Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2017 09:42 AM
                       Liberty League Meet#3 - 4/25/2017                       
                          Birmingham Comm Charter HS                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Hailey              9 ARCHER                   12.74   2.2  1   8   
  2 Mosby, Nia                 9 ARCHER                   13.16   2.2  1   6   
  3 Escolano, Rose            12 PROVIDENCE               13.36   2.2  1   4   
  4 Bixler, Carissa           11 TRINITY                  13.58   1.1  3   2   
  5 Stone, Natalie             9 MILKEN COMMU             14.29   2.2  1   1   
  6 Hodge, Natalie             9 PACIFICA CHR             14.33   2.2  1 
  7 Butler, Keili             10 TRINITY                  14.64   2.2  1 
  8 Ramirez, Celeste           9 ARCHER                   14.70   0.8  2 
  9 Talia, Festekjian          9 HOLY MARTYRS             14.78   0.8  2 
 10 Bond, Amber               10 TRINITY                  15.33   1.1  3 
 11 Intveld, Aviva            10 ARCHER                   15.41   2.2  1 
 12 Ruiz, Nicolette           12 TRINITY                  15.47   1.1  3 
 13 Velasquez, Sidney         10 ARCHER                   15.49   0.8  2 
 14 Even, Dana                 9 YULA                     15.54   1.1  3 
 15 Kafadarian, Liana          9 AGBU                     15.83   2.2  1 
 16 Dick, Erica               11 ARCHER                   15.88   0.8  2 
 17 Leff, Rachel               9 MILKEN COMMU             15.96   0.8  2 
 18 LaFrance, Monet           10 TRINITY                  16.13   1.1  3 
 19 Castro, Gretell           10 TRINITY                  16.21   1.1  3 
 20 Becker, Faith             10 TRINITY                  16.84   1.1  3 
 21 Serobyan, Jacqueline       9 AGBU                     16.91   0.8  2 
 22 Manshoory, Doreen         10 YULA                     17.13   1.1  3 
 23 Cruz, Elizabeth            9 PACIFICA CHR             17.69   0.8  2 
 24 Reimers, Molly             9 PACIFICA CHR             18.54   0.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mosby, Nia                 9 ARCHER                   26.89  -2.1  1   8   
  2 Adams, Hailey              9 ARCHER                   27.11  -2.1  1   6   
  3 Escolano, Rose            12 PROVIDENCE               28.39   0.2  4   4   
  4 Novak, Ava                 9 OAKWOOD                  28.44  -2.1  1   2   
  5 Gatto, Carly              11 OAKWOOD                  29.19   0.2  2   1   
  6 Factor, Sophie            10 OAKWOOD                  29.37   0.2  2 
  7 Lutes, Alyssa             10 PACIFICA CHR             29.89  -2.1  1 
  8 Stone, Natalie             9 MILKEN COMMU             30.22  -2.1  1 
  9 Hodge, Natalie             9 PACIFICA CHR             30.69  -1.5  3 
 10 Ramirez, Celeste           9 ARCHER                   31.31   0.2  2 
 11 Intveld, Aviva            10 ARCHER                   32.11   0.2  2 
 12 Dick, Erica               11 ARCHER                   32.78  -1.5  3 
 13 Ruiz, Nicolette           12 TRINITY                  33.04   0.2  2 
 14 LaFrance, Monet           10 TRINITY                  33.40  -1.5  3 
 15 Castro, Gretell           10 TRINITY                  34.07  -1.5  3 
 16 Velasquez, Sidney         10 ARCHER                   34.10  -1.5  3 
 17 Bond, Amber               10 TRINITY                  34.32  -2.1  1 
 18 Becker, Faith             10 TRINITY                  34.65  -1.5  3 
 19 Leff, Rachel               9 MILKEN COMMU             35.13   0.2  2 
 20 Emirzyan, Natalie         10 PILIBOS                  35.89  -2.1  1 
 21 Makabeh, Eliya            10 MILKEN COMMU             38.28   0.2  2 
 22 Reimers, Molly             9 PACIFICA CHR             39.53  -1.5  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mosby, Nia                 9 ARCHER                   62.38   2   8   
  2 South, Maiaya             10 ARCHER                   66.49   2   6   
  3 Gatto, Carly              11 OAKWOOD                  66.96   1   4   
  4 Lutes, Alyssa             10 PACIFICA CHR             68.96   1   2   
  5 Ayap, Kristen             10 PROVIDENCE               69.24   2   1   
  6 Mooradain, Milena         11 PROVIDENCE               71.92   3 
  7 Farahi, Alexis            10 MILKEN COMMU           1:20.13   1 
  8 Hamparian, Areni           9 PILIBOS                1:20.21   3 
  9 Even, Dana                 9 YULA                   1:20.22   2 
 10 Emirzyan, Natalie         10 PILIBOS                1:22.86   1 
 11 Vana, Terterian            9 HOLY MARTYRS           1:23.44   2 
 12 Carey, Avery               9 OAKWOOD                1:24.06   1 
 13 Manshoory, Doreen         10 YULA                   1:29.89   1 
 14 Makabeh, Eliya            10 MILKEN COMMU           1:31.80   1 
 15 Kahenassa, Breanna         9 MILKEN COMMU           1:32.64   1 
 16 Feldman, Shayna           10 YULA                   1:40.50   2 
 17 Sarir, Avital             10 YULA                   1:49.36   2 
 18 Christina, Sarkissian     10 HOLY MARTYRS           1:50.95   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caruana, Christie         12 PACIFICA CHR           2:24.50    8   
  2 Farshi, Emily             10 MILKEN COMMU           2:38.91    6   
  3 Flowers, Rodonna          11 PACIFICA CHR           2:44.18    4   
  4 Martinelli, Elena         12 TRINITY                2:46.96    2   
  5 Riley, Abby               12 PACIFICA CHR           2:50.54    1   
  6 Ayap, Kristen             10 PROVIDENCE             2:54.00  
  7 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        10 PACIFICA CHR           3:03.33  
  8 Mooradain, Milena         11 PROVIDENCE             3:05.90  
  9 Jones, Lena                9 ARCHER                 3:08.17  
 10 Vana, Terterian            9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:16.83  
 11 Karla, Antounian          10 HOLY MARTYRS           3:20.68  
 12 Cate, Molly               10 YULA                   3:44.00  
 13 Hereinberg, Chaya         10 YULA                   3:58.80  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flowers, Rodonna          11 PACIFICA CHR           6:06.48    8   
  2 Chen, Caitlin             10 ARCHER                 6:12.68    6   
  3 Riley, Abby               12 PACIFICA CHR           6:13.81    4   
  4 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        10 PACIFICA CHR           6:34.59    2   
  5 Hamparian, Areni           9 PILIBOS                7:01.43    1   
  6 Safer-Brickman, Hannah    10 MILKEN COMMU           7:08.29  
  7 Karla, Antounian          10 HOLY MARTYRS           7:18.03  
  8 Gregorio, Lauren          11 PROVIDENCE             7:27.05  
  9 Robin, Maya                9 MILKEN COMMU           7:37.85  
 10 Hereinberg, Chaya         10 YULA                   7:43.58  
 11 Rufino, Reese             12 PROVIDENCE             8:05.83  
 12 Sarir, Avital             10 YULA                   8:57.79  
 13 Feldman, Shayna           10 YULA                   9:05.43  
 14 Cate, Molly               10 YULA                   9:32.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Arianna           10 OAKWOOD               15:26.77    8   
  2 Gregorio, Lauren          11 PROVIDENCE            16:12.02    6   
  3 Rufino, Reese             12 PROVIDENCE            17:44.06    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Keili             10 TRINITY                  19.00  +0.0  1   8   
  2 Kelsey, Georgia            9 PACIFICA CHR             19.53  +0.0  1   6   
  3 Barr, Natalie             12 PACIFICA CHR             19.89  +0.0  1   4   
  4 Perida, Jezelle           12 PROVIDENCE               20.18  +0.0  2   2   
  5 Prestky, Sarah             9 MILKEN COMMU             22.89  +0.0  2   1   
 -- Stuble, Rachel            11 TRINITY                     DQ  +0.0  1  Touched hurdle
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Georgia            9 PACIFICA CHR             53.97   1   8   
  2 Butler, Keili             10 TRINITY                  55.77   1   6   
  3 Barr, Natalie             12 PACIFICA CHR             56.67   1   4   
  4 Stuble, Rachel            11 TRINITY                  57.86   1   2   
  5 Perida, Jezelle           12 PROVIDENCE               58.51   1   1   
  6 Garcia, Arianna           10 OAKWOOD                  65.13   1 
  7 Prestky, Sarah             9 MILKEN COMMU             65.18   2 
  8 Sturman, Cecilia           9 OAKWOOD                  69.85   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ARCHER  'A'                                           52.61    8   
     1) Adams, Hailey 9                 2) South, Maiaya 10               
     3) Jones, Lena 9                   4) Mosby, Nia 9                   
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       55.36    6   
     1) Ayap, Kristen 10                2) Escolano, Rose 12              
     3) Mooradain, Milena 11            4) Govdyak, Maria 12              
  3 TRINITY  'A'                                          63.29    4   
     1) Ruiz, Nicolette 12              2) LaFrance, Monet 10             
     3) Bond, Amber 10                  4) Becker, Faith 10               
 -- OAKWOOD  'A'                                             DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) Novak, Ava 9                    2) Flemming, Ella 10              
     3) Gatto, Carly 11                 4) Factor, Sophie 10              
 -- PILIBOS  'A'                                             DQ   Zone 3 Early
     1) Emirzyan, Natalie 10            2) Hamparian, Areni 9             
     3) Dermenjian, Jessica             4) Oganesian, Rosie 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ARCHER  'A'                                         4:30.35    8   
     1) South, Maiaya 10                2) Chen, Caitlin 10               
     3) Jones, Lena 9                   4) Mosby, Nia 9                   
  2 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             4:35.49    6   
     1) Shepherd, Joanna 10             2) Flowers, Rodonna 11            
     3) Caruana, Christie 12            4) Lutes, Alyssa 10               
  3 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     4:52.48    4   
     1) Govdyak, Maria 12               2) Ayap, Kristen 10               
     3) Escolano, Rose 12               4) Mooradain, Milena 11           
  4 TRINITY  'A'                                        4:54.28    2   
     1) Martinelli, Elena 12            2) Butler, Keili 10               
     3) Bixler, Carissa 11              4) Stuble, Rachel 11              
  5 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'B'                            5:08.68    1   
     1) Stone, Natalie 9                2) Prestky, Sarah 9               
     3) Farshi, Emily 10                4) Leff, Rachel 9                 
  6 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'A'                            6:16.44  
     1) Kahenassa, Breanna 9            2) Safer-Brickman, Hannah 10      
     3) Farahi, Alexis 10               4) Robin, Maya 9                  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South, Maiaya             10 ARCHER                 4-07.00    8   
     3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Stuble, Rachel            11 TRINITY                4-05.00    6   
     4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Novak, Ava                 9 OAKWOOD               J4-05.00    4   
     3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kelsey, Georgia            9 PACIFICA CHR           4-01.00    2   
     3-11 4-01 4-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Perida, Jezelle           12 PROVIDENCE             3-11.00    1   
     3-11 4-01 
        O  XXX 
  6 Flemming, Ella            10 OAKWOOD               J3-11.00  
     3-11 4-01 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Shepherd, Joanna          10 PACIFICA CHR          J3-11.00  
     3-11 4-01 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Govdyak, Maria            12 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     3-11 
      XXX 
 -- Carey, Avery               9 OAKWOOD                     NH  
     3-11 
      XXX 
 -- Factor, Sophie            10 OAKWOOD                     NH  
     3-11 
      XXX 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Erin               10 PACIFICA CHR          35-08.50    8   
      35-08.50  35-06.25  FOUL         
  2 Dada, Tinyan              11 OAKWOOD               32-07.50    6   
      32-07.50  FOUL  32-07         
  3 Makkar, Kinsey            11 PACIFICA CHR          22-08.50    4   
      21-05.50  22-08.50  21-10         
  4 Christina, Sarkissian     10 HOLY MARTYRS          20-01.75    2   
      19-06  20-01.75  19-11.75         
  5 LaFrance, Monet           10 TRINITY              J20-01.75    1   
      19-08.50  20-01.75  17-01         
  6 Serobyan, Jacqueline       9 AGBU                  19-07.50  
      18-00.50  19-07.50  19-04         
  7 Kafadarian, Liana          9 AGBU                  19-00.75  
      18-02  19-00.75  17-10.25         
  8 Dermenjian, Jessica          PILIBOS               18-08.00  
      18-00  18-08  17-01           
  9 Govdyak, Maria            12 PROVIDENCE            18-04.50  
      18-04.50  FOUL  17-03         
 10 Oganesian, Rosie          10 PILIBOS               18-03.00  
      FOUL  18-03  17-10.50         
 11 Cate, Molly               10 YULA                  18-01.00  
      16-10  16-10  18-01         
 12 Feldman, Shayna           10 YULA                  17-06.00  
      17-06  16-03  14-07.50         
 13 Gregorio, Lauren          11 PROVIDENCE            16-04.50  
      14-08.50  16-04.50  15-07.75          
 14 Manshoory, Doreen         10 YULA                  15-10.50  
      15-10.50  14-10.25  14-09         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista, Abram           11 PROVIDENCE               12.15  -0.1  1   8   
  2 Kulp, Nolan               10 TRINITY                  12.60  -0.1  1   6   
  3 Anderson, Erik             9 TRINITY                  12.69  -0.1  1   4   
  4 Bridges, Tyler            12 PROVIDENCE               12.73   1.6  3   2   
  5 Nery, Ryan                10 PROVIDENCE               12.75   0.6  2   1   
  6 Beck, Kaid                11 PACIFICA CHR             12.84  -0.1  1  12.837
  7 Lenoir, Garrick           12 PACIFICA CHR             12.84  -0.1  1  12.835 12.840
  8 Bixler, Dillon             9 TRINITY                  12.86   1.6  3 
  9 Cunningham, Luke          11 TRINITY                  12.97   0.6  2 
 10 Mehseredian, Jack          9 PILIBOS                  13.17   0.6  2 
 11 Papazian, Edward           9 PILIBOS                  13.22  -0.1  1 
 12 Kafadarian, Mark           9 AGBU                     13.86  -0.1  1 
 13 Akhoian, Andrew            9 AGBU                     13.94   0.6  2 
 14 Knolla, Avi                9 MILKEN COMMU             14.05   0.6  2 
 15 Chimil, Saul               9 PACIFICA CHR             14.30   0.6  2 
 16 Geiger, Silas              9 PACIFICA CHR             14.47   0.6  2 
 17 Martinelli, Aiden          9 TRINITY                  14.86   0.6  2 
 18 Slingerland, Finn         10 OAKWOOD                  15.83  -0.1  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Micheal         12 PACIFICA CHR             24.03  -0.3  1   8   
  2 Bautista, Abram           11 PROVIDENCE               24.40  -0.3  1   6   
  3 Beck, Kaid                11 PACIFICA CHR             25.66  -0.3  1   4   
  4 Bridges, Tyler            12 PROVIDENCE               25.89   0.3  3   2   
  5 Cunningham, Luke          11 TRINITY                  26.25   0.3  3   1   
  6 Nery, Ryan                10 PROVIDENCE               26.29   2.3  2 
  7 Wileman, Conner           11 TRINITY                  26.59   0.3  3 
  8 Kulp, Nolan               10 TRINITY                  26.60  -0.3  1 
  9 Lenoir, Garrick           12 PACIFICA CHR             27.27  -0.3  1 
 10 Sugarman, Noah            10 OAKWOOD                  27.49   2.3  2 
 11 MacLean, Daniel           11 TRINITY                  28.01   2.3  2 
 12 Knolla, Avi                9 MILKEN COMMU             28.86  -0.3  1 
 13 Chimil, Saul               9 PACIFICA CHR             29.11   2.3  2 
 14 Guttenheim, Wills         11 OAKWOOD                  29.20   2.3  2 
 15 Geiger, Silas              9 PACIFICA CHR             29.24   2.3  2 
 16 Yazdi, Aaron               9 MILKEN COMMU             29.30   2.3  2 
 17 Martinelli, Aiden          9 TRINITY                  30.59   0.3  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Safer-Brickman, Noah      10 MILKEN COMMU             52.81   1   8   
  2 Mitchell, Micheal         12 PACIFICA CHR             53.31   1   6   
  3 Deligio, Giancarlo        12 PROVIDENCE               55.58   2   4   
  4 Romine, Hunter            10 TRINITY                  56.08   1   2   
  5 Alec, Karaguezian         10 HOLY MARTYRS             58.66   1   1   
  6 Aribo, AJ                 12 PACIFICA CHR             59.81   1 
  7 Wileman, Conner           11 TRINITY                  61.34   1 
  8 Bedrosain, Noah           11 OAKWOOD                  66.11   1 
  9 Menua, Ourfalian          10 HOLY MARTYRS             66.21   2 
 10 Guttenheim, Wills         11 OAKWOOD                  70.53   1 
 11 Yazdi, Aaron               9 MILKEN COMMU             70.91   2 
 12 McAdams, Jesse             9 MILKEN COMMU             73.81   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helling, Kirk             11 PROVIDENCE             2:12.79    8   
  2 Kurashige, Reid           11 OAKWOOD                2:13.17    6   
  3 Namba, Riley              11 PACIFICA CHR           2:13.33    4   
  4 Shaburov, Paul            11 MILKEN COMMU           2:18.42    2   
  5 Jack, Nalbandian          10 HOLY MARTYRS           2:23.14    1   
  6 Sarkis, Aynilian          11 HOLY MARTYRS           2:25.42  
  7 Monegain, Brandon         11 PROVIDENCE             2:25.93  
  8 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PACIFICA CHR           2:28.29  
  9 Shalit, Logan             11 MILKEN COMMU           2:28.73  
 10 McGillicuddy, Ben         11 TRINITY                2:29.40  
 11 Pindus, Toby              10 MILKEN COMMU           2:30.06  
 12 Markey, Brian             11 PROVIDENCE             2:32.98  
 13 Donnelly, Ryan            11 PROVIDENCE             2:33.37  
 14 Wright, Hunter             9 OAKWOOD                2:33.83  
 15 Giramonti, Luca            9 OAKWOOD                2:41.45  
 16 Bedrosain, Noah           11 OAKWOOD                2:41.74  
 17 Alec, Karaguezian         10 HOLY MARTYRS           2:46.40  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Ryan            11 PROVIDENCE             5:00.74    8   
  2 Jack, Nalbandian          10 HOLY MARTYRS           5:02.12    6   
  3 Ruivivar, Kainoa           9 OAKWOOD                5:08.09    4   
  4 Monegain, Brandon         11 PROVIDENCE             5:08.70    2   
  5 Esperabens, Jake          12 PACIFICA CHR           5:14.55    1   
  6 McGillicuddy, Ben         11 TRINITY                5:15.09  
  7 Milhake, Dylan            11 PACIFICA CHR           5:20.42  
  8 Chan, Brian               11 PROVIDENCE             5:31.48  
  9 Sarkis, Aynilian          11 HOLY MARTYRS           5:39.45  
 10 Feldman, Aaron            11 MILKEN COMMU           5:40.79  
 11 Anderson, Josh            11 TRINITY                5:43.63  
 12 Kendall, Christopher      11 TRINITY                5:45.24  
 13 Menua, Ourfalian          10 HOLY MARTYRS           5:50.32  
 14 Giramonti, Luca            9 OAKWOOD                5:59.22  
 15 Cruz, Joel                11 PROVIDENCE             6:03.11  
 16 Linder, Tristan            9 MILKEN COMMU           6:10.36  
 17 Antonyan, Anthony         10 PILIBOS                6:29.25  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruivivar, Kainoa           9 OAKWOOD               11:17.75    8   
  2 Donnelly, Ryan            11 PROVIDENCE            11:29.10    6   
  3 Monegain, Brandon         11 PROVIDENCE            11:31.08    4   
  4 Milhake, Dylan            11 PACIFICA CHR          11:35.80    2   
  5 Chan, Brian               11 PROVIDENCE            12:30.27    1   
  6 Cruz, Joel                11 PROVIDENCE            14:02.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dole, Eric                10 OAKWOOD                  18.55  -0.5  1   8   
  2 Mulitauopele, Tavi        10 PACIFICA CHR             19.92  -1.5  2   6   
  3 Saito, Matthew            11 PACIFICA CHR             20.46  -0.5  1   4   
  4 Juan, Christopher         12 PROVIDENCE               21.01  -1.5  2   2   
  5 Feldman, Jordan            9 MILKEN COMMU             21.48  -0.5  1   1   
  6 Aribo, AJ                 12 PACIFICA CHR             21.59  -0.5  1 
  7 Jinbashian, Harout        10 PILIBOS                  22.60  -0.5  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saito, Matthew            11 PACIFICA CHR             46.79    8   
  2 Mulitauopele, Tavi        10 PACIFICA CHR             48.92    6   
  3 Anderson, Erik             9 TRINITY                  49.85    4   
  4 Juan, Christopher         12 PROVIDENCE               50.49    2   
  5 Feldman, Jordan            9 MILKEN COMMU             50.51    1   
  6 Esperabens, Jake          12 PACIFICA CHR             51.81  
  7 Dole, Eric                10 OAKWOOD                  54.04  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TRINITY  'A'                                          46.71    8   
     1) Wexler, Ben 10                  2) Kulp, Caden 12                 
     3) DeMarois, Ryan 11               4) Strader, Solomon 9             
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       47.28    6   
     1) Deligio, Giancarlo 12           2) Helling, Kirk 11               
     3) Juan, Christopher 12            4) Bautista, Abram 11             
  3 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          47.78    4   
     1) Scott, Frank 11                 2) Max Scott, Max 11              
     3) Sweitzer, Henry 11              4) Cameron, Jack 11               
  4 PILIBOS  'A'                                          54.04    2   
     1) Arabian, Kami 9                 2) Jinbashian, Harout 10          
     3) Papazian, Edward 9              4) Mehseredian, Jack 9            
 -- PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                                  DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) Mulitauopele, Josiah 12         2) Mulitauopele, Tavi 10          
     3) Mitchell, Micheal 12            4) Namba, Riley 11                
 -- PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'B'                                  DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) Aribo, AJ 12                    2) Lenoir, Garrick 12             
     3) Saito, Matthew 11               4) Beck, Kaid 11                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TRINITY  'A'                                        3:45.24    8   
     1) Strader, Solomon 9              2) Romine, Hunter 10              
     3) Bixler, Dillon 9                4) Anderson, Erik 9               
  2 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             3:45.52    6   
     1) Mitchell, Micheal 12            2) Namba, Riley 11                
     3) Mulitauopele, Josiah 12         4) Esperabens, Jake 12            
  3 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     3:51.17    4   
     1) Deligio, Giancarlo 12           2) Juan, Christopher 12           
     3) Helling, Kirk 11                4) Bautista, Abram 11             
  4 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        3:51.65    2   
     1) Max Scott, Max 11               2) Scott, Frank 11                
     3) Kurashige, Reid 11              4) Cameron, Jack 11               
  5 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'A'                            4:00.66    1   
     1) Shalit, Logan 11                2) Safer-Brickman, Noah 10        
     3) Shaburov, Paul 11               4) Pindus, Toby 10                
  6 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'B'                            4:53.88  
     1) McAdams, Jesse 9                2) Yazdi, Aaron 9                 
     3) Feldman, Jordan 9               4) Linder, Tristan 9              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deligio, Giancarlo        12 PROVIDENCE             5-08.00    8   
     4-00 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hajji, Nicola             11 TRINITY                5-06.00    6   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Mulitauopele, Josiah      12 PACIFICA CHR           5-04.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bixler, Dillon             9 TRINITY                5-00.00    2   
     4-00 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Dole, Eric                10 OAKWOOD                4-00.00    0.50
     4-00 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  5 Papazian, Edward           9 PILIBOS                4-00.00    0.50
     4-00 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jinbashian, Harout        10 PILIBOS                     NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Mehseredian, Jack          9 PILIBOS                     NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Chan, Brian               11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Sweitzer, Henry           11 OAKWOOD                     NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Sugarman, Noah            10 OAKWOOD                     NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Donnelly, Ryan            11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kurashige, Reid           11 OAKWOOD                     NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Monegain, Brandon         11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kulp, Caden               12 TRINITY               36-04.00    8   
      36-04  33-08.50  36-01         
  2 DeMarois, Ryan            11 TRINITY               35-08.75    6   
      28-08  35-08.75  35-03           
  3 Sweitzer, Henry           11 OAKWOOD               35-03.00    4   
      20-07  35-03  34-05.25         
  4 Saito, Matthew            11 PACIFICA CHR          34-02.00    2   
      33-05.25  34-02  32-02         
  5 Bridges, Tyler            12 PROVIDENCE            33-07.50    1   
      32-01  33-07.50  29-08.50           
  6 Joseph, Lavoo             11 HOLY MARTYRS          33-03.50  
      31-11.75  33-03.50  32-06.50         
  7 Papazian, Edward           9 PILIBOS               33-03.25  
      29-03.50  33-03.25  33-00.50         
  8 Markey, Brian             11 PROVIDENCE            31-09.00  
      31-04.50  31-09  30-04.50         
  9 Badger, Charles            9 OAKWOOD               28-03.00  
      28-03  25-11  27-00.50         
 10 Parrottt, Sean            12 PACIFICA CHR          27-00.50  
      26-10.75  26-02  27-00.50         
 11 Knolla, Avi                9 MILKEN COMMU         J27-00.50  
      27-00.50  FOUL  26-08         
 12 Nery, Ryan                10 PROVIDENCE            25-07.00  
      23-10.50  24-06  25-07         
 13 Slingerland, Finn         10 OAKWOOD               20-06.00  
      20-06  20-01.50  17-06         
 14 Cruz, Joel                11 PROVIDENCE            19-08.00  
      19-08  19-08  18-06         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archer                      72        2) Pacifica Christian         71   
    3) Providence                  33        3) Trinity                    33   
    5) Oakwood                     25        6) Milken Community HS         9   
    7) Holy Martyrs                 2        8) Pilibos                     1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Providence                  75        2) Pacifica Christian         61   
    3) Trinity                     55        4) Oakwood                    36.50
    5) Milken Community HS         13        6) Holy Martyrs                8   
    7) Pilibos                      2.50