.75(NWI)      
  4  2639 Phung, Madeleine     9 Marymount             12-07.50   NWI 
     11-00.50(NWI) FOUL      11-06(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI)      
  5  2636 O'Malley, Nora      10 Marymount             12-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-07(NWI) FOUL      12-03(NWI)       
  6  2370 Nguyen, Tivoli      12 Harvard-West          12-05.50   NWI 
     11-08.50(NWI) FOUL      12-05.50(NWI) 11-08.25(NWI)       
  7  2644 Schumacher, Kate     9 Marymount             11-06.50   NWI 
     9-11(NWI) 11-03.50(NWI) 11-05.25(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI)       
  8  2654 Williams, Natalie    9 Marymount             10-04.00   NWI 
     9-11(NWI) 9-11.50(NWI) 10-04(NWI) 9-02.50(NWI)       
  9  2625 Longo, Alexandria    9 Marymount              9-08.00   NWI 
     9-08(NWI) 9-05.50(NWI) FOUL      8-09(NWI)       
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2636 O'Malley, Nora      10 Marymount             28-11.00   NWI 
     25-09.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      28-11(NWI)       
  2  2635 Olavarria, Isabel    9 Marymount             26-07.50   NWI 
     26-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      26-07.50(NWI)       
  3  2370 Nguyen, Tivoli      12 Harvard-West          25-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      25-04(NWI) 25-04.50(NWI) 24-07(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2640 Piechowski, Noel    10 Marymount             23-04.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2322 Chung, James        10 Harvard-West             11.14  -1.7 
  2  2346 Johnson, Josh       10 Harvard-West             11.23  -1.7 
  3  2335 Glover, Thomas      11 Harvard-West             11.30  -1.7 
  4  1065 Johnson, Alexander  11 Loyola                   11.48  -1.7 
  5  1010 Bustos, Nathan      11 Loyola                   11.71  -1.7 
  6  1037 Francia, Noah       12 Loyola                   11.74  -1.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2322 Chung, James        10 Harvard-West             22.22  -0.5 
  2  2346 Johnson, Josh       10 Harvard-West             22.53  -0.5 
  3  2380 Rodriguez, Mason    11 Harvard-West             23.06  -0.5 
  4  1065 Johnson, Alexander  11 Loyola                   23.11  -0.5 
  5  1212 Gazcon, Luciano     12 Loyola                   23.63  -0.5 
  6  1029 Enabulele, Emmanue  12 Loyola                   23.69  -0.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1054 Hodge, Elijah       12 Loyola                   48.86  
  2  2314 Borquez, Brayden    10 Harvard-West             49.72  
  3  2380 Rodriguez, Mason    11 Harvard-West             49.96  
  4  1057 Hutton, Anthony     11 Loyola                   50.56  
  5  1160 Stewart, Claude     12 Loyola                   50.76  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1147 Sherman, Charles    12 Loyola                 1:58.58  
  2  1074 Kumamoto, Corey     11 Loyola                 1:59.20  
  3  2341 Hollander, Nate     12 Harvard-West           1:59.54  
  4  1138 Salinas, Alejandro  12 Loyola                 1:59.62  
  5  1107 Miyakoshi, Brandon  11 Loyola                 2:00.09  
  6  1061 Jamieson, Liam      11 Loyola                 2:00.10  
  7  2348 Jones, Dustin       12 Harvard-West           2:06.48  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1147 Sherman, Charles    12 Loyola                 4:18.55  
  2  1162 Stone, Anthony       9 Loyola                 4:18.87  
  3  2341 Hollander, Nate     12 Harvard-West           4:25.58  
  4  1086 Ma, Joshua          11 Loyola                 4:26.53  
  5  1094 McAndrews, David    11 Loyola                 4:27.02  
  6  2385 Shibuya, Andrew     10 Harvard-West           4:29.52  
  7  2379 Ring, Jonah         11 Harvard-West           4:43.91  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1005 Bissell, Shane      11 Loyola                 9:18.58  
  2  1138 Salinas, Alejandro  12 Loyola                 9:28.95  
  3  1016 Cobian, Brandon     11 Loyola                 9:30.59  
  4  1061 Jamieson, Liam      11 Loyola                 9:31.42  
  5  1094 McAndrews, David    11 Loyola                 9:37.24  
  6  1086 Ma, Joshua          11 Loyola                 9:59.71  
  7  2385 Shibuya, Andrew     10 Harvard-West          10:01.77  
  8  1162 Stone, Anthony       9 Loyola                10:01.89  
  9  2382 Santillan, Jason    12 Harvard-West          10:12.14  
 10  2379 Ring, Jonah         11 Harvard-West          10:20.94  
 11  2389 Sweeney, Nick       12 Harvard-West          10:28.61  
 12  2378 Ring, Adin          11 Harvard-West          10:41.41  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1170 Trejos, Giovanni    12 Loyola                   15.43  -3.7 
  2  2393 Wang, Matthew       11 Harvard-West             15.46  -3.7 
  3  1120 Pascale, William    12 Loyola                   15.94  -3.7 
  4  1206 Barow, Austin       11 Loyola                   17.06  -3.7 
  5  1207 Jung, Chris            Loyola                   18.06  -3.7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1170 Trejos, Giovanni    12 Loyola                   40.35  
  2  2314 Borquez, Brayden    10 Harvard-West             41.13  
  3  1120 Pascale, William    12 Loyola                   42.93  
  4  1206 Barow, Austin       11 Loyola                   45.03  
  5  1207 Jung, Chris            Loyola                   46.37  
  6  2393 Wang, Matthew       11 Harvard-West             53.48  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 42.48  
     1) 2322 Chung, James 10            2) 2314 Borquez, Brayden 10       
     3) 2346 Johnson, Josh 10           4) 2335 Glover, Thomas 11         
 -- Loyola  'A'                                              DQ   Zone 3 - Late
     1) 1212 Gazcon, Luciano 12         2) 1054 Hodge, Elijah 12          
     3) 1010 Bustos, Nathan 11          4) 1065 Johnson, Alexander 11     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:24.23  
     1) 1160 Stewart, Claude 12         2) 1065 Johnson, Alexander 11     
     3) 1057 Hutton, Anthony 11         4) 1054 Hodge, Elijah 12          
  2 Loyola  'B'                                        x3:35.49  
     1) 1212 Gazcon, Luciano 12         2) 1029 Enabulele, Emmanuel 12    
     3) 1010 Bustos, Nathan 11          4) 1037 Francia, Noah 12          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2347 Jones, Cameron      11 Harvard-West           6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2  2335 Glover, Thomas      11 Harvard-West           5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1018 Culhane, Harry      10 Loyola                 5-06.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1012 Caserio, Martin     12 Loyola                 5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1075 Laine, Harrison     11 Loyola                 5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2384 Seireeni, Tiber     11 Harvard-West          15-06.00  
     13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-03 15-06 
        XO     O     O     O     O   XXO 
  2  1113 Ngo, Ty             12 Loyola                14-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
         O    XO     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  3  1069 Kelly, Michael      12 Loyola                14-00.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  4  1103 Melendez, David     12 Loyola                12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  5  1001 Altergott, Alexand  11 Loyola               J12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO    XO   XXX 
  6  1048 Gunny, Derek        12 Loyola                11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1054 Hodge, Elijah       12 Loyola                20-11.00   NWI 
     20-00(NWI) 19-08(NWI) 20-11(NWI)          
  2  1152 Sims, Gregory       12 Loyola                20-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-11.75(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI)      
  3  2318 Butler, Justin      10 Harvard-West          19-11.25   NWI 
     19-11.25(NWI) 18-07.25(NWI) 19-05(NWI) 19-06.75(NWI)       
  4  2393 Wang, Matthew       11 Harvard-West          19-03.00   NWI 
     19-03(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI) 18-00.25(NWI) FOUL            
  5  1104 Meneses, Edgar      12 Loyola                19-02.25   NWI 
     17-03.75(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI) 16-11.25(NWI) 19-02.25(NWI)       
  6  2384 Seireeni, Tiber     11 Harvard-West          18-10.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-03.75(NWI) 18-10.75(NWI)       
  7  2347 Jones, Cameron      11 Harvard-West          18-07.50   NWI 
     17-05.75(NWI) 17-00.25(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) 17-01.75(NWI)       
  8  2335 Glover, Thomas      11 Harvard-West          18-06.25   NWI 
     17-00.50(NWI) 17-10.75(NWI) 18-06.25(NWI) 18-03.25(NWI)       
  9  1178 Wayne, Henry        12 Loyola                18-01.75   NWI 
     18-01.75(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 17-04.75(NWI) 13-01.75(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1106 Miller, Cameron     11 Loyola                41-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      41-03.75(NWI)       
  2  2384 Seireeni, Tiber     11 Harvard-West          39-07.75   NWI 
     FOUL      36-10.50(NWI) 39-07.75(NWI) FOUL            
  3  2318 Butler, Justin      10 Harvard-West          37-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      36-05.25(NWI) 37-11.50(NWI) 37-03.25(NWI)       
  4  1178 Wayne, Henry        12 Loyola                37-06.75   NWI 
     36-03.25(NWI) 35-09(NWI) 37-06.75(NWI) 37-00.50(NWI)       
  5  1104 Meneses, Edgar      12 Loyola                37-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-00.25(NWI) 35-04.50(NWI)       
 --  1152 Sims, Gregory       12 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1102 Melendez, Cesar     11 Loyola                45-03.00  
  2  1116 O'Reilly, Nollan    12 Loyola                41-09.50  
  3  2399 Douglass, Liam      11 Harvard-West          40-09.50  
  4  1097 McNamara, Leyton    11 Loyola                39-09.50  
  5  1031 Ennis, Jonathon     11 Loyola                36-05.00  
  6  1013 Casillas, Carlos    11 Loyola                35-09.50  
  7  1149 Sichi, Jack         11 Loyola                34-11.00  
  8  1034 Ferris, Jackson     11 Loyola                34-10.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1084 Loef, Harrison      12 Loyola                   11.98  -0.9  1 
  2  1181 Wilkerson, Brendan  12 Loyola                   12.39  -0.9  1 
  3  1180 Wells, Gregory      11 Loyola                   12.47  -0.9  1 
  4  2392 Wang, Jameson        9 Harvard-West             12.89  -0.9  1 
  5  2336 Goldberg, Will      10 Harvard-West             13.15  -0.9  1 
  6  2321 Chen, Kevin         10 Harvard-West             14.15  -0.9  1 
 --  1213 Brooks, Colby          Loyola                  X12.77  -0.8  2 
 --  1146 Shamonki, Issa       9 Loyola                  X13.46  -0.8  2 
 --  1168 Thomas, Gregory      9 Loyola                  X13.47  -0.8  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1181 Wilkerson, Brendan  12 Loyola                   24.66  -2.7  1 
  2  2337 Goldring, Oliver    10 Harvard-West             24.97  -2.7  1 
  3  1213 Brooks, Colby          Loyola                   25.19  -2.7  1 
  4  1153 Skinner, Everett    12 Loyola                   25.32  -2.7  1 
  5  2334 Githara, Muthee      9 Harvard-West             25.71  -2.7  1 
  6  2392 Wang, Jameson        9 Harvard-West             26.22  -2.7  1 
 --  2372 Osborne, Robert      9 Harvard-West            X25.84  -1.2  2 
 --  2336 Goldberg, Will      10 Harvard-West            X26.70  -1.2  2 
 --  1146 Shamonki, Issa       9 Loyola                  X26.82  -1.2  2 
 --  1168 Thomas, Gregory      9 Loyola                  X27.30  -1.2  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1108 Montgomery, Alexan  12 Loyola                   53.50  
  2  1015 Chayes, Daniel      10 Loyola                   57.57  
  3  1068 Kang, Seung Mo      10 Loyola                   58.13  
  4  2334 Githara, Muthee      9 Harvard-West             58.50  
  5  2301 Adler, Eli          11 Harvard-West             61.34  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1125 Pfaffinger, Gavin   12 Loyola                 2:14.06  
  2  1167 Tan, Kester         12 Loyola                 2:15.11  
  3  1134 Roy, Christopher    12 Loyola                 2:16.54  
  4  2353 Kneafsey, Conor     12 Harvard-West           2:16.70  
  5  1046 Gomez, Michael      12 Loyola                 2:22.21  
  6  1133 Rothman, Jack       11 Loyola                 2:23.14  
  7  1035 Fissinger, Michael  12 Loyola                 2:26.74  
  8  1011 Carlson, Diego      12 Loyola                 2:26.80  
  9  2313 Berg, Andrew        12 Harvard-West           2:28.39  
 10  1205 Mendoza, Marcos     11 Loyola                 2:29.33  
 11  2375 Ramirez, Ben        11 Harvard-West           2:29.91  
 12  1059 Ignacio Arce, Ivan  12 Loyola                 2:30.42  
 13  1128 Queano, Christophe  11 Loyola                 2:31.71  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1011 Carlson, Diego      12 Loyola                 4:48.28  
  2  2358 Levin, Joe          12 Harvard-West           4:57.80  
  3  1035 Fissinger, Michael  12 Loyola                 5:02.26  
  4  1046 Gomez, Michael      12 Loyola                 5:07.53  
  5  2338 Gredonia, Erick     12 Harvard-West           5:11.24  
  6  2324 Cook, Davis         10 Harvard-West           5:17.79  
  7  2323 Ciccone, Justin     12 Harvard-West           5:18.95  
  8  1194 Monteil, Lorenzo    11 Loyola                 5:19.40  
  9  2375 Ramirez, Ben        11 Harvard-West           5:36.13  
 10  2350 Kaye, Abe            9 Harvard-West           5:37.42  
 11  2308 Aloisi, Nathan       9 Harvard-West           5:39.54  
 12  2329 Feng, Anjee          9 Harvard-West           5:42.54  
 13  1201 Eggers, Tyler       11 Loyola                 6:03.57  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1063 Jauregui, Adrian    12 Loyola                10:22.18  
  2  1011 Carlson, Diego      12 Loyola                11:28.80  
  3  2324 Cook, Davis         10 Harvard-West          11:29.99  
  4  1035 Fissinger, Michael  12 Loyola                11:42.27  
  5  2338 Gredonia, Erick     12 Harvard-West          11:52.20  
  6  2350 Kaye, Abe            9 Harvard-West          11:52.66  
  7  2323 Ciccone, Justin     12 Harvard-West          12:39.10  
  8  2329 Feng, Anjee          9 Harvard-West          12:39.38  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1058 Ifediba, Ifeanyi    11 Loyola                   19.35  -1.5 
  2  1210 Santiago, Gabriel      Loyola                   20.99  -1.5 
  3  1064 Joaquin, Vincent N  10 Loyola                   21.29  -1.5 
  4  1129 Ramos, Andrew       10 Loyola                   22.60  -1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1058 Ifediba, Ifeanyi    11 Loyola                   50.47  
  2  1210 Santiago, Gabriel      Loyola                   51.04  
  3  1064 Joaquin, Vincent N  10 Loyola                   53.45  
  4  1129 Ramos, Andrew       10 Loyola                   54.30  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           46.31  
     1) 1153 Skinner, Everett 12        2) 1108 Montgomery, Alexander 12  
     3) 1180 Wells, Gregory 11          4) 1084 Loef, Harrison 12         
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 48.28  
     1) 2334 Githara, Muthee 9          2) 2337 Goldring, Oliver 10       
     3) 2336 Goldberg, Will 10          4) 2392 Wang, Jameson 9           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:47.08  
     1) 1084 Loef, Harrison 12          2) 1015 Chayes, Daniel 10         
     3) 1068 Kang, Seung Mo 10          4) 1108 Montgomery, Alexander 12  
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:07.47  
     1) 2375 Ramirez, Ben 11            2) 2353 Kneafsey, Conor 12        
     3) 2313 Berg, Andrew 12            4) 2334 Githara, Muthee 9         
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1039 Freeark, Will       11 Loyola                 5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1164 Sullivan, Michael   11 Loyola                J5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1042 Gautereaux, Myles   11 Loyola                 5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  2381 Rosenzweig, Evan     9 Harvard-West          J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2307 Allana, Matthew      9 Harvard-West           4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1143 Scandaliato, Richa  11 Loyola                11-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        O   XO    XO     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2  1132 Reilly, Timothy     11 Loyola                11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XO    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  3  2303 Ahn, Andrew         11 Harvard-West         J11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XO    XO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  4  1095 McClune, Matthew    11 Loyola                10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  4  1174 Villalpando, Alexa  11 Loyola                10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O     O   XXX 
  6  1028 Edwards, Cole       11 Loyola               J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XO     O     O   XXX 
  7  2365 Martin, Noah        11 Harvard-West           9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  8  1071 Kim, Justin         11 Loyola                 9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  1096 McDonald, Nicholas  11 Loyola                J9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1183 Winnek, Matthew     10 Loyola                16-02.00   NWI 
     15-05.75(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI)       
  2  2303 Ahn, Andrew         11 Harvard-West          15-07.00   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)           
  3  1176 Warren, Miles       10 Loyola                15-03.00   NWI 
     15-00.25(NWI) 14-02.75(NWI) 15-03(NWI) FOUL            
  4  1151 Silerio, Jose Tris  10 Loyola                14-10.75   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) 13-08.75(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI)      
  5  2381 Rosenzweig, Evan     9 Harvard-West          13-09.75   NWI 
     13-09.75(NWI)    x             
  6  2302 Ahmad, Diego         9 Harvard-West          13-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-06.25(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI)      
 --  2376 Reiner, Alex        11 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1049 Gutierrez, Alejand  12 Loyola                38-09.25   NWI 
     38-09.25(NWI) 37-07.25(NWI) FOUL      38-08.50(NWI)       
  2  1081 Lew, Michael         9 Loyola                32-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      30-02(NWI) 32-05.75(NWI)       
  3  1036 Fong, Conner         9 Loyola                31-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      31-01.50(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI) 31-07.50(NWI)       
 --  2381 Rosenzweig, Evan     9 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  1183 Winnek, Matthew     10 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1087 Mackel, Brendan     11 Loyola                36-00.00  
  2  2358 Levin, Joe          12 Harvard-West          33-10.00  
  3  1141 Sanchez, Antonio    11 Loyola                33-05.50  
  4  2376 Reiner, Alex        11 Harvard-West          33-05.00  
  5  1199 Davila, Edwin       11 Loyola                32-08.00  
  6  1175 Villiados, Justin   11 Loyola                32-07.50  
  7  2336 Goldberg, Will      10 Harvard-West          32-07.00  
  8  1067 Kang, Alexander     11 Loyola                32-03.00  
  9  1082 Liban, Jean Paul G  11 Loyola                31-11.50  
 10  1144 Scott, Martin       11 Loyola                22-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2352 Kelly, Jake          9 Harvard-West             11.59  -1.2 
  2  1200 Arth, Andrew        10 Loyola                   11.83  -1.2 
  3  2360 Liu, Will            9 Harvard-West             11.93  -1.2 
  4  1150 Sides, Christian    10 Loyola                   11.97  -1.2 
  5  1072 Kleinman, Jonathan  10 Loyola                   12.21  -1.2 
  6  2372 Osborne, Robert      9 Harvard-West             12.61  -1.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2352 Kelly, Jake          9 Harvard-West             23.28  -1.3 
  2  2360 Liu, Will            9 Harvard-West             24.23  -1.3 
  3  2377 Riley, Jack         10 Harvard-West             24.36  -1.3 
  4  1072 Kleinman, Jonathan  10 Loyola                   24.76  -1.3 
  5  1190 Ferguson, Uriel      9 Loyola                   25.15  -1.3 
  6  1161 Stewart, Daniel      9 Loyola                   25.95  -1.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1052 Hendrix, Max        10 Loyola                   54.04  
  2  1080 Levins, Lucien       9 Loyola                   56.24  
  3  1059 Ignacio Arce, Ivan  12 Loyola                   57.53  
  4  2342 Holly, Langston      9 Harvard-West             57.53  
  5  2369 Natarajan, Gautam    9 Harvard-West             63.33  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1013 Casillas, Carlos    11 Loyola                 2:11.13  
  2  1193 Marshall, Gus        9 Loyola                 2:12.51  
  3  1030 Englis, Miles       10 Loyola                 2:14.54  
  4  1159 Stauber, Ethan      10 Loyola                 2:17.61  
  5  1023 DiPaolo, Drake       9 Loyola                 2:18.70  
  6  2390 Sykes, Peter        10 Harvard-West           2:18.91  
  7  1163 Straub, Nicholas    10 Loyola                 2:20.15  
  8  2340 Hartman, Brian      10 Harvard-West           2:21.29  
  9  1093 McAllister, Mark    10 Loyola                 2:21.93  
 10  1195 Alvarez, Daniel      9 Loyola                 2:22.49  
 11  1196 Labrador, William    9 Loyola                 2:24.33  
 12  2345 Ishida, Mason       10 Harvard-West           2:24.34  
 13  1083 Liu, Samuel          9 Loyola                 2:24.58  
 14  1140 Salinas, Gabriel     9 Loyola                 2:34.79  
 15  1008 Borkovich, Nichola   9 Loyola                 2:38.93  
 16  1139 Salinas, Francisco   9 Loyola                 2:40.66  
 17  1191 Arnerich, Max        9 Loyola                 2:41.85  
 18  1214 Yee, Myler             Loyola                 2:48.23  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1135 Ruelas, Roberto     10 Loyola                 4:34.24  
  2  1043 Giachini, Vinicius  10 Loyola                 4:37.20  
  3  1044 Godfrey, William    10 Loyola                 4:40.34  
  4  2366 Mazdisnian, Keon    10 Harvard-West           4:40.96  
  5  1030 Englis, Miles       10 Loyola                 4:46.61  
  6  1184 Yankey, Beikwaw      9 Loyola                 4:46.63  
  7  1169 Topete, Jonathan    10 Loyola                 4:48.25  
  8  1159 Stauber, Ethan      10 Loyola                 4:51.21  
  9  2312 Beckman, Ben        10 Harvard-West           4:58.89  
 10  1171 Tse, Ethan          10 Loyola                 5:00.02  
 11  2305 Albert, Ryan        10 Harvard-West           5:09.37  
 12  2340 Hartman, Brian      10 Harvard-West           5:09.81  
 13  2390 Sykes, Peter        10 Harvard-West           5:13.09  
 14  1192 O'Callahan, Conor    9 Loyola                 5:17.19  
 15  2395 Wheaton, Sirus      10 Harvard-West           5:21.13  
 16  2302 Ahmad, Diego         9 Harvard-West           5:21.92  
 17  1121 Pedroza, Josue      10 Loyola                 5:41.97  
 18  1179 Weiss, Joshua        9 Loyola                 5:43.03  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1135 Ruelas, Roberto     10 Loyola                10:05.95  
  2  1043 Giachini, Vinicius  10 Loyola                10:16.01  
  3  1169 Topete, Jonathan    10 Loyola                10:34.18  
  4  1184 Yankey, Beikwaw      9 Loyola                10:35.72  
  5  1003 Antonucci, Michael  10 Loyola                10:39.59  
  6  1030 Englis, Miles       10 Loyola                10:51.34  
  7  2366 Mazdisnian, Keon    10 Harvard-West          10:53.00  
  8  2312 Beckman, Ben        10 Harvard-West          11:01.30  
  9  2305 Albert, Ryan        10 Harvard-West          11:10.05  
 10  2395 Wheaton, Sirus      10 Harvard-West          11:56.91  
 11  2308 Aloisi, Nathan       9 Harvard-West          12:59.39  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1056 Houston, Paul       10 Loyola                   19.49  -3.8 
  2  1131 Ratkovich, Tyler     9 Loyola                   20.22  -3.8 
  3  1022 Deming, Stuart      10 Loyola                   21.07  -3.8 
  4  1126 Phillips, Skyle      9 Loyola                   21.45  -3.8 
  5  1145 Segvich, Steven      9 Loyola                   22.09  -3.8 
  6  1053 Hill, Martin        10 Loyola                   22.24  -3.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1022 Deming, Stuart      10 Loyola                   45.76  
  2  2304 Aire, Noah           9 Harvard-West             46.75  
  3  1056 Houston, Paul       10 Loyola                   47.38  
  4  2357 Lee, John           10 Harvard-West             47.67  
  5  1053 Hill, Martin        10 Loyola                   48.08  
  6  1126 Phillips, Skyle      9 Loyola                   54.49  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 45.78  
     1) 2357 Lee, John 10               2) 2352 Kelly, Jake 9             
     3) 2360 Liu, Will 9                4) 2377 Riley, Jack 10            
  2 Loyola  'A'                                           45.84  
     1) 1200 Arth, Andrew 10            2) 1052 Hendrix, Max 10           
     3) 1072 Kleinman, Jonathan 10      4) 1150 Sides, Christian 10       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:41.17  
     1) 1052 Hendrix, Max 10            2) 1190 Ferguson, Uriel 9         
     3) 1080 Levins, Lucien 9           4) 1022 Deming, Stuart 10         
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:52.94  
     1) 2360 Liu, Will 9                2) 2304 Aire, Noah 9              
     3) 2372 Osborne, Robert 9          4) 2352 Kelly, Jake 9             
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1150 Sides, Christian    10 Loyola                 5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1111 Najera, Elias       10 Loyola                 5-06.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2400 Lyons, Lucas        10 Harvard-West          J5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1185 Young, Gabriel      10 Loyola                 5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1122 Pendley, Jack       10 Loyola                J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1202 Tilles, Will        10 Loyola                J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1056 Houston, Paul       10 Loyola                 5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  8  2316 Browning, Blaine     9 Harvard-West           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
  9  1112 Nelson, David       10 Loyola                 4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1114 O'Brien, William    10 Loyola                13-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  2  1025 Dooley, Declan      10 Loyola                11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  3  1002 Anderson, Colton    10 Loyola               J11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
 --  2398 Wootton, Jackson     9 Harvard-West                NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2357 Lee, John           10 Harvard-West          17-08.75   NWI 
     FOUL      17-08.75(NWI) FOUL      16-10.50(NWI)      
  2  2377 Riley, Jack         10 Harvard-West          16-09.25   NWI 
     16-03.75(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) 13-07.75(NWI) FOUL           
  3  1198 Marguleas, Jack     10 Loyola                16-07.75   NWI 
     16-07.75(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI) 16-07(NWI)      
  4  2304 Aire, Noah           9 Harvard-West          16-06.75   NWI 
     16-02(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI)       
  5  2400 Lyons, Lucas        10 Harvard-West          15-09.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-09.75(NWI)         
  6  1100 Medina, Galo        10 Loyola                15-03.50   NWI 
     13-04.75(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)      
  7  2316 Browning, Blaine     9 Harvard-West          14-04.50   NWI 
     14-04.50(NWI)    x             
  8  1066 Jones, Michael       9 Loyola                13-03.75   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 13-03.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 --  2398 Wootton, Jackson     9 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 --  2372 Osborne, Robert      9 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2377 Riley, Jack         10 Harvard-West          36-04.75   NWI 
     36-00(NWI) 35-03.25(NWI) 36-00(NWI) 36-04.75(NWI)       
  2  2357 Lee, John           10 Harvard-West          36-03.25   NWI 
     36-03.25(NWI) 36-01(NWI) 36-01.25(NWI)           
  3  2304 Aire, Noah           9 Harvard-West          35-00.75   NWI 
     33-08(NWI) 34-11(NWI) 34-08.50(NWI) 35-00.75(NWI)       
  4  1100 Medina, Galo        10 Loyola                34-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      34-02.75(NWI) 34-03(NWI) 34-10(NWI)       
  5  1066 Jones, Michael       9 Loyola                34-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      33-05.25(NWI) FOUL      34-02.50(NWI)       
  6  1051 Gutierrez, Samuel    9 Loyola                29-06.75   NWI 
     FOUL      29-06.75(NWI) FOUL      29-03.50(NWI)       
 --  2316 Browning, Blaine     9 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2391 Terry, Loyal        10 Harvard-West          39-04.50  
  2  1110 Morra, Luca         10 Loyola                36-10.50  
  3  1105 Mesfin, Kirubel      9 Loyola                34-01.00  
  4  1090 Mansoor, Luke       10 Loyola                32-08.50  
  5  1060 Ishak, William      10 Loyola                31-04.00  
  6  1014 Challita, Peter      9 Loyola                30-04.00  
  7  2364 Martin, Josue        9 Harvard-West          30-03.00  
  8  1166 Tamkin, Jacob       10 Loyola                30-02.50  
  9  1085 Lopez-Roque, Justi  10 Loyola                28-09.50  
 10  1027 Duchesneau, Jakob   10 Loyola                28-07.00  
 11  1109 Morales, Adam       10 Loyola                27-11.00  
 12  1055 Hohmann, William     9 Loyola                25-10.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marymount                   72.33     2) Harvard-Westlake           54.66
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marymount                   74        2) Harvard-Westlake           25   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      73        2) Harvard-Westlake           54   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                     113        2) Harvard-Westlake           14   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      81        2) Harvard-Westlake           46