Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2017 09:47 PM
                  East Valley League - 5/4/2017 to 5/11/2017                   
                   Birmingham Community Charter High School                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Var
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   334 Stewart, Zakia      12 Monroe                   13.82Q -0.5  2 
  2   251 Smith, Paige        10 Grant                    14.30Q -0.7  1 
  3   136 Alvarado, Perla     11 Cesar Chavez             14.31q -0.7  1 
  4   378 Salamatou, Emmanue  10 No. Holly                14.44q -0.5  2 
  5   250 Smith, Alexa        10 Grant                    14.66q -0.7  1 
  6   513 Sullivan, Gwendoly  12 Verdugo                  14.80q -0.5  2 
  7   462 Baltazar, Michaela  12 Verdugo                  14.97q -0.5  2 
  8   190 Avila, Genesis      10 Grant                    15.12q -0.5  2 
  9   487 Luiz, Natalie       11 Verdugo                  15.19  -0.5  2 
 10   460 Arteaga, Jeanette   12 Verdugo                  16.09  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Var
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   136 Alvarado, Perla     11 Cesar Chavez             28.48Q  0.4  2 
  2   176 Stringfellow, Mich  11 Cesar Chavez             28.56Q -0.7  1 
  3   322 Ramos, Jenifer      12 Monroe                   28.77Q -0.6  3 
  4   343 Berruto, Chiara     12 No. Holly                28.93q -0.7  1 
  5   250 Smith, Alexa        10 Grant                    29.92q -0.7  1 
  6   503 Ramos, Marifer      11 Verdugo                  29.93q -0.6  3 
  7   364 King, Trinity       11 No. Holly                30.11q  0.4  2 
  8   378 Salamatou, Emmanue  10 No. Holly                30.15q -0.6  3 
  9   110 Hernandez, Eileen   12 Arleta                   30.19  -0.7  1 
 10   297 Hernandez, Kati     11 Monroe                   30.31  -0.7  1 
 11   492 Martinez, Carmen    12 Verdugo                  30.32  -0.7  1 
 12   128 Saldana, Arlene     11 Arleta                   30.68  -0.6  3 
 13   462 Baltazar, Michaela  12 Verdugo                  30.84   0.4  2 
 14   487 Luiz, Natalie       11 Verdugo                  31.16   0.4  2 
 15   497 Morales, Clarissa   12 Verdugo                  31.70   0.4  2 
 16   460 Arteaga, Jeanette   12 Verdugo                  33.40  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Var
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   284 Diaz, Diane         11 Monroe                   63.41Q  1 
  2   136 Alvarado, Perla     11 Cesar Chavez             65.20Q  2 
  3   503 Ramos, Marifer      11 Verdugo                  66.65q  1 
  4   492 Martinez, Carmen    12 Verdugo                  67.74q  1 
  5   212 Francis, Tia         9 Grant                    67.88q  2 
  6   322 Ramos, Jenifer      12 Monroe                   69.07q  2 
  7   497 Morales, Clarissa   12 Verdugo                  70.04q  2 
  8   228 Lorenzo, Angelique   9 Grant                    70.95q  1 
  9   297 Hernandez, Kati     11 Monroe                   71.46   2 
 10   364 King, Trinity       11 No. Holly                73.56   2 
 --   176 Stringfellow, Mich  11 Cesar Chavez                DQ   1  Interference
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Var
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   279 Ceja, Nathally      10 Monroe                 2:38.00Q  2 
  2   171 Resendez, Magaly    12 Cesar Chavez           2:38.40Q  1 
  3   284 Diaz, Diane         11 Monroe                 2:39.00Q  1 
  4   241 Rodriguez, Ana       9 Grant                  2:45.00Q  2 
  5   493 Masumoto, Lani      12 Verdugo                2:49.00Q  2 
  6   409 Garcia, Luz         11 Polytechnic            2:49.20Q  1 
  7   327 Rosas, Roxana       12 Monroe                 2:55.00q  1 
  7   304 Lopez, Elizabeth    11 Monroe                 2:55.00q  2 
  9   474 Gollas, Marina      11 Verdugo                2:58.00q  1 
 10   238 Puente, Clarissa    10 Grant                  3:04.00q  2 
 11   514 Tamraz, Camillia    11 Verdugo                3:16.00q  1 
 12   418 Juarez, Jessica     11 Polytechnic            3:17.00q  2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   171 Resendez, Magaly    12 Cesar Chavez           5:41.96Q 
  2   279 Ceja, Nathally      10 Monroe                 5:42.27Q 
  3   269 Ballesteros, Delmy  10 Monroe                 5:47.30Q 
  4   409 Garcia, Luz         11 Polytechnic            5:48.47Q 
  5   469 Dahill, Sara        12 Verdugo                6:03.27Q 
  6   493 Masumoto, Lani      12 Verdugo                6:07.83Q 
  7   238 Puente, Clarissa    10 Grant                  6:10.50Q 
  8   304 Lopez, Elizabeth    11 Monroe                 6:13.17Q 
  9   241 Rodriguez, Ana       9 Grant                  6:14.45Q 
 10   474 Gollas, Marina      11 Verdugo                6:14.52Q 
 11   327 Rosas, Roxana       12 Monroe                 6:18.12Q 
 12   418 Juarez, Jessica     11 Polytechnic            6:23.75Q 
 13   388 Wong, Shashi        11 No. Holly              6:37.44  
 14   514 Tamraz, Camillia    11 Verdugo                7:00.64  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Var
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   299 James, Kimberly     11 Monroe                   17.22Q -0.4  1 
  2   343 Berruto, Chiara     12 No. Holly                17.48Q -0.1  2 
  3   508 Rychlick, Kessa     12 Verdugo                  18.13q -0.1  2 
  4   233 Or, Yam             10 Grant                    19.94q -0.4  1 
  5   122 Mitchell, Macayla   12 Arleta                   20.30q -0.4  1 
  6   248 Sheehan, Sara        9 Grant                    20.49q -0.1  2 
  7   213 Fuentes, Susan       9 Grant                    20.56q -0.4  1 
  8   369 Mitnik, Faina       12 No. Holly                22.71q -0.4  1 
 --   450 X., Valee           11 Polytechnic                 DQ  -0.1  2  Hooking the Hurdle
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Var
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   299 James, Kimberly     11 Monroe                   49.84Q  1 
  2   508 Rychlick, Kessa     12 Verdugo                  52.24Q  2 
  3   213 Fuentes, Susan       9 Grant                    54.94q  2 
  4   450 X., Valee           11 Polytechnic              57.34q  1 
  5   248 Sheehan, Sara        9 Grant                    59.74q  1 
  6   233 Or, Yam             10 Grant                    62.14q  2 
  7   384 Turner, Senia       11 No. Holly                62.15q  2 
 
Girls Pole Vault Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   513 Sullivan, Gwendoly  12 Verdugo                7-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   435 Ruiz, Rosa          11 Polytechnic            6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   182 Vilchis, Kelsey      9 Cesar Chavez             14.84Q -1.4  1 
  2   127 Rangel, Emily        9 Arleta                   14.97Q -0.6  3 
  3   495 Mena, Valeria       10 Verdugo                  15.01Q -1.9  2 
  4   421 Moreno, Michelle     9 Polytechnic              15.07q -0.6  3 
  5   242 Rodriguez, Liliana   9 Grant                    15.14q -0.6  3 
  6   205 Coye, Teya           9 Grant                    15.21q -1.4  1 
  7   400 Castaneda, Sadie     9 Polytechnic              15.22q -1.9  2 
  8   298 Hernandez, Stephan   9 Monroe                   15.34q -1.4  1 
  9   153 Guitron, Kateryne    9 Cesar Chavez             15.37  -1.9  2 
 10   195 Castro, Kimberly     9 Grant                    15.42  -0.6  3 
 11   496 Moore, Elisabeth    10 Verdugo                  15.45  -1.9  2 
 12   380 Sanchez, Johana     10 No. Holly                15.50  -0.6  3 
 13   265 Alvarado, Jacky     10 Monroe                   15.54  -0.6  3 
 14   120 Maruri, Melanie     10 Arleta                   15.67  -1.4  1 
 15   382 Sugathadasa, Caley   9 No. Holly                16.19  -1.9  2 
 16   473 Galicia, Aaliyah    10 Verdugo                  16.57  -0.6  3 
 17   470 Diaz, Cassandra     10 Verdugo                  17.39  -1.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   182 Vilchis, Kelsey      9 Cesar Chavez             30.53Q -0.6  1 
  2   298 Hernandez, Stephan   9 Monroe                   30.66Q -0.7  2 
  3   195 Castro, Kimberly     9 Grant                    31.34Q -1.3  3 
  4   495 Mena, Valeria       10 Verdugo                  31.12q -0.7  2 
  5   127 Rangel, Emily        9 Arleta                   31.21q -0.6  1 
  6   395 Ayengua, Jacquelin   9 Polytechnic              31.61q -0.6  1 
  7   421 Moreno, Michelle     9 Polytechnic              31.97q -0.6  1 
  8   242 Rodriguez, Liliana   9 Grant                    31.99q -0.7  2 
  9   265 Alvarado, Jacky     10 Monroe                   32.09  -1.3  3  32.081
 10   120 Maruri, Melanie     10 Arleta                   32.09  -1.3  3  32.085
 11   380 Sanchez, Johana     10 No. Holly                32.42  -0.6  1 
 12   205 Coye, Teya           9 Grant                    32.81  -1.3  3 
 13   376 Rothbart, Grace      9 No. Holly                33.28  -0.6  1 
 14   442 Solano, Lesley      10 Polytechnic              33.65  -0.6  1 
 15   488 Macias, Adriana      9 Verdugo                  36.41  -1.3  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   483 Kay, Ashley         10 Verdugo                  68.84Q  1 
  2   395 Ayengua, Jacquelin   9 Polytechnic              69.31Q  2 
  3   184 Villegas, Melissa   10 Cesar Chavez             70.57q  2 
  4   141 Baltazar, Genelie   10 Cesar Chavez             73.94q  1 
  5   243 Rodriguez, Stephan  10 Grant                    74.22q  1 
  6   336 Torres, Sarai        9 Monroe                   75.29q  1 
  7   442 Solano, Lesley      10 Polytechnic              75.65q  2 
  8   191 Backstrom, Kiara    10 Grant                    78.20q  2 
  9   488 Macias, Adriana      9 Verdugo                  79.84   2 
 10   261 Aguilar, Allison     9 Monroe                 1:21.00   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   219 Hernandez, Karina   10 Grant                  2:41.31Q  2 
  2   146 Cobieya, Stephanie  10 Cesar Chavez           2:43.82Q  1 
  3   174 Salcedo, Sabrina    10 Cesar Chavez           2:43.11Q  2 
  4   428 Renovato, Alondra    9 Polytechnic            2:51.10Q  1 
  5   391 Alvarez, Brenda      9 Polytechnic            2:45.03Q  2 
  6   308 MartinDelCampo, Vi  10 Monroe                 2:52.08Q  1 
  7   285 Flores, Lindsey      9 Monroe                 2:48.57q  2 
  8   371 Pereyra, Kathy      10 No. Holly              2:52.74q  1 
  9   321 Ramirez, Leah        9 Monroe                 2:54.87q  1 
 10   296 Hernandez, Itzel     9 Monroe                 2:55.44q  1 
 11   515 Trujillo, Lezzly    10 Verdugo                2:56.94q  2 
 12   429 Reyes, Tiana         9 Polytechnic            2:59.82q  2 
 13   302 Jovel, Alisson       9 Monroe                 3:01.37   1 
 14   454 Aguilera-rico, Cit   9 Verdugo                3:05.07   2 
 15   184 Villegas, Melissa   10 Cesar Chavez           3:06.23   1 
 16   413 Hernandez, Alejand   9 Polytechnic            3:08.65   1 
 17   447 Villa, Sulyema       9 Polytechnic            3:09.07   2 
 18   258 Ventura, Angela      9 Grant                  3:17.98   2 
 19   221 Hernandez, Susan     9 Grant                  3:20.14   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   219 Hernandez, Karina   10 Grant                  5:58.70Q 
  2   391 Alvarez, Brenda      9 Polytechnic            5:59.99Q 
  3   428 Renovato, Alondra    9 Polytechnic            6:13.85Q 
  4   174 Salcedo, Sabrina    10 Cesar Chavez           6:18.89Q 
  5   413 Hernandez, Alejand   9 Polytechnic            6:26.25Q 
  6   308 MartinDelCampo, Vi  10 Monroe                 6:27.14Q 
  7   226 Leyva, Maria         9 Grant                  6:29.79Q 
  8   515 Trujillo, Lezzly    10 Verdugo                6:33.79Q 
  9   321 Ramirez, Leah        9 Monroe                 6:34.64Q 
 10   296 Hernandez, Itzel     9 Monroe                 6:35.88Q 
 11   454 Aguilera-rico, Cit   9 Verdugo                6:36.19Q 
 12   447 Villa, Sulyema       9 Polytechnic            6:38.26Q 
 13   429 Reyes, Tiana         9 Polytechnic            6:38.58  
 14   285 Flores, Lindsey      9 Monroe                 6:38.69  
 15   121 Miranda, Stephanie   9 Arleta                 6:44.00  
 16   229 Macias, Ana          9 Grant                  6:58.09  
 17   302 Jovel, Alisson       9 Monroe                 7:11.64  
 18   221 Hernandez, Susan     9 Grant                  7:18.91  
 19   434 Ruelas, Monique      9 Polytechnic            7:23.20  
 20   445 Vargas, Jocelyn      9 Polytechnic            7:48.33  
 21   165 Morales, Gabrielee  10 Cesar Chavez           8:09.58  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   391 Alvarez, Brenda      9 Polytechnic           13:30.58  
  2   296 Hernandez, Itzel     9 Monroe                13:36.33  
  3   428 Renovato, Alondra    9 Polytechnic           13:49.35  
  4   308 MartinDelCampo, Vi  10 Monroe                13:56.38  
  5   226 Leyva, Maria         9 Grant                 14:07.97  
  6   208 Figueroa, Julia      9 Grant                 14:16.72  
  7   515 Trujillo, Lezzly    10 Verdugo               14:19.31  
  8   285 Flores, Lindsey      9 Monroe                14:23.12  
  9   321 Ramirez, Leah        9 Monroe                14:24.93  
 10   454 Aguilera-rico, Cit   9 Verdugo               14:45.36  
 11   121 Miranda, Stephanie   9 Arleta                15:04.68  
 12   272 Becerra, Jennifer    9 Monroe                15:20.73  
 13   302 Jovel, Alisson       9 Monroe                15:24.92  
 14   442 Solano, Lesley      10 Polytechnic           16:00.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   170 Ransom, Kameli       9 Cesar Chavez             19.31Q -2.2  2 
  2   263 Aguilar, Elvira     10 Monroe                   20.52Q -1.5  1 
  3   496 Moore, Elisabeth    10 Verdugo                  20.21q -2.2  2 
  4   325 Rosales, Darlene    10 Monroe                   20.63q -1.5  1 
  5   245 Salgado, Zari        9 Grant                    21.33q -1.5  1 
  6   456 Aleksanian, Tania   10 Verdugo                  21.66q -2.2  2 
  7   218 Gutierrez, Yolanda  10 Grant                    22.29q -1.5  1 
  8   188 Almony, Hanako      10 Grant                    22.47q -1.5  1 
  9   108 Gonzalez, Grecia     9 Arleta                   22.91  -2.2  2 
 --   384 Turner, Senia       11 No. Holly                   DQ  -2.2  2  Hooking Hurdle
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   263 Aguilar, Elvira     10 Monroe                   56.90Q  1 
  2   483 Kay, Ashley         10 Verdugo                  57.95Q  2 
  3   400 Castaneda, Sadie     9 Polytechnic              59.13q  2 
  4   170 Ransom, Kameli       9 Cesar Chavez             59.15q  1 
  5   456 Aleksanian, Tania   10 Verdugo                  59.97q  2 
  6   325 Rosales, Darlene    10 Monroe                   60.62q  1 
  7   218 Gutierrez, Yolanda  10 Grant                    63.91q  2 
  8   188 Almony, Hanako      10 Grant                    67.53q  2 
 --   245 Salgado, Zari        9 Grant                       DQ   2  Hands on Last Flight
 
Girls High Jump F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   247 Sheehan, Marie      10 Grant                  4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   204 Coyazo, Pilar       10 Grant                  3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   483 Kay, Ashley         10 Verdugo                3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4   201 Cleveland, Aniya    10 Grant                 J3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5   377 Rubtsova, Varvara    9 No. Holly              3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6   383 Tamula, Danica       9 No. Holly             J3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   257 Vanderkerkhoff, An   9 Grant                 13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 11-04(NWI) 12-02(NWI)       
  2   496 Moore, Elisabeth    10 Verdugo              J13-00.00   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 11-04.25(NWI) 12-03(NWI) 13-00(NWI)       
  3   236 Perez-Lopez, Ashle   9 Grant                 11-06.50   NWI 
     10-04(NWI) 11-00(NWI) 11-04(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI)       
  4   265 Alvarado, Jacky     10 Monroe                11-05.00   NWI 
     11-05(NWI) 11-02.50(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI) 11-01(NWI)       
  5   230 Minasyan, Lusine     9 Grant                 11-00.50   NWI 
     11-00.50(NWI) 10-02(NWI) 10-06(NWI) FOUL            
  6   495 Mena, Valeria       10 Verdugo               10-07.75   NWI 
     10-06.50(NWI) 9-03(NWI) 8-11(NWI) 10-07.75(NWI)       
  7   282 Cruz, Amanda        10 Monroe                10-05.50   NWI 
     10-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9-03(NWI)       
  8   488 Macias, Adriana      9 Verdugo                9-11.50   NWI 
     7-09.50(NWI) 9-11.50(NWI) FOUL      7-09.50(NWI)       
  9   199 Chinchilla, Jossel  10 Grant                  9-07.50   NWI 
     9-07.50(NWI) 8-05(NWI) 8-05(NWI) 8-08(NWI)       
 10   261 Aguilar, Allison     9 Monroe                 8-07.75   NWI 
     8-04.50(NWI) 6-00.50(NWI) 8-04.75(NWI) 8-07.75(NWI)       
 11   377 Rubtsova, Varvara    9 No. Holly              8-02.50   NWI 
     8-02.50(NWI) 8-02(NWI) 7-08(NWI) 8-00.50(NWI)       
 12   510 Shippy, Cayli        9 Verdugo                7-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      7-11(NWI) FOUL            
 --   383 Tamula, Danica       9 No. Holly                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   496 Moore, Elisabeth    10 Verdugo               25-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      25-02(NWI) 24-09.75(NWI) 25-07.50(NWI)       
  2   257 Vanderkerkhoff, An   9 Grant                 25-05.00   NWI 
     25-04.25(NWI) 25-02(NWI) 25-05(NWI) 23-09(NWI)       
  3   263 Aguilar, Elvira     10 Monroe                25-01.00   NWI 
     24-02.50(NWI) 23-11.75(NWI) 24-00.25(NWI) 25-01(NWI)       
  4   325 Rosales, Darlene    10 Monroe                24-06.50   NWI 
     22-08.25(NWI) FOUL      23-11.25(NWI) 24-06.50(NWI)       
  5   230 Minasyan, Lusine     9 Grant                 23-05.25   NWI 
     FOUL      21-08(NWI) 21-09(NWI) 23-05.25(NWI)      
  6   236 Perez-Lopez, Ashle   9 Grant                 22-09.75   NWI 
     21-05(NWI) 22-09.75(NWI) 22-08.50(NWI) 21-07.25(NWI)       
  7   199 Chinchilla, Jossel  10 Grant                 21-02.00   NWI 
     20-08(NWI) 20-05(NWI) 19-10.25(NWI) 21-02(NWI)      
  8   377 Rubtsova, Varvara    9 No. Holly             20-09.00   NWI 
     18-09.50(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI) 20-09(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI)       
  9   510 Shippy, Cayli        9 Verdugo               20-08.50   NWI 
     19-06.75(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 19-02.25(NWI) 20-08.50(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   414 Hernandez, Andrea    9 Polytechnic           25-03.50  
      22-01  25-03.50  22-11  23-01       
  2   382 Sugathadasa, Caley   9 No. Holly             21-00.00  
      21-00  17-09  18-06.50  19-01      
  3   115 Lopez, Mia           9 Arleta                20-11.00  
      20-09.75  20-11  19-10  20-03      
  4   143 Casas, Sophia       10 Cesar Chavez          20-03.50  
      19-06  20-03.50  19-11.50  19-09      
  5   217 Gutierrez, Sandy    10 Grant                 19-10.00  
      19-09  16-07  18-04.50  19-10      
  6   473 Galicia, Aaliyah    10 Verdugo               17-01.00  
      16-04  17-01  16-00  16-01      
  7   282 Cruz, Amanda        10 Monroe                17-00.50  
      17-00.50  15-09  16-01  14-06      
  8   470 Diaz, Cassandra     10 Verdugo               15-09.00  
      15-02.25  14-10  14-08  15-09      
  9   336 Torres, Sarai        9 Monroe                15-08.50  
      14-11  14-01.50  13-10.50  15-08.50      
 10   488 Macias, Adriana      9 Verdugo               14-08.00  
      14-04  14-08  13-11  13-05      
 11   261 Aguilar, Allison     9 Monroe                12-08.00  
      11-01  12-08  12-04  12-02      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Var
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   342 Barrera, Daniel     11 No. Holly                11.59Q -0.5  1 
  2   177 Tapia Felix, Josep  11 Cesar Chavez             11.67Q -0.5  2 
  3   358 Huerta, Jaime       11 No. Holly                11.99Q -0.9  3 
  4   301 Johnson, Deangelo   10 Monroe                   11.90q -0.5  1 
  5   449 Watts, Matthew      12 Polytechnic              11.91q -0.5  2 
  6   256 Torres, Devon       10 Grant                    11.93q -0.5  1 
  7   192 Beeks, Adrian       10 Grant                    11.97q -0.5  1 
  8   255 Thomas, Isreal      11 Grant                    12.02q -0.5  1 
  9   119 Martinez, Ulises    11 Arleta                   12.15  -0.5  2 
 10   178 Tobar, Christian    12 Cesar Chavez             12.18  -0.5  2 
 11   386 Villareal, Austin   11 No. Holly                12.24  -0.9  3 
 12   448 Villalobos, Jacob   12 Polytechnic              12.25  -0.9  3 
 13   500 Patrick, Desmond    12 Verdugo                  12.36  -0.9  3 
 14   313 Mealey, Patrick     12 Monroe                   12.44  -0.5  2 
 15   172 Rodriguez, Gilbert  11 Cesar Chavez             12.55  -0.9  3 
 16   283 De Pacina, Angel    11 Monroe                   12.77  -0.5  1 
 17   277 Cayabyab, Ryan      12 Monroe                   13.06  -0.5  1 
 18   498 Morales, Steven     12 Verdugo                  13.09  -0.5  2 
 19   457 Alvarez, Christian  10 Verdugo                  14.43  -0.9  3 
 20   516 Vasquez, Hugo        9 Verdugo                  15.09  -0.9  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Var
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   177 Tapia Felix, Josep  11 Cesar Chavez             23.43Q -0.2  1 
  2   160 Martinez, Efrain    11 Cesar Chavez             24.19Q -0.4  3 
  3   255 Thomas, Isreal      11 Grant                    24.32Q -0.1  2 
  4   358 Huerta, Jaime       11 No. Holly                24.05q -0.2  1 
  5   500 Patrick, Desmond    12 Verdugo                  24.33q -0.4  3 
  6   449 Watts, Matthew      12 Polytechnic              24.44q -0.1  2  24.431
  7   448 Villalobos, Jacob   12 Polytechnic              24.44q -0.4  3  24.437
  8   178 Tobar, Christian    12 Cesar Chavez             24.51q -0.2  1 
  9   268 Arguello, Johan     12 Monroe                   24.57  -0.2  1 
 10   390 Aldana, Brandon     11 Polytechnic              24.67  -0.1  2 
 11   119 Martinez, Ulises    11 Arleta                   25.06  -0.4  3 
 12   313 Mealey, Patrick     12 Monroe                   25.21  -0.4  3 
 13   179 Torres, Gabriel     11 Cesar Chavez             25.24  -0.1  2 
 14   111 Kushendarsyah, Ram  11 Arleta                   25.88  -0.2  1 
 15   283 De Pacina, Angel    11 Monroe                   25.91  -0.1  2 
 16   438 Salas, David        11 Polytechnic              26.45  -0.4  3 
 17   498 Morales, Steven     12 Verdugo                  26.93  -0.2  1 
 18   471 Escalante, Alex     11 Verdugo                  27.06  -0.4  3 
 19   517 Velez, Ronal        12 Verdugo                  27.30  -0.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Var
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   216 Gibson, Rogee       12 Grant                    52.31Q  1 
  2   281 Clark, Keshaun      11 Monroe                   52.97Q  2 
  3   423 Nieto, Diego        11 Polytechnic              53.50Q  3 
  4   160 Martinez, Efrain    11 Cesar Chavez             54.40q  3 
  5   164 Monge, Abe          12 Cesar Chavez             54.73q  1 
  6   268 Arguello, Johan     12 Monroe                   55.76q  3 
  7   390 Aldana, Brandon     11 Polytechnic              55.84q  2 
  8   179 Torres, Gabriel     11 Cesar Chavez             55.95q  1 
  9   292 Gososo, Arche       12 Monroe                   57.22   3 
 10   485 Lizarraga, Alex     12 Verdugo                  58.84   1 
 11   471 Escalante, Alex     11 Verdugo                  61.52   3 
 12   408 Garcia, Kevin       11 Polytechnic              61.90   2 
 13   464 Bouza, Anton         9 Verdugo                  67.72   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Var
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   307 MartinDelCampo, Ca  12 Monroe                 2:05.46Q  2 
  2   281 Clark, Keshaun      11 Monroe                 2:07.68Q  1 
  3   175 Silva, Julian       12 Cesar Chavez           2:05.67Q  2 
  4   237 Petrosyan, Mher     11 Grant                  2:07.71Q  1 
  5   337 Valencia, Pedro     11 Monroe                 2:07.72Q  1 
  6   453 Aguilera, Emmanuel  11 Verdugo                2:10.46Q  2 
  7   292 Gososo, Arche       12 Monroe                 2:12.13q  2  2:12.121
  8   415 Hinojosa, Andres    12 Polytechnic            2:12.13q  2  2:12.125
  9   392 Andrade, Chris      11 Polytechnic            2:13.56q  1 
 10   357 Healy, Christian    11 No. Holly              2:14.63q  1 
 11   329 Sanchez, Louis      12 Monroe                 2:17.07q  1 
 12   441 Sinay, Rab          11 Polytechnic            2:17.81q  2 
 13   396 Bracamonte, Robert  11 Polytechnic            2:18.14   2 
 14   485 Lizarraga, Alex     12 Verdugo                2:19.30   1 
 15   480 Hernandez, Jonatha  11 Verdugo                2:20.92   1 
 16   150 Garcia, Abraham     10 Cesar Chavez           2:24.03   2 
 17   440 Simon, Angel        11 Polytechnic            2:24.22   1 
 18   419 Lopez, Louis         9 Polytechnic            2:28.63   1 
 19   397 Capulin, Luis       10 Polytechnic            2:32.68   1 
 20   507 Rodriguez, Pablo    11 Verdugo                2:32.82   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   307 MartinDelCampo, Ca  12 Monroe                 4:42.09Q 
  2   337 Valencia, Pedro     11 Monroe                 4:42.31Q 
  3   453 Aguilera, Emmanuel  11 Verdugo                4:42.32Q 
  4   317 Perez, Daniel       12 Monroe                 4:42.38Q 
  5   175 Silva, Julian       12 Cesar Chavez           4:42.40Q 
  6   237 Petrosyan, Mher     11 Grant                  4:47.61Q 
  7   392 Andrade, Chris      11 Polytechnic            4:48.58Q 
  8   415 Hinojosa, Andres    12 Polytechnic            4:49.31Q 
  9   309 Martinez, Abraham   11 Monroe                 4:49.56Q 
 10   312 Martinez, Ricardo   11 Monroe                 4:50.36Q 
 11   335 Tapia, Manuel       12 Monroe                 4:50.77Q 
 12   441 Sinay, Rab          11 Polytechnic            4:52.57Q 
 13   288 Garcia, Jr.         10 Monroe                 4:53.46  
 14   357 Healy, Christian    11 No. Holly              4:53.79  
 15   511 Smith, Evan         12 Verdugo                4:56.00  
 16   397 Capulin, Luis       10 Polytechnic            5:01.97  
 17   150 Garcia, Abraham     10 Cesar Chavez           5:04.21  
 18   103 De Jesus, Marco     11 Arleta                 5:07.44  
 19   270 Barahona, Osiris    12 Monroe                 5:08.14  
 20   480 Hernandez, Jonatha  11 Verdugo                5:11.35  
 21   262 Aguilar, Arturo     12 Monroe                 5:13.46  
 22   419 Lopez, Louis         9 Polytechnic            5:17.99  
 23   361 Iwata, Ryan         11 No. Holly              5:22.84  
 24   352 Gonzalez, Percy     11 No. Holly              5:22.87  
 25   196 Ceja, Frank         12 Grant                  5:25.93  
 26   507 Rodriguez, Pablo    11 Verdugo                5:31.25  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Var
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   144 Castillo, Isaac     12 Cesar Chavez             17.45Q -1.5  1 
  2   225 Jackson, Kameren    11 Grant                    19.04Q -1.6  2 
  3   370 Ortiz, Saul         12 No. Holly                19.36q -1.6  2 
  4   112 Lamas, Christopher  11 Arleta                   19.72q -1.5  1 
  5   173 Ruiz, Nathan        11 Cesar Chavez             20.09q -1.5  1 
  6   266 Angel, Emilio       12 Monroe                   20.96q -1.6  2 
  7   517 Velez, Ronal        12 Verdugo                  21.09q -1.6  2 
  8   489 Macias, Ivan        11 Verdugo                  21.53q -1.5  1 
  9   135 Acosta, Isaiah      11 Cesar Chavez             21.59  -1.6  2 
 10   278 Ceja, Jorge          9 Monroe                   25.09  -1.6  2 
 --   345 Covarrubias, Bryan  11 No. Holly                   FS  -1.5  1 
 
Boys Pole Vault Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   511 Smith, Evan         12 Verdugo                7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2   438 Salas, David        11 Polytechnic           J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3   477 Gonzalez, Leonard   12 Verdugo                7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 --   448 Villalobos, Jacob   12 Polytechnic                 NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 --   517 Velez, Ronal        12 Verdugo                     NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   507 Rodriguez, Pablo    11 Verdugo                     NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   106 Gable, EJ           10 Arleta                   11.84Q -0.9  3 
  2   436 Ruiz, Steven        10 Polytechnic              12.11Q  0.1  2 
  3   139 Avellaneda, Danny   10 Cesar Chavez             12.46Q -0.6  1 
  4   402 De La Cruz, John    10 Polytechnic              12.41q -0.9  3 
  5   293 Guzman, George       9 Monroe                   12.62q  0.1  2 
  6   151 Granados, Angel     10 Cesar Chavez             12.64q -0.6  1 
  7   132 Tejeda, Jose        10 Arleta                   12.72q -0.9  3 
  8   234 Ortega, Josue        9 Grant                    12.75q -0.6  1 
  9   472 Flores, Luis        10 Verdugo                  12.84  -0.6  1 
 10   109 Gonzalez, Jonathan  10 Arleta                   12.91   0.1  2 
 11   138 Arambula, Joshua     9 Cesar Chavez             13.00   0.1  2 
 12   479 Hartmann, Logan     10 Verdugo                  13.12  -0.9  3 
 13   461 Babayan, David      10 Verdugo                  13.14  -0.6  1 
 14   181 Venegas, Jesus      10 Cesar Chavez             13.15  -0.9  3 
 15   417 Johnson, Seth        9 Polytechnic              13.17  -0.6  1 
 16   303 Letona, Oscar       10 Monroe                   13.22   0.1  2 
 17   484 Lamm, Kennedy       10 Verdugo                  13.28  -0.9  3 
 18   315 Meza, Zion          10 Monroe                   13.58   0.1  2 
 19   356 Harris, David        9 No. Holly                14.12  -0.6  1 
 20   410 Gonzalez, Carlos    10 Polytechnic              14.38  -0.9  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   482 Ibarra, Theodore    10 Verdugo                  24.36Q -0.9  1 
  2   106 Gable, EJ           10 Arleta                   24.42Q -0.1  3 
  3   260 Acosta, Steve        9 Monroe                   25.11Q -0.7  2 
  4   253 Soto, Melvin         9 Grant                    24.87q -0.1  3 
  5   139 Avellaneda, Danny   10 Cesar Chavez             25.31q -0.7  2 
  6   151 Granados, Angel     10 Cesar Chavez             25.35q -0.7  2 
  7   402 De La Cruz, John    10 Polytechnic              25.53q -0.1  3 
  8   324 Rodriguez, Jose Is  10 Monroe                   25.65q -0.9  1 
  9   372 Perez, Jose         10 No. Holly                25.71  -0.1  3 
 10   167 Osorio, Alberto     10 Cesar Chavez             25.81  -0.1  3 
 11   132 Tejeda, Jose        10 Arleta                   26.38  -0.7  2 
 12   295 Hernandez, Angel    10 Monroe                   26.42  -0.9  1 
 13   181 Venegas, Jesus      10 Cesar Chavez             26.50  -0.9  1 
 14   472 Flores, Luis        10 Verdugo                  26.57  -0.9  1 
 15   417 Johnson, Seth        9 Polytechnic              26.61  -0.1  3 
 16   459 Arrese Pelayo, Rom   9 Verdugo                  26.96  -0.1  3 
 17   303 Letona, Oscar       10 Monroe                   26.98  -0.7  2 
 18   131 Sanchez, Yarib       9 Arleta                   27.03  -0.9  1 
 19   479 Hartmann, Logan     10 Verdugo                  27.16  -0.7  2 
 20   426 Pech, Andres         9 Polytechnic              29.47  -0.9  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   482 Ibarra, Theodore    10 Verdugo                  53.63Q  1 
  2   451 Zavaleta, Roberto   10 Polytechnic              54.06Q  2 
  3   260 Acosta, Steve        9 Monroe                   54.40Q  3 
  4   324 Rodriguez, Jose Is  10 Monroe                   55.53q  3 
  5   253 Soto, Melvin         9 Grant                    55.68q  3 
  6   328 Sanchez, Elias      10 Monroe                   56.59q  2 
  7   499 Pascual, Richard     9 Verdugo                  57.08q  1 
  8   295 Hernandez, Angel    10 Monroe                   57.33q  1 
  9   372 Perez, Jose         10 No. Holly                57.53   1 
 10   167 Osorio, Alberto     10 Cesar Chavez             58.62   1 
 11   133 Torres, Herman       9 Arleta                   59.42   3 
 12   509 Shaw, Nicholas       9 Verdugo                  59.91   2 
 13   232 Nhim, Aaron          9 Grant                    60.29   2 
 14   162 Martinez, Sebastia  10 Cesar Chavez             60.69   2 
 15   159 Martinez, Christia  10 Cesar Chavez             61.60   2 
 16   169 Patino, Mateo       10 Cesar Chavez             61.65   3 
 17   105 Farias, Angel       10 Arleta                   62.81   1 
 18   224 Huezo, Alvin         9 Grant                    63.45   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   467 Coomber, James       9 Verdugo                2:15.79Q  1 
  2   328 Sanchez, Elias      10 Monroe                 2:17.17Q  2 
  3   290 Garcia, Ricky       10 Monroe                 2:17.60Q  1 
  4   446 Velasco, Mauricio    9 Polytechnic            2:17.90Q  2 
  5   294 Henriquez, Anthony  10 Monroe                 2:18.56Q  1 
  6   271 Batac, Jomari       10 Monroe                 2:19.29Q  2 
  7   306 Malinao, Jairus     10 Monroe                 2:19.21q  1 
  8   399 Casas, Jesus        10 Polytechnic            2:19.80q  2 
  9   468 Corrales, Daniel    10 Verdugo                2:21.05q  2 
 10   412 Gutierrez, Victor    9 Polytechnic            2:21.18q  1 
 11   280 Chavez, Fredy       10 Monroe                 2:22.55q  2 
 12   223 Huerta, Luis         9 Grant                  2:23.43q  1 
 13   425 Ortiz, Eduardo      10 Polytechnic            2:24.17   1 
 14   159 Martinez, Christia  10 Cesar Chavez           2:24.23   2 
 15   481 Ibarra, Alexander    9 Verdugo                2:24.43   1 
 16   393 Artidtayaphol, Boe   9 Polytechnic            2:24.96   1 
 17   411 Gutierrez, Miguel    9 Polytechnic            2:25.51   1 
 18   200 Cipriano, Sebastia   9 Grant                  2:25.52   1 
 19   231 Montejo, Jason       9 Grant                  2:27.13   1 
 20   124 Ortega, Cisco        9 Arleta                 2:28.21   2 
 21   432 Rosales, Alexander   9 Polytechnic            2:29.51   2 
 22   125 Perez, Alexander    10 Arleta                 2:31.53   2 
 23   246 Sarkisyan, Harout    9 Grant                  2:35.76   2 
 24   433 Rosales, Edgar       9 Polytechnic            2:37.19   2 
 25   501 Perez, Christian     9 Verdugo                2:49.40   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   467 Coomber, James       9 Verdugo                4:58.91Q 
  2   280 Chavez, Fredy       10 Monroe                 5:05.01Q 
  3   463 Bartle, Michael      9 Verdugo                5:05.43Q 
  4   425 Ortiz, Eduardo      10 Polytechnic            5:12.23Q 
  5   290 Garcia, Ricky       10 Monroe                 5:13.44Q 
  6   412 Gutierrez, Victor    9 Polytechnic            5:13.82Q 
  7   468 Corrales, Daniel    10 Verdugo                5:13.84Q 
  8   294 Henriquez, Anthony  10 Monroe                 5:13.94Q 
  9   305 Lopez, Victor       10 Monroe                 5:15.22Q 
 10   306 Malinao, Jairus     10 Monroe                 5:15.25Q 
 11   446 Velasco, Mauricio    9 Polytechnic            5:15.35Q 
 12   223 Huerta, Luis         9 Grant                  5:15.73Q 
 13   432 Rosales, Alexander   9 Polytechnic            5:19.05  
 14   125 Perez, Alexander    10 Arleta                 5:20.95  
 15   411 Gutierrez, Miguel    9 Polytechnic            5:22.41  
 16   466 Castorena, Jason    10 Verdugo                5:23.90  
 17   231 Montejo, Jason       9 Grant                  5:25.87  
 18   124 Ortega, Cisco        9 Arleta                 5:27.01  
 19   491 Maldonado, Christi  10 Verdugo                5:27.02  
 20   393 Artidtayaphol, Boe   9 Polytechnic            5:28.43  
 21   200 Cipriano, Sebastia   9 Grant                  5:28.68  
 22   433 Rosales, Edgar       9 Polytechnic            5:29.71  
 23   180 Vargas III, Alejan  10 Cesar Chavez           5:32.41  
 24   385 Vaca-Vargas, Emili   9 No. Holly              6:03.71  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   306 Malinao, Jairus     10 Monroe                10:46.97  
  2   294 Henriquez, Anthony  10 Monroe                10:58.42  
  3   305 Lopez, Victor       10 Monroe                11:21.45  
  4   412 Gutierrez, Victor    9 Polytechnic           11:22.03  
  5   290 Garcia, Ricky       10 Monroe                11:22.65  
  6   280 Chavez, Fredy       10 Monroe                11:32.47  
  7   432 Rosales, Alexander   9 Polytechnic           11:32.75  
  8   446 Velasco, Mauricio    9 Polytechnic           11:42.21  
  9   468 Corrales, Daniel    10 Verdugo               11:47.31  
 10   223 Huerta, Luis         9 Grant                 11:48.41  
 11   180 Vargas III, Alejan  10 Cesar Chavez          11:52.38  
 12   411 Gutierrez, Miguel    9 Polytechnic           11:56.93  
 13   433 Rosales, Edgar       9 Polytechnic           11:59.91  
 14   431 Rodriguez, Eduardo   9 Polytechnic           12:05.63  
 15   373 Perez, Marcos       10 No. Holly             12:14.62  
 16   466 Castorena, Jason    10 Verdugo               12:17.72  
 17   505 Reyes, Steven       10 Verdugo               12:19.94  
 18   491 Maldonado, Christi  10 Verdugo               12:35.46  
 19   393 Artidtayaphol, Boe   9 Polytechnic           12:52.08  
 20   193 Beltran, Ramiro      9 Grant                 12:58.87  
 21   385 Vaca-Vargas, Emili   9 No. Holly             13:02.57  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   129 Sanchez, Damian     10 Arleta                   17.04Q -0.9  1 
  2   465 Briggs, Dylan       10 Verdugo                  18.76Q -1.8  2 
  3   210 Flores, Gabriel     10 Grant                    18.20q -0.9  1 
  4   452 Acevedo, Cody        9 Verdugo                  19.86q -0.9  1 
  5   240 Rios, Mizaell       10 Grant                    20.06q -1.8  2 
  6   293 Guzman, George       9 Monroe                   20.49q -0.9  1 
  7   206 Diaz, Axel          10 Grant                    20.70q -1.8  2 
  8   355 Hariri, Ramzie      10 No. Holly                20.90q -0.9  1 
  9   186 Abbaspour, Amir      9 Grant                    21.03  -1.8  2 
 10   398 Carrillo, Fernando  10 Polytechnic              21.15  -0.9  1 
 11   458 Ardon, Anderson     10 Verdugo                  21.19  -1.8  2 
 12   326 Rosales, Jose       10 Monroe                   21.22  -0.9  1 
 13   145 Chavez, Paul        10 Cesar Chavez             21.40  -1.8  2 
 14   311 Martinez, Miguel     9 Monroe                   21.63  -0.9  1 
 15   291 Garcia, Samuel       9 Monroe                   22.21  -1.8  2 
 16   126 Perez, Jesus         9 Arleta                   22.49  -1.8  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   129 Sanchez, Damian     10 Arleta                   44.69Q  1 
  2   465 Briggs, Dylan       10 Verdugo                  45.17Q  2 
  3   210 Flores, Gabriel     10 Grant                    45.66q  2 
  4   463 Bartle, Michael      9 Verdugo                  46.34q  1 
  5   398 Carrillo, Fernando  10 Polytechnic              47.08q  2 
  6   293 Guzman, George       9 Monroe                   48.07q  1 
  7   186 Abbaspour, Amir      9 Grant                    49.22q  2 
  8   206 Diaz, Axel          10 Grant                    49.26q  1 
  9   240 Rios, Mizaell       10 Grant                    50.09   1 
 10   452 Acevedo, Cody        9 Verdugo                  50.48   1 
 11   126 Perez, Jesus         9 Arleta                   52.38   2 
 12   145 Chavez, Paul        10 Cesar Chavez             53.18   2 
 13   326 Rosales, Jose       10 Monroe                   53.58   1 
 14   291 Garcia, Samuel       9 Monroe                   54.50   1 
 --   311 Martinez, Miguel     9 Monroe                      DQ   2  Ran Around Last Hur
 
Boys High Jump F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   381 Stevens, Sascha      9 No. Holly              5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   123 Ochoa, James         9 Arleta                J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   101 Brown, Alfred        9 Arleta                 5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   506 Rodriguez, Christi   9 Verdugo               J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   267 Antolin, Kyle        9 Monroe                 4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  5   463 Bartle, Michael      9 Verdugo                4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  5   509 Shaw, Nicholas       9 Verdugo                4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 --   465 Briggs, Dylan       10 Verdugo                     NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 --   499 Pascual, Richard     9 Verdugo                     NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 --   315 Meza, Zion          10 Monroe                      NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --   455 Aguirre, Lorenzo     9 Verdugo                     NH  
 --   458 Ardon, Anderson     10 Verdugo                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   482 Ibarra, Theodore    10 Verdugo               17-05.50   NWI 
     17-04.50(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
  2   131 Sanchez, Yarib       9 Arleta                17-01.50   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI)           
  3   381 Stevens, Sascha      9 No. Holly             16-11.75   NWI 
     16-11.75(NWI) FOUL      15-04.50(NWI)           
  4   129 Sanchez, Damian     10 Arleta                16-08.50   NWI 
     16-05(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)           
  5   114 Lopez, George       10 Arleta               J16-08.50   NWI 
     15-08(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)           
  6   254 Tate, Damon         10 Grant                J16-08.50   NWI 
     15-03.25(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)               
  7   494 Melkonyan, Levon     9 Verdugo               16-04.50   NWI 
     16-04.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI)           
  8   210 Flores, Gabriel     10 Grant                J16-04.50   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)           
  9   186 Abbaspour, Amir      9 Grant                 16-03.50   NWI 
     14-03.50(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI)           
 10   484 Lamm, Kennedy       10 Verdugo              J16-03.50   NWI 
     16-03.50(NWI) FOUL                    
 11   499 Pascual, Richard     9 Verdugo               16-02.00   NWI 
     16-02(NWI)    x             
 12   123 Ochoa, James         9 Arleta                16-01.75   NWI 
     16-01.75(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI)           
 13   303 Letona, Oscar       10 Monroe                15-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-10.50(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)           
 14   459 Arrese Pelayo, Rom   9 Verdugo               15-09.75   NWI 
     15-03.75(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 15-06(NWI)           
 15   267 Antolin, Kyle        9 Monroe                15-01.50   NWI 
     15-01.50(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI)           
 16   271 Batac, Jomari       10 Monroe                14-11.75   NWI 
     14-11.75(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 13-02.75(NWI)           
 17   502 Perez, Christopher   9 Verdugo               14-07.00   NWI 
     13-01.25(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 13-09(NWI)           
 18   481 Ibarra, Alexander    9 Verdugo               13-11.00   NWI 
     13-08.50(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   210 Flores, Gabriel     10 Grant                 35-08.25   NWI 
     FOUL      35-08.25(NWI) 35-01(NWI)           
  2   494 Melkonyan, Levon     9 Verdugo               33-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      33-04.50(NWI) 33-07.50(NWI)           
  3   484 Lamm, Kennedy       10 Verdugo               33-03.00   NWI 
     32-08(NWI) 33-03(NWI) 33-02(NWI)           
  4   114 Lopez, George       10 Arleta                32-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      31-10(NWI) 32-10.50(NWI)           
  5   186 Abbaspour, Amir      9 Grant                 32-05.00   NWI 
     31-04(NWI) 32-03(NWI) 32-05(NWI)           
  6   315 Meza, Zion          10 Monroe                31-03.50   NWI 
     29-00.25(NWI) 29-05(NWI) 31-03.50(NWI)           
  7   105 Farias, Angel       10 Arleta                31-00.50   NWI 
     31-00.50(NWI) 30-10(NWI) FOUL                
  8   426 Pech, Andres         9 Polytechnic           30-08.00   NWI 
     28-09.25(NWI) 30-08(NWI) 30-05(NWI)           
  9   254 Tate, Damon         10 Grant                 30-00.00   NWI 
     30-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10   459 Arrese Pelayo, Rom   9 Verdugo               29-07.00   NWI 
     29-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 11   512 So, Ethan            9 Verdugo               28-01.00   NWI 
     28-01(NWI) 27-11(NWI) FOUL              
 12   479 Hartmann, Logan     10 Verdugo               27-11.00   NWI 
     27-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 13   249 Silva, Gabriel       9 Grant                 27-05.75   NWI 
     27-05.75(NWI) 26-09.25(NWI) 26-06(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   430 Reyes Jr, Rolando   10 Polytechnic           39-04.50  
      38-07.50  36-05.50  FOUL  39-04.50      
  2   214 Garcia, Armando     10 Grant                 38-09.00  
      37-07  37-01  FOUL  38-09      
  3   107 Galvan, Jesse       10 Arleta                38-05.50  
      33-01.25  37-04.50  37-08  38-05.50       
  4   259 Villa, Max          10 Grant                 37-09.25  
      37-09.25  35-05  32-08.50  36-07.50      
  5   116 Macias, Jonathan    10 Arleta                36-08.50  
      35-05.50  36-08.50  36-03  36-00.50      
  6   104 De La Lima, Jose    10 Arleta                33-11.00  
      33-04  32-06  33-11  33-06      
  7   117 Mancilla, Max        9 Arleta                33-10.50  
      33-01.50  33-10.50  31-04  31-06      
  8   209 Flores, Anthony      9 Grant                 33-00.25  
      30-04.50  33-00.25  31-06  31-10      
  9   504 Reyes, Roberto      10 Verdugo               32-02.00  
      32-02  31-00.50  30-07  28-11      
 10   356 Harris, David        9 No. Holly             31-00.00  
      27-07  31-00  29-01.50  FOUL       
 11   244 Rojas, Brian         9 Grant                 30-07.25  
      29-05  30-07.25  28-09.50  30-02      
 12   476 Gomez, Kevin        10 Verdugo               30-01.50  
      29-02  30-01  30-01.50  FOUL      
 13   472 Flores, Luis        10 Verdugo               29-11.00  
      29-11  29-08  FOUL  FOUL      
 14   461 Babayan, David      10 Verdugo               29-05.00  
      29-05  29-01.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 15   478 Gutierrez, Adrew    10 Verdugo               28-06.00  
      27-05  28-06  27-00  FOUL      
 16   348 Garcia, David        9 No. Holly             27-11.25  
      25-05.25  27-11.25  25-08  27-00      
 17   479 Hartmann, Logan     10 Verdugo               27-05.25  
      27-05.25  25-08  FOUL  FOUL      
 18   339 Zavala, Oswaldo     10 Monroe                27-01.00  
      26-04.50  FOUL  25-09  27-01       
 19   427 Perez, Ken           9 Polytechnic           26-06.00  
      23-01  26-06  24-07  25-06.50      
 20   368 Manukian, Michael   10 No. Holly             25-01.00  
      23-03  25-01  22-04  22-08.50