Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2019 01:16 PM
                    Lane 5 vs Chiefs vs Phoenix - 4/27/2019                    
                             Palmdale High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 17.58                                                          
                17.58  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  17.58
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McCrory, Miley               Lane 5                   17.69                  
  2 Holloway, London             Flying Phoen             18.70                  
  3 Wimbley, Ta'riyha            Lane 5                   20.30                  
  4 Mayfield, Saniyah            Lane 5                   20.36                  
  5 Hart, Lia                    Lane 5                   21.76                  
Section  2  
  1 Portillo, Rebecca            Chatsworth               18.52                  
  2 Contreras, Caylie            Flying Phoen             20.00                  
  3 Osorio, Daisy                Flying Phoen             20.50                  
  4 Adduri, Pranavi              Flying Phoen             22.34                  
  5 Mallipeddi, Lasya            Chatsworth               23.65                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 38.54                                                          
                38.54  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  38.54
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McCrory, Miley               Lane 5                   39.20                  
  2 Portillo, Rebecca            Chatsworth               42.84                  
  3 Harper, Zahra                Chatsworth               42.95                  
  4 Mayfield, Saniyah            Lane 5                   45.21                  
  5 Wimbley, Ta'riyha            Lane 5                   46.29                  
  6 Hart, Lia                    Lane 5                   49.40                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 1:29.45                                                        
                1:29.45  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.45
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McCrory, Miley               Lane 5                 1:31.26                  
  2 Contreras, Caylie            Flying Phoen           1:34.56                  
  3 Osorio, Daisy                Flying Phoen           1:35.78                  
  4 Mayfield, Saniyah            Lane 5                 1:36.94                  
  5 Adduri, Pranavi              Flying Phoen           1:50.48                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 3:34.00                                                        
                3:34.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  3:34.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Zahra                Chatsworth             3:22.94qQUAL             
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 7:19.00                                                        
                7:19.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  7:19.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Zahra                Chatsworth             6:41.43qQUAL             
  2 Doshi, Kiyaana               Chatsworth             8:14.70                  
  3 Mallipeddi, Lasya            Chatsworth             9:09.04                  
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 8-08.25                                                        
                8-08.25  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  8-08.25
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wimbley, Ta'riyha            Lane 5                 7-11.75                  
      7-07  7-11.75  FOUL           
  2 Holloway, London             Flying Phoen           7-02.00                  
      5-11.75  6-10.50  7-02           
  3 Hart, Lia                    Lane 5                 6-04.00                  
      5-02  6-04  5-06           
  4 Osorio, Daisy                Flying Phoen           5-00.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  5-00           
  5 Adduri, Pranavi              Flying Phoen           4-05.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  4-05.50           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 15.62                                                          
                15.62  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  15.62
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crear, Tamea                 Chatsworth               14.58qQUAL             
  2 Arista, Kimberly             Flying Phoen             15.34qQUAL             
  3 Jimenez, Thalia              Lane 5                   15.84                  
  4 Lee, Samantha                Flying Phoen             16.22                  
  5 Mayfield, Zakiyah            Lane 5                   16.32                  
  6 Kennon, Journey              Lane 5                   16.43                  
  7 Lona, Milan                  Chatsworth               17.03                  
  8 Adair, Ava                   Lane 5                   17.06                  
  9 Handy, Makayla               Chatsworth               17.55                  
Section  2  
  1 Hawkes, Aniyah               Lane 5                   15.37qQUAL             
  2 Miluzzo, Gianna              Flying Phoen             17.36                  
  3 Hammond, Kanijah             Lane 5                   17.76                  
  4 Estrada, Adia                Flying Phoen             17.89                  
  5 Tynes, Jaidyn                Lane 5                   18.35                  
  6 Elahian, Layla               Chatsworth               18.77                  
  7 Cohl, Ojakayda               Flying Phoen             19.35                  
  8 Vafi, Sofia                  Chatsworth               19.63                  
  9 Anderson, Lucila             Flying Phoen             22.39                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 33.55                                                          
                33.55  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  33.55
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hawkes, Aniyah               Lane 5                   32.74qQUAL             
  2 Arista, Kimberly             Flying Phoen             33.35qQUAL             
  3 Jimenez, Thalia              Lane 5                   34.65                  
  4 Park, Ellison                Chatsworth               36.09                  
  5 Adair, Ava                   Lane 5                   38.02                  
Section  2  
  1 Mayfield, Zakiyah            Lane 5                   35.21                  
  2 Miluzzo, Gianna              Flying Phoen             37.61                  
  3 Tynes, Jaidyn                Lane 5                   40.47                  
  4 Handy, Makayla               Chatsworth               41.20                  
  5 Orozco, Tatiana              Chatsworth               41.83                  
  6 Elahian, Layla               Chatsworth               43.62                  
  7 Vafi, Sofia                  Chatsworth               44.92                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 1:16.26                                                        
                1:16.26  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.26
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hawkes, Aniyah               Lane 5                 1:12.95qQUAL             
  2 Wade, Jordyn                 Lane 5                 1:16.48                  
  3 Lee, Samantha                Flying Phoen           1:18.63                  
  4 Adair, Ava                   Lane 5                 1:20.16                  
  5 Park, Ellison                Chatsworth             1:20.54                  
  6 Miluzzo, Gianna              Flying Phoen           1:25.42                  
  7 Mayfield, Zakiyah            Lane 5                 1:28.06                  
  8 Orozco, Tatiana              Chatsworth             1:32.40                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 3:08.00                                                        
                3:08.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Abrego, Mia                  Chatsworth             2:49.52qQUAL             
  2 Wade, Jordyn                 Lane 5                 2:56.35qQUAL             
  3 Lona, Milan                  Chatsworth             3:14.24                  
  4 Navarro, Sofia               Chatsworth             3:14.25                  
  5 Orozco, Tatiana              Chatsworth             3:38.63                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 6:25.00                                                        
                6:25.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  6:25.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Navarro, Sofia               Chatsworth             6:40.45                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'A'                                         1:02.24  
     1) Hawkes, Aniyah                  2) Wade, Jordyn                   
     3) Kennon, Journey                 4) Jimenez, Thalia                
  2 Flying Phoenix Track Club  'A'                      1:05.17  
     1) Estrada, Adia                   2) Arista, Kimberly               
     3) Miluzzo, Gianna                 4) Lee, Samantha                  
  3 Chatsworth  'A'                                     1:05.43  
     1) Lona, Milan                     2) Crear, Tamea                   
     3) Park, Ellison                   4) Handy, Makayla                 
  4 Lane 5  'B'                                         1:07.60  
     1) Tynes, Jaidyn                   2) Mayfield, Zakiyah              
     3) Hammond, Kanijah                4) Adair, Ava                     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chatsworth  'A'                                     5:38.38  
     1) Lona, Milan                     2) Crear, Tamea                   
     3) Navarro, Sofia                  4) Abrego, Mia                    
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q  3-06                                                          
              3-06.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  3-06.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jimenez, Thalia              Lane 5                 3-00.00                  
     3-00 3-02 
       XO  XXX 
  1 Abrego, Mia                  Chatsworth             3-00.00                  
     3-00 3-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kennon, Journey              Lane 5                      NH                  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Tynes, Jaidyn                Lane 5                      NH                  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 10-07                                                          
             10-07.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  10-07.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kennon, Journey              Lane 5                10-09.75qQUAL             
      10-09.75  10-01.50  9-09.75  9-09       
  2 Navarro, Sofia               Chatsworth            10-08.50qQUAL             
      10-08.50  9-05  9-07.50  9-07.75       
  3 Abrego, Mia                  Chatsworth             8-11.75                  
      8-00.50  7-09  8-05  8-11.75       
  4 Cohl, Ojakayda               Flying Phoen           8-09.00                  
      6-07.50  7-02.75  5-06  8-09       
  5 Hammond, Kanijah             Lane 5                 8-02.00                  
      FOUL  4-03  FOUL  8-02       
  6 Estrada, Adia                Flying Phoen           7-11.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7-11       
  7 Anderson, Lucila             Flying Phoen           5-05.50                  
      4-06.50  5-05.50  4-00  4-02       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 14.32                                                          
                14.32  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  14.32
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mayfield, Zaria              Lane 5                   14.13qQUAL             
  2 Gardner, Khloe               Lane 5                   14.39                  
  3 Mayfield, Kamaria            Lane 5                   15.50                  
  4 Greene, Kaitlynn             Chatsworth               15.57                  
  5 Torres, Merari               Lane 5                   15.60                  
  6 Duarte, Ashley               Flying Phoen             15.61                  
  7 Hunt, Aniya                  Lane 5                   15.62                  
  8 Burwell, Amaree              Flying Phoen             15.93                  
  9 Bradbury, Ashley             Flying Phoen             15.97                  
Section  2  
  1 Gonzalez, Katherine          Chatsworth               15.76                  
  2 Simpson, Sariah              Lane 5                   15.89                  
  3 Revilla, Raquel              Flying Phoen             16.26                  
  4 Estrada, Felicity            Chatsworth               16.83                  
  5 Bachiero, Olivia             Flying Phoen             17.36                  
  6 Angeles, Melanie             Flying Phoen             17.77                  
  7 Ramirez, Mia                 Flying Phoen             17.78                  
  8 Bona, Dawn                   Flying Phoen             19.60                  
  9 Avarez, Sophie               Flying Phoen             20.29                  
Section  3  
  1 Shambayati, Paige            Chatsworth               16.02                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 30.11                                                          
                30.11  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  30.11
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gardner, Khloe               Lane 5                   30.21                  
  2 Mayfield, Zaria              Lane 5                   30.70                  
  3 Shambayati, Paige            Chatsworth               33.53                  
  4 Simpson, Sariah              Lane 5                   33.93                  
  5 Hunt, Aniya                  Lane 5                   34.50                  
  6 Estrada, Felicity            Chatsworth               36.75                  
Section  2  
  1 Campell, Camara              Flying Phoen             30.65                  
  2 Mayfield, Kamaria            Lane 5                   33.48                  
  3 Torres, Merari               Lane 5                   35.33                  
  4 McGee, Jayla                 Lane 5                   35.96                  
  5 Bachiero, Olivia             Flying Phoen             38.27                  
  6 Avarez, Sophie               Flying Phoen             45.13                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 1:09.58                                                        
                1:09.58  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.58
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mayfield, Zaria              Lane 5                 1:05.35qQUAL             
  2 Campell, Camara              Flying Phoen           1:10.12                  
  3 Mayfield, Kamaria            Lane 5                 1:17.76                  
  4 Hunt, Aniya                  Lane 5                 1:20.51                  
  5 Figueroa, Chloe              Chatsworth             1:23.17                  
  6 Bona, Dawn                   Flying Phoen           1:24.66                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 2:52.00                                                        
                2:52.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vega, Sofia                  Flying Phoen           3:24.89                  
  2 Figueroa, Chloe              Chatsworth             3:27.62                  
  3 Zahrt, Taylor                Flying Phoen           3:27.72                  
  4 Orozco, Caroline             Flying Phoen           3:51.50                  
  5 Angeles, Melanie             Flying Phoen           4:02.29                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 5:51.00                                                        
                5:51.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  5:51.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Revilla, Raquel              Flying Phoen           5:55.47                  
  2 Enamorado, Jassmine          Flying Phoen           5:56.05                  
  3 Guzman, Gemma                Lane 5                 6:25.45                  
  4 Gonzalez, Kate               Flying Phoen           6:28.74                  
  5 Pereida, Genesis             Lane 5                 6:49.33                  
  6 Vega, Sofia                  Flying Phoen           6:58.72                  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 13:00.00                                                       
                13:00.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  13:00.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Guzman, Gemma                Lane 5                12:39.82qQUAL             
  2 Ramirez, Mia                 Flying Phoen          14:36.18                  
  3 Sushinsky, Liana             Flying Phoen          15:19.62                  
  4 Zahrt, Taylor                Flying Phoen          16:02.85                  
  5 Stimac, Emily                Flying Phoen          16:30.33                  
  6 Orozco, Caroline             Flying Phoen          18:04.67                  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 17.38                                                          
                17.38  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  17.38
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Olivia            Flying Phoen             17.18qQUAL             
  2 Bachiero, Olivia             Flying Phoen             19.65                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Phoenix Track Club  'A'                      1:02.08  
     1) Bradbury, Ashley                2) MacDonald, Olivia              
     3) Burwell, Amaree                 4) Duarte, Ashley                 
  2 Lane 5  'B'                                         1:02.14  
     1) Simpson, Sariah                 2) Hunt, Aniya                    
     3) McGee, Jayla                    4) Torres, Merari                 
  3 Chatsworth  'A'                                     1:04.44  
     1) Greene, Kaitlynn                2) Estrada, Felicity              
     3) Gonzalez, Katherine             4) Shambayati, Paige              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'B'                                         5:10.94  
     1) McGee, Jayla                    2) Gardner, Khloe                 
     3) Mayfield, Kamaria               4) Mayfield, Zaria                
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q  4-00                                                          
              4-00.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  4-00.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gardner, Khloe               Lane 5                 3-08.00                  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Simpson, Sariah              Lane 5                 3-08.00                  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Figueroa, Chloe              Chatsworth             3-06.00                  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 12-08.50                                                       
                12-08.50  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  12-08.50
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bradbury, Ashley             Flying Phoen          10-06.50                  
      10-06.50  10-01  10-05.50  FOUL       
  2 Shambayati, Paige            Chatsworth            10-02.00                  
      9-09  10-02  10-02           
  3 Torres, Merari               Lane 5                10-01.00                  
      8-00  9-05  10-01  FOUL       
  4 Stimac, Emily                Flying Phoen           9-05.00                  
      8-08  7-11  8-09.50  9-05       
  5 Duarte, Ashley               Flying Phoen           9-04.00                  
      8-05.50  9-01.50  9-03.50  9-04       
  6 McGee, Jayla                 Lane 5                 7-10.50                  
      7-10.50  6-06  7-03  7-00       
  7 Orozco, Caroline             Flying Phoen           7-07.50                  
      6-00  7-07.50  6-02.50  6-07.75       
  8 Sushinsky, Liana             Flying Phoen           7-06.50                  
      6-10.50  7-00  6-04  7-06.50       
  9 Zahrt, Taylor                Flying Phoen           7-04.25                  
      7-04.25  FOUL  6-00.75  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 19-09                                                          
             19-09.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  19-09.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Florence, Shamiyah           Lane 5                21-01.00qQUAL             
      19-05.25  21-01  20-11.75  19-03       
  2 Avarez, Sophie               Flying Phoen          19-04.00                  
      17-00.75  17-08.50  FOUL  19-04       
  3 Gonzalez, Kate               Flying Phoen          13-09.75                  
      11-11.50  12-00.25  13-09.75  12-09       
  4 Vega, Sofia                  Flying Phoen          11-09.75                  
      9-00.25  10-04.50  9-07.50  11-09.75       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 13.63                                                          
                13.63  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  13.63
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Walker, Zariah               Lane 5                   12.85qQUAL             
  2 Ray, Lahela                  Lane 5                   13.40qQUAL             
  3 Rodriguez, Emilia            Chatsworth               13.91                  
  4 Jones, Deonna                Lane 5                   14.00                  
  5 Figueroa, Gabriella          Chatsworth               14.08                  
  6 Lona, Maya                   Chatsworth               14.32                  
  7 Ford, Sara                   Chatsworth               14.39                  
Section  2  
  1 Meyer, Madison               Chatsworth               14.15                  
  2 Sibrian, Natalie             Lane 5                   14.49                  
  3 Taylor, Carly                Flying Phoen             14.81                  
  4 Richardson, Shy'la           Lane 5                   15.01                  
  5 Casanova, Elisa              Lane 5                   15.14                  
  6 Martin, Brianna              Lane 5                   15.50                  
Section  3  
  1 Tryon, Anaya                 Lane 5                   13.10qQUAL             
  2 Campbell, Mikayla            Flying Phoen             15.06                  
  3 Taylor, Katelyn              Flying Phoen             16.43                  
  4 Zayas, Reilynn               Lane 5                   16.84                  
  5 Antonio, Miranda             Lane 5                   17.11                  
  6 Portillo, Kayla              Lane 5                   17.28                  
  7 Stimac, Lucy                 Flying Phoen             17.38                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 28.20                                                          
                28.20  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  28.20
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Walker, Zariah               Lane 5                   26.38qQUAL             
  2 Jones, Deonna                Lane 5                   29.48                  
  3 Rodriguez, Emilia            Chatsworth               29.61                  
  4 Meyer, Madison               Chatsworth               29.94                  
  5 Figueroa, Gabriella          Chatsworth               30.27                  
  6 Sibrian, Natalie             Lane 5                   30.28                  
  7 Lona, Maya                   Chatsworth               30.60                  
  8 Graham, Kahlia               Chatsworth               31.13                  
Section  2  
  1 Casanova, Elisa              Lane 5                   31.79                  
  2 Richardson, Shy'la           Lane 5                   32.35                  
  3 Campbell, Mikayla            Flying Phoen             32.94                  
  4 Martin, Brianna              Lane 5                   33.62                  
  5 Zayas, Reilynn               Lane 5                   37.66                  
  6 Portillo, Kayla              Lane 5                   37.81                  
  7 Stimac, Lucy                 Flying Phoen             38.33                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 1:05.14                                                        
                1:05.14  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tryon, Anaya                 Lane 5                 1:01.76qQUAL             
  2 Jones, Deonna                Lane 5                 1:03.39qQUAL             
  3 Sibrian, Natalie             Lane 5                 1:10.47                  
  4 Graham, Kahlia               Chatsworth             1:10.65                  
Section  2  
  1 Caro Laureano, Julianne      Chatsworth             1:10.02                  
  2 Casanova, Elisa              Lane 5                 1:14.91                  
  3 Campbell, Mikayla            Flying Phoen           1:19.25                  
  4 Antonio, Miranda             Lane 5                 1:19.80                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 2:40.00                                                        
                2:40.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ray, Zoe                     Lane 5                 2:26.63qQUAL             
  2 Ray, Lahela                  Lane 5                 2:35.45qQUAL             
  3 Caro Laureano, Julianne      Chatsworth             2:50.94                  
  4 Khan, Anisah                 Chatsworth             3:04.27                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 5:32.00                                                        
                5:32.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Khan, Anisah                 Chatsworth             6:05.34                  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 12:28.00                                                       
                12:28.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  12:28.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Root, Jenna                  Flying Phoen          14:22.46                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 19.25                                                          
                19.25  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  19.25
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Panariello, Cayden           Flying Phoen             21.65                  
  2 Cantu, Emma                  Chatsworth               25.47                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 34.20                                                          
                34.20  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  34.20
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cantu, Emma                  Chatsworth               38.29                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'C'                                           50.32  
     1) Tryon, Anaya                    2) Ray, Zoe                       
     3) Ray, Lahela                     4) Walker, Zariah                 
  2 Chatsworth  'C'                                       54.17  
     1) Ford, Sara                      2) Figueroa, Gabriella            
     3) Lona, Maya                      4) Rodriguez, Emilia              
  3 Lane 5  'E'                                           58.54  
     1) Jones, Deonna                   2) Zayas, Reilynn                 
     3) Casanova, Elisa                 4) Sibrian, Natalie               
 -- Flying Phoenix Track Club  'B'                           DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) Taylor, Carly                   2) Panariello, Cayden             
     3) Taylor, Katelyn                 4) Campbell, Mikayla              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'C'                                         4:12.86  
     1) Tryon, Anaya                    2) Ray, Lahela                    
     3) Walker, Zariah                  4) Ray, Zoe                       
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q  4-04                                                          
              4-04.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  4-04.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cantu, Emma                  Chatsworth             4-10.00qQUAL             
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-07 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Figueroa, Gabriella          Chatsworth             4-07.00qQUAL             
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-07 4-08 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Lona, Maya                   Chatsworth             4-04.00qQUAL             
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Taylor, Carly                Flying Phoen           4-00.00                  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 13-11.25                                                       
                13-11.25  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  13-11.25
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ray, Zoe                     Lane 5                15-00.25qQUAL             
      15-00.25  FOUL  12-07.50  FOUL       
  2 Ford, Sara                   Chatsworth            11-09.50                  
      10-03  11-07  11-07  11-09.50       
  3 Graham, Kahlia               Chatsworth            11-08.75                  
      10-00.25  FOUL  9-03.25  11-08.75       
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 24-10                                                          
             24-10.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  24-10.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zayas, Reilynn               Lane 5                24-07.50                  
      22-06  21-06  20-00.50  24-07.50       
  2 Richardson, Shy'la           Lane 5                23-11.00                  
      23-11  23-10.25  21-11.50  23-04       
  3 Portillo, Kayla              Lane 5                23-01.00                  
      19-05  23-01  21-11.25  22-09.25       
  4 Martin, Brianna              Lane 5                20-07.50                  
      20-00  20-07.50  19-00.50  18-01       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 13.84                                                          
                13.84  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  13.84
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Estrada, Clarissa            Chatsworth               13.83qQUAL             
  2 Gist, Cree                   Chatsworth               14.87                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 30.17                                                          
                30.17  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  30.17
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gist, Cree                   Chatsworth               31.21                  
Section  2  
  1 Johnson, Laniah              Chatsworth               34.10                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 1:07.00                                                        
                1:07.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Melendez, Sandra             Chatsworth             1:06.95qQUAL             
Section  2  
  1 Unger, Peighton              Chatsworth             1:15.67                  
  2 Hernandez, Yesenia           Chatsworth             1:17.38                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 2:48.00                                                        
                2:48.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ledesma, Avery               Flying Phoen           2:49.29                  
  2 Parada, Gabriela             Chatsworth             3:03.56                  
  3 Unger, Peighton              Chatsworth             3:24.42                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 6:25.00                                                        
                6:25.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  6:25.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Parada, Gabriela             Chatsworth             6:16.40qQUAL             
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 13:24.00                                                       
                13:24.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  13:24.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ledesma, Avery               Flying Phoen          12:27.66qQUAL             
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 20.93                                                          
                20.93  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  20.93
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Melendez, Sandra             Chatsworth               18.31qQUAL             
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 32.76                                                          
                32.76  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  32.76
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Melendez, Sandra             Chatsworth               33.41                  
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q  4-04                                                          
              4-04.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  4-04.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ledesma, Avery               Flying Phoen           4-00.00                  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 13-06.75                                                       
                13-06.75  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  13-06.75
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Estrada, Clarissa            Chatsworth            13-06.50                  
      12-11.50  13-06.50  12-06.50  13-01       
  2 Hernandez, Yesenia           Chatsworth            12-05.50                  
      12-02.50  11-07.50  FOUL  12-05.50       
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" YthIntYng
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Melendez, Sandra             Chatsworth               18.31   => 70, Heat 1
 -- Panariello, Cayden           Flying Phoen             21.65   => 75, Heat 1
 -- Cantu, Emma                  Chatsworth               25.47   => 75, Heat 1
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 17.00                                                          
                17.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  17.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ajayden               Lane 5                   15.10qQUAL             
  2 Sellers, Austin              Lane 5                   16.66qQUAL             
  3 Miller, Hayden               Chatsworth               17.43                  
  4 Rodriguez, Emiliano          Chatsworth               17.68                  
  5 Arista, Jesse                Flying Phoen             17.81                  
  6 Tapia, Roman                 Flying Phoen             17.82                  
  7 Binns, Amon                  Lane 5                   19.61                  
  8 Cowan, Benjamin              Lane 5                   20.91                  
Section  2  
  1 Vafi, Sasha                  Chatsworth               18.31                  
  2 Norwood, Aiden               Lane 5                   20.52                  
  3 Handy, Nathan                Chatsworth               21.70                  
  4 Slack, Donovan               Chatsworth               22.09                  
  5 Ramirez Iii, Joaquin         Chatsworth               23.94                  
  6 Lanning, Khalil              Flying Phoen             26.68                  
  7 Valdovinos, Jonathan         Lane 5                   30.40                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 37.27                                                          
                37.27  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  37.27
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smith, Ajayden               Lane 5                   33.99qQUAL             
  2 Sellers, Austin              Lane 5                   35.24qQUAL             
  3 Elahian, Bijan               Chatsworth               40.83                  
  4 Miller, Hayden               Chatsworth               42.06                  
  5 Binns, Amon                  Lane 5                   44.03                  
  6 Vafi, Sasha                  Chatsworth               47.68                  
Section  2  
  1 Estrada, Damian              Chatsworth               44.47                  
  2 Norwood, Aiden               Lane 5                   44.49                  
  3 Cowan, Benjamin              Lane 5                   45.78                  
  4 Handy, Nathan                Chatsworth               49.88                  
  5 Slack, Donovan               Chatsworth               50.25                  
  6 Ramirez Iii, Joaquin         Chatsworth               52.86                  
  7 Valdovinos, Jonathan         Lane 5                 1:07.87                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 1:25.37                                                        
                1:25.37  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.37
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smith, Ajayden               Lane 5                 1:13.76qQUAL             
  2 Sellers, Austin              Lane 5                 1:13.96qQUAL             
  3 Arista, Jesse                Flying Phoen           1:24.95qQUAL             
  4 Estrada, Damian              Chatsworth             1:42.55                  
  5 Norwood, Aiden               Lane 5                 1:45.00                  
  6 Cowan, Benjamin              Lane 5                 1:49.55                  
  7 Binns, Amon                  Lane 5                 2:01.52                  
  8 Rodriguez, Julian            Flying Phoen           2:04.41                  
  9 Valdovinos, Jonathan         Lane 5                 2:11.19                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 3:22.00                                                        
                3:22.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  3:22.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emiliano          Chatsworth             3:19.89qQUAL             
  2 Elahian, Bijan               Chatsworth             3:27.94                  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 6:37.00                                                        
                6:37.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Padilla, Adam                Chatsworth             7:26.71                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chatsworth  'A'                                     1:14.97  
     1) Padilla, Adam                   2) Rodriguez, Emiliano            
     3) Elahian, Bijan                  4) Miller, Hayden                 
  2 Flying Phoenix Track Club  'A'                      1:21.62  
     1) Lanning, Khalil                 2) Tapia, Roman                   
     3) Rodriguez, Julian               4) Arista, Jesse                  
  3 Chatsworth  'B'                                     1:26.55  
     1) Estrada, Damian                 2) Slack, Donovan                 
     3) Vafi, Sasha                     4) Handy, Nathan                  
 
Boys Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q  9-04                                                          
              9-04.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  9-04.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Padilla, Adam                Chatsworth             7-11.00                  
      FOUL  7-09  7-11           
  2 Tapia, Roman                 Flying Phoen           7-10.00                  
      6-10  7-04  7-10           
  3 Lanning, Khalil              Flying Phoen           4-11.75                  
      4-11.75  4-11.75  4-11           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 15.07                                                          
                15.07  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  15.07
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Graham Jr., Raphael          Chatsworth               14.74qQUAL             
  2 Horton, Moses                Lane 5                   15.25                  
  3 Medina, Jordan               Chatsworth               15.85                  
  4 Harper, Zakai                Chatsworth               15.88                  
  5 Cowan, David                 Lane 5                   15.90                  
  6 Ward, D’mareon             Lane 5                   16.02                  
  7 Norwood, Ethan               Lane 5                   16.50                  
  8 Delaney, Andrew              Lane 5                   16.52                  
  9 Montgomery, Bryson           Chatsworth               17.43                  
Section  2  
  1 Nesbit, Dorian               Lane 5                   16.00                  
  2 Ramirez, Daniel              Flying Phoen             16.79                  
  3 Shambayati, Aramis           Chatsworth               16.91                  
  4 James, Caleb                 Flying Phoen             16.94                  
  5 Hooks, Caleb                 Chatsworth               17.64                  
  6 Gutierrez, Evan              Chatsworth               18.16                  
  7 Adduri, Omkar                Flying Phoen             18.27                  
  8 Anderson, Angelo             Flying Phoen             19.13                  
  9 Perez, Luis                  Flying Phoen             19.16                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 31.81                                                          
                31.81  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  31.81
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Graham Jr., Raphael          Chatsworth               31.41qQUAL             
  2 Horton, Moses                Lane 5                   33.73                  
  3 Harper, Zakai                Chatsworth               35.22                  
  4 Nesbit, Dorian               Lane 5                   35.25                  
  5 Norwood, Ethan               Lane 5                   35.36                  
  6 Cedillo, Mateo               Chatsworth               35.63                  
  7 James, Caleb                 Flying Phoen             38.13                  
  8 Gutierrez, Evan              Chatsworth               38.40                  
  9 Montgomery, Bryson           Chatsworth               38.72                  
Section  2  
  1 Medina, Jordan               Chatsworth               34.01                  
  2 Ward, D’mareon             Lane 5                   35.40                  
  3 Stovall, Joseph              Chatsworth               36.34                  
  4 Shambayati, Aramis           Chatsworth               38.33                  
  5 Hooks, Caleb                 Chatsworth               39.09                  
  6 Park, Hudson                 Chatsworth               41.06                  
  7 Anderson, Angelo             Flying Phoen             45.41                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 1:13.51                                                        
                1:13.51  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.51
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Horton, Moses                Lane 5                 1:13.24qQUAL             
  2 Harper, Zakai                Chatsworth             1:13.25qQUAL             
  3 Nesbit, Dorian               Lane 5                 1:23.18                  
  4 Ledesma, Adam                Flying Phoen           1:23.53                  
  5 Ward, D’mareon             Lane 5                 1:24.78                  
  6 James, Caleb                 Flying Phoen           1:28.00                  
Section  2  
  1 Cedillo, Mateo               Chatsworth             1:17.57                  
  2 Ramirez, Daniel              Flying Phoen           1:23.43                  
  3 Delaney, Andrew              Lane 5                 1:26.07                  
  4 Park, Hudson                 Chatsworth             1:31.64                  
  5 Anderson, Angelo             Flying Phoen           1:43.63                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 2:55.00                                                        
                2:55.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stovall, Joseph              Chatsworth             3:14.96                  
  2 Perez, Luis                  Flying Phoen           4:14.44                  
Section  2  
  1 Cedillo, Mateo               Chatsworth             2:55.70                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chatsworth  'A'                                     1:02.20  
     1) Harper, Zakai                   2) Medina, Jordan                 
     3) Montgomery, Bryson              4) Graham Jr., Raphael            
  2 Lane 5  'A'                                         1:03.67  
     1) Horton, Moses                   2) Ward, D’mareon               
     3) Nesbit, Dorian                  4) Cowan, David                   
 -- Chatsworth  'B'                                          DQ   Zone 1 Late
     1) Shambayati, Aramis              2) Gutierrez, Evan                
     3) Park, Hudson                    4) Hooks, Caleb                   
 -- Flying Phoenix Track Club  'A'                           DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) Ledesma, Adam                   2) James, Caleb                   
     3) Perez, Luis                     4) Ramirez, Daniel                
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q  3-06                                                          
              3-06.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  3-06.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cedillo, Mateo               Chatsworth             3-04.00                  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 11-06.25                                                       
                11-06.25  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  11-06.25
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cowan, David                 Lane 5                 9-08.00                  
      9-01  9-08  9-02  9-05.50       
  2 Delaney, Andrew              Lane 5                 8-06.50                  
      8-06.50  7-03.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Ledesma, Adam                Flying Phoen           8-06.00                  
      6-09  7-03.75  7-02  8-06       
  4 Adduri, Omkar                Flying Phoen           5-09.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5-09       
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 19-05                                                          
             19-05.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  19-05.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Norwood, Ethan               Lane 5                21-11.00qQUAL             
      18-08.50  FOUL  20-07.50  21-11       
  2 Perez, Luis                  Flying Phoen          20-09.50qQUAL             
      19-01.50  19-00.50  20-07  20-09.50       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 14.03                                                          
                14.03  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  14.03
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Evans, Austin                Lane 5                   13.40qQUAL             
  2 Wilson, Jaylin               Lane 5                   13.53qQUAL             
  3 Hayes, Jayden                Flying Phoen             14.00qQUAL             
  4 Wooten, Keyshawn             Lane 5                   14.01qQUAL             
  5 Lona, Mateo                  Chatsworth               15.02                  
  6 Browne, Alexander            Flying Phoen             15.28                  
  7 Greene, Connor               Chatsworth               15.57                  
  8 Woolfolk, Daimeon            Lane 5                   16.30                  
  9 Jihad, Joseph                Lane 5                   16.35                  
Section  2  
  1 Acevedo, Jason               Flying Phoen             15.76                  
  2 Arteaga, Nicholas            Chatsworth               16.03                  
  3 Francis, Owen                Flying Phoen             16.09                  
  4 Mayfield, Kingston           Flying Phoen             16.43                  
  5 Toscano, Ritchy              Flying Phoen             16.69                  
  6 Contreras, Brandon           Flying Phoen             16.71                  
  7 Saxton, Corey                Lane 5                   16.98                  
  8 Cohl, Jesse                  Flying Phoen             18.47                  
  9 Criner, Braedon              Flying Phoen             19.73                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 29.76                                                          
                29.76  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  29.76
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Evans, Austin                Lane 5                   27.59qQUAL             
  2 Wilson, Jaylin               Lane 5                   27.86qQUAL             
  3 Hughes, Jesse                Chatsworth               28.63qQUAL             
  4 Hayes, Jayden                Flying Phoen             31.81                  
  5 Browne, Alexander            Flying Phoen             33.57                  
  6 Woolfolk, Daimeon            Lane 5                   34.26                  
  7 Jihad, Joseph                Lane 5                   38.44                  
Section  2  
  1 Acevedo, Jason               Flying Phoen             32.80                  
  2 Greene, Connor               Chatsworth               33.76                  
  3 Arteaga, Nicholas            Chatsworth               34.79                  
  4 Unger, Gavin                 Chatsworth               36.62                  
  5 Saxton, Corey                Lane 5                   40.28                  
  6 Jafri, Adheem                Flying Phoen             42.23                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 1:08.52                                                        
                1:08.52  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.52
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hughes, Jesse                Chatsworth             1:03.37qQUAL             
  2 Wooten, Keyshawn             Lane 5                 1:06.72qQUAL             
  3 Harper, Zahir                Chatsworth             1:08.44qQUAL             
  4 Lona, Mateo                  Chatsworth             1:16.02                  
  5 Unger, Gavin                 Chatsworth             1:24.03                  
  6 Jihad, Joseph                Lane 5                 1:26.29                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 2:41.00                                                        
                2:41.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gammage, Jordehn             Lane 5                 2:27.73qQUAL             
  2 Harper, Zahir                Chatsworth             2:48.06                  
  3 Palacios, Adrian             Flying Phoen           3:01.07                  
  4 Escalante, Aaron             Chatsworth             3:29.02                  
  5 Herrera, Abraham             Chatsworth             3:33.78                  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 5:30.00                                                        
                5:30.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Doshi, Riyaan                Chatsworth             5:54.47                  
  2 Escalante, Aaron             Chatsworth             7:01.09                  
  3 Herrera, Abraham             Chatsworth             7:13.00                  
  4 Jafri, Adheem                Flying Phoen           7:51.65                  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 11:53.00                                                       
                11:53.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  11:53.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Palacios, Adrian             Flying Phoen          13:06.04                  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 16.19                                                          
                16.19  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  16.19
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gammage, Jordehn             Lane 5                   13.89qQUAL             
  2 Ek, Thaddeaus                Chatsworth               17.67                  
  3 Contreras, Brandon           Flying Phoen             19.20                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'A'                                           53.69  
     1) Wilson, Jaylin                  2) Gammage, Jordehn               
     3) Wooten, Keyshawn                4) Evans, Austin                  
  2 Chatsworth  'B'                                       59.53  
     1) Lona, Mateo                     2) Harper, Zahir                  
     3) Ek, Thaddeaus                   4) Hughes, Jesse                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'A'                                         4:37.39  
     1) Evans, Austin                   2) Wilson, Jaylin                 
     3) Wooten, Keyshawn                4) Gammage, Jordehn               
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q  4-00                                                          
              4-00.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  4-00.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Francis, Owen                Flying Phoen           3-10.00                  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cohl, Jesse                  Flying Phoen           3-04.00                  
     3-04 3-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 13-08.25                                                       
                13-08.25  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  13-08.25
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lona, Mateo                  Chatsworth            13-11.00qQUAL             
      13-11  13-10.50  13-02.25  FOUL      
  2 Hayes, Jayden                Flying Phoen          12-07.00                  
      11-09.50  12-05  12-07           
  3 Acevedo, Jason               Flying Phoen          11-04.50                  
      FOUL  11-00  11-04.50  10-08      
  4 Unger, Gavin                 Chatsworth            10-05.25                  
      10-02.75  10-02.50  FOUL  10-05.25      
  5 Palacios, Adrian             Flying Phoen          10-05.00                  
      10-05  10-00.50  10-04.50  10-04      
  6 Greene, Connor               Chatsworth             9-07.75                  
      8-07  9-07.75  8-08  1-05.50      
 -- Woolfolk, Daimeon            Lane 5                    FOUL                  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 26-02                                                          
             26-02.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  26-02.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Browne, Alexander            Flying Phoen          26-03.25qQUAL             
      26-03.25  25-11.75  25-04.50  25-07       
  2 Saxton, Corey                Lane 5                18-09.50                  
      18-09.50  18-06.25  17-00  FOUL       
  3 Criner, Braedon              Flying Phoen          17-01.50                  
      16-10.50  16-11.75  17-01.50  14-01       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 12.64                                                          
                12.64  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  12.64
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stovall, Kenny               Chatsworth               12.90                  
  2 Darcus, Darian               Chatsworth               13.57                  
  3 Atkins, Jaylen               Lane 5                   13.94                  
  4 Williams, Dylan              Lane 5                   14.48                  
  5 Paschal, Ajonte              Lane 5                   14.93                  
Section  2  
  1 Malone, Deshaun              Lane 5                   14.37                  
  2 Redulfin, Tristan            Chatsworth               14.41                  
  3 Chin, Leion                  Flying Phoen             14.81                  
  4 Holloway, Elias              Flying Phoen             15.28                  
  5 Sandwick, Johnny             Chatsworth               15.69                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 26.42                                                          
                26.42  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  26.42
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Atkins, Jaylen               Lane 5                   27.75                  
  2 Malone, Deshaun              Lane 5                   30.65                  
  3 Redulfin, Tristan            Chatsworth               30.94                  
  4 Navarro, Valentino           Chatsworth               31.17                  
Section  2  
  1 Argueta, Carlos A.           Chatsworth               27.17                  
  2 Coleman, Emrys               Flying Phoen             27.41                  
  3 Williams, Dylan              Lane 5                   27.98                  
  4 Galvan, Nathan               Chatsworth               28.65                  
  5 Paschal, Ajonte              Lane 5                   31.83                  
  6 Bustos, Kevin A .            Chatsworth               32.28                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 1:00.10                                                        
                1:00.10  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.10
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sandwick, Johnny             Chatsworth             1:05.83                  
  2 Malone, Deshaun              Lane 5                 1:08.53                  
  3 Burwell, Jaiden              Flying Phoen           1:11.64                  
 -- Johnson, Lukas               Chatsworth                  DQ                   Finished wrong lane
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 2:26.00                                                        
                2:26.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Elizondo-Bachiero, Owen      Flying Phoen           2:23.56qQUAL             
  2 Argueta, Carlos A.           Chatsworth             2:25.86qQUAL             
  3 Coleman, Emrys               Flying Phoen           2:28.70                  
  4 Cedillo, Diego               Chatsworth             2:53.45                  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 5:00.00                                                        
                5:00.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pereida, Bryan               Lane 5                 5:13.82                  
  2 Galvan, Nathan               Chatsworth             5:18.06                  
  3 Cedillo, Diego               Chatsworth             5:41.95                  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 11:03.00                                                       
                11:03.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  11:03.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Elizondo-Bachiero, Owen      Flying Phoen          10:41.66qQUAL             
  2 Navarro, Valentino           Chatsworth            11:50.97                  
  3 Garcia, Diego                Flying Phoen          17:49.10                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 18.64                                                          
                18.64  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  18.64
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hauser, Liam                 Flying Phoen             20.66                  
  2 Sucheck, Owen                Flying Phoen             21.25                  
  3 Del Toro, Dominic            Chatsworth               21.69                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 31.95                                                          
                31.95  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  31.95
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hauser, Liam                 Flying Phoen             37.39                  
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q  4-08                                                          
              4-08.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  4-08.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Coleman, Emrys               Flying Phoen           4-08.00qQUAL             
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sucheck, Owen                Flying Phoen           4-02.00                  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 15-09.25                                                       
                15-09.25  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  15-09.25
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Darcus, Darian               Chatsworth            15-05.25                  
      13-08  14-08.50  15-01  15-05.25      
  2 Galvan, Nathan               Chatsworth            14-03.75                  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-01  14-03.75      
  3 Williams, Dylan              Lane 5                14-01.50                  
      13-11.75  14-01.50  13-09.50  13-09.50      
  4 Redulfin, Tristan            Chatsworth            13-10.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-10  FOUL      
  5 Navarro, Valentino           Chatsworth            13-02.00                  
      12-05  12-06.50  12-10.25  13-02      
  6 Chin, Leion                  Flying Phoen          13-00.00                  
      13-00  12-08.50  12-10  12-10.50      
  7 Sandwick, Johnny             Chatsworth            12-08.00                  
      12-07  FOUL  12-07  12-08       
  8 Bustos, Kevin A .            Chatsworth            10-03.00                  
      10-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 28-09                                                          
             28-09.00  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  28-09.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Jaylen               Lane 5                32-03.00qQUAL             
      28-08  29-01.50  31-11  32-03       
  2 Sandwick, Charlie Luke       Chatsworth            31-04.00qQUAL             
      31-04  29-06.25  30-02.25  29-06.75       
  3 Paschal, Ajonte              Lane 5                29-09.50qQUAL             
      27-04  29-09.50  27-08.50  FOUL       
  4 Sandwick, Sean               Chatsworth            28-10.00qQUAL             
      FOUL  FOUL  28-10  27-03.25       
  5 Castrellon, Isaac            Chatsworth            27-11.00                  
      27-04  26-09  27-11  FOUL       
  6 Gable Jr, Anthony            Lane 5                27-02.50                  
      27-02.50  25-07.25  26-09.50  23-04       
  7 Garcia, Diego                Flying Phoen          19-00.00                  
      18-08.75  17-07  19-00  18-03       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 13.13                                                          
                13.13  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  13.13
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Barbarin, Jaelon             Chatsworth               12.56qQUAL             
  2 Williams, Walter             Flying Phoen             13.44                  
  3 Gamboa, Alexander            Lane 5                   13.98                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 27.46                                                          
                27.46  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  27.46
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Barbarin, Jaelon             Chatsworth               25.46qQUAL             
  2 Gamboa, Alexander            Lane 5                   27.72                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 1:02.11                                                        
                1:02.11  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.11
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Zavion               Chatsworth               52.99qQUAL             
  2 Williams, Walter             Flying Phoen             59.79qQUAL             
  3 Gamboa, Alexander            Lane 5                 1:01.86qQUAL             
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 17.54                                                          
                17.54  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  17.54
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Zavion               Chatsworth               15.88qQUAL             
  2 Brown, Sean                  Chatsworth               16.89qQUAL             
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
   Qual Mark: q 30.38                                                          
                30.38  QUAL Qual Mark
 Meet Qualifying:  30.38
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Zavion               Chatsworth               26.00qQUAL             
  2 Brown, Sean                  Chatsworth               26.22qQUAL             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chatsworth  'D'                                       46.28  
     1) Harper, Zavion                  2) Brown, Sean                    
     3) Stovall, Kenny                  4) Barbarin, Jaelon               
  2 Lane 5  'D'                                           52.26  
     1) Williams, Dylan                 2) Atkins, Jaylen                 
     3) Malone, Deshaun                 4) Gamboa, Alexander              
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" YthIntYng
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Hauser, Liam                 Flying Phoen             20.66   => 60, Heat 1
 -- Sucheck, Owen                Flying Phoen             21.25   => 60, Heat 1
 -- Del Toro, Dominic            Chatsworth               21.69   => 60, Heat 1
 
Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Gammage, Jordehn           M Lane 5                   13.89   => 85, Heat 1
 -- MacDonald, Olivia          W Flying Phoen             17.18   => 80, Heat 1
 -- Ek, Thaddeaus              M Chatsworth               17.67   => 85, Heat 1
 -- Contreras, Brandon         M Flying Phoen             19.20   => 85, Heat 1
 -- Bachiero, Olivia           W Flying Phoen             19.65   => 80, Heat 1
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Walker, Zariah             W Lane 5                   12.85   => 300, Heat 1
 -- Ray, Lahela                W Lane 5                   13.40   => 300, Heat 1
 -- Estrada, Clarissa          W Chatsworth               13.83   => 310, Heat 1
 -- Rodriguez, Emilia          W Chatsworth               13.91   => 300, Heat 1
 -- Jones, Deonna              W Lane 5                   14.00   => 300, Heat 1
 -- Figueroa, Gabriella        W Chatsworth               14.08   => 300, Heat 1
 -- Lona, Maya                 W Chatsworth               14.32   => 300, Heat 1
 -- Ford, Sara                 W Chatsworth               14.39   => 300, Heat 1
 -- Gist, Cree                 W Chatsworth               14.87   => 310, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Meyer, Madison             W Chatsworth               14.15   => 300, Heat 2
 -- Sibrian, Natalie           W Lane 5                   14.49   => 300, Heat 2
 -- Taylor, Carly              W Flying Phoen             14.81   => 300, Heat 2
 -- Richardson, Shy'la         W Lane 5                   15.01   => 300, Heat 2
 -- Casanova, Elisa            W Lane 5                   15.14   => 300, Heat 2
 -- Martin, Brianna            W Lane 5                   15.50   => 300, Heat 2
Section  3  
 -- Tryon, Anaya               W Lane 5                   13.10   => 300, Heat 3
 -- Campbell, Mikayla          W Flying Phoen             15.06   => 300, Heat 3
 -- Taylor, Katelyn            W Flying Phoen             16.43   => 300, Heat 3
 -- Zayas, Reilynn             W Lane 5                   16.84   => 300, Heat 3
 -- Antonio, Miranda           W Lane 5                   17.11   => 300, Heat 3
 -- Portillo, Kayla            W Lane 5                   17.28   => 300, Heat 3
 -- Stimac, Lucy               W Flying Phoen             17.38   => 300, Heat 3
Section  4  
 -- Barbarin, Jaelon           M Chatsworth               12.56   => 315, Heat 1
 -- Stovall, Kenny             M Chatsworth               12.90   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Williams, Walter           M Flying Phoen             13.44   => 315, Heat 1
 -- Darcus, Darian             M Chatsworth               13.57   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Atkins, Jaylen             M Lane 5                   13.94   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Gamboa, Alexander          M Lane 5                   13.98   => 315, Heat 1
 -- Williams, Dylan            M Lane 5                   14.48   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Paschal, Ajonte            M Lane 5                   14.93   => 305, Heat 1
Section  5  
 -- Malone, Deshaun            M Lane 5                   14.37   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Redulfin, Tristan          M Chatsworth               14.41   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Chin, Leion                M Flying Phoen             14.81   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Holloway, Elias            M Flying Phoen             15.28   => 305, Heat 2
 -- Sandwick, Johnny           M Chatsworth               15.69   => 305, Heat 2
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Walker, Zariah             W Lane 5                   26.38   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Jones, Deonna              W Lane 5                   29.48   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Rodriguez, Emilia          W Chatsworth               29.61   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Meyer, Madison             W Chatsworth               29.94   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Figueroa, Gabriella        W Chatsworth               30.27   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Sibrian, Natalie           W Lane 5                   30.28   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Lona, Maya                 W Chatsworth               30.60   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Graham, Kahlia             W Chatsworth               31.13   => 420, Heat 1
 -- Gist, Cree                 W Chatsworth               31.21   => 430, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Casanova, Elisa            W Lane 5                   31.79   => 420, Heat 2
 -- Richardson, Shy'la         W Lane 5                   32.35   => 420, Heat 2
 -- Campbell, Mikayla          W Flying Phoen             32.94   => 420, Heat 2
 -- Martin, Brianna            W Lane 5                   33.62   => 420, Heat 2
 -- Johnson, Laniah            W Chatsworth               34.10   => 430, Heat 2
 -- Zayas, Reilynn             W Lane 5                   37.66   => 420, Heat 2
 -- Portillo, Kayla            W Lane 5                   37.81   => 420, Heat 2
 -- Stimac, Lucy               W Flying Phoen             38.33   => 420, Heat 2
Section  3  
 -- Barbarin, Jaelon           M Chatsworth               25.46   => 435, Heat 1
 -- Gamboa, Alexander          M Lane 5                   27.72   => 435, Heat 1
 -- Atkins, Jaylen             M Lane 5                   27.75   => 425, Heat 1
 -- Malone, Deshaun            M Lane 5                   30.65   => 425, Heat 1
 -- Redulfin, Tristan          M Chatsworth               30.94   => 425, Heat 1
 -- Navarro, Valentino         M Chatsworth               31.17   => 425, Heat 1
Section  4  
 -- Argueta, Carlos A.         M Chatsworth               27.17   => 425, Heat 2
 -- Coleman, Emrys             M Flying Phoen             27.41   => 425, Heat 2
 -- Williams, Dylan            M Lane 5                   27.98   => 425, Heat 2
 -- Galvan, Nathan             M Chatsworth               28.65   => 425, Heat 2
 -- Paschal, Ajonte            M Lane 5                   31.83   => 425, Heat 2
 -- Bustos, Kevin A .          M Chatsworth               32.28   => 425, Heat 2
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Tryon, Anaya               W Lane 5                 1:01.76   => 240, Heat 1
 -- Jones, Deonna              W Lane 5                 1:03.39   => 240, Heat 1
 -- Melendez, Sandra           W Chatsworth             1:06.95   => 250, Heat 1
 -- Sibrian, Natalie           W Lane 5                 1:10.47   => 240, Heat 1
 -- Graham, Kahlia             W Chatsworth             1:10.65   => 240, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Caro Laureano, Julianne    W Chatsworth             1:10.02   => 240, Heat 2
 -- Casanova, Elisa            W Lane 5                 1:14.91   => 240, Heat 2
 -- Unger, Peighton            W Chatsworth             1:15.67   => 250, Heat 2
 -- Hernandez, Yesenia         W Chatsworth             1:17.38   => 250, Heat 2
 -- Campbell, Mikayla          W Flying Phoen           1:19.25   => 240, Heat 2
 -- Antonio, Miranda           W Lane 5                 1:19.80   => 240, Heat 2
Section  3  
 -- Harper, Zavion             M Chatsworth               52.99   => 255, Heat 1
 -- Williams, Walter           M Flying Phoen             59.79   => 255, Heat 1
 -- Gamboa, Alexander          M Lane 5                 1:01.86   => 255, Heat 1
 -- Sandwick, Johnny           M Chatsworth             1:05.83   => 245, Heat 1
 -- Malone, Deshaun            M Lane 5                 1:08.53   => 245, Heat 1
 -- Burwell, Jaiden            M Flying Phoen           1:11.64   => 245, Heat 1
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Abrego, Mia                W Chatsworth             2:49.52   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Cedillo, Mateo             M Chatsworth             2:55.70   => 345, Heat 2
 -- Wade, Jordyn               W Lane 5                 2:56.35   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Lona, Milan                W Chatsworth             3:14.24   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Navarro, Sofia             W Chatsworth             3:14.25   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Stovall, Joseph            M Chatsworth             3:14.96   => 345, Heat 1
 -- Rodriguez, Emiliano        M Chatsworth             3:19.89   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Harper, Zahra              W Chatsworth             3:22.94   => 330, Heat 1
 -- Elahian, Bijan             M Chatsworth             3:27.94   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Orozco, Tatiana            W Chatsworth             3:38.63   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Perez, Luis                M Flying Phoen           4:14.44   => 345, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Ray, Zoe                   W Lane 5                 2:26.63   => 360, Heat 1
 -- Ray, Lahela                W Lane 5                 2:35.45   => 360, Heat 1
 -- Ledesma, Avery             W Flying Phoen           2:49.29   => 370, Heat 1
 -- Caro Laureano, Julianne    W Chatsworth             2:50.94   => 360, Heat 1
 -- Parada, Gabriela           W Chatsworth             3:03.56   => 370, Heat 1
 -- Khan, Anisah               W Chatsworth             3:04.27   => 360, Heat 1
 -- Unger, Peighton            W Chatsworth             3:24.42   => 370, Heat 1
 -- Vega, Sofia                W Flying Phoen           3:24.89   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Figueroa, Chloe            W Chatsworth             3:27.62   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Zahrt, Taylor              W Flying Phoen           3:27.72   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Orozco, Caroline           W Flying Phoen           3:51.50   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Angeles, Melanie           W Flying Phoen           4:02.29   => 350, Heat 1
Section  3  
 -- Elizondo-Bachiero, Owen    M Flying Phoen           2:23.56   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Argueta, Carlos A.         M Chatsworth             2:25.86   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Gammage, Jordehn           M Lane 5                 2:27.73   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Coleman, Emrys             M Flying Phoen           2:28.70   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Harper, Zahir              M Chatsworth             2:48.06   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Cedillo, Diego             M Chatsworth             2:53.45   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Palacios, Adrian           M Flying Phoen           3:01.07   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Escalante, Aaron           M Chatsworth             3:29.02   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Herrera, Abraham           M Chatsworth             3:33.78   => 355, Heat 1
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Pereida, Bryan             M Lane 5                 5:13.82   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Galvan, Nathan             M Chatsworth             5:18.06   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Cedillo, Diego             M Chatsworth             5:41.95   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Doshi, Riyaan              M Chatsworth             5:54.47   => 175, Heat 1
 -- Revilla, Raquel            W Flying Phoen           5:55.47   => 170, Heat 1
 -- Enamorado, Jassmine        W Flying Phoen           5:56.05   => 170, Heat 1
 -- Khan, Anisah               W Chatsworth             6:05.34   => 180, Heat 1
 -- Parada, Gabriela           W Chatsworth             6:16.40   => 190, Heat 1
 -- Guzman, Gemma              W Lane 5                 6:25.45   => 170, Heat 1
 -- Gonzalez, Kate             W Flying Phoen           6:28.74   => 170, Heat 1
 -- Navarro, Sofia             W Chatsworth             6:40.45   => 160, Heat 1
 -- Pereida, Genesis           W Lane 5                 6:49.33   => 170, Heat 1
 -- Vega, Sofia                W Flying Phoen           6:58.72   => 170, Heat 1
 -- Escalante, Aaron           M Chatsworth             7:01.09   => 175, Heat 1
 -- Herrera, Abraham           M Chatsworth             7:13.00   => 175, Heat 1
 -- Jafri, Adheem              M Flying Phoen           7:51.65   => 175, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Harper, Zahra              W Chatsworth             6:41.43   => 150, Heat 1
 -- Padilla, Adam              M Chatsworth             7:26.71   => 155, Heat 1
 -- Doshi, Kiyaana             W Chatsworth             8:14.70   => 150, Heat 1
 -- Mallipeddi, Lasya          W Chatsworth             9:09.04   => 150, Heat 1
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Elizondo-Bachiero, Owen    M Flying Phoen          10:41.66   => 25, Heat 1
 -- Navarro, Valentino         M Chatsworth            11:50.97   => 25, Heat 1
 -- Ledesma, Avery             W Flying Phoen          12:27.66   => 30, Heat 1
 -- Guzman, Gemma              W Lane 5                12:39.82   => 10, Heat 1
 -- Palacios, Adrian           M Flying Phoen          13:06.04   => 15, Heat 1
 -- Root, Jenna                W Flying Phoen          14:22.46   => 20, Heat 1
 -- Ramirez, Mia               W Flying Phoen          14:36.18   => 10, Heat 1
 -- Sushinsky, Liana           W Flying Phoen          15:19.62   => 10, Heat 1
 -- Zahrt, Taylor              W Flying Phoen          16:02.85   => 10, Heat 1
 -- Stimac, Emily              W Flying Phoen          16:30.33   => 10, Heat 1
 -- Garcia, Diego              M Flying Phoen          17:49.10   => 25, Heat 1
 -- Orozco, Caroline           W Flying Phoen          18:04.67   => 10, Heat 1
 
Mixed 200 Meter Hurdles ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Harper, Zavion             M Chatsworth               26.00   => 390, Heat 1
 -- Brown, Sean                M Chatsworth               26.22   => 390, Heat 1
Section  2  
  3 Ek, Thaddeaus              M Chatsworth               38.62  
 -- Hauser, Liam               M Flying Phoen             37.39   => 388, Heat 1
 -- Cantu, Emma                W Chatsworth               38.29   => 387, Heat 1
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay ALL
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Lane 5  'A'                                           53.69   Moved to 115, Heat 1
 -- Chatsworth  'B'                                       59.53   Moved to 115, Heat 1
 -- Flying Phoenix Track Club  'A'                      1:02.08   Moved to 110, Heat 1
 -- Lane 5  'B'                                         1:02.14   Moved to 110, Heat 1
 -- Chatsworth  'A'                                     1:04.44   Moved to 110, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Chatsworth  'D'                                       46.28   Moved to 135, Heat 1
 -- Lane 5  'C'                                           50.32   Moved to 120, Heat 1
 -- Lane 5  'D'                                           52.26   Moved to 135, Heat 1
 -- Chatsworth  'C'                                       54.17   Moved to 120, Heat 1
 -- Lane 5  'E'                                           58.54   Moved to 120, Heat 1
 -- Flying Phoenix Track Club  'B'                      1:05.75   Moved to 120, Heat 1
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay ALL
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Lane 5  'C'                                         4:12.86   Moved to 470, Heat 1
 -- Lane 5  'A'                                         4:37.39   Moved to 465, Heat 1
 -- Lane 5  'B'                                         5:10.94   Moved to 460, Heat 1
 -- Chatsworth  'A'                                     5:38.38   Moved to 450, Heat 1