Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2019 06:12 PM
                2019 Exposition League - 4/25/2019 to 5/4/2019                 
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                                   Santee EC                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Chamya              9 Santee EC                13.57Q -2.2  1 
  2 Canada, Leslie            12 Diego Rivera             14.42Q -2.5  2 
  3 Buggs, Kristyn               Manual Arts              14.30q -2.2  1 
  4 Requeno, Yesly            10 Angelou                  14.42q -2.5  2 
  5 Adams, Mikaela            10 Jefferson                14.43q -2.2  1 
  6 Washington, Chelsey       11 Santee EC                14.60q -2.5  2 
  7 Lopez, Stephanie          11 Santee EC                14.61q -2.2  1 
  8 Shabazz, Ayanah           12 Santee EC                14.68q -2.2  1 
  9 Marichon, Ana             10 Angelou                  15.29q -2.5  2 
 10 Moreno, Alize             11 Jefferson                15.60  -2.2  1 
 11 Garcia Hernandez, Mayra   12 West Adams               15.96  -2.5  2 
 12 Morales, Sheyla           11 West Adams               16.18  -2.2  1 
 13 Antonio, Daniela          12 West Adams               16.68  -2.5  2 
 14 Nolasco, Yenni            11 West Adams               16.68  -2.5  2 
 -- Saligan, Liset             9 Angelou                    DNF  -2.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Chamya              9 Santee EC                27.43Q -2.8  1 
  2 Canada, Leslie            12 Diego Rivera             28.86Q -2.2  2 
  3 Buggs, Kristyn               Manual Arts              29.02Q -2.1  3 
  4 Marichon, Ana             10 Angelou                  30.01q -2.1  3 
  5 Pulliam, Janiya            9 Diego Rivera             30.11q -2.8  1 
  6 Shabazz, Ayanah           12 Santee EC                30.16q -2.1  3 
  7 Adams, Mikaela            10 Jefferson                30.37q -2.1  3 
  8 Washington, Chelsey       11 Santee EC                30.42q -2.8  1 
  9 Requeno, Yesly            10 Angelou                  30.92q -2.2  2 
 10 Lopez, Stephanie          11 Santee EC                31.12  -2.2  2 
 11 Estefania, Martinez       11 Santee EC                32.33  -2.8  1 
 12 Ngesa, Kimberly            9 Diego Rivera             32.76  -2.1  3 
 13 Moreno, Alize             11 Jefferson                33.08  -2.8  1 
 14 Vargas Morales, Aranza    10 West Adams               33.69  -2.8  1 
 15 Garcia Hernandez, Mayra   12 West Adams               33.80  -2.2  2 
 16 Antonio, Daniela          12 West Adams               34.54  -2.1  3 
 17 Correa, Martha            12 Angelou                  37.49  -2.8  1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Norma               Santee EC              2:30.13q  2 
  2 Lopez, Destiny            11 Santee EC              2:34.35q  1 
  3 Sierra, Carina            12 Santee EC              2:36.80q  2 
  4 Lopez, Haidee             12 Angelou                2:47.14q  1 
  5 Torres, Ailyn             12 Santee EC              2:53.00q  2 
  6 Montiel, Jasmin           11 Angelou                2:55.52q  1 
  7 Jovel-Vasquez, Leslie     11 West Adams             3:01.97q  2 
  8 Estefania, Martinez       11 Santee EC              3:06.08q  1 
  9 Flores, Jessie            11 Los Angeles            3:06.94q  2 
 10 Ochoa, Kenia                 Manual Arts            3:08.90   2 
 11 Romero, Cristal           11 Angelou                3:17.61   1 
 12 Flores, Angie             10 Angelou                3:20.26   2 
 13 Mendez, Valerie           12 Santee EC              3:30.66   2 
 14 Rivera, Shannon           12 West Adams             4:03.96   1 
 15 Tovar, Heidi              11 West Adams             4:04.77   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Norma               Santee EC              5:20.16q  1 
  2 Lopez, Destiny            11 Santee EC              5:31.79q  2 
  3 Sierra, Carina            12 Santee EC              5:53.95q  2 
  4 Lopez, Haidee             12 Angelou                6:08.17q  1 
  5 Arriaga, Maria            12 Los Angeles            6:34.67q  2 
  6 Reyes, Emely              10 Diego Rivera           6:58.81q  2 
  7 Jovel-Vasquez, Leslie     11 West Adams             7:02.06q  1 
  8 Bartolo, Maria            11 Santee EC              7:02.12q  2 
  9 Romero, Cristal           11 Angelou                7:02.14q  2 
 10 Ochoa, Kenia                 Manual Arts            7:07.64q  1 
 11 Flores, Angie             10 Angelou                7:23.65q  1 
 12 Rivera, Shannon           12 West Adams             8:44.93q  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lee, Kailah               10 Los Angeles              14.59Q -2.3  1 
  2 Newble, Jh'Nai             9 Santee EC                14.78Q -0.8  2 
  3 Jones, Geonnie            10 Jefferson                15.26q -0.8  2 
  4 Zarate, Jasmin             9 Jefferson                15.34q -2.3  1 
  5 Varas, Monica             10 Santee EC                16.14q -0.8  2 
  6 Alfaro, Linda              9 Jefferson                16.49q -2.3  1 
  7 Serrano, Tanya            10 Jefferson                16.58q -0.8  2 
  8 Perez, Carmen             10 Jefferson                16.70q -0.8  2 
  9 Raya, Yvonne              10 Santee EC                17.38q -2.3  1 
 10 Andres, Deana             10 Santee EC                17.64  -2.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bouyer, Zsateau            9 Los Angeles              27.43Q -0.7  1 
  2 Lee, Kailah               10 Los Angeles              31.03Q -2.7  2 
  3 Newble, Jh'Nai             9 Santee EC                31.99q -2.7  2 
  4 Lemus, Marelyn            10 Los Angeles              32.77q -0.7  1 
  5 Penaflor, Yahaira         10 Santee EC                32.85q -2.7  2 
  6 Varas, Monica             10 Santee EC                34.11q -2.7  2 
  7 Alfaro, Linda              9 Jefferson                34.14q -0.7  1 
  8 Serrano, Tanya            10 Jefferson                34.85q -2.7  2 
  9 Perez, Carmen             10 Jefferson                35.09q -2.7  2 
 10 Andres, Deana             10 Santee EC                36.32  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bouyer, Zsateau            9 Los Angeles              63.17q  1 
  2 Garcia, Brissa             9 Santee EC                74.80q  2 
  3 Penaflor, Yahaira         10 Santee EC                75.16q  2 
  4 Morales, Melissa          10 Los Angeles              77.15q  2 
  5 Vega, Jennifer            10 Jefferson                79.65q  1 
  6 Molina, Keyleen           10 Santee EC                79.90q  1 
  7 Raya, Yvonne              10 Santee EC              1:22.88q  2 
  8 Vera, Jazmin              10 Jefferson              1:25.49q  2 
  9 Itzep, Juana              10 Santee EC              1:25.61q  1 
 10 Hermosillo, Adriana        9 Jefferson              1:30.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Gomez, Xitlali            10 Santee EC              2:42.74Q 
  2 Perez, Crystal            10 Santee EC              2:58.00q 
  3 De Leon, Itzel            10 Santee EC              3:03.24q 
  4 Santiago, Veronica         9 Santee EC              3:11.15q 
  5 Morales, Joselyn             Manual Arts            3:13.33q 
  6 Vega, Jennifer            10 Jefferson              3:16.97q 
  7 Sanchez, Ashley           10 Los Angeles            3:18.96q 
  8 Albarran, Daisy              Manual Arts            3:26.72q 
  9 Ramon, Leanna                Manual Arts            3:54.50q 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gomez, Xitlali            10 Santee EC             13:41.90   10   
  2 Silva, Janelle            11 Santee EC             13:51.95    8   
  3 Perez, Crystal            10 Santee EC             14:45.21    6   
  4 De Leon, Itzel            10 Santee EC             14:53.65    4   
  5 Valdez-Romero, Roselyn    10 Diego Rivera          15:20.28    2   
  6 Sanchez, Ashley           10 Los Angeles           17:17.20    1   
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Marelyn            10 Los Angeles           12-07.00   NWI  10   
     11-01(NWI) 12-07(NWI)               
  2 Morales, Melissa          10 Los Angeles           11-08.00   NWI   8   
     11-06(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 11-07(NWI)           
  3 Lee, Kailah               10 Los Angeles           10-09.00   NWI   6   
     8-08(NWI) FOUL      10-09(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villasenior, Maritza      10 Santee EC             19-06.00   10   
      16-08  14-11  19-06           
  2 Lemus, Marelyn            10 Los Angeles           19-05.00    8   
      19-05  17-08  18-10           
  3 Garcia, Melisa            10 Santee EC             19-03.00    6   
      16-09  17-07  19-03           
  4 Itzep, Juana              10 Santee EC             18-01.00    4   
      17-01  16-10  18-01           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Wayshawn           10 Jefferson                11.65q -0.3  3 
  2 Whitehead, Thomas            Manual Arts              11.78q -0.3  3 
  3 Joseph, Love              10 Los Angeles              11.80q -0.4  1 
  4 Steptoe, Philsham            Manual Arts              11.81q -0.4  1 
  5 McElroy, Jaylen              Manual Arts              11.98q +0.0  2 
  6 Stewart, Guy              11 West Adams               12.19q +0.0  2 
  7 Edwards, Justin           11 Los Angeles              12.40q -0.3  3 
  8 Molale, Damariyea         10 Angelou                  12.48q -0.4  1 
  9 Clifton, Elijah           10 Angelou                  12.50q -0.4  1 
 10 Chavarria, Herber         10 Santee EC                12.55  -0.3  3 
 11 Lopez, Marcelino          12 Santee EC                12.71  -0.3  3 
 12 Recinos, Louis            12 West Adams               13.00  +0.0  2 
 13 Saucedo, Leonel           10 Diego Rivera             13.09  +0.0  2 
 14 Salcedo, Giovanni         11 West Adams               13.10  -0.3  3 
 15 Joseph, Damani               Manual Arts              13.19  +0.0  2 
 16 Wilder, Richard           12 Los Angeles              13.43  +0.0  2 
 17 Leiva, Johan              12 West Adams               13.53  -0.3  3 
 18 Aleman, Sevastian         12 Angelou                  14.29  -0.4  1 
 -- Palacios, Jeremy             Manual Arts             X13.26  -0.4  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Thomas            Manual Arts              23.58Q -2.2  1 
  2 Laws, Rashaad                Manual Arts              24.20Q -1.0  2 
  3 McElroy, Jaylen              Manual Arts              24.62Q -2.0  3 
  4 Moore, Wayshawn           10 Jefferson                23.84q -2.2  1 
  5 Stewart, Guy              11 West Adams               24.80q -2.0  3 
  6 Redden, David             11 Los Angeles              24.86q -2.2  1 
  7 Steptoe, Philsham            Manual Arts              24.90q -2.0  3 
  8 Clifton, Elijah           10 Angelou                  25.02q -1.0  2 
  9 Edwards, Justin           11 Los Angeles              25.06q -2.2  1 
 10 Jimenez, Harold           10 Santee EC                25.17  -1.0  2 
 11 Perez, Jeter              10 Diego Rivera             25.50  -2.2  1 
 12 Chavarria, Herber         10 Santee EC                25.51  -2.2  1 
 13 Guillen, Cesar            11 Los Angeles              25.58  -2.0  3 
 14 Romero, Ronaldo           12 Angelou                  25.60  -2.0  3 
 15 Gonzalez, Carlos          12 Los Angeles              25.74  -1.0  2 
 16 Lopez, Marcelino          12 Santee EC                25.78  -2.2  1 
 17 Molale, Damariyea         10 Angelou                  26.06  -2.0  3 
 18 Calderon, Jesus           12 Los Angeles              26.12  -1.0  2 
 19 Recinos, Louis            12 West Adams               26.52  -2.0  3 
 20 Escalante, Israel         10 Diego Rivera             26.57  -2.0  3 
 21 Joseph, Damani               Manual Arts              26.63  -2.2  1 
 22 Palacios, Jeremy             Manual Arts              27.92  -1.0  2 
 23 Sahagun, Omar             10 Angelou                  28.00  -1.0  2 
 24 Levia, Joltan             11 West Adams               28.22  -1.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santos, Jaylen            12 West Adams               53.55Q  1 
  2 Jimenez, Harold           10 Santee EC                57.53Q  2 
  3 Perez, Jeter              10 Diego Rivera             55.16q  1 
  4 Romero, Ronaldo           12 Angelou                  55.64q  1 
  5 Chavez, Jesus             12 Santee EC                55.94q  1 
  6 Guillen, Cesar            11 Los Angeles              57.67q  1 
  7 Calderon, Jesus           12 Los Angeles              57.93q  1 
  8 Gonzalez, Carlos          12 Los Angeles              58.21q  2 
  9 Ocampo, Jesus                Santee EC                58.30q  2 
 10 Solorzano, Christian         Manual Arts              58.93   2 
 11 Cuellar, Fernando         10 Angelou                  59.28   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Simon           11 Santee EC                59.89   2 
 13 Sahagun, Omar             10 Angelou                  62.78   2 
 14 Escalante, Israel         10 Diego Rivera             62.84   1 
 15 Saucedo, Leonel           10 Diego Rivera             64.57   2 
 16 Salinas, Edgar            11 Santee EC                65.78   2 
 17 Delgado, Carlos           12 Diego Rivera             66.44   2 
 18 Garcia, Miguel            11 Santee EC                67.73   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Henry           12 Santee EC              2:03.42q  1 
  2 Beltran, Cristian            Manual Arts            2:12.38q  2 
  3 Ramirez, Jarvison         12 Manual Arts            2:14.69q  1 
  4 Montero, Victor           12 Santee EC              2:14.94q  2 
  5 Herrera, Yonathan         12 Jefferson              2:15.97q  1 
  6 Guzman, David             12 West Adams             2:16.25q  2 
  7 Salinas, Edgar            11 Santee EC              2:17.57q  2 
  8 Castillo, Erick           10 Diego Rivera           2:17.84q  1 
  9 Cruz, Anthony             12 Diego Rivera           2:19.02q  2 
 10 Abad Castillo, Orlando    11 Santee EC              2:20.76   1 
 11 Sazo, Brian                  Manual Arts            2:23.31   1 
 12 Cabrera, Rolando          10 Angelou                2:23.38   2 
 13 Rodriguez, Johann         11 Santee EC              2:24.22   2 
 14 Quiche, Gustavo           12 Manual Arts            2:25.30   1 
 15 Lemus, Alvaro             12 West Adams             2:29.58   2 
 16 Delgado, Carlos           12 Diego Rivera           2:40.00   1 
 17 Garcia, Miguel            11 Santee EC              2:40.61   1 
 18 Chica, Dimas              10 Angelou                2:41.36   2 
 19 Alvillar-saldivar, Hecto  10 Los Angeles            2:44.17   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Henry           12 Santee EC              4:49.95q  1 
  2 Montero, Victor           12 Santee EC              4:50.58q  2 
  3 Cruz, Anthony             12 Diego Rivera           4:53.18q  2 
  4 Michel, David             11 Santee EC              4:57.98q  1 
  5 Beltran, Cristian            Manual Arts            5:05.65q  2 
  6 Herrera, Yonathan         12 Jefferson              5:07.77q  2 
  7 Guerrero, Kevin           11 Santee EC              5:07.90q  2 
  8 Salinas, Edgar            11 Santee EC              5:10.22q  2 
  9 Cabrera, Rolando          10 Angelou                5:10.76q  2 
 10 Ramirez, Jarvison         12 Manual Arts            5:13.29q  1 
 11 Castillo, Erick           10 Diego Rivera           5:21.94q  1 
 12 Quiche, Gustavo           12 Manual Arts            5:25.83q  1 
 13 Sazo, Brian                  Manual Arts            5:31.62   1 
 14 Hernandez, Francisco      10 Diego Rivera           5:39.48   1 
 15 Lemus, Alvaro             12 West Adams             5:42.68   1 
 16 Delgado, Carlos           12 Diego Rivera           5:43.35   1 
 17 Chica, Dimas              10 Angelou                5:55.17   2 
 18 Alvillar-saldivar, Hecto  10 Los Angeles            6:17.49   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Blow, Michael                Manual Arts              12.59q -1.1  1 
  2 Landry, Christopher       10 Los Angeles              12.77q -2.2  2 
  3 Taylor, Markeith             Manual Arts              12.83q -1.1  1 
  4 Cannon, Terry                Manual Arts              12.97q -2.2  2 
  5 Alfaro, Oscar             10 Jefferson                12.98q -2.2  2 
  6 Ramirez, Emanuel          10 West Adams               13.00q -1.1  1 
  7 Gordon, Mar'chael         10 West Adams               13.08q -1.1  1 
  8 Lopez, Edwin                 Manual Arts              13.73q -2.2  2 
  9 Perez, Nathan             10 Santee EC                14.17q -1.1  1 
 10 Almanza, Aaron            10 West Adams               14.31  -2.2  2 
 11 Anguiano, Adrian          10 Jefferson                14.33  -2.2  2 
 12 Acevedo, Jaimae           10 Santee EC                14.49  -1.1  1 
 13 Francisco, Lorenzo        10 Santee EC                14.55  -1.1  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Markeith             Manual Arts              25.67q -0.7  2 
  2 Alfaro, Oscar             10 Jefferson                25.79q -0.7  2 
  3 Cannon, Terry                Manual Arts              26.03q -0.7  2 
  4 Landry, Christopher       10 Los Angeles              26.06q -2.5  1 
  5 Blow, Michael                Manual Arts              26.07q -0.7  2 
  6 Ramirez, Emanuel          10 West Adams               27.46q -2.5  1 
  7 Ortega, Christian         10 Diego Rivera             27.80q  2.2  3 
  8 Lopez, Edwin                 Manual Arts              27.83q  2.2  3 
  9 Castaneda, Brandon        10 Jefferson                28.17q -0.7  2 
 10 Perez, Abraham            10 Diego Rivera             28.43  -2.5  1 
 11 Perez, Nathan             10 Santee EC                28.68  -0.7  2 
 12 Betancourt, Cristobal      9 Jefferson                28.93  -2.5  1 
 13 Almanza, Aaron            10 West Adams               29.48   2.2  3 
 14 Gallegos, Jose            10 Jefferson                30.29  -2.5  1 
 15 Francisco, Lorenzo        10 Santee EC                30.47   2.2  3 
 -- Gordon, Mar'chael         10 West Adams                  DQ   2.2  3  Show boating
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Agustin, Crizzly          10 Santee EC              2:17.66Q 
  2 Rodriguez, Angel           9 Diego Rivera           2:33.71Q 
  3 Vargas, Angel                Manual Arts            2:36.93Q 
  4 Hernandez, Alexsander      9 Santee EC              2:40.39Q 
  5 Tavarez, Erik             10 West Adams             2:42.10Q 
  6 Gutierrez-Martinez, Juan  10 West Adams             2:42.15Q 
  7 Galvez, Miguel            10 Diego Rivera           2:42.28Q 
  8 Griffin, Gerard              Manual Arts            2:43.73Q 
  9 Garcialas, Gabriel        10 Los Angeles            2:46.41Q 
 10 Duran, Arnold                Manual Arts            2:49.43Q 
 11 Cayetano, Jonathan        11 Santee EC              3:01.01Q 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Angel            10 Santee EC              5:02.66Q  2 
  2 Miranda, Pablo            10 Santee EC              5:07.68Q  1 
  3 Godinez, Frank            10 Santee EC              5:11.98Q  2 
  4 Gallegos, Jose            10 Jefferson              5:46.13Q  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Angel           9 Diego Rivera           5:42.84Q  2 
  6 Galvez, Miguel            10 Diego Rivera           5:47.33Q  1 
  7 Santos, Pedro              9 Santee EC              5:51.24Q  1 
  8 Tavarez, Erik             10 West Adams             5:52.83Q  2 
  9 Hernandez, Paraiso        10 Jefferson              5:53.05Q  2 
 10 Vargas, Angel                Manual Arts            6:03.79Q  1 
 11 Isidoro, Fredi            10 Santee EC              5:55.04Q  2 
 12 Gutierrez-Martinez, Juan  10 West Adams             6:10.00Q  1 
 13 Cabrera, Alexis              Manual Arts            6:05.11Q  2 
 14 Cortez, Ivan              10 Diego Rivera           6:33.62Q  1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cabrera, Angel            10 Santee EC             10:56.42   10   
  2 Miranda, Pablo            10 Santee EC             11:14.13    8   
  3 Godinez, Frank            10 Santee EC             11:14.32    6   
  4 Santos, Pedro              9 Santee EC             13:09.79    4   
  5 Isidoro, Fredi            10 Santee EC             13:34.53    2   
  6 Cortez, Ivan              10 Diego Rivera          15:18.02    1   
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Mar'chael         10 West Adams            18-02.00   NWI  10   
     18-02(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 16-04(NWI)           
  2 Landry, Christopher       10 Los Angeles           16-07.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      16-07(NWI)           
  3 Almanza, Aaron            10 West Adams            14-11.00   NWI   6   
     12-00(NWI) FOUL      14-11(NWI)           
  4 Ramirez, Emanuel          10 West Adams            14-04.00   NWI   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      14-04(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Deven                Manual Arts           38-09.00   10   
      38-09  38-09  35-06           
  2 Solares, Enrique             Manual Arts           32-11.00    8   
      31-07  32-11  30-06           
  3 Francisco, Lorenzo        10 Santee EC             31-02.00    6   
      29-05  31-02  30-01           
  4 Acevedo, Jaimae           10 Santee EC             28-10.00    4   
      27-10  24-02  28-10           
  5 Ruiz, Andrew               9 Diego Rivera          25-11.00    2   
      23-10  24-04  25-11           
  6 Pineda, Javier               Manual Arts           23-01.00    1   
      21-05  23-01  22-09           
 
              Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santee EC                   48        2) Los Angeles                33   
    3) Diego Rivera                 2                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santee EC                   40        2) West Adams Prep            20   
    3) Manual Arts                 19        4) Los Angeles                 8   
    5) Diego Rivera                 3