Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2018 06:07 PM
                 Chaminade v SFHS and Marlborough - 4/26/2018                  
                             Chaminade High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 East, Sara                12 Chaminade                12.34   2.8 
  2 Malanga, Catherine        10 Marlborough              12.99   2.8 
  3 Lacey, Haley              10 Chaminade                14.05   2.8 
  4 Yaramadi, Isabella        11 Chaminade                15.00   2.8 
  5 Shermur, Imogene          10 Marlborough              15.52   2.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Umans, Bailey             11 Chaminade                25.33   0.2 
  2 East, Sara                12 Chaminade                25.64   0.2 
  3 Tyler, Olivia             11 Chaminade                26.47   0.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler, Olivia             11 Chaminade                60.38  
  2 Uyanga, Jennifer          11 Chaminade                61.89  
  3 Robles, Sonora             9 Marlborough              64.17  
  4 Or, Catherine              9 Marlborough              67.28  
  5 Magtoto, Jillian          11 Marlborough              69.64  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhone, Nina               11 Marlborough            2:31.59  
  2 Garcia, Kelsey            11 Chaminade              2:55.85  
  3 Britt, Mariah             12 Chaminade              3:06.55  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhone, Nina               11 Marlborough            5:33.02  
  2 Jalbuena, Alyanna         11 Chaminade              6:22.79  
  3 Simone, Nicole            11 Chaminade              6:52.57  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jalbuena, Alyanna         11 Chaminade             14:09.06  
  2 Simone, Nicole            11 Chaminade             14:11.75  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jazmin           10 Chaminade                15.68  +0.0 
  2 Lacey, Haley              10 Chaminade                18.53  +0.0 
  3 Hutchins, Lucy            10 Marlborough              19.55  +0.0 
  4 Simon-Trench, Sophia       9 Marlborough              23.51  +0.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jazmin           10 Chaminade                48.74   1 
  2 Fox, Cynara               10 Marlborough              50.96   1 
  3 Hutchins, Lucy            10 Marlborough              52.02   1 
  4 Lacey, Haley              10 Chaminade                56.24   1 
  5 Shermur, Imogene          10 Marlborough              68.61   1 
 -- Hill, Hayden              10 Marlborough             X58.75   2 
 -- Simon-Trench, Sophia       9 Marlborough             X63.42   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        49.63  
     1) Jackson, Jazmin 10              2) East, Sara 12                  
     3) Tyler, Olivia 11                4) Umans, Bailey 11               
  2 Marlborough  'A'                                      53.30  
     1) Malanga, Catherine 10           2) Fox, Cynara 10                 
     3) Robles, Sonora 9                4) Hutchins, Lucy 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:07.67  
     1) Umans, Bailey 11                2) East, Sara 12                  
     3) Tyler, Olivia 11                4) Uyanga, Jennifer 11            
  2 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:31.02  
     1) Robles, Sonora 9                2) Magtoto, Jillian 11            
     3) Hutchins, Lucy 10               4) Rhone, Nina 11                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jazmin           10 Chaminade              4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O    O 
  2 Hill, Hayden              10 Marlborough           J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sellfors, Hannah          12 Chaminade              5-09.00  
     5-00 5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fox, Cynara               10 Marlborough           15-08.50   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) FOUL      15-08.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)      
  2 Uyanga, Jennifer          11 Chaminade             15-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-01.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)       
  3 Magtoto, Jillian          11 Marlborough           12-10.50   NWI 
     12-10.50(NWI) 10-11(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Campbell, Catherine       12 Chaminade             12-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-04(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI)      
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fox, Cynara               10 Marlborough           32-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      31-05(NWI) 32-02.50(NWI) 32-01.25(NWI)       
  2 Campbell, Catherine       12 Chaminade             27-03.50   NWI 
     27-03.50(NWI) 27-01(NWI) 26-09(NWI) FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Cheyanne         10 Chaminade             30-02.00  
  2 Or, Catherine              9 Marlborough           26-00.00  
  3 Klessig, Emma             11 Chaminade             23-03.00  
  4 Simon-Trench, Sophia       9 Marlborough           20-06.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reyes, Allysa             12 Chaminade                13.85   1.7  1 
  2 Gipson, Natalie            9 Chaminade                14.16   1.7  1 
  3 Zapien, Angelina          10 Chaminade                14.22   1.7  1 
  4 Khanna, Priyanka           9 Chaminade                14.97   1.7  1 
  5 Asher, Delaney             9 Chaminade                15.19   2.8  2 
  6 Parks, Victoria            9 Chaminade                16.28   1.7  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reyes, Allysa             12 Chaminade                29.00   0.6 
  2 Gipson, Natalie            9 Chaminade                29.21   0.6 
  3 Zapien, Angelina          10 Chaminade                30.21   0.6 
  4 Khanna, Priyanka           9 Chaminade                32.44   0.6 
  5 Parks, Victoria            9 Chaminade                35.14   0.6 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        56.06  
     1) Campbell, Catherine 12          2) Gipson, Natalie 9              
     3) Gbemudo, Nneke 11               4) Zapien, Angelina 10            
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reyes, Allysa             12 Chaminade             13-05.00   NWI 
     12-06.50(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI)       
  2 Asher, Delaney             9 Chaminade              9-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9-10(NWI) FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Okuribido, Alexander      11 Chaminade                11.09   2.2  1 
  2 Molina, Matthew           11 St. Francis              11.24   2.2  1 
  3 Latimore, Kenny            9 Chaminade                11.47   2.2  1 
  4 Washington, Frankie        9 Chaminade                11.60   2.2  1 
  5 Bosveld, Taylor           12 St. Francis              11.60   2.2  1 
 -- Thaler, Matthew           11 Chaminade               X11.54   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Okuribido, Alexander      11 Chaminade                22.72  +0.0 
  2 Washington, Frankie        9 Chaminade                23.27  +0.0 
  3 Goldman, Ryan             10 Chaminade                23.77  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldman, Ryan             10 Chaminade                53.43  
  2 Tillotson, Jackson         9 Chaminade                54.30  
  3 Bass, Jonas               11 St. Francis              54.91  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serventi, Stuart          10 St. Francis            2:02.32  
  2 Doucette, Walker          11 Chaminade              2:03.79  
  3 Simone, Christian          9 Chaminade              2:06.87  
  4 Raba, Ryan                12 St. Francis            2:23.06  
  5 Ciranna, Nicolas          11 St. Francis            2:27.66  
  6 Suttles, Tyler             9 Chaminade              2:32.05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simone, Christian          9 Chaminade              4:52.19  
  2 Suh, Jason                10 St. Francis            5:11.43  
  3 Ciranna, Nicolas          11 St. Francis            5:14.79  
  4 Peralta, Jorge            12 St. Francis            5:37.44  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serventi, Stuart          10 St. Francis           11:15.18  
  2 Cains, Deniz              10 Chaminade             11:50.43  
  3 Suh, Jason                10 St. Francis           12:10.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Molina, Matthew           11 St. Francis              15.15   1.0 
  2 Perkins, Xayvion           9 Chaminade                16.29   1.0 
  3 Blaney, Tyler             11 Chaminade                16.99   1.0 
  4 James, Grant              12 St. Francis              17.15   1.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perkins, Xayvion           9 Chaminade                42.33  
  2 James, Grant              12 St. Francis              44.47  
  3 Blaney, Tyler             11 Chaminade                44.57  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        45.00  
     1) Goldman, Ryan 10                2) Washington, Frankie 9          
     3) Latimore, Kenny 9               4) Okuribido, Alexander 11        
 -- St. Francis (La Canada)  'A'                            DNF  
     1) Bass, Jonas 11                  2) Bosveld, Taylor 12             
     3) Ramirez, Colton 12              4) Molina, Matthew 11             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molina, Matthew           11 St. Francis            6-03.00  
     6-00 6-03 6-06 
        O    O   XX 
  2 Perkins, Xayvion           9 Chaminade              5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Simqu, Will               11 Chaminade              5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO   XX 
  4 Tillotson, Jackson         9 Chaminade              5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Pedati, Spencer           11 Chaminade                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Blake             12 St. Francis           12-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-06 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Calmette, Andrew          12 St. Francis           11-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 
         O   XXX 
  3 Cupp, Alex                10 St. Francis           10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
  4 Suttles, Tyler             9 Chaminade              8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Pedati, Spencer           11 Chaminade                   NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Latimore, Kenny            9 Chaminade             20-07.00   NWI 
     19-05.75(NWI) 20-07(NWI) 20-02(NWI) 16-07(NWI)       
  2 Nettels, Andrew           12 St. Francis           18-08.75   NWI 
     16-01.50(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 16-11.75(NWI) 18-08.75(NWI)      
  3 Angel, Will               11 Chaminade             18-05.50   NWI 
     18-05.50(NWI) 17-05.75(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Blake             12 St. Francis           46-09.00  
  2 Rodgers, Tyler            12 St. Francis           44-01.00  
  3 Hayes, Jalen              11 Chaminade             41-06.00  
  4 Younessi, Joshua          10 Chaminade             35-04.00  
  5 Otchis, Justin            10 Chaminade             32-05.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ascencion, Keevaughn      11 Chaminade                11.56  +0.0  1 
  2 Boschetti, Xander          9 St. Francis              12.21  +0.0  1 
  3 Pierce, Bradley           10 St. Francis              12.27  +0.0  1 
  4 Pender, Jack               9 Chaminade                13.48  +0.0  1 
 -- Assa, Dexter              10 St. Francis             X12.80  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pierce, Bradley           10 St. Francis              25.00   2.3 
  2 Boschetti, Xander          9 St. Francis              25.56   2.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe, Ethan              9 St. Francis              58.44  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haddad, Alexander         12 Chaminade              2:19.41  
  2 YU, Stephan                9 Chaminade              2:31.20  
  3 Padgette, Sebastian        9 St. Francis            2:32.70  
  4 Peralta, Jorge            12 St. Francis            2:34.04  
  5 Noori, Aryan               9 St. Francis            2:34.72  
  6 Scrymgoeur, Jack           9 Chaminade              2:35.12  
  7 Sibal, Adam               11 St. Francis            2:35.72  
  8 Adduci, Peter              9 St. Francis            2:44.20  
  9 Van der Valt, Charlie        Chaminade              2:46.66  
 10 Malham, Joey              10 Chaminade              2:50.56  
 11 Paz miletich, Edwin        9 Chaminade              2:56.48  
 12 Ajemian, Armen             9 Chaminade              3:08.36  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padgette, Sebastian        9 St. Francis            5:50.83  
  2 Sibal, Adam               11 St. Francis            5:53.06  
  3 Adduci, Peter              9 St. Francis            5:57.12  
  4 Noori, Aryan               9 St. Francis            6:00.11  
  5 LaRue, Brandon             9 Chaminade              6:06.34  
  6 Malham, Joey              10 Chaminade              6:08.06  
  7 Paz miletich, Edwin        9 Chaminade              6:15.45  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- St. Francis (La Canada)  'A'                            DNF  
     1) Monroe, Ethan 9                 2) Pierce, Bradley 10             
     3) Assa, Dexter 10                 4) Boschetti, Xander 9            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis (La Canada)  'A'                        4:15.59  
     1) Pierce, Bradley 10              2) Boschetti, Xander 9            
     3) Schmait, Daniel 9               4) Aceves, Matthew 10             
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ascencion, Keevaughn      11 Chaminade             19-04.50   NWI 
     19-04.50(NWI) 18-09(NWI) 18-11(NWI) 18-08(NWI)      
  2 Monroe, Ethan              9 St. Francis           16-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      16-10.25(NWI)               
  3 Hovland, Sean             12 St. Francis           15-01.75   NWI 
     14-07.75(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI)         
  4 Medina, Daniel            10 St. Francis           15-00.50   NWI 
     15-00.50(NWI) FOUL      13-10(NWI) 13-08(NWI)      
  5 Assa, Dexter              10 St. Francis           14-09.75   NWI 
     14-01.25(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 12-11.25(NWI) 14-02.75(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ascencion, Keevaughn      11 Chaminade             34-00.75   NWI 
     34-00.75(NWI)    x             
  2 Monroe, Ethan              9 St. Francis           34-00.00   NWI 
     34-00(NWI) x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haddad, Alexander         12 Chaminade             34-09.00  
  2 Sherman, Zach             10 Chaminade             25-07.00  
  3 Villalobos, Christ        10 Chaminade             22-05.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Galang, James              9 St. Francis              11.81   3.0 
  2 Garcia, Zack               9 Chaminade                11.91   3.0 
  3 Reeves, Bryson             9 St. Francis              11.92   3.0 
  4 Martin, Jonathan           9 St. Francis              12.07   3.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Garcia, Zack               9 Chaminade                24.45   2.4 
  2 Martin, Jonathan           9 St. Francis              24.48   2.4 
  3 Galang, James              9 St. Francis              25.36   2.4 
  4 Reid, Vincent             10 Chaminade                25.87   2.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Miles               9 St. Francis              53.31  
  2 Beeve, Matthew            10 St. Francis              53.73  
  3 De santis, Leo             9 Chaminade                56.72  
  4 Garcia, Nick              10 Chaminade                61.38  
  5 Reid, Vincent             10 Chaminade                63.95  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beeve, Matthew            10 St. Francis            2:15.99  
  2 Polenzani, Mark            9 St. Francis            2:19.86  
  3 Ushakov, Alex             10 Chaminade              2:26.31  
  4 Andriuzzo, Colin           9 St. Francis            2:27.12  
  5 Martin, Lars               9 St. Francis            2:28.11  
  6 Pascasio, Jacob              Chaminade              2:30.16  
  7 Shahhinian, Samuel         9 Chaminade              2:33.26  
  8 Paz, Gabriel               9 St. Francis            2:37.93  
  9 Sibal, Dylan               9 St. Francis            3:19.95  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newman, Dillon               Chaminade              5:10.85  
  2 Polenzani, Mark            9 St. Francis            5:20.00  
  3 Ushakov, Alex             10 Chaminade              5:23.14  
  4 Bergman, Alan Michael     10 Chaminade              5:26.82  
  5 Andriuzzo, Colin           9 St. Francis            5:30.27  
  6 Pascasio, Jacob              Chaminade              5:30.40  
  7 Shahhinian, Samuel         9 Chaminade              5:31.09  
  8 Paz, Gabriel               9 St. Francis            5:33.27  
  9 Martin, Lars               9 St. Francis            5:33.29  
 10 Sibal, Dylan               9 St. Francis            6:20.70  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paz, Gabriel               9 St. Francis           12:42.08  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Yoshida, Timothy          10 St. Francis              18.93   2.0 
  2 Sheriff, Dylan            10 St. Francis              20.59   2.0 
  3 Hernandez, Tomas           9 St. Francis              20.82   2.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yoshida, Timothy          10 St. Francis              49.80  
  2 Sheriff, Dylan            10 St. Francis              50.54  
  3 Hernandez, Tomas           9 St. Francis              52.30  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis (La Canada)  'A'                          48.06  
     1) Martin, Jonathan 9              2) Mason, Miles 9                 
     3) Beeve, Matthew 10               4) Reeves, Bryson 9               
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        50.98  
     1) Garcia, Zack 9                  2) Reid, Vincent 10               
     3) Darden, Chase 9                 4) Schuller, John 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis (La Canada)  'A'                        3:51.38  
     1) Mason, Miles 9                  2) Harper, Frederick 10           
     3) Beeve, Matthew 10               4) Suh, Jason 10                  
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:56.55  
     1) De santis, Leo 9                2) Garcia, Nick 10                
     3) Garcia, Zack 9                  4) Reid, Vincent 10               
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teehan, Brendan            9 Chaminade              5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO   XX 
  2 Chow, Devin               10 St. Francis            4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Simonian, Nicholas         9 St. Francis                 NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Harrick, Kade              9 St. Francis                 NH  
     5-02 
       XX 
 -- Reeves, Bryson             9 St. Francis                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Darden, Chase              9 Chaminade             17-09.00   NWI 
     17-09(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI)         
  2 Ramos, Ryan                9 St. Francis           15-04.50   NWI 
     15-01.50(NWI) 4-10.25(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI)      
  3 Harrick, Kade              9 St. Francis           14-05.00   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 13-01.75(NWI) FOUL      13-04.25(NWI)      
  4 Po, Jason                  9 St. Francis           14-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-05.25(NWI) 14-04(NWI) FOUL           
  5 Guzman, Jacob              9 St. Francis           13-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 12-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  6 Galaz, Matthew             9 St. Francis           13-01.75   NWI 
     13-01.75(NWI) 10-09(NWI) 11-09(NWI)         
  7 Cuevas, Reese              9 St. Francis           12-11.00   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) 12-11(NWI) FOUL      10-10(NWI)      
  8 Duran, Luciano            10 St. Francis           11-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-09(NWI) 11-07.25(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ramos, Ryan                9 St. Francis           28-05.50   NWI 
     28-05.50(NWI) 27-02(NWI) 27-06(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reeves, Bryson             9 St. Francis           42-02.00  
  2 Cruz, Nathan               9 St. Francis           37-00.00  
  3 Gurlekian, Matthew         9 St. Francis           33-09.00  
  4 Neistein, Andrew          10 Chaminade             29-00.00  
  5 Kagan, Alex               10 Chaminade             28-04.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   84        2) Marlborough                36   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   31                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   61        2) St. Francis (La Canada)    52   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Francis (La Canada)     39        2) Chaminade                  32   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Francis (La Canada)     83        2) Chaminade                  26