Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2019 07:15 PM
                     MS Delphic League Meet #4 - 5/1/2019                      
                                 MS Delphic #4                                 
                              Heritage Christian                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 88 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  222 Clayton, Imani        OC                       11.67q  2 
  2 #  223 Clayton, Niya         OC                       11.76q  3 
  3 #   29 Ross, Kendra          HW                       12.26q  4 
  4 #  168 Smith, Josefina       IH                       12.38q  1 
  5 #  307 Hudspeth, Keegan      VC                       12.53q  1 
  6 #  101 Booker, Kodia         HC                       12.63q  4 
  7 #  319 Grant, Madisyn        WES                      12.65q  3 
  8 #   68 Roxborough, Kenne     CH                       12.68q  1 
  9 #   67 Barnes, Brianna       CH                       12.80   4 
 10 #   11 Fribourg, Zoe         HW                       13.04   3 
 11 #  201 DePriest, Kallie      MARL                     13.10   3 
 12 #   13 Glazer, Stella        HW                       13.11   2 
 13 #  249 Soule, Ophelia        PR                       13.23   2 
 14 #  169 O'Brien, Tara         IH                       13.27   3 
 15 #  248 Baak, Ava             PR                       13.40   1 
 16 #  290 Saley, Lina           VIEW                     13.46   4 
 17 #   66 Mevorakh, Sophia      CH                       13.56   2 
 18 #  308 Tutak, Theone         VC                       13.57   4 
 19 #  287 Huang, Judy           VIEW                     13.58   5 
 20 #  322 Papahadjopoulos,      WES                      13.71   4 
 21 #  224 Lowe, Hannah          OC                       13.85   5 
 22 #  170 Gyger, Anna           IH                       14.01   5 
 23 #  150 Das, Bela             CHAM                     14.10   3 
 24 #  250 Ramaswam, Trinaya     PR                       14.29   5 
 25 #  272 Kassabian, Lisa       SC                       14.59   2 
 26 #  149 Keithley, Josie       CHAM                     14.62   5 
 27 #  318 Thompson, Gisele      WES                      14.66   1 
 28 #  198 Berechet, Isis        LH                       14.90   5 
 29 #  200 Netto, Madelyn        MARL                     14.93   5 
 30 #  286 Yokoyama, Maryn       VIEW                     15.21   2 
 31 #  202 McLain, Keira         MARL                     15.32   4 
 32 #  103 Popovian, Natalya     HC                       15.33   1 
 33 #  270 Combs, Chance         SC                       15.47   5 
 34 #  271 Domzalski, Rose       SC                       15.55   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  222 Clayton, Imani        OC                       12.99   10   
  2 #  223 Clayton, Niya         OC                       13.38    8   
  3 #   29 Ross, Kendra          HW                       13.56    6   
  4 #  168 Smith, Josefina       IH                       13.90    5   
  5 #  307 Hudspeth, Keegan      VC                       14.07    4   
  6 #  101 Booker, Kodia         HC                       14.17    3   
  7 #   68 Roxborough, Kenne     CH                       14.35    2   
  8 #  319 Grant, Madisyn        WES                      14.36    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  148 Hunter, Kamea         CHAM                     27.87q  5 
  2 #  171 Messex, Luella        IH                       28.29q  3 
  3 #  223 Clayton, Niya         OC                       29.00q  4 
  4 #   34 Thompson, Jessica     HW                       29.23q  3 
  5 #  185 Beason, Ava           IH                       29.44q  4 
  6 #  273 Porter, Paige         SC                       29.64q  2 
  7 #  307 Hudspeth, Keegan      VC                       29.74q  2 
  8 #  163 Auld, Emma            CHAM                     30.31q  4 
  9 #    5 Castanon-Hill, Ry     HW                       30.35   4 
 10 #   68 Roxborough, Kenne     CH                       30.38   1 
 11 #   69 Curry, Cami           CH                       30.41   5 
 12 #  290 Saley, Lina           VIEW                     30.44   2 
 13 #  309 Panarisi, Charlie     VC                       31.15   5 
 14 #   15 Green, Goergia        HW                       31.35   5 
 15 #  322 Papahadjopoulos,      WES                      31.44   2 
 16 #  287 Huang, Judy           VIEW                     31.49   1 
 17 #  151 Schaffer, Sabrina     CHAM                     31.60   2 
 18 #  172 Schwab, Sofia         IH                       31.90   5 
 19 #   70 Powell, Anessa        CH                       32.04   3 
 20 #  203 Perfitt, Eloise       MARL                     32.45   4 
 21 #  204 Gowans, Fallyn        MARL                     32.92   5 
 22 #  252 Padawar, Eden         PR                       32.94   5 
 23 #  113 Bristol, Mia          HC                       32.95   3 
 24 #  324 Castenada, Luella     WES                      32.99   3 
 25 #  332 Bose, Gabriella       PR                       33.04   5 
 26 #  224 Lowe, Hannah          OC                       33.36   1 
 27 #  251 Rutgers, Saya         PR                       33.96   3 
 28 #  270 Combs, Chance         SC                       35.38   4 
 29 #  104 Habibi, Jordan        HC                       35.64   2 
 30 #  198 Berechet, Isis        LH                       36.47   2 
 31 #  288 Yerelekian, Natal     VIEW                     38.46   4 
 32 #  105 Atteukenian, Ani      HC                       40.23   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  148 Hunter, Kamea         CHAM                     27.68   10   
  2 #  171 Messex, Luella        IH                       27.82    8   
  3 #  223 Clayton, Niya         OC                       28.87    6   
  4 #   34 Thompson, Jessica     HW                       28.97    5   
  5 #  273 Porter, Paige         SC                       29.48    4   
  6 #  185 Beason, Ava           IH                       29.99    3   
  7 #  163 Auld, Emma            CHAM                     30.17    2   
  8 #  307 Hudspeth, Keegan      VC                       30.37    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  318 Thompson, Gisele      WES                    1:00.77   4  10   
  2 #  254 Mullins, Savanna      PR                     1:04.94   1   8   
  3 #  227 Borchard, Eleanor     OC                     1:06.53   3   6   
  4 #  273 Porter, Paige         SC                     1:08.33   2   5   
  5 #  176 Pieragostino, Nat     IH                     1:10.76   1   4   
  6 #  175 Odahl, Maggie         IH                     1:11.27   2   3   
  7 #   70 Powell, Anessa        CH                     1:11.46   2   2   
  8 #  174 Clark, Sienna         IH                     1:11.66   4   1   
  9 #   33 Taylor, Jaelah        HW                     1:12.03   5 
 10 #  154 Papasian, Sarine      CHAM                   1:12.05   1 
 11 #  292 Katz, Ella            VIEW                   1:12.84   5 
 12 #   36 Weinstein, Camill     HW                     1:13.20   4 
 13 #  155 Burnford, Maya        CHAM                   1:14.23   4 
 14 #  274 Jones, Maddie         SC                     1:14.29   2 
 15 #  291 Gutman, Micha         VIEW                   1:14.39   2 
 16 #  255 Rozell, Savannah      PR                     1:14.48   3 
 17 #  101 Booker, Kodia         HC                     1:14.50   1 
 18 #  205 Wrubel, Penelope      MARL                   1:15.03   1 
 19 #  311 Scott, Zoe            VC                     1:15.14   2 
 20 #  207 Sandler, Eliza        MARL                   1:16.34   5 
 21 #  206 Spiegel, Kaelen       MARL                   1:16.69   3 
 22 #   72 Shannon, Mia          CH                     1:17.43   3 
 23 #   71 Brown, Georgia        CH                     1:17.70   5 
 24 #  330 Erlenborn, Zoey       OC                     1:18.03   4 
 25 #  327 Pflieger, Cecilia     SC                     1:18.94   2 
 26 #  107 Jacobson, Emma        HC                     1:19.98   3 
 27 #  289 Newman, Amelia        VIEW                   1:20.33   4 
 28 #   31 Shabani, Sophie       HW                     1:24.18   3 
 29 #  152 Manor, Olyvia         CHAM                   1:28.52   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  317 Thompson, Alyssa      WES                    2:23.63   2  10   
  2 #  295 Sax, Tiffany          VIEW                   2:35.05   1   8   
  3 #  156 Francini, Sofia       CHAM                   2:35.32   1   6   
  4 #  177 Igoe, Roxanne         IH                     2:38.06   1   5   
  5 #  227 Borchard, Eleanor     OC                     2:38.50   1   4   
  6 #  228 Geyer, Grace          OC                     2:39.76   2   3   
  7 #  333 Suh, Sidney           PR                     2:42.08   1   2   
  8 #  254 Mullins, Savanna      PR                     2:44.89   2   1   
  9 #  258 Buck, Van             PR                     2:45.01   2 
 10 #  294 Kumar, Saisha         VIEW                   2:51.98   2 
 11 #  229 Walker, Kate          OC                     2:53.42   2 
 12 #  310 Roberto, Jayna        VC                     2:55.68   2 
 13 #  259 Winslow, Pilar        PR                     2:58.02   1 
 14 #  109 Sykes, Mihlan         HC                     2:59.66   2 
 15 #  189 Colebrooke, Sarah     LR                     3:01.04   1 
 16 #   38 Winn, Katherine       HW                     3:03.69   1 
 17 #  178 Horstead, Talia       IH                     3:04.29   2 
 18 #  180 Sullivan, Sarah       IH                     3:04.95   2 
 19 #  207 Sandler, Eliza        MARL                   3:06.02   1 
 20 #   23 Marley, Judah         HW                     3:06.30   1 
 21 #  157 Harmon, Mia           CHAM                   3:09.71   1 
 22 #   20 Kramar, Zoe           HW                     3:09.78   2 
 23 #  158 Borja, Roxy           CHAM                   3:11.06   2 
 24 #  209 Christian, Stella     MARL                   3:11.75   1 
 25 #   72 Shannon, Mia          CH                     3:15.28   1 
 26 #   73 Nucci, Maya           CH                     3:20.17   2 
 -- #  257 Wexler, Amanda        PR                         DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  295 Sax, Tiffany          VIEW                   5:38.62   10   
  2 #  228 Geyer, Grace          OC                     5:39.13    8   
  3 #  294 Kumar, Saisha         VIEW                   6:01.39    6   
  4 #  229 Walker, Kate          OC                     6:05.29    5   
  5 #  262 Musumeci, Julia       PR                     6:08.65    4   
  6 #  275 Jones, Anya           SC                     6:12.16    3   
  7 #  109 Sykes, Mihlan         HC                     6:13.87    2   
  7 #  111 Kim, Julie            HC                     6:13.87  
  8 #  182 Waimrin, Taylor       IH                     6:15.14    1   
  9 #  180 Sullivan, Sarah       IH                     6:31.71  
 10 #  179 Lopez-Pizzaro, Ja     IH                     6:41.26  
 11 #  189 Colebrooke, Sarah     LR                     6:41.31  
 12 #  159 Churchill, Adelin     CHAM                   6:46.88  
 13 #  261 Liberman, Molly       PR                     7:12.52  
 14 #  160 Miyagishima, Chlo     CHAM                   7:14.50  
 15 #  112 Llamas, Amy           HC                     8:11.72  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                           54.35   2  10   
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        54.84   2   8   
  3 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 55.05   2   6   
  4 Campbell Hall  'A'                                    56.09   2   5   
  5 Heritage Christian  'A'                               57.74   2   4   
  6 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                 57.97   1   3   
  7 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                                 59.21   3   2   
  8 Marlborough  'A'                                      59.26   1   1   
  9 Village Christian  'A'                                59.50   1 
 10 Immaculate Heart  'B'                               1:00.15   3 
 11 Wesley  'B'                                         1:01.19   3 
 12 Paul Revere  'A'                                    1:01.86   2 
 13 Campbell Hall  'B'                                  1:02.74   3 
 14 Heritage Christian  'B'                             1:04.57   3 
 15 Viewpoint  'A'                                      1:06.65   1 
 -- Paul Revere  'B'                                         DQ   3  Finished in Lane #2
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:42.07   2  10   
  2 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:47.54   2   8   
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:49.43   2   6   
  4 Viewpoint  'A'                                      4:56.38   1   5   
  5 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:59.14   2   4   
  6 Village Christian  'A'                              5:06.87   2   3   
  7 Immaculate Heart  'B'                               5:11.32   1   2   
  8 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                  5:14.99   1   1   
  9 Marlborough  'A'                                    5:20.07   2 
 10 Chaminade  'B'                                      5:21.55   1 
 11 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                               5:24.89   1 
 12 Campbell Hall  'A'                                  5:27.42   2 
 13 Heritage Christian  'A'                             5:29.39   2 
 14 Heritage Christian  'B'                             5:56.62   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  117 Kendrick, Mariah      HC                     4-08.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  185 Beason, Ava           IH                     4-06.00    7   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #    4 Ba, Alexandra         HW                     4-06.00    7   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  227 Borchard, Eleanor     OC                     4-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #   13 Glazer, Stella        HW                     4-02.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  168 Smith, Josefina       IH                     4-00.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XPP  PXX 
  7 #   33 Taylor, Jaelah        HW                    J4-00.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
  8 #  256 Ishak, Jeira          PR                    J4-00.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  184 Metzger, Ava          IH                          NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  258 Buck, Van             PR                          NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  166 Pegago, Madison       CHAM                        NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #    2 Appel, Chloe          HW                          NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  311 Scott, Zoe            VC                          NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   29 Ross, Kendra          HW                    14-05.50   10   
      14-05.50  13-11  13-08.50         
  2 #  222 Clayton, Imani        OC                    14-04.00    8   
      13-01.50  14-04  12-04.50         
  3 #   34 Thompson, Jessica     HW                    14-00.00    6   
      12-05.25  13-09  14-00         
  4 #  320 Grutter, Paisley      WES                   13-06.00    5   
      12-08.50  13-03.50  13-06         
  5 #  183 Hunter, Eleanor       IH                    13-01.00    4   
      11-04.25  10-02  13-01         
  6 #  171 Messex, Luella        IH                    12-07.50    3   
      12-07.50  11-01  12-05         
  7 #  184 Metzger, Ava          IH                    12-07.00    2   
      11-04.50  12-07  FOUL         
  8 #  164 Chen, Angelina        CHAM                  12-06.00    1   
      11-10.50  11-04.25  12-06         
  9 #  206 Spiegel, Kaelen       MARL                  12-02.25  
      12-02.25  FOUL  12-00         
 10 #  167 DeSilva, Tegan        CHAM                  12-01.50  
      11-01  12-01.50  12-01         
 11 #  151 Schaffer, Sabrina     CHAM                 J12-01.50  
      11-09.75  8-08.50  12-01.50         
 12 #  319 Grant, Madisyn        WES                  J12-01.50  
      12-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 #  170 Gyger, Anna           IH                   J12-01.50  
      FOUL  12-01.50  FOUL         
 14 #  198 Berechet, Isis        LH                    12-01.25  
      11-02.50  11-10.50  12-01.25         
 15 #  177 Igoe, Roxanne         IH                   J12-01.25  
      12-01.25  11-06  9-06.50         
 16 #  308 Tutak, Theone         VC                    11-10.50  
      11-05.50  11-03.50  11-10.50         
 17 #   30 Seib, Ava             HW                    11-03.50  
      11-03.50  FOUL  10-04.50         
 18 #  321 Eaton, Mellow         WES                   11-02.25  
      10-08  10-06  11-02.25         
 19 #  332 Bose, Gabriella       PR                    11-01.50  
      11-00.75  11-01.50  10-06         
 20 #  324 Castenada, Luella     WES                   10-07.00  
      FOUL  10-07  10-01         
 21 #  291 Gutman, Micha         VIEW                 J10-07.00  
      9-03  10-07  9-09         
 22 #  114 Kim, Christine        HC                    10-06.00  
      9-07.50  FOUL  10-06         
 23 #  334 Kingdom, Elisabet     VIEW                  10-05.50  
      10-05.50  9-01  7-07.50         
 24 #  205 Wrubel, Penelope      MARL                  10-05.00  
      10-02  9-11  10-05         
 25 #  326 Guaderrama, Karin     WES                   10-02.00  
      10-02    x             
 26 #    2 Appel, Chloe          HW                    10-01.00  
      FOUL  10-00  10-01         
 27 #  261 Liberman, Molly       PR                     9-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-11         
 28 #   20 Kramar, Zoe           HW                     9-09.00  
      8-00.75  9-09  9-08         
 29 #  249 Soule, Ophelia        PR                     9-08.25  
      9-08.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 #  115 Jacobson, Ella        HC                     8-10.50  
      FOUL  8-10.50            
 31 #  110 Bedevian, Lara        HC                     8-01.00  
      FOUL  7-02.25  8-01         
 32 #  260 Behrouzzadeh, Asa     PR                     7-11.00  
      FOUL  7-11  FOUL           
 -- #  288 Yerelekian, Natal     VIEW                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  224 Lowe, Hannah          OC                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  204 Gowans, Fallyn        MARL                  31-11.00   10   
      30-02.50  31-11  FOUL         
  2 #    4 Ba, Alexandra         HW                    31-06.00    8   
      26-00  23-07  31-06         
  3 #  185 Beason, Ava           IH                    31-01.00    6   
      31-01               
  4 #  154 Papasian, Sarine      CHAM                  26-01.00    5   
      23-07  24-05.50  26-01         
  5 #  186 Ronk, Meilia          IH                    25-07.00    4   
      22-09  25-07  24-09.50         
  6 #  323 Farnham, Morgan       WES                   25-02.00    3   
      24-03  25-02  25-00         
  7 #  173 Molina, Luna          IH                    24-10.00    2   
      23-10  24-10  21-02.50         
  8 #  112 Llamas, Amy           HC                    23-05.00    1   
      21-06  21-05  23-05         
  9 #  181 Pithie, Chloe         IH                    22-09.50  
      FOUL  21-05.50  22-09.50         
 10 #   30 Seib, Ava             HW                    22-08.00  
      22-08  FOUL  22-00         
 11 #   33 Taylor, Jaelah        HW                    21-11.00  
      17-07  18-09  21-11         
 12 #  149 Keithley, Josie       CHAM                  20-01.00  
      19-08  20-01  18-06         
 13 #  152 Manor, Olyvia         CHAM                 J20-01.00  
      FOUL  19-03  20-01          
 14 #  118 Shaw, Aja             HC                    19-03.00  
      19-00  19-03  17-03         
 15 #  119 Miller, Evelyn        HC                    19-00.00  
      16-10  17-05  19-00         
 16 #  165 Vorster, Kaida        CHAM                 J19-00.00  
      16-11  19-00  16-04         
 17 #  150 Das, Bela             CHAM                  18-09.00  
      18-09  FOUL  15-09         
 18 #  103 Popovian, Natalya     HC                    18-02.00  
      16-03  17-05  18-02         
 19 #   13 Glazer, Stella        HW                    17-07.00  
      17-01  14-11  17-07         
 20 #  175 Odahl, Maggie         IH                    16-06.50  
      FOUL  16-06.50  15-04         
 21 #  102 White, Hope           HC                    14-05.00  
      14-05  13-05  14-00         
 22 #   31 Shabani, Sophie       HW                    14-04.00  
      FOUL  14-04  12-07         
 
Boys 88 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  278 Ogbu, Dante           VIEW                     10.72q  4 
  2 #  277 Sepand, Isaiah        VIEW                     10.91q  3 
  3 #  210 Parks, McKenzie       OC                       11.11q  1 
  4 #  276 Egberongbe, Olita     VIEW                     11.14q  1 
  5 #  231 Burgess, Maurice      PR                       11.25q  2 
  6 #   80 Vasquez, George       HC                       11.36q  3 
  7 #   41 Kim, Arnold           CH                       11.52q  3 
  8 #   94 Yenokian, Ryan        HC                       11.64q  4 
  9 #   40 Fullerton, Ethan      CH                       11.68   4 
 10 #   39 Sanchez, Riley        CH                       11.87   1 
 11 #  190 Hartshorne, Cal       LH                       12.08   2 
 12 #  296 Niemczyk, Alec        VC                       12.18   2 
 13 #   14 Goldsmith, Gavin      HW                       12.28   4 
 14 #   35 Tooley, Grayson       HW                       12.62   3 
 15 #  329 Lowe, Hayden          OC                       12.81   2 
 16 #  122 Wilhite, Jesse        CHAM                     13.16   1 
 17 #  124 Darmody, Finn         CHAM                     13.20   4 
 18 #  298 Heschong, Will        VC                       13.21   3 
 19 #   25 Perez, Ben            HW                       13.30   2 
 20 #  211 Ross, Max             OC                       13.38   3 
 21 #   81 Jones, Kanoa          HC                       13.61   1 
 22 #  297 Simon, Dominic        VC                       13.80   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  278 Ogbu, Dante           VIEW                     12.06   10   
  2 #  277 Sepand, Isaiah        VIEW                     12.33    8   
  3 #  210 Parks, McKenzie       OC                       12.54    6   
  4 #  231 Burgess, Maurice      PR                       12.74    5   
  5 #   80 Vasquez, George       HC                       12.88    4   
  6 #   41 Kim, Arnold           CH                       13.02    3   
  7 #   94 Yenokian, Ryan        HC                       13.13    2   
  8 #  276 Egberongbe, Olita     VIEW                     13.20    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   10 Fleischer, Benny      HW                       24.65q  2 
  2 #  277 Sepand, Isaiah        VIEW                     24.90q  2 
  3 #  279 Salehi, Kian          VIEW                     25.90q  3 
  4 #  278 Ogbu, Dante           VIEW                     25.91q  4 
  5 #  210 Parks, McKenzie       OC                       25.94q  2 
  6 #   43 Goldberg, Oliver      CH                       26.62q  4 
  7 #   83 Moss, Aidan           HC                       26.90q  2 
  8 #   39 Sanchez, Riley        CH                       27.11q  3 
  9 #   24 Nakayama, Noah        HW                       27.79   3 
 10 #  233 Mirshekar, Amin       PR                       28.19   1 
 11 #   42 Giacchino, Griff      CH                       28.31   1 
 12 #    6 Chang, Matthew        HW                       28.45   4 
 13 #  125 Silver, Ryan          CHAM                     28.91   2 
 14 #  126 Canzona, Colin        CHAM                     29.37   4 
 15 #  298 Heschong, Will        VC                       29.65   3 
 16 #   84 Gordon, Caleb         HC                       29.84   4 
 17 #  268 Sadeghi, Arya         SC                       29.96   2 
 18 #  193 Baker, Aiden          LH                       30.21   1 
 19 #  329 Lowe, Hayden          OC                       31.76   4 
 20 #  300 Bounemassa, Angel     VC                       32.27   2 
 21 #  232 Mirshekar, Emon       PR                       32.42   3 
 22 #  211 Ross, Max             OC                       32.97   1 
 23 #  299 Andrade, Michael      VC                       33.62   1 
 24 #  127 Carlson, Jasper       CHAM                     34.03   3 
 25 #   82 Bautista, Josias      HC                       34.82   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  278 Ogbu, Dante           VIEW                     24.40   10   
  2 #   10 Fleischer, Benny      HW                       24.74    8   
  3 #  277 Sepand, Isaiah        VIEW                     24.75    6   
  4 #  210 Parks, McKenzie       OC                       25.79    5   
  5 #  279 Salehi, Kian          VIEW                     26.19    4   
  6 #   43 Goldberg, Oliver      CH                       26.76    3   
  7 #   39 Sanchez, Riley        CH                       27.53    2   
  8 #   83 Moss, Aidan           HC                       27.95    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  284 Nalls, Osiris         VIEW                   1:00.91   2  10   
  2 #  283 Sardo, Kyle           VIEW                   1:01.20   4   8   
  3 #  236 Decay, Daylen         PR                     1:02.17   2   6   
  4 #   87 Tolle, Caleb          HC                     1:02.28   3   5   
  5 #  296 Niemczyk, Alec        VC                     1:02.58   2   4   
  6 #  128 Cash, Joe             CHAM                   1:02.73   2   3   
  7 #   44 Del Pero, Joe         CH                     1:03.23   2   2   
  8 #   99 Hawkins, Jeremiah     HC                     1:03.80   2   1   
  9 #  328 Acebo, Cipi           CHAM                   1:04.63   4 
 10 #  218 Kacherian, Tyler      OC                     1:04.64   1 
 11 #    3 Ayeni, Rasak          HW                     1:04.66   2 
 12 #  331 Yaghtin, Amin         PR                     1:05.01   4 
 13 #   46 Goetz, Jack           CH                     1:05.11   4 
 14 #   45 Szani, Matyas         CH                     1:05.46   3 
 15 #   12 Fuqua, Brando         HW                     1:06.24   1 
 16 #  313 Martini, Leo          WES                    1:07.17   3 
 17 #  245 Marucci, Luca         PR                     1:07.69   3 
 18 #  193 Baker, Aiden          LH                     1:07.75   1 
 19 #   86 Hart, Kyler           HC                     1:08.89   4 
 20 #  130 Castro, Gabriel       CHAM                   1:10.26   1 
 21 #  268 Sadeghi, Arya         SC                     1:10.48   1 
 22 #  302 Harward, Robbie       VC                     1:10.58   1 
 23 #  314 Abraham, William      WES                    1:13.15   1 
 24 #  195 Fitzgerald, Ian       LH                     1:13.73   2 
 25 #   21 Lee, Simon            HW                     1:14.18   3 
 26 #  301 Trejo, Diego          VC                     1:15.75   4 
 27 #  212 Riggs, Luke           OC                     1:18.05   3 
 28 #  199 Chung, Owen           MARL                   1:22.87   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  280 Habis, Joseph         VIEW                   2:20.31   1  10   
  2 #  131 Campos, Lorenzo       CHAM                   2:27.64   1   8   
  3 #  238 Rutgers, Naveen       PR                     2:28.50   2   6   
  4 #  132 Weinstein, Aiden      CHAM                   2:29.64   1   5   
  5 #    1 Ahmad, Mateo          HW                     2:35.52   1   4   
  6 #   14 Goldsmith, Gavin      HW                     2:36.00   1   3   
  7 #  234 Farmanaee, Radan      PR                     2:36.39   1   2   
  8 #  239 Dunne, Milo           PR                     2:36.79   2   1   
  9 #   89 Gonzalez, Jacob       HC                     2:37.37   1 
 10 #   50 Edelstein, Ethan      CH                     2:37.94   1 
 11 #  218 Kacherian, Tyler      OC                     2:40.79   1 
 12 #  313 Martini, Leo          WES                    2:42.35   2 
 13 #  314 Abraham, William      WES                    2:44.84   2 
 14 #   28 Rosenberg, Jack       HW                     2:45.01   1 
 15 #   48 Nolan, Oliver         CH                     2:45.11   1 
 16 #   35 Tooley, Grayson       HW                     2:50.81   2 
 17 #   51 Kiwanian, Puzant      CH                     2:51.84   1 
 18 #  282 Baylock, Amir         VIEW                   2:52.52   2 
 19 #   32 Sheehy, Tate          HW                     2:52.99   2 
 20 #  133 Brannan, Ashton       CHAM                   2:53.38   1 
 21 #  134 Lindberg, Lucien      CHAM                   2:55.82   2 
 22 #   88 Leverton, Isaac       HC                     3:00.63   1 
 23 #  135 Morga, Logan          CHAM                   3:02.51   2 
 24 #  220 McNee, Cooper         OC                     3:04.02   2 
 25 #  194 Vartanains, Matt      LH                     3:05.19   2 
 26 #  212 Riggs, Luke           OC                     3:05.46   2 
 27 #   93 Rivera, Joseph        HC                     3:05.47   1 
 28 #  195 Fitzgerald, Ian       LH                     3:06.98   1 
 29 #   64 Liuzzo, Antonio       CH                     3:07.89   2 
 30 #  237 Walker, Maddox        PR                     3:08.28   2 
 31 #  196 Twardosz, Ethan       LH                     3:10.11   1 
 32 #   90 Bergara, Isaiah       HC                     3:13.74   2 
 33 #  281 Putzer, William       VIEW                   3:33.55   2 
 34 #  217 Witten, Carter        OC                     3:38.54   1 
 35 #  304 Martinez, Michael     VC                     3:47.11   2 
 36 #  192 Michialidis, Niko     LH                     4:12.88   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  131 Campos, Lorenzo       CHAM                   5:14.26   10   
  2 #   52 Emmerich-Dewar, F     CH                     5:14.46    8   
  3 #  242 Houston, Sam          PR                     5:23.42    6   
  4 #   92 Bergara, Hezekiah     HC                     5:31.20    5   
  5 #   53 Boyd, Reilly          CH                     5:47.49    4   
  6 #    9 Field, Collin         HW                     5:48.99    3   
  7 #   54 Angarola, Will        CH                     6:01.83    2   
  8 #   91 Mouradian, Ayk        HC                     6:02.46    1   
  9 #  136 Borja, Dominique      CHAM                   6:06.35  
 10 #  241 Barnett, Ben          PR                     6:13.02  
 11 #   37 Weng, Chris           HW                     6:16.28  
 12 #   32 Sheehy, Tate          HW                     6:17.04  
 13 #  138 Rankin, Aiden         CHAM                   6:19.67  
 14 #  269 Cullen, Sonny         SC                     6:20.48  
 15 #  220 McNee, Cooper         OC                     6:21.71  
 16 #  240 Susini, Max           PR                     6:24.92  
 17 #  315 Epinger, Chasen       WES                    6:26.64  
 18 #  137 Huang, Darren         CHAM                   6:27.43  
 19 #   17 Jeong, Ryan           HW                     6:30.11  
 20 #  305 Woodward, Cody        VC                     6:30.41  
 21 #  217 Witten, Carter        OC                     7:09.09  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Viewpoint  'A'                                        48.02   1  10   
  2 Campbell Hall  'A'                                    49.73   1   8   
  3 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 52.67   1   6   
  4 Heritage Christian  'A'                               52.98   1   5   
  5 Campbell Hall  'B'                                    55.23   2   4   
  6 Paul Revere  'A'                                      55.61   1   3   
  7 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                                 57.70   2   2   
  8 Village Christian  'A'                                57.87   1   1   
  9 Heritage Christian  'B'                             1:02.92   2 
 10 Village Christian  'B'                              1:05.00   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Viewpoint  'A'                                      4:11.17   2  10   
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:24.54   2   8   
  3 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:28.13   2   6   
  4 Campbell Hall  'A'                                  4:34.76   2   5   
  5 Chaminade  'B'                                      4:44.89   1   4   
  6 Campbell Hall  'B'                                  4:47.49   1   3   
  7 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:49.12   2   2   
  8 Heritage Christian  'A'                             4:53.67   2   1   
  9 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                               5:04.03   1 
 10 Heritage Christian  'B'                             5:15.32   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   10 Fleischer, Benny      HW                     5-02.00   10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    P    O    O   XO    O    X 
  2 #  221 Biv, Andrew           OC                    J5-02.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #   87 Tolle, Caleb          HC                     5-00.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #   83 Moss, Aidan           HC                     4-10.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 #   41 Kim, Arnold           CH                     4-06.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    P    O    X 
  6 #   60 Younger, Chase        CH                    J4-06.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 #   53 Boyd, Reilly          CH                     4-04.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO    P  XXX 
  8 #  126 Canzona, Colin        CHAM                  J4-04.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #   21 Lee, Simon            HW                     4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  145 Lewis, Skylar         CHAM                        NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #  146 Yonhka, Steven        CHAM                        NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #   58 Friedman, Nathani     CH                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #  147 Yonhka, Garrett       CHAM                        NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  210 Parks, McKenzie       OC                    16-05.00   10   
      FOUL  16-03.50  16-05         
  2 #  285 Garrison, Jordan      VIEW                  15-04.00    8   
      15-04               
  3 #  221 Biv, Andrew           OC                    14-09.50    6   
      13-08.50  14-06  14-09.50         
  4 #   97 Kollmorgen, Johnn     HC                    14-09.00    5   
      14-06.25  14-02.25  14-09         
  5 #   95 Maillard, Judah       HC                    14-07.50    4   
      14-02.50  14-07.50  13-06.75         
  6 #  284 Nalls, Osiris         VIEW                  14-03.25    3   
      14-03.25               
  7 #  246 Jones, Andre          PR                    14-02.75    2   
      13-04.50  14-00.50  14-02.75         
  8 #   40 Fullerton, Ethan      CH                    13-11.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  13-11.50         
  9 #    6 Chang, Matthew        HW                    13-08.50  
      FOUL  13-00  13-08.50         
 10 #  244 Arakelian, Suren      PR                   J13-08.50  
      11-06.50  FOUL  13-08.50         
 11 #  140 Sall, Aiden           CHAM                  13-04.50  
      13-00.25  12-01  13-04.50         
 12 #  283 Sardo, Kyle           VIEW                  13-04.00  
      13-04    x             
 13 #  141 Bronson, Spencer      CHAM                  13-03.00  
      FOUL  12-09  13-03         
 14 #  336 Magas, Alex           HC                    12-10.75  
      11-11.50  FOUL  12-10.75         
 15 #  302 Harward, Robbie       VC                    12-09.00  
      12-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 #   60 Younger, Chase        CH                    12-07.50  
      FOUL  12-07.50  11-04           
 17 #  243 Abruscato, Jared      PR                    12-05.00  
      12-04.25  FOUL  12-05         
 18 #  269 Cullen, Sonny         SC                    12-04.25  
      12-01  12-04.25  11-08         
 19 #   37 Weng, Chris           HW                    11-08.00  
      6-02  9-05.50  11-08         
 20 #   98 Barragan, Nicolas     HC                    11-07.50  
      11-07.50  FOUL  7-00.50         
 21 #  193 Baker, Aiden          LH                    11-05.50  
      FOUL  11-05.50  FOUL         
 22 #  335 Julian, Jared         CH                    11-03.75  
      9-09  11-00  11-03.75         
 23 #  297 Simon, Dominic        VC                    11-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-02.50         
 24 #   84 Gordon, Caleb         HC                    10-11.25  
      10-06.75  10-11.25            
 25 #   26 Pulaski, Sam          HW                    10-10.00  
      10-07  10-10  10-03         
 26 #  299 Andrade, Michael      VC                    10-06.00  
      10-06  10-04  FOUL           
 27 #  300 Bounemassa, Angel     VC                    10-05.50  
      FOUL  10-05.50  FOUL           
 28 #  306 Stennis, Dante        VC                    10-02.50  
      10-02.50  10-01  FOUL           
 29 #  196 Twardosz, Ethan       LH                     9-09.50  
      FOUL  9-09.50  7-04.50         
 30 #   25 Perez, Ben            HW                     9-09.00  
      FOUL  8-08.50  9-09         
 31 #  194 Vartanains, Matt      LH                     9-01.25  
      9-01.25  8-10            
 32 #  281 Putzer, William       VIEW                   9-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-01           
 33 #  192 Michialidis, Niko     LH                     8-04.50  
      8-04.50                 
 34 #   59 Lappen, Ryder         CH                     8-04.00  
      FOUL  7-06  8-04         
 35 #   56 Kern, David           CH                     7-11.00  
      7-11               
 -- #  279 Salehi, Kian          VIEW                      FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- #   24 Nakayama, Noah        HW                        FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   80 Vasquez, George       HC                    36-05.00   10   
      33-09.50  35-00  36-05         
  2 #   97 Kollmorgen, Johnn     HC                    33-09.00    8   
      33-09  31-10  31-04         
  3 #  144 Goldman, Jesse        CHAM                  33-00.00    6   
      FOUL  33-00  31-01         
  4 #  142 Lee, Elias            CHAM                  32-06.00    5   
      32-06  32-04  30-00         
  5 #  190 Hartshorne, Cal       LH                    31-09.50    4   
      31-09.50  31-00  29-09.50         
  6 #   92 Bergara, Hezekiah     HC                    28-05.00    3   
      25-09  26-03  28-05         
  7 #  245 Marucci, Luca         PR                    27-01.00    2   
      27-01  25-08  24-09         
  8 #  124 Darmody, Finn         CHAM                  26-05.00    1   
      24-11  23-04  26-05         
  9 #  143 Hakamian, Ari         CHAM                  26-04.00  
      26-04  26-04  25-09         
 10 #   61 Park, Jamieson        CH                    24-10.00  
      24-10  24-09  24-10         
 11 #   25 Perez, Ben            HW                    24-06.00  
      24-06  20-07.50  23-03.50         
 12 #   65 LaPedis, Ryan         CH                    24-05.00  
      23-05.50  22-07  24-05         
 13 #  301 Trejo, Diego          VC                    24-02.00  
      23-07  24-02  23-07.50         
 14 #   21 Lee, Simon            HW                   J24-02.00  
      19-00  FOUL  24-02         
 15 #  128 Cash, Joe             CHAM                  23-10.50  
      22-06  FOUL  23-10.50           
 16 #   62 Haag, Marco           CH                    23-00.00  
      23-00  21-06  21-10         
 17 #   64 Liuzzo, Antonio       CH                    22-09.00  
      21-11  22-09  21-02         
 18 #   63 Gertler, Nick         CH                    21-06.00  
      19-09  21-06  20-07.50          
 19 #  232 Mirshekar, Emon       PR                    20-00.00  
      FOUL  16-11  20-00         
 20 #   96 McLaughlin, Matth     HC                    19-11.00  
      19-10  17-08  19-11         
 21 #   90 Bergara, Isaiah       HC                    17-03.00  
      16-07  16-06  17-03         
 22 #  306 Stennis, Dante        VC                    17-01.00  
      13-05  17-01  17-00         
 23 #  304 Martinez, Michael     VC                    16-07.00  
      12-05  16-07  14-03         
 24 #  305 Woodward, Cody        VC                    13-02.00  
      13-02  13-00  11-02           
 -- #  315 Epinger, Chasen       WES                       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
         Women - Combined Divisions - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Immaculate Heart            76        2) Oaks Christian             63   
    3) Harvard-Westlake            60        4) Wesley                     39   
    5) Chaminade                   38        6) Viewpoint                  29   
    7) Paul Revere                 24        8) Heritage Christian         20   
    9) Sierra Canyon               13       10) Marlborough                11   
   11) Campbell Hall                9       12) Village Christian           8   
 
          Men - Combined Divisions - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Viewpoint                   98        2) Heritage Christian         66   
    3) Campbell Hall               54        4) Chaminade                  51   
    5) Harvard-Westlake            42        6) Oaks Christian             35   
    6) Paul Revere                 35        8) Village Christian           5   
    9) Laurel Hall                  4