Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2019 01:12 PM
                Eastern League Finals - 4/25/2019 to 5/2/2019           
                             4/25/2019 to 5/2/2019                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Ashlynn         12 South East               13.15   NWI 
  2 Lupercio, Kristine        11 Hunt. Pk.                13.39   NWI 
  3 Montoya Gonzalez, Luzbet  12 Bell                     13.55   NWI 
  4 Cobbs, Bianca              9 South East               13.67   NWI 
  5 Catching, Jy'kasharayl     9 Bell                     13.87   NWI 
  6 Delgado, Rosie            10 Bell                     13.88   NWI 
  7 Giles, Anyssa             11 Legacy                   14.24   NWI 
  8 Villanueva-Perez, Destin  11 South East               14.33   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Delgado, Rosie            10 Bell                     28.34   NWI 
  2 Cobbs, Bianca              9 South East               28.56   NWI 
  3 Lupercio, Kristine        11 Hunt. Pk.                28.98   NWI 
  4 Catching, Jy'kasharayl     9 Bell                     29.08   NWI 
  5 Martinon, Vanessa         11 Bell                     29.73   NWI 
  6 Villanueva-Perez, Destin  11 South East               29.84   NWI 
  7 Giles, Anyssa             11 Legacy                   30.36   NWI 
  8 Urena, Emily                 Legacy                   30.47   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Yulianna         11 Roosevelt                65.98  
  2 Garcia, Jacqueline        12 Bell                     66.14  
  3 Munoz, Raquel A           12 Garfield                 68.66  
  4 Garcia, Lesley            10 South East               70.18  
  5 Ibarra, Jamie             10 South East               71.09  
  6 Tejeda, Citlali           10 Legacy                   71.64  
  7 Romero, Anayely           11 Bell                     71.74  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Yulianna         11 Roosevelt              2:37.14  
  2 Santos, Arelix N          11 Garfield               2:38.86  
  3 Lobato, Valerie           12 Bell                   2:39.79  
  4 Tejeda, Citlali           10 Legacy                 2:59.76  
  5 Jimenez Huerta, Marisela  12 Bell                   3:00.40  
  6 Gonzalez, Kaitlyn         11 Bell                   3:01.64  
  7 Sanabria, Arianna         10 South East             3:04.01  
  8 Trigo, Nichole            12 Bell                   3:04.31  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lobato, Valerie           12 Bell                   5:52.08  
  2 Santos, Arelix N          11 Garfield               6:04.16  
  3 Tejeda, Citlali           10 Legacy                 6:22.30  
  4 Juarez, Gema              12 Hunt. Pk.              6:23.86  
  5 Gonzalez, Kaitlyn         11 Bell                   6:25.18  
  6 Torres, Melannie          11 Bell                   6:33.50  
  7 Alvarado, Jamileth        10 South East             6:36.70  
  8 Rodriguez, Lesley         11 South Gate             6:37.97  
  9 Gasca-Antonio, Iridian    12 Garfield               6:39.49  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lobato, Valerie           12 Bell                  13:08.78  
  2 Juarez, Gema              12 Hunt. Pk.             13:50.35  
  3 Santos, Arelix N          11 Garfield              13:54.72  
  4 Tejeda, Citlali           10 Legacy                14:13.93  
  5 Hernandez, Valarie        11 Roosevelt             14:14.70  
  6 Vergara, Citlalli         12 Bell                  14:17.85  
  7 Torres, Melannie          11 Bell                  14:33.46  
  8 Alvarado, Jamileth        10 South East            15:04.79  
  9 Zaragoza, Gloria          11 Bell                  16:14.55  
 10 Corona, Emely             11 Bell                  16:44.02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ashlynn         12 South East               17.57   NWI 
  2 Hernandez, Ashley         12 Garfield                 17.58   NWI 
  3 Jimenez, Lourdes          11 Garfield                 18.35   NWI 
  4 Delgado, Rosie            10 Bell                     19.44   NWI 
  5 Gonzalez, Valerie         12 Bell                     19.55   NWI 
  6 Quintero, Julie           12 Garfield                 20.53   NWI 
  7 Alvarez, Cindy            12 Garfield                 21.37   NWI 
  8 Salinas, Tlalleli         10 South East               21.39   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Ashley         12 Garfield                 54.31  
  2 Melchor, America          12 Garfield                 54.95  
  3 Gonzalez, Valerie         12 Bell                     59.24  
  4 Salinas, Tlalleli         10 South East               63.08  
  5 Garcia, Eunice            11 Garfield                 64.48  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Var
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell  'A'                                             54.26  
     1) Garcia, Jacqueline 12           2) Delgado, Rosie 10              
     3) Catching, Jy'kasharayl 9        4) Montoya Gonzalez, Luzbeth 12   
  2 South East  'A'                                       54.80  
     1) Cobbs, Bianca 9                 2) Salinas, Tlalleli 10           
     3) Villanueva-Perez, Destiny 11    4) Gonzalez, Ashlynn 12           
  3 Legacy  'A'                                           57.63  
     1) Castro, Veronica 10             2) Wallheimer, Yuvia 11           
     3) Giles, Anyssa 11                4) Urena, Emily                   
  4 Garfield  'A'                                         58.42  
     1) Barrales, Mariela 11            2) Hernandez, Ashley 12           
     3) Melchor, America 12             4) Garcia, Eunice 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Var
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garfield  'A'                                       4:40.97  
     1) Barrales, Mariela 11            2) Melchor, America 12            
     3) Hernandez, Ashley 12            4) Munoz, Raquel A 12             
  2 Bell  'A'                                           4:43.27  
     1) Garcia, Jacqueline 12           2) Romero, Anayely 11             
     3) Jimenez Huerta, Marisela 12     4) Montoya Gonzalez, Luzbeth 12   
  3 South Gate  'A'                                     5:01.61  
     1) Martinez, Janell 12             2) Carrillo, Aranza 12            
     3) Hernandez, Kaylee 12            4) Rodriguez, Lesley 11           
 
Girls High Jump Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanabria, Arianna         10 South East             4-02.00  
  2 Ramos, Kennya             12 Bell                   4-00.00  
  3 Jimenez, Lourdes          11 Garfield              J4-00.00  
  4 Reyes, Jazmin             12 Legacy                J4-00.00  
  5 Chinchilla, Samantha      11 Bell                   3-08.00  
  6 Picazo, Jasmine           12 Bell                  J3-08.00  
  7 Romero, Anayely           11 Bell                  J3-08.00  
  8 Quintero, Julie           12 Garfield              J3-08.00  
  9 Tayun, Estefani           12 Garfield               3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munoz, Raquel A           12 Garfield               7-00.00  
  2 Tayun, Estefani           12 Garfield               5-06.00  
  3 Gonzalez, Valerie         12 Bell                   4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Lourdes          11 Garfield              14-05.25   NWI 
  2 Rosales, Chrystal         11 South Gate            13-05.00   NWI 
  3 Munoz, Raquel A           12 Garfield              13-04.25   NWI 
  4 Martinez, Janell          12 South Gate            13-02.25   NWI 
  5 Lopez, Naomie             10 Legacy                12-11.25   NWI 
  6 Quintero, Julie           12 Garfield              12-06.00   NWI 
  7 Barrales, Mariela         11 Garfield              12-00.75   NWI 
  8 Tayun, Estefani           12 Garfield              11-06.75   NWI 
  9 Giles, Anyssa             11 Legacy                11-00.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Lourdes          11 Garfield              29-03.50   NWI 
  2 Quintero, Julie           12 Garfield              26-04.25   NWI 
  3 Tayun, Estefani           12 Garfield              24-10.50   NWI 
  4 Soledad, Cindy            12 Garfield              23-11.75   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benitez, Kate             12 Garfield              23-10.75  
  2 Huerta-Ortiz, Jennifer    11 Garfield              23-05.00  
  3 Ibarra, Jamie             10 South East            23-04.75  
  4 Pinedo, Jasmine           11 Garfield              22-10.00  
  5 Barrientos, Andrea I      12 Garfield              21-10.50  
  6 Contreras, Nataly         12 Legacy                21-10.00  
  7 Barraza, Joanna           11 Bell                  19-10.75  
  8 Gutierrez, Melissa        11 Bell                  19-00.50  
  9 Juarez, Gema              12 Hunt. Pk.             18-05.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Munoz, MariaJose           9 Garfield                 13.72   NWI 
  2 Ruiz, Zedi                 9 Bell                     14.14   NWI 
  3 Nolasco, Karen            10 Garfield                 14.30   NWI 
  4 Perez, Alyson              9 Garfield                 14.38   NWI 
  5 Virgen Buenrostro, Sandr   9 South East               14.47   NWI 
  6 Davila, Vianca             9 South East               14.72   NWI 
  7 Esparza, Ericka              Legacy                   14.84   NWI 
  8 Cervantes, Aleena          9 South East               14.88   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Jacqueline        9 Garfield                 28.18   NWI 
  2 Montes, Karina            10 Garfield                 29.05   NWI 
  3 Ruiz, Zedi                 9 Bell                     29.67   NWI 
  4 Virgen Buenrostro, Sandr   9 South East               30.51   NWI 
  5 Perez, Alyson              9 Garfield                 30.58   NWI 
  6 Davila, Vianca             9 South East               30.71   NWI 
  7 Nolasco, Karen            10 Garfield                 30.98   NWI 
  8 Perez, Halle               9 Garfield                 31.77   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Jacqueline        9 Garfield                 64.63  
  2 Montes, Karina            10 Garfield                 66.22  
  3 Lopez, Kattie             10 Bell                     68.67  
  4 Davila, Vianca             9 South East               70.63  
  5 Perez, Halle               9 Garfield                 72.61  
  6 Chan-Tapia, Heydi          9 South Gate               73.68  
  7 Alvarado, Sabrina         10 South East               76.11  
  8 Chacon, Jocelyn            9 South East               76.28  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medina, Guadalupe          9 Bell                   2:35.50  
  2 Diaz, Arianna              9 Garfield               2:50.74  
  3 Chan-Tapia, Heydi          9 South Gate             2:58.80  
  4 Sandoval, Vanessa          9 South Gate             3:03.31  
  5 Hernandez, Lupita         10 Bell                   3:11.89  
  6 Jimenez, Michelle         10 Garfield               3:12.36  
  7 Vargas, Argelia            9 Bell                   3:13.76  
  8 Vergara, Xochitl          10 Bell                   3:16.56  
  9 Reyes, Natalie            10 South East             3:21.19  
 10 Hernandez-Martinez, Nere  10 Garfield               3:22.61  
 11 Garcia, Amie N            10 Garfield               3:31.29  
 12 Rosas, Natalia            10 Garfield               3:32.46  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medina, Guadalupe          9 Bell                   5:51.30  
  2 Hernandez, Crystal         9 Garfield               6:03.22  
  3 Ortiz, Honesty             9 Bell                   6:16.85  
  4 Diaz, Arianna              9 Garfield               6:31.45  
  5 Hernandez, Lupita         10 Bell                   6:45.80  
  6 Sandoval, Vanessa          9 South Gate             6:47.09  
  7 Jimenez, Michelle         10 Garfield               6:47.34  
  8 Sanchez, Yadira            9 South East             6:55.90  
  9 Vergara, Xochitl          10 Bell                   7:00.70  
 10 Vargas, Argelia            9 Bell                   7:06.85  
 11 Hernandez-Martinez, Nere  10 Garfield               7:08.83  
 12 Reyes, Natalie            10 South East             7:21.53  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Crystal         9 Garfield              13:30.14  
  2 Sandoval, Vanessa          9 South Gate            13:37.69  
  3 Ortiz, Honesty             9 Bell                  14:11.79  
  4 Reyes, Natalie            10 South East            15:09.96  
  5 Hernandez-Martinez, Nere  10 Garfield              16:14.41  
  6 Nolasco, Suzelli          10 Roosevelt             18:29.68  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cespedes, Catherine       10 Bell                     19.85   NWI 
  2 Jimenez, Adela             9 Garfield                 20.13   NWI 
  3 Vargas, Daniela           10 South East               20.56   NWI 
  4 Barrales, Yadira          10 Garfield                 21.67   NWI 
  5 Noriega, Hailey           10 Garfield                 21.98   NWI 
  6 Antonio, Jessica           9 Garfield                 23.05   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Adela             9 Garfield                 56.83  
  2 Vargas, Daniela           10 South East               58.18  
  3 Cespedes, Catherine       10 Bell                     60.06  
  4 Barrales, Yadira          10 Garfield                 61.93  
  5 Noriega, Hailey           10 Garfield                 62.26  
  6 Antonio, Jessica           9 Garfield                 62.56  
  7 Lopez, Katelyn             9 Bell                     68.19  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garfield  'A'                                         56.53  
     1) Ramirez, Jacqueline 9           2) Montes, Karina 10              
     3) Nolasco, Karen 10               4) Barrales, Yadira 10            
  2 Bell  'A'                                             58.20  
     1) Lopez, Kattie 10                2) Martinez, Daniela 9            
     3) Montoya, Betsy 9                4) Ruiz, Zedi 9                   
 -- South East  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Cervantes, Aleena 9             2) Virgen Buenrostro, Sandra 9    
     3) Chacon, Jocelyn 9               4) Davila, Vianca 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garfield  'A'                                       4:38.68  
     1) Ramirez, Jacqueline 9           2) Montes, Karina 10              
     3) Munoz, MariaJose 9              4) Perez, Halle 9                 
  2 Bell  'A'                                           4:55.44  
     1) Lopez, Kattie 10                2) Hernandez, Kenia 10            
     3) Ayala, Emiliana 10              4) Medina, Guadalupe 9            
  3 South East  'A'                                     5:18.45  
     1) Arce, Holly 9                   2) Chacon, Jocelyn 9              
     3) Aldama, Lizzie 9                4) Sanchez, Yadira 9              
 
Girls High Jump F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munoz, MariaJose           9 Garfield               4-04.00  
  2 Jimenez, Adela             9 Garfield               4-02.00  
  3 Cervantes, Aleena          9 South East             3-10.00  
  4 Chacon, Jocelyn            9 South East            J3-10.00  
  5 Felipe, Kate              10 Garfield              J3-10.00  
  6 Antonio, Jessica           9 Garfield               3-06.00  
  6 Lopez, Kattie             10 Bell                   3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cespedes, Catherine       10 Bell                   5-00.00  
  2 Perez, Halle               9 Garfield               4-06.00  
 -- Perez, Alyson              9 Garfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Munoz, MariaJose           9 Garfield              14-10.00   NWI 
  2 Jimenez, Adela             9 Garfield              11-03.50   NWI 
  3 Mendoza, Darlene           9 South Gate            11-00.00   NWI 
  4 Felipe, Kate              10 Garfield              10-05.25   NWI 
  5 Valenzuela, Alondra        9 South Gate            10-03.50   NWI 
  6 Rodriguez, Naidelyn        9 South Gate            10-02.75   NWI 
  7 Lopez, Katelyn             9 Bell                   9-04.75   NWI 
  8 Meza, Angelica             9 South Gate             9-04.00   NWI 
  9 McCarthy, Angela G        10 Garfield               8-06.25   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Felipe, Kate              10 Garfield              22-08.75   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Altamirano, Dalila         9 South East            22-05.00  
  2 Lopez, Evangeline         10 Legacy                21-03.00  
  3 Ortega, Yiret             10 Garfield              19-09.00  
  4 Noriega, Hailey           10 Garfield              18-11.00  
  5 Sanchez, Yadira            9 South East            18-09.00  
  6 Caamano, Amber            10 Garfield             J18-09.00  
  7 McCarthy, Angela G        10 Garfield              17-01.00  
  8 Huerta, Diana             10 Garfield              16-10.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash IS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Iris                Bell                     15.45   NWI 
  2 Guerra, Nathalie          12 South East               19.53   NWI 
  3 IS, Vanessa                  Bell                     20.23   NWI 
  4 Ledezma Estrada, Nadia    12 South East               31.82   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Iris                Bell                   1:20.14  
  2 IS, Vanessa                  Bell                   1:50.74  
  3 Ramirez, Kathie           11 South East             1:58.63  
 
Girls Shot Put IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Kathie           11 South East            16-00.00  
  2 Ledezma Estrada, Nadia    12 South East             7-05.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Castrejon, Manuel         11 South East               11.19   NWI 
  2 Flores, Ulises               Legacy                   11.35   NWI 
  3 Arce, Froy                11 South Gate               11.41   NWI 
  4 Brumflid, Ramaje          11 Roosevelt                11.43   NWI 
  5 Espinosa, Leonard         11 Bell                     11.63   NWI 
  6 Rodriguez, Edgar          12 Bell                     11.69   NWI 
  7 Guzman-Lopez, Bryan       10 South Gate               11.80   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Castrejon, Manuel         11 South East               22.77   NWI 
  2 Flores, Ulises               Legacy                   23.32   NWI 
  3 Arce, Froy                11 South Gate               23.36   NWI 
  4 Rodriguez, Edgar          12 Bell                     23.39   NWI 
  5 Espinosa, Leonard         11 Bell                     23.48   NWI 
  6 Cuevas, Alfredo           11 Hunt. Pk.                24.22   NWI 
  7 Gutierrez-Alvarez, Juan   10 South Gate               24.85   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Juan             10 Bell                     53.30  
  2 Zuniga, Gerardo           11 Bell                     54.25  
  3 Cuevas, Alfredo           11 Hunt. Pk.                54.37  
  4 Hernandez, Marco          12 Roosevelt                55.12  
  5 Velasco, Brayan           10 South East               56.15  
  6 Medina, Steve             11 Roosevelt                56.69  
  7 Rodriguez perez, Alexand  11 Bell                     57.08  
  8 Gallardo, Alan            12 Legacy                   58.45  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandoval, German          11 South Gate             2:05.50  
  2 McCarthy, Michael S       12 Garfield               2:07.02  
  3 Saavedra, Bryan           12 Bell                   2:11.02  
  4 Sandoval, Mario           11 Bell                   2:12.99  
  5 Velasco, Brayan           10 South East             2:15.42  
  6 Delgado, Juan             12 South East             2:16.37  
  7 Gonzalez, Jeffri          12 Roosevelt              2:16.50  
  8 Avaro, Christian          12 Legacy                 2:17.55  
  9 Hernandez, Xavier         10 Hunt. Pk.              2:18.64  
 10 Orozco, Ramiro            11 Legacy                 2:21.18  
 11 Guerrero, Angel           12 Garfield               2:22.15  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reyes, David J            12 Garfield               4:37.24  
  2 Martinez, Armando         12 Bell                   4:42.57  
  3 Sandoval, German          11 South Gate             4:43.91  
  4 Casas, Daniel             11 Garfield               4:44.19  
  5 Maldonado, Issac          12 Bell                   4:46.52  
  6 Castaneda, Juan           11 Bell                   4:47.21  
  7 Velasco, Brayan           10 South East             4:54.38  
  8 Escobar, Denis A          12 Garfield               4:57.71  
  9 Jimenez, Kevin            12 Bell                   4:59.43  
 10 Rodriguez perez, Alexand  11 Bell                   4:59.86  
 11 Delgado, Juan             12 South East             5:16.57  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casas, Daniel             11 Garfield              10:24.39  
  2 Reyes, David J            12 Garfield              10:25.74  
  3 Jimenez, Kevin            12 Bell                  10:36.17  
  4 Castaneda, Juan           11 Bell                  10:44.30  
  5 Martinez, Armando         12 Bell                  10:51.75  
  6 Escobar, Denis A          12 Garfield              11:01.04  
  7 Tejeda, Erck              11 South Gate            11:57.75  
  8 Giles, Isaac              11 Garfield              11:58.17  
  9 Rodriguez perez, Alexand  11 Bell                  12:11.53  
 10 Saavedra, Bryan           12 Bell                  12:13.45  
 11 Orozco, Ramiro            11 Legacy                12:22.83  
 12 Torres-Castillo, Ruben    10 South Gate            12:35.69  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Daniel             12 Bell                     16.64   NWI 
  2 Ramos, Andy               12 Bell                     17.21   NWI 
  3 Castrejon, Manuel         11 South East               17.57   NWI 
  4 Enriquez, Raul            11 South East               18.01   NWI 
  5 Garcia, Emmanuel          11 South Gate               18.28   NWI 
  6 Ramirez, Erik             11 Hunt. Pk.                19.38   NWI 
  7 Naranjo, Alejandro J      11 Garfield                 19.48   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Daniel             12 Bell                     43.30  
  2 Ramos, Andy               12 Bell                     43.91  
  3 Enriquez, Raul            11 South East               44.38  
  4 Bracamonte, Bucio         12 South Gate               44.77  
  5 Almaraz, Matthew          11 South East               45.56  
  6 Ramirez, Erik             11 Hunt. Pk.                45.59  
  7 Hernandez, Victor         12 Roosevelt                50.78  
  8 Garcia, Emmanuel          11 South Gate               52.04  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Var
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell  'A'                                             45.18  
     1) Rodriguez, Edgar 12             2) Gatica, Alexis 12              
     3) Espinosa, Leonard 11            4) Espinoza, Luis angel 11        
  2 South Gate  'A'                                       46.71  
     1) Sanchez, Carlos 12              2) Garcia, Emmanuel 11            
     3) Dominguez-Carbajal, Alan 12     4) Meza, Kevin 12                 
  3 South East  'A'                                       48.09  
     1) Almaraz, Matthew 11             2) Henriquez, Michael 10          
     3) Enriquez, Raul 11               4) Monjaraz, Raymond 11           
  4 Legacy  'A'                                           48.84  
     1) Flores, Ulises                  2) Bermudez, Normando             
     3) Gallardo, Alan 12               4) Tiznado, Alejandro 10          
  5 Roosevelt  'A'                                        50.31  
     1) Rivera, Santos 12               2) Murrillo, Pedro 12             
     3) Medina, Steve 11                4) Brumflid, Ramaje 11            
  6 Garfield  'A'                                         51.14  
     1) Naranjo, Alejandro J 11         2) Castaneda, Kevin 12            
     3) Cruz, Adrian 11                 4) Cerezo, John 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Var
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell  'A'                                           3:38.48  
     1) Rodriguez, Edgar 12             2) Espinosa, Leonard 11           
     3) Zuniga, Gerardo 11              4) Aguilar, Juan 10               
  2 South Gate  'A'                                     3:40.19  
     1) Sandoval, German 11             2) Sanchez, Antonio 9             
     3) Guzman-Lopez, Bryan 10          4) Meza, Kevin 12                 
  3 South East  'A'                                     3:49.35  
     1) Velasco, Brayan 10              2) Henriquez, Michael 10          
     3) Castrejon, Manuel 11            4) Delgado, Juan 12               
  4 Roosevelt  'A'                                      3:53.15  
     1) Murrillo, Pedro 12              2) Gonzalez, Jeffri 12            
     3) Hernandez, Victor 12            4) Medina, Steve 11               
  5 Garfield  'A'                                       3:56.21  
     1) Castaneda, Kevin 12             2) McCarthy, Michael S 12         
     3) Nolasco, Arturo 12              4) Naranjo, Alejandro J 11        
  6 Legacy  'A'                                         4:04.52  
     1) Gallardo, Alan 12               2) Lichtenwalter, Michael 12      
     3) Avaro, Christian 12             4) Villareal, Julio 12            
 
Boys High Jump Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flores, Ulises               Legacy                 5-08.00  
  2 Bracamonte, Bucio         12 South Gate            J5-08.00  
  3 Arce, Froy                11 South Gate             5-04.00  
  4 Lopez, Carlos             12 Garfield              J5-04.00  
  5 Castro, Derren            12 Hunt. Pk.              5-02.00  
  6 Pastora, Erik             12 Bell                  J5-02.00  
  7 Arceo, David              12 Bell                  J5-02.00  
  8 Enriquez, Raul            11 South East             5-00.00  
  9 Munoz-Rodriguez, Fabian   11 Garfield               4-10.00  
 10 Hernandez Casillas, Rafa  11 Bell                   4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Daniel             12 Bell                  11-00.00  
  2 Orozco, Gonzalo           11 Garfield              10-06.00  
  3 Gatica, Alexis            12 Bell                   9-06.00  
  4 Arceo, David              12 Bell                   7-06.00  
  5 Sanchez, Luis             12 Bell                  J7-06.00  
  6 Hernandez, Victor         12 Roosevelt              7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Luis            11 Bell                  19-06.50   NWI 
  2 Bracamonte, Bucio         12 South Gate            19-00.00   NWI 
  3 Serrano, Thomas M         11 Garfield              18-09.75   NWI 
  4 Arce, Froy                11 South Gate            18-08.50   NWI 
  5 Gatica, Alexis            12 Bell                  18-01.50   NWI 
  6 Orozco, Gonzalo           11 Garfield              17-03.00   NWI 
  7 Lopez, Carlos             12 Garfield              16-11.25   NWI 
  8 Gonzalez, Jose            11 Hunt. Pk.             16-06.00   NWI 
  9 Almaraz, Matthew          11 South East            16-05.00   NWI 
 10 Iscoa, James              12 Bell                  16-04.00   NWI 
 11 Arcienega, Darvin         12 South East            16-03.50   NWI 
 12 Meza, Kevin               12 South Gate            16-02.25   NWI 
 13 Bolin, Bryan              10 Hunt. Pk.             15-10.00   NWI 
 13 Delgado, Juan             12 South East            15-10.00   NWI 
 15 Rico, Maximiliano         11 Hunt. Pk.             15-04.75   NWI 
 15 Johnson, Tyion            12 South East            15-04.75   NWI 
 17 Castillo, Marco           11 Bell                  14-03.50   NWI 
 18 Perez, Joan S             11 Garfield              14-02.25   NWI 
 19 Gonzalez, Vicente         12 Hunt. Pk.             13-06.50   NWI 
 20 Perez, David              12 Bell                  13-03.00   NWI 
 21 Anda, Israel              12 Garfield              12-04.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lopez, Carlos             12 Garfield              35-03.50   NWI 
  2 Munoz-Rodriguez, Fabian   11 Garfield              35-00.50   NWI 
  3 Dominguez-Carbajal, Alan  12 South Gate            34-08.25   NWI 
  4 Orozco, Gonzalo           11 Garfield              34-07.50   NWI 
  5 Rico, Maximiliano         11 Hunt. Pk.             34-03.00   NWI 
  6 Gonzalez, Jose            11 Hunt. Pk.             34-01.50   NWI 
  7 Perez, Joan S             11 Garfield              32-02.25   NWI 
  8 Lopez-Rosas, Jesus        12 Roosevelt             31-04.50   NWI 
  9 Anda, Israel              12 Garfield              26-01.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jesus               12 Bell                  36-11.00  
  2 Espinoza, Hector          10 Legacy                36-06.00  
  3 Serrano, Roger            11 Hunt. Pk.             36-01.75  
  4 Perez-Pojoy, Engreberth   12 Garfield              33-11.25  
  5 Guzman, Miguel            12 Legacy                32-11.25  
  6 Munoz-Rodriguez, Fabian   11 Garfield              32-11.00  
  7 Canales, Luis             11 South Gate            32-06.00  
  8 Lopez, Peter              11 South Gate            31-04.25  
  9 Regalado-Esteban, Mario   12 Garfield              30-02.50  
 10 Albarran, Brian           12 Bell                  29-03.25  
 11 Uribe, Edgar              11 Legacy                29-00.50  
 12 Urias, Andrew             11 South East            28-10.50  
 13 Perez, Joan S             11 Garfield              28-05.00  
 14 Lerma, Enrique               Legacy                27-11.75  
 15 Espinoza, Luis             9 Legacy                27-06.00  
 16 Santos, Armando           11 South Gate            26-10.00  
 17 Acevedo, Andy             12 Hunt. Pk.             24-08.00  
 18 Castro, Erik              12 Bell                  24-04.75  
 19 Morales, Lance            11 Bell                  22-05.25  
 20 Medina, Antonio           11 Bell                  18-04.25  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chavez, Ryan              10 Bell                     11.79   NWI 
  2 Velgara, David            10 Bell                     11.90   NWI 
  3 Rios, Alexander            9 Hunt. Pk.                11.99   NWI 
  4 Ceron, Allan              10 South East               12.08   NWI 
  5 Robles, Bryan             10 South Gate               12.09   NWI 
  6 Garibay, Anthony          10 South Gate               12.22   NWI 
  7 Escobar, Isaiah           10 South Gate               12.25   NWI 
  8 Perez, Julian             10 Garfield                 12.43   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trin-Solis, Long          10 Roosevelt                24.97   NWI 
  2 Ceron, Allan              10 South East               25.27   NWI 
  3 Chavez, Ryan              10 Bell                     25.61   NWI 
  4 Robles, Bryan             10 South Gate               25.88   NWI 
  5 Perez, Julian             10 Garfield                 26.52   NWI 
  6 Garibay, Anthony          10 South Gate               26.74   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trin-Solis, Long          10 Roosevelt                55.95  
  2 Ontiveros, Angel          10 Roosevelt                60.29  
  3 Montiel, Jose             10 Bell                     60.96  
  4 Velasquez, Anthony J      10 Garfield                 61.20  
  5 Garcia, Diego              9 Bell                     63.40  
  6 Miranda-Chavaria, Alexan   9 Roosevelt                64.09  
  7 Esparza holguin, Israel    9 Bell                     65.68  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casteneda, Sebbastian      9 Roosevelt              2:19.68  
  2 Ramirez, Ryan              9 Garfield               2:20.45  
  3 Ontiveros, Angel          10 Roosevelt              2:26.67  
  4 Aguilar, Xavier           10 South East             2:27.14  
  5 Sanchez, Bryan            10 Roosevelt              2:27.30  
  6 Gomez, Paul S             10 Garfield               2:27.83  
  7 Velasquez, Anthony J      10 Garfield               2:28.09  
  8 Rapalo, Mario              9 Bell                   2:28.90  
  9 Arciniega, Andrew          9 Roosevelt              2:29.00  
 10 Cruz, Angel                9 Bell                   2:31.51  
 11 Renoj Rocha, Jerry        10 Garfield               2:31.79  
 12 Medel, Anthony            10 Hunt. Pk.              2:34.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casteneda, Sebbastian      9 Roosevelt              5:01.38  
  2 Ramirez, Ryan              9 Garfield               5:10.94  
  3 Garcia, Bryan             10 Garfield               5:17.04  
  4 Sanchez, Bryan            10 Roosevelt              5:20.83  
  5 Arciniega, Andrew          9 Roosevelt              5:20.96  
  6 Aguilar, Xavier           10 South East             5:26.51  
  7 Medel, Anthony            10 Hunt. Pk.              5:32.67  
  8 Cruz, Angel                9 Bell                   5:43.44  
  9 Rapalo, Mario              9 Bell                   5:49.25  
 10 Anderson, Ari azai         9 Bell                   5:55.21  
 11 Rojas, Eliud              10 Bell                   6:03.91  
 12 Diaz, Simon               10 Bell                   6:10.90  
 13 Barranco, Alexis          10 Garfield               6:45.82  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casteneda, Sebbastian      9 Roosevelt             11:09.03  
  2 Garcia, Bryan             10 Garfield              11:31.46  
  3 Arciniega, Andrew          9 Roosevelt             11:40.08  
  4 Sanchez, Bryan            10 Roosevelt             11:44.81  
  5 Velasquez, Anthony J      10 Garfield              11:47.56  
  6 Aguilar, Xavier           10 South East            12:07.05  
  7 Medel, Anthony            10 Hunt. Pk.             12:07.37  
  8 Robles, Kevin              9 Bell                  15:09.96  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carranza, Noel            10 Garfield                 19.57   NWI 
  2 Gonzalez, Esteban          9 Garfield                 21.65   NWI 
  3 De Leon-Duarte, Brayant   10 South East               21.88   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carranza, Noel            10 Garfield                 47.18  
  2 Benitez, Julian E         10 Garfield                 47.90  
  3 Gonzalez, Esteban          9 Garfield                 53.64  
  4 Menchaca, Rodrigo          9 Garfield                 58.58  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell  'A'                                             49.06  
     1) Hernandez, Anthony 9            2) Horta, Yahir 9                 
     3) Velgara, David 10               4) Chavez, Ryan 10                
  2 South Gate  'A'                                       49.62  
     1) Dominguez, Jacob 9              2) Garibay, Anthony 10            
     3) Cota, Jose 10                   4) Escobar, Isaiah 10             
  3 Garfield  'A'                                         50.11  
     1) Benitez, Julian E 10            2) Hernandez, Jeremy 10           
     3) Perez, Maximus 9                4) Perez, Julian 10               
  4 South East  'A'                                       50.13  
     1) Portillo, Matthew 10            2) De Leon-Duarte, Brayant 10     
     3) Corona, Brandon 10              4) Ceron, Allan 10                
  5 Roosevelt  'A'                                        50.30  
     1) Lopez, Bryant 10                2) Cortez, James 9                
     3) Ontiveros, Angel 10             4) Quezada, Julian 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roosevelt  'A'                                      3:54.23  
     1) Trin-Solis, Long 10             2) Casteneda, Sebbastian 9        
     3) Ontiveros, Angel 10             4) Arellano, Aaron 11             
  2 Garfield  'A'                                       4:02.71  
     1) Benitez, Julian E 10            2) Perez, Julian 10               
     3) Velasquez, Anthony J 10         4) Gomez, Paul S 10               
  3 South East  'A'                                     4:02.98  
     1) Corona, Brandon 10              2) Lopez, Ubaldo 9                
     3) Carrillo, Joseph 9              4) Ceron, Allan 10                
  4 Bell  'A'                                           4:03.22  
     1) Chavez, Ryan 10                 2) Garcia, Diego 9                
     3) Montiel, Jose 10                4) Velgara, David 10              
 
Boys High Jump F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ari azai         9 Bell                   5-00.00  
  2 Portillo, Matthew         10 South East             4-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Velgara, David            10 Bell                   8-00.00  
  2 Hernandez, Anthony         9 Bell                   6-00.00  
  2 Gonzalez, Esteban          9 Garfield               6-00.00  
  2 Menchaca, Rodrigo          9 Garfield               6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jeremy         10 Garfield              16-01.00   NWI 
  2 Horta, Yahir               9 Bell                  15-01.00   NWI 
  3 Corona, Brandon           10 South East            15-00.00   NWI 
  4 De Leon-Duarte, Brayant   10 South East            14-11.00   NWI 
  5 Rodriguez, Cruz            9 South Gate            14-06.25   NWI 
  6 Tayun-Ajanel, Alejandro   10 Garfield              13-10.50   NWI 
  7 Menchaca, Rodrigo          9 Garfield              13-05.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jeremy         10 Garfield              35-04.25   NWI 
  2 Benitez, Julian E         10 Garfield              34-07.50   NWI 
  3 Tayun-Ajanel, Alejandro   10 Garfield              30-06.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 De La Cruz, Andrew        10 South Gate            33-02.00  
  2 Avalos, Damian            10 Roosevelt             32-08.00  
  3 Favela, Anthony            9 Legacy                29-03.00  
  4 Mena, Christopher         10 Bell                  29-02.00  
  5 Garcia, Marcus             9 Garfield              26-01.00  
  6 Jaramillo, Jose Luis      10 Hunt. Pk.             25-08.00  
  7 Mejia, Josue              10 Legacy                25-05.00  
  8 Camacho, Luis             10 Garfield              22-05.00  
  9 Robles, Kevin              9 Bell                  21-09.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash IS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Armando         12 South East               14.19   NWI 
  2 Rubio, Edward                Bell                     15.44   NWI 
  3 Hernandez, Erick          12 South East               15.50   NWI 
  4 Rubio, Gilberto              Bell                     15.87   NWI 
  5 Cordero, Kevin               Bell                     20.30   NWI 
  6 Gonzalez, Paul             9 South East               20.84   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Armando         12 South East               67.04  
  2 Rubio, Edward                Bell                     78.29  
  3 Hernandez, Erick          12 South East             1:27.35  
  4 Hernandez, Dario          12 Bell                   1:35.24  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay IS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell  'A'                                             68.91  
     1) Rubio, Edward                   2) Hernandez, Dario 12            
     3) Gutierrez, Martin 11            4) Rubio, Gilberto                
  2 South East  'A'                                       71.19  
 
Boys Long Jump IS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Armando         12 South East            12-07.00   NWI 
  2 Rubio, Gilberto              Bell                   9-06.25   NWI 
  3 Rubio, Edward                Bell                   8-07.50   NWI 
  4 Hernandez, Erick          12 South East             8-00.75   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Erick          12 South East            22-08.50  
  2 Espinosa, Armando         12 South East            21-01.50  
  3 Gonzalez, Paul             9 South East            20-10.50  
  4 Gutierrez, Martin         11 Bell                  20-00.75  
  5 Pena, Darlin              12 South East             5-09.00  
 
                Women - Var - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Garfield                   170        2) Bell                      113   
    3) South East                  67        4) Legacy                     28   
    5) Huntington Park             26        6) Roosevelt                  22   
    7) South Gate                  18                                           
 
                Women - F/S - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Garfield                   216.50     2) Bell                       98.50
    3) South East                  58        4) South Gate                 29   
    5) Legacy                       8        6) Roosevelt                   1   
 
                  Women - IS - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South East                  36        2) Bell                       34   
 
                  Men - Var - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bell                       161        2) Garfield                   90   
    3) South Gate                  82        4) South East                 55   
    5) Legacy                      41        6) Huntington Park            20   
    7) Roosevelt                   16                                           
 
                  Men - F/S - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Garfield                   148        2) Roosevelt                 103   
    3) Bell                        84        4) South East                 52   
    5) South Gate                  28        6) Huntington Park             7   
    7) Legacy                       6                                           
 
                  Men - IS - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South East                  81        2) Bell                       54