Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2019 11:50 AM
                      Phil Berk Invitational - 4/27/2019                       
                                   Phil Berk                                   
                               Harvard-Westlake                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   92 Hunter, Kamea         CHAM                     13.22q  5 
  2 #   37 Thompson, Jessica     HW                       13.46q  5 
  3 #   32 Ross, Kendra          HW                       13.75q  4 
  4 #  189 Ryan, Sydney          PR                       13.78q  4 
  5 #  231 Hudspeth, Keegan      VC                       14.00q  5 
  6 #   59 Barnes, Brianna       CH                       14.01q  1 
  7 #  249 Grant, Madisyn        WES                      14.10   3 
  8 #  141 Smith, Josefina       IH                       14.14   1 
  9 #  171 Renwick, Wyeth        MARL                     14.17   2 
 10 #   39 Weinstein, Camill     HW                       14.18   3 
 11 #   91 Auld, Emma            CHAM                     14.25   1 
 12 #  240 Eaton, Mellow         WES                      14.36   4 
 13 #   61 Roxborough, Kenne     CH                       14.38   5 
 14 #  216 Huang, Judy           VIEW                     14.73   2 
 15 #  142 O'Brien, Tara         IH                       14.79   2 
 16 #  217 Polimeni-Neal, Gi     VIEW                     14.96   1 
 17 #  232 Panarisi, Charlie     VC                       15.10   4 
 18 #  241 Papahadjopoulos,      WES                      15.18   2 
 19 #  143 Szlasa, Elodie        IH                       15.21   5 
 20 #  128 Shaw, Aja             HC                       16.15   3 
 21 #  169 Berechet, Isis        LH                       16.24   3 
 22 #  127 Miller, Evelyn        HC                       16.27   2 
 23 #  215 Newman, Amelia        VIEW                     16.85   3 
 24 #   66 Briller, Sasha        CH                       17.19   3 
 25 #  126 White, Hope           HC                       17.57   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #   92 Hunter, Kamea         CHAM                     13.19   10   
  2 #   32 Ross, Kendra          HW                       13.58    8   
  3 #   37 Thompson, Jessica     HW                       13.62    6   
  4 #  189 Ryan, Sydney          PR                       13.93    4   
  5 #  231 Hudspeth, Keegan      VC                       14.08    2   
  6 #   59 Barnes, Brianna       CH                       14.36    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   60 Curry, Cami           CH                       29.63q  1 
  2 #   36 Taylor, Jaelah        HW                       29.74q  6 
  3 #  171 Renwick, Wyeth        MARL                     29.94q  3 
  4 #   13 Fribourg, Zoe         HW                       30.23q  1 
  5 #  146 Molina, Luna          IH                       30.41q  4 
  6 #    5 Castanon-Hill, Ry     HW                       30.48q  2 
  7 #  173 Gowans, Fallyn        MARL                     30.71   1 
  8 #  240 Eaton, Mellow         WES                      30.81   3 
  9 #   94 Schaffer, Sabrina     CHAM                     30.99   1 
 10 #  144 Odahl, Maggie         IH                       31.41   1 
 11 #  232 Panarisi, Charlie     VC                       31.45   5 
 12 #  217 Polimeni-Neal, Gi     VIEW                     31.49   4 
 13 #  231 Hudspeth, Keegan      VC                       31.53   4 
 14 #   63 Powell, Anessa        CH                       31.55   6 
 15 #  216 Huang, Judy           VIEW                     31.72   2 
 16 #  145 Schwab, Sofia         IH                       31.90   2 
 17 #  131 Bristol, Mia          HC                       32.73   3 
 18 #  172 Wrubel, Penelope      MARL                     33.42   6 
 19 #  243 Castenada, Luella     WES                      33.80   5 
 20 #  206 Pflieger, Cecilia     SC                       34.52   2 
 21 #  191 Williamson, Lily      PR                       34.74   2 
 22 #  190 Liberman, Molly       PR                       34.76   1 
 23 #  215 Newman, Amelia        VIEW                     35.83   6 
 24 #  169 Berechet, Isis        LH                       36.46   4 
 25 #  207 Domzalski, Rose       SC                       36.69   4 
 26 #  129 Popovian, Natalya     HC                       36.89   5 
 27 #  130 Quiroz, Gaby          HC                       37.77   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #   36 Taylor, Jaelah        HW                       29.89   10   
  2 #   13 Fribourg, Zoe         HW                       30.12    8   
  3 #    5 Castanon-Hill, Ry     HW                       30.15    6   
  4 #  146 Molina, Luna          IH                       31.29    4   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  237 Thompson, Alyssa      WES                    1:00.24   2  10   
  2 #  148 Messex, Luella        IH                     1:03.91   1   8   
  3 #  193 Mullins, Savanna      PR                     1:06.16   1   6   
  4 #   98 Francini, Sofia       CHAM                   1:06.36   1   4   
  5 #  194 Adeli, Layla          PR                     1:07.55   5   2   
  6 #  138 Booker, Kodia         HC                     1:07.69   4   1   
  7 #  220 Katz, Ella            VIEW                   1:09.74   2 
  8 #  147 Clark, Sienna         IH                     1:10.25   4 
  9 #  231 Hudspeth, Keegan      VC                     1:11.94   3 
 10 #  149 Pieragostino, Nat     IH                     1:12.16   5 
 11 #   10 Evans, Sophia         HW                     1:14.32   3 
 12 #  206 Pflieger, Cecilia     SC                     1:15.36   2 
 13 #  172 Wrubel, Penelope      MARL                   1:15.87   2 
 14 #  219 Gutman, Micha         VIEW                   1:15.97   4 
 15 #   62 Lederer, Riley        CH                     1:15.98   2 
 16 #  247 Jones, Kailani        HC                     1:16.38   2 
 17 #  195 Adeli, Leena          PR                     1:16.47   3 
 18 #  174 Spiegel, Kaelen       MARL                   1:16.86   4 
 19 #   65 Shannon, Mia          CH                     1:18.25   4 
 20 #   97 Harmon, Mia           CHAM                   1:18.77   3 
 21 #   33 Seib, Ava             HW                     1:19.35   5 
 22 #  207 Domzalski, Rose       SC                     1:21.92   5 
 23 #   34 Shabani, Sophie       HW                     1:24.54   1 
 24 #   96 Borja, Roxy           CHAM                   1:24.88   5 
 25 #   64 Winther, Violet       CH                     1:28.68   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  238 Thompson, Gisele      WES                    2:26.86   10   
  2 #   98 Francini, Sofia       CHAM                   2:35.41    8   
  3 #  194 Adeli, Layla          PR                     2:37.94    6   
  4 #  150 Igoe, Roxanne         IH                     2:43.82    4   
  5 #  132 Sykes, Mihlan         HC                     2:45.03    2   
  6 #  220 Katz, Ella            VIEW                   2:46.86    1   
  7 #   41 Winn, Katherine       HW                     2:53.81  
  8 #  195 Adeli, Leena          PR                     2:55.71  
  9 #  102 Burnford, Maya        CHAM                   2:58.78  
 10 #  101 Vorster, Kaida        CHAM                   3:00.73  
 11 #  153 Sullivan, Sarah       IH                     3:03.30  
 12 #  196 Banker, Dylan         PR                     3:03.41  
 13 #   99 Miyagishima, Chlo     CHAM                   3:04.99  
 14 #  151 Horstead, Talia       IH                     3:07.40  
 15 #  152 Lopez-Pizzaro, Ja     IH                     3:09.41  
 16 #  104 Pegago, Madison       CHAM                   3:11.57  
 17 #   22 Marley, Judah         HW                     3:11.98  
 18 #    3 Appel, Chloe          HW                     3:13.34  
 19 #    9 Dolkart, Chloe        HW                     3:14.94  
 20 #   15 Glazer, Stella        HW                     3:21.14  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  197 Suh, Sydney           PR                     6:05.46   10   
  2 #  221 Kumar, Saisha         VIEW                   6:13.00    8   
  3 #  155 Waimrin, Taylor       IH                     6:17.27    6   
  4 #  153 Sullivan, Sarah       IH                     6:22.92    4   
  5 #  103 Churchill, Adelin     CHAM                   6:34.07    2   
  6 #  152 Lopez-Pizzaro, Ja     IH                     6:39.40    1   
  7 #  199 Rutgers, Saya         PR                     6:41.57  
  8 #  198 Winslow, Pilar        PR                     6:54.71  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                           55.05   2  10   
     1) #237 Thompson, Alyssa           2) #238 Thompson, Gisele          
     3) #239 Grutter, Paisley           4) #249 Grant, Madisyn            
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 55.73   2   8   
     1) #5 Castanon-Hill, Ryann         2) #13 Fribourg, Zoe              
     3) #24 Miller, Emma                4) #37 Thompson, Jessica          
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                        56.17   2   6   
     1) #91 Auld, Emma                  2) #98 Francini, Sofia            
     3) #94 Schaffer, Sabrina           4) #92 Hunter, Kamea              
  4 Campbell Hall  'A'                                    56.27   1   4   
     1) #59 Barnes, Brianna             2) #60 Curry, Cami                
     3) #63 Powell, Anessa              4) #61 Roxborough, Kennedy        
  5 Paul Revere  'A'                                      58.29   2   2   
     1) #198 Winslow, Pilar             2) #193 Mullins, Savanna          
     3) #189 Ryan, Sydney               4) #200 Ishak, Keira              
  6 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                 58.80   2   1   
     1) #145 Schwab, Sofia              2) #141 Smith, Josefina           
     3) #146 Molina, Luna               4) #142 O'Brien, Tara             
  7 Heritage Christian  'A'                               59.49   1 
     1) #135 Kendrick, Mariah           2) #136 Marquez, Meeya            
     3) #247 Jones, Kailani             4) #132 Sykes, Mihlan             
  8 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x1:00.00   3 
     1) #39 Weinstein, Camille          2) #10 Evans, Sophia              
     3) #34 Shabani, Sophie             4) #33 Seib, Ava                  
  9 Immaculate Heart  'B'                              x1:00.54   3 
     1) #160 Ramos, Clara               2) #143 Szlasa, Elodie            
     3) #157 Gyger, Anna                4) #149 Pieragostino, Natalia     
 10 Paul Revere  'B'                                   x1:06.22   3 
     1) #190 Liberman, Molly            2) #195 Adeli, Leena              
     3) #202 Behrouzzadeh, Asal         4) #192 Hernandez, Victoria       
 11 Heritage Christian  'B'                            x1:07.72   3 
     1) #126 White, Hope                2) #129 Popovian, Natalya         
     3) #127 Miller, Evelyn             4) #134 Kim, Christine            
 12 Viewpoint  'A'                                      1:09.08   1 
     1) #219 Gutman, Micha              2) #222 Yerelekian, Natalie       
     3) #215 Newman, Amelia             4) #218 Yokoyama, Maryn           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:37.16   2  10   
     1) #17 Jennings, Anna              2) #32 Ross, Kendra               
     3) #24 Miller, Emma                4) #13 Fribourg, Zoe              
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:49.49   2   8   
     1) #148 Messex, Luella             2) #150 Igoe, Roxanne             
     3) #147 Clark, Sienna              4) #154 Hunter, Eleanor           
  3 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:53.81   2   6   
     1) #194 Adeli, Layla               2) #193 Mullins, Savanna          
     3) #201 Bose, Gabriella            4) #197 Suh, Sydney               
  4 Viewpoint  'A'                                      5:07.83   1   4   
     1) #215 Newman, Amelia             2) #220 Katz, Ella                
     3) #221 Kumar, Saisha              4) #217 Polimeni-Neal, Giannina   
  5 Heritage Christian  'A'                             5:20.57   2   2   
     1) #136 Marquez, Meeya             2) #137 Oswald, Angie             
     3) #131 Bristol, Mia               4) #134 Kim, Christine            
  6 Paul Revere  'B'                                   x5:21.34   1 
     1) #196 Banker, Dylan              2) #192 Hernandez, Victoria       
     3) #202 Behrouzzadeh, Asal         4) #199 Rutgers, Saya             
  7 Immaculate Heart  'B'                              x5:28.69   1 
     1) #155 Waimrin, Taylor            2) #144 Odahl, Maggie             
     3) #151 Horstead, Talia            4) #153 Sullivan, Sarah           
  8 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x5:30.28   1 
     1) #3 Appel, Chloe                 2) #22 Marley, Judah              
     3) #9 Dolkart, Chloe               4) #41 Winn, Katherine            
  9 Campbell Hall  'A'                                  5:37.71   2   1   
     1) #68 Brown, Goergia              2) #69 Hurwitz, Camila            
     3) #67 Berry, Sienna               4) #65 Shannon, Mia               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   17 Jennings, Anna        HW                     4-10.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #   24 Miller, Emma          HW                     4-06.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #   15 Glazer, Stella        HW                     4-04.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  135 Kendrick, Mariah      HC                     4-02.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 #   36 Taylor, Jaelah        HW                    J4-02.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  200 Ishak, Keira          PR                     4-00.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  141 Smith, Josefina       IH                          NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  158 Metzger, Ava          IH                          NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  104 Pegago, Madison       CHAM                        NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   17 Jennings, Anna        HW                    17-02.75   10   
      15-11.50  16-08  17-02.75         
  2 #   37 Thompson, Jessica     HW                    15-01.50    8   
      14-10.25  15-01.50  14-07         
  3 #   32 Ross, Kendra          HW                    13-09.00    6   
      13-05.25  13-08  13-09         
  4 #   39 Weinstein, Camill     HW                    13-04.25    4   
      11-07.25  13-04.25  11-09.25         
  5 #    5 Castanon-Hill, Ry     HW                    13-03.75    2   
      12-03.75  12-09.50  13-03.75         
  6 #  249 Grant, Madisyn        WES                   12-06.50    1   
      10-11.50  12-00.25  12-06.50           
  7 #  150 Igoe, Roxanne         IH                    12-03.25  
      FOUL  12-03.25  12-01.75         
  8 #  240 Eaton, Mellow         WES                   12-01.50  
      FOUL  11-07.50  12-01.50         
  9 #  148 Messex, Luella        IH                    11-11.50  
      11-11.50  11-08  11-09.25         
 10 #   94 Schaffer, Sabrina     CHAM                  11-10.50  
      11-01.75  11-03.75  11-10.50         
 11 #  232 Panarisi, Charlie     VC                    11-05.00  
      FOUL  10-10.25  11-05         
 12 #  157 Gyger, Anna           IH                   J11-05.00  
      10-07.75  FOUL  11-05         
 13 #  105 DeSilva, Tegan        CHAM                  11-04.50  
      10-04.50  11-04.50  FOUL         
 14 #  174 Spiegel, Kaelen       MARL                  11-00.50  
      11-00.50  10-09.25  FOUL         
 15 #  138 Booker, Kodia         HC                    10-11.50  
      10-00.50  10-11.50  10-05         
 16 #  219 Gutman, Micha         VIEW                  10-07.50  
      10-07.50  10-07.50  10-00         
 17 #  190 Liberman, Molly       PR                    10-05.75  
      9-02.50  9-06.75  10-05.75         
 18 #  169 Berechet, Isis        LH                   J10-05.75  
      FOUL  10-05.75  9-01.25         
 19 #  159 Ronk, Meilia          IH                    10-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-04.50         
 20 #   99 Miyagishima, Chlo     CHAM                  10-03.00  
      9-08  10-03  10-00         
 21 #  243 Castenada, Luella     WES                    9-09.50  
      FOUL  9-09.50  FOUL         
 22 #  172 Wrubel, Penelope      MARL                   9-07.00  
      9-06  9-06.75  9-07         
 23 #  203 Patton, Elise         PR                     9-01.00  
      FOUL  8-11.50  9-01         
 -- #  191 Williamson, Lily      PR                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  202 Behrouzzadeh, Asa     PR                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  222 Yerelekian, Natal     VIEW                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  173 Gowans, Fallyn        MARL                  33-00.00   10   
      33-00  29-05  32-04         
  2 #   36 Taylor, Jaelah        HW                    25-06.00    8   
      25-06  21-10  24-07         
  3 #   33 Seib, Ava             HW                    25-02.00    6   
      23-05  25-02  23-03         
  4 #  159 Ronk, Meilia          IH                    24-03.00    4   
      24-03  22-00.50  22-01         
  5 #  146 Molina, Luna          IH                    24-02.00    2   
      19-10  FOUL  24-02         
  6 #   10 Evans, Sophia         HW                    23-09.00    1   
      22-04  23-09  23-03         
  7 #  171 Renwick, Wyeth        MARL                  22-10.00  
      21-08  21-05.50  22-10         
  8 #   68 Brown, Goergia        CH                    22-04.00  
      22-04  21-10.50  21-06         
  9 #  241 Papahadjopoulos,      WES                   21-10.50  
      21-10.50  21-01  20-07           
 10 #   15 Glazer, Stella        HW                    21-10.00  
      21-03  21-10  20-09         
 11 #  106 Manor, Olyvia         CHAM                  21-01.00  
      21-00  20-06.50  21-01         
 12 #   64 Winther, Violet       CH                    20-05.00  
      20-03  20-05  16-10         
 13 #  127 Miller, Evelyn        HC                    19-08.00  
      18-10.50  18-01  19-08         
 14 #  101 Vorster, Kaida        CHAM                  19-07.00  
      19-07  19-01  18-05         
 15 #    9 Dolkart, Chloe        HW                    19-02.00  
      18-00  19-02  18-08         
 16 #  128 Shaw, Aja             HC                    18-02.00  
      17-08  16-10  18-02         
 17 #  107 Das, Bela             CHAM                  17-07.00  
      17-07  17-05  16-08         
 18 #  144 Odahl, Maggie         IH                    17-04.00  
      16-07  17-04  15-06         
 19 #  126 White, Hope           HC                    16-01.50  
      16-01.50  15-05            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   12 Fleischer, Benny      HW                       11.75q  1 
  2 #  209 Sepand, Isaiah        VIEW                     12.32q  4 
  3 #   42 Marmershteyn, Nik     CH                       12.57q  1 
  4 #  175 Crane, Jackson        PR                       12.59q  4 
  5 #  110 Velasquez, George     HC                       12.83q  1 
  6 #   43 Fullerton, Ethan      CH                       12.94q  4 
  7 #  109 Yenokian, Ryan        HC                       13.11   4 
  8 #   72 Bennett, Carter       CHAM                     13.46   2 
  9 #   29 Rideout, Matthew      HW                       13.52   4 
 10 #  176 Andres, Adam          PR                       13.60   2 
 11 #  208 Craven, Cameron       VIEW                     14.08   1 
 12 #   16 Howells, Zach         HW                       14.14   3  14.138
 13 #   70 Canzona, Collin       CHAM                     14.14   1  14.139
 14 #  224 Niemczyk, Alec        VC                       14.17   2 
 15 #  226 Bounemassa, Angel     VC                       14.79   1  14.785
 16 #  251 Julian, Jared         CHAM                     14.79   2  14.786
 17 #  108 Jones, Kanoa          HC                       15.09   2 
 18 #  250 Aguilar, Brandon      CHAM                     15.17   3 
 19 #  225 Simon, Dominic        VC                       15.24   3 
 20 #  177 Brainard, Teddy       PR                       15.85   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #   12 Fleischer, Benny      HW                       11.83   10   
  2 #  209 Sepand, Isaiah        VIEW                     12.14    8   
  3 #  175 Crane, Jackson        PR                       12.54    6   
  4 #   42 Marmershteyn, Nik     CH                       12.57    4   
  5 #  110 Velasquez, George     HC                       12.82    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   18 Ko, Matthew           HW                       25.08q  1 
  2 #  209 Sepand, Isaiah        VIEW                     26.08q  4 
  3 #  210 Salehi, Kian          VIEW                     26.40q  2 
  4 #  113 Moss, Aidan           HC                       27.26q  4 
  5 #   73 Cash, Joe             CHAM                     28.33q  1 
  6 #   45 Giacchino, Griff      CH                       28.61q  1 
  7 #   46 Halls, Kit            CH                       29.02   2 
  8 #  208 Craven, Cameron       VIEW                     29.27   3 
  9 #   47 Friedman, Nathani     CH                       29.91   4 
 10 #  111 Gordon, Caleb         HC                       30.27   3 
 11 #  112 Champion, Chris       HC                       31.35   2 
 12 #   75 Huang, Darren         CHAM                     31.38   3 
 13 #  228 Cunningham, Kade      VC                       32.98   1 
 14 #  178 Farmanaee, Radan      PR                       33.12   2 
 15 #   74 Nasrabadi, Joseph     CHAM                     33.58   4 
 16 #  177 Brainard, Teddy       PR                       34.54   1 
 17 #  227 Andrade, Michael      VC                       34.64   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #   18 Ko, Matthew           HW                       25.03   10   
  2 #  209 Sepand, Isaiah        VIEW                     25.61    8   
  3 #  210 Salehi, Kian          VIEW                     26.69    6   
  4 #  113 Moss, Aidan           HC                       27.49    4   
  5 #   73 Cash, Joe             CHAM                     28.52    2   
  6 #   45 Giacchino, Griff      CH                       30.28    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   23 Milburn, Aaron        HW                       57.48   3  10   
  2 #  211 Habis, Joseph         VIEW                     59.10   5   8   
  3 #  212 Egberongebe, Olit     VIEW                     59.74   2   6   
  4 #  181 Ullis, Arturs         PR                     1:02.19   5   4   
  5 #  116 Tolle, Caleb          HC                     1:02.79   2   2   
  6 #  224 Niemczyk, Alec        VC                     1:04.40   4   1   
  7 #    4 Ayeni, Rasak          HW                     1:05.32   4 
  8 #   78 Acebo, Cipi           CHAM                   1:06.32   5 
  9 #  114 Kollmorgen, Johnn     HC                     1:07.32   4 
 10 #   49 Goetz, Jack           CH                     1:07.61   5 
 11 #  168 Baker, Aiden          LH                     1:08.61   1 
 12 #  234 Martini, Leo          WES                    1:08.98   4 
 13 #   14 Fuqua, Brando         HW                     1:09.09   1 
 14 #   48 Stone, Laird          CH                     1:09.85   1 
 15 #  180 Dunne, Milo           PR                     1:10.40   2 
 16 #  115 Hart, Kyler           HC                     1:12.88   1 
 17 #  235 Abraham, William      WES                    1:12.89   3 
 18 #  213 Baylock, Amir         VIEW                   1:13.96   3 
 19 #  179 Miller, Maxwell       PR                     1:15.17   3 
 20 #  229 Trejo, Diego          VC                     1:15.69   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  211 Habis, Joseph         VIEW                   2:23.04   10   
  2 #  185 Rutgers, Naveen       PR                     2:25.25    8   
  3 #   79 Weinstein, Aiden      CHAM                   2:26.16    6   
  4 #  183 Decay, Daylen         PR                     2:28.32    4   
  5 #    1 Ahmad, Mateo          HW                     2:38.21    2   
  6 #   26 Nwike, Arize          HW                     2:45.10    1   
  7 #   51 Nolan, Oliver         CH                     2:45.78  
  8 #   38 Tooley, Grayson       HW                     2:46.50  
  9 #   82 Borja, Dominique      CHAM                   2:46.54  
 10 #   31 Rosenberg, Jack       HW                     2:48.11  
 11 #   54 Kiwanian, Puzant      CH                     2:48.96  
 12 #   81 Yohnka, Steven        CHAM                   2:53.15  
 13 #   20 Lee, Simon            HW                     2:54.05  
 14 #  117 Barragan, Nicolas     HC                     2:55.31  
 15 #   80 Morga, Logan          CHAM                   2:55.45  
 16 #   83 Yohnka, Garrett       CHAM                   2:56.19  
 17 #   53 Williams, Harriso     CH                     2:57.98  
 18 #  184 Williamson, Micha     PR                     3:03.31  
 19 #  213 Baylock, Amir         VIEW                   3:12.03  
 20 #  223 Putzer, William       VIEW                   3:14.80  
 21 #   58 Liuzzo, Antonio       CH                     3:14.97  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   79 Weinstein, Aiden      CHAM                   5:28.93   10   
  2 #  185 Rutgers, Naveen       PR                     5:36.64    8   
  3 #   11 Field, Collin         HW                     5:39.61    6   
  4 #   50 Boyd, Reilly          CH                     5:49.12    4   
  5 #  123 Bergara, Hezekiah     HC                     5:49.50    2   
  6 #   40 Weng, Chris           HW                     6:04.50    1   
  7 #  121 Mouradian, Ayk        HC                     6:05.26  
  8 #   84 Rankin, Aiden         CHAM                   6:11.35  
  9 #    2 Anand, Wyatt          HW                     6:13.65  
 10 #   30 Ring, Dillon          HW                     6:14.49  
 11 #   35 Sheehy, Tate          HW                     6:23.22  
 12 #  182 Susini, Max           PR                     6:31.37  
 13 #  120 Leverton, Isaac       HC                     6:34.10  
 14 #   86 Helzner, Jack         CHAM                   6:38.99  
 15 #  236 Epinger, Chasen       WES                    6:39.98  
 16 #  122 Bergara, Isaiah       HC                     6:48.47  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Viewpoint  'A'                                        50.79   1  10   
     1) #214 Garrison, Jordan           2) #209 Sepand, Isaiah            
     3) #210 Salehi, Kian               4) #212 Egberongebe, Olitan       
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 54.41   1   8   
     1) #7 Cheng, Joshua                2) #6 Chang, Matthew              
     3) #4 Ayeni, Rasak                 4) #8 Dixon, Josh                 
  3 Heritage Christian  'A'                               54.49   1   6   
     1) #115 Hart, Kyler                2) #109 Yenokian, Ryan            
     3) #124 Megas, Alex                4) #110 Velasquez, George         
  4 Paul Revere  'A'                                      58.00   1   4   
     1) #175 Crane, Jackson             2) #187 Abruscato, Jared          
     3) #176 Andres, Adam               4) #188 Canseco, Hugo             
  5 Heritage Christian  'B'                              x59.36   2 
     1) #125 Kim, Kingston              2) #112 Champion, Chris           
     3) #118 Bautista, Josias           4) #108 Jones, Kanoa              
  6 Village Christian  'A'                              1:02.54   1   2   
     1) #225 Simon, Dominic             2) #227 Andrade, Michael          
     3) #230 Stennis, Dante             4) #226 Bounemassa, Angelo        
 -- Campbell Hall  'A'                                       DQ   1  Interference Zone 2
     1) #43 Fullerton, Ethan            2) #47 Friedman, Nathaniel        
     3) #45 Giacchino, Griff            4) #44 Kim, Arnold                
 -- Harvard-Westlake  'B'                                    DQ   2  Late Zone 3
     1) #2 Anand, Wyatt                 2) #26 Nwike, Arize               
     3) #16 Howells, Zach               4) #27 Pulaski, Sam               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:58.27   2  10   
     1) #23 Milburn, Aaron              2) #18 Ko, Matthew                
     3) #19 Ko, Steven                  4) #12 Fleischer, Benny           
  2 Viewpoint  'A'                                      3:59.85   2   8   
     1) #212 Egberongebe, Olitan        2) #210 Salehi, Kian              
     3) #211 Habis, Joseph              4) #214 Garrison, Jordan          
  3 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:20.53   2   6   
     1) #185 Rutgers, Naveen            2) #180 Dunne, Milo               
     3) #181 Ullis, Arturs              4) #183 Decay, Daylen             
  4 Heritage Christian  'A'                             4:30.20   2   4   
     1) #124 Megas, Alex                2) #115 Hart, Kyler               
     3) #116 Tolle, Caleb               4) #119 Maillard, Judah           
  5 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:30.79   2   2   
     1) #250 Aguilar, Brandon           2) #72 Bennett, Carter            
     3) #79 Weinstein, Aiden            4) #78 Acebo, Cipi                
  6 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x4:36.84   1 
     1) #29 Rideout, Matthew            2) #14 Fuqua, Brando              
     3) #38 Tooley, Grayson             4) #31 Rosenberg, Jack            
  7 Campbell Hall  'A'                                  4:40.21   2   1   
     1) #46 Halls, Kit                  2) #48 Stone, Laird               
     3) #50 Boyd, Reilly                4) #54 Kiwanian, Puzant           
  8 Chaminade  'B'                                     x4:56.34   1 
     1) #87 Bronson, Spencer            2) #70 Canzona, Collin            
     3) #76 Castro, Gabriel             4) #82 Borja, Dominique           
  9 Heritage Christian  'B'                            x5:15.32   1 
     1) #111 Gordon, Caleb              2) #125 Kim, Kingston             
     3) #120 Leverton, Isaac            4) #118 Bautista, Josias          
 10 Paul Revere  'B'                                   x5:21.65   1 
     1) #186 Barnett, Ben               2) #184 Williamson, Michael       
     3) #178 Farmanaee, Radan           4) #187 Abruscato, Jared          
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  116 Tolle, Caleb          HC                     5-01.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO    O 
  2 #  179 Miller, Maxwell       PR                     4-10.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  113 Moss, Aidan           HC                     4-08.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #   29 Rideout, Matthew      HW                     4-06.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  224 Niemczyk, Alec        VC                     4-04.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #   56 Younger, Chase        CH                     4-04.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #   19 Ko, Steven            HW                     4-04.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #   23 Milburn, Aaron        HW                    J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 #   70 Canzona, Collin       CHAM                  J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  183 Decay, Daylen         PR                    J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #   20 Lee, Simon            HW                     4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  176 Andres, Adam          PR                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #   83 Yohnka, Garrett       CHAM                        NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #   81 Yohnka, Steven        CHAM                        NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #   47 Friedman, Nathani     CH                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #   90 Lewis, Skylar         CHAM                        NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #   50 Boyd, Reilly          CH                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   12 Fleischer, Benny      HW                    18-07.50   10   
      18-03.25  18-07.50  18-06.25         
  2 #   18 Ko, Matthew           HW                    15-11.50    8   
      15-11.50  15-11  FOUL         
  3 #  214 Garrison, Jordan      VIEW                  15-00.00    6   
      14-00  15-00  13-01.25         
  4 #  114 Kollmorgen, Johnn     HC                    14-01.25    4   
      12-05.50  13-03  14-01.25         
  5 #  119 Maillard, Judah       HC                    13-11.00    2   
      13-09.75  13-01.25  13-11         
  6 #   87 Bronson, Spencer      CHAM                  13-06.00    1   
      12-11.25  13-06  13-03.50         
  7 #    6 Chang, Matthew        HW                    13-01.75  
      10-00  13-01.75  12-05.50         
  8 #  204 Cullen, Sonny         SC                    12-08.50  
      11-08.25  11-05.50  12-08.50         
  9 #  124 Megas, Alex           HC                    12-00.50  
      11-06.25  12-00.50  FOUL           
 10 #  187 Abruscato, Jared      PR                    11-11.50  
      FOUL  11-08.50  11-11.50         
 11 #  111 Gordon, Caleb         HC                    11-08.50  
      10-11.50  11-08.50  11-02.75         
 12 #  227 Andrade, Michael      VC                    11-07.50  
      FOUL  11-07.50  FOUL         
 13 #   76 Castro, Gabriel       CHAM                  10-11.25  
      9-02.75  10-03  10-11.25         
 14 #   28 Ramberg, Grady        HW                    10-09.75  
      FOUL  10-09.75  9-10.25         
 15 #  226 Bounemassa, Angel     VC                    10-07.75  
      10-07.75  FOUL  9-07.75         
 16 #   53 Williams, Harriso     CH                    10-05.50  
      FOUL  10-05.50  FOUL         
 17 #  230 Stennis, Dante        VC                    10-01.75  
      10-01.75  9-06.25  9-11.25           
 18 #  112 Champion, Chris       HC                    10-00.00  
      9-10.25  9-07.50  10-00         
 19 #  182 Susini, Max           PR                     9-11.25  
      9-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 #  228 Cunningham, Kade      VC                     9-02.75  
      9-02.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 #  225 Simon, Dominic        VC                     9-01.25  
      FOUL  8-06.25  9-01.25         
 22 #  188 Canseco, Hugo         PR                     9-01.00  
      9-01  8-01  8-08.75         
 23 #   52 Lappen, Ryder         CH                     8-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-10.50         
 -- #  223 Putzer, William       VIEW                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  114 Kollmorgen, Johnn     HC                    35-06.00   10   
      35-06  33-07  35-05.50         
  2 #  110 Velasquez, George     HC                    31-11.00    8   
      28-00  31-00.50  31-11         
  3 #   88 Lee, Elias            CHAM                  31-03.00    6   
      31-02  30-07  31-03         
  4 #  123 Bergara, Hezekiah     HC                    27-03.00    4   
      23-11  25-03  27-03         
  5 #   73 Cash, Joe             CHAM                  26-11.00    2   
      25-08  26-11  24-09.50         
  6 #  229 Trejo, Diego          VC                    26-06.00    1   
      26-02  25-03.50  26-06         
  7 #   21 Ma, Mark              HW                    25-09.00  
      25-09  25-03            
  8 #    8 Dixon, Josh           HW                    25-05.50  
      24-09.50  25-05.50  25-01         
  9 #  181 Ullis, Arturs         PR                    25-04.00  
      23-06.50  25-04  FOUL         
 10 #   57 Gertler, Nick         CH                    21-11.00  
      17-00  2-08  21-11         
 11 #  122 Bergara, Isaiah       HC                    19-09.00  
      19-07.50  19-09  19-02         
 12 #   27 Pulaski, Sam          HW                    19-07.00  
      19-07  19-02.50  FOUL         
 13 #  228 Cunningham, Kade      VC                   J19-07.00  
      19-07  17-09  19-00         
 14 #   89 Bilbaso, Ajay         CHAM                 J19-07.00  
      19-07  18-02  18-05         
 15 #   58 Liuzzo, Antonio       CH                    19-05.00  
      19-01  17-01  19-05         
 16 #  236 Epinger, Chasen       WES                   18-11.00  
      17-04  16-07.50  18-11           
 17 #  188 Canseco, Hugo         PR                    17-07.00  
      14-10.50  17-06  17-07         
 18 #  230 Stennis, Dante        VC                    17-04.00  
      17-04  16-04  17-01.50         
 
         Women - Combined Divisions - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake           127        2) Immaculate Heart           42   
    3) Paul Revere                 37        4) Wesley                     31   
    5) Chaminade                   30        6) Viewpoint                  13   
    7) Marlborough                 10        8) Heritage Christian          9   
    9) Campbell Hall                6       10) Village Christian           2   
 
          Men - Combined Divisions - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            81        2) Viewpoint                  70   
    3) Heritage Christian          64        4) Paul Revere                48   
    5) Chaminade                   29        6) Campbell Hall              11   
    7) Village Christian            5