Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2017 06:14 PM
               SFHS vs Chaminade & FSHA vs Marymount - 4/26/2017               
                            St Francis High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1503 Bolte, Lauren        9 Sacred Heart             13.05  -1.5 
  2  1541 Stewart, Kamela     12 Sacred Heart             13.54  -1.5 
  3  2623 Johnson, Hareena    11 Marymount                13.81  -1.5 
  4  2641 Pregler, Claire     12 Marymount                14.42  -1.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1503 Bolte, Lauren        9 Sacred Heart             26.87   0.4 
  2  2642 Prunier, Herman Av  10 Marymount                27.70   0.4 
  3  1541 Stewart, Kamela     12 Sacred Heart             28.04   0.4 
  4  2617 Hartge, Cecilia     12 Marymount                28.06   0.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2656 Yago, Malina Marly  11 Marymount                59.37  
  2  2613 Embray, Skye        10 Marymount                59.81  
  3  2617 Hartge, Cecilia     12 Marymount                63.39  
  4  1510 Cruz, Natalia        9 Sacred Heart             65.12  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2630 McAllister, Lindse  12 Marymount              2:26.92  
  2  2656 Yago, Malina Marly  11 Marymount              2:36.87  
  3  1542 Sullivan, Catherin   9 Sacred Heart           2:46.36  
  4  1515 Ehrhart, Alexandra   9 Sacred Heart           2:46.83  
  5  1522 Italia, Grace        9 Sacred Heart           2:57.14  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2656 Yago, Malina Marly  11 Marymount              5:32.01  
  2  2630 McAllister, Lindse  12 Marymount              5:32.11  
  3  1515 Ehrhart, Alexandra   9 Sacred Heart           5:57.74  
  4  2621 Jamieson, Kenya     11 Marymount              6:26.99  
  5  1522 Italia, Grace        9 Sacred Heart           6:37.90  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1509 Covey, Samantha     10 Sacred Heart          13:35.01  
  2  1548 Wei, Lan            10 Sacred Heart          13:43.76  
  3  1525 Koehler, Megan      10 Sacred Heart          13:53.60  
 --  2655 Wright, Isabella    10 Marymount                  DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2652 Verge, Malia        11 Marymount                21.09  -1.8 
  2  1502 Anastasia, Lauren   10 Sacred Heart             21.41  -1.8 
  3  2637 Pacini, Gabriella   12 Marymount                24.42  -1.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1549 Willis, Jillian     10 Sacred Heart             51.58  
  2  2652 Verge, Malia        11 Marymount                55.44  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marymount  'A'                                        54.04  
     1) 2617 Hartge, Cecilia 12         2) 2642 Prunier, Herman Ava 10    
     3) 2613 Embray, Skye 10            4) 2623 Johnson, Hareena 11       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:34.24  
     1) 1510 Cruz, Natalia 9            2) 1542 Sullivan, Catherine 9     
     3) 1549 Willis, Jillian 10         4) 1503 Bolte, Lauren 9           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2608 Campos, Andrea       9 Marymount              4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O 
  2  1506 Carney, Kelly       10 Sacred Heart           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2601 Aimufua, Amara       9 Marymount             J4-06.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2623 Johnson, Hareena    11 Marymount              4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  2632 Netter, Jordyn       9 Marymount              4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2649 Thomas, Olivia      12 Marymount              7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2637 Pacini, Gabriella   12 Marymount              6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2623 Johnson, Hareena    11 Marymount             16-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-04(NWI) 16-00(NWI)       
  2  2608 Campos, Andrea       9 Marymount             15-09.50   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) FOUL           
  3  1538 Smith, Cinnia       11 Sacred Heart          15-04.00   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-08(NWI)       
  4  1506 Carney, Kelly       10 Sacred Heart          15-02.50   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 12-03(NWI) FOUL            
  5  2601 Aimufua, Amara       9 Marymount             15-02.00   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1506 Carney, Kelly       10 Sacred Heart          33-10.00   NWI 
     33-10(NWI) FOUL      33-04.50(NWI)           
  2  2642 Prunier, Herman Av  10 Marymount             31-10.50   NWI 
     31-10.50(NWI) 30-04.50(NWI) 30-01(NWI)           
  3  2613 Embray, Skye        10 Marymount             31-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      30-11.50(NWI) 31-08(NWI)           
  4  2656 Yago, Malina Marly  11 Marymount             31-07.50   NWI 
     31-07.50(NWI) 30-06(NWI) FOUL                
  5  2609 Carroll, Megan      12 Marymount             29-04.00   NWI 
     29-04(NWI) 29-02(NWI) 28-07(NWI)           
  6  1538 Smith, Cinnia       11 Sacred Heart          28-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      28-06(NWI) 28-11(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2647 Smith, Naomi        12 Marymount             30-07.00  
  2  1520 Hayashi, Kysa        9 Sacred Heart          30-02.50  
  3  2609 Carroll, Megan      12 Marymount             24-03.00  
  4  2602 Aimufua, Ivieosa    12 Marymount             18-04.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1514 DeVera, Janna        9 Sacred Heart             14.46  -2.0 
  2  2629 Marguleas, Anna     10 Marymount                14.67  -2.0 
  3  1547 Webster, jenna       9 Sacred Heart             15.22  -2.0 
  4  1501 Algorri, Sofia       9 Sacred Heart             15.67  -2.0 
  5  2640 Piechowski, Noel    10 Marymount                15.83  -2.0 
  6  2627 Malick, Giselle      9 Marymount                17.60  -2.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2629 Marguleas, Anna     10 Marymount                30.21   1.5 
  2  2636 O'Malley, Nora      10 Marymount                31.11   1.5 
  3  1511 Cushenberry, Daisy   9 Sacred Heart             31.17   1.5 
  4  1547 Webster, jenna       9 Sacred Heart             32.32   1.5 
  5  1513 DeJardin, Riley      9 Sacred Heart             33.93   1.5 
  6  2625 Longo, Alexandria    9 Marymount                34.28   1.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1544 Tighe, Grace        10 Sacred Heart             72.63  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2653 Villante, Catherin   9 Marymount              2:57.14  
  2  2657 Zurowski, Beatrice  10 Marymount              3:41.48  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1552 Yellen, Julia        9 Sacred Heart           6:38.64  
  2  1523 Jimenez, Elisa       9 Sacred Heart           6:41.99  
  3  1556 Long, Alice         10 Sacred Heart           6:42.80  
  4  1550 Wilson, Kiley       10 Sacred Heart           6:52.88  
  5  1534 Noriega, Nicole      9 Sacred Heart           7:13.68  
  6  1524 Kalaw, Margaret      9 Sacred Heart           7:32.60  
  7  2657 Zurowski, Beatrice  10 Marymount              7:49.29  
  8  1554 Zhang, Ziyan         9 Sacred Heart           9:39.17  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1543 Telleria, Marin     10 Sacred Heart          13:53.88  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2650 Trapani, Marissa     9 Marymount                22.03  -1.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2650 Trapani, Marissa     9 Marymount                60.92  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     54.90  
     1) 1526 Lawlor, Grace 10           2) 1521 Howard, Hillary 9         
     3) 1547 Webster, jenna 9           4) 1514 DeVera, Janna 9           
  2 Marymount  'A'                                        60.13  
     1) 2640 Piechowski, Noel 10        2) 2636 O'Malley, Nora 10         
     3) 2629 Marguleas, Anna 10         4) 2646 Shepard, Kya 10           
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1537 Ru, Carolina        10 Sacred Heart           4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  2646 Shepard, Kya        10 Marymount              4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1526 Lawlor, Grace       10 Sacred Heart           4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1521 Howard, Hillary      9 Sacred Heart          15-07.00   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)       
  2  1545 Tulolo, Amanda      10 Sacred Heart          14-03.00   NWI 
     13-00.50(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI)       
  3  2614 Garland, Virginia   10 Marymount             13-09.75   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 13-09.75(NWI) 12-00(NWI)           
  4  2636 O'Malley, Nora      10 Marymount             13-09.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI) 13-09(NWI) FOUL      12-04(NWI)       
  5  1501 Algorri, Sofia       9 Sacred Heart          13-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-06(NWI) 13-08(NWI)       
  6  2654 Williams, Natalie    9 Marymount             12-01.50   NWI 
     11-05.50(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 9-06(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI)       
  7  1536 Pyle, Liza           9 Sacred Heart          11-08.50   NWI 
     11-04.75(NWI) FOUL      11-08.50(NWI) FOUL            
  8  1513 DeJardin, Riley      9 Sacred Heart          11-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-07(NWI) 9-02(NWI) 11-06(NWI)       
  9  2625 Longo, Alexandria    9 Marymount              9-05.00   NWI 
     9-02(NWI) 9-05(NWI) 7-06.50(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1521 Howard, Hillary      9 Sacred Heart          28-08.00   NWI 
     28-08(NWI) 28-02.50(NWI) 27-05.50(NWI)           
  2  2636 O'Malley, Nora      10 Marymount             27-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      27-04(NWI) 27-07.50(NWI)           
  3  2614 Garland, Virginia   10 Marymount             26-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      26-07.50(NWI)               
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2640 Piechowski, Noel    10 Marymount             23-05.00  
  2  1556 Long, Alice         10 Sacred Heart          20-05.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1039 Jenkins, Joshua     11 Chaminade                11.50   1.0 
  2  1363 Norton, Tony        11 St Francis               11.63   1.0 
  3  1320 Cordova, Isaac      11 St Francis               11.88   1.0 
  4  1333 Guinto, Noah        12 St Francis               12.34   1.0 
 --  1009 Charles, Kyron      12 Chaminade                  DNF   1.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1311 Bosveld, Taylor     11 St Francis               23.51  -1.2 
  2  1072 Stewart, Qiyam      12 Chaminade                23.74  -1.2 
  3  1389 Washington, Elijah  11 St Francis               23.92  -1.2 
  4  1323 Dulchich, Greg      11 St Francis               24.01  -1.2 
  5  1016 Davis, Kane         11 Chaminade                25.02  -1.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1036 Igbanoi, Calvin     10 Chaminade                51.35  
  2  1013 Cortez, Dallas      11 Chaminade                51.96  
  3  1072 Stewart, Qiyam      12 Chaminade                52.08  
  4  1322 De la Torre, Ignac  10 St Francis               55.65  
  5  1016 Davis, Kane         11 Chaminade                55.91  
  6  1389 Washington, Elijah  11 St Francis               56.51  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1031 Helm, Rex           10 Chaminade              2:14.31  
  2  1322 De la Torre, Ignac  10 St Francis             2:14.69  
  3  1327 Gandara, John       12 St Francis             2:20.98  
  4  1019 Doucette, Walker    10 Chaminade              2:22.67  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1380 Serventi, Stuart     9 St Francis             4:47.64  
  2  1075 Tharanee, Jaidin    12 Chaminade              4:51.31  
  3  1031 Helm, Rex           10 Chaminade              4:56.28  
  4  1019 Doucette, Walker    10 Chaminade              5:00.99  
  5  1018 DeSantis, Camillo   11 Chaminade              5:07.94  
  6  1327 Gandara, John       12 St Francis             5:13.89  
  7  1385 Suh, Jason           9 St Francis             5:18.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1385 Suh, Jason           9 St Francis            11:23.07  
  2  1380 Serventi, Stuart     9 St Francis            11:23.20  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1079 Thomas, Joshua      12 Chaminade                15.56  -2.3 
  2  1355 Molina, Matthew     10 St Francis               15.59  -2.3 
  3  1340 James, Grant        11 St Francis               18.01  -2.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1079 Thomas, Joshua      12 Chaminade                40.44  
  2  1356 Monarrez, Andrew    11 St Francis               44.56  
  3  1340 James, Grant        11 St Francis               47.37  
 --  1015 Davis, Jason         9 Chaminade                   DQ   Hand on 7th Hur
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        43.59  
     1) 1013 Cortez, Dallas 11          2) 1079 Thomas, Joshua 12         
     3) 1036 Igbanoi, Calvin 10         4) 1039 Jenkins, Joshua 11        
  2 St Francis  'A'                                       44.52  
     1) 1389 Washington, Elijah 11      2) 1311 Bosveld, Taylor 11        
     3) 1363 Norton, Tony 11            4) 1320 Cordova, Isaac 11         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:41.41  
     1) 1036 Igbanoi, Calvin 10         2) 1013 Cortez, Dallas 11         
     3) 1072 Stewart, Qiyam 12          4) 1015 Davis, Jason 9            
  2 St Francis  'A'                                     3:45.80  
     1) 1355 Molina, Matthew 10         2) 1311 Bosveld, Taylor 11        
     3) 1389 Washington, Elijah 11      4) 1322 De la Torre, Ignacio 10   
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1355 Molina, Matthew     10 St Francis             6-07.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-07 6-08 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  1344 Jordan, Alex        11 St Francis             6-00.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXP 
  3  1067 Simqu, Will         10 Chaminade              5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1338 Howard, Blake       11 St Francis            11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
  2  1388 Vitale, Luca        11 St Francis           J11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        O     O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3  1314 Calmette, Andrew    11 St Francis            10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO     O     O   XXX 
 --  1369 Raba, Ryan          11 St Francis                  NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1317 Cesta, Nick          9 St Francis            22-00.00   NWI 
     22-00(NWI) 20-00.75(NWI) 21-06(NWI) 21-07.50(NWI)      
  2  1356 Monarrez, Andrew    11 St Francis            21-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-05(NWI) 21-03(NWI)      
  3  1363 Norton, Tony        11 St Francis            19-03.50   NWI 
     19-03.50(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 18-08(NWI) FOUL           
  4  1320 Cordova, Isaac      11 St Francis            19-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      19-00(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1355 Molina, Matthew     10 St Francis            41-06.00   NWI 
     40-06(NWI) 41-06(NWI) 40-11(NWI)           
  2  1340 James, Grant        11 St Francis            37-00.00   NWI 
     37-00(NWI) 35-07(NWI) 34-10.50(NWI)           
  3  1067 Simqu, Will         10 Chaminade             36-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      36-09(NWI) 35-08(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1338 Howard, Blake       11 St Francis            48-04.00  
  2  1374 Rodgers, Tyler      11 St Francis            40-08.00  
  3  1030 Hayes, Jalen        10 Chaminade             39-11.50  
  4  1033 Hunter, Khalid      12 Chaminade             37-11.00  
  5  1362 Nicolas, Conrad     11 St Francis            36-09.00  
  6  1360 Mudie, Will         12 St Francis            33-06.00  
  7  1053 Otchis, Justin       9 Chaminade             30-11.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1310 Boschetti, Nico     10 St Francis               12.23  -0.8 
  2  1061 Reid, Vincent        9 Chaminade                12.58  -0.8 
  3  1394 Demirdjian, Alec     9 St Francis               12.61  -0.8 
  4  1051 Neistein, Andrew     9 Chaminade                13.30  -0.8 
  5  1011 Cook, Randy          9 Chaminade                13.70  -0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1349 Leon, Michael       11 St Francis               25.12   0.8 
  2  1061 Reid, Vincent        9 Chaminade                25.61   0.8 
  3  1384 Steele, Brock       12 St Francis               25.81   0.8 
  4  1051 Neistein, Andrew     9 Chaminade                27.73   0.8 
  5  1011 Cook, Randy          9 Chaminade                28.86   0.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1324 Fernandez, Daniel   10 St Francis               55.85  
  2  1336 Harper, Frederick    9 St Francis               55.96  
  3  1331 Gibbons, Patrick    11 St Francis               56.50  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1306 Beeve, Matthew       9 St Francis             2:23.97  
  2  1386 Valdecantos, Natha   9 St Francis             2:25.31  
  3  1369 Raba, Ryan          11 St Francis             2:27.54  
  4  1367 Peralta, Jorge      11 St Francis             2:36.62  
  5  1357 Monserratt, Carlos   9 St Francis             2:39.99  
  6  1368 Petronas, Giuseppe   9 St Francis             2:44.92  
  7  1053 Otchis, Justin       9 Chaminade              3:54.56  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1004 Bergman, Alan Mich   9 Chaminade              5:24.33  
  2  1357 Monserratt, Carlos   9 St Francis             5:36.49  
  3  1367 Peralta, Jorge      11 St Francis             5:39.79  
  4  1387 Valine, Mitchell    10 St Francis             5:44.65  
  5  1368 Petronas, Giuseppe   9 St Francis             5:48.55  
  6  1371 Remedios, Trevor    10 St Francis             6:19.71  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1316 Castro, Marc        10 St Francis               20.06  -1.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1370 Ramirez, Colton     11 St Francis               46.64  
  2  1316 Castro, Marc        10 St Francis               47.06  
  3  1382 Sheriff, Dylan       9 St Francis               52.21  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Francis  'A'                                       46.62  
     1) 1349 Leon, Michael 11           2) 1336 Harper, Frederick 9       
     3) 1310 Boschetti, Nico 10         4) 1324 Fernandez, Daniel 10      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Francis  'A'                                     3:57.01  
     1) 1331 Gibbons, Patrick   11      2) 1306 Beeve, Matthew 9          
     3) 1336 Harper, Frederick 9        4) 1324 Fernandez, Daniel 10      
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1370 Ramirez, Colton     11 St Francis             5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1313 Calderon, Antonio    0 St Francis             5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1312 Brown, Paul         11 St Francis             5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1370 Ramirez, Colton     11 St Francis            17-09.50   NWI 
     17-09.50(NWI)    x             
  2  1349 Leon, Michael       11 St Francis            17-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-11(NWI) 17-08(NWI) 17-09(NWI)       
  3  1306 Beeve, Matthew       9 St Francis            17-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-03.50(NWI)               
  4  1361 Nettles, Andrew     11 St Francis            16-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-03(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)       
  5  1353 Medina, Daniel       9 St Francis            16-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-04(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 16-06(NWI)       
  6  1375 Roque, Phillip      11 St Francis           J16-06.00   NWI 
     15-10.75(NWI) 16-06(NWI)               
  7  1384 Steele, Brock       12 St Francis            16-05.50   NWI 
     12-05.50(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)       
  8  1305 Bastida, Ian         9 St Francis            15-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-09(NWI) 15-00(NWI)           
  9  1382 Sheriff, Dylan       9 St Francis            15-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-04.50(NWI)               
 10  1345 Kabadayan, Avo       9 St Francis            15-00.50   NWI 
     15-00.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI)               
 11  1011 Cook, Randy          9 Chaminade             14-06.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 14-06(NWI) FOUL                
 12  1373 Rivera, Dylan        9 St Francis            14-01.50   NWI 
     13-02.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI)          
 13  1348 Kozanian, Andy       9 St Francis            14-00.00   NWI 
     13-07(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 13-09(NWI) FOUL           
 14  1394 Demirdjian, Alec     9 St Francis            13-07.50   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 11-01(NWI)               
 15  1051 Neistein, Andrew     9 Chaminade             13-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-00(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
 16  1339 Islam, Rayyan        9 St Francis            13-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1305 Bastida, Ian         9 St Francis            29-11.50   NWI 
     29-11.50(NWI) 29-02(NWI) 28-06.50(NWI)           
  2  1373 Rivera, Dylan        9 St Francis            27-04.50   NWI 
     27-04.50(NWI) 25-04.50(NWI) 27-00.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1393 Dinger, Hayden      11 St Francis            28-11.50  
  2  1354 Michael, Jordan     11 St Francis            28-02.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1052 Okuribido, Alexand  10 Chaminade                11.64  -0.2 
  2  1002 Ascencion, Keevaug  10 Chaminade                11.83  -0.2 
  3  1352 Manes, Nico          9 St Francis               11.95  -0.2 
  4  1303 Armstead, Kevin      9 St Francis               12.05  -0.2 
  5  1359 Mota, Maximus       10 St Francis               12.23  -0.2 
  6  1057 Pierce, Bradley      9 Chaminade                12.51  -0.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1052 Okuribido, Alexand  10 Chaminade                24.08  -1.4 
  2  1318 Chavaludi, Vash     10 St Francis               24.50  -1.4 
  3  1351 Loprieto, Christia  10 St Francis               24.78  -1.4 
  4  1002 Ascencion, Keevaug  10 Chaminade                24.99  -1.4 
  5  1057 Pierce, Bradley      9 Chaminade                25.93  -1.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1351 Loprieto, Christia  10 St Francis               54.80  
  2  1027 Goldman, Ryan        9 Chaminade                54.86  
  3  1376 Rysdon, Brandon     10 St Francis               55.11  
  4  1358 Morris, Brian       10 St Francis               56.18  
  5  1025 Garcia, Nick         9 Chaminade                59.52  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1334 Gutierrez, Luc       9 St Francis             2:26.66  
  2  1358 Morris, Brian       10 St Francis             2:26.71  
  3  1383 Sibal, Adam         10 St Francis             2:27.63  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1301 Aceves, Matthew      9 St Francis             5:06.17  
  2  1334 Gutierrez, Luc       9 St Francis             5:31.78  
  3  1383 Sibal, Adam         10 St Francis             5:43.44  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1041 Kevonian, Atam       9 Chaminade             13:02.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1005 Blaney, Tyler       10 Chaminade                19.09  -1.3 
  2  1391 Yoshida, Timothy     9 St Francis               19.14  -1.3 
  3  1378 Sandino, Matthew     9 St Francis               20.67  -1.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1005 Blaney, Tyler       10 Chaminade                48.16  
  2  1378 Sandino, Matthew     9 St Francis               50.97  
  3  1391 Yoshida, Timothy     9 St Francis               51.03  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Francis  'A'                                       46.03  
     1) 1351 Loprieto, Christian 10     2) 1352 Manes, Nico 9             
     3) 1318 Chavaludi, Vash 10         4) 1303 Armstead, Kevin 9         
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        46.64  
     1) 1027 Goldman, Ryan 9            2) 1052 Okuribido, Alexander 10   
     3) 1057 Pierce, Bradley 9          4) 1002 Ascencion, Keevaughn 10   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:58.88  
     1) 1005 Blaney, Tyler 10           2) 1002 Ascencion, Keevaughn 10   
     3) 1027 Goldman, Ryan 9            4) 1025 Garcia, Nick 9            
  2 St Francis  'A'                                     4:01.39  
     1) 1351 Loprieto, Christian 10     2) 1352 Manes, Nico 9             
     3) 1301 Aceves, Matthew 9          4) 1318 Chavaludi, Vash 10        
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1365 Pearson, Ryan       10 St Francis             5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1390 Wendling, Jackson   10 St Francis             4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1321 Cupp, Alex           9 St Francis             8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1359 Mota, Maximus       10 St Francis            19-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-09(NWI)               
  2  1343 Johnson, Jordan      9 St Francis            18-03.50   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) 18-03.50(NWI) 17-05(NWI)       
  3  1365 Pearson, Ryan       10 St Francis            15-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-04.50(NWI)               
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1359 Mota, Maximus       10 St Francis            33-09.00   NWI 
     33-09(NWI) FOUL      33-08(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1364 Parrentes, Darrius  10 St Francis            43-00.00  
  2  1330 Gibbons, Jonathan    9 St Francis            30-04.00  
  3  1319 Chow, Devin          9 St Francis            27-10.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marymount                   75        2) Sacred Heart               50   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sacred Heart                54        2) Marymount                  41   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Francis                  77        2) Chaminade                  49   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Francis                  92        2) Chaminade                  11   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Francis                  78        2) Chaminade                  36