Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2017 08:20 PM
           Marmonte League Championships 2017 - 5/2/2017 to 5/5/2017           
                                  Westlake HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    89 Nowling, De'Anna    SO Calabasas                12.12Q  0.6  2 
  2    82 Crockrell, Tierra   SO Calabasas                12.19Q -0.4  1 
  3   520 Mencarelli, Jenna   12 Westlake                 12.54Q -0.6  3 
  4   345 Atkins, Catherine   SO Thousand Oaks            12.98q  0.6  2 
  5    93 Robinson-Hubbard,   SO Calabasas                12.99q  0.6  2 
  6   363 Holland, Saffron    SO Thousand Oaks            13.06q -0.6  3 
  7   503 Consales, Layne     10 Westlake                 13.21q -0.4  1 
  8   147 Buckley, Abby       10 Newbury Park             13.25q -0.6  3 
  9   381 Porter, Aliyah      FR Thousand Oaks            13.33q -0.6  3 
 10   279 Davis, Camryn       11 Oaks Christian           13.34  -0.6  3 
 11   382 Richmond, Courtene  FR Thousand Oaks            13.35   0.6  2 
 12   283 Donaldson, Taylor    9 Oaks Christian           13.46  -0.4  1 
 13   275 Cirelli, Sammie     11 Oaks Christian           13.53  -0.6  3 
 14     3 Boyle, Taylor       11 Agoura                   13.69   0.6  2  13.682
 15   495 Alarcon, Lauren      9 Westlake                 13.69   0.6  2  13.689
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    82 Crockrell, Tierra   SO Calabasas                24.65Q -0.8  2 
  2   297 Wilson, Carolyn     12 Oaks Christian           24.93Q  0.5  1 
  3    89 Nowling, De'Anna    SO Calabasas                24.98Q -1.5  3 
  4   520 Mencarelli, Jenna   12 Westlake                 25.52q  0.5  1 
  5   534 Sharp, Maya         11 Westlake                 25.93q -1.5  3 
  6   294 Sullivan, Julia     12 Oaks Christian           26.24q -0.8  2 
  7   345 Atkins, Catherine   SO Thousand Oaks            26.60q -0.8  2 
  8   503 Consales, Layne     10 Westlake                 26.87q -1.5  3 
  9   381 Porter, Aliyah      FR Thousand Oaks            26.88q  0.5  1 
 10   363 Holland, Saffron    SO Thousand Oaks            26.89  -1.5  3 
 11   279 Davis, Camryn       11 Oaks Christian           27.48  -0.8  2 
 12   274 Cassar, Rachel      10 Oaks Christian           27.56  -0.8  2 
 13   156 Doherty, Annie      11 Newbury Park             27.65  -0.8  2 
 14    14 Kirby, Hannah       12 Agoura                   27.69  -0.8  2 
 15   382 Richmond, Courtene  FR Thousand Oaks            27.77   0.5  1 
 16   147 Buckley, Abby       10 Newbury Park             27.89  -1.5  3 
 17   283 Donaldson, Taylor    9 Oaks Christian           28.01   0.5  1 
 18   197 Weisiger, Kendall   11 Newbury Park             28.18   0.5  1 
 19   275 Cirelli, Sammie     11 Oaks Christian           28.34  -1.5  3 
 20   495 Alarcon, Lauren      9 Westlake                 28.54   0.5  1 
 21   354 Dunne, Jiraporn     JR Thousand Oaks            29.67  -1.5  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   297 Wilson, Carolyn     12 Oaks Christian           57.34Q  2 
  2   534 Sharp, Maya         11 Westlake                 57.46Q  1 
  3   294 Sullivan, Julia     12 Oaks Christian           58.30q  1 
  4   171 Kolarik, Jillian    09 Newbury Park             59.37q  2 
  5   393 Timan, Paris        FR Thousand Oaks            61.32q  2 
  6   298 Wilson, Hannah       9 Oaks Christian           61.94q  1 
  7   271 Alvarez, Stephanie  11 Oaks Christian           64.42q  2 
  8   274 Cassar, Rachel      10 Oaks Christian           64.46q  2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   494 Adams, Claire       10 Westlake               2:19.12Q  2 
  2    81 Brown, Janiah       SO Calabasas              2:19.21Q  1 
  3   294 Sullivan, Julia     12 Oaks Christian         2:22.32q  1 
  4   532 Schultz, Rebecca     9 Westlake               2:23.90q  2 
  5   365 Klusman, Kayla      JR Thousand Oaks          2:24.64q  1 
  6   148 Burch, Nicole       12 Newbury Park           2:25.84q  1 
  7   155 Diliberti, Olivia   12 Newbury Park           2:26.07q  2 
  8   146 Bolanos, Alexa      11 Newbury Park           2:26.83q  2 
  9    20 Marshall, Amy       12 Agoura                 2:26.87q  1 
 10   530 Ruffing, Jennifer   10 Westlake               2:28.94q  2 
 11   529 Robbins, Claire     10 Westlake               2:31.15q  1 
 12    10 Jursch, Greta       12 Agoura                 2:36.38q  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1     4 Davis, Tara         12 Agoura                   43.33Q  2 
  2   533 Seaton, Samantha    12 Westlake                 45.09Q  1 
  3    93 Robinson-Hubbard,   SO Calabasas                45.59q  1 
  4   272 Bierling, Tasha     10 Oaks Christian           47.39q  2 
  5   194 Tibbs, Kayli        11 Newbury Park             48.29q  2 
  6    13 Kersey, Ashley      10 Agoura                   48.60q  1 
  7   519 McLaughlin, Madiso  12 Westlake                 49.36q  1 
  8   352 Couture, Nicole     JR Thousand Oaks            50.67q  2 
  9   168 Kessler, Clarinda   11 Newbury Park             50.98q  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    95 Waite, Kennedy      SO Calabasas                12.88Q -0.5  5 
  2   373 Mercado, Paula      FR Thousand Oaks            13.28Q -0.6  2 
  3   189 Schuyler, Tristin   09 Newbury Park             13.45Q -0.9  3 
  4   175 Lish, Camille       10 Newbury Park             13.48Q -0.9  1 
  5   359 Gallagher, Lauren   SO Thousand Oaks            13.56Q -0.6  4 
  6   527 Raab, Katrina        9 Westlake                 13.79q -0.6  4  13.784
  7   524 Oladokun, Mayowa    12 Westlake                 13.79q -0.6  4  13.788
  8   184 Phillipps, Faith    10 Newbury Park             13.80q -0.9  1 
  9   386 Schnuberg, Marcel   SO Thousand Oaks            13.87q -0.9  3 
 10    24 Tabak, Sean         11 Agoura                   13.95  -0.9  1 
 11   537 Smith, Avery        11 Westlake                 14.05  -0.9  1 
 12   154 Diliberti, Claudia  10 Newbury Park             14.07  -0.5  5 
 13   170 King, Gwen          09 Newbury Park             14.09  -0.9  1 
 14   516 Marschalk, Sydney    9 Westlake                 14.12  -0.6  2  14.111
 15   159 Fitzgerald, Kyleig  09 Newbury Park             14.12  -0.9  1  14.118
 16    90 Parshall, Madeline  FR Calabasas                14.17  -0.5  5 
 17   173 Lagrave, Enola      09 Newbury Park             14.19  -0.9  3 
 18   149 Carr, Sydney        10 Newbury Park             14.40  -0.6  2 
 19   199 Winerman, Sara      10 Newbury Park             14.54  -0.5  5 
 20   496 Bayless, Marina     10 Westlake                 14.55  -0.9  1 
 21   602 Prewitt, Anaya      FR Calabasas                14.58  -0.6  4  14.573
 22   165 Johnson, Gwen       11 Newbury Park             14.58  -0.6  2  14.576
 23   540 Vest, Kayli         10 Westlake                 14.73  -0.6  2 
 24   514 Lam, Chloe          11 Westlake                 14.84  -0.6  4 
 25   169 Kiley, Sophie       09 Newbury Park             15.35  -0.9  3 
 --   191 Stine, Kaylee       09 Newbury Park                FS  -0.9  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   373 Mercado, Paula      FR Thousand Oaks            27.14Q -0.7  4 
  2    95 Waite, Kennedy      SO Calabasas                27.39Q -1.1  5 
  3   189 Schuyler, Tristin   09 Newbury Park             27.86Q -0.5  3 
  4   386 Schnuberg, Marcel   SO Thousand Oaks            28.44Q -1.4  1 
  5    86 Jouonang, Natacha   SO Calabasas                28.80Q -1.1  2 
  6   527 Raab, Katrina        9 Westlake                 28.69q -1.1  5 
  7   516 Marschalk, Sydney    9 Westlake                 28.72q -1.1  5 
  8   154 Diliberti, Claudia  10 Newbury Park             28.92q -1.4  1 
  9    90 Parshall, Madeline  FR Calabasas                29.22q -0.7  4 
 10   159 Fitzgerald, Kyleig  09 Newbury Park             29.48  -1.4  1 
 11   506 Dinardo, Olivia     10 Westlake                 29.52  -0.5  3 
 12   173 Lagrave, Enola      09 Newbury Park             29.71  -1.4  1 
 13    87 Kheradmand, Kayla   FR Calabasas                29.78  -0.5  3 
 14   341 Adegoke, Aliya      SO Thousand Oaks            29.80  -0.7  4 
 15   187 Sabra, Sofia        09 Newbury Park             29.83  -1.1  2 
 16   149 Carr, Sydney        10 Newbury Park             29.93  -1.1  2 
 17    15 Lee, Michelle       12 Agoura                   30.14  -1.4  1 
 18   502 Collins, Christine  10 Westlake                 30.15  -1.1  5 
 19   164 Johnson, Darby      09 Newbury Park             30.25  -1.4  1 
 20   175 Lish, Camille       10 Newbury Park             30.39  -1.1  2 
 21   398 Williams, Grace     FR Thousand Oaks            30.47  -0.7  4 
 22   383 Rothaupt, Claire    FR Thousand Oaks            30.90  -1.1  5 
 23    11 Kearney, Madelyn    11 Agoura                   31.04  -0.5  3 
 24   496 Bayless, Marina     10 Westlake                 31.14  -0.5  3 
 25   602 Prewitt, Anaya      FR Calabasas                31.37  -1.1  5 
 26   538 Stern, Lauren        9 Westlake                 31.81  -0.7  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1    78 Antypas, Carla      FR Calabasas                62.79Q  3 
  2   193 Thompson, Toni      09 Newbury Park             63.71Q  2 
  3   341 Adegoke, Aliya      SO Thousand Oaks            65.41Q  1 
  4   374 Messer, Katie       FR Thousand Oaks            65.02q  3 
  5     6 Gherardi, Fiorella   9 Agoura                   67.49q  3 
  6   398 Williams, Grace     FR Thousand Oaks            67.79q  3 
  7   179 Merrill, Brooke     10 Newbury Park             67.84q  2 
  8   343 Anderson, Heather   FR Thousand Oaks            67.96q  1 
  9    87 Kheradmand, Kayla   FR Calabasas                68.09q  2 
 10    15 Lee, Michelle       12 Agoura                   69.32   1 
 11   284 Geisler, Sierra      9 Oaks Christian           70.05   3 
 12    22 Price, Ella          9 Agoura                   71.28   2 
 13    96 Weiser, Natasha     SO Calabasas                71.95   1 
 14   510 Gin, Julianna       10 Westlake                 73.15   2 
 15    19 Malak, Hannah        9 Agoura                   75.13   3 
 16   601 Payab, Skylar       SO Calabasas                75.18   3 
 17   539 Tadesse, Allinta    10 Westlake                 75.61   2 
 --   153 Cummings, Taylor    10 Newbury Park                FS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   190 Slattum, Gretchen   09 Newbury Park           2:33.87Q  2 
  2    12 Kern, Danika         9 Agoura                 2:35.76Q  1 
  3     9 Hill, Lauren         9 Agoura                 2:38.15q  1 
  4   166 Jones, Alexandra    10 Newbury Park           2:38.31q  2 
  5   528 Richman, Karina     12 Westlake               2:39.74q  1 
  6   500 Chang, Ashley       10 Westlake               2:40.77q  1 
  7    92 Reed, Victoria      SO Calabasas              2:41.07q  2 
  8   346 Auman, Tallula      FR Thousand Oaks          2:43.64q  1 
  9   394 Tunnell, Cora       SO Thousand Oaks          2:45.68q  2 
 10   535 Shi, Constance      10 Westlake               2:45.99q  1 
 11    17 Lou, Rachel         12 Agoura                 2:46.58q  2 
 12   281 Dewey, Allison       9 Oaks Christian         2:46.71q  1 
 13   509 Farfan, Jessica      9 Westlake               2:49.11   2 
 14    94 Suwandhaputra, Kez  SR Calabasas              2:49.28   1 
 15   521 Mex, Rachel         10 Westlake               2:50.01   1 
 16   605 Scott, Mary         11 Thousand Oaks          2:52.77   1 
 17    21 Pattiz, Danielle    10 Agoura                 3:00.44   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   372 Mc Graw, Milixa     SO Thousand Oaks            16.94Q -1.0  1 
  2   348 Boyd, Jaylynn       SO Thousand Oaks            17.04Q -1.0  3 
  3   198 Wilson, Lizzie      10 Newbury Park             17.27Q  0.4  2 
  4     2 Boyer, Troi         10 Agoura                   17.53q -1.0  1 
  5   518 Marshall, Jada      10 Westlake                 17.71q -1.0  1 
  6   515 Lemon, Allison      12 Westlake                 17.75q  0.4  2 
  7   540 Vest, Kayli         10 Westlake                 17.94q -1.0  1 
  8   184 Phillipps, Faith    10 Newbury Park             18.33q -1.0  3 
  9   185 Power, Mia          11 Newbury Park             18.43q  0.4  2 
 10   288 McReynolds, Fiona   10 Oaks Christian           18.44   0.4  2 
 11   522 Nash, Abby          11 Westlake                 18.59  -1.0  3 
 12    86 Jouonang, Natacha   SO Calabasas                18.76  -1.0  1 
 13   299 Zgorzelski, Izzie   10 Oaks Christian           18.81  -1.0  3 
 14   497 Brent, Sophia       10 Westlake                 18.96  -1.0  3 
 15   377 Nowak, Ireland      FR Thousand Oaks            19.03  -1.0  3 
 16   496 Bayless, Marina     10 Westlake                 19.10  -1.0  1 
 17    26 Weinstock, Emma     12 Agoura                   19.23   0.4  2 
 18   385 Rupp, Jessica       FR Thousand Oaks            19.71  -1.0  1 
 19   375 Millman, Heidi Noe  FR Thousand Oaks            19.95  -1.0  1 
 20   291 Rolston, Niamh      10 Oaks Christian           20.33  -1.0  3 
 21    88 Moody, Destiny      JR Calabasas                20.85   0.4  2 
 22   387 Shagott, Anna          Thousand Oaks            21.28  -1.0  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   372 Mc Graw, Milixa     SO Thousand Oaks            49.76Q  1 
  2   377 Nowak, Ireland      FR Thousand Oaks            51.48Q  2 
  3     2 Boyer, Troi         10 Agoura                   51.78q  1 
  4   192 Sugioka, Hana Rose  12 Newbury Park             52.60q  2 
  5   288 McReynolds, Fiona   10 Oaks Christian           55.69q  1 
  6   515 Lemon, Allison      12 Westlake                 56.43q  2 
  7    88 Moody, Destiny      JR Calabasas                57.16q  1 
  8   185 Power, Mia          11 Newbury Park             57.53q  1 
  9   299 Zgorzelski, Izzie   10 Oaks Christian           57.55q  1 
 10   375 Millman, Heidi Noe  FR Thousand Oaks            57.91   2 
 11   385 Rupp, Jessica       FR Thousand Oaks            58.60   2 
 12   522 Nash, Abby          11 Westlake                 59.68   2 
 13   348 Boyd, Jaylynn       SO Thousand Oaks            60.92   2 
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   377 Nowak, Ireland      FR Thousand Oaks          4-10.00   Jump Off...4'8"  O
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2     7 Griffith, Samantha  10 Agoura                J4-10.00   Jump Off...4'8"  X
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   166 Jones, Alexandra    10 Newbury Park           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   518 Marshall, Jada      10 Westlake              J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   179 Merrill, Brooke     10 Newbury Park          J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6   524 Oladokun, Mayowa    12 Westlake              J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  PPP   XX 
  7   516 Marschalk, Sydney    9 Westlake               4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8   506 Dinardo, Olivia     10 Westlake               4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9    80 Azimi, Sonya        JR Calabasas             J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   178 McDonnell, Jenni    10 Newbury Park          J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   189 Schuyler, Tristin   09 Newbury Park           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   291 Rolston, Niamh      10 Oaks Christian         4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 13   170 King, Gwen          09 Newbury Park           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 13   159 Fitzgerald, Kyleig  09 Newbury Park           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 15   177 Marble, Catherine`  10 Newbury Park          J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   603 Kaplow, Sasha       FR Calabasas                   NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --   366 Knight, Jessica     SO Thousand Oaks               NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --   383 Rothaupt, Claire    FR Thousand Oaks               NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   161 Innes, Sage         09 Newbury Park           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   296 Williams, Megan     10 Oaks Christian         7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3   145 Bockelman, Emily    09 Newbury Park           7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  4   378 Palazzolo, Julietl  SO Thousand Oaks         J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  4   543 Zavala, Natalie     10 Westlake              J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --     1 Bown, Adeline       10 Agoura                      NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   525 Panec, Montana      12 Westlake                    NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   379 Palazzolo, Olivia   SO Thousand Oaks               NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   380 Pemberton, Carolin  FR Thousand Oaks         14-03.50   NWI 
     14-03.50(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13-00.75(NWI)
  2   153 Cummings, Taylor    10 Newbury Park          14-02.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 13-11.75(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI)
  3   178 McDonnell, Jenni    10 Newbury Park          14-01.00   NWI 
     13-10.50(NWI) FOUL      13-08.50(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI)
  4   506 Dinardo, Olivia     10 Westlake              13-11.00   NWI 
     11-04.50(NWI) 13-02(NWI) FOUL      13-05(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI)
  5   384 Ruiz, Samanta       JR Thousand Oaks         13-09.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 12-09.25(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 13-04.25(NWI) 13-09(NWI)
  6   167 Kasper, Maddie      11 Newbury Park          13-08.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI) FOUL     
  7   181 Michalek, Alyssa    09 Newbury Park          13-05.50   NWI 
     12-09.75(NWI) 13-04.25(NWI) FOUL      13-05.50(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI)
  8   199 Winerman, Sara      10 Newbury Park          13-05.00   NWI 
     13-05(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI) FOUL      13-04.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9   144 Allan, Kaylee       11 Newbury Park          12-10.50   NWI 
     12-07.75(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI) 12-04.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10   510 Gin, Julianna       10 Westlake              12-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-02.75(NWI) 12-05(NWI)           
 11   383 Rothaupt, Claire    FR Thousand Oaks         11-11.50   NWI 
     10-11.50(NWI) 11-11.50(NWI) 11-02(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   380 Pemberton, Carolin  FR Thousand Oaks         32-07.50   NWI 
     30-07.75(NWI) 31-03.50(NWI) 31-10.50(NWI) 32-03(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI) 32-07.50(NWI)
  2   291 Rolston, Niamh      10 Oaks Christian        31-04.25   NWI 
     29-09.25(NWI) 31-00(NWI) 31-04.25(NWI) 30-05(NWI) 31-00.75(NWI) 26-05.25(NWI)
  3   167 Kasper, Maddie      11 Newbury Park          30-07.50   NWI 
     28-02.75(NWI) 29-08(NWI) 29-08(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI) 28-03(NWI) 29-03.75(NWI)
  4   193 Thompson, Toni      09 Newbury Park          29-04.25   NWI 
     28-08.50(NWI) 29-00.75(NWI) 29-04.25(NWI) 26-11(NWI) 27-10(NWI) 28-03.75(NWI)
  5   199 Winerman, Sara      10 Newbury Park          27-11.00   NWI 
     26-02(NWI) 27-03.25(NWI) 27-08.75(NWI) 27-02.75(NWI) 27-08.50(NWI) 27-11(NWI)
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   376 Nickolaisen, Lauri  SO Thousand Oaks         28-06.00  
  2   158 Fierro, Gigi        10 Newbury Park          25-04.50  
  3   370 Martinez, Emma      FR Thousand Oaks         24-04.00  
  4   200 Wurst, Reanna       11 Newbury Park          21-05.50  
  5   358 Franco, Joacquelin  SO Thousand Oaks         20-09.50  
  6   391 Tegroen, Anouk      SO Thousand Oaks         20-07.00  
  7   183 Palacios, Regina    09 Newbury Park          20-01.50  
  8   362 Gomez, Isabella     FR Thousand Oaks         19-10.75  
  9   499 Case, Megan          9 Westlake              19-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   200 Wurst, Reanna       11 Newbury Park             85-00  
  2   376 Nickolaisen, Lauri  SO Thousand Oaks            82-00  
  3   158 Fierro, Gigi        10 Newbury Park             74-00  
  4   512 Ito, Emiko          10 Westlake                 62-10  
  5    24 Tabak, Sean         11 Agoura                   61-08  
  6   358 Franco, Joacquelin  SO Thousand Oaks            61-02  
  7   499 Case, Megan          9 Westlake                 59-02  
  8   361 Garcia, Abigail     SO Thousand Oaks            58-08  
  9   370 Martinez, Emma      FR Thousand Oaks            53-08  
 10   536 Singh, Maya         10 Westlake                 53-07  
 11   362 Gomez, Isabella     FR Thousand Oaks            51-09  
 12   391 Tegroen, Anouk      SO Thousand Oaks            46-01  
 13   183 Palacios, Regina    09 Newbury Park             43-09  
 14    84 Granger, Summer     FR Calabasas                41-03  
 15    91 Pichadze, Taylor    FR Calabasas                37-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   338 Webb, Myles         12 Oaks Christian           11.04Q -0.9  3 
  2   326 Moore, Christian    10 Oaks Christian           11.08Q -1.4  4 
  3   327 Moore, Nicholas     12 Oaks Christian           11.12Q -0.7  1 
  4   310 Farrell, Bryce       9 Oaks Christian           11.15Q -1.9  2 
  5   201 Allen, Marquis      11 Newbury Park             11.42q -1.4  4 
  6   594 Turner, Jalen       11 Westlake                 11.45q -0.9  3  11.448
  7   261 Sharif, Rahmie      11 Newbury Park             11.45q -0.7  1  11.449
  8   260 Santoso, Andrew     12 Newbury Park             11.79q -0.7  1 
  9   596 Valestrino, Kyle    10 Westlake                 11.93q -0.9  3 
 10   600 Heller, Jason       10 Westlake                 11.94  -1.9  2 
 11   321 Labrie, Brandon     12 Oaks Christian           11.96  -0.7  1 
 12    62 Mifsud, Peter       11 Agoura                   12.00  -1.4  4 
 13   409 Crockett, Michael   SO Thousand Oaks            12.02  -0.7  1 
 14   428 Gramer, Eric        JR Thousand Oaks            12.23  -1.9  2 
 15   590 Simon, Jake         12 Westlake                 12.26  -1.9  2 
 16   235 Hooker, Bryan       11 Newbury Park             12.27  -1.4  4 
 17   444 Kenney, William     JR Thousand Oaks            12.30  -0.7  1 
 18   220 Dykes, Michael      11 Newbury Park             12.36  -0.7  1 
 19   588 Scrofano, Kyle      12 Westlake                 12.52  -0.9  3 
 20   433 Hernandez, Branden  JR Thousand Oaks            12.98  -1.4  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   493 Zoltak, Miles       JR Thousand Oaks            21.74Q -1.3  4 
  2   326 Moore, Christian    10 Oaks Christian           22.24Q -1.8  3 
  3   310 Farrell, Bryce       9 Oaks Christian           22.26Q -1.4  2  22.255
  4   261 Sharif, Rahmie      11 Newbury Park             22.76Q -1.4  1 
  5   327 Moore, Nicholas     12 Oaks Christian           21.87q -1.3  4 
  6   338 Webb, Myles         12 Oaks Christian           22.26q -1.8  3  22.253
  7   217 Crocker, Jonathan   11 Newbury Park             22.75q -1.4  2 
  8    54 Kellener, Evan      11 Agoura                   23.82q -1.4  1 
  9   571 Johnson, Grady      10 Westlake                 23.91q -1.3  4 
 10    62 Mifsud, Peter       11 Agoura                   24.02  -1.4  2 
 11   260 Santoso, Andrew     12 Newbury Park             24.18  -1.4  1 
 12   220 Dykes, Michael      11 Newbury Park             24.31  -1.8  3 
 13   428 Gramer, Eric        JR Thousand Oaks            24.33  -1.8  3  24.329
 13   237 Jimenez, Robert     11 Newbury Park             24.33  -1.3  4  24.329
 15   484 Smith, Garrett      JR Thousand Oaks            24.43  -1.4  1 
 16   444 Kenney, William     JR Thousand Oaks            24.84  -1.4  1 
 17   235 Hooker, Bryan       11 Newbury Park             24.95  -1.3  4 
 18   212 Cole-Wood, Kaleb    12 Newbury Park             24.97  -1.8  3 
 19   469 Pettersson, Isaiah  JR Thousand Oaks            25.19  -1.3  4 
 20   409 Crockett, Michael   SO Thousand Oaks            27.98  -1.4  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   493 Zoltak, Miles       JR Thousand Oaks            49.80Q  2 
  2    40 Galindo, James      12 Agoura                   50.21Q  1 
  3   313 Geisler, Chasen     11 Oaks Christian           50.22q  2 
  4   307 Charbonnet, Zach    10 Oaks Christian           50.65q  2 
  5    54 Kellener, Evan      11 Agoura                   52.45q  1 
  6   484 Smith, Garrett      JR Thousand Oaks            52.62q  1 
  7   237 Jimenez, Robert     11 Newbury Park             53.25q  2 
  8   571 Johnson, Grady      10 Westlake                 53.40q  1 
  9    65 Molina, Michael     11 Agoura                   54.42q  2 
 10   585 Roche, Owen         12 Westlake                 55.18   1 
 11   560 Dinardo, Joey       11 Westlake                 55.54   1 
 12   478 Saldajeno, Bryce    JR Thousand Oaks            56.25   2 
 13   547 Baf, Koosha         11 Westlake                 56.78   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   103 Brown, Jeremiah     SR Calabasas              2:01.91Q  2 
  2   410 Daniels, Patrick    SO Thousand Oaks          2:02.95Q  1 
  3   332 Schaub, Colin       12 Oaks Christian         2:04.12Q  3 
  4   111 Jacobs, Guy         JR Calabasas              2:02.70q  2 
  5   328 Newman, Graham      11 Oaks Christian         2:03.00q  1 
  6   404 Burr, Mitchell      SO Thousand Oaks          2:03.52q  1 
  7   249 Miller, Jace        11 Newbury Park           2:04.59q  3 
  8    43 Hammon, Kristopher  11 Agoura                 2:04.95q  1 
  9    27 Au, Lee             12 Agoura                 2:05.98q  1 
 10    34 Coradeschi, Cole    12 Agoura                 2:06.07q  2 
 11   309 Erlenborn, Caleb    11 Oaks Christian         2:06.55q  1 
 12   483 Smith, Brandt       SR Thousand Oaks          2:07.97q  2 
 13   324 Madias, George      10 Oaks Christian         2:08.25   2 
 14   580 Nienow, Drake       10 Westlake               2:10.16   3 
 15   442 Jaimerena, John     SR Thousand Oaks          2:10.35   2 
 16   544 Arik, Erol          11 Westlake               2:10.47   3 
 17   312 Garrido, Garrett    12 Oaks Christian         2:12.96   2 
 18   582 Ourga, Werkneh      11 Westlake               2:13.35   1 
 19   480 Sieger, Derrick     SR Thousand Oaks          2:13.85   1 
 20    37 Dennis, Sam         12 Agoura                 2:14.78   2 
 21   112 Levin, Spencer      SR Calabasas              2:15.43   1 
 22    69 Retizas, Franklin   12 Agoura                 2:15.70   3 
 23   459 Mendoza, Daniel     SR Thousand Oaks          2:20.05   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   224 Garner, Nathaniel   11 Newbury Park           4:34.47Q  1 
  2   259 Ronk, Ethan         10 Newbury Park           4:35.73Q  2 
  3   331 Robinett, Trent     12 Oaks Christian         4:37.67q  1 
  4   580 Nienow, Drake       10 Westlake               4:38.08q  1 
  5   309 Erlenborn, Caleb    11 Oaks Christian         4:38.19q  1 
  6   482 Slattum, Bjorn      SR Thousand Oaks          4:42.75q  1 
  7   308 Erbes, Jacob        11 Oaks Christian         4:42.77q  2 
  8   557 Calubayan, Luke     12 Westlake               4:43.88q  2 
  9   402 Bersley, Ethan      SO Thousand Oaks          4:45.44q  2 
 10   544 Arik, Erol          11 Westlake               4:50.52q  1 
 11   208 Bilson, William     11 Newbury Park           4:50.95q  2 
 12   117 Martin, Jack        SR Calabasas              4:53.28q  1 
 13   245 Manos, Alexander    11 Newbury Park           4:54.82   1 
 14   480 Sieger, Derrick     SR Thousand Oaks          4:55.64   1 
 15   407 Chavez, Ryan        JR Thousand Oaks          4:55.79   1 
 16   254 Nishi, Clay         12 Newbury Park           4:58.03   1 
 17   238 Keep, Connor        10 Newbury Park           4:58.56   1 
 18   562 Eis, Joshua         11 Westlake               5:00.91   1 
 19    69 Retizas, Franklin   12 Agoura                 5:03.04   2 
 20   578 Mitnick, Matthew    11 Westlake               5:05.79   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   491 Virgines, Colin     SR Thousand Oaks            15.48Q -1.6  2 
  2   322 Lewis, Talin        11 Oaks Christian           15.60Q -1.9  1 
  3    50 Imes IV, Steven     12 Agoura                   15.75q -1.9  1 
  4   400 Albi, Nicholas      JR Thousand Oaks            15.76q -1.6  2 
  5   553 Brown, Michael      11 Westlake                 16.03q -1.9  1 
  6    48 Holmes, David       10 Agoura                   16.27q -1.6  2 
  7   107 Cordasco, Cade      SR Calabasas                17.15q -1.6  2 
  8   418 Egerer, Brandon     SR Thousand Oaks            17.23q -1.9  1 
  9   556 Cacciarelli, Jacki  12 Westlake                 17.44q -1.6  2 
 10   228 Gross, Nicholas     11 Newbury Park             18.16  -1.9  1 
 11   229 Hall, Trevor        12 Newbury Park             18.17  -1.9  1 
 12   435 Holloman, Austin    SR Thousand Oaks            19.32  -1.6  2 
 13   419 Egerer, Travis      JR Thousand Oaks            19.35  -1.6  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   322 Lewis, Talin        11 Oaks Christian           39.90Q  2 
  2   479 Short, Winston      JR Thousand Oaks            40.66Q  1 
  3   491 Virgines, Colin     SR Thousand Oaks            41.12q  1 
  4    50 Imes IV, Steven     12 Agoura                   42.28q  2 
  5   556 Cacciarelli, Jacki  12 Westlake                 42.59q  1 
  6   435 Holloman, Austin    SR Thousand Oaks            42.61q  2 
  7   107 Cordasco, Cade      SR Calabasas                42.96q  2 
  8   400 Albi, Nicholas      JR Thousand Oaks            43.63q  1 
  9   317 Jackson, Michael    10 Oaks Christian           44.87q  2 
 10   229 Hall, Trevor        12 Newbury Park             45.38   1 
 11    48 Holmes, David       10 Agoura                   45.90   1 
 12   419 Egerer, Travis      JR Thousand Oaks            47.26   2 
 13   228 Gross, Nicholas     11 Newbury Park             48.65   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    99 Allen, Andrew       SO Calabasas                11.53Q -1.5  5 
  2   339 White, Graham          Oaks Christian           12.01Q -1.1  2 
  3   306 Chang, Phillip      10 Oaks Christian           12.02Q -1.2  4 
  4   202 Appleford, Sean     10 Newbury Park             12.31Q -0.3  3 
  5    42 Gordon, Lee         10 Agoura                   12.54Q -1.1  1 
  6   587 Scott, Sean         10 Westlake                 12.06q -1.1  2 
  7    70 Riser-Perez, Jesse  10 Agoura                   12.39q -1.5  5 
  8   555 Cabrera, Andres      9 Westlake                 12.52q -1.1  2 
  9   106 Cohen, Segev        SO Calabasas                12.63q -0.3  3 
 10   207 Benjamin, Armand    10 Newbury Park             12.64  -0.3  3 
 11   564 Giessinger, Julian  10 Westlake                 12.70  -1.2  4 
 12   215 Craig, Carter       10 Newbury Park             12.75  -1.1  1 
 13   470 Potter, Evan        FR Thousand Oaks            12.77  -1.2  4 
 14   250 Murray, Roman       10 Newbury Park             12.78  -1.1  2 
 15   113 Levy, Max           FR Calabasas                12.80  -1.1  2 
 16   126 Shin, Andrew        SO Calabasas                12.87  -1.1  1 
 17   490 Trautman, Samuel    FR Thousand Oaks            12.92  -1.5  5 
 18   456 Manley, Macolm      FR Thousand Oaks            12.93  -1.5  5 
 19    61 McClure, Toby        9 Agoura                   13.02  -1.5  5 
 20   333 Semeleng, Ethan      9 Oaks Christian           13.04  -1.1  1 
 21   209 Calderwood, Jackso  09 Newbury Park             13.05  -1.5  5 
 22   318 Jose, Kalani        10 Oaks Christian           13.24  -1.1  2 
 23   437 Hurley, logan Pres  FR Thousand Oaks            13.55  -0.3  3 
 --    77 Williams, Trent      9 Agoura                      FS  -1.2  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    99 Allen, Andrew       SO Calabasas                23.74Q -1.1  6 
  2   138 Yudelevitch, Noah   SO Calabasas                24.34Q -1.2  2 
  3   339 White, Graham          Oaks Christian           24.37Q -0.1  3 
  4   306 Chang, Phillip      10 Oaks Christian           24.52Q -1.0  5 
  5    70 Riser-Perez, Jesse  10 Agoura                   25.44Q -1.2  4 
  6   555 Cabrera, Andres      9 Westlake                 25.96Q -1.5  1  25.955
  7   100 Barber, Makhi       FR Calabasas                24.96q -0.1  3  24.952
  8    52 Justus, Tristan     10 Agoura                   24.96q -1.2  2  24.954
  9    77 Williams, Trent      9 Agoura                   25.30q -1.0  5 
 10    42 Gordon, Lee         10 Agoura                   25.58  -1.2  2  25.577
 11   323 Macaluso, Sebastia  10 Oaks Christian           25.58  -1.1  6  25.580
 12   250 Murray, Roman       10 Newbury Park             25.81  -0.1  3 
 13   470 Potter, Evan        FR Thousand Oaks            25.96  -1.1  6  25.959
 14   126 Shin, Andrew        SO Calabasas                26.30  -1.2  4 
 15   102 Bowers, Nathanael   FR Calabasas                26.39  -1.5  1 
 16   490 Trautman, Samuel    FR Thousand Oaks            26.40  -0.1  3 
 17   113 Levy, Max           FR Calabasas                26.46  -0.1  3 
 18   456 Manley, Macolm      FR Thousand Oaks            26.59  -1.2  2 
 19   314 Hardy, Justin        9 Oaks Christian           26.60  -0.1  3 
 20   423 Godinez, Aaron      SO Thousand Oaks            26.96  -1.1  6 
 21   434 Hernandez, Sebasti  FR Thousand Oaks            27.03  -1.0  5 
 22   403 Brown, Owen         FR Thousand Oaks            27.27  -1.2  4 
 23   129 Thomas, Jaylen      SO Calabasas                27.51  -1.2  4 
 24   137 Yanez, Santiago     FR Calabasas                27.60  -1.2  2 
 25   481 Siminisk, Blaise    FR Thousand Oaks            28.85  -1.2  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   138 Yudelevitch, Noah   SO Calabasas                53.05Q  4 
  2   549 Barton, Caden        9 Westlake                 53.91Q  1 
  3   440 Isaak, Nicolas      SO Thousand Oaks            54.57Q  3 
  4   131 Valenzuela, Ruben   FR Calabasas                55.15Q  2 
  5    52 Justus, Tristan     10 Agoura                   54.69q  1 
  6   100 Barber, Makhi       FR Calabasas                54.73q  4 
  7   323 Macaluso, Sebastia  10 Oaks Christian           55.19q  4 
  8    63 Mikaelian, Alex      9 Agoura                   56.57q  2 
  9   142 Zuniga, Gabriel     FR Calabasas                56.66q  1 
 10   403 Brown, Owen         FR Thousand Oaks            57.75   4 
 11    42 Gordon, Lee         10 Agoura                   57.92   3 
 13   314 Hardy, Justin        9 Oaks Christian           58.05   1 
 14    71 Rush, Tyler          9 Agoura                   58.26   4 
 15   441 Jacobus, Robert     SO Thousand Oaks            59.34   4 
 16   214 Covarrubias, Cayde  09 Newbury Park             59.48   1 
 17   423 Godinez, Aaron      SO Thousand Oaks            60.36   1 
 18    64 Mikaelian, Ryan      9 Agoura                   61.23   3 
 19   399 Adang, Cameron      SO Thousand Oaks            62.29   2 
 20    73 Sukhija, Sanchit     9 Agoura                   63.16   3 
 12   315 Hinkle, Jackson     10 Oaks Christian             DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1    56 Koepnick, Ryan       9 Agoura                 2:09.29Q  3 
  2    31 Bordelon, Beau       9 Agoura                 2:12.36Q  1 
  3   573 Joo, Torrey          9 Westlake               2:15.37Q  2 
  4    63 Mikaelian, Alex      9 Agoura                 2:13.07q  1 
  5   241 Le, Nathan          10 Newbury Park           2:13.88q  1 
  6    67 Ochoa, Enrique       9 Agoura                 2:14.11q  3 
  7   243 Mackay, Daniel      09 Newbury Park           2:17.40q  1 
  8   130 Tommasi, Christian  SO Calabasas              2:17.98q  3 
  9   558 Chen, Garrett       10 Westlake               2:18.08q  1 
 10   411 Darden, Ethan       FR Thousand Oaks          2:18.27q  2 
 11   451 Lesny, Drake        FR Thousand Oaks          2:18.79q  2 
 12    41 Gasser, Bryan       10 Agoura                 2:19.31q  3 
 13   305 Borzone, Alek       10 Oaks Christian         2:19.86   1 
 14   104 Chen, Andrew        FR Calabasas              2:20.26   1 
 15   139 Zeng, Allen         SO Calabasas              2:20.31   2 
 16    75 Toy, Ronin          10 Agoura                 2:21.17   2 
 17   486 Tamura, Eric        SO Thousand Oaks          2:22.76   3 
 18   105 Chen, Carl          FR Calabasas              2:22.77   3 
 19   545 Arnold, Nathan      10 Westlake               2:23.29   1 
 20    53 Kantz, Zach          9 Agoura                 2:24.17   3 
 21    46 Higgins, William     9 Agoura                 2:24.64   3 
 22   432 Hanrahan, Shane     SO Thousand Oaks          2:24.94   3 
 23   118 Marvin, Gabriel     SO Calabasas              2:25.37   2 
 24   421 Ellison, Vianey     SO Thousand Oaks          2:26.44   2 
 25   492 Whitworth, Bryce    SO Thousand Oaks          2:26.70   3 
 26   471 Purmer, Sam         SO Thousand Oaks          2:29.45   2 
 27   330 Potzel, Mathias     10 Oaks Christian         2:30.02   3 
 28   109 Fujishin, Connor    FR Calabasas              2:31.23   3 
 29   101 Belinfante, Joseph  SO Calabasas              2:32.21   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1    31 Bordelon, Beau       9 Agoura                 4:50.91Q  1 
  2    56 Koepnick, Ryan       9 Agoura                 4:51.82Q  2 
  3    66 Montoya, Josh       10 Agoura                 4:56.06q  1 
  4   460 Mireles, Michael    FR Thousand Oaks          4:56.58q  2 
  5   241 Le, Nathan          10 Newbury Park           4:57.34q  2 
  6   411 Darden, Ethan       FR Thousand Oaks          4:58.11q  1 
  7    41 Gasser, Bryan       10 Agoura                 4:58.43q  1 
  8   305 Borzone, Alek       10 Oaks Christian         4:58.44q  1 
  9   110 Grunfeld, Liam      SO Calabasas              4:58.66q  1 
 10   315 Hinkle, Jackson     10 Oaks Christian         4:59.37q  1 
 11    63 Mikaelian, Alex      9 Agoura                 5:00.20q  2 
 12   242 Long, Kyndall       10 Newbury Park           5:00.42q  2 
 13   563 Gallardo, Alan      10 Westlake               5:01.95   2 
 14   139 Zeng, Allen         SO Calabasas              5:02.28   1 
 15    44 Hardy, Seth          9 Agoura                 5:05.00   2 
 16   492 Whitworth, Bryce    SO Thousand Oaks          5:05.51   2 
 17   421 Ellison, Vianey     SO Thousand Oaks          5:06.39   2 
 18   593 Teachman, Titan     10 Westlake               5:06.75   2 
 19   558 Chen, Garrett       10 Westlake               5:07.14   1 
 20   545 Arnold, Nathan      10 Westlake               5:07.76   1 
 21    75 Toy, Ronin          10 Agoura                 5:07.86   2 
 22   130 Tommasi, Christian  SO Calabasas              5:08.15   1 
 23    67 Ochoa, Enrique       9 Agoura                 5:08.35   2 
 24   330 Potzel, Mathias     10 Oaks Christian         5:10.78   2 
 25   233 Hernandez, Andrew   09 Newbury Park           5:13.28   1 
 26   569 Hanaman, Nicolas     9 Westlake               5:13.73   2 
 27    46 Higgins, William     9 Agoura                 5:14.07   1 
 28   104 Chen, Andrew        FR Calabasas              5:18.11   2 
 29   105 Chen, Carl          FR Calabasas              5:18.57   1 
 30   432 Hanrahan, Shane     SO Thousand Oaks          5:24.07   1 
 31   109 Fujishin, Connor    FR Calabasas              5:24.44   2 
 32    64 Mikaelian, Ryan      9 Agoura                 5:29.95   1 
 33   417 Ebert, Nicolas      FR Thousand Oaks          5:38.08   2 
 
Boys High Jump F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   330 Potzel, Mathias     10 Oaks Christian         5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   414 Downing, Tate       FR Thousand Oaks          5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
  3    68 Reed, Spencer        9 Agoura                J5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   472 Qureshi, Moin       FR Thousand Oaks          5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5   445 Knie, Luke          FR Thousand Oaks          5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  6   252 Nagorsen, Mikkel    09 Newbury Park          J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   263 Steiner, Drake      10 Newbury Park          J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO    O  XPP  XPP 
  8    35 Coradeschi, Cooper   9 Agoura                 4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 --    73 Sukhija, Sanchit     9 Agoura                      NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   452 Lewis, Joseph       SO Thousand Oaks         11-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 
        O    O     O     O   XXO    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  2   598 Wild, Wesley         9 Westlake              10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  2   252 Nagorsen, Mikkel    09 Newbury Park          10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  4   108 Ebrahimi, Shaheen   SO Calabasas            J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O     O   XXX 
  5   401 Baur, Cameron       FR Thousand Oaks        J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
  6   230 Hastings, Christia  10 Newbury Park         J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO   XXO   XXX 
  7   476 Saari, Blake        SO Thousand Oaks          9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XXX 
  7   438 Husserl, Braxton    SO Thousand Oaks          9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XXX 
  9   431 Hall, Quentin       FR Thousand Oaks          9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 --   458 McKendrick, Seth    FR Thousand Oaks               NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --   434 Hernandez, Sebasti  FR Thousand Oaks               NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   449 Lee, Wonjan         SO Thousand Oaks         18-05.25   NWI 
     FOUL      17-05(NWI) 18-05.25(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 18-03.25(NWI)
  2   474 Rodrick, Brennan S  FR Thousand Oaks         18-04.50   NWI 
     16-03.25(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI)
  3   263 Steiner, Drake      10 Newbury Park          17-10.50   NWI 
     17-10.50(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI) 17-00.75(NWI) 17-04(NWI) FOUL      16-10(NWI)
  4   591 Soules, Brendan      9 Westlake              17-08.25   NWI 
     17-08.25(NWI) 17-00.25(NWI) FOUL      17-06(NWI) FOUL      16-10(NWI)
  5   270 Wonders, Kyle       09 Newbury Park          17-06.50   NWI 
     17-03.25(NWI) FOUL      17-05(NWI) FOUL      17-06.50(NWI) FOUL     
  6   487 Thomson, Mason      FR Thousand Oaks         17-00.50   NWI 
     16-09.75(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) FOUL      17-00.50(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI)
  7   202 Appleford, Sean     10 Newbury Park         J17-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-00.25(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) 14-09.25(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) FOUL     
  8   548 Bai, Victor         10 Westlake              16-05.75   NWI 
     16-05.75(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)
  9   434 Hernandez, Sebasti  FR Thousand Oaks         16-01.50   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)           
 10   209 Calderwood, Jackso  09 Newbury Park          16-01.00   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) 12-04.75(NWI) 15-07(NWI)
 11    70 Riser-Perez, Jesse  10 Agoura                16-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-09(NWI) 16-00(NWI)           
 12   427 Gottwig, Garrett    FR Thousand Oaks         15-10.00   NWI 
     13-02.25(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI)           
 13   416 Eaton, John         FR Thousand Oaks         15-08.75   NWI 
     15-08.75(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)           
 14   456 Manley, Macolm      FR Thousand Oaks         15-07.00   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI)           
 15    68 Reed, Spencer        9 Agoura               J15-07.00   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 16   453 Lin, Alexander      FR Thousand Oaks         15-06.25   NWI 
     15-06.25(NWI) FOUL      15-01(NWI)           
 17   490 Trautman, Samuel    FR Thousand Oaks         15-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      15-05.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)           
 18   448 Lee, Kernan         FR Thousand Oaks         15-05.50   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI)           
 19   455 Malilay, Dominic    FR Thousand Oaks         14-11.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI)           
 20   464 Nauert, James       FR Thousand Oaks         13-07.00   NWI 
     9-11(NWI) 11-09.75(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
 --   587 Scott, Sean         10 Westlake                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   474 Rodrick, Brennan S  FR Thousand Oaks         38-04.25   NWI 
     38-00.75(NWI) 37-10(NWI) 38-04.25(NWI) 38-04.25(NWI)       
  2   449 Lee, Wonjan         SO Thousand Oaks         36-07.00   NWI 
     35-09.50(NWI) 35-02.75(NWI) 36-05.75(NWI) 35-09.50(NWI) 36-07(NWI)   
  3   448 Lee, Kernan         FR Thousand Oaks         34-09.50   NWI 
     34-09.50(NWI) 34-09.50(NWI) 32-03(NWI) 33-06.75(NWI) 34-01(NWI)   
  4   270 Wonders, Kyle       09 Newbury Park          34-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      34-04.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      34-09.25(NWI)
  5   591 Soules, Brendan      9 Westlake             J34-09.25   NWI 
     34-09.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      31-03.50(NWI) 32-09.50(NWI) 32-11.75(NWI)
  6   574 Kim, Elliot         10 Westlake              34-08.50   NWI 
     34-08.50(NWI) 32-06.75(NWI) 33-02.25(NWI) 33-02.75(NWI) 33-07(NWI) 33-09.25(NWI)
  7   490 Trautman, Samuel    FR Thousand Oaks         33-01.50   NWI 
     29-04(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI) 31-00.25(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI) 29-08.25(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI)
  8   581 Nortey, Travis       9 Westlake              32-08.00   NWI 
     31-06.25(NWI) 31-08(NWI) 32-08(NWI) 29-11(NWI) 29-06.25(NWI) 30-05(NWI)
  9   548 Bai, Victor         10 Westlake              31-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-02(NWI) FOUL      30-03(NWI)       
 10   263 Steiner, Drake      10 Newbury Park          31-00.50   NWI 
     30-08.50(NWI) 30-09.75(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI)         
 11   427 Gottwig, Garrett    FR Thousand Oaks         30-10.75   NWI 
     30-00.25(NWI) 29-11.75(NWI) 30-10.75(NWI)           
 12   464 Nauert, James       FR Thousand Oaks         30-10.25   NWI 
     30-10.25(NWI) 29-03.25(NWI) 30-03(NWI)           
 --   577 Mendoza, Jeffrey     9 Westlake                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Boys Shot Put F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   265 Valdez, Hector      10 Newbury Park          41-08.00  
  2   246 Martin, Stone       10 Newbury Park          41-06.00  
  3   485 Stokes, Quincy Fra  FR Thousand Oaks         37-02.25  
  4   405 Cervantes, Andrew   SO Thousand Oaks         36-04.00  
  5   412 Diaz, Hunter        SO Thousand Oaks         34-10.00  
  6   236 James, Austin       10 Newbury Park          33-09.50  
  7   268 Walsh, Adam         10 Newbury Park          31-09.25  
  8   422 Gause, Miles        SO Thousand Oaks         31-04.75  
  9   565 Gillis, Ethan        9 Westlake              31-02.25  
 10   461 Monast, Cameron     FR Thousand Oaks         29-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Walsh, Adam         10 Newbury Park            115-09  
  2   412 Diaz, Hunter        SO Thousand Oaks            95-03  
  3   485 Stokes, Quincy Fra  FR Thousand Oaks            93-10  
  4   598 Wild, Wesley         9 Westlake                 90-09  
  5    71 Rush, Tyler          9 Agoura                   88-02  
  6   462 Montes, Adrian      SO Thousand Oaks            86-06  
  7   236 James, Austin       10 Newbury Park             86-03  
  8   405 Cervantes, Andrew   SO Thousand Oaks            85-00  
  9   570 Jarvis, Dylan       10 Westlake                 82-02  
 10   466 Orellana, Chris     SO Thousand Oaks            80-02  
 11   246 Martin, Stone       10 Newbury Park             80-01  
 12   222 Flores, Bryan       10 Newbury Park             79-11  
 13   422 Gause, Miles        SO Thousand Oaks            72-04  
 14   258 Robertson, Trevor   10 Newbury Park             63-06  
 15   132 Waisfisz, Alexande  SO Calabasas                61-07  
 16   572 Jones, Luke          9 Westlake                 59-07