Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2019 07:56 PM
                   Prep League Meet - 4/16/2019 to 4/25/2019                   
                 Prelims - South Pas   Finals - John Burroughs                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Cameron            9 CHADWICK                 13.13q  0.1  1 
  2 Makarem, Sophia           12 WESTRIDGE (G             13.23q -1.0  3 
  3 Singleton, Nadia          11 PROVIDENCE               13.32q -1.0  3 
  4 Nwankwo, Solunna          11 MAYFIELD                 13.51q -0.9  2 
  5 Koga, Mia                 11 MAYFIELD                 13.98q  0.1  1 
  6 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE               14.04q -0.9  2 
  7 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P             14.05q -0.9  2 
  8 Kishi, Kylie              11 POLY (PASADE             14.09q  0.1  1 
  9 Monegalan, Jasmine        10 PROVIDENCE               14.13  -0.9  2 
 10 Robinson, Simone          12 POLY (PASADE             14.24   0.1  1 
 11 Sugiyama, Lauren          11 MAYFIELD                 14.41  -0.9  2 
 12 Townley, Isabelle          9 FLINTRIDGE P             14.55  -1.0  3 
 13 Fontes, Lily               9 MAYFIELD                 14.58  -1.0  3 
 14 Seley, Mary Kate           9 MAYFIELD                 14.61  -1.0  3 
 15 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD                 14.67   0.1  1 
 16 Hohauser, Leah            11 CHADWICK                 14.77  -0.9  2 
 17 Beegle, Hope              10 MAYFIELD                 14.80   0.1  1 
 18 Dickinson, Bayley         10 WESTRIDGE (G             14.91   0.1  1 
 19 Ramirez, Bianca            9 POLY (PASADE             15.05  -0.9  2 
 20 Nutting, Tori              9 WESTRIDGE (G             15.07  -1.0  3 
 21 Guzman, Arielle           12 FLINTRIDGE P             15.15  -1.5  5 
 22 Naimi, Rojan               9 POLY (PASADE             15.16  -1.0  3 
 23 Wong, Shuli               10 WESTRIDGE (G             15.46  -0.9  2 
 24 Lesser, Meagan            10 CHADWICK                 15.53  -1.7  4 
 25 Lee, Olivia                9 WESTRIDGE (G             15.67  -1.7  4 
 26 Garvey, Ryan               9 MAYFIELD                 15.70  -1.0  3 
 27 Blackshire, McKenna       10 WESTRIDGE (G             15.72   0.1  1 
 28 Willis, Jordan             9 CHADWICK                 16.24  -1.7  4 
 29 Byers, Laura Kate         10 MAYFIELD                 16.24  -1.5  5 
 30 Riem, Sonith              11 CHADWICK                 16.85  -1.5  5 
 31 Heisler, Lily             10 CHADWICK                 17.25  -1.5  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Cameron            9 CHADWICK                 13.00  -1.6 
  2 Singleton, Nadia          11 PROVIDENCE               13.08  -1.6 
  3 Makarem, Sophia           12 WESTRIDGE (G             13.13  -1.6 
  4 Nwankwo, Solunna          11 MAYFIELD                 13.23  -1.6 
  5 Koga, Mia                 11 MAYFIELD                 13.87  -1.6 
  6 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE               13.96  -1.6 
  7 Kishi, Kylie              11 POLY (PASADE             14.02  -1.6 
  8 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P             14.11  -1.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singleton, Nadia          11 PROVIDENCE               27.15q -1.9  1 
  2 Makarem, Sophia           12 WESTRIDGE (G             27.33q -0.6  2 
  3 Nwankwo, Solunna          11 MAYFIELD                 28.19q -0.8  6 
  4 Davodi, Catherine          9 CHADWICK                 28.36q -0.6  2 
  5 Ayap, Kristen             12 PROVIDENCE               28.58q -1.0  3 
  6 Tiner, Isabella           10 MAYFIELD                 28.94q -0.6  2 
  7 Monegalan, Jasmine        10 PROVIDENCE               29.01q -1.0  3 
  8 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P             29.24q -1.0  3 
  9 Robinson, Simone          12 POLY (PASADE             29.54  -0.6  2 
 10 Sugiyama, Lauren          11 MAYFIELD                 29.57  -1.0  3 
 11 Schleifer, Olivia         10 POLY (PASADE             29.59  -1.9  1 
 12 Koga, Mia                 11 MAYFIELD                 29.62  -1.0  3 
 13 Ho, Karissa               10 MAYFIELD                 30.06  -1.9  1 
 14 Hohauser, Leah            11 CHADWICK                 30.21  -0.6  2 
 15 Leiva, Rebecca             9 MAYFIELD                 30.33  -1.9  1 
 16 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD                 30.36  -1.9  1 
 17 Fontes, Lily               9 MAYFIELD                 30.84  -1.0  4 
 18 Naimi, Rojan               9 POLY (PASADE             30.90  -1.0  3 
 19 Dickinson, Bayley         10 WESTRIDGE (G             30.91  -1.0  3 
 20 Garvey, Ryan               9 MAYFIELD                 31.09  -0.6  2 
 21 Murphy, Lindy             10 MAYFIELD                 31.23  -1.0  4 
 22 Moses, Katherine           9 MAYFIELD                 31.48  -1.0  4 
 23 Guzman, Arielle           12 FLINTRIDGE P             31.61  -1.9  1 
 24 Seley, Mary Kate           9 MAYFIELD                 31.71  -0.6  2 
 25 Wong, Shuli               10 WESTRIDGE (G             32.36  -0.8  6 
 26 Ramirez, Bianca            9 POLY (PASADE             32.41  -0.4  5 
 27 Nutting, Tori              9 WESTRIDGE (G             32.43  -1.0  4 
 28 Casillas, Alejandra       10 MAYFIELD                 33.03  -1.0  4 
 29 Blackshire, McKenna       10 WESTRIDGE (G             33.25  -0.4  5 
 30 Byers, Laura Kate         10 MAYFIELD                 33.43  -0.4  5 
 31 Glenn, Scarlet             9 MAYFIELD                 33.55  -0.4  5 
 32 Lesser, Meagan            10 CHADWICK                 34.62  -0.4  5 
 33 Willis, Jordan             9 CHADWICK                 35.19  -1.0  4 
 34 Riem, Sonith              11 CHADWICK                 35.53  -0.4  5 
 35 Heisler, Lily             10 CHADWICK                 35.91  -0.8  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Singleton, Nadia          11 PROVIDENCE               26.39  -0.9 
  2 Makarem, Sophia           12 WESTRIDGE (G             26.87  -0.9 
  3 Nwankwo, Solunna          11 MAYFIELD                 27.32  -0.9 
  4 Monegalan, Jasmine        10 PROVIDENCE               28.39  -0.9 
  5 Ayap, Kristen             12 PROVIDENCE               28.53  -0.9 
  6 Davodi, Catherine          9 CHADWICK                 28.56  -0.9 
  7 Tiner, Isabella           10 MAYFIELD                 28.79  -0.9 
  8 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P             29.10  -0.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P             61.85q  1 
  2 Florian, Gabriella        10 PROVIDENCE               63.11q  2 
  3 Davodi, Catherine          9 CHADWICK                 63.86q  2 
  4 Schleifer, Olivia         10 POLY (PASADE             65.15q  1 
  5 Garrison, Summer          12 WESTRIDGE (G             65.17q  2 
  6 Ayap, Kristen             12 PROVIDENCE               65.39q  1 
  7 Leiva, Rebecca             9 MAYFIELD                 66.09q  2 
  8 Garvey, Ryan               9 MAYFIELD                 69.37q  2 
  9 Fontes, Lily               9 MAYFIELD                 69.86   1 
 10 Moses, Katherine           9 MAYFIELD                 70.14   1 
 11 Guzman, Arielle           12 FLINTRIDGE P             71.60   2 
 12 Glenn, Scarlet             9 MAYFIELD                 77.40   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P             61.05  
  2 Davodi, Catherine          9 CHADWICK                 63.34  
  3 Florian, Gabriella        10 PROVIDENCE               63.77  
  4 Garrison, Summer          12 WESTRIDGE (G             64.84  
  5 Schleifer, Olivia         10 POLY (PASADE             65.51  
  6 Ayap, Kristen             12 PROVIDENCE               65.52  
  7 Leiva, Rebecca             9 MAYFIELD                 66.94  
  8 Garvey, Ryan               9 MAYFIELD                 70.36  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Audrey            10 MAYFIELD               2:29.21Q  2 
  2 Codiga, Sasha             12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:32.71Q  1 
  3 Arcia, Laura              12 MAYFIELD               2:29.62Q  2 
  4 Gomez, Cameron            11 MAYFIELD               2:34.47Q  1 
  5 Valle, Gabriela           10 CHADWICK               2:32.84q  2 
  6 Kiechler, Maggie          11 MAYFIELD               2:33.61q  2 
  7 Asryan, Katherine         11 PROVIDENCE             2:36.28q  2 
  8 Cadena, Emma              11 MAYFIELD               2:36.83q  1 
  9 Mirzaian, Nicole           9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:39.37q  1 
 10 Checcone, Alessia         10 POLY (PASADE           2:42.93q  1 
 11 Allen, Haley              12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:43.40q  2 
 12 Elliott, Mia              11 CHADWICK               2:46.09q  2 
 13 Bennett, Katie            10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:50.92   2 
 14 Chen, Rosalinda            9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:52.69   1 
 15 Rodriguez, Stephanie         MAYFIELD               2:57.90   2 
 16 Kirk, Joyce                9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:01.40   2 
 17 Huie, Madison              9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:02.64   2 
 18 Harvey, Genevieve         10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:03.27   1 
 19 Ioannou, Silvia           10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:04.70   1 
 20 Wells, Brianna            10 PROVIDENCE             3:05.32   1 
 21 Medina, Jahselyn          10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:05.93   1 
 22 Hines, Avery              11 PROVIDENCE             3:09.58   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Suarez, Audrey            10 MAYFIELD               2:21.37  
  2 Arcia, Laura              12 MAYFIELD               2:26.98  
  3 Gomez, Cameron            11 MAYFIELD               2:30.02  
  4 Codiga, Sasha             12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:31.35  
  5 Kiechler, Maggie          11 MAYFIELD               2:33.64  
  6 Asryan, Katherine         11 PROVIDENCE             2:33.79  
  7 Valle, Gabriela           10 CHADWICK               2:33.92  
  8 Cadena, Emma              11 MAYFIELD               2:37.85  
  9 Checcone, Alessia         10 POLY (PASADE           2:44.11  
 10 Mirzaian, Nicole           9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:49.32  
 11 Kirk, Joyce                9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:55.60  
 12 Rodriguez, Stephanie         MAYFIELD               2:58.23  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Audrey            10 MAYFIELD               5:28.63Q  1 
  2 Codiga, Sasha             12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:32.15Q  2 
  3 Cadena, Emma              11 MAYFIELD               5:33.20Q  2 
  4 Gomez, Cameron            11 MAYFIELD               5:35.71Q  1 
  5 Allen, Haley              12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:39.66q  2 
  6 Kiechler, Maggie          11 MAYFIELD               5:43.03q  2 
  7 Elliott, Mia              11 CHADWICK               5:49.93q  1 
  8 Checcone, Alessia         10 POLY (PASADE           5:50.54q  2 
  9 Asryan, Katherine         11 PROVIDENCE             5:55.02q  1 
 10 Javelera, Mercedes         9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:58.95q  2 
 11 Gutierrez, Jazlyn         Fr WESTRIDGE (G           5:59.04q  1 
 12 Munoz, Tamara              9 WESTRIDGE (G           6:00.35q  1 
 13 Bennett, Katie            10 FLINTRIDGE P           6:00.85   2 
 14 Mirzaian, Nicole           9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:01.08   1 
 15 Valle, Gabriela           10 CHADWICK               6:09.47   2 
 16 Chen, Rosalinda            9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:10.78   2 
 17 Huie, Madison              9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:37.45   1 
 18 Ioannou, Silvia           10 FLINTRIDGE P           6:38.29   1 
 19 Harvey, Genevieve         10 FLINTRIDGE P           6:39.29   1 
 20 Kirk, Joyce                9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:50.79   2 
 21 Medina, Jahselyn          10 FLINTRIDGE P           6:51.73   1 
 22 Hines, Avery              11 PROVIDENCE             6:57.59   1 
 23 Wells, Brianna            10 PROVIDENCE             7:15.51   2 
 24 Luk, Carrie               11 FLINTRIDGE P           7:24.13   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Suarez, Audrey            10 MAYFIELD               5:05.35  
  2 Gomez, Cameron            11 MAYFIELD               5:23.59  
  3 Codiga, Sasha             12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:23.61  
  4 Cadena, Emma              11 MAYFIELD               5:28.83  
  5 Checcone, Alessia         10 POLY (PASADE           5:48.48  
  6 Kiechler, Maggie          11 MAYFIELD               5:49.67  
  7 Asryan, Katherine         11 PROVIDENCE             5:55.07  
  8 Gutierrez, Jazlyn         Fr WESTRIDGE (G           5:56.09  
  9 Javelera, Mercedes         9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:56.73  
 10 Mirzaian, Nicole           9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:56.75  
 11 Elliott, Mia              11 CHADWICK               5:59.85  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Haley              12 FLINTRIDGE P          11:29.94  
  2 Cadena, Emma              11 MAYFIELD              12:49.15  
  3 Kiechler, Maggie          11 MAYFIELD              12:51.74  
  4 Gomez, Cameron            11 MAYFIELD              12:51.96  
  5 Gutierrez, Jazlyn         Fr WESTRIDGE (G          13:22.35  
  6 Chen, Rosalinda            9 FLINTRIDGE P          13:43.24  
  7 Huie, Madison              9 FLINTRIDGE P          14:41.31  
  8 Ioannou, Silvia           10 FLINTRIDGE P          14:54.46  
  9 Harvey, Genevieve         10 FLINTRIDGE P          15:33.00  
 10 Wells, Brianna            10 PROVIDENCE            15:41.42  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Cameron            9 CHADWICK                 16.51q -1.0  2 
  2 Sheridan, Tallula         10 POLY (PASADE             17.42q -1.0  2 
  3 Tupy, Sarah               10 MAYFIELD                 17.66q -0.3  1 
  4 Breen, Luisa              11 POLY (PASADE             20.10q -0.3  1 
  5 Murphy, Lindy             10 MAYFIELD                 20.11q -1.0  2 
  6 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE               20.14q -0.3  1 
  7 Coughlin, Natalie         10 PROVIDENCE               20.28q -1.0  2 
  8 Mahan, Isabella           11 PROVIDENCE               22.64q -0.3  1 
  9 Guerra, Marisa            11 POLY (PASADE             23.02  -0.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Cameron            9 CHADWICK                 16.57   1.0 
  2 Tupy, Sarah               10 MAYFIELD                 17.00   1.0 
  3 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE               19.32   1.0 
  4 Coughlin, Natalie         10 PROVIDENCE               19.63   1.0 
  5 Breen, Luisa              11 POLY (PASADE             19.83   1.0 
  6 Murphy, Lindy             10 MAYFIELD                 19.88   1.0 
  7 Mahan, Isabella           11 PROVIDENCE               22.66   1.0 
 -- Sheridan, Tallula         10 POLY (PASADE                FS   1.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tupy, Sarah               10 MAYFIELD                 48.31q  1 
  2 Florian, Gabriella        10 PROVIDENCE               50.09q  2 
  3 Leiva, Rebecca             9 MAYFIELD                 52.54q  2 
  4 Sheridan, Tallula         10 POLY (PASADE             52.93q  1 
  5 Weser, Amadi               9 FLINTRIDGE P             56.84q  2 
  6 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE               58.24q  1 
  7 Coughlin, Natalie         10 PROVIDENCE               58.48q  2 
  8 Mahan, Isabella           11 PROVIDENCE               65.68q  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tupy, Sarah               10 MAYFIELD                 48.52  
  2 Florian, Gabriella        10 PROVIDENCE               50.70  
  3 Sheridan, Tallula         10 POLY (PASADE             52.02  
  4 Leiva, Rebecca             9 MAYFIELD                 52.09  
  5 Coughlin, Natalie         10 PROVIDENCE               56.89  
  6 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE               58.46  
  7 Weser, Amadi               9 FLINTRIDGE P             59.73  
  8 Mahan, Isabella           11 PROVIDENCE               62.65  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Rly
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       51.41  
     1) Monegalan, Jasmine 10           2) Florian, Gabriella 10          
     3) Ayap, Kristen 12                4) Singleton, Nadia 11            
  2 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                  52.77  
     1) Sheridan, Tallula 10            2) Schleifer, Olivia 10           
     3) Kishi, Kylie 11                 4) Robinson, Simone 12            
     5) Ramirez, Bianca 9               6) Naimi, Rojan 9                 
  3 CHADWICK  'A'                                         52.82  
     1) Hohauser, Leah 11               2) Willis, Jordan 9               
     3) Davodi, Catherine 9             4) Walker, Cameron 9              
     5) Riem, Sonith 11                 6) Chang, Josie 10                
  4 MAYFIELD  'A'                                         52.88  
     1) Koga, Mia 11                    2) Beegle, Hope 10                
     3) Sugiyama, Lauren 11             4) Nwankwo, Solunna 11            
     5) Fontes, Lily 9                  6) Tiner, Isabella 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Rly
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MAYFIELD  'A'                                       4:06.44  
     1) Arcia, Laura 12                 2) Tupy, Sarah 10                 
     3) Beegle, Jolie 10                4) Suarez, Audrey 10              
     5) Leiva, Rebecca 9                6)                                
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     4:15.57  
     1) Asryan, Katherine 11            2) Florian, Gabriella 10          
     3) Ayap, Kristen 12                4) Singleton, Nadia 11            
  3 CHADWICK  'A'                                       4:27.53  
     1) Hohauser, Leah 11               2) Walker, Cameron 9              
     3) Valle, Gabriela 10              4) Davodi, Catherine 9            
     5) Chang, Josie 10                 6) Elliott, Mia 11                
  4 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                4:34.54  
     1) Sheridan, Tallula 10            2) Robinson, Simone 12            
     3) Breen, Luisa 11                 4) Schleifer, Olivia 10           
     5) Naimi, Rojan 9                  6) Ramirez, Bianca 9              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weser, Amadi               9 FLINTRIDGE P           4-00.00q 
     4-00 
        O 
  1 Ross, Iyla                12 WESTRIDGE (G           4-00.00q 
     4-00 
        O 
  1 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD               4-00.00q 
     3-10 4-00 
        O    O 
  1 Coontz, Kylie             10 PROVIDENCE             4-00.00q 
     3-10 4-00 
       XO   XO 
  1 Tupy, Sarah               10 MAYFIELD               4-00.00q 
     4-00 
        O 
  1 Mao, Zoey                 11 POLY (PASADE           4-00.00q 
     4-00 
        O 
  1 Ho, Karissa               10 MAYFIELD               4-00.00q 
     4-00 
        O 
  1 Caragher, Keara           11 POLY (PASADE           4-00.00q 
     4-00 
        O 
  9 Gordillo, Ariel           12 PROVIDENCE             3-10.00q 
     3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wells, Brianna            10 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Laca, Haley               11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Coughlin, Natalie         10 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Mahan, Isabella           11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mao, Zoey                 11 POLY (PASADE           5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-03 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Tupy, Sarah               10 MAYFIELD               4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Caragher, Keara           11 POLY (PASADE          J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Weser, Amadi               9 FLINTRIDGE P           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD               4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Coontz, Kylie             10 PROVIDENCE             4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ross, Iyla                12 WESTRIDGE (G          J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Ho, Karissa               10 MAYFIELD                    NH  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawley, Juliette          10 POLY (PASADE           7-00.00q 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O 
  1 Sugiyama, Lauren          11 MAYFIELD               7-00.00q 
     6-06 7-00 
        O    O 
  1 Wu, Jazzy                 10 FLINTRIDGE P           7-00.00q 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O 
  1 Beegle, Hope              10 MAYFIELD               7-00.00q 
     7-00 
        O 
  5 Townley, Isabelle          9 FLINTRIDGE P          J7-00.00q 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO    O 
  6 Neil, Olivia              12 WESTRIDGE (G           6-06.00q 
     6-00 6-06 
        O    O 
  7 Koga, Mia                 11 MAYFIELD               6-00.00q 
     6-00 
        O 
  7 Treinen, Ella             10 FLINTRIDGE P           6-00.00q 
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Beegle, Jolie             10 MAYFIELD               6-00.00q 
     6-00 
        O 
 10 Dahiyat, Sierra           10 POLY (PASADE          J6-00.00q 
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Cook, Maya                12 POLY (PASADE          J6-00.00q 
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Min, Elia                  9 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Skelton, Zora              9 WESTRIDGE (G                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Grane, Julieta            10 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Breen, Luisa              11 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Segal, Jay                12 WESTRIDGE (G                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Koga, Mia                 11 MAYFIELD               9-04.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-04 9-10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Beegle, Jolie             10 MAYFIELD              J9-04.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-04 9-10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Beegle, Hope              10 MAYFIELD              J9-04.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-04 9-10 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hawley, Juliette          10 POLY (PASADE           7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sugiyama, Lauren          11 MAYFIELD               7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Townley, Isabelle          9 FLINTRIDGE P          J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Treinen, Ella             10 FLINTRIDGE P          J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Wu, Jazzy                 10 FLINTRIDGE P          J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Neil, Olivia              12 WESTRIDGE (G           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Dahiyat, Sierra           10 POLY (PASADE           6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beegle, Jolie             10 MAYFIELD              16-05.00q  NWI  2 
     16-04(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 16-04(NWI)           
  2 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P          15-10.25q  NWI  2 
     FOUL      15-03.25(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI)           
  3 Beegle, Hope              10 MAYFIELD              15-06.50q  NWI  2 
     15-06(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)           
  4 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P          15-05.50q  NWI  1 
     15-05.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI)           
  5 Treinen, Ella             10 FLINTRIDGE P          15-03.00q  NWI  2 
     14-07.75(NWI) FOUL      15-03(NWI)           
  6 Kishi, Kylie              11 POLY (PASADE          14-09.00q  NWI  2 
     14-09(NWI) 13-08.25(NWI)               
  7 Townley, Isabelle          9 FLINTRIDGE P          14-07.00q  NWI  2 
     14-03(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-07(NWI)            
  8 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE            14-01.25q  NWI  2 
     14-01.25(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 13-05(NWI)           
  9 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD              14-01.00q  NWI  1 
        14-01(NWI)               
 10 Wu, Jazzy                 10 FLINTRIDGE P          13-05.75   NWI  1 
     12-07(NWI) 13-05.75(NWI) 12-07.75(NWI)           
 11 Breen, Luisa              11 POLY (PASADE          13-03.00   NWI  1 
     13-02.25(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI) 13-03(NWI)           
 12 Coontz, Kylie             10 PROVIDENCE            12-10.00   NWI  2 
     12-06(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 12-10(NWI)           
 13 Bennett, Katie            10 FLINTRIDGE P          12-09.25   NWI  2 
     12-09.25(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI)           
 14 Gordillo, Ariel           12 PROVIDENCE            11-10.25   NWI  1 
     11-04.50(NWI) 11-10.25(NWI) 10-07.75(NWI)           
 15 Lee, Olivia                9 WESTRIDGE (G          11-09.75   NWI  1 
     11-09.75(NWI) 11-06(NWI) 11-09(NWI)           
 16 Laca, Haley               11 PROVIDENCE            11-06.50   NWI  1 
     10-08(NWI) 10-10(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI)           
 17 Nazarian, Sophie          10 PROVIDENCE            10-10.50   NWI  1 
     10-10.50(NWI) 10-10(NWI)               
 18 Hovanec, Gillian           9 WESTRIDGE (G          10-03.00   NWI  1 
     9-09(NWI) 10-03(NWI) 9-01(NWI)           
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Beegle, Jolie             10 MAYFIELD              17-07.00   NWI 
     16-04.75(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 17-07(NWI)       
  2 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P          15-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-10(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)      
  3 Beegle, Hope              10 MAYFIELD              15-08.25   NWI 
     15-08(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI) FOUL      15-04(NWI)      
  3 Treinen, Ella             10 FLINTRIDGE P          15-08.25   NWI 
     15-08.25(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI) 14-11.25(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI)      
  5 Kishi, Kylie              11 POLY (PASADE          15-03.25   NWI 
     15-00.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI)      
  6 Townley, Isabelle          9 FLINTRIDGE P          14-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-07.25(NWI) 14-08(NWI)      
  7 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P          14-07.00   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  8 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE            14-00.00   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 12-09.25(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)      
  9 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD              13-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-04.75(NWI) 13-09(NWI) FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Beegle, Jolie             10 MAYFIELD              36-01.00   NWI 
     35-11.75(NWI) 35-04.50(NWI) 36-01(NWI) 35-09.75(NWI)       
  2 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P          34-03.00   NWI 
     32-09(NWI) 33-10.75(NWI) 32-07(NWI) 34-03(NWI)      
  3 Weser, Amadi               9 FLINTRIDGE P          32-01.00   NWI 
     32-01(NWI) FOUL      31-11(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Kishi, Kylie              11 POLY (PASADE          31-03.00   NWI 
     30-08.75(NWI) 30-11.25(NWI) 30-07.25(NWI) 31-03(NWI)      
  5 Coontz, Kylie             10 PROVIDENCE            30-07.25   NWI 
     30-04.50(NWI) 30-01(NWI) 29-06.50(NWI) 30-07.25(NWI)      
  6 Laca, Haley               11 PROVIDENCE            28-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-05(NWI) 28-05(NWI) 27-02(NWI)      
 -- Nazarian, Sophie          10 PROVIDENCE                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      x             
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornwell, Ella            12 POLY (PASADE          32-07.00q  2 
      28-10.50  32-07  PASS           
  2 Rochart, Nicole           10 PROVIDENCE            30-10.00q  2 
      26-11.50  30-10  30-02           
  3 Artunian, Liana           11 PROVIDENCE            28-11.50q  2 
      25-10  27-08  28-11.50           
  4 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P          28-09.00q  2 
      24-01  26-10.50  28-09           
  5 Vu, Anastasia             11 MAYFIELD              25-06.50q  2 
      25-05  24-08  25-06.50           
  6 Murphy, Lindy             10 MAYFIELD              24-08.00q  2 
      21-11.50  23-11  24-08           
  7 Willmore, Brendi          11 MAYFIELD              24-06.00q  2 
      23-11.50  24-06  23-08           
  8 Guerra, Marisa            11 POLY (PASADE          23-07.00q  2 
      20-07.50  22-09.50  23-07           
  9 Albright, Salome          12 WESTRIDGE (G          23-01.50q  1 
      19-11  21-03.50  23-01.50           
 10 Thomas, Kaitlin           11 MAYFIELD              21-06.50   1 
      19-10  20-04.50  21-06.50           
 11 Murphy, Stella            12 PROVIDENCE            21-05.50   1 
      20-08  21-05.50  20-10.50           
 12 Irish-harlow, Hanne       12 WESTRIDGE (G          19-08.00   1 
      18-08  19-08  19-05           
 13 Arrobio, Sienna            9 FLINTRIDGE P          19-00.00   1 
      19-00  17-03  17-07.50           
 14 Alvarez, Sophia           12 MAYFIELD              18-10.00   1 
      17-09.50  14-03  18-10           
 15 Nazarian, Sophie          10 PROVIDENCE            17-11.00   1 
      17-11  15-01.50  17-06           
 16 Rizkana, Dahlia           12 WESTRIDGE (G          17-09.50   1 
      17-06  16-05  17-09.50           
 17 Casillas, Alejandra       10 MAYFIELD              15-09.00   1 
      14-10  15-00  15-09           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornwell, Ella            12 POLY (PASADE          35-02.00  
      33-00  35-02  29-08  31-01       
  2 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P          33-01.00  
      29-08  33-01  30-02  31-02      
  3 Rochart, Nicole           10 PROVIDENCE            31-08.00  
      30-05  29-05  31-06  31-08      
  4 Artunian, Liana           11 PROVIDENCE            30-00.00  
      24-07  29-01  29-03  30-00      
  5 Willmore, Brendi          11 MAYFIELD              26-00.00  
      25-01  26-00  22-11  23-02      
  6 Vu, Anastasia             11 MAYFIELD              25-09.00  
      23-09  25-09  24-01  24-01      
  7 Murphy, Lindy             10 MAYFIELD             J25-09.00  
      22-02  25-09  22-10  23-10      
  8 Guerra, Marisa            11 POLY (PASADE          23-08.00  
      23-04  23-08  22-02  23-07      
  9 Albright, Salome          12 WESTRIDGE (G          21-10.00  
      20-08  21-10  19-09  20-09      
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornwell, Ella            12 POLY (PASADE         108-03.50  
      FOUL  86-00.50  105-02.50  108-03.50       
  2 Rochart, Nicole           10 PROVIDENCE            88-11.50  
      88-04.50  88-11.50  88-07  75-06.50      
  3 Artunian, Liana           11 PROVIDENCE               75-03  
      66-03.50  34-04  74-00  75-03      
  4 Guerra, Marisa            11 POLY (PASADE             67-07  
      49-10  62-00  67-07  FOUL      
  5 Mcelrath, Micaela         12 WESTRIDGE (G             64-07  
      64-07  56-02  45-10.50  FOUL      
  6 Irish-harlow, Hanne       12 WESTRIDGE (G          63-08.50  
      61-07  FOUL  63-08.50  FOUL      
  7 Murphy, Stella            12 PROVIDENCE            63-03.50  
      63-03.50  57-08.50  57-04.50  58-06      
  8 Vu, Anastasia             11 MAYFIELD                 60-03  
      56-06  60-03  FOUL  48-03      
  9 Albright, Salome          12 WESTRIDGE (G             55-00  
      43-10.50  45-01  46-03  55-00      
 10 Nazarian, Sophie          10 PROVIDENCE               54-06  
      52-07  54-06  52-04  49-07      
 11 Arrobio, Sienna            9 FLINTRIDGE P             54-05  
      45-11.50  49-00  54-05  53-09      
 12 Alvarez, Sophia           12 MAYFIELD                 53-10  
      44-08.50  51-05  53-10  51-03.50      
 13 Laca, Haley               11 PROVIDENCE               51-11  
      51-07  51-11  46-00.50  41-09.50      
 14 Rizkana, Dahlia           12 WESTRIDGE (G          48-10.50  
      48-10.50  37-11  37-11  34-07      
 15 Willmore, Brendi          11 MAYFIELD              44-08.50  
      40-10  44-08.50  40-04.50  37-01      
 16 Thomas, Kaitlin           11 MAYFIELD                 41-09  
      38-03  32-07  35-00  41-09      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dyson, Landon             11 CHADWICK                 11.58q  1.5  1 
  2 Henderson, Connor         11 POLY (PASADE             11.92q +0.0  2 
  3 Mathews, Colin             9 POLY (PASADE             12.11q  1.5  1 
  4 Demetriades, Theo          9 POLY (PASADE             12.17q +0.0  2 
  5 Tyson, Kevin              12 POLY (PASADE             12.26q  1.5  1 
  6 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE               12.29q +0.0  2 
  7 Sasaki, Skye              11 PROVIDENCE               12.35q +0.0  2 
  8 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE               12.82q +0.0  2 
  9 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P             13.07   1.5  1 
 10 Pierce, Alexander          9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.58   1.5  1 
 11 Polen, Nicholas           10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.60  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dyson, Landon             11 CHADWICK                 11.77  -2.3 
  2 Henderson, Connor         11 POLY (PASADE             12.08  -2.3 
  3 Mathews, Colin             9 POLY (PASADE             12.37  -2.3 
  3 Demetriades, Theo          9 POLY (PASADE             12.37  -2.3 
  5 Tyson, Kevin              12 POLY (PASADE             12.40  -2.3 
  6 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE               12.62  -2.3 
  7 Sasaki, Skye              11 PROVIDENCE               12.76  -2.3 
  8 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE               12.89  -2.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dyson, Landon             11 CHADWICK                 23.58q -0.6  1 
  2 Henderson, Connor         11 POLY (PASADE             24.42q -1.6  2 
  3 Odom, Andrew              10 FLINTRIDGE P             24.70q -1.6  2 
  4 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE               25.19q -0.6  1 
  5 Baker, Jaden               9 PROVIDENCE               25.27q -1.6  2 
  6 Tyson, Kevin              12 POLY (PASADE             25.29q -0.6  1 
  7 Pieragostino, Diego       11 PROVIDENCE               25.95q -0.6  1 
  8 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P             26.09q -1.6  2 
  9 Demetriades, Theo          9 POLY (PASADE             26.11  -1.6  2 
 10 Polen, Nicholas           10 FLINTRIDGE P             27.47  -1.6  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dyson, Landon             11 CHADWICK                 23.45  -1.1 
  2 Odom, Andrew              10 FLINTRIDGE P             24.44  -1.1 
  3 Henderson, Connor         11 POLY (PASADE             24.74  -1.1 
  4 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE               25.46  -1.1 
  5 Demetriades, Theo          9 POLY (PASADE             25.73  -1.1 
  6 Pieragostino, Diego       11 PROVIDENCE               25.85  -1.1 
  7 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P             26.26  -1.1 
 -- Baker, Jaden               9 PROVIDENCE                  DQ  -1.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Jaden               9 PROVIDENCE               52.98q  1 
  2 Odom, Andrew              10 FLINTRIDGE P             54.21q  2 
  3 Weaver, Lucas              9 PROVIDENCE               54.93q  1 
  4 Boyle, Connor             10 POLY (PASADE             54.94q  2 
  5 Pieragostino, Diego       11 PROVIDENCE               56.65q  1 
  6 Rhone-Collins, Mikel       9 POLY (PASADE             57.90q  2 
  7 Lovely, Richard            9 CHADWICK                 59.53q  1 
  8 Sohi, Jaiveer             10 CHADWICK                 60.19q  2 
  9 Polen, Nicholas           10 FLINTRIDGE P             60.35   1 
 10 Pierce, Alexander          9 FLINTRIDGE P             63.31   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Jaden               9 PROVIDENCE               52.39  
  2 Odom, Andrew              10 FLINTRIDGE P             53.04  
  3 Boyle, Connor             10 POLY (PASADE             53.61  
  4 Pieragostino, Diego       11 PROVIDENCE               55.63  
  5 Rhone-Collins, Mikel       9 POLY (PASADE             56.48  
  6 Weaver, Lucas              9 PROVIDENCE               56.84  
  7 Sohi, Jaiveer             10 CHADWICK                 59.70  
  8 Lovely, Richard            9 CHADWICK                 60.21  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montijo, Nick             12 PROVIDENCE             2:05.51Q  2 
  2 Evans, Sebastian          12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:12.16Q  1 
  3 Mainvielle, Alex          10 CHADWICK               2:06.00Q  2 
  4 Morrissey, Grady          11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:17.49Q  1 
  5 Odom, Andrew              10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:10.44q  2 
  6 Franklin, James           11 CHADWICK               2:15.60q  2 
  7 Hayes, Evan               11 POLY (PASADE           2:17.78q  2 
  8 Hasbrouck, Carson         12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:18.42q  1 
  9 Kotlyar, Daniel           11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:20.61q  1 
 10 Pieragostino, Diego       11 PROVIDENCE             2:22.70q  2 
 11 Saltzmann, Lars            9 CHADWICK               2:27.62q  2 
 12 Boondicharern, Keene      11 CHADWICK               2:28.19q  1 
 13 Saye, Cooper               9 CHADWICK               2:30.32   1 
 14 Burg, Michael              9 CHADWICK               2:31.48   1 
 15 Hobey, Bailey             11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:36.23   1 
 16 Koos-Davis, Jackson       10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:37.34   1 
 17 Yen, Liem                  9 POLY (PASADE           2:37.48   2 
 18 Mester, Nate              11 CHADWICK               2:38.37   1 
 19 Castillo, Elmer           11 CHADWICK               2:39.83   2 
 20 Nguyen, Dylan             11 CHADWICK               2:40.78   1 
 21 Hale, Tucker              12 CHADWICK               2:44.69   1 
 22 Hom, Ryan                 12 CHADWICK               2:45.87   2 
 23 Handler, Julian           11 CHADWICK               2:46.47   1 
 24 Chagoyen Neumann, David    9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:47.01   2 
 25 Walker, Brooks             9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:48.15   2 
 26 Harris, Luke              10 CHADWICK               2:52.24   1 
 27 Katz, Calvin              11 FLINTRIDGE P           3:19.19   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Montijo, Nick             12 PROVIDENCE             2:04.61  
  2 Evans, Sebastian          12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:11.46  
  3 Odom, Andrew              10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:11.58  
  4 Franklin, James           11 CHADWICK               2:14.58  
  5 Pieragostino, Diego       11 PROVIDENCE             2:20.44  
  6 Yen, Liem                  9 POLY (PASADE           2:21.75  
  7 Burg, Michael              9 CHADWICK               2:22.81  
  8 Saltzmann, Lars            9 CHADWICK               2:23.78  
  9 Boondicharern, Keene      11 CHADWICK               2:25.34  
 10 Castillo, Elmer           11 CHADWICK               2:35.31  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montijo, Nick             12 PROVIDENCE             4:37.12Q  2 
  2 Mainvielle, Alex          10 CHADWICK               4:48.36Q  1 
  3 Evans, Sebastian          12 FLINTRIDGE P           4:52.23Q  1 
  4 Hayes, Evan               11 POLY (PASADE           4:55.08Q  2 
  5 Oakes, Bennett            10 FLINTRIDGE P           4:56.31q  2 
  6 Kotlyar, Daniel           11 FLINTRIDGE P           4:56.42q  2 
  7 Hasbrouck, Carson         12 FLINTRIDGE P           4:56.68q  1 
  8 Kelamyan, Chris           11 PROVIDENCE             4:58.27q  1 
  9 Morrissey, Grady          11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:01.66q  1 
 10 Burg, Michael              9 CHADWICK               5:10.48q  1 
 11 Koos-Davis, Jackson       10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:10.52q  1 
 12 Saltzmann, Lars            9 CHADWICK               5:14.09q  2 
 13 Castillo, Elmer           11 CHADWICK               5:14.32   1 
 14 Saye, Cooper               9 CHADWICK               5:14.98   2 
 15 Mester, Nate              11 CHADWICK               5:25.25   1 
 16 Yen, Liem                  9 POLY (PASADE           5:27.22   1 
 17 Hobey, Bailey             11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:29.08   2 
 18 Boondicharern, Keene      11 CHADWICK               5:36.12   2 
 19 Handler, Julian           11 CHADWICK               5:43.00   2 
 20 Hom, Ryan                 12 CHADWICK               5:53.24   1 
 21 Hale, Tucker              12 CHADWICK               5:53.39   1 
 22 Nguyen, Dylan             11 CHADWICK               5:53.44   1 
 23 Walker, Brooks             9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:54.54   1 
 24 Chagoyen Neumann, David    9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:56.24   2 
 25 Harris, Luke              10 CHADWICK               6:04.89   2 
 26 Katz, Calvin              11 FLINTRIDGE P           7:38.68   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mainvielle, Alex          10 CHADWICK               4:33.18  
  2 Montijo, Nick             12 PROVIDENCE             4:39.24  
  3 Evans, Sebastian          12 FLINTRIDGE P           4:46.56  
  4 Hayes, Evan               11 POLY (PASADE           4:46.96  
  5 Oakes, Bennett            10 FLINTRIDGE P           4:50.44  
  6 Kelamyan, Chris           11 PROVIDENCE             5:01.54  
  7 Morrissey, Grady          11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:05.39  
  8 Burg, Michael              9 CHADWICK               5:07.13  
  9 Kotlyar, Daniel           11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:08.00  
 10 Koos-Davis, Jackson       10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:10.23  
 11 Castillo, Elmer           11 CHADWICK               5:15.67  
 12 Saltzmann, Lars            9 CHADWICK               5:20.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mainvielle, Alex          10 CHADWICK              10:12.40  
  2 Montijo, Nick             12 PROVIDENCE            10:20.59  
  3 Hasbrouck, Carson         12 FLINTRIDGE P          10:35.12  
  4 Oakes, Bennett            10 FLINTRIDGE P          10:43.12  
  5 Hayes, Evan               11 POLY (PASADE          10:58.54  
  6 Kotlyar, Daniel           11 FLINTRIDGE P          11:10.62  
  7 Morrissey, Grady          11 FLINTRIDGE P          11:12.69  
  8 Kelamyan, Chris           11 PROVIDENCE            11:14.11  
  9 Saye, Cooper               9 CHADWICK              11:22.51  
 10 Yen, Liem                  9 POLY (PASADE          11:53.94  
 11 Chagoyen Neumann, David    9 FLINTRIDGE P          13:10.13  
 12 Walker, Brooks             9 FLINTRIDGE P          13:36.17  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Clemens, Ryan             10 PROVIDENCE               16.54   0.8 
  2 Gehan, Kieran             10 PROVIDENCE               16.78   0.8 
  3 Weaver, Lucas              9 PROVIDENCE               20.51   0.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gehan, Kieran             10 PROVIDENCE               42.25  
  2 Clemens, Ryan             10 PROVIDENCE               44.15  
  3 Weaver, Lucas              9 PROVIDENCE               45.18  
  4 Rhone-Collins, Mikel       9 POLY (PASADE             47.98  
  5 Marion, Elliot             9 FLINTRIDGE P             51.04  
  6 Sohi, Jaiveer             10 CHADWICK                 53.15  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Rly
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       45.13  
     1) Weaver, Lucas 9                 2) Baker, Jaden 9                 
     3) Whitaker, Bryce 11              4) Clemens, Ryan 10               
  2 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                  45.77  
     1) Henderson, Connor 11            2) Boyle, Connor 10               
     3) Demetriades, Theo 9             4) Mathews, Colin 9               
     5) Szeto, Brandon 10               6) Gluck, Robert 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Rly
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     3:42.18  
     1) Clemens, Ryan 10                2) Baker, Jaden 9                 
     3) Whitaker, Bryce 11              4) Pieragostino, Diego 11         
     5) Montijo, Nick 12                6)                                
  2 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                3:46.28  
     1) Henderson, Connor 11            2) Rhone-Collins, Mikel 9         
     3) Mathews, Colin 9                4) Boyle, Connor 10               
     5) Hayes, Evan 11                  6) Demetriades, Theo 9            
  3 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                3:47.26  
     1) Ahn, Eric 9                     2) Odom, Andrew 10                
     3) Campos, David 10                4) Evans, Sebastian 12            
     5) Oakes, Bennett 10               6) Hasbrouck, Carson 12           
  4 CHADWICK  'A'                                       3:48.48  
     1) Lovely, Richard 9               2) Franklin, James 11             
     3) Mainvielle, Alex 10             4) Dyson, Landon 11               
     5) Sohi, Jaiveer 10                6) Burg, Michael 9                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyson, Kevin              12 POLY (PASADE           5-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gehan, Kieran             10 PROVIDENCE             5-06.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sasaki, Skye              11 PROVIDENCE             5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gluck, Robert             10 POLY (PASADE           8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gehan, Kieran             10 PROVIDENCE             7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kelamyan, Chris           11 PROVIDENCE             6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        X  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitaker, Bryce           11 PROVIDENCE            19-00.75q  NWI 
     16-06.50(NWI) 19-00.75(NWI) 18-01.50(NWI)           
  2 Mathews, Colin             9 POLY (PASADE          18-08.50q  NWI 
     17-09.50(NWI) 18-08.50(NWI)               
  3 Tyson, Kevin              12 POLY (PASADE          18-03.50q  NWI 
     18-03.50(NWI)    x             
  4 Boyle, Connor             10 POLY (PASADE          18-02.25q  NWI 
     18-02.25(NWI)    x             
  5 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P          17-11.50q  NWI 
     17-11.50(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 16-10.75(NWI)           
  6 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE            17-10.00q  NWI 
     15-08(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI)           
  7 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE            17-02.25q  NWI 
     16-05(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) 17-02.25(NWI)           
  8 Marion, Elliot             9 FLINTRIDGE P          15-07.25q  NWI 
     14-05.25(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 15-07.25(NWI)           
  9 Sasaki, Skye              11 PROVIDENCE            15-04.25q  NWI 
     15-04.25(NWI)    14-03.50(NWI)           
 10 Sohi, Jaiveer             10 CHADWICK              14-05.00   NWI 
     x  14-05(NWI)               
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyson, Kevin              12 POLY (PASADE          19-09.00   NWI 
     19-09(NWI) 16-05(NWI) FOUL      17-05(NWI)      
  2 Boyle, Connor             10 POLY (PASADE          19-08.00   NWI 
     18-04(NWI) FOUL      19-08(NWI)         
  3 Whitaker, Bryce           11 PROVIDENCE            19-04.00   NWI 
     19-03(NWI) 19-04(NWI) 19-04(NWI) FOUL            
  4 Mathews, Colin             9 POLY (PASADE          19-00.00   NWI 
     18-07.75(NWI) 18-06.25(NWI) 19-00(NWI) 7-07(NWI)      
  5 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P          18-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-07(NWI) 18-01.75(NWI) 18-05(NWI)       
  6 Marion, Elliot             9 FLINTRIDGE P          18-03.00   NWI 
     16-09(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 17-03(NWI) 18-03(NWI)      
  7 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE            18-01.00   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) FOUL      18-01(NWI) FOUL           
  8 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE            17-05.75   NWI 
     17-05.75(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI)         
  9 Sasaki, Skye              11 PROVIDENCE            16-05.75   NWI 
     16-05.75(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Bryce           11 PROVIDENCE            42-06.50   NWI 
     40-07(NWI) 41-09(NWI) 42-06.50(NWI) FOUL            
  2 Rhone-Collins, Mikel       9 POLY (PASADE          40-00.50   NWI 
     40-00.50(NWI) 38-01(NWI) 36-11(NWI) 37-06.50(NWI)      
  3 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P          39-00.00   NWI 
     36-01.75(NWI) 36-10.75(NWI) 39-00(NWI) 36-05.50(NWI)      
  4 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE            38-00.50   NWI 
     38-00.50(NWI) 37-09.50(NWI) 36-06(NWI) 38-00(NWI)      
  5 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE            36-07.25   NWI 
     34-00(NWI) 35-09.75(NWI) 36-07.25(NWI) 35-02.50(NWI)      
  6 Sasaki, Skye              11 PROVIDENCE            34-06.75   NWI 
     33-04.50(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 32-08(NWI) 34-06.75(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szeto, Brandon            10 POLY (PASADE          37-01.00  
      33-07  36-04  37-01  37-01       
  2 Alskaf, Samuel            11 PROVIDENCE            36-00.00  
      35-01  34-06  36-00  33-05      
  3 Mchugh, Logan             11 PROVIDENCE            34-06.00  
      34-06  33-02  33-04  33-05      
  4 Hodgkiss, Mike            12 CHADWICK              32-10.00  
      FOUL  31-09  32-10  FOUL      
  5 Washington, Michael        9 PROVIDENCE            31-06.00  
      31-04  31-06  30-07  31-01      
  6 Panossian, Marc           12 POLY (PASADE          30-09.00  
      27-05  28-11  29-02  30-09      
  7 Tapia, Julian             11 PROVIDENCE            30-07.00  
      29-11  29-09  29-10  30-07      
  8 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE            28-01.00  
      26-07  22-05  28-01  FOUL      
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szeto, Brandon            10 POLY (PASADE            102-07  
      79-00  95-11.50  95-08  102-07      
  2 Mchugh, Logan             11 PROVIDENCE              101-03  
      FOUL  95-06  101-03  FOUL       
  3 Alskaf, Samuel            11 PROVIDENCE               99-10  
      82-04  90-09  99-10  92-08      
  4 Hodgkiss, Mike            12 CHADWICK                 86-07  
      66-05  80-09  86-04  86-07      
  5 Washington, Michael        9 PROVIDENCE               74-07  
      68-08.50  73-06  74-07  68-06      
  6 Panossian, Marc           12 POLY (PASADE             67-01  
      60-02  61-00  62-01.50  67-01      
  7 Tapia, Julian             11 PROVIDENCE               60-08  
      57-05.50  FOUL  57-02  60-08      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayfield                   179        2) Providence                 98   
    3) Flintridge Prep             81        4) Poly (Pasadena)            72   
    5) Chadwick                    39        6) Westridge (G)              23   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Providence                 105        2) Poly (Pasadena)            71   
    3) Flintridge Prep             31        4) Chadwick                   30