Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2018 08:34 PM
                       Liberty League Finals - 5/1/2018                        
                                 Burroughs HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Hailey             10 ARCHER SCHOO             13.00  -1.3  1 
  2 Parks, Giana               9 ARCHER SCHOO             13.80  -1.3  1 
  3 Mulcahy, Dorothea          9 OAKWOOD                  13.89  -1.3  1 
  4 Monegalan, Jasmine         9 PROVIDENCE               13.90  -1.3  1 
  5 Shirehjini, Aniyah         9 ARCHER SCHOO             14.10  -0.9  2 
  6 Hodge, Grace              10 PACIFICA CHR             14.26  -1.3  1 
  7 Kaiya, Jefferson           9 ARCHER SCHOO             14.30  -1.3  1 
  8 Stark, Ava                 9 OAKWOOD                  14.35  -1.3  6 
  9 White, Dominique          12 ARCHER SCHOO             14.48  -1.3  1 
 10 Gofman, Elisheva          11 YESHIVA                  14.61  -0.9  2 
 11 Sears, Maya                9 ARCHER SCHOO             14.67  -1.0  3 
 12 Roark, Ella                9 ARCHER SCHOO             14.68  -0.9  2 
 13 Wash, Bella                9 PACIFICA CHR             14.69  -0.9  2 
 14 Schoendorff Ares, Carlot  11 PACIFICA CHR             14.82  -1.4  4 
 15 Wyndes, Kylee              9 TRINITY CLAS             14.88  -1.0  3 
 16 Bond, Amber               11 TRINITY CLAS             15.09  -0.9  2 
 17 Makkar, Kayla             11 PACIFICA CHR             15.10  -1.0  3 
 18 Peled, Jennifer           10 YESHIVA                  15.17  -0.9  2 
 19 Mosser, Meggie             9 TRINITY CLAS             15.46  -1.0  3 
 20 Butler, Keili             11 TRINITY CLAS             15.48  -0.9  2 
 21 Ter-Minasian, Kassia      10 AGBU (CANOGA             15.63  -1.0  3 
 22 Fernendez, Samara          9 PILIBOS ARME             15.72  -1.4  4 
 23 Barone, Vittroria            PACIFICA CHR             15.80  -0.9  2 
 24 Sims, Riley                9 PACIFICA CHR             15.84  -1.0  3 
 25 Edjourian, Alexia          9 PILIBOS ARME             15.91  -1.4  4 
 26 Leff, Rachel              10 MILKEN COMMU             16.00  -1.4  4 
 27 Basile, Genevieve          9 PACIFICA CHR             16.05  -1.4  4 
 28 LaFrance, Monet           11 TRINITY CLAS             16.11  -1.0  3 
 29 Gelejian, Michelle        10 AGBU (CANOGA             16.17  -1.4  4 
 30 Judaken, Alessandra        9 ARCHER SCHOO             16.20  -2.0  5 
 31 Castro, Gretell           11 TRINITY CLAS             16.53  -1.4  4 
 32 Sepetjian, Lara           10 PILIBOS ARME             16.78  -2.0  5 
 33 Hannah, Ellington          9 PACIFICA CHR             16.81  -2.0  5 
 34 Serobyan, Jacqueline      10 AGBU (CANOGA             17.21  -1.3  6 
 35 Dann, Liza                 9 OAKWOOD                  17.33  -2.0  5 
 36 Dedeyan, Sabrina           9 AGBU (CANOGA             17.71  -1.3  6 
 37 Golshan, Taylor            9 MILKEN COMMU             17.82  -2.0  5 
 38 Cruz, Elizabeth           10 PACIFICA CHR             17.89  -2.0  5 
 39 Abouchian, Natalie        11 PILIBOS ARME             17.96  -1.3  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Hailey             10 ARCHER SCHOO             27.37  -0.4  1 
  2 Clark, Olivia              9 PACIFICA CHR             28.68  -0.4  1 
  3 Monegalan, Jasmine         9 PROVIDENCE               28.79  -0.4  1 
  4 Parks, Giana               9 ARCHER SCHOO             28.96  -0.4  1 
  5 Gatto, Carly              12 OAKWOOD                  29.22  -0.4  1 
  6 Stone, Natalie            10 MILKEN COMMU             29.69  -1.3  2 
  7 Lee, Addison               9 ARCHER SCHOO             29.84  -0.4  1 
  8 Shirehjini, Aniyah         9 ARCHER SCHOO             30.06  -1.3  2 
  9 Farshi, Emily             11 MILKEN COMMU             30.24  -0.4  1 
 10 Lutes, Alyssa             11 PACIFICA CHR             30.25  -1.3  2 
 11 White, Dominique          12 ARCHER SCHOO             30.36  -1.3  2 
 12 Hodge, Grace              10 PACIFICA CHR             30.44  -1.3  2 
 13 Roark, Ella                9 ARCHER SCHOO             30.91  -1.3  2 
 14 Barone, Vittroria            PACIFICA CHR             31.04  -1.4  3 
 15 Wash, Bella                9 PACIFICA CHR             31.06  -1.4  3 
 16 Wyndes, Kylee              9 TRINITY CLAS             31.48  -1.4  3 
 17 Sears, Maya                9 ARCHER SCHOO             31.91  -1.4  3 
 18 Wong, Jillian             10 OAKWOOD                  33.11  -1.4  3 
 19 Basile, Genevieve          9 PACIFICA CHR             33.52   NWI  4 
 20 LaFrance, Monet           11 TRINITY CLAS             33.64   NWI  4 
 21 Bond, Amber               11 TRINITY CLAS             33.77   NWI  4 
 22 Castro, Gretell           11 TRINITY CLAS             34.02   NWI  4 
 23 Judaken, Alessandra        9 ARCHER SCHOO             35.07  -1.0  5 
 24 Cannon, Celeste            9 ARCHER SCHOO             35.28   NWI  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Olivia              9 PACIFICA CHR             61.78   1 
  2 Florian, Gabriella         9 PROVIDENCE               63.39   1 
  3 Lee, Addison               9 ARCHER SCHOO             64.79   1 
  4 Ayap, Kristen             11 PROVIDENCE               66.67   1 
  5 Mosch, Caitlin            12 ARCHER SCHOO             73.28   1 
  6 Lutes, Alyssa             11 PACIFICA CHR             73.76   3 
  7 Barone, Vittroria            PACIFICA CHR             75.46   3 
  8 Gomez, Olivia              9 THE BUCKLEY              75.62   1 
  9 Williams, Mackenzie       11 ARCHER SCHOO             75.73   2 
 10 Wong, Jillian             10 OAKWOOD                  77.70   2 
 11 Ariel, Heimanson           9 ARCHER SCHOO           1:21.65   2 
 12 Cahvejian, Sosse          11 HOLY MARTYRS           1:28.14   2 
 13 Avetisyan, Ovsanna        11 HOLY MARTYRS           1:29.88   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Olivia              9 PACIFICA CHR           2:33.24  
  2 Farshi, Emily             11 MILKEN COMMU           2:36.10  
  3 Guardado, Carissa         10 PROVIDENCE             2:40.47  
  4 Asryan, Katherine         10 PROVIDENCE             2:44.27  
  5 Chen, Caitlin             11 ARCHER SCHOO           2:45.73  
  6 Ayap, Kristen             11 PROVIDENCE             2:45.83  
  7 Flowers, Rodonna          12 PACIFICA CHR           2:46.96  
  8 Gatto, Carly              12 OAKWOOD                2:49.19  
  9 Reasner, Lily             12 PACIFICA CHR           2:57.94  
 10 Yaconelli, Sophia          9 PACIFICA CHR           2:58.01  
 11 Jones, Lena               10 ARCHER SCHOO           2:59.04  
 12 Lindner, Mary             10 MILKEN COMMU           3:01.41  
 13 Gurgenian, Ani             9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:03.99  
 14 Kechichian, Palig          9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:06.15  
 15 Nalbandian, Lusine         9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:12.51  
 16 Williams, Mackenzie       11 ARCHER SCHOO           3:26.76  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guardado, Carissa         10 PROVIDENCE             5:52.51  
  2 Asryan, Katherine         10 PROVIDENCE             6:00.06  
  3 Flowers, Rodonna          12 PACIFICA CHR           6:00.93  
  4 Vargas, Sandra             9 PROVIDENCE             6:02.78  
  5 Yaconelli, Sophia          9 PACIFICA CHR           6:09.79  
  6 Chen, Caitlin             11 ARCHER SCHOO           6:19.71  
  7 Reasner, Lily             12 PACIFICA CHR           6:23.35  
  8 Kechichian, Palig          9 HOLY MARTYRS           6:28.40  
  9 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        11 PACIFICA CHR           6:29.00  
 10 Corwin, Teva               9 OAKWOOD                6:31.51  
 11 Safer-Brickman, Hannah    11 MILKEN COMMU           6:36.24  
 12 Gomez, Olivia              9 THE BUCKLEY            6:41.56  
 13 Garcia, Arianna           11 OAKWOOD                6:41.67  
 14 Gomez, Isabelle            9 THE BUCKLEY            6:46.93  
 15 Wells, Brianna             9 PROVIDENCE             6:48.66  
 16 Nalbandian, Lusine         9 HOLY MARTYRS           6:49.57  
 17 Antounian, Karla          11 HOLY MARTYRS           7:05.66  
 18 Terterian, Vana           10 HOLY MARTYRS           7:13.30  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guardado, Carissa         10 PROVIDENCE            12:26.46  
  2 Vargas, Sandra             9 PROVIDENCE            13:27.22  
  3 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        11 PACIFICA CHR          13:59.41  
  4 Flowers, Rodonna          12 PACIFICA CHR          14:20.28  
  5 Yaconelli, Sophia          9 PACIFICA CHR          15:10.00  
  6 Gomez, Isabelle            9 THE BUCKLEY           15:16.08  
  7 Garcia, Arianna           11 OAKWOOD               15:25.08  
  8 Derderian, Vana            9 HOLY MARTYRS          16:13.90  
  9 Derderian, Shaghig         9 HOLY MARTYRS          16:29.93  
 10 Jones, Lena               10 ARCHER SCHOO          17:13.89  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Starlynn            9 ARCHER SCHOO             16.56  -1.8  1 
  2 Kelsey, Georgia           10 PACIFICA CHR             18.61  -1.8  1 
  3 Butler, Keili             11 TRINITY CLAS             19.56  -1.8  1 
  4 Der Megerditchian, Nyree  11 HOLY MARTYRS             20.24  -1.8  1 
  5 Ourfalian, Tara            9 HOLY MARTYRS             20.99  -1.8  1 
  6 Struble, Rachel           12 TRINITY CLAS             21.31  -1.8  1 
  7 Fleming, Ella             11 OAKWOOD                  21.81  -0.7  2 
  8 Nunez, Justine            10 PROVIDENCE               22.65  -1.8  1 
  9 Coughlin, Natalie          9 PROVIDENCE               22.83  -0.7  2 
 10 Factor, Sophie            11 OAKWOOD                  23.29  -0.7  2 
 11 Sugerman, Lila             9 OAKWOOD                  26.81  -0.7  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Starlynn            9 ARCHER SCHOO             48.35   1 
  2 Florian, Gabriella         9 PROVIDENCE               50.37   1 
  3 Kelsey, Georgia           10 PACIFICA CHR             53.83   1 
  4 Clark, Abigail             9 PACIFICA CHR             57.40   1 
  5 Factor, Sophie            11 OAKWOOD                  57.69   2 
  6 Butler, Keili             11 TRINITY CLAS             58.02   1 
  7 Ourfalian, Tara            9 HOLY MARTYRS             61.11   1 
  8 Sims, Riley                9 PACIFICA CHR             61.86   2 
  9 Coughlin, Natalie          9 PROVIDENCE               63.40   1 
 10 Fleming, Ella             11 OAKWOOD                  64.72   2 
 11 Ashekian, Meghrie         11 HOLY MARTYRS             65.15   2 
 12 Sugerman, Lila             9 OAKWOOD                  67.83   2 
 13 Carey, Avery              10 OAKWOOD                  69.85   2 
 14 Dann, Liza                 9 OAKWOOD                  79.90   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'A'                          53.02   1 
     1) White, Dominique 12             2) Mosby, Nia 10                  
     3) Brown, Starlynn 9               4) Adams, Hailey 10               
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       54.16   1 
     1) Monegalan, Jasmine 9            2) Florian, Gabriella 9           
     3) Coontz, Kylie 9                 4) Ayap, Kristen 11               
  3 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'B'                          54.20   2 
     1) Shirehjini, Aniyah 9            2) Kaiya, Jefferson 9             
     3) Lee, Addison 9                  4) Parks, Giana 9                 
  4 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          54.31   1 
     1) Factor, Sophie 11               2) Gatto, Carly 12                
     3) Stark, Ava 9                    4) Mulcahy, Dorothea 9            
  5 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               54.75   1 
     1) Hodge, Grace 10                 2) Lutes, Alyssa 11               
     3) Kelsey, Georgia 10              4) Schoendorff Ares, Carlota 11   
  6 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                     62.62   1 
     1) Ashekian, Meghrie 11            2) Cahvejian, Sosse 11            
     3) Der Megerditchian, Nyree 11     4) Samuelian, Christine 11        
  7 PILIBOS ARMENIAN  'A'                                 65.52   1 
     1) Abouchian, Natalie 11           2) Sepetjian, Lara 10             
     3) Fernendez, Samara 9             4) Edjourian, Alexia 9            
 -- TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                           DQ   1  Zone 1 Late
     1) Butler, Keili 11                2) Bond, Amber 11                 
     3) LaFrance, Monet 11              4) Castro, Gretell 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'A'                        4:18.01  
     1) Parks, Giana 9                  2) Brown, Starlynn 9              
     3) Adams, Hailey 10                4) Lee, Addison 9                 
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     4:30.63  
     1) Asryan, Katherine 10            2) Ayap, Kristen 11               
     3) Florian, Gabriella 9            4) Monegalan, Jasmine 9           
  3 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        4:34.67  
     1) Gatto, Carly 12                 2) Corwin, Teva 9                 
     3) Fleming, Ella 11                4) Mulcahy, Dorothea 9            
  4 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             4:37.27  
     1) Lutes, Alyssa 11                2) Flowers, Rodonna 12            
     3) Reasner, Lily 12                4) Clark, Olivia 9                
  5 MILKEN COMMUNITY  'A'                               5:14.06  
     1) Lindner, Mary 10                2) Farshi, Emily 11               
     3) Stone, Natalie 10               4) Leff, Rachel 10                
  6 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                   5:25.54  
     1) Antounian, Karla 11             2) Gurgenian, Ani 9               
     3) Kechichian, Palig 9             4) Terterian, Vana 10             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Georgia           10 PACIFICA CHR           4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 South, Miaya              11 ARCHER SCHOO           4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Clark, Abigail             9 PACIFICA CHR           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gordillo, Ariel           11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wells, Brianna             9 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- South, Miaya              11 ARCHER SCHOO          X9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 -- Winner, Sophie            10 OAKWOOD               X5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 South, Miaya              11 ARCHER SCHOO          14-08.75   NWI 
     14-02.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI)         
  2 Bixler, Carissa           12 TRINITY CLAS          14-06.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI) 13-11.25(NWI)           
  3 Mulcahy, Dorothea          9 OAKWOOD               14-04.50   NWI 
     14-04.50(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) FOUL              
  4 Shepherd, Joanna          11 PACIFICA CHR          13-10.50   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) 13-08.75(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI)         
  5 Ritcher-O'Sullivan, Mare  12 ARCHER SCHOO          13-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-09(NWI) FOUL              
  6 Garcia, Arianna           11 OAKWOOD               13-02.25   NWI 
     13-02.25(NWI) 10-01.75(NWI) 10-00.75(NWI)         
  7 Gofman, Elisheva          11 YESHIVA               12-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-09.50(NWI)         
  8 Peled, Jennifer           10 YESHIVA               12-09.25   NWI 
     12-09.25(NWI) 11-06(NWI) 12-01.75(NWI)           
  9 Coontz, Kylie              9 PROVIDENCE            12-09.00   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) 11-02.25(NWI) 11-04.25(NWI)         
 10 Stone, Natalie            10 MILKEN COMMU          12-07.25   NWI 
     12-07.25(NWI)               
 11 Gordillo, Ariel           11 PROVIDENCE            12-03.75   NWI 
     12-03.75(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 12-03.75(NWI)         
 12 Ter-Minasian, Kassia      10 AGBU (CANOGA          12-00.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 11-10.75(NWI)         
 13 Nunez, Justine            10 PROVIDENCE            11-11.00   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 11-10(NWI)         
 14 Der Megerditchian, Nyree  11 HOLY MARTYRS          11-10.00   NWI 
     11-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 15 Carey, Avery              10 OAKWOOD               11-02.75   NWI 
     FOUL      11-02.75(NWI) 11-02.75(NWI)         
 16 Gelejian, Michelle        10 AGBU (CANOGA          11-00.25   NWI 
     11-00.25(NWI) 9-10.25(NWI) 9-11.50(NWI)         
 17 Clark, Abigail             9 PACIFICA CHR         J11-00.25   NWI 
     11-00.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 18 Gurgenian, Ani             9 HOLY MARTYRS          10-09.25   NWI 
     10-08.75(NWI) 10-08.50(NWI) 10-09.25(NWI)         
 19 Sepetjian, Lara           10 PILIBOS ARME           9-04.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9-04.25(NWI)         
 -- Charles, Nadia             9 ARCHER SCHOO              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Leff, Rachel              10 MILKEN COMMU              FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Kaiya, Jefferson           9 ARCHER SCHOO              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Cruz, Elizabeth           10 PACIFICA CHR              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 South, Miaya              11 ARCHER SCHOO          30-11.00   NWI 
     30-01.25(NWI) 30-11(NWI) 30-06.75(NWI)         
  2 Shepherd, Joanna          11 PACIFICA CHR          28-00.50   NWI 
     27-07.75(NWI) 28-00.50(NWI) FOUL               
  3 Ourfalian, Tara            9 HOLY MARTYRS          26-09.50   NWI 
     26-09.50(NWI) 26-03(NWI) 25-07.25(NWI)         
  4 Ritcher-O'Sullivan, Mare  12 ARCHER SCHOO          26-06.00   NWI 
     24-11(NWI) 26-06(NWI) FOUL              
  5 Gordillo, Ariel           11 PROVIDENCE            25-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      25-04(NWI) 25-11(NWI)         
  6 Nunez, Justine            10 PROVIDENCE            25-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      24-07.50(NWI) 25-01(NWI)         
 -- Garcia, Arianna           11 OAKWOOD                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dada, Tinyan              12 OAKWOOD               33-10.00  
      31-09  32-06  33-10           
  2 Charles, Nadia             9 ARCHER SCHOO          30-03.00  
      26-10  27-00  30-03         
  3 Mazur, Laura              11 OAKWOOD               25-07.00  
      25-07  24-08  25-05         
  4 Rochart, Nicole            9 PROVIDENCE            24-07.00  
      24-00  24-07  24-05.50         
  5 Makkar, Kayla             11 PACIFICA CHR          23-10.50  
      23-06  23-10.50  23-08         
  6 Gregorio, Lauren          12 PROVIDENCE            21-04.00  
      18-09  21-04  18-08         
  7 Bixler, Carissa           12 TRINITY CLAS          20-06.00  
      20-00  20-01  20-06         
  8 Montellano, Nicole        12 PROVIDENCE            20-02.00  
      20-02  18-10  17-02         
  9 Avetisyan, Ovsanna        11 HOLY MARTYRS          19-09.00  
      19-09  11-05  10-09.50         
 10 Torossian, Isabella        9 HOLY MARTYRS          19-03.00  
      19-03  15-00  18-02         
 11 Fernendez, Samara          9 PILIBOS ARME          19-02.50  
      18-01  17-02  19-02.50         
 12 Carr, Lexi                10 TRINITY CLAS          18-10.00  
      18-10  17-00  18-05         
 13 Hannah, Ellington          9 PACIFICA CHR          18-07.00  
      FOUL  18-07  16-06         
 14 Serobyan, Jacqueline      10 AGBU (CANOGA          18-02.00  
      17-06  18-02  17-01         
 15 Beshlikian, Ani            9 PILIBOS ARME          17-08.00  
      16-04.50  17-08  16-07         
 16 Bergman, Nikki            10 MILKEN COMMU          17-05.00  
      17-02  17-05  17-00.50         
 17 Lutes, Sarah               9 PACIFICA CHR          15-00.00  
      14-04  15-00  13-08           
 18 Dedeyan, Sabrina           9 AGBU (CANOGA          14-09.00  
      14-04  14-09  11-09         
 19 Tchorbajian, Ani          11 HOLY MARTYRS          14-04.00  
      13-07  13-06.50  14-04         
 20 Nalbandian, Lusine         9 HOLY MARTYRS          13-05.00  
      13-05  11-08  13-04         
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochart, Nicole            9 PROVIDENCE               72-06  
      67-00  FOUL  72-06         
  2 Dada, Tinyan              12 OAKWOOD                  64-05  
      64-05  64-00  63-03         
  3 Gregorio, Lauren          12 PROVIDENCE               54-03  
      54-03  47-05  51-08         
  4 Hannah, Ellington          9 PACIFICA CHR             53-08  
      46-11  53-08  53-02         
  5 Montellano, Nicole        12 PROVIDENCE               52-07  
      FOUL  52-07  FOUL         
  6 Carr, Lexi                10 TRINITY CLAS             49-01  
      49-01  49-01  38-10         
  7 Makkar, Kayla             11 PACIFICA CHR             48-00  
      42-07  FOUL  48-00         
  8 Charles, Nadia             9 ARCHER SCHOO             43-11  
      39-00  43-11  FOUL         
  9 Torossian, Isabella        9 HOLY MARTYRS             43-06  
      43-06  39-02  39-09           
 10 Mazur, Laura              11 OAKWOOD                  43-04  
      35-04  43-04  43-03         
 11 Judaken, Alessandra        9 ARCHER SCHOO             42-04  
      FOUL  36-00  42-04         
 12 Carey, Avery              10 OAKWOOD                  38-11  
      36-09  FOUL  38-11         
 13 Bergman, Nikki            10 MILKEN COMMU             38-05  
      FOUL  33-00  38-05         
 14 Lutes, Sarah               9 PACIFICA CHR             31-08  
      FOUL  27-02  31-08         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Strader, Solomon          10 TRINITY CLAS             11.31  -0.8  1 
  2 Greene, Montgomery        12 PROVIDENCE               11.45  -0.8  1 
  3 Bautista, Abram           12 PROVIDENCE               11.93  -0.8  1 
  4 Stallworth, Rocmon        11 PACIFICA CHR             12.07  -0.8  1 
  5 Krikorian, Peter          11 HOLY MARTYRS             12.26  -0.8  1 
  6 Kazorian, Aram            11 HOLY MARTYRS             12.28  -0.8  1 
  7 Kulp, Nolan               11 TRINITY CLAS             12.46  -0.8  1 
  8 Haritoonian, Chris        11 PILIBOS ARME             12.47  -1.2  6 
  9 Thompson, Quentin          9 TRINITY CLAS             12.57  -0.8  1 
 10 Hajji, Nicola             12 TRINITY CLAS             12.62  -1.2  6 
 11 Isaac, Ethan               9 MILKEN COMMU             12.64  -1.0  2 
 12 Genco-kamin, Owen         10 OAKWOOD                  12.79  -0.6  3 
 13 Richard, Hovannisian      10 HOLY MARTYRS             12.83  -1.0  2 
 14 Beck, Kaid                12 PACIFICA CHR             12.85  -1.0  2 
 15 Nery, Ryan                11 PROVIDENCE               12.88  -1.0  2 
 16 Weisenberg, Daniel         9 MILKEN COMMU             12.95  -0.6  3 
 17 Simitian, Haig            11 PILIBOS ARME             13.01  -0.6  3 
 18 Antonucci, Kalen          10 PACIFICA CHR             13.03  -0.6  3 
 19 Mehseredian, Jack         10 PILIBOS ARME             13.12  -0.6  3 
 20 Humphreys, Zech           10 MILKEN COMMU             13.24  -0.6  3 
 21 Eliopulos, Yianni         10 TRINITY CLAS             13.31  -1.0  2 
 22 Sypher, Shane              9 TRINITY CLAS             13.51  -1.5  4 
 23 Kafadarian, Mark          10 AGBU (CANOGA             13.60  -1.5  4  13.592
 24 Dedeyan, Carl             11 AGBU (CANOGA             13.60  -1.5  4  13.600
 25 Lewis, Ryan                9 PACIFICA CHR             13.70  -0.6  3 
 26 Bamba, Josh               11 PROVIDENCE               13.80  -1.2  6 
 27 Akhoian, Andrew           10 AGBU (CANOGA             13.92  -1.5  4 
 28 Owens, Tim                 9 TRINITY CLAS             14.06  -1.5  4 
 29 Knolla, Avi               10 MILKEN COMMU             14.20  -1.5  4 
 30 Chimil, Saul              10 PACIFICA CHR             14.44  -1.5  4 
 31 Kim, Ben                     PACIFICA CHR             15.15  -1.5  5 
 32 Kalindjian, Kyle           9 PILIBOS ARME             15.33  -1.5  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Strader, Solomon          10 TRINITY CLAS             23.03  -1.2  1 
  2 Greene, Montgomery        12 PROVIDENCE               23.54  -1.2  1 
  3 Bautista, Abram           12 PROVIDENCE               24.56  -1.2  1 
  4 Namba, Riley              12 PACIFICA CHR             25.04  -1.2  1 
  5 Thompson, Quentin          9 TRINITY CLAS             25.38  -0.7  2 
  6 Kazorian, Aram            11 HOLY MARTYRS             25.40  -1.2  1 
  7 Stallworth, Rocmon        11 PACIFICA CHR             25.58  -0.7  2 
  8 Bixler, Dillon            10 TRINITY CLAS             25.62  -1.2  1 
  9 Ellington, Noah           12 PACIFICA CHR             25.71  -0.7  2 
 10 Safer-brickman, Noah      11 MILKEN COMMU             25.78  -0.7  2 
 11 Beck, Kaid                12 PACIFICA CHR             25.97  -0.7  2 
 12 Genco-kamin, Owen         10 OAKWOOD                  25.99  -1.5  3 
 13 Thomas, Jake               9 MILKEN COMMU             26.19  -0.7  2 
 14 Giovannoni, Angelo        10 OAKWOOD                  26.21  -1.5  3 
 15 Antonucci, Kalen          10 PACIFICA CHR             26.70  -0.7  2 
 16 Eliopulos, Yianni         10 TRINITY CLAS             26.78  -0.7  2 
 17 Fitzgerald, Kelley        10 TRINITY CLAS             26.80  -1.5  3 
 18 Simitian, Haig            11 PILIBOS ARME             27.07  -1.5  3 
 19 Sypher, Shane              9 TRINITY CLAS             28.07  -1.5  3 
 20 McCollum, Nathan          11 PACIFICA CHR             28.99  -1.4  4 
 21 Knobloch, Spencer         11 OAKWOOD                  29.28  -1.4  4 
 22 Salazar, Gregory          10 TRINITY CLAS             29.42  -1.5  3 
 23 Mokhtar, Parsa            11 MILKEN COMMU             29.98  -1.6  5 
 24 Knolla, Avi               10 MILKEN COMMU             30.24  -1.4  4 
 25 Bardi, Justin             11 MILKEN COMMU             30.38  -1.4  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strader, Solomon          10 TRINITY CLAS             49.99   1 
  2 Clemens, Ryan              9 PROVIDENCE               55.10   1 
  3 Namba, Riley              12 PACIFICA CHR             55.63   1 
  4 Ellington, Noah           12 PACIFICA CHR             58.14   1 
  5 Giovannoni, Angelo        10 OAKWOOD                  58.40   2 
  6 Semerdjian, Alex           9 HOLY MARTYRS             59.44   1 
  7 Joel, Cruz                12 PROVIDENCE               59.89   1 
  8 Kendall, Christopher      12 TRINITY CLAS             61.66   1 
  9 Wang, Hugh                10 PACIFICA CHR             62.33   2 
 10 Ourfalian, Menua          11 HOLY MARTYRS             64.78   1 
 11 Knobloch, Spencer         11 OAKWOOD                  65.17   2 
 12 Mokhtar, Parsa            11 MILKEN COMMU             68.25   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Ryan            12 PROVIDENCE             2:02.67  
  2 Romine, Hunter            10 TRINITY CLAS           2:07.03  
  3 Lintereur, Shane          11 TRINITY CLAS           2:07.54  
  4 Safer-brickman, Noah      11 MILKEN COMMU           2:13.53  
  5 Nazarian, Harout          11 HOLY MARTYRS           2:14.21  
  6 Gibgot, Tyler              9 OAKWOOD                2:19.72  
  7 Kurashige, Reid           12 OAKWOOD                2:23.22  
  8 Keosian, Mark             10 HOLY MARTYRS           2:25.21  
  9 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PACIFICA CHR           2:26.19  
 10 Wang, Hugh                10 PACIFICA CHR           2:26.76  
 11 Joel, Cruz                12 PROVIDENCE             2:27.63  
 12 Flanigan, Joe              9 PACIFICA CHR           2:28.70  
 13 Moskowitz, Joseph         10 OAKWOOD                2:30.96  
 14 Semerdjian, Alex           9 HOLY MARTYRS           2:31.20  
 15 Quirarte, Cole             9 PACIFICA CHR           2:32.03  
 16 Hernandez, Christian      10 PACIFICA CHR           2:36.80  
 17 Twersky, Leo               9 PACIFICA CHR           2:37.01  
 18 Rabinek, Joey             10 MILKEN COMMU           2:39.70  
 19 Minassian, Alec            9 HOLY MARTYRS           2:40.34  
 20 Owens, Tim                 9 TRINITY CLAS           2:45.79  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romine, Hunter            10 TRINITY CLAS           4:36.16  
  2 Donnelly, Ryan            12 PROVIDENCE             4:37.03  
  3 Lintereur, Shane          11 TRINITY CLAS           4:39.54  
  4 Klines, Jack              10 THE BUCKLEY            4:51.74  
  5 Nalbandian, Jack          11 HOLY MARTYRS           5:01.58  
  6 Hakimi, Sasha             11 MILKEN COMMU           5:02.62  
  7 Comartin, Gavin            9 THE BUCKLEY            5:08.89  
  8 Ruivivar, Kainoa          10 OAKWOOD                5:11.52  
  9 Flanigan, Joe              9 PACIFICA CHR           5:13.06  
 10 Chan, Brian               12 PROVIDENCE             5:20.23  
 11 Galvez, Gabriel            9 PROVIDENCE             5:28.37  
 12 Giramonti, Luca           10 OAKWOOD                5:30.54  
 13 Aharonian, Patrick        12 HOLY MARTYRS           5:33.31  
 14 Linder, Tristan           10 MILKEN COMMU           5:33.35  
 15 Quirarte, Cole             9 PACIFICA CHR           5:37.63  
 16 Antonyan, Anthony         11 PILIBOS ARME           5:48.02  
 17 McCormick, Finnigan        9 OAKWOOD                5:49.62  
 18 Minassian, Alec            9 HOLY MARTYRS           5:51.86  
 19 Ourfalian, Menua          11 HOLY MARTYRS           5:52.34  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romine, Hunter            10 TRINITY CLAS          10:18.62  
  2 Lintereur, Shane          11 TRINITY CLAS          10:20.60  
  3 Donnelly, Ryan            12 PROVIDENCE            10:41.03  
  4 Klines, Jack              10 THE BUCKLEY           10:57.00  
  5 Ruivivar, Kainoa          10 OAKWOOD               11:20.07  
  6 Comartin, Gavin            9 THE BUCKLEY           11:22.54  
  7 Hakimi, Sasha             11 MILKEN COMMU          11:32.94  
  8 Joel, Cruz                12 PROVIDENCE            11:50.41  
  9 Chan, Brian               12 PROVIDENCE            11:59.50  
 10 Arabian, Kami              9 PILIBOS ARME          12:14.21  
 11 Achdjian, Aren            11 HOLY MARTYRS          12:29.93  
 12 Sulahian, Jacob           11 HOLY MARTYRS          12:35.07  
 13 Galvez, Gabriel            9 PROVIDENCE            12:47.15  
 14 Linder, Tristan           10 MILKEN COMMU          12:48.58  
 15 Giramonti, Luca           10 OAKWOOD               12:56.35  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gehan, Kieran              9 PROVIDENCE               17.66  -1.2  1 
  2 Saito, Matthew            12 PACIFICA CHR             18.43  -1.2  1 
  3 Orser, August              9 OAKWOOD                  19.71  -1.2  2 
  4 Sumida, Michael           12 PACIFICA CHR             19.87  -1.2  1 
  5 Storm, DJ                 10 OAKWOOD                  20.09  -1.2  2 
  6 Simitian, Haig            11 PILIBOS ARME             21.71  -1.2  2 
  7 Miller, Elijah             9 TRINITY CLAS             22.87  -1.2  1 
  8 Evashchen, Milo            9 PROVIDENCE               22.96  -1.2  1 
 -- Feldman, Jordan           10 MILKEN COMMU                FS  -1.2  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clemens, Ryan              9 PROVIDENCE               43.50   1 
  2 Gehan, Kieran              9 PROVIDENCE               45.51   1 
  3 Saito, Matthew            12 PACIFICA CHR             46.08   1 
  4 Karagueuzian, Alec        11 HOLY MARTYRS             46.46   1  46.453
  5 Orser, August              9 OAKWOOD                  46.46   1  46.456
  6 Sumida, Michael           12 PACIFICA CHR             47.26   2 
  7 Feldman, Jordan           10 MILKEN COMMU             49.58   1 
  8 Sugerman, Noah            11 OAKWOOD                  51.19   1 
  9 Amico, Julian              9 OAKWOOD                  51.67   2 
 10 Evashchen, Milo            9 PROVIDENCE               52.86   2 
 11 Miller, Elijah             9 TRINITY CLAS             54.83   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       45.04  
     1) Bautista, Abram 12              2) Clemens, Ryan 9                
     3) Greene, Montgomery 12           4) Whitaker, Bryce 10             
  2 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                     46.49  
     1) Karagueuzian, Alec 11           2) Krikorian, Peter 11            
     3) Kazorian, Aram 11               4) Torosian, Shawn 11             
  3 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                        46.83  
     1) DeMarois, Ryan 12               2) Bixler, Dillon 10              
     3) Kulp, Nolan 11                  4) Strader, Solomon 10            
  4 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               48.68  
     1) Sumida, Michael 12              2) Namba, Riley 12                
     3) Beck, Kaid 12                   4) Antonucci, Kalen 10            
  5 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          49.44  
     1) Genco-kamin, Owen 10            2) Sugerman, Noah 11              
     3) Knobloch, Spencer 11            4) Giovannoni, Angelo 10          
  6 PILIBOS ARMENIAN  'A'                                 49.87  
     1) Mehseredian, Jack 10            2) Papazian, Edward 10            
     3) Haritoonian, Chris 11           4) Simitian, Haig 11              
  7 MILKEN COMMUNITY  'A'                                 52.61  
     1) Thomas, Jake 9                  2) Isaac, Ethan 9                 
     3) Permaul, Ethan 11               4) Weisenberg, Daniel 9           
 -- TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'B'                           DQ   Zone 1 Early
     1) Eliopulos, Yianni 10            2) Fitzgerald, Kelley 10          
     3) Owens, Tim 9                    4) Salazar, Gregory 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     3:43.33  
     1) Bautista, Abram 12              2) Clemens, Ryan 9                
     3) Greene, Montgomery 12           4) Helling, Kirk 12               
  2 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             3:50.43  
     1) Saito, Matthew 12               2) Ellington, Noah 12             
     3) Flanigan, Joe 9                 4) Namba, Riley 12                
  3 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                   3:56.45  
     1) Semerdjian, Alex 9              2) Nalbandian, Jack 11            
     3) Nazarian, Harout 11             4) Karagueuzian, Alec 11          
  4 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        3:57.87  
     1) Gibgot, Tyler 9                 2) Storm, DJ 10                   
     3) Moskowitz, Joseph 10            4) Kurashige, Reid 12             
  5 MILKEN COMMUNITY  'A'                               4:27.85  
     1) Safer-brickman, Noah 11         2) Rabinek, Joey 10               
     3) Feldman, Jordan 10              4) Weisenberg, Daniel 9           
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hajji, Nicola             12 TRINITY CLAS           5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Storm, DJ                 10 OAKWOOD                5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Stallworth, Rocmon        11 PACIFICA CHR           5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Safer-brickman, Noah      11 MILKEN COMMU           5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  4 Thompson, Quentin          9 TRINITY CLAS           5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  4 Gehan, Kieran              9 PROVIDENCE             5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  7 DeMarois, Ryan            12 TRINITY CLAS          J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Thomas, Jake               9 MILKEN COMMU          J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Whitaker, Bryce           10 PROVIDENCE            J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Ellington, Noah           12 PACIFICA CHR          J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kurashige, Reid           12 OAKWOOD                     NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Straus, Sam               10 OAKWOOD                     NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- McCormick, Finnigan        9 OAKWOOD                     NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Mehseredian, Jack         10 PILIBOS ARME                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Helling, Kirk             12 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Amico, Julian              9 OAKWOOD                     NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Papazian, Edward          10 PILIBOS ARME                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Kulp, Nolan               11 TRINITY CLAS         X11-00.00  
     9-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O   XXX 
 -- Bixler, Dillon            10 TRINITY CLAS          X8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DeMarois, Ryan            12 TRINITY CLAS          19-07.75   NWI 
     19-07.75(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI) 18-02.75(NWI)           
  2 Bixler, Dillon            10 TRINITY CLAS          19-00.50   NWI 
     18-01.50(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI) 19-00(NWI)          
  3 Thompson, Quentin          9 TRINITY CLAS          19-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      19-00.25(NWI) 18-09(NWI)         
  4 Stallworth, Rocmon        11 PACIFICA CHR          18-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      18-04.25(NWI) 18-05.75(NWI)         
  5 Nery, Ryan                11 PROVIDENCE            18-03.75   NWI 
     18-03.75(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 17-05.75(NWI)         
  6 Whitaker, Bryce           10 PROVIDENCE            18-01.00   NWI 
     17-03(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) 18-01(NWI)         
  7 Kulp, Nolan               11 TRINITY CLAS          18-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      18-00.75(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)           
  8 Krikorian, Peter          11 HOLY MARTYRS          18-00.50   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) FOUL              
  9 Helling, Kirk             12 PROVIDENCE            18-00.00   NWI 
     18-00(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) 17-05(NWI)         
 10 Storm, DJ                 10 OAKWOOD               17-08.00   NWI 
     17-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL               
 11 Moskowitz, Joseph         10 OAKWOOD               17-02.50   NWI 
     17-02.50(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 16-06(NWI)         
 12 Torosian, Shawn           11 HOLY MARTYRS          16-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-07.25(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI)         
 13 Richard, Hovannisian      10 HOLY MARTYRS          16-04.50   NWI 
     16-04.50(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)         
 14 Sugerman, Noah            11 OAKWOOD               16-01.75   NWI 
     16-01.75(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 14-09.25(NWI)          
 15 Majarian, Sarkis          12 HOLY MARTYRS          15-09.50   NWI 
     15-09(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI)          
 16 McCormick, Finnigan        9 OAKWOOD               15-04.50   NWI 
     15-04.50(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)         
 17 Permaul, Ethan            11 MILKEN COMMU          14-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-05(NWI)         
 18 Sayama, Corey             12 PACIFICA CHR          14-00.75   NWI 
     14-00.75(NWI) FOUL      13-07.25(NWI)         
 19 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PACIFICA CHR         J14-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-00.75(NWI)         
 20 Kafadarian, Mark          10 AGBU (CANOGA          13-04.00   NWI 
     11-02(NWI) 13-04(NWI) FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Bryce           10 PROVIDENCE            38-11.00   NWI 
     37-01(NWI) 37-02.25(NWI) 38-11(NWI)           
  2 Nery, Ryan                11 PROVIDENCE            38-07.50   NWI 
     38-07.50(NWI) 35-10(NWI) 34-06.50(NWI)         
  3 Saito, Matthew            12 PACIFICA CHR          38-00.00   NWI 
     38-00(NWI) FOUL      37-11(NWI)         
  4 Moskowitz, Joseph         10 OAKWOOD               37-00.00   NWI 
     37-00(NWI) 31-08.50(NWI) 32-09(NWI)         
  5 Donnelly, Ryan            12 PROVIDENCE            36-07.50   NWI 
     36-07.50(NWI) 34-11(NWI) 35-05.50(NWI)         
  6 Helling, Kirk             12 PROVIDENCE            35-08.50   NWI 
     35-05(NWI) 34-09(NWI) 35-08.50(NWI)         
  7 Karagueuzian, Alec        11 HOLY MARTYRS          35-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-08(NWI)          
  8 Sumida, Michael           12 PACIFICA CHR          35-01.50   NWI 
     32-09.50(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI) 34-06.75(NWI)         
  9 Kazorian, Aram            11 HOLY MARTYRS          34-05.25   NWI 
     FOUL      34-05.25(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Chan, Brian               12 PROVIDENCE            32-10.00   NWI 
     32-07(NWI) 32-10(NWI) 31-06(NWI)         
 11 Ourfalian, Menua          11 HOLY MARTYRS          31-05.00   NWI 
     31-05(NWI) 29-07(NWI) FOUL              
 12 Amico, Julian              9 OAKWOOD               31-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      30-04(NWI) 31-03.50(NWI)         
 13 Straus, Sam               10 OAKWOOD               29-10.00   NWI 
     29-10(NWI) FOUL      29-06(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Markey, Brian             12 PROVIDENCE            36-06.00  
      34-06.50  36-01  36-06           
  2 Papazian, Edward          10 PILIBOS ARME          34-08.50  
      33-05  33-05  34-08.50         
  3 Lavoo, Joe                12 HOLY MARTYRS          33-03.00  
      30-01  33-03  FOUL         
  4 Bridges, Tyler            12 PROVIDENCE            32-10.00  
      30-09  32-10  32-06         
  5 Sarkissian, Sevag         12 HOLY MARTYRS          31-03.50  
      31-01  31-01  31-03.50         
  6 Badger, Charles           10 OAKWOOD               31-00.00  
      FOUL  30-07  31-00         
  7 Knolla, Avi               10 MILKEN COMMU          28-11.50  
      26-06  26-04  28-11.50         
  8 McCollum, Nathan          11 PACIFICA CHR          28-05.50  
      28-01  28-05.50  27-09          
  9 Wang, Hugh                10 PACIFICA CHR          28-00.50  
      23-08  25-06.50  28-00.50         
 10 Lewis, Ryan                9 PACIFICA CHR          27-11.00  
      27-11  27-06  27-09         
 11 Silva, Jake               10 OAKWOOD               27-03.00  
      25-11  27-03  25-00.50         
 12 Hernandez, Oscar          12 TRINITY CLAS          27-01.00  
      27-01  24-11  26-07           
 13 Bamba, Josh               11 PROVIDENCE            26-09.00  
      25-11  26-09  26-08         
 14 Sayama, Corey             12 PACIFICA CHR          26-06.00  
      24-03  26-06  26-04.50         
 15 Anderson, Erik            10 TRINITY CLAS          26-04.50  
      26-00  24-07  26-04.50           
 16 Majarian, Nicholas        11 HOLY MARTYRS          23-02.50  
      23-02.50  22-03  22-06.50         
 17 Safarian, Aren            11 HOLY MARTYRS          22-09.00  
      20-08  21-05  22-09         
 18 Bastilian, Sevoulig       11 HOLY MARTYRS          22-05.00  
      20-08  22-05  22-00         
 19 Slingerland, Finn         11 OAKWOOD               19-11.00  
      17-03  19-11  17-00         
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridges, Tyler            12 PROVIDENCE               91-08  
      91-08  89-11  85-09         
  2 Markey, Brian             12 PROVIDENCE               84-03  
      77-08  84-03  FOUL         
  3 Sarkissian, Sevag         12 HOLY MARTYRS             79-00  
      FOUL  71-11  79-00           
  4 Badger, Charles           10 OAKWOOD                  77-05  
      43-10  71-09  77-05         
  5 Lavoo, Joe                12 HOLY MARTYRS             75-02  
      75-02  FOUL  72-06         
  6 Bamba, Josh               11 PROVIDENCE               72-05  
      66-10  FOUL  72-05         
  7 Silva, Jake               10 OAKWOOD                  72-01  
      61-06  72-01  71-01         
  8 Weisenberg, Daniel         9 MILKEN COMMU            J72-01  
      64-04  72-01  FOUL         
  9 Knolla, Avi               10 MILKEN COMMU             68-05  
      56-05  68-05  60-05         
 10 Anderson, Erik            10 TRINITY CLAS             64-10  
      FOUL  63-01  64-10         
 11 Sayama, Corey             12 PACIFICA CHR             53-09  
      53-06  44-08  53-09         
 12 McCollum, Nathan          11 PACIFICA CHR             49-04  
      49-04  FOUL  43-09         
 13 Lewis, Ryan                9 PACIFICA CHR             44-01  
      44-01  43-10  FOUL         
 14 Antonucci, Kalen          10 PACIFICA CHR             43-01  
      FOUL  43-01  FOUL         
 15 Slingerland, Finn         11 OAKWOOD                  42-03  
      29-00  32-02  42-03           
 16 Joel, Cruz                12 PROVIDENCE               40-10  
      FOUL  38-10  40-10         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archer School for Girls     98        2) Providence                 84   
    3) Pacifica Christian          72        4) Oakwood                    34   
    5) Trinity Classical Academy   10        6) Milken Community            7   
    6) Holy Martyrs                 7                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Providence                 123        2) Trinity Classical Academy  92   
    3) Pacifica Christian          41        4) Holy Martyrs               25   
    5) Oakwood                     20        6) Pilibos Armenian            6   
    7) Milken Community             4        7) The Buckley                 4