Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2017 10:43 PM
                       Liberty League Finals - 5/3/2017                        
                          Birmingham Comm Charter HS                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Hailey              9 ARCHER SCHOO             13.06  -2.1  4 
  2 Escolano, Rose            12 PROVIDENCE               13.57  -2.1  4 
  3 Novak, Ava                 9 OAKWOOD                  13.64  -2.1  4 
  4 White, Dominique          11 ARCHER SCHOO             13.75  -1.3  3 
  5 Bixler, Carissa           11 TRINITY CLAS             13.76  -2.1  4 
  6 Lorenzo, Kristina         12 PACIFICA CHR             14.16  -0.3  1 
  7 Hodge, Grace               9 PACIFICA CHR             14.47  -2.1  4 
  8 Stone, Natalie             9 MILKEN COMMU             14.56  -2.1  4 
  9 Ayap, Kristen             10 PROVIDENCE               14.80  -2.1  4 
 10 Butler, Keili             10 TRINITY CLAS             14.88  -1.3  3 
 11 Ramirez, Celeste           9 ARCHER SCHOO             14.89  -1.3  3 
 12 Inteveld, Aviva           10 ARCHER SCHOO             15.19  -0.5  2 
 13 Dick, Ericka              11 ARCHER SCHOO             15.50  -1.3  3 
 14 Ruiz, Nicolette           12 TRINITY CLAS             15.53  -0.5  2  15.525
 15 Velasquez, Sidney         10 ARCHER SCHOO             15.53  -1.3  3  15.529
 16 Bond, Amber               10 TRINITY CLAS             15.64  -0.5  2 
 17 Gofman, Ellie             10 YULA                     15.75  -2.1  4 
 18 Kafadarian, Liana          9 AGBU (CANOGA             15.93  -1.3  3 
 19 LaFrance, Monet           10 TRINITY CLAS             16.25  -0.5  2 
 20 Castro, Gretell           10 TRINITY CLAS             16.37  -0.5  2 
 21 Becker, Faith             10 TRINITY CLAS             16.90  -0.5  2 
 22 Sahagun, Vivian           10 PILIBOS ARME             17.24  -0.3  1 
 23 Cruz, Elizabeth            9 PACIFICA CHR             17.31  -0.3  1 
 24 Reimers, Molly             9 PACIFICA CHR             18.76  -0.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mosby, Nia                 9 ARCHER SCHOO             26.69  -0.6  4 
  2 Adams, Hailey              9 ARCHER SCHOO             27.47  -0.6  4 
  3 Escolano, Rose            12 PROVIDENCE               28.13  -0.6  4 
  4 Bixler, Carissa           11 TRINITY CLAS             28.57  -0.6  4 
  5 Factor, Sophie            10 OAKWOOD                  29.36  -0.6  4 
  6 Gatto, Carly              11 OAKWOOD                  29.48  -0.6  4 
  7 Lutes, Alyssa             10 PACIFICA CHR             29.68  -0.6  4 
  8 Stone, Natalie             9 MILKEN COMMU             29.83  +0.0  3 
  9 Hodge, Grace               9 PACIFICA CHR             30.11  +0.0  3 
 10 Ramirez, Celeste           9 ARCHER SCHOO             31.24  +0.0  3 
 11 Ruiz, Nicolette           12 TRINITY CLAS             32.25  +0.0  3 
 12 Inteveld, Aviva           10 ARCHER SCHOO             32.55  +0.0  3 
 13 Even, Dana                 9 YULA                     32.69  -0.3  2 
 14 Dick, Ericka              11 ARCHER SCHOO             33.10  +0.0  3 
 15 Velasquez, Sidney         10 ARCHER SCHOO             33.68  +0.0  3 
 16 Castro, Gretell           10 TRINITY CLAS             33.81  -0.3  2 
 17 Bond, Amber               10 TRINITY CLAS             34.04  -0.3  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mosby, Nia                 9 ARCHER SCHOO             62.56   3 
  2 Gatto, Carly              11 OAKWOOD                  63.94   3 
  3 South, Miaya              10 ARCHER SCHOO             65.26   3 
  4 Lutes, Alyssa             10 PACIFICA CHR             65.73   3 
  5 Ayap, Kristen             10 PROVIDENCE               67.41   3 
  6 Jones, Lena                9 ARCHER SCHOO             68.67   3 
  7 Mooradian, Milena         11 PROVIDENCE               69.24   3 
  8 Farahi, Alexis            10 MILKEN COMMU             79.46   2 
  9 Hamparian, Areni           9 PILIBOS ARME           1:23.96   2 
 10 Carey, Avery               9 OAKWOOD                1:25.97   2 
 11 Christina, Sarkissian     10 HOLY MARTYRÂ           1:51.03   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carauna, Christie         12 PACIFICA CHR           2:27.67  
  2 Farshi, Emily             10 MILKEN COMMU           2:30.83  
  3 Reasner, Lily             11 PACIFICA CHR           2:33.19  
  4 Storbakken, Sarah         12 PROVIDENCE             2:40.92  
  5 Flowers, Rodonna          11 PACIFICA CHR           2:40.93  
  6 Riley, Abby               12 PACIFICA CHR           2:48.29  
  7 Mooradian, Milena         11 PROVIDENCE             3:00.51  
  8 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        10 PACIFICA CHR           3:05.37  
  9 Cate, Molly               10 YULA                   3:40.42  
 10 Manshoory, Doreen         10 YULA                   3:58.15  
 11 Feldman, Shayna           10 YULA                   4:00.98  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carauna, Christie         12 PACIFICA CHR           5:41.36  
  2 Martinelli, Elena         12 TRINITY CLAS           5:57.04  
  3 Reasner, Lily             11 PACIFICA CHR           5:57.28  
  4 Flowers, Rodonna          11 PACIFICA CHR           6:02.99  
  5 Riley, Abby               12 PACIFICA CHR           6:14.72  
  6 Chen, Caitlin             10 ARCHER SCHOO           6:47.43  
  7 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        10 PACIFICA CHR           7:04.23  
  8 Hamparian, Areni           9 PILIBOS ARME           7:13.55  
  9 Safer-Brickman, Hannah    10 MILKEN COMMU           7:14.20  
 10 Gregorio, Lauren          11 PROVIDENCE             7:37.29  
 11 Robin, Maya                9 MILKEN COMMU           8:00.90  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carauna, Christie         12 PACIFICA CHR          12:31.14  
  2 Martinelli, Elena         12 TRINITY CLAS          13:12.96  
  3 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        10 PACIFICA CHR          15:03.26  
  4 Riley, Abby               12 PACIFICA CHR          15:03.70  
  5 Garcia, Arianna           10 OAKWOOD               15:15.74  
  6 Safer-Brickman, Hannah    10 MILKEN COMMU          16:03.44  
  7 Gregorio, Lauren          11 PROVIDENCE            16:21.99  
  8 Rufino, Reese             12 PROVIDENCE            18:10.18  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perida, Jezelle           12 PROVIDENCE               18.68  +0.0 
  2 Butler, Keili             10 TRINITY CLAS             18.85  +0.0 
  3 Kelsey, Georgia            9 PACIFICA CHR             19.12  +0.0 
  4 Struble, Rachel           11 TRINITY CLAS             19.42  +0.0 
  5 Barr, Natalie             12 PACIFICA CHR             20.47  +0.0 
  6 Prestky, Sarah             9 MILKEN COMMU             22.12  +0.0 
  7 Fleming, Ella             10 OAKWOOD                  22.20  +0.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Georgia            9 PACIFICA CHR             53.86  
  2 Butler, Keili             10 TRINITY CLAS             56.54  
  3 Perida, Jezelle           12 PROVIDENCE               57.07  
  4 Barr, Natalie             12 PACIFICA CHR             58.01  
  5 Struble, Rachel           11 TRINITY CLAS             58.19  
  6 Fleming, Ella             10 OAKWOOD                  59.67  
  7 Prestky, Sarah             9 MILKEN COMMU             64.22  
  8 Sturman, Cecilia           9 OAKWOOD                  68.46  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'A'                          51.86  
     1) White, Dominique 11             2) Mosby, Nia 9                   
     3) Jones, Lena 9                   4) Adams, Hailey 9                
  2 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          54.35  
     1) Factor, Sophie 10               2) Fleming, Ella 10               
     3) Gatto, Carly 11                 4) Novak, Ava 9                   
  3 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       54.43  
     1) Govdyak, Maria 11               2) Escolano, Rose 12              
     3) Ayap, Kristen 10                4) Mooradian, Milena 11           
  4 MILKEN COMMUNITY  'A'                                 59.28  
     1) Leff, Rachel 9                  2) Prestky, Sarah 9               
     3) Farshi, Emily 10                4) Ross, Natalie                  
  5 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                        63.84  
     1) Bond, Amber 10                  2) LaFrance, Monet 10             
     3) Becker, Faith 10                4) Ruiz, Nicolette 12             
 -- PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Shepherd, Joanna 10             2) Lutes, Alyssa 10               
     3) Reasner, Lily 11                4) Hodge, Grace 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'A'                        4:20.78  
     1) South, Miaya 10                 2) Chen, Caitlin 10               
     3) Jones, Lena 9                   4) Mosby, Nia 9                   
  2 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             4:21.71  
     1) Lutes, Alyssa 10                2) Reasner, Lily 11               
     3) Flowers, Rodonna 11             4) Carauna, Christie 12           
  3 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     4:30.57  
     1) Storbakken, Sarah 12            2) Ayap, Kristen 10               
     3) Mooradian, Milena 11            4) Escolano, Rose 12              
  4 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        4:36.00  
     1) Factor, Sophie 10               2) Fleming, Ella 10               
     3) Gatto, Carly 11                 4) Novak, Ava 9                   
  5 MILKEN COMMUNITY  'A'                               5:01.15  
     1) Ross, Natalie                   2) Farshi, Emily 10               
     3) Prestky, Sarah 9                4) Farahi, Alexis 10              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Struble, Rachel           11 TRINITY CLAS           4-09.00  
     4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kelsey, Georgia            9 PACIFICA CHR           4-07.00  
     4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lorenzo, Kristina         12 PACIFICA CHR          J4-07.00  
     3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 South, Miaya              10 ARCHER SCHOO           4-01.00  
     3-11 4-01 4-03 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Storbakken, Sarah         12 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     3-11 
      XXX 
 -- Shepherd, Joanna          10 PACIFICA CHR                NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Perida, Jezelle           12 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     3-11 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 South, Miaya              10 ARCHER SCHOO          10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        O    O     O   XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Novak, Ava                 9 OAKWOOD               14-11.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)         
  2 Bixler, Carissa           11 TRINITY CLAS          14-06.50   NWI 
     14-01.75(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI)           
  3 Storbakken, Sarah         12 PROVIDENCE            14-02.00   NWI 
     13-05(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI)         
  4 Adams, Hailey              9 ARCHER SCHOO          13-03.50   NWI 
     12-05.75(NWI) FOUL      13-03.50(NWI)         
  5 Kelsey, Georgia            9 PACIFICA CHR          12-08.25   NWI 
     12-02(NWI) 12-08.25(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI)         
  6 Govdyak, Maria            11 PROVIDENCE            12-08.00   NWI 
     12-02(NWI) FOUL      12-08(NWI)         
  7 Shepherd, Joanna          10 PACIFICA CHR          12-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-05(NWI) 12-00.50(NWI)         
  8 Hodge, Grace               9 PACIFICA CHR          11-08.50   NWI 
     11-08.50(NWI) 10-05.75(NWI) 11-04(NWI)         
  9 Factor, Sophie            10 OAKWOOD               10-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-09.25(NWI)         
 10 Sturman, Cecilia           9 OAKWOOD               10-02.00   NWI 
     10-02(NWI) 9-06.50(NWI) 10-01.50(NWI)           
 11 Rufino, Reese             12 PROVIDENCE             9-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      9-07.50(NWI) 7-11(NWI)         
 12 Cruz, Elizabeth            9 PACIFICA CHR           6-05.00   NWI 
     6-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Carey, Avery               9 OAKWOOD                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Struble, Rachel           11 TRINITY CLAS          30-03.50   NWI 
     29-06(NWI) 30-03.50(NWI) 29-03.50(NWI)           
  2 Shepherd, Joanna          10 PACIFICA CHR          29-00.00   NWI 
     28-03.75(NWI) 29-00(NWI) 28-01(NWI)         
  3 Perida, Jezelle           12 PROVIDENCE            26-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      26-11(NWI)         
  4 Govdyak, Maria            11 PROVIDENCE            26-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-05(NWI) 24-00.50(NWI)         
 -- Rufino, Reese             12 PROVIDENCE                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Erin               10 PACIFICA CHR          36-06.50  
      35-00.75  33-06.25  36-06.50           
  2 Dada, Tinyan              11 OAKWOOD               33-01.50  
      30-05.25  31-08  33-01.50         
  3 Makkar, Kinsey            11 PACIFICA CHR          24-05.00  
      22-01.50  23-11.50  24-05         
  4 Christina, Sarkissian     10 HOLY MARTYRÂ          19-10.00  
      18-06.75  19-04.50  19-10         
  5 Govdyak, Maria            11 PROVIDENCE            19-01.50  
      18-06  17-04  19-01.50         
  6 LaFrance, Monet           10 TRINITY CLAS          19-01.00  
      18-04.50  18-04.50  19-01         
  7 Gregorio, Lauren          11 PROVIDENCE            18-05.00  
      15-00.75  17-05.50  18-05         
  8 Kafadarian, Liana          9 AGBU (CANOGA          17-11.50  
      17-11.50  17-05  16-01.50         
  9 Oganesian, Rosie          10 PILIBOS ARME          16-06.00  
      16-05  16-06  15-07.50         
 10 Rufino, Reese             12 PROVIDENCE            16-02.50  
      14-01.50  15-08  16-02.50           
 11 Khatchikian, Alique       10 PILIBOS ARME          14-01.00  
      12-05  14-01  11-02.50         
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Erin               10 PACIFICA CHR             99-08  
      92-00  FOUL  83-06  99-08      
  2 Dada, Tinyan              11 OAKWOOD                  68-10  
      62-00  63-02  68-10  61-00      
  3 Bixler, Carissa           11 TRINITY CLAS             54-07  
      FOUL  49-06  54-07  42-00      
  4 Makkar, Kinsey            11 PACIFICA CHR             53-01  
      47-06  46-09  53-01  52-00      
  5 Carey, Avery               9 OAKWOOD                  42-06  
      36-07  38-00  42-06  37-01      
  6 Garcia, Arianna           10 OAKWOOD                  37-07  
      32-01  37-07  27-03  32-07      
  7 Gregorio, Lauren          11 PROVIDENCE               33-04  
      29-00  33-04  32-02  30-08      
  8 Sturman, Cecilia           9 OAKWOOD                  28-00  
      24-02  FOUL  26-08  28-00       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Strader, Solomon           9 TRINITY CLAS             11.75   0.2  3 
  2 Kulp, Caden               12 TRINITY CLAS             11.98   0.2  3 
  3 Bautista, Abram           11 PROVIDENCE               12.03   0.2  3 
  4 Hajji, Nicola             11 TRINITY CLAS             12.15   0.2  3 
  5 Krikorian, Peter          10 HOLY MARTYRÂ             12.28   0.2  3 
  6 Beck, Kaid                11 PACIFICA CHR             12.49   0.2  3 
  7 Kulp, Nolan               10 TRINITY CLAS             12.64   0.2  3 
  8 Wexler, Ben               10 TRINITY CLAS             12.68  +0.0  2 
  9 Nery, Ryan                10 PROVIDENCE               12.79   0.2  3 
 10 Cunningham, Luke          11 TRINITY CLAS             12.90  +0.0  2 
 11 Lenoir, Garrick           12 PACIFICA CHR             13.03  +0.0  2 
 12 Norendzayan, Alec         10 HOLY MARTYRÂ             13.07  +0.0  2 
 13 Williams, Joshua          12 TRINITY CLAS             13.44  +0.0  2 
 14 Kafadarian, Mark           9 AGBU (CANOGA             13.71  +0.0  2 
 15 Knolla, Avi                9 MILKEN COMMU             13.91  -0.8  1 
 16 Akhoian, Andrew            9 AGBU (CANOGA             13.92  -0.8  1 
 17 Sayama, Corey             11 PACIFICA CHR             13.98  +0.0  2 
 18 Chimil, Saul               9 PACIFICA CHR             14.22  -0.8  1 
 19 Geiger, Silas              9 PACIFICA CHR             14.30  -0.8  1 
 20 Martinelli, Aiden          9 TRINITY CLAS             14.76  -0.8  1 
 21 Antonyan, Anthony         10 PILIBOS ARME             15.18  -0.8  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Strader, Solomon           9 TRINITY CLAS             23.39  -0.7  4 
  2 Mitchell, Michael         12 PACIFICA CHR             23.59  -0.7  4 
  3 Bautista, Abram           11 PROVIDENCE               24.45  -0.7  4 
  4 DeMarois, Ryan            11 TRINITY CLAS             24.96  -0.7  4 
  5 Wexler, Ben               10 TRINITY CLAS             25.18  -0.7  4 
  6 Krikorian, Peter          10 HOLY MARTYRÂ             25.27  -0.7  4 
  7 Beck, Kaid                11 PACIFICA CHR             25.65  +0.0  3 
  8 Cunningham, Luke          11 TRINITY CLAS             26.06  +0.0  3 
  9 Bridges, Tyler            12 PROVIDENCE               26.39  +0.0  3 
 10 Norendzayan, Alec         10 HOLY MARTYRÂ             26.65  +0.0  3 
 11 Wileman, Conner           11 TRINITY CLAS             27.00  +0.0  3 
 12 Wright, Hunter             9 OAKWOOD                  27.32  +0.0  3 
 13 Lenoir, Garrick           12 PACIFICA CHR             27.52  +0.0  3 
 14 MacLean, Daniel           11 TRINITY CLAS             27.98  -1.1  2 
 15 Geiger, Silas              9 PACIFICA CHR             29.15  -1.1  2 
 16 Knolla, Avi                9 MILKEN COMMU             29.24  -1.1  2 
 17 Chimil, Saul               9 PACIFICA CHR             29.30  -1.1  2 
 18 Yazdi, Aaron               9 MILKEN COMMU             30.12  -1.1  2 
 19 McAdams, Jesse             9 MILKEN COMMU             30.88  -0.7  1 
 20 Martinelli, Aiden          9 TRINITY CLAS             31.22  -1.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strader, Solomon           9 TRINITY CLAS             50.02   3 
  2 Mitchell, Michael         12 PACIFICA CHR             52.42   3 
  3 Deligio, Giancarlo        12 PROVIDENCE               54.46   3 
  4 Anderson, Erik             9 TRINITY CLAS             57.42   3 
  5 Moskowitz, Joseph          9 OAKWOOD                  59.88   3 
  6 Wright, Hunter             9 OAKWOOD                  60.03   2 
  7 Wileman, Conner           11 TRINITY CLAS             60.74   2 
  8 Sipilian, Azad             9 HOLY MARTYRÂ             63.91   1 
  9 Jinbashian, Harout        10 PILIBOS ARME             63.95   1 
 10 Bedrosian, Noah           11 OAKWOOD                  65.54   2 
 11 Ourfalian, Menua          10 HOLY MARTYRÂ             67.80   2 
 12 Knobloch, Spencer         10 OAKWOOD                  68.58   1 
 13 Antonyan, Anthony         10 PILIBOS ARME             72.31   2 
 14 Yazdi, Aaron               9 MILKEN COMMU             73.00   2 
 15 McAdams, Jesse             9 MILKEN COMMU             74.98   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Safer-brickman, Noah      10 MILKEN COMMU           2:09.00  
  2 Romine, Hunter             9 TRINITY CLAS           2:09.49  
  3 Helling, Kirk             11 PROVIDENCE             2:12.86  
  4 Kurashige, Reid           11 OAKWOOD                2:14.53  
  5 Namba, Riley              11 PACIFICA CHR           2:15.55  
  6 Esprabens, Jake           12 PACIFICA CHR           2:18.57  
  7 Shaburov, Paul            11 MILKEN COMMU           2:19.85  
  8 Lintereur, Shane          10 TRINITY CLAS           2:21.02  
  9 Monegain, Brandon         11 PROVIDENCE             2:27.13  
 10 McGillicuddy, Benjamin    11 TRINITY CLAS           2:28.67  
 11 Pindus, Toby              10 MILKEN COMMU           2:30.01  
 12 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PACIFICA CHR           2:30.22  
 13 Markey, Brian             11 PROVIDENCE             2:31.71  
 14 Shalit, Logan             11 MILKEN COMMU           2:32.68  
 15 Bedrosian, Noah           11 OAKWOOD                2:34.09  
 16 Kendall, Christopher      11 TRINITY CLAS           2:35.30  
 17 Giramonti, Luca            9 OAKWOOD                2:46.64  
 18 Manoug, Minassian          9 HOLY MARTYRÂ           2:53.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romine, Hunter             9 TRINITY CLAS           4:49.85  
  2 Lintereur, Shane          10 TRINITY CLAS           4:50.13  
  3 Donnelly, Ryan            11 PROVIDENCE             4:56.59  
  4 Nalbandian, Jack          10 HOLY MARTYRÂ           4:57.84  
  5 Monegain, Brandon         11 PROVIDENCE             5:02.02  
  6 Esprabens, Jake           12 PACIFICA CHR           5:10.89  
  7 Ruivivar, Kainoa           9 OAKWOOD                5:12.37  
  8 McGillicuddy, Benjamin    11 TRINITY CLAS           5:19.03  
  9 Mihalke, Dylan            11 PACIFICA CHR           5:27.29  
 10 Chan, Brian               11 PROVIDENCE             5:29.31  
 11 Feldman, Aaron            10 MILKEN COMMU           5:32.48  
 12 Anderson, Joshua          11 TRINITY CLAS           5:41.63  
 13 Kendall, Christopher      11 TRINITY CLAS           5:42.98  
 14 Linder, Tristan            9 MILKEN COMMU           5:44.02  
 15 Ourfalian, Menua          10 HOLY MARTYRÂ           6:00.90  
 16 Giramonti, Luca            9 OAKWOOD                6:04.20  
 17 Joel, Cruz                11 PROVIDENCE             6:08.94  
 18 Jacome, Rodrigo           11 OAKWOOD                6:55.62  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lintereur, Shane          10 TRINITY CLAS          10:55.02  
  2 Romine, Hunter             9 TRINITY CLAS          11:04.16  
  3 Ruivivar, Kainoa           9 OAKWOOD               11:05.76  
  4 Donnelly, Ryan            11 PROVIDENCE            11:13.89  
  5 Monegain, Brandon         11 PROVIDENCE            11:16.20  
  6 Kurashige, Reid           11 OAKWOOD               11:38.61  
  7 Chan, Brian               11 PROVIDENCE            12:16.50  
  8 Anderson, Joshua          11 TRINITY CLAS          12:35.06  
  9 Joel, Cruz                11 PROVIDENCE            13:52.39  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dole, Eric                10 OAKWOOD                  18.58  -0.2 
  2 Saito, Matthew            11 PACIFICA CHR             18.85  -0.2 
  3 Mulitauopele, Tavi        10 PACIFICA CHR             19.90  -0.2 
  4 Juan, Christopher         12 PROVIDENCE               20.07  -0.2 
  5 Aribo, Aj                 12 PACIFICA CHR             20.92  -0.2 
  6 Jinbashian, Harout        10 PILIBOS ARME             21.75  -0.2 
  7 Feldman, Jordan            9 MILKEN COMMU             21.94  -0.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saito, Matthew            11 PACIFICA CHR             47.08  
  2 Juan, Christopher         12 PROVIDENCE               47.58  
  3 Mulitauopele, Tavi        10 PACIFICA CHR             47.95  
  4 Anderson, Erik             9 TRINITY CLAS             48.65  
  5 Aribo, Aj                 12 PACIFICA CHR             49.09  
  6 Feldman, Jordan            9 MILKEN COMMU             50.44  
  7 Dole, Eric                10 OAKWOOD                  52.67  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                        45.75  
     1) DeMarois, Ryan 11               2) Kulp, Caden 12                 
     3) Wexler, Ben 10                  4) Strader, Solomon 9             
  2 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               46.04  
     1) Beck, Kaid 11                   2) Mitchell, Michael 12           
     3) Mulitauopele, Josiah 12         4) Mulitauopele, Tavi 10          
  3 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       46.54  
     1) Helling, Kirk 11                2) Bautista, Abram 11             
     3) Juan, Christopher 12            4) Deligio, Giancarlo 12          
  4 MILKEN COMMUNITY  'A'                                 57.22  
     1) Knolla, Avi 9                   2) Yazdi, Aaron 9                 
     3) Shalit, Logan 11                4) McAdams, Jesse 9               
 -- OAKWOOD  'A'                                             DQ   Zone 1 Late
     1) Tessaro, Jett 9                 2) Scott, Max 11                  
     3) Scott, Frank 11                 4) Sweitzer, Henry 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             3:38.80  
     1) Namba, Riley 11                 2) Esprabens, Jake 12             
     3) Mulitauopele, Josiah 12         4) Mitchell, Michael 12           
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     3:47.64  
     1) Bautista, Abram 11              2) Juan, Christopher 12           
     3) Helling, Kirk 11                4) Deligio, Giancarlo 12          
  3 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        3:47.97  
     1) Scott, Frank 11                 2) Tessaro, Jett 9                
     3) Sweitzer, Henry 11              4) Cameron, Jack 11               
  4 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                      4:00.45  
     1) Anderson, Erik 9                2) Romine, Hunter 9               
     3) Lintereur, Shane 10             4) Wexler, Ben 10                 
  5 HOLY MARTYR€™S  'A'                                4:05.45  
     1) Krikorian, Peter 10             2) Nalbandian, Jack 10            
     3) Sipilian, Azad 9                4) Karagueuzian, Alec 10          
  6 MILKEN COMMUNITY  'A'                               4:06.80  
     1) Shaburov, Paul 11               2) Safer-brickman, Noah 10        
     3) Pindus, Toby 10                 4) Shalit, Logan 11               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hajji, Nicola             11 TRINITY CLAS           5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mulitauopele, Josiah      12 PACIFICA CHR           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Deligio, Giancarlo        12 PROVIDENCE            J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dole, Eric                10 OAKWOOD                5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bixler, Dillon             9 TRINITY CLAS           5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kurashige, Reid           11 OAKWOOD                5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Papazian, Edward           9 PILIBOS ARME          J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mehseredian, Jack          9 PILIBOS ARME           4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Chan, Brian               11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Monegain, Brandon         11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Jinbashian, Harout        10 PILIBOS ARME                NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Ryan            11 PROVIDENCE             7-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DeMarois, Ryan            11 TRINITY CLAS          20-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      20-01(NWI) 19-08.50(NWI)         
  2 Scott, Frank              11 OAKWOOD               19-01.50   NWI 
     18-05.25(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Helling, Kirk             11 PROVIDENCE            18-02.75   NWI 
     17-10.50(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 18-02.75(NWI)          
  4 Bixler, Dillon             9 TRINITY CLAS          17-07.50   NWI 
     17-00(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI)          
  5 Kulp, Nolan               10 TRINITY CLAS          17-06.00   NWI 
     17-05.50(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI)         
  6 Mulitauopele, Tavi        10 PACIFICA CHR          17-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-00(NWI)         
  7 Krikorian, Peter          10 HOLY MARTYRÂ          16-11.50   NWI 
     16-11.50(NWI) FOUL      14-07.50(NWI)         
  8 Mulitauopele, Josiah      12 PACIFICA CHR          16-08.50   NWI 
     16-08.50(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI)         
  9 Papazian, Edward           9 PILIBOS ARME          16-06.00   NWI 
     15-11.50(NWI) FOUL      16-06(NWI)         
 10 Beck, Kaid                11 PACIFICA CHR          16-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-02.50(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)         
 10 Aribo, Aj                 12 PACIFICA CHR          16-02.50   NWI 
     16-00(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI)         
 12 MacLean, Daniel           11 TRINITY CLAS          15-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-10(NWI)         
 13 Moskowitz, Joseph          9 OAKWOOD               15-08.00   NWI 
     15-07.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-05(NWI)         
 14 Sugerman, Noah            10 OAKWOOD               14-08.00   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 13-01(NWI)         
 15 Badger, Charles            9 OAKWOOD               14-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-10(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)         
 16 Martinelli, Aiden          9 TRINITY CLAS          14-02.50   NWI 
     14-02.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) 12-11(NWI)         
 17 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PACIFICA CHR          13-08.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI)          
 18 Akhoian, Andrew            9 AGBU (CANOGA          13-03.50   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI)         
 19 Kafadarian, Mark           9 AGBU (CANOGA          12-03.50   NWI 
     12-03.50(NWI) FOUL      12-01(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Ryan            11 PROVIDENCE            36-00.00   NWI 
     36-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  2 Karagueuzian, Alec        10 HOLY MARTYRÂ          35-04.00   NWI 
     32-04(NWI) 35-04(NWI) 32-07(NWI)         
  3 Saito, Matthew            11 PACIFICA CHR          34-04.00   NWI 
     32-10(NWI) 34-03(NWI) 34-04(NWI)         
  4 Aribo, Aj                 12 PACIFICA CHR          33-10.50   NWI 
     33-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  5 Bixler, Dillon             9 TRINITY CLAS          31-06.00   NWI 
     29-06(NWI) 31-06(NWI) 31-01.50(NWI)         
  6 Chan, Brian               11 PROVIDENCE            30-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      30-06.50(NWI) 29-11(NWI)         
  7 Kulp, Nolan               10 TRINITY CLAS          30-01.00   NWI 
     24-10(NWI) 30-01(NWI) 29-08.50(NWI)           
 -- Nery, Ryan                10 PROVIDENCE                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeMarois, Ryan            11 TRINITY CLAS          38-11.25  
      38-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Papazian, Edward           9 PILIBOS ARME          37-01.25  
      34-08.75  37-01.25  34-02.50         
  3 Sweitzer, Henry           11 OAKWOOD               36-03.00  
      36-03  35-03  34-03         
  4 Kulp, Caden               12 TRINITY CLAS          36-02.75  
      36-02.75  35-04.75  34-04.50           
  5 Saito, Matthew            11 PACIFICA CHR          35-04.50  
      33-10  35-04.50  32-05.50         
  6 Joseph, Lavoo             11 HOLY MARTYRÂ          34-05.00  
      34-05  33-01  32-01.50         
  7 Cahvejian, Christapor     12 HOLY MARTYRÂ          32-01.00  
      32-01  30-11  31-03         
  8 Bridges, Tyler            12 PROVIDENCE            31-10.50  
      31-10.50  31-08.25  25-09         
  9 Markey, Brian             11 PROVIDENCE            30-11.75  
      30-02.25  30-01  30-11.75         
 10 Lenoir, Garrick           12 PACIFICA CHR          30-01.50  
      30-01.50  29-08.50  29-04.25         
 11 Sayama, Corey             11 PACIFICA CHR          29-05.50  
      28-05.50  28-06  29-05.50         
 12 Parrott, Sean             12 PACIFICA CHR          29-00.50  
      27-04  27-06.75  29-00.50         
 13 Knolla, Avi                9 MILKEN COMMU          28-07.50  
      28-07.50  FOUL  27-10         
 14 Badger, Charles            9 OAKWOOD               27-05.50  
      25-03  24-07.25  27-05.50         
 15 Joel, Cruz                11 PROVIDENCE            21-01.00  
      20-01.50  20-05  21-01         
 16 Slingerland, Finn         10 OAKWOOD               20-03.50  
      20-03.50  18-05  19-10.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweitzer, Henry           11 OAKWOOD                  88-11  
      88-11  84-09  76-01  77-11      
  2 Bridges, Tyler            12 PROVIDENCE               81-08  
      72-08  81-08  75-00  79-03      
  3 Markey, Brian             11 PROVIDENCE               71-10  
      FOUL  65-04  71-10  70-07      
  4 Kulp, Caden               12 TRINITY CLAS             69-08  
      61-00  63-08  69-08  53-11      
  5 Joel, Cruz                11 PROVIDENCE               57-01  
      57-01  51-02  52-01  FOUL      
  6 Namba, Riley              11 PACIFICA CHR             54-09  
      FOUL  54-09  54-04  53-09      
  7 Lenoir, Garrick           12 PACIFICA CHR             53-11  
      53-11  47-09  53-06  45-11      
  8 Williams, Joshua          12 TRINITY CLAS             51-05  
      43-02  49-02  50-01  51-05      
  9 Badger, Charles            9 OAKWOOD                  50-02  
      43-06  FOUL  FOUL  50-02      
 10 Kurashige, Reid           11 OAKWOOD                  49-02  
      FOUL  46-11  FOUL  49-02      
 11 Moskowitz, Joseph          9 OAKWOOD                  47-07  
      40-01  35-09  44-04  47-07      
 12 Sayama, Corey             11 PACIFICA CHR             46-04  
      35-04  37-05  41-06  46-04      
 13 Nery, Ryan                10 PROVIDENCE               45-03  
      45-03  34-03  41-06  44-08      
 14 Cameron, Jack             11 OAKWOOD                  35-00  
      35-00  FOUL  31-04  29-01       
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacifica Christian         104        2) Trinity Classical Academy  57   
    3) Archer School for Girls     56        4) Providence                 44   
    5) Oakwood                     41        6) Milken Community            9   
    7) Holy Martyr’s              2                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity Classical Academy  115.50     2) Providence                 69   
    3) Pacifica Christian          64        4) Oakwood                    39.50
    5) Milken Community            10        5) Holy Martyr’s            10   
    7) Pilibos Armenian             6