Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 08:02 PM
           Marmonte League Championships 2017 - 5/2/2017 to 5/5/2017           
                                  Westlake HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    89 Nowling, De'Anna    SO Calabasas                12.12Q  0.6  2 
  2    82 Crockrell, Tierra   SO Calabasas                12.19Q -0.4  1 
  3   520 Mencarelli, Jenna   12 Westlake                 12.54Q -0.6  3 
  4   345 Atkins, Catherine   SO Thousand Oaks            12.98q  0.6  2 
  5    93 Robinson-Hubbard,   SO Calabasas                12.99q  0.6  2 
  6   363 Holland, Saffron    SO Thousand Oaks            13.06q -0.6  3 
  7   503 Consales, Layne     10 Westlake                 13.21q -0.4  1 
  8   147 Buckley, Abby       10 Newbury Park             13.25q -0.6  3 
  9   381 Porter, Aliyah      FR Thousand Oaks            13.33q -0.6  3 
 10   279 Davis, Camryn       11 Oaks Christian           13.34  -0.6  3 
 11   382 Richmond, Courtene  FR Thousand Oaks            13.35   0.6  2 
 12   283 Donaldson, Taylor    9 Oaks Christian           13.46  -0.4  1 
 13   275 Cirelli, Sammie     11 Oaks Christian           13.53  -0.6  3 
 14     3 Boyle, Taylor       11 Agoura                   13.69   0.6  2  13.682
 15   495 Alarcon, Lauren      9 Westlake                 13.69   0.6  2  13.689
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    89 Nowling, De'Anna    SO Calabasas                11.44   2.5 
  2    82 Crockrell, Tierra   SO Calabasas                11.83   2.5 
  3   520 Mencarelli, Jenna   12 Westlake                 11.99   2.5 
  4    93 Robinson-Hubbard,   SO Calabasas                12.54   2.5 
  5   363 Holland, Saffron    SO Thousand Oaks            12.68   2.5 
  6   345 Atkins, Catherine   SO Thousand Oaks            12.71   2.5 
  7   503 Consales, Layne     10 Westlake                 12.82   2.5 
  8   381 Porter, Aliyah      FR Thousand Oaks            12.84   2.5 
  9   147 Buckley, Abby       10 Newbury Park             12.87   2.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    82 Crockrell, Tierra   SO Calabasas                24.65Q -0.8  2 
  2   297 Wilson, Carolyn     12 Oaks Christian           24.93Q  0.5  1 
  3    89 Nowling, De'Anna    SO Calabasas                24.98Q -1.5  3 
  4   520 Mencarelli, Jenna   12 Westlake                 25.52q  0.5  1 
  5   534 Sharp, Maya         11 Westlake                 25.93q -1.5  3 
  6   294 Sullivan, Julia     12 Oaks Christian           26.24q -0.8  2 
  7   345 Atkins, Catherine   SO Thousand Oaks            26.60q -0.8  2 
  8   503 Consales, Layne     10 Westlake                 26.87q -1.5  3 
  9   381 Porter, Aliyah      FR Thousand Oaks            26.88q  0.5  1 
 10   363 Holland, Saffron    SO Thousand Oaks            26.89  -1.5  3 
 11   279 Davis, Camryn       11 Oaks Christian           27.48  -0.8  2 
 12   274 Cassar, Rachel      10 Oaks Christian           27.56  -0.8  2 
 13   156 Doherty, Annie      11 Newbury Park             27.65  -0.8  2 
 14    14 Kirby, Hannah       12 Agoura                   27.69  -0.8  2 
 15   382 Richmond, Courtene  FR Thousand Oaks            27.77   0.5  1 
 16   147 Buckley, Abby       10 Newbury Park             27.89  -1.5  3 
 17   283 Donaldson, Taylor    9 Oaks Christian           28.01   0.5  1 
 18   197 Weisiger, Kendall   11 Newbury Park             28.18   0.5  1 
 19   275 Cirelli, Sammie     11 Oaks Christian           28.34  -1.5  3 
 20   495 Alarcon, Lauren      9 Westlake                 28.54   0.5  1 
 21   354 Dunne, Jiraporn     JR Thousand Oaks            29.67  -1.5  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    89 Nowling, De'Anna    SO Calabasas                23.79   2.1 
  2    82 Crockrell, Tierra   SO Calabasas                24.02   2.1 
  3   297 Wilson, Carolyn     12 Oaks Christian           24.29   2.1 
  4   520 Mencarelli, Jenna   12 Westlake                 24.31   2.1 
  5   534 Sharp, Maya         11 Westlake                 25.76   2.1 
  6   345 Atkins, Catherine   SO Thousand Oaks            26.07   2.1 
  7   363 Holland, Saffron    SO Thousand Oaks            26.88   2.1 
  8   503 Consales, Layne     10 Westlake                 26.90   2.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   297 Wilson, Carolyn     12 Oaks Christian           54.44  
  2   534 Sharp, Maya         11 Westlake                 56.89  
  3   294 Sullivan, Julia     12 Oaks Christian           58.70  
  4   298 Wilson, Hannah       9 Oaks Christian           59.31  
  5   171 Kolarik, Jillian    09 Newbury Park             60.68  
  6   274 Cassar, Rachel      10 Oaks Christian           64.06  
  7   271 Alvarez, Stephanie  11 Oaks Christian           64.37  
  8   393 Timan, Paris        FR Thousand Oaks            64.41  
  9    14 Kirby, Hannah       12 Agoura                   64.86  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    81 Brown, Janiah       SO Calabasas              2:15.02  
  2   494 Adams, Claire       10 Westlake               2:19.45  
  3   155 Diliberti, Olivia   12 Newbury Park           2:20.65  
  4   365 Klusman, Kayla      JR Thousand Oaks          2:23.91  
  5   148 Burch, Nicole       12 Newbury Park           2:25.19  
  6   294 Sullivan, Julia     12 Oaks Christian         2:30.85  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   532 Schultz, Rebecca     9 Westlake               5:13.47  
  2   148 Burch, Nicole       12 Newbury Park           5:15.02  
  3   530 Ruffing, Jennifer   10 Westlake               5:17.16  
  4   511 Gonzalez, Ashley     9 Westlake               5:22.70  
  5   146 Bolanos, Alexa      11 Newbury Park           5:22.82  
  6    20 Marshall, Amy       12 Agoura                 5:44.29  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   530 Ruffing, Jennifer   10 Westlake              11:35.71  
  2   344 Asfaw, Samhal       SO Thousand Oaks         11:37.12  
  3   529 Robbins, Claire     10 Westlake              11:42.43  
  4   511 Gonzalez, Ashley     9 Westlake              11:47.83  
  5   176 Manos, Isabella     12 Newbury Park          11:50.56  
  6   277 Cuadrado, Kate       9 Oaks Christian        12:02.21  
  7   353 Deluca, Bailey      SR Thousand Oaks         12:08.57  
  8    20 Marshall, Amy       12 Agoura                12:20.39  
  9    10 Jursch, Greta       12 Agoura                12:42.43  
 --   371 Mayer, Jalyn        SO Thousand Oaks              DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1     4 Davis, Tara         12 Agoura                   13.58   2.1 
  2   533 Seaton, Samantha    12 Westlake                 14.61   2.1 
  3    13 Kersey, Ashley      10 Agoura                   15.59   2.1 
  4   194 Tibbs, Kayli        11 Newbury Park             15.77   2.1 
  5   519 McLaughlin, Madiso  12 Westlake                 16.69   2.1 
  6   364 Johnson, Samantha   JR Thousand Oaks            17.36   2.1 
  7   352 Couture, Nicole     JR Thousand Oaks            17.46   2.1 
  8   168 Kessler, Clarinda   11 Newbury Park             17.60   2.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Robinson-Hubbard,   SO Calabasas                43.86  
  2   533 Seaton, Samantha    12 Westlake                 44.36  
  3   272 Bierling, Tasha     10 Oaks Christian           48.18  
  4   519 McLaughlin, Madiso  12 Westlake                 48.76  
  5   194 Tibbs, Kayli        11 Newbury Park             49.02  
  6    13 Kersey, Ashley      10 Agoura                   49.90  
  7   352 Couture, Nicole     JR Thousand Oaks            50.88  
  8   168 Kessler, Clarinda   11 Newbury Park             51.48  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabasas                                             48.46  
     1) 81 Brown, Janiah SO             2) 89 Nowling, De'Anna SO         
     3) 93 Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla SO    4) 97 Woodall, Aliyah SR          
  2 Westlake                                              49.06  
     1) 495 Alarcon, Lauren 9           2) 534 Sharp, Maya 11             
     3) 503 Consales, Layne 10          4) 520 Mencarelli, Jenna 12       
     5) 531 Schiller, Noelle 12         6) 533 Seaton, Samantha 12        
  3 Thousand Oaks                                         49.53  
     1) 345 Atkins, Catherine SO        2) 382 Richmond, Courteney FR     
     3) 381 Porter, Aliyah FR           4) 363 Holland, Saffron SO        
     5) 392 Tiffany, Lauren SR          6)                                
  4 Oaks Christian                                        50.33  
     1) 279 Davis, Camryn 11            2) 272 Bierling, Tasha 10         
     3) 275 Cirelli, Sammie 11          4) 283 Donaldson, Taylor 9        
     5) 273 Burton, Jehdah 12           6) 274 Cassar, Rachel 10          
  5 Newbury Park                                          50.62  
     1) 156 Doherty, Annie 11           2) 147 Buckley, Abby 10           
     3) 175 Lish, Camille 10            4) 171 Kolarik, Jillian 09        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabasas                                           3:49.14  
     1) 81 Brown, Janiah SO             2) 93 Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla SO   
     3) 82 Crockrell, Tierra SO         4) 89 Nowling, De'Anna SO         
  2 Westlake                                            3:52.39  
     1) 520 Mencarelli, Jenna 12        2) 494 Adams, Claire 10           
     3) 533 Seaton, Samantha 12         4) 534 Sharp, Maya 11             
     5) 530 Ruffing, Jennifer 10        6) 503 Consales, Layne 10         
  3 Oaks Christian                                      3:54.02  
     1) 272 Bierling, Tasha 10          2) 294 Sullivan, Julia 12         
     3) 297 Wilson, Carolyn 12          4) 298 Wilson, Hannah 9           
     5) 271 Alvarez, Stephanie 11       6) 274 Cassar, Rachel 10          
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Kolarik, Jillian    09 Newbury Park           5-05.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 
        O    O    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   290 Palka, Cassidy      12 Oaks Christian         5-04.00  
     5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 
        O  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  3   278 Cuadrado, Rowan     11 Oaks Christian         4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   356 Erickson, Jillian   JR Thousand Oaks          4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  5   289 Nepa, Alessandra     9 Oaks Christian        J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   150 Chari, Gigi Maya    10 Newbury Park           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 --   507 Durrer, Carly       12 Westlake                    NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   349 Chan, Seanne        SO Thousand Oaks          9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 8-10 9-00 9-06 10-04 
        O    O  PPP   XO    O   XXX 
  2   350 Colella, Giulia     FR Thousand Oaks          9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 8-10 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   287 Marland, Kaylie     10 Oaks Christian         9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 8-10 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   180 Merrill, Madison    12 Newbury Park           8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 8-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5   508 Dye, Hannah         12 Westlake              J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 8-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   390 Tachell, Kirstin    JR Thousand Oaks          8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1     4 Davis, Tara         12 Agoura                19-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      19-08.50(NWI)               
  2   533 Seaton, Samantha    12 Westlake              18-01.50   NWI 
     17-07.50(NWI) PASS      PASS      18-01.50(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) PASS     
  3   531 Schiller, Noelle    12 Westlake              18-00.00   NWI 
     18-00(NWI) PASS      PASS                
  4    82 Crockrell, Tierra   SO Calabasas             17-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-04(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI)           
  5    97 Woodall, Aliyah     SR Calabasas             17-05.50   NWI 
     17-03.25(NWI) FOUL      17-05.50(NWI)           
  6   347 Benitez-Fanslow, A  FR Thousand Oaks         16-08.50   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)
  7   381 Porter, Aliyah      FR Thousand Oaks         16-02.00   NWI 
     15-11.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) FOUL      15-08.50(NWI)
  8   503 Consales, Layne     10 Westlake              16-01.25   NWI 
     15-03.50(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI) 15-07.25(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 12-07(NWI)
  9     3 Boyle, Taylor       11 Agoura                15-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-05(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI)
 10   290 Palka, Cassidy      12 Oaks Christian        15-04.50   NWI 
     15-01.25(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) FOUL               
 11   150 Chari, Gigi Maya    10 Newbury Park          15-01.00   NWI 
     14-09.50(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI)           
 12   392 Tiffany, Lauren     SR Thousand Oaks         14-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      14-05.50(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI)           
 13   156 Doherty, Annie      11 Newbury Park          14-09.00   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 14-09(NWI) FOUL                
 14   364 Johnson, Samantha   JR Thousand Oaks         14-08.50   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) FOUL      14-08.50(NWI)           
 15   507 Durrer, Carly       12 Westlake              14-08.00   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 14-08(NWI)           
 16   289 Nepa, Alessandra     9 Oaks Christian        13-06.50   NWI 
     13-00.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI)           
 17   388 Sosa, Megan         JR Thousand Oaks        J13-06.50   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 18   342 Alvarez, Leslie     JR Thousand Oaks         13-05.00   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI)           
 19   278 Cuadrado, Rowan     11 Oaks Christian        10-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-07(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1     4 Davis, Tara         12 Agoura                38-02.00   NWI 
     37-00(NWI) 38-02(NWI)               
  2    97 Woodall, Aliyah     SR Calabasas             37-05.50   NWI 
     37-05.50(NWI) 36-01.50(NWI) 36-04.50(NWI)          
  3   290 Palka, Cassidy      12 Oaks Christian        35-06.50   NWI 
     33-08.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      33-08.25(NWI) FOUL      35-06.50(NWI)
  4   347 Benitez-Fanslow, A  FR Thousand Oaks         35-03.00   NWI 
     34-01(NWI) 34-00.50(NWI) 33-08(NWI) 34-06(NWI) 35-03(NWI) 34-01(NWI)
  5   392 Tiffany, Lauren     SR Thousand Oaks         33-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      32-03.75(NWI) 33-09(NWI) FOUL      31-09.50(NWI) 33-00.50(NWI)
  6   364 Johnson, Samantha   JR Thousand Oaks         32-08.00   NWI 
     30-06.75(NWI) 30-05(NWI) 30-10(NWI) 31-08.50(NWI) 31-09.50(NWI) 32-08(NWI)
  7     3 Boyle, Taylor       11 Agoura                32-03.50   NWI 
     30-06.50(NWI) 31-06.25(NWI) 31-10(NWI) 31-02.50(NWI) 30-09(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI)
  8   150 Chari, Gigi Maya    10 Newbury Park          31-10.50   NWI 
     31-02(NWI) 31-02.50(NWI) 31-10.50(NWI) 31-01.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9   143 Adams, Emily        11 Newbury Park          31-02.00   NWI 
     30-04.50(NWI) 31-02(NWI) 30-09(NWI)           
 10   507 Durrer, Carly       12 Westlake              30-09.00   NWI 
     30-01.50(NWI) 30-00(NWI) 30-09(NWI)           
 11   352 Couture, Nicole     JR Thousand Oaks         30-03.75   NWI 
     30-03.75(NWI) 30-00(NWI) 30-03(NWI)           
 12   342 Alvarez, Leslie     JR Thousand Oaks         27-09.00   NWI 
     27-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 13   367 Koehler, Carsyn     JR Thousand Oaks         26-05.25   NWI 
     FOUL      26-05.25(NWI) 25-09.50(NWI)          
 --   531 Schiller, Noelle    12 Westlake                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   397 Weinstock, Meredit  SR Thousand Oaks         36-03.75  
      34-08  FOUL  34-11.25  36-03.75  FOUL  FOUL
  2    25 Tadepalli, Sahana   12 Agoura                30-11.50  
      29-11  30-11.50  FOUL  30-00  27-09  30-01.50
  3   280 De Ruyter, Tryssa   12 Oaks Christian        29-00.00  
      25-08.50  25-00  29-00  25-10  27-03.50  28-06
  4   369 Maddox, Hailey      JR Thousand Oaks        J29-00.00  
      29-00  28-05.50  FOUL  26-02  FOUL  27-06
  5   517 Marshall, Alicia    12 Westlake              28-01.00  
      27-10  26-08.50  27-10  26-10.50  23-10.50  28-01
  6   389 Spear, Amanda       SO Thousand Oaks         26-08.00  
      25-01.50  25-05  25-07  25-03.50  23-10.50  26-08
  7   351 Coubal, Kayla       SO Thousand Oaks         26-07.00  
      26-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25-04   
  8    14 Kirby, Hannah       12 Agoura                25-10.75  
      25-10.75  23-09  22-08  21-09.50  24-02.50  23-01
  9   541 Waiters, Brittany   12 Westlake              23-11.00  
      23-11  22-05  22-08.75  22-06  23-08  FOUL
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   397 Weinstock, Meredit  SR Thousand Oaks           114-06  
  2   389 Spear, Amanda       SO Thousand Oaks           107-00  
  3    25 Tadepalli, Sahana   12 Agoura                   95-04  
  4   351 Coubal, Kayla       SO Thousand Oaks            77-00  
  5   517 Marshall, Alicia    12 Westlake                 70-09  
  6   369 Maddox, Hailey      JR Thousand Oaks            63-06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    95 Waite, Kennedy      SO Calabasas                12.88Q -0.5  5 
  2   373 Mercado, Paula      FR Thousand Oaks            13.28Q -0.6  2 
  3   189 Schuyler, Tristin   09 Newbury Park             13.45Q -0.9  3 
  4   175 Lish, Camille       10 Newbury Park             13.48Q -0.9  1 
  5   359 Gallagher, Lauren   SO Thousand Oaks            13.56Q -0.6  4 
  6   527 Raab, Katrina        9 Westlake                 13.79q -0.6  4  13.784
  7   524 Oladokun, Mayowa    12 Westlake                 13.79q -0.6  4  13.788
  8   184 Phillipps, Faith    10 Newbury Park             13.80q -0.9  1 
  9   386 Schnuberg, Marcel   SO Thousand Oaks            13.87q -0.9  3 
 10    24 Tabak, Sean         11 Agoura                   13.95  -0.9  1 
 11   537 Smith, Avery        11 Westlake                 14.05  -0.9  1 
 12   154 Diliberti, Claudia  10 Newbury Park             14.07  -0.5  5 
 13   170 King, Gwen          09 Newbury Park             14.09  -0.9  1 
 14   516 Marschalk, Sydney    9 Westlake                 14.12  -0.6  2  14.111
 15   159 Fitzgerald, Kyleig  09 Newbury Park             14.12  -0.9  1  14.118
 16    90 Parshall, Madeline  FR Calabasas                14.17  -0.5  5 
 17   173 Lagrave, Enola      09 Newbury Park             14.19  -0.9  3 
 18   149 Carr, Sydney        10 Newbury Park             14.40  -0.6  2 
 19   199 Winerman, Sara      10 Newbury Park             14.54  -0.5  5 
 20   496 Bayless, Marina     10 Westlake                 14.55  -0.9  1 
 21   602 Prewitt, Anaya      FR Calabasas                14.58  -0.6  4  14.573
 22   165 Johnson, Gwen       11 Newbury Park             14.58  -0.6  2  14.576
 23   540 Vest, Kayli         10 Westlake                 14.73  -0.6  2 
 24   514 Lam, Chloe          11 Westlake                 14.84  -0.6  4 
 25   169 Kiley, Sophie       09 Newbury Park             15.35  -0.9  3 
 --   191 Stine, Kaylee       09 Newbury Park                FS  -0.9  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    95 Waite, Kennedy      SO Calabasas                12.63   0.4 
  2   175 Lish, Camille       10 Newbury Park             13.24   0.4 
  3   373 Mercado, Paula      FR Thousand Oaks            13.34   0.4 
  4   184 Phillipps, Faith    10 Newbury Park             13.39   0.4 
  5   527 Raab, Katrina        9 Westlake                 13.68   0.4  13.672
  6   524 Oladokun, Mayowa    12 Westlake                 13.68   0.4  13.679
  7   386 Schnuberg, Marcel   SO Thousand Oaks            13.69   0.4 
  8    24 Tabak, Sean         11 Agoura                   14.03   0.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   373 Mercado, Paula      FR Thousand Oaks            27.14Q -0.7  4 
  2    95 Waite, Kennedy      SO Calabasas                27.39Q -1.1  5 
  3   189 Schuyler, Tristin   09 Newbury Park             27.86Q -0.5  3 
  4   386 Schnuberg, Marcel   SO Thousand Oaks            28.44Q -1.4  1 
  5    86 Jouonang, Natacha   SO Calabasas                28.80Q -1.1  2 
  6   527 Raab, Katrina        9 Westlake                 28.69q -1.1  5 
  7   516 Marschalk, Sydney    9 Westlake                 28.72q -1.1  5 
  8   154 Diliberti, Claudia  10 Newbury Park             28.92q -1.4  1 
  9    90 Parshall, Madeline  FR Calabasas                29.22q -0.7  4 
 10   159 Fitzgerald, Kyleig  09 Newbury Park             29.48  -1.4  1 
 11   506 Dinardo, Olivia     10 Westlake                 29.52  -0.5  3 
 12   173 Lagrave, Enola      09 Newbury Park             29.71  -1.4  1 
 13    87 Kheradmand, Kayla   FR Calabasas                29.78  -0.5  3 
 14   341 Adegoke, Aliya      SO Thousand Oaks            29.80  -0.7  4 
 15   187 Sabra, Sofia        09 Newbury Park             29.83  -1.1  2 
 16   149 Carr, Sydney        10 Newbury Park             29.93  -1.1  2 
 17    15 Lee, Michelle       12 Agoura                   30.14  -1.4  1 
 18   502 Collins, Christine  10 Westlake                 30.15  -1.1  5 
 19   164 Johnson, Darby      09 Newbury Park             30.25  -1.4  1 
 20   175 Lish, Camille       10 Newbury Park             30.39  -1.1  2 
 21   398 Williams, Grace     FR Thousand Oaks            30.47  -0.7  4 
 22   383 Rothaupt, Claire    FR Thousand Oaks            30.90  -1.1  5 
 23    11 Kearney, Madelyn    11 Agoura                   31.04  -0.5  3 
 24   496 Bayless, Marina     10 Westlake                 31.14  -0.5  3 
 25   602 Prewitt, Anaya      FR Calabasas                31.37  -1.1  5 
 26   538 Stern, Lauren        9 Westlake                 31.81  -0.7  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    95 Waite, Kennedy      SO Calabasas                26.31   1.3 
  2   189 Schuyler, Tristin   09 Newbury Park             26.94   1.3 
  3   373 Mercado, Paula      FR Thousand Oaks            27.41   1.3 
  4   386 Schnuberg, Marcel   SO Thousand Oaks            27.73   1.3 
  5   527 Raab, Katrina        9 Westlake                 28.14   1.3 
  6   154 Diliberti, Claudia  10 Newbury Park             28.17   1.3 
  7    86 Jouonang, Natacha   SO Calabasas                28.50   1.3 
  8   516 Marschalk, Sydney    9 Westlake                 29.08   1.3 
  9    90 Parshall, Madeline  FR Calabasas                29.36   1.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    78 Antypas, Carla      FR Calabasas                62.79Q  3 
  2   193 Thompson, Toni      09 Newbury Park             63.71Q  2 
  3   341 Adegoke, Aliya      SO Thousand Oaks            65.41Q  1 
  4   374 Messer, Katie       FR Thousand Oaks            65.02q  3 
  5     6 Gherardi, Fiorella   9 Agoura                   67.49q  3 
  6   398 Williams, Grace     FR Thousand Oaks            67.79q  3 
  7   179 Merrill, Brooke     10 Newbury Park             67.84q  2 
  8   343 Anderson, Heather   FR Thousand Oaks            67.96q  1 
  9    87 Kheradmand, Kayla   FR Calabasas                68.09q  2 
 10    15 Lee, Michelle       12 Agoura                   69.32   1 
 11   284 Geisler, Sierra      9 Oaks Christian           70.05   3 
 12    22 Price, Ella          9 Agoura                   71.28   2 
 13    96 Weiser, Natasha     SO Calabasas                71.95   1 
 14   510 Gin, Julianna       10 Westlake                 73.15   2 
 15    19 Malak, Hannah        9 Agoura                   75.13   3 
 16   601 Payab, Skylar       SO Calabasas                75.18   3 
 17   539 Tadesse, Allinta    10 Westlake                 75.61   2 
 --   153 Cummings, Taylor    10 Newbury Park                FS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    78 Antypas, Carla      FR Calabasas                61.38  
  2   193 Thompson, Toni      09 Newbury Park             61.68  
  3   341 Adegoke, Aliya      SO Thousand Oaks            63.17  
  4   179 Merrill, Brooke     10 Newbury Park             63.49  
  5   374 Messer, Katie       FR Thousand Oaks            63.98  
  6     6 Gherardi, Fiorella   9 Agoura                   65.79  
  7   398 Williams, Grace     FR Thousand Oaks            66.02  
  8    87 Kheradmand, Kayla   FR Calabasas                67.17  
  9   343 Anderson, Heather   FR Thousand Oaks            68.17  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   190 Slattum, Gretchen   09 Newbury Park           2:33.87Q  2 
  2    12 Kern, Danika         9 Agoura                 2:35.76Q  1 
  3     9 Hill, Lauren         9 Agoura                 2:38.15q  1 
  4   166 Jones, Alexandra    10 Newbury Park           2:38.31q  2 
  5   528 Richman, Karina     12 Westlake               2:39.74q  1 
  6   500 Chang, Ashley       10 Westlake               2:40.77q  1 
  7    92 Reed, Victoria      SO Calabasas              2:41.07q  2 
  8   346 Auman, Tallula      FR Thousand Oaks          2:43.64q  1 
  9   394 Tunnell, Cora       SO Thousand Oaks          2:45.68q  2 
 10   535 Shi, Constance      10 Westlake               2:45.99q  1 
 11    17 Lou, Rachel         12 Agoura                 2:46.58q  2 
 12   281 Dewey, Allison       9 Oaks Christian         2:46.71q  1 
 13   509 Farfan, Jessica      9 Westlake               2:49.11q  2 
 14    94 Suwandhaputra, Kez  SR Calabasas              2:49.28   1 
 15   521 Mex, Rachel         10 Westlake               2:50.01   1 
 16   605 Scott, Mary         11 Thousand Oaks          2:52.77   1 
 17    21 Pattiz, Danielle    10 Agoura                 3:00.44   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   166 Jones, Alexandra    10 Newbury Park           2:33.78  
  2    12 Kern, Danika         9 Agoura                 2:33.84  
  3   190 Slattum, Gretchen   09 Newbury Park           2:36.26  
  4     9 Hill, Lauren         9 Agoura                 2:36.65  
  5    92 Reed, Victoria      SO Calabasas              2:39.96  
  6   346 Auman, Tallula      FR Thousand Oaks          2:39.96  
  7   528 Richman, Karina     12 Westlake               2:40.27  
  8   394 Tunnell, Cora       SO Thousand Oaks          2:42.22  
  9    17 Lou, Rachel         12 Agoura                 2:43.91  
 10   509 Farfan, Jessica      9 Westlake               2:45.56  
 11    94 Suwandhaputra, Kez  SR Calabasas              2:46.90  
 12   281 Dewey, Allison       9 Oaks Christian         2:47.54  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Hill, Lauren         9 Agoura                 5:36.52  
  2   190 Slattum, Gretchen   09 Newbury Park           5:36.72  
  3   500 Chang, Ashley       10 Westlake               5:50.18  
  4     8 Harris, Maya        11 Agoura                 6:02.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   535 Shi, Constance      10 Westlake              12:42.34  
  2     8 Harris, Maya        11 Agoura                12:49.15  
  3   500 Chang, Ashley       10 Westlake              12:52.32  
  4   509 Farfan, Jessica      9 Westlake              12:57.14  
  5   394 Tunnell, Cora       SO Thousand Oaks         13:05.56  
  6   605 Scott, Mary         11 Thousand Oaks         13:31.25  
  7   396 Voelker, Angela     SO Thousand Oaks         13:40.00  
  8   195 Valko, Deighan      10 Newbury Park          13:59.55  
  9   521 Mex, Rachel         10 Westlake              14:16.24  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   372 Mc Graw, Milixa     SO Thousand Oaks            16.94Q -1.0  1 
  2   348 Boyd, Jaylynn       SO Thousand Oaks            17.04Q -1.0  3 
  3   198 Wilson, Lizzie      10 Newbury Park             17.27Q  0.4  2 
  4     2 Boyer, Troi         10 Agoura                   17.53q -1.0  1 
  5   518 Marshall, Jada      10 Westlake                 17.71q -1.0  1 
  6   515 Lemon, Allison      12 Westlake                 17.75q  0.4  2 
  7   540 Vest, Kayli         10 Westlake                 17.94q -1.0  1 
  8   184 Phillipps, Faith    10 Newbury Park             18.33q -1.0  3 
  9   185 Power, Mia          11 Newbury Park             18.43q  0.4  2 
 10   288 McReynolds, Fiona   10 Oaks Christian           18.44   0.4  2 
 11   522 Nash, Abby          11 Westlake                 18.59  -1.0  3 
 12    86 Jouonang, Natacha   SO Calabasas                18.76  -1.0  1 
 13   299 Zgorzelski, Izzie   10 Oaks Christian           18.81  -1.0  3 
 14   497 Brent, Sophia       10 Westlake                 18.96  -1.0  3 
 15   377 Nowak, Ireland      FR Thousand Oaks            19.03  -1.0  3 
 16   496 Bayless, Marina     10 Westlake                 19.10  -1.0  1 
 17    26 Weinstock, Emma     12 Agoura                   19.23   0.4  2 
 18   385 Rupp, Jessica       FR Thousand Oaks            19.71  -1.0  1 
 19   375 Millman, Heidi Noe  FR Thousand Oaks            19.95  -1.0  1 
 20   291 Rolston, Niamh      10 Oaks Christian           20.33  -1.0  3 
 21    88 Moody, Destiny      JR Calabasas                20.85   0.4  2 
 22   387 Shagott, Anna          Thousand Oaks            21.28  -1.0  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   348 Boyd, Jaylynn       SO Thousand Oaks            16.25   2.2 
  2   372 Mc Graw, Milixa     SO Thousand Oaks            16.62   2.2 
  3   198 Wilson, Lizzie      10 Newbury Park             16.85   2.2 
  4     2 Boyer, Troi         10 Agoura                   16.95   2.2 
  5   518 Marshall, Jada      10 Westlake                 17.05   2.2 
  6   185 Power, Mia          11 Newbury Park             17.66   2.2 
  7   515 Lemon, Allison      12 Westlake                 17.74   2.2 
  8   184 Phillipps, Faith    10 Newbury Park             17.77   2.2 
  9   540 Vest, Kayli         10 Westlake                 17.89   2.2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   372 Mc Graw, Milixa     SO Thousand Oaks            49.76Q  1 
  2   377 Nowak, Ireland      FR Thousand Oaks            51.48Q  2 
  3     2 Boyer, Troi         10 Agoura                   51.78q  1 
  4   192 Sugioka, Hana Rose  12 Newbury Park             52.60q  2 
  5   288 McReynolds, Fiona   10 Oaks Christian           55.69q  1 
  6   515 Lemon, Allison      12 Westlake                 56.43q  2 
  7    88 Moody, Destiny      JR Calabasas                57.16q  1 
  8   185 Power, Mia          11 Newbury Park             57.53q  1 
  9   299 Zgorzelski, Izzie   10 Oaks Christian           57.55q  1 
 10   375 Millman, Heidi Noe  FR Thousand Oaks            57.91   2 
 11   385 Rupp, Jessica       FR Thousand Oaks            58.60   2 
 12   522 Nash, Abby          11 Westlake                 59.68   2 
 13   348 Boyd, Jaylynn       SO Thousand Oaks            60.92   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   372 Mc Graw, Milixa     SO Thousand Oaks            48.86   48.853
  2     2 Boyer, Troi         10 Agoura                   48.86   48.854
  3   192 Sugioka, Hana Rose  12 Newbury Park             50.40  
  4   377 Nowak, Ireland      FR Thousand Oaks            52.35  
  5   288 McReynolds, Fiona   10 Oaks Christian           53.60  
  6   515 Lemon, Allison      12 Westlake                 55.58  
  7   299 Zgorzelski, Izzie   10 Oaks Christian           57.70  
  8    88 Moody, Destiny      JR Calabasas                58.22  
  9   185 Power, Mia          11 Newbury Park             59.86  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabasas                                             51.77  
     1) 90 Parshall, Madeline FR        2) 95 Waite, Kennedy SO           
     3) 78 Antypas, Carla FR            4) 86 Jouonang, Natacha SO        
     5) 87 Kheradmand, Kayla FR         6) 92 Reed, Victoria SO           
  2 Westlake                                              52.38  
     1) 527 Raab, Katrina 9             2) 516 Marschalk, Sydney 9        
     3) 506 Dinardo, Olivia 10          4) 524 Oladokun, Mayowa 12        
  3 Thousand Oaks                                         52.71  
     1) 373 Mercado, Paula FR           2) 341 Adegoke, Aliya SO          
     3) 386 Schnuberg, Marcel SO        4) 359 Gallagher, Lauren SO       
  4 Newbury Park                                          53.41  
     1) 154 Diliberti, Claudia 10       2) 179 Merrill, Brooke 10         
     3) 189 Schuyler, Tristin 09        4) 184 Phillipps, Faith 10        
     5) 197 Weisiger, Kendall 11        6) 163 Jimenez, Ariana 09         
  5 Agoura                                                53.45  
     1) 15 Lee, Michelle 12             2) 24 Tabak, Sean 11              
     3) 7 Griffith, Samantha 10         4) 2 Boyer, Troi 10               
     5) 19 Malak, Hannah 9              6) 22 Price, Ella 9               
 -- Oaks Christian                                           DQ   Zone 2 - Late
     1) 276 Corbi, Chanse 10            2) 292 Santino, Emily 10          
     3) 299 Zgorzelski, Izzie 10        4)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabasas                                           4:19.98  
     1) 95 Waite, Kennedy SO            2) 78 Antypas, Carla FR           
     3) 92 Reed, Victoria SO            4) 86 Jouonang, Natacha SO        
     5) 87 Kheradmand, Kayla FR         6) 90 Parshall, Madeline FR       
  2 Newbury Park                                        4:20.55  
     1) 166 Jones, Alexandra 10         2) 193 Thompson, Toni 09          
     3) 179 Merrill, Brooke 10          4) 190 Slattum, Gretchen 09       
     5) 155 Diliberti, Olivia 12        6)                                
  3 Thousand Oaks                                       4:28.17  
     1) 374 Messer, Katie FR            2) 343 Anderson, Heather FR       
     3) 398 Williams, Grace FR          4) 341 Adegoke, Aliya SO          
     5) 386 Schnuberg, Marcel SO        6)                                
  4 Westlake                                            4:35.02  
     1) 526 Polisini, Jeanna 11         2) 501 Chick, Saralynn 11         
     3) 539 Tadesse, Allinta 10         4) 537 Smith, Avery 11            
  5 Agoura                                              4:36.51  
     1) 6 Gherardi, Fiorella 9          2) 12 Kern, Danika 9              
     3) 15 Lee, Michelle 12             4) 9 Hill, Lauren 9               
     5) 19 Malak, Hannah 9              6) 16 Levy, Hannah 9              
  6 Oaks Christian                                      4:40.26  
     1) 281 Dewey, Allison 9            2) 288 McReynolds, Fiona 10       
     3) 299 Zgorzelski, Izzie 10        4) 282 Dewey, Katelyn 10          
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   377 Nowak, Ireland      FR Thousand Oaks          4-10.00   Jump Off...4'8"  O
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2     7 Griffith, Samantha  10 Agoura                J4-10.00   Jump Off...4'8"  X
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   166 Jones, Alexandra    10 Newbury Park           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   518 Marshall, Jada      10 Westlake              J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   179 Merrill, Brooke     10 Newbury Park          J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6   524 Oladokun, Mayowa    12 Westlake              J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  PPP   XX 
  7   516 Marschalk, Sydney    9 Westlake               4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8   506 Dinardo, Olivia     10 Westlake               4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9    80 Azimi, Sonya        JR Calabasas             J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   178 McDonnell, Jenni    10 Newbury Park          J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   189 Schuyler, Tristin   09 Newbury Park           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   291 Rolston, Niamh      10 Oaks Christian         4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 13   170 King, Gwen          09 Newbury Park           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 13   159 Fitzgerald, Kyleig  09 Newbury Park           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 15   177 Marble, Catherine`  10 Newbury Park          J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   603 Kaplow, Sasha       FR Calabasas                   NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --   366 Knight, Jessica     SO Thousand Oaks               NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --   383 Rothaupt, Claire    FR Thousand Oaks               NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   161 Innes, Sage         09 Newbury Park           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   296 Williams, Megan     10 Oaks Christian         7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3   145 Bockelman, Emily    09 Newbury Park           7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  4   378 Palazzolo, Julietl  SO Thousand Oaks         J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  4   543 Zavala, Natalie     10 Westlake              J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --     1 Bown, Adeline       10 Agoura                      NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   525 Panec, Montana      12 Westlake                    NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 --   379 Palazzolo, Olivia   SO Thousand Oaks               NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   380 Pemberton, Carolin  FR Thousand Oaks         14-03.50   NWI 
     14-03.50(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13-00.75(NWI)
  2   153 Cummings, Taylor    10 Newbury Park          14-02.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 13-11.75(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI)
  3   178 McDonnell, Jenni    10 Newbury Park          14-01.00   NWI 
     13-10.50(NWI) FOUL      13-08.50(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI)
  4   506 Dinardo, Olivia     10 Westlake              13-11.00   NWI 
     11-04.50(NWI) 13-02(NWI) FOUL      13-05(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI)
  5   384 Ruiz, Samanta       JR Thousand Oaks         13-09.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 12-09.25(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 13-04.25(NWI) 13-09(NWI)
  6   167 Kasper, Maddie      11 Newbury Park          13-08.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI) FOUL     
  7   181 Michalek, Alyssa    09 Newbury Park          13-05.50   NWI 
     12-09.75(NWI) 13-04.25(NWI) FOUL      13-05.50(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI)
  8   199 Winerman, Sara      10 Newbury Park          13-05.00   NWI 
     13-05(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI) FOUL      13-04.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9   144 Allan, Kaylee       11 Newbury Park          12-10.50   NWI 
     12-07.75(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI) 12-04.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10   510 Gin, Julianna       10 Westlake              12-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-02.75(NWI) 12-05(NWI)           
 11   383 Rothaupt, Claire    FR Thousand Oaks         11-11.50   NWI 
     10-11.50(NWI) 11-11.50(NWI) 11-02(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   380 Pemberton, Carolin  FR Thousand Oaks         32-07.50   NWI 
     30-07.75(NWI) 31-03.50(NWI) 31-10.50(NWI) 32-03(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI) 32-07.50(NWI)
  2   291 Rolston, Niamh      10 Oaks Christian        31-04.25   NWI 
     29-09.25(NWI) 31-00(NWI) 31-04.25(NWI) 30-05(NWI) 31-00.75(NWI) 26-05.25(NWI)
  3   167 Kasper, Maddie      11 Newbury Park          30-07.50   NWI 
     28-02.75(NWI) 29-08(NWI) 29-08(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI) 28-03(NWI) 29-03.75(NWI)
  4   193 Thompson, Toni      09 Newbury Park          29-04.25   NWI 
     28-08.50(NWI) 29-00.75(NWI) 29-04.25(NWI) 26-11(NWI) 27-10(NWI) 28-03.75(NWI)
  5   199 Winerman, Sara      10 Newbury Park          27-11.00   NWI 
     26-02(NWI) 27-03.25(NWI) 27-08.75(NWI) 27-02.75(NWI) 27-08.50(NWI) 27-11(NWI)
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   376 Nickolaisen, Lauri  SO Thousand Oaks         28-06.00  
  2   158 Fierro, Gigi        10 Newbury Park          25-04.50  
  3   370 Martinez, Emma      FR Thousand Oaks         24-04.00  
  4   200 Wurst, Reanna       11 Newbury Park          21-05.50  
  5   358 Franco, Joacquelin  SO Thousand Oaks         20-09.50  
  6   391 Tegroen, Anouk      SO Thousand Oaks         20-07.00  
  7   183 Palacios, Regina    09 Newbury Park          20-01.50  
  8   362 Gomez, Isabella     FR Thousand Oaks         19-10.75  
  9   499 Case, Megan          9 Westlake              19-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   200 Wurst, Reanna       11 Newbury Park             85-00  
  2   376 Nickolaisen, Lauri  SO Thousand Oaks            82-00  
  3   158 Fierro, Gigi        10 Newbury Park             74-00  
  4   512 Ito, Emiko          10 Westlake                 62-10  
  5    24 Tabak, Sean         11 Agoura                   61-08  
  6   358 Franco, Joacquelin  SO Thousand Oaks            61-02  
  7   499 Case, Megan          9 Westlake                 59-02  
  8   361 Garcia, Abigail     SO Thousand Oaks            58-08  
  9   370 Martinez, Emma      FR Thousand Oaks            53-08  
 10   536 Singh, Maya         10 Westlake                 53-07  
 11   362 Gomez, Isabella     FR Thousand Oaks            51-09  
 12   391 Tegroen, Anouk      SO Thousand Oaks            46-01  
 13   183 Palacios, Regina    09 Newbury Park             43-09  
 14    84 Granger, Summer     FR Calabasas                41-03  
 15    91 Pichadze, Taylor    FR Calabasas                37-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   338 Webb, Myles         12 Oaks Christian           11.04Q -0.9  3 
  2   326 Moore, Christian    10 Oaks Christian           11.08Q -1.4  4 
  3   327 Moore, Nicholas     12 Oaks Christian           11.12Q -0.7  1 
  4   310 Farrell, Bryce       9 Oaks Christian           11.15Q -1.9  2 
  5   201 Allen, Marquis      11 Newbury Park             11.42q -1.4  4 
  6   594 Turner, Jalen       11 Westlake                 11.45q -0.9  3  11.448
  7   261 Sharif, Rahmie      11 Newbury Park             11.45q -0.7  1  11.449
  8   260 Santoso, Andrew     12 Newbury Park             11.79q -0.7  1 
  9   596 Valestrino, Kyle    10 Westlake                 11.93q -0.9  3 
 10   600 Heller, Jason       10 Westlake                 11.94  -1.9  2 
 11   321 Labrie, Brandon     12 Oaks Christian           11.96  -0.7  1 
 12    62 Mifsud, Peter       11 Agoura                   12.00  -1.4  4 
 13   409 Crockett, Michael   SO Thousand Oaks            12.02  -0.7  1 
 14   428 Gramer, Eric        JR Thousand Oaks            12.23  -1.9  2 
 15   590 Simon, Jake         12 Westlake                 12.26  -1.9  2 
 16   235 Hooker, Bryan       11 Newbury Park             12.27  -1.4  4 
 17   444 Kenney, William     JR Thousand Oaks            12.30  -0.7  1 
 18   220 Dykes, Michael      11 Newbury Park             12.36  -0.7  1 
 19   588 Scrofano, Kyle      12 Westlake                 12.52  -0.9  3 
 20   433 Hernandez, Branden  JR Thousand Oaks            12.98  -1.4  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   338 Webb, Myles         12 Oaks Christian           10.63   1.5 
  2   326 Moore, Christian    10 Oaks Christian           10.77   1.5 
  3   310 Farrell, Bryce       9 Oaks Christian           10.95   1.5 
  4   261 Sharif, Rahmie      11 Newbury Park             11.05   1.5 
  5   327 Moore, Nicholas     12 Oaks Christian           11.07   1.5 
  6   201 Allen, Marquis      11 Newbury Park             11.20   1.5 
  7   594 Turner, Jalen       11 Westlake                 11.38   1.5 
  8   596 Valestrino, Kyle    10 Westlake                 11.44   1.5 
  9   260 Santoso, Andrew     12 Newbury Park             11.47   1.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   493 Zoltak, Miles       JR Thousand Oaks            21.74Q -1.3  4 
  2   326 Moore, Christian    10 Oaks Christian           22.24Q -1.8  3 
  3   310 Farrell, Bryce       9 Oaks Christian           22.26Q -1.4  2  22.255
  4   261 Sharif, Rahmie      11 Newbury Park             22.76Q -1.4  1 
  5   327 Moore, Nicholas     12 Oaks Christian           21.87q -1.3  4 
  6   338 Webb, Myles         12 Oaks Christian           22.26q -1.8  3  22.253
  7   217 Crocker, Jonathan   11 Newbury Park             22.75q -1.4  2 
  8    54 Kellener, Evan      11 Agoura                   23.82q -1.4  1 
  9   571 Johnson, Grady      10 Westlake                 23.91q -1.3  4 
 10    62 Mifsud, Peter       11 Agoura                   24.02  -1.4  2 
 11   260 Santoso, Andrew     12 Newbury Park             24.18  -1.4  1 
 12   220 Dykes, Michael      11 Newbury Park             24.31  -1.8  3 
 13   428 Gramer, Eric        JR Thousand Oaks            24.33  -1.8  3  24.329
 13   237 Jimenez, Robert     11 Newbury Park             24.33  -1.3  4  24.329
 15   484 Smith, Garrett      JR Thousand Oaks            24.43  -1.4  1 
 16   444 Kenney, William     JR Thousand Oaks            24.84  -1.4  1 
 17   235 Hooker, Bryan       11 Newbury Park             24.95  -1.3  4 
 18   212 Cole-Wood, Kaleb    12 Newbury Park             24.97  -1.8  3 
 19   469 Pettersson, Isaiah  JR Thousand Oaks            25.19  -1.3  4 
 20   409 Crockett, Michael   SO Thousand Oaks            27.98  -1.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   493 Zoltak, Miles       JR Thousand Oaks            21.16   1.9 
  2   326 Moore, Christian    10 Oaks Christian           21.24   1.9 
  3   338 Webb, Myles         12 Oaks Christian           21.43   1.9 
  4   217 Crocker, Jonathan   11 Newbury Park             21.70   1.9 
  5   310 Farrell, Bryce       9 Oaks Christian           22.04   1.9 
  6   327 Moore, Nicholas     12 Oaks Christian           22.05   1.9 
  7   261 Sharif, Rahmie      11 Newbury Park             22.29   1.9 
  8   571 Johnson, Grady      10 Westlake                 23.38   1.9 
  9    62 Mifsud, Peter       11 Agoura                   23.89   1.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   493 Zoltak, Miles       JR Thousand Oaks            49.80Q  2 
  2    40 Galindo, James      12 Agoura                   50.21Q  1 
  3   313 Geisler, Chasen     11 Oaks Christian           50.22q  2 
  4   307 Charbonnet, Zach    10 Oaks Christian           50.65q  2 
  5    54 Kellener, Evan      11 Agoura                   52.45q  1 
  6   484 Smith, Garrett      JR Thousand Oaks            52.62q  1 
  7   237 Jimenez, Robert     11 Newbury Park             53.25q  2 
  8   571 Johnson, Grady      10 Westlake                 53.40q  1 
  9    65 Molina, Michael     11 Agoura                   54.42q  2 
 10   585 Roche, Owen         12 Westlake                 55.18   1 
 11   560 Dinardo, Joey       11 Westlake                 55.54   1 
 12   478 Saldajeno, Bryce    JR Thousand Oaks            56.25   2 
 13   547 Baf, Koosha         11 Westlake                 56.78   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   493 Zoltak, Miles       JR Thousand Oaks            48.15  
  2    40 Galindo, James      12 Agoura                   49.08  
  3   313 Geisler, Chasen     11 Oaks Christian           49.56  
  4   307 Charbonnet, Zach    10 Oaks Christian           50.61  
  5   484 Smith, Garrett      JR Thousand Oaks            51.85  
  6    54 Kellener, Evan      11 Agoura                   52.27  
  7   571 Johnson, Grady      10 Westlake                 53.11  
  8   237 Jimenez, Robert     11 Newbury Park             53.20  
  9    65 Molina, Michael     11 Agoura                   54.54  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   103 Brown, Jeremiah     SR Calabasas              2:01.91Q  2 
  2   410 Daniels, Patrick    SO Thousand Oaks          2:02.95Q  1 
  3   332 Schaub, Colin       12 Oaks Christian         2:04.12Q  3 
  4   111 Jacobs, Guy         JR Calabasas              2:02.70q  2 
  5   328 Newman, Graham      11 Oaks Christian         2:03.00q  1 
  6   404 Burr, Mitchell      SO Thousand Oaks          2:03.52q  1 
  7   249 Miller, Jace        11 Newbury Park           2:04.59q  3 
  8    43 Hammon, Kristopher  11 Agoura                 2:04.95q  1 
  9    27 Au, Lee             12 Agoura                 2:05.98q  1 
 10    34 Coradeschi, Cole    12 Agoura                 2:06.07q  2 
 11   309 Erlenborn, Caleb    11 Oaks Christian         2:06.55q  1 
 12   483 Smith, Brandt       SR Thousand Oaks          2:07.97q  2 
 13   324 Madias, George      10 Oaks Christian         2:08.25q  2 
 14   580 Nienow, Drake       10 Westlake               2:10.16   3 
 15   442 Jaimerena, John     SR Thousand Oaks          2:10.35   2 
 16   544 Arik, Erol          11 Westlake               2:10.47   3 
 17   312 Garrido, Garrett    12 Oaks Christian         2:12.96   2 
 18   582 Ourga, Werkneh      11 Westlake               2:13.35   1 
 19   480 Sieger, Derrick     SR Thousand Oaks          2:13.85   1 
 20    37 Dennis, Sam         12 Agoura                 2:14.78   2 
 21   112 Levin, Spencer      SR Calabasas              2:15.43   1 
 22    69 Retizas, Franklin   12 Agoura                 2:15.70   3 
 23   459 Mendoza, Daniel     SR Thousand Oaks          2:20.05   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   332 Schaub, Colin       12 Oaks Christian         1:56.93  
  2   404 Burr, Mitchell      SO Thousand Oaks          1:57.64  
  3   103 Brown, Jeremiah     SR Calabasas              1:57.95  
  4   410 Daniels, Patrick    SO Thousand Oaks          1:58.91  
  5   111 Jacobs, Guy         JR Calabasas              2:02.88  
  6   328 Newman, Graham      11 Oaks Christian         2:03.20  
  7    27 Au, Lee             12 Agoura                 2:04.49  
  8   324 Madias, George      10 Oaks Christian         2:05.67  
  9   249 Miller, Jace        11 Newbury Park           2:06.40  
 10   483 Smith, Brandt       SR Thousand Oaks          2:08.79  
 11    34 Coradeschi, Cole    12 Agoura                 2:12.72  
 --    43 Hammon, Kristopher  11 Agoura                     DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   224 Garner, Nathaniel   11 Newbury Park           4:34.47Q  1 
  2   259 Ronk, Ethan         10 Newbury Park           4:35.73Q  2 
  3   331 Robinett, Trent     12 Oaks Christian         4:37.67q  1 
  4   580 Nienow, Drake       10 Westlake               4:38.08q  1 
  5   309 Erlenborn, Caleb    11 Oaks Christian         4:38.19q  1 
  6   482 Slattum, Bjorn      SR Thousand Oaks          4:42.75q  1 
  7   308 Erbes, Jacob        11 Oaks Christian         4:42.77q  2 
  8   557 Calubayan, Luke     12 Westlake               4:43.88q  2 
  9   402 Bersley, Ethan      SO Thousand Oaks          4:45.44q  2 
 10   544 Arik, Erol          11 Westlake               4:50.52q  1 
 11   208 Bilson, William     11 Newbury Park           4:50.95q  2 
 12   117 Martin, Jack        SR Calabasas              4:53.28q  1 
 13   245 Manos, Alexander    11 Newbury Park           4:54.82q  1 
 14   480 Sieger, Derrick     SR Thousand Oaks          4:55.64   1 
 15   407 Chavez, Ryan        JR Thousand Oaks          4:55.79   1 
 16   254 Nishi, Clay         12 Newbury Park           4:58.03   1 
 17   238 Keep, Connor        10 Newbury Park           4:58.56   1 
 18   562 Eis, Joshua         11 Westlake               5:00.91   1 
 19    69 Retizas, Franklin   12 Agoura                 5:03.04   2 
 20   578 Mitnick, Matthew    11 Westlake               5:05.79   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   224 Garner, Nathaniel   11 Newbury Park           4:26.40  
  2   259 Ronk, Ethan         10 Newbury Park           4:27.43  
  3   331 Robinett, Trent     12 Oaks Christian         4:27.85  
  4   309 Erlenborn, Caleb    11 Oaks Christian         4:35.43  
  5   580 Nienow, Drake       10 Westlake               4:36.35  
  6   482 Slattum, Bjorn      SR Thousand Oaks          4:39.89  
  7   308 Erbes, Jacob        11 Oaks Christian         4:40.43  
  8   557 Calubayan, Luke     12 Westlake               4:42.90  
  9   208 Bilson, William     11 Newbury Park           4:46.33  
 10   117 Martin, Jack        SR Calabasas              4:47.58  
 11   544 Arik, Erol          11 Westlake               4:47.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   331 Robinett, Trent     12 Oaks Christian         9:27.87   1 
  2   219 Duffy, Ethan        12 Newbury Park           9:30.41   1 
  3   203 Aschbrenner, Jace   09 Newbury Park           9:30.62   1 
  4    58 Lee, Jonathan       12 Agoura                 9:31.81   1 
  5   580 Nienow, Drake       10 Westlake              10:02.66   1 
  6   488 Tiedje, Ian         JR Thousand Oaks         10:08.15   1 
  7    37 Dennis, Sam         12 Agoura                10:10.27   1 
  8   308 Erbes, Jacob        11 Oaks Christian        10:11.21   1 
  9   482 Slattum, Bjorn      SR Thousand Oaks         10:17.67   1 
 10   309 Erlenborn, Caleb    11 Oaks Christian        10:17.71   1 
 11   402 Bersley, Ethan      SO Thousand Oaks         10:21.09   1 
 12   245 Manos, Alexander    11 Newbury Park          10:23.07   1 
 13   557 Calubayan, Luke     12 Westlake              10:28.32   1 
 14   254 Nishi, Clay         12 Newbury Park          10:29.15   1 
 15   407 Chavez, Ryan        JR Thousand Oaks         10:35.03   2 
 16    72 Sode, Trevor        12 Agoura                10:39.27   2 
 17   480 Sieger, Derrick     SR Thousand Oaks         10:44.24   2 
 18   429 Grant, Gavin        JR Thousand Oaks         10:45.88   2 
 19   413 Downing, Drew       JR Thousand Oaks         10:46.26   1 
 20   483 Smith, Brandt       SR Thousand Oaks         10:51.51   1 
 21   566 Gilson, Shaun       11 Westlake              10:52.59   2 
 22   492 Whitworth, Bryce    SO Thousand Oaks         10:55.26   2 
 23   312 Garrido, Garrett    12 Oaks Christian        10:56.58   2 
 24    69 Retizas, Franklin   12 Agoura                11:04.09   2 
 25   578 Mitnick, Matthew    11 Westlake              11:06.08   1 
 26   442 Jaimerena, John     SR Thousand Oaks         11:14.03   2  11:14.023
 27   266 Van Doren, Ryan     11 Newbury Park          11:14.03   2  11:14.026
 28   562 Eis, Joshua         11 Westlake              11:38.58   2 
 29   554 Burr, Andrew        11 Westlake              11:44.63   2 
 30   443 Kaplan, Josh        JR Thousand Oaks         11:46.72   2 
 31   124 Schachter, Jacob    SR Calabasas             11:47.85   2 
 --   259 Ronk, Ethan         10 Newbury Park               DNF   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   491 Virgines, Colin     SR Thousand Oaks            15.48Q -1.6  2 
  2   322 Lewis, Talin        11 Oaks Christian           15.60Q -1.9  1 
  3    50 Imes IV, Steven     12 Agoura                   15.75q -1.9  1 
  4   400 Albi, Nicholas      JR Thousand Oaks            15.76q -1.6  2 
  5   553 Brown, Michael      11 Westlake                 16.03q -1.9  1 
  6    48 Holmes, David       10 Agoura                   16.27q -1.6  2 
  7   107 Cordasco, Cade      SR Calabasas                17.15q -1.6  2 
  8   418 Egerer, Brandon     SR Thousand Oaks            17.23q -1.9  1 
  9   556 Cacciarelli, Jacki  12 Westlake                 17.44q -1.6  2 
 10   228 Gross, Nicholas     11 Newbury Park             18.16  -1.9  1 
 11   229 Hall, Trevor        12 Newbury Park             18.17  -1.9  1 
 12   435 Holloman, Austin    SR Thousand Oaks            19.32  -1.6  2 
 13   419 Egerer, Travis      JR Thousand Oaks            19.35  -1.6  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   491 Virgines, Colin     SR Thousand Oaks            14.75   3.5 
  2    50 Imes IV, Steven     12 Agoura                   14.96   3.5 
  3   322 Lewis, Talin        11 Oaks Christian           15.22   3.5 
  4   553 Brown, Michael      11 Westlake                 15.63   3.5 
  5   400 Albi, Nicholas      JR Thousand Oaks            15.68   3.5 
  6    48 Holmes, David       10 Agoura                   16.06   3.5 
  7   229 Hall, Trevor        12 Newbury Park             16.33   3.5 
 --   107 Cordasco, Cade      SR Calabasas                   FS   3.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   322 Lewis, Talin        11 Oaks Christian           39.90Q  2 
  2   479 Short, Winston      JR Thousand Oaks            40.66Q  1 
  3   491 Virgines, Colin     SR Thousand Oaks            41.12q  1 
  4    50 Imes IV, Steven     12 Agoura                   42.28q  2 
  5   556 Cacciarelli, Jacki  12 Westlake                 42.59q  1 
  6   435 Holloman, Austin    SR Thousand Oaks            42.61q  2 
  7   107 Cordasco, Cade      SR Calabasas                42.96q  2 
  8   400 Albi, Nicholas      JR Thousand Oaks            43.63q  1 
  9   317 Jackson, Michael    10 Oaks Christian           44.87q  2 
 10   229 Hall, Trevor        12 Newbury Park             45.38   1 
 11    48 Holmes, David       10 Agoura                   45.90   1 
 12   419 Egerer, Travis      JR Thousand Oaks            47.26   2 
 13   228 Gross, Nicholas     11 Newbury Park             48.65   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   322 Lewis, Talin        11 Oaks Christian           39.62  
  2   491 Virgines, Colin     SR Thousand Oaks            40.39  
  3   479 Short, Winston      JR Thousand Oaks            40.52  
  4   435 Holloman, Austin    SR Thousand Oaks            41.81  
  5   107 Cordasco, Cade      SR Calabasas                42.28  
  6   556 Cacciarelli, Jacki  12 Westlake                 42.89  
  7    50 Imes IV, Steven     12 Agoura                   50.28  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian                                        42.16  
     1) 310 Farrell, Bryce 9            2) 326 Moore, Christian 10        
     3) 327 Moore, Nicholas 12          4) 338 Webb, Myles 12             
     5) 325 Mingo-long, Qays 12         6) 307 Charbonnet, Zach 10        
  2 Newbury Park                                          43.00  
     1) 201 Allen, Marquis 11           2) 226 Gorman, Dustin 11          
     3) 217 Crocker, Jonathan 11        4) 261 Sharif, Rahmie 11          
     5) 260 Santoso, Andrew 12          6) 210 Chapman, Eric 12           
  3 Westlake                                              43.77  
     1) 600 Heller, Jason 10            2) 596 Valestrino, Kyle 10        
     3) 571 Johnson, Grady 10           4) 594 Turner, Jalen 11           
  4 Thousand Oaks                                         44.64  
     1) 418 Egerer, Brandon SR          2) 479 Short, Winston JR          
     3) 491 Virgines, Colin SR          4) 493 Zoltak, Miles JR           
     5) 409 Crockett, Michael SO        6)                                
 -- Calabasas                                               DNF  
     1) 103 Brown, Jeremiah SR          2) 107 Cordasco, Cade SR          
     3) 120 Naftal, Palmer JR           4) 133 Wang, Harrison SR          
     5) 121 Nichols, Hunter JR          6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian                                      3:23.53  
     1) 313 Geisler, Chasen 11          2) 332 Schaub, Colin 12           
     3) 307 Charbonnet, Zach 10         4) 327 Moore, Nicholas 12         
     5) 326 Moore, Christian 10         6) 310 Farrell, Bryce 9           
  2 Thousand Oaks                                       3:26.51  
     1) 479 Short, Winston JR           2) 404 Burr, Mitchell SO          
     3) 410 Daniels, Patrick SO         4) 493 Zoltak, Miles JR           
     5) 484 Smith, Garrett JR           6)                                
  3 Agoura                                              3:29.04  
     1) 54 Kellener, Evan 11            2) 43 Hammon, Kristopher 11       
     3) 27 Au, Lee 12                   4) 40 Galindo, James 12           
     5) 62 Mifsud, Peter 11             6) 52 Justus, Tristan 10          
  4 Calabasas                                           3:31.21  
     1) 103 Brown, Jeremiah SR          2) 107 Cordasco, Cade SR          
     3) 111 Jacobs, Guy JR              4) 117 Martin, Jack SR            
     5) 133 Wang, Harrison SR           6)                                
  5 Newbury Park                                        3:36.59  
     1) 261 Sharif, Rahmie 11           2) 217 Crocker, Jonathan 11       
     3) 237 Jimenez, Robert 11          4) 224 Garner, Nathaniel 11       
     5) 226 Gorman, Dustin 11           6) 259 Ronk, Ethan 10             
  6 Westlake                                            3:45.47  
     1) 557 Calubayan, Luke 12          2) 547 Baf, Koosha 11             
     3) 560 Dinardo, Joey 11            4) 571 Johnson, Grady 10          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   575 Maxey, Stephen      12 Westlake               6-03.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 
        O    O    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   337 Thompson, Chris     11 Oaks Christian         6-02.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 
        O    O  PPP    O 
  3   304 Bishop, Ezekiel     10 Oaks Christian         6-00.00   Jump Off 6'0"  O
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   595 Udolph, Brendan     11 Westlake               5-10.00   Jump Off 6'0"  X
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5    39 Fleming, William    12 Agoura                J5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
      XXO  XXX 
  5   317 Jackson, Michael    10 Oaks Christian        J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7   334 Southall, Isaiah    11 Oaks Christian        J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   482 Slattum, Bjorn      SR Thousand Oaks          5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 --   128 Stever, Scott       SR Calabasas                   NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 --   229 Hall, Trevor        12 Newbury Park                NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 --    34 Coradeschi, Cole    12 Agoura                      NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   489 Tomlinson, Scott    SR Thousand Oaks         14-03.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-05 14-00 14-03 14-06 
         O    XO    XO     O     O    XO    XX 
  2   267 Walling, Lei        10 Newbury Park          13-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-05 
         O    XO   XXO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3   140 Zhang, Kevin        SR Calabasas             12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4   465 Olivas, Simon       SR Thousand Oaks         11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5   221 Fabricius, Daniel   12 Newbury Park          11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO     O   XXX 
  6   599 Zarraonandia, Chas  12 Westlake             J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  7   114 Lungari, Michael    JR Calabasas             10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XXO   XXO   XXX 
 --   583 Polinger, Samuel    12 Westlake                    NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 --    43 Hammon, Kristopher  11 Agoura                      NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   120 Naftal, Palmer      JR Calabasas             21-05.50   NWI 
     20-05(NWI) 21-03.50(NWI) PASS      FOUL      21-05.50(NWI) 21-00(NWI)
  2   304 Bishop, Ezekiel     10 Oaks Christian        21-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      18-00(NWI) 19-09.25(NWI) 21-03.50(NWI)       
  3   322 Lewis, Talin        11 Oaks Christian        21-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      20-00(NWI) 20-09(NWI) 21-00(NWI)       
  4   595 Udolph, Brendan     11 Westlake              20-11.75   NWI 
     20-06(NWI) FOUL      20-05(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI) 19-11(NWI) 20-11.75(NWI)
  5   317 Jackson, Michael    10 Oaks Christian        20-01.50   NWI 
     19-01(NWI) 20-01.50(NWI) 20-01(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI)
  6   556 Cacciarelli, Jacki  12 Westlake             J20-01.50   NWI 
     19-04.50(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) 19-10.25(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI) FOUL      20-01.50(NWI)
  7   226 Gorman, Dustin      11 Newbury Park          20-00.00   NWI 
     19-05.50(NWI) PASS      PASS      20-00(NWI) 19-09.25(NWI) 18-09.50(NWI)
  8   337 Thompson, Chris     11 Oaks Christian        19-06.00   NWI 
     18-05.50(NWI) 19-04(NWI) 18-10.50(NWI) 19-06(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) 19-06(NWI)
  9    30 Bomer, Dorian       11 Agoura                19-05.25   NWI 
     18-09(NWI) 18-10(NWI) 19-05(NWI) FOUL      19-05.25(NWI) FOUL     
 10   561 Edelman, Matt       12 Westlake              19-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-02.50(NWI)           
 11   321 Labrie, Brandon     12 Oaks Christian        18-05.00   NWI 
     17-11(NWI) FOUL      18-05(NWI)           
 12   418 Egerer, Brandon     SR Thousand Oaks         18-02.00   NWI 
     18-02(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 13   225 Gocke, Andre        12 Newbury Park          17-07.00   NWI 
     17-07(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 14   415 Dubois, Cameron     SR Thousand Oaks         16-10.00   NWI 
     16-10(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 15   307 Charbonnet, Zach    10 Oaks Christian        15-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-09.50(NWI) FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   415 Dubois, Cameron     SR Thousand Oaks         42-08.75   NWI 
     FOUL      42-08.75(NWI) 41-04.25(NWI) 42-02.50(NWI) 40-04(NWI) 39-06.75(NWI)
  2   304 Bishop, Ezekiel     10 Oaks Christian        42-07.00   NWI 
     41-03.25(NWI) 42-07(NWI) 41-05.25(NWI)           
  3   317 Jackson, Michael    10 Oaks Christian        41-09.00   NWI 
     40-01(NWI) 40-02.75(NWI) 41-03(NWI) 41-09(NWI) 41-01.75(NWI)   
  4   337 Thompson, Chris     11 Oaks Christian        41-07.25   NWI 
     41-07.25(NWI) 40-09.50(NWI) FOUL      41-07(NWI) 41-05.75(NWI) FOUL     
  5   595 Udolph, Brendan     11 Westlake              40-05.25   NWI 
     38-08.75(NWI) FOUL      39-02.50(NWI) 40-01.50(NWI) 39-11(NWI) 40-05.25(NWI)
  6   334 Southall, Isaiah    11 Oaks Christian        39-11.50   NWI 
     38-07.50(NWI) 39-06(NWI) 37-09(NWI) 37-05(NWI) 38-11.75(NWI) 39-11.50(NWI)
  7   225 Gocke, Andre        12 Newbury Park          39-11.25   NWI 
     39-05(NWI) 38-11.25(NWI) 39-01(NWI) 39-01.50(NWI) 39-11.25(NWI) 36-02.25(NWI)
  8   561 Edelman, Matt       12 Westlake              39-07.25   NWI 
     37-10.25(NWI) 38-07.50(NWI) 38-09(NWI) 39-07.25(NWI) FOUL      39-01.50(NWI)
  9   418 Egerer, Brandon     SR Thousand Oaks        J39-07.25   NWI 
     39-07.25(NWI) 28-09.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 Tadepalli, Kushaal  12 Agoura                51-11.00  
      51-11  51-03  51-00  FOUL  49-06  FOUL
  2   316 Holliday, Dallas    11 Oaks Christian        48-01.50  
      44-06.25  FOUL  46-08.50  48-01.50  45-04.50  46-06
  3   256 Radwan, Jake        11 Newbury Park          47-06.25  
      45-11.50  FOUL  46-02  47-06.25  FOUL  FOUL
  4   239 Krause, Nick        11 Newbury Park          46-02.50  
      46-02.50  FOUL  43-10  44-08  FOUL  46-02.50
  5   302 Barretto, Luciano   10 Oaks Christian        46-00.00  
      FOUL  45-04.50  44-04.50  FOUL  46-00  FOUL
  6   340 Williams, Mister     9 Oaks Christian        43-09.00  
      41-00.50  FOUL  40-01.50  41-02  41-08  43-09
  7   457 Maynard, Max        SR Thousand Oaks         42-10.00  
      FOUL  40-05  FOUL  40-01.50  42-10  FOUL
  8   218 Cruz, Gino          10 Newbury Park          42-06.50  
      41-07  41-04.75  FOUL  42-06.50  FOUL  FOUL
  9    28 Banyan, Albert      11 Agoura                37-06.75  
      37-06.75  36-04.75  34-10.50  37-01  36-11  36-07
 10   439 Ibarra, Anthony     JR Thousand Oaks         36-06.50  
      35-08  34-11.75  36-06.50           
 11   450 Leko, Nicholas      SR Thousand Oaks         35-08.00  
      34-06.50  33-03  35-08         
 12   436 Hunter, Myles       JR Thousand Oaks         35-01.00  
      34-09  34-09  35-01         
 13   134 Wei, Andrew         JR Calabasas             34-09.00  
      34-04  34-09  34-04.50         
 14    33 Chua, Jake          11 Agoura                33-06.00  
      33-06  31-09  32-06         
 15    76 White, Jonathan     12 Agoura                32-10.00  
      30-06  32-10  31-02.50         
 16    32 Caunan, Matt        11 Agoura                32-09.25  
      32-09.25  30-09.50  32-08         
 17   127 Stark, Charles      SR Calabasas             32-01.00  
      31-09  31-05  32-01           
 18   420 Elia, Peter         SR Thousand Oaks         32-00.50  
      31-02.75  30-10  32-00.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   218 Cruz, Gino          10 Newbury Park            155-11  
      155-11  154-08               
  2   239 Krause, Nick        11 Newbury Park            151-05  
      151-05  151-00               
  3    74 Tadepalli, Kushaal  12 Agoura                  149-03  
      146-01  149-03               
  4   256 Radwan, Jake        11 Newbury Park            146-03  
      146-03                  
  5   439 Ibarra, Anthony     JR Thousand Oaks           121-07  
      121-07  81-06.50               
  6    32 Caunan, Matt        11 Agoura                  114-04  
      114-04  107-01               
  7    33 Chua, Jake          11 Agoura                  112-00  
      112-00    x             
  8   457 Maynard, Max        SR Thousand Oaks        111-07.50  
      111-07.50  11-04               
  9   420 Elia, Peter         SR Thousand Oaks        107-10.50  
      107-10.50  102-00               
 10   134 Wei, Andrew         JR Calabasas               105-07  
      105-07    x             
 11   450 Leko, Nicholas      SR Thousand Oaks           102-00  
      102-00    x             
 12    28 Banyan, Albert      11 Agoura                   97-01  
      97-01    x             
 13   127 Stark, Charles      SR Calabasas                96-07  
      96-07    x             
 14    65 Molina, Michael     11 Agoura                   93-05  
      93-05 x  x             
 15    76 White, Jonathan     12 Agoura                   84-05  
      84-05    x             
 16   223 Fratianne, Jack     12 Newbury Park             81-05  
      81-05 x  x             
 17    30 Bomer, Dorian       11 Agoura                   73-07  
      73-07    x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    99 Allen, Andrew       SO Calabasas                11.53Q -1.5  5 
  2   339 White, Graham          Oaks Christian           12.01Q -1.1  2 
  3   306 Chang, Phillip      10 Oaks Christian           12.02Q -1.2  4 
  4   202 Appleford, Sean     10 Newbury Park             12.31Q -0.3  3 
  5    42 Gordon, Lee         10 Agoura                   12.54Q -1.1  1 
  6   587 Scott, Sean         10 Westlake                 12.06q -1.1  2 
  7    70 Riser-Perez, Jesse  10 Agoura                   12.39q -1.5  5 
  8   555 Cabrera, Andres      9 Westlake                 12.52q -1.1  2 
  9   106 Cohen, Segev        SO Calabasas                12.63q -0.3  3 
 10   207 Benjamin, Armand    10 Newbury Park             12.64  -0.3  3 
 11   564 Giessinger, Julian  10 Westlake                 12.70  -1.2  4 
 12   215 Craig, Carter       10 Newbury Park             12.75  -1.1  1 
 13   470 Potter, Evan        FR Thousand Oaks            12.77  -1.2  4 
 14   250 Murray, Roman       10 Newbury Park             12.78  -1.1  2 
 15   113 Levy, Max           FR Calabasas                12.80  -1.1  2 
 16   126 Shin, Andrew        SO Calabasas                12.87  -1.1  1 
 17   490 Trautman, Samuel    FR Thousand Oaks            12.92  -1.5  5 
 18   456 Manley, Macolm      FR Thousand Oaks            12.93  -1.5  5 
 19    61 McClure, Toby        9 Agoura                   13.02  -1.5  5 
 20   333 Semeleng, Ethan      9 Oaks Christian           13.04  -1.1  1 
 21   209 Calderwood, Jackso  09 Newbury Park             13.05  -1.5  5 
 22   318 Jose, Kalani        10 Oaks Christian           13.24  -1.1  2 
 23   437 Hurley, logan Pres  FR Thousand Oaks            13.55  -0.3  3 
 --    77 Williams, Trent      9 Agoura                      FS  -1.2  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    99 Allen, Andrew       SO Calabasas                11.16   3.7 
  2   306 Chang, Phillip      10 Oaks Christian           11.55   3.7 
  3   339 White, Graham          Oaks Christian           11.68   3.7 
  4   587 Scott, Sean         10 Westlake                 11.90   3.7 
  5   202 Appleford, Sean     10 Newbury Park             11.92   3.7 
  6    70 Riser-Perez, Jesse  10 Agoura                   12.05   3.7 
  7   555 Cabrera, Andres      9 Westlake                 12.21   3.7 
  8    42 Gordon, Lee         10 Agoura                   12.26   3.7 
  9   106 Cohen, Segev        SO Calabasas                12.29   3.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    99 Allen, Andrew       SO Calabasas                23.74Q -1.1  6 
  2   138 Yudelevitch, Noah   SO Calabasas                24.34Q -1.2  2 
  3   339 White, Graham          Oaks Christian           24.37Q -0.1  3 
  4   306 Chang, Phillip      10 Oaks Christian           24.52Q -1.0  5 
  5    70 Riser-Perez, Jesse  10 Agoura                   25.44Q -1.2  4 
  6   555 Cabrera, Andres      9 Westlake                 25.96Q -1.5  1  25.955
  7   100 Barber, Makhi       FR Calabasas                24.96q -0.1  3  24.952
  8    52 Justus, Tristan     10 Agoura                   24.96q -1.2  2  24.954
  9    77 Williams, Trent      9 Agoura                   25.30q -1.0  5 
 10    42 Gordon, Lee         10 Agoura                   25.58  -1.2  2  25.577
 11   323 Macaluso, Sebastia  10 Oaks Christian           25.58  -1.1  6  25.580
 12   250 Murray, Roman       10 Newbury Park             25.81  -0.1  3 
 13   470 Potter, Evan        FR Thousand Oaks            25.96  -1.1  6  25.959
 14   126 Shin, Andrew        SO Calabasas                26.30  -1.2  4 
 15   102 Bowers, Nathanael   FR Calabasas                26.39  -1.5  1 
 16   490 Trautman, Samuel    FR Thousand Oaks            26.40  -0.1  3 
 17   113 Levy, Max           FR Calabasas                26.46  -0.1  3 
 18   456 Manley, Macolm      FR Thousand Oaks            26.59  -1.2  2 
 19   314 Hardy, Justin        9 Oaks Christian           26.60  -0.1  3 
 20   423 Godinez, Aaron      SO Thousand Oaks            26.96  -1.1  6 
 21   434 Hernandez, Sebasti  FR Thousand Oaks            27.03  -1.0  5 
 22   403 Brown, Owen         FR Thousand Oaks            27.27  -1.2  4 
 23   129 Thomas, Jaylen      SO Calabasas                27.51  -1.2  4 
 24   137 Yanez, Santiago     FR Calabasas                27.60  -1.2  2 
 25   481 Siminisk, Blaise    FR Thousand Oaks            28.85  -1.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    99 Allen, Andrew       SO Calabasas                23.15   1.1 
  2   306 Chang, Phillip      10 Oaks Christian           23.74   1.1 
  3   138 Yudelevitch, Noah   SO Calabasas                23.95   1.1 
  4    52 Justus, Tristan     10 Agoura                   24.01   1.1 
  5   339 White, Graham          Oaks Christian           24.08   1.1 
  6   100 Barber, Makhi       FR Calabasas                24.23   1.1 
  7    77 Williams, Trent      9 Agoura                   25.10   1.1 
  8    70 Riser-Perez, Jesse  10 Agoura                   25.30   1.1 
  9   555 Cabrera, Andres      9 Westlake                 25.54   1.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   138 Yudelevitch, Noah   SO Calabasas                53.05Q  4 
  2   549 Barton, Caden        9 Westlake                 53.91Q  1 
  3   440 Isaak, Nicolas      SO Thousand Oaks            54.57Q  3 
  4   131 Valenzuela, Ruben   FR Calabasas                55.15Q  2 
  5    52 Justus, Tristan     10 Agoura                   54.69q  1 
  6   100 Barber, Makhi       FR Calabasas                54.73q  4 
  7   323 Macaluso, Sebastia  10 Oaks Christian           55.19q  4 
  8    63 Mikaelian, Alex      9 Agoura                   56.57q  2 
  9   142 Zuniga, Gabriel     FR Calabasas                56.66q  1 
 10   403 Brown, Owen         FR Thousand Oaks            57.75   4 
 11    42 Gordon, Lee         10 Agoura                   57.92   3 
 13   314 Hardy, Justin        9 Oaks Christian           58.05   1 
 14    71 Rush, Tyler          9 Agoura                   58.26   4 
 15   441 Jacobus, Robert     SO Thousand Oaks            59.34   4 
 16   214 Covarrubias, Cayde  09 Newbury Park             59.48   1 
 17   423 Godinez, Aaron      SO Thousand Oaks            60.36   1 
 18    64 Mikaelian, Ryan      9 Agoura                   61.23   3 
 19   399 Adang, Cameron      SO Thousand Oaks            62.29   2 
 20    73 Sukhija, Sanchit     9 Agoura                   63.16   3 
 12   315 Hinkle, Jackson     10 Oaks Christian             DNS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   138 Yudelevitch, Noah   SO Calabasas                52.51  
  2   549 Barton, Caden        9 Westlake                 53.35  
  3   131 Valenzuela, Ruben   FR Calabasas                53.57  
  4   440 Isaak, Nicolas      SO Thousand Oaks            54.44  
  5   323 Macaluso, Sebastia  10 Oaks Christian           54.78  
  6   142 Zuniga, Gabriel     FR Calabasas                56.46  
  7   100 Barber, Makhi       FR Calabasas                56.60  
  8    63 Mikaelian, Alex      9 Agoura                   56.99  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    56 Koepnick, Ryan       9 Agoura                 2:09.29Q  3 
  2    31 Bordelon, Beau       9 Agoura                 2:12.36Q  1 
  3   573 Joo, Torrey          9 Westlake               2:15.37Q  2 
  4    63 Mikaelian, Alex      9 Agoura                 2:13.07q  1 
  5   241 Le, Nathan          10 Newbury Park           2:13.88q  1 
  6    67 Ochoa, Enrique       9 Agoura                 2:14.11q  3 
  7   243 Mackay, Daniel      09 Newbury Park           2:17.40q  1 
  8   130 Tommasi, Christian  SO Calabasas              2:17.98q  3 
  9   558 Chen, Garrett       10 Westlake               2:18.08q  1 
 10   411 Darden, Ethan       FR Thousand Oaks          2:18.27q  2 
 11   451 Lesny, Drake        FR Thousand Oaks          2:18.79q  2 
 12    41 Gasser, Bryan       10 Agoura                 2:19.31q  3 
 13   305 Borzone, Alek       10 Oaks Christian         2:19.86q  1 
 14   104 Chen, Andrew        FR Calabasas              2:20.26   1 
 15   139 Zeng, Allen         SO Calabasas              2:20.31   2 
 16    75 Toy, Ronin          10 Agoura                 2:21.17   2 
 17   486 Tamura, Eric        SO Thousand Oaks          2:22.76   3 
 18   105 Chen, Carl          FR Calabasas              2:22.77   3 
 19   545 Arnold, Nathan      10 Westlake               2:23.29   1 
 20    53 Kantz, Zach          9 Agoura                 2:24.17   3 
 21    46 Higgins, William     9 Agoura                 2:24.64   3 
 22   432 Hanrahan, Shane     SO Thousand Oaks          2:24.94   3 
 23   118 Marvin, Gabriel     SO Calabasas              2:25.37   2 
 24   421 Ellison, Vianey     SO Thousand Oaks          2:26.44   2 
 25   492 Whitworth, Bryce    SO Thousand Oaks          2:26.70   3 
 26   471 Purmer, Sam         SO Thousand Oaks          2:29.45   2 
 27   330 Potzel, Mathias     10 Oaks Christian         2:30.02   3 
 28   109 Fujishin, Connor    FR Calabasas              2:31.23   3 
 29   101 Belinfante, Joseph  SO Calabasas              2:32.21   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    56 Koepnick, Ryan       9 Agoura                 2:05.75  
  2   411 Darden, Ethan       FR Thousand Oaks          2:08.07  
  3    31 Bordelon, Beau       9 Agoura                 2:09.58  
  4   130 Tommasi, Christian  SO Calabasas              2:09.94  
  5    67 Ochoa, Enrique       9 Agoura                 2:10.35  
  6   243 Mackay, Daniel      09 Newbury Park           2:13.07  
  7   451 Lesny, Drake        FR Thousand Oaks          2:14.19  
  8   573 Joo, Torrey          9 Westlake               2:14.83  
  9    41 Gasser, Bryan       10 Agoura                 2:15.19  
 10   305 Borzone, Alek       10 Oaks Christian         2:15.35  
 11   241 Le, Nathan          10 Newbury Park           2:15.73  
 12    63 Mikaelian, Alex      9 Agoura                 2:18.60  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    31 Bordelon, Beau       9 Agoura                 4:50.91Q  1 
  2    56 Koepnick, Ryan       9 Agoura                 4:51.82Q  2 
  3    66 Montoya, Josh       10 Agoura                 4:56.06q  1 
  4   460 Mireles, Michael    FR Thousand Oaks          4:56.58q  2 
  5   241 Le, Nathan          10 Newbury Park           4:57.34q  2 
  6   411 Darden, Ethan       FR Thousand Oaks          4:58.11q  1 
  7    41 Gasser, Bryan       10 Agoura                 4:58.43q  1 
  8   305 Borzone, Alek       10 Oaks Christian         4:58.44q  1 
  9   110 Grunfeld, Liam      SO Calabasas              4:58.66q  1 
 10   315 Hinkle, Jackson     10 Oaks Christian         4:59.37q  1 
 11    63 Mikaelian, Alex      9 Agoura                 5:00.20q  2 
 12   242 Long, Kyndall       10 Newbury Park           5:00.42q  2 
 13   563 Gallardo, Alan      10 Westlake               5:01.95q  2 
 14   139 Zeng, Allen         SO Calabasas              5:02.28   1 
 15    44 Hardy, Seth          9 Agoura                 5:05.00   2 
 16   492 Whitworth, Bryce    SO Thousand Oaks          5:05.51   2 
 17   421 Ellison, Vianey     SO Thousand Oaks          5:06.39   2 
 18   593 Teachman, Titan     10 Westlake               5:06.75   2 
 19   558 Chen, Garrett       10 Westlake               5:07.14   1 
 20   545 Arnold, Nathan      10 Westlake               5:07.76   1 
 21    75 Toy, Ronin          10 Agoura                 5:07.86   2 
 22   130 Tommasi, Christian  SO Calabasas              5:08.15   1 
 23    67 Ochoa, Enrique       9 Agoura                 5:08.35   2 
 24   330 Potzel, Mathias     10 Oaks Christian         5:10.78   2 
 25   233 Hernandez, Andrew   09 Newbury Park           5:13.28   1 
 26   569 Hanaman, Nicolas     9 Westlake               5:13.73   2 
 27    46 Higgins, William     9 Agoura                 5:14.07   1 
 28   104 Chen, Andrew        FR Calabasas              5:18.11   2 
 29   105 Chen, Carl          FR Calabasas              5:18.57   1 
 30   432 Hanrahan, Shane     SO Thousand Oaks          5:24.07   1 
 31   109 Fujishin, Connor    FR Calabasas              5:24.44   2 
 32    64 Mikaelian, Ryan      9 Agoura                 5:29.95   1 
 33   417 Ebert, Nicolas      FR Thousand Oaks          5:38.08   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    56 Koepnick, Ryan       9 Agoura                 4:42.45  
  2    31 Bordelon, Beau       9 Agoura                 4:43.75  
  3   411 Darden, Ethan       FR Thousand Oaks          4:44.34  
  4   460 Mireles, Michael    FR Thousand Oaks          4:49.67  
  5    66 Montoya, Josh       10 Agoura                 4:51.00  
  6    63 Mikaelian, Alex      9 Agoura                 4:54.55  
  7   241 Le, Nathan          10 Newbury Park           4:57.58  
  8   242 Long, Kyndall       10 Newbury Park           4:59.07  
  9   315 Hinkle, Jackson     10 Oaks Christian         5:04.90  
 10    41 Gasser, Bryan       10 Agoura                 5:09.58  
 11   305 Borzone, Alek       10 Oaks Christian         5:13.15  
 12   110 Grunfeld, Liam      SO Calabasas              5:14.68  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   460 Mireles, Michael    FR Thousand Oaks         10:30.58   1 
  2    31 Bordelon, Beau       9 Agoura                10:31.39   1 
  3   242 Long, Kyndall       10 Newbury Park          10:32.77   1 
  4    66 Montoya, Josh       10 Agoura                10:36.88   1 
  5   593 Teachman, Titan     10 Westlake              10:42.18   1 
  6   563 Gallardo, Alan      10 Westlake              10:55.37   1 
  7   139 Zeng, Allen         SO Calabasas             10:56.34   1 
  8   411 Darden, Ethan       FR Thousand Oaks         11:05.59   1 
  9   421 Ellison, Vianey     SO Thousand Oaks         11:06.25   1 
 10   432 Hanrahan, Shane     SO Thousand Oaks         11:13.09   1 
 11    46 Higgins, William     9 Agoura                11:19.29   1 
 12   104 Chen, Andrew        FR Calabasas             11:19.65   2 
 13   573 Joo, Torrey          9 Westlake              11:19.86   1 
 14   233 Hernandez, Andrew   09 Newbury Park          11:20.20   1 
 15   417 Ebert, Nicolas      FR Thousand Oaks         11:22.12   1 
 16   576 McElvain, Cody       9 Westlake              11:27.41   2 
 17   269 Willis, Dylan       09 Newbury Park          11:30.44   1 
 18   105 Chen, Carl          FR Calabasas             11:34.42   2 
 19    75 Toy, Ronin          10 Agoura                11:37.16   2 
 20   330 Potzel, Mathias     10 Oaks Christian        11:44.02   1 
 21    64 Mikaelian, Ryan      9 Agoura                11:47.68   2 
 22   109 Fujishin, Connor    FR Calabasas             11:49.17   2 
 23   118 Marvin, Gabriel     SO Calabasas             11:49.74   2 
 24   471 Purmer, Sam         SO Thousand Oaks         11:51.71   2 
 25   101 Belinfante, Joseph  SO Calabasas             11:51.72   2 
 26    47 Holcomb, Nathan     10 Agoura                11:55.19   2 
 27   211 Clark, Max          10 Newbury Park          11:56.49   2 
 28    41 Gasser, Bryan       10 Agoura                12:01.22   1 
 29   408 Costales, Juan      FR Thousand Oaks         12:08.53   2 
 30   119 Murray, Declan      FR Calabasas             12:15.24   2 
 31   446 Korb, Evan          FR Thousand Oaks         12:15.95   2 
 32   141 Ziv, Tamir          FR Calabasas             12:17.16   2 
 33   486 Tamura, Eric        SO Thousand Oaks         12:17.48   2 
 34    57 Leard, Mark          9 Agoura                12:35.04   2 
 35   116 Malmont, Nathaniel  FR Calabasas             12:42.91   2 
 36   135 Werner, Raz         FR Calabasas             12:59.89   2 
 37   475 Russo, Jonathyn     SO Thousand Oaks         13:01.38   2 
 38    45 Harris, Devin        9 Agoura                13:19.18   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   115 Mair, Spencer       SO Calabasas                17.03   2.5 
  2   598 Wild, Wesley         9 Westlake                 17.33   2.5 
  3   567 Goldman, Brett      10 Westlake                 18.12   2.5 
  4   487 Thomson, Mason      FR Thousand Oaks            18.71   2.5 
  5   106 Cohen, Segev        SO Calabasas                19.48   2.5 
  6   473 Rodmel, Sean        FR Thousand Oaks            19.97   2.5 
  7   252 Nagorsen, Mikkel    09 Newbury Park             20.54   2.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   598 Wild, Wesley         9 Westlake                 44.60  
  2   106 Cohen, Segev        SO Calabasas                44.97  
  3   115 Mair, Spencer       SO Calabasas                45.08  
  4   473 Rodmel, Sean        FR Thousand Oaks            48.20  
  5   202 Appleford, Sean     10 Newbury Park             49.80  
  6   574 Kim, Elliot         10 Westlake                 50.04  
  7   252 Nagorsen, Mikkel    09 Newbury Park             51.11  
  8   300 Akers, Alec         10 Oaks Christian           51.77  
  9   487 Thomson, Mason      FR Thousand Oaks            59.73  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabasas                                             45.47  
     1) 100 Barber, Makhi FR            2) 131 Valenzuela, Ruben FR       
     3) 606 Narcisse, Lamont            4) 99 Allen, Andrew SO            
     5) 142 Zuniga, Gabriel FR          6) 138 Yudelevitch, Noah SO       
  2 Oaks Christian                                        46.11  
     1) 306 Chang, Phillip 10           2) 314 Hardy, Justin 9            
     3) 323 Macaluso, Sebastian 10      4) 339 White, Graham              
     5) 335 Sterling, Jackson 10        6)                                
  3 Thousand Oaks                                         47.57  
     1) 427 Gottwig, Garrett FR         2) 490 Trautman, Samuel FR        
     3) 437 Hurley, logan Preslee-Jaaro 4) 456 Manley, Macolm FR          
  4 Agoura                                                48.02  
     1) 42 Gordon, Lee 10               2) 70 Riser-Perez, Jesse 10       
     3) 77 Williams, Trent 9            4) 52 Justus, Tristan 10          
     5) 61 McClure, Toby 9              6) 51 Ireland, Johny 9            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabasas                                           3:39.36  
     1) 100 Barber, Makhi FR            2) 131 Valenzuela, Ruben FR       
     3) 142 Zuniga, Gabriel FR          4) 138 Yudelevitch, Noah SO       
     5) 99 Allen, Andrew SO             6) 606 Narcisse, Lamont           
  2 Oaks Christian                                      3:44.44  
     1) 314 Hardy, Justin 9             2) 306 Chang, Phillip 10          
     3) 323 Macaluso, Sebastian 10      4) 339 White, Graham              
     5) 320 Knox, Bryce                 6) 330 Potzel, Mathias 10         
     7) 324 Madias, George 10           8) 333 Semeleng, Ethan 9          
  3 Agoura                                              3:45.53  
     1) 56 Koepnick, Ryan 9             2) 67 Ochoa, Enrique 9            
     3) 63 Mikaelian, Alex 9            4) 52 Justus, Tristan 10          
     5) 71 Rush, Tyler 9                6) 42 Gordon, Lee 10              
  4 Thousand Oaks                                       3:48.53  
     1) 430 Guerra, Luciano SO          2) 423 Godinez, Aaron SO          
     3) 441 Jacobus, Robert SO          4) 440 Isaak, Nicolas SO          
     5) 399 Adang, Cameron SO           6)                                
 
Boys High Jump F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   330 Potzel, Mathias     10 Oaks Christian         5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   414 Downing, Tate       FR Thousand Oaks          5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
  3    68 Reed, Spencer        9 Agoura                J5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   472 Qureshi, Moin       FR Thousand Oaks          5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5   445 Knie, Luke          FR Thousand Oaks          5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  6   252 Nagorsen, Mikkel    09 Newbury Park          J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   263 Steiner, Drake      10 Newbury Park          J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO    O  XPP  XPP 
  8    35 Coradeschi, Cooper   9 Agoura                 4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 --    73 Sukhija, Sanchit     9 Agoura                      NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   452 Lewis, Joseph       SO Thousand Oaks         11-09.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 
        O    O     O     O   XXO    XO    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  2   598 Wild, Wesley         9 Westlake              10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  2   252 Nagorsen, Mikkel    09 Newbury Park          10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  4   108 Ebrahimi, Shaheen   SO Calabasas            J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O     O   XXX 
  5   401 Baur, Cameron       FR Thousand Oaks        J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
  6   230 Hastings, Christia  10 Newbury Park         J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO   XXO   XXX 
  7   476 Saari, Blake        SO Thousand Oaks          9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XXX 
  7   438 Husserl, Braxton    SO Thousand Oaks          9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XXX 
  9   431 Hall, Quentin       FR Thousand Oaks          9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 --   458 McKendrick, Seth    FR Thousand Oaks               NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --   434 Hernandez, Sebasti  FR Thousand Oaks               NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   449 Lee, Wonjan         SO Thousand Oaks         18-05.25   NWI 
     FOUL      17-05(NWI) 18-05.25(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 18-03.25(NWI)
  2   474 Rodrick, Brennan S  FR Thousand Oaks         18-04.50   NWI 
     16-03.25(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI)
  3   263 Steiner, Drake      10 Newbury Park          17-10.50   NWI 
     17-10.50(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI) 17-00.75(NWI) 17-04(NWI) FOUL      16-10(NWI)
  4   591 Soules, Brendan      9 Westlake              17-08.25   NWI 
     17-08.25(NWI) 17-00.25(NWI) FOUL      17-06(NWI) FOUL      16-10(NWI)
  5   270 Wonders, Kyle       09 Newbury Park          17-06.50   NWI 
     17-03.25(NWI) FOUL      17-05(NWI) FOUL      17-06.50(NWI) FOUL     
  6   487 Thomson, Mason      FR Thousand Oaks         17-00.50   NWI 
     16-09.75(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) FOUL      17-00.50(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI)
  7   202 Appleford, Sean     10 Newbury Park         J17-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-00.25(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) 14-09.25(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) FOUL     
  8   548 Bai, Victor         10 Westlake              16-05.75   NWI 
     16-05.75(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)
  9   434 Hernandez, Sebasti  FR Thousand Oaks         16-01.50   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)           
 10   209 Calderwood, Jackso  09 Newbury Park          16-01.00   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) 12-04.75(NWI) 15-07(NWI)
 11    70 Riser-Perez, Jesse  10 Agoura                16-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-09(NWI) 16-00(NWI)           
 12   427 Gottwig, Garrett    FR Thousand Oaks         15-10.00   NWI 
     13-02.25(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI)           
 13   416 Eaton, John         FR Thousand Oaks         15-08.75   NWI 
     15-08.75(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)           
 14   456 Manley, Macolm      FR Thousand Oaks         15-07.00   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI)           
 15    68 Reed, Spencer        9 Agoura               J15-07.00   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 16   453 Lin, Alexander      FR Thousand Oaks         15-06.25   NWI 
     15-06.25(NWI) FOUL      15-01(NWI)           
 17   490 Trautman, Samuel    FR Thousand Oaks         15-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      15-05.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)           
 18   448 Lee, Kernan         FR Thousand Oaks         15-05.50   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI)           
 19   455 Malilay, Dominic    FR Thousand Oaks         14-11.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI)           
 20   464 Nauert, James       FR Thousand Oaks         13-07.00   NWI 
     9-11(NWI) 11-09.75(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
 --   587 Scott, Sean         10 Westlake                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   474 Rodrick, Brennan S  FR Thousand Oaks         38-04.25   NWI 
     38-00.75(NWI) 37-10(NWI) 38-04.25(NWI) 38-04.25(NWI)       
  2   449 Lee, Wonjan         SO Thousand Oaks         36-07.00   NWI 
     35-09.50(NWI) 35-02.75(NWI) 36-05.75(NWI) 35-09.50(NWI) 36-07(NWI)   
  3   448 Lee, Kernan         FR Thousand Oaks         34-09.50   NWI 
     34-09.50(NWI) 34-09.50(NWI) 32-03(NWI) 33-06.75(NWI) 34-01(NWI)   
  4   270 Wonders, Kyle       09 Newbury Park          34-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      34-04.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      34-09.25(NWI)
  5   591 Soules, Brendan      9 Westlake             J34-09.25   NWI 
     34-09.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      31-03.50(NWI) 32-09.50(NWI) 32-11.75(NWI)
  6   574 Kim, Elliot         10 Westlake              34-08.50   NWI 
     34-08.50(NWI) 32-06.75(NWI) 33-02.25(NWI) 33-02.75(NWI) 33-07(NWI) 33-09.25(NWI)
  7   490 Trautman, Samuel    FR Thousand Oaks         33-01.50   NWI 
     29-04(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI) 31-00.25(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI) 29-08.25(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI)
  8   581 Nortey, Travis       9 Westlake              32-08.00   NWI 
     31-06.25(NWI) 31-08(NWI) 32-08(NWI) 29-11(NWI) 29-06.25(NWI) 30-05(NWI)
  9   548 Bai, Victor         10 Westlake              31-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-02(NWI) FOUL      30-03(NWI)       
 10   263 Steiner, Drake      10 Newbury Park          31-00.50   NWI 
     30-08.50(NWI) 30-09.75(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI)         
 11   427 Gottwig, Garrett    FR Thousand Oaks         30-10.75   NWI 
     30-00.25(NWI) 29-11.75(NWI) 30-10.75(NWI)           
 12   464 Nauert, James       FR Thousand Oaks         30-10.25   NWI 
     30-10.25(NWI) 29-03.25(NWI) 30-03(NWI)           
 --   577 Mendoza, Jeffrey     9 Westlake                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Boys Shot Put F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   265 Valdez, Hector      10 Newbury Park          45-08.25  
  2   246 Martin, Stone       10 Newbury Park          41-06.00  
  3   405 Cervantes, Andrew   SO Thousand Oaks         37-02.50  
  4   485 Stokes, Quincy Fra  FR Thousand Oaks         37-02.25  
  5   412 Diaz, Hunter        SO Thousand Oaks         34-10.00  
  6   565 Gillis, Ethan        9 Westlake              33-11.50  
  7   236 James, Austin       10 Newbury Park          33-09.50  
  8   422 Gause, Miles        SO Thousand Oaks         32-07.75  
  9   268 Walsh, Adam         10 Newbury Park          31-09.25  
 10   461 Monast, Cameron     FR Thousand Oaks         29-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Walsh, Adam         10 Newbury Park            115-09  
  2   412 Diaz, Hunter        SO Thousand Oaks            95-03  
  3   485 Stokes, Quincy Fra  FR Thousand Oaks            93-10  
  4   598 Wild, Wesley         9 Westlake                 90-09  
  5    71 Rush, Tyler          9 Agoura                   88-02  
  6   462 Montes, Adrian      SO Thousand Oaks            86-06  
  7   236 James, Austin       10 Newbury Park             86-03  
  8   405 Cervantes, Andrew   SO Thousand Oaks            85-00  
  9   570 Jarvis, Dylan       10 Westlake                 82-02  
 10   466 Orellana, Chris     SO Thousand Oaks            80-02  
 11   246 Martin, Stone       10 Newbury Park             80-01  
 12   222 Flores, Bryan       10 Newbury Park             79-11  
 13   422 Gause, Miles        SO Thousand Oaks            72-04  
 14   258 Robertson, Trevor   10 Newbury Park             63-06  
 15   132 Waisfisz, Alexande  SO Calabasas                61-07  
 16   572 Jones, Luke          9 Westlake                 59-07