Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2019 11:42 PM
      2019 Coliseum/Metro League Track and Field - 5/3/2019 to 5/10/2019       
                                    Prelims                                    
                             Crenshaw High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Shanille           11 King Drew                12.77   1.2 
  2 Reynolds, Lyric           12 King Drew                13.03   1.2 
  3 Williams, Dayzia          12 Washington               13.24   1.2 
  4 Richson, Bra'Nya          11 Dorsey                   13.34   1.2 
  5 Hines, De Maya            11 View Park                14.10   1.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Lyric           12 King Drew                26.87  -0.9 
  2 Williams, Dayzia          12 Washington               27.54  -0.9 
  3 Davis, Shanille           11 King Drew                27.55  -0.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall-Grant, Brooklyn      11 Crenshaw                 66.47  
  2 Anderson, Dasani          11 Washington               74.82  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Cyndney           10 Dorsey                 2:36.13  
  2 Martinez, Katherine       11 Hawkins                3:36.35  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruz, Leslie              11 King Drew              6:27.34  
  2 Silva, Sarai              11 King Drew              6:51.76  
  3 De Leon, Pohola           11 Locke                  7:03.30  
  4 Lascaries, Toniakay       11 Washington             8:57.09  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruz, Leslie              11 King Drew             14:51.71  
  2 Silva, Sarai              11 King Drew             15:12.56  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Worline, Caitlin          12 View Park                19.35  -1.4 
  2 Carter, Toi               12 Dorsey                   19.42  -1.4 
  3 Reynolds, Yani            11 Dorsey                   20.49  -1.4 
  4 Beard, Ashlee             11 Washington               21.66  -1.4 
  5 Hurd, Cemiya              11 Washington               21.95  -1.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kpekpe, Abegail            9 King Drew                49.06  
  2 Chatman, Lexani           11 King Drew                54.42  
  3 Carter, Toi               12 Dorsey                   55.61  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington Prep                                       53.30  
     1) Degrate, Diamond 12             2) McKinley, Taya 11              
     3) Smith, Takhaia 11               4) Williams, Dayzia 12            
  2 Dorsey                                                54.12  
     1) Carter, Toi 12                  2) Richson, Bra'Nya 11            
     3) Reynolds, Yani 11               4) Davis, Tierra 12               
  3 Crenshaw                                              55.22  
     1) Farley, Toianna 12              2) Babb, Bayli 11                 
     3) Parham, Kamorie 11              4) Hall-Grant, Brooklyn 11        
  4 Augustus Hawkins                                      58.88  
     1) Guandique, Angie 9              2) Barragan, Wendolee 11          
     3) Henderson, Khazya 11            4) Mojica, Mariel 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                              4:35.48  
     1) Richson, Bra'Nya 11             2) Harris, Cyndney 10             
     3) Carter, Toi 12                  4) Reynolds, Yani 11              
  2 Washington Prep                                     5:07.00  
     1) Beard, Ashlee 11                2) Daniels, Tashana 12            
     3) Degrate, Diamond 12             4) Williams, Dayzia 12            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Shereka            11 King Drew              4-04.00  
  2 Davis, Courtney           11 King Drew             J4-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McKinley, Taya            11 Washington            16-06.00   NWI 
  2 Anderson, Dasani          11 Washington            14-11.50   NWI 
  3 Scott, Shereka            11 King Drew             14-09.25   NWI 
  4 Chatman, Lexani           11 King Drew             14-07.00   NWI 
  5 Davis, Courtney           11 King Drew             14-04.00   NWI 
  6 Smith, Takhaia            11 Washington            13-06.50   NWI 
  7 Powell, Ryan              12 Crenshaw              13-01.25   NWI 
  8 Farley, Toianna           12 Crenshaw              11-10.00   NWI  next best jump 13-0.
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dasani          11 Washington            30-00.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Miracle          12 Dorsey                35-00.00  
  2 Nekes, Ogechi             10 King Drew             34-02.00  
  3 Brown, Jada               11 Washington            22-05.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Banks, Deiarie            10 View Park                13.00  -0.3 
  2 Johnson, Kyra              9 Washington               13.26  -0.3 
  3 Gross, Jada               10 King Drew                13.31  -0.3 
  4 Ross, Kylie                9 Dorsey                   13.38  -0.3 
  5 King, Kamora               9 View Park                13.45  -0.3 
  6 Gardner, Mikayla           9 Dorsey                   13.55  -0.3 
  7 Njoku, Ginika              9 King Drew                13.79  -0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Banks, Deiarie            10 View Park                27.69  -1.4 
  2 Ross, Kylie                9 Dorsey                   28.22  -1.4 
  3 Gardner, Mikayla           9 Dorsey                   28.38  -1.4 
  4 Gross, Jada               10 King Drew                28.73  -1.4 
  5 Njoku, Ginika              9 King Drew                28.79  -1.4 
  6 Clay, Iyanah               9 King Drew                28.91  -1.4 
  7 Taylor, Gionna            10 View Park                28.93  -1.4 
  8 King, Kamora               9 View Park                29.25  -1.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gionna            10 View Park                67.96  
  2 Luenga, Merlaine           9 Dorsey                   69.52  
  3 Clay, Iyanah               9 King Drew                70.57  
  4 Nelson, Atani             10 Hawkins                  71.63  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mojica, Mariel            10 Hawkins                3:01.80  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mojica, Mariel            10 Hawkins                7:13.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, Victoria        10 Locke                    18.81  -1.1 
  2 Bailey, Jennicey          10 Washington               18.94  -1.1 
  3 Foote, Jonise             10 King Drew                20.37  -1.1 
  4 Hale, Wynter                 King Drew                21.67  -1.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foote, Jonise             10 King Drew                53.13  
  2 Hale, Wynter                 King Drew                61.79  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                                52.49  
     1) Gardner, Mikiya 9               2) Gardner, Mikayla 9             
     3) Ross, Kylie 9                   4) Luenga, Merlaine 9             
  2 View Park Prep                                        53.02  
     1) Banks, Deiarie 10               2) Taylor, Gionna 10              
     3) King, Kamora 9                  4) Brown, Lanaisja 10             
  3 King Drew Medical Magnet                              53.04  
     1) Anum, Felicity 10               2) Gross, Jada 10                 
     3) Njoku, Ginika 9                 4) Foote, Jonise 10               
  4 Washington Prep                                       55.55  
     1) Bailey, Jennicey 10             2) Gilliam, Brinyah 9             
     3) Johnson, Kyra 9                 4) Johnson, Tyjuanay 10           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 View Park Prep                                      4:36.52  
     1) Banks, Deiarie 10               2) Taylor, Gionna 10              
     3) King, Kamora 9                  4) Pascascio, Tionne 10           
  2 King Drew Medical Magnet                            4:41.40  
     1) Foote, Jonise 10                2) Njoku, Ginika 9                
     3) Clay, Iyanah 9                  4) Gross, Jada 10                 
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ikediuba, Esther             King Drew              4-09.00  
  2 Anum, Felicity            10 King Drew              4-04.00  
  3 Nelson, Atani             10 Hawkins                3-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ikediuba, Esther             King Drew             15-00.00   NWI 
  2 Anum, Felicity            10 King Drew             14-06.50   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Kyra              9 Washington            13-06.75   NWI 
  4 Tolbert, Diamond             King Drew             12-10.00   NWI 
  5 Manley, Kerracyn           9 King Drew             12-05.25   NWI 
  6 James, Dondrea            10 View Park             11-07.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemon, Aliyah             10 View Park             27-05.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash IS Division
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Jasmine         12 Crenshaw                 16.13   1.3 
  2 Johnson, Shani            12 View Park                19.61   1.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash IS Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shani            12 View Park              1:35.93  
 
Girls Long Jump IS Division
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Jasmine         12 Crenshaw              10-05.75   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Shani            12 View Park              7-06.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put IS Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shani            12 View Park             13-10.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Ameer           12 Crenshaw                 10.84   1.2 
  2 Sweeney, Alex             12 Dorsey                   11.09   1.2 
  3 Jenkins, James            11 Crenshaw                 11.29   1.2 
  4 Burbank, James            12 View Park                11.40   1.2 
  5 Hill, Kendall             12 Dorsey                   11.54   1.2 
  6 Willard, Joshua           11 Crenshaw                 11.61   1.2 
  7 Udo, Michael              11 King Drew                11.63   1.2 
  8 Neal, Durran              11 Crenshaw                 11.69   1.2 
  9 Tasher, Hayson            12 View Park                11.85   1.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Ameer           12 Crenshaw                 22.27   0.6 
  2 Jenkins, James            11 Crenshaw                 23.08   0.6 
  3 Ary, Todd                 12 Crenshaw                 23.34   0.6 
  4 Dalcour, Alfonse          12 View Park                23.35   0.6 
  5 Hartdige, Jaylon          12 King Drew                23.51   0.6 
  6 Dewberry, Marcus          11 View Park                23.66   0.6 
  7 Willard, Joshua           11 Crenshaw                 24.26   0.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, James            11 Crenshaw                 50.17  
  2 Rodriguez, Christian      11 Dorsey                   50.22  
  3 Ary, Todd                 12 Crenshaw                 52.65  
  4 Shelby, Noah              10 Dorsey                   52.86  
  5 Hartdige, Jaylon          12 King Drew                53.34  
  6 Holmes, Lorenzo           11 Dorsey                   54.02  
  7 Hollis, Reginald          12 Dorsey                   54.79  
  8 Johnson, Keyshawn         12 Dorsey                   55.48  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Christian      11 Dorsey                 2:00.78  
  2 Juma, Adam                12 Dorsey                 2:11.52  
  3 Lindsey, Lejon            12 King Drew              2:13.66  
  4 Avalos, Bryan             12 Crenshaw               2:18.34  
  5 Barnaby, Solomon          11 Crenshaw               2:20.69  
  6 Guzman, Alex              11 Locke                  2:23.81  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avalos, Bryan             12 Crenshaw               5:00.87  
  2 Lindsey, Lejon            12 King Drew              5:08.01  
  3 Guzman, Alex              11 Locke                  5:17.67  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Alex             12 Dorsey                   15.75  -0.6 
  2 Walton, Kaelon            11 Crenshaw                 18.36  -0.6 
  3 Harvey, William           12 View Park                18.45  -0.6 
 -- Walker, Julian            11 Dorsey                      FS  -0.6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Alex             12 Dorsey                   40.87  
  2 Harvey, William           12 View Park                42.72  
  3 Walker, Julian            11 Dorsey                   43.62  
  4 Hollis, Reginald          12 Dorsey                   44.20  
  5 Walton, Kaelon            11 Crenshaw                 45.14  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crenshaw                                              42.93  
     1) Holmes, Donte 11                2) Jenkins, James 11              
     3) Muhammad, Ameer 12              4) Willard, Joshua 11             
  2 Dorsey                                                44.50  
     1) Hill, Kendall 12                2) Sweeney, Alex 12               
     3) Johnson, Keyshawn 12            4) Shelby, Noah 10                
  3 View Park Prep                                        44.76  
     1) Dalcour, Alfonse 12             2) Burbank, James 12              
     3) Tasher, Hayson 12               4) Dewberry, Marcus 11            
  4 King Drew Medical Magnet                              46.12  
     1) Udo, Michael 11                 2) Peacock, Eric 11               
     3) Iwu, Chukwudi 11                4) Lindsey, Lejon 12              
  5 Washington Prep                                       47.37  
     1) Berry, Donovan 12               2) Brown, Jamal 11                
     3) Castellanos, Santiago 11        4) Dulley, Shamar 11              
  6 Augustus Hawkins                                      51.54  
     1) Vickers, Beandre 11             2) Veliz, Kevin 12                
     3) Figueroa, Pablo 11              4) Alegria, Mauricio 10           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                              3:31.23  
     1) Hollis, Reginald 12             2) Rodriguez, Christian 11        
     3) Holmes, Lorenzo 11              4) Shelby, Noah 10                
  2 Crenshaw                                            3:38.86  
     1) Muhammad, Ameer 12              2) Ary, Todd 12                   
     3) Thomas, Trayvon 11              4) Barnaby, Solomon 11            
  3 View Park Prep                                      3:41.02  
     1) Dalcour, Alfonse 12             2) Burbank, James 12              
     3) Tasher, Hayson 12               4) Dewberry, Marcus 11            
  4 King Drew Medical Magnet                            3:44.14  
     1) Iwu, Chukwudi 11                2) Lindsey, Lejon 12              
     3) Gross, Devin 12                 4) Hartdige, Jaylon 12            
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Durran              11 Crenshaw               5-10.00  
  2 Peacock, Eric             11 King Drew              5-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burbank, James            12 View Park             21-04.00   NWI 
  2 Anderson, Nathan          12 Dorsey                19-06.00   NWI 
  3 Coleman, Jordan           12 View Park            J19-06.00   NWI 
  4 Peacock, Eric             11 King Drew             19-00.00   NWI 
  5 Hartdige, Jaylon          12 King Drew             18-04.50   NWI 
  6 Willard, Joshua           11 Crenshaw              18-03.00   NWI 
  7 Thomas, Trayvon           11 Crenshaw              18-00.50   NWI 
  8 Simmons, Charles          12 View Park             17-07.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nathan          12 Dorsey                43-02.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okereke, Fidelis          11 King Drew             42-01.00  
  2 Hill, Kendall             12 Dorsey                39-07.00  
  3 Bryson, Trent             12 Crenshaw              39-00.00  
  3 Willard, Isaiah           11 Crenshaw              39-00.00  
  5 Neal, John                   Dorsey                38-01.00  
  6 Crowfield, Jakoby         12 Locke                 37-11.00  
  7 Goodall, Jasseim          12 Crenshaw              37-10.00  
  8 Hightower, DJ             11 Crenshaw              36-02.00  
  9 Vickers, Beandre          11 Hawkins               34-09.00  
 10 Williams, Samuel          11 Washington            28-11.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor, Curtis            10 Washington               12.32  +0.0 
  2 Baker, Sean                9 Crenshaw                 12.37  +0.0 
  3 Neroes, Ken               10 Washington               12.38  +0.0 
  4 Amadi, Calvin              9 King Drew                12.42  +0.0 
  5 Cunningham, Jerimah        9 Hawkins                  12.44  +0.0 
  6 Dunbar, Bryant            10 Washington               12.94  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Neroes, Ken               10 Washington               24.67  -1.5 
  2 Amadi, Calvin              9 King Drew                24.74  -1.5 
  3 Cunningham, Jerimah        9 Hawkins                  25.28  -1.5 
  4 Taylor, Curtis            10 Washington               25.66  -1.5 
  5 Henry, Tajuddin            9 King Drew                26.05  -1.5 
  6 Baker, Sean                9 Crenshaw                 28.27  -1.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, King             10 Dorsey                   56.96  
  2 Ferrea, Alfonso           10 Hawkins                  57.54  
  3 Marshall, Dwight           9 King Drew                57.89  
  4 Henry, Tajuddin            9 King Drew                58.42  
  5 Lundy-Jones, Keisean      10 Washington               59.58  
  6 Powell, Osiris             9 Dorsey                   61.82  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Ricado             9 Hawkins                2:32.66  
  2 Gonzalez, Bryant          10 Locke                  3:31.38  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Ricado             9 Hawkins                5:31.26  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, King             10 Dorsey                   46.47  
  2 Williamson, Christopher   10 King Drew                47.96  
  3 Baker, Sean                9 Crenshaw                 50.33  
 -- Thopson, James             9 Locke                       DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington Prep                                       47.15  
     1) Dunbar, Bryant 10               2) Lundy-Jones, Keisean 10        
     3) Neroes, Ken 10                  4) Taylor, Curtis 10              
  2 King Drew Medical Magnet                              48.40  
     1) Henry, Tajuddin 9               2) Williamson, Christopher 10     
     3) Amadi, Calvin 9                 4) Reynolds, Cameron              
  3 Crenshaw                                              48.76  
     1) Baker, Sean 9                   2) Cane, Darrell 9                
     3) Logan, James 9                  4) Williams, Jai 10               
  4 Dorsey                                                49.24  
     1) Burrell, Kendall 9              2) Hazel, Timmanie 9              
     3) Powell, Osiris 9                4) Freeman, King 10               
  5 Augustus Hawkins                                      50.54  
     1) Cunningham, Jerimah 9           2) Longoria, Daniel 9             
     3) Ferrea, Alfonso 10              4) Castro, Ricado 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 King Drew Medical Magnet                            3:54.23  
     1) Amadi, Calvin 9                 2) Williamson, Christopher 10     
     3) Henry, Tajuddin 9               4) Barrios, William               
  2 Washington Prep                                     4:00.80  
     1) Cexcil, Joshua 10               2) Lundy-Jones, Keisean 10        
     3) Neroes, Ken 10                  4) Taylor, Curtis 10              
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alegria, Mauricio         10 Hawkins                5-04.00  
  2 Marshall, Dwight           9 King Drew              5-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hazel, Timmanie            9 Dorsey                18-04.00   NWI 
        18-03.50(NWI) 18-04(NWI)           
  2 Powell, Osiris             9 Dorsey                17-10.75   NWI 
  3 Arnold, Jahieme            9 Dorsey                16-03.00   NWI 
  4 Marshall, Dwight           9 King Drew             15-10.50   NWI 
  5 Thopson, James             9 Locke                 15-10.00   NWI 
  6 Burrell, Kendall           9 Dorsey                15-08.50   NWI 
  7 Longoria, Daniel           9 Hawkins               15-01.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Powell, Osiris             9 Dorsey                38-01.75   NWI 
  2 Hazel, Timmanie            9 Dorsey                36-11.75   NWI 
  3 Burrell, Kendall           9 Dorsey                36-08.50   NWI 
  4 Arnold, Jahieme            9 Dorsey                34-03.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holland, Shaheem           9 Dorsey                39-09.00  
  2 Watson, Robert             9 View Park             34-02.00  
  3 Chun, Geovanni             9 Hawkins               30-10.00  
  4 Galvin, Alex               9 Hawkins               30-02.00