Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2018 12:56 PM
                            31-ELF-Champ - 5/5/2018                            
                             Birmingham Charter HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
  Conference: C 15.32  5/19/2007   Staci Ramsey, AV Track Club                 
Eastern Lge.: E 15.66  1994        Alysia Johnson, Running Warriors            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayde Burt                   Supersonics              16.10  
  2 Dejah Egans                  Pacers                   16.32  
  3 Nia Nadanarajah              Eagles                   16.88  
  4 Na'Jiha Richardson           Antelope Valley          17.18  
  5 Lizany Sandoval              Raiders                  17.34  
  6 Journey Kennon               Supersonics              17.41  
  7 Na'sira Tyus                 Antelope Valley          17.57  
  8 Giuliana Gabriele            Raiders                  17.92  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
  Conference: C 32.32  5/17/2014   Angelina Teymouri, Storm                    
Eastern Lge.: E 32.39  1993        V. Mendola, Chatsworth                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khloe McCoy                  Pacers                   34.67  
  2 Keira Hamilton               Bears                    35.54  
  3 Isabelle Valadez             Pacers                   38.36  
  4 Na'Jiha Richardson           Antelope Valley          38.60  
  5 Na'sira Tyus                 Antelope Valley          39.74  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
  Conference: C 1:12.76  5/19/2001   Jade DeVaughn, Eagles                     
Eastern Lge.: E 1:15.78  1994        Alysia Johnson, Running Warriors          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keira Hamilton               Bears                  1:18.39  
  2 Khloe McCoy                  Pacers                 1:18.55  
  3 Jayde Burt                   Supersonics            1:20.97  
  4 Sanae Garcia                 Bears                  1:28.42  
  5 Na'Jiha Richardson           Antelope Valley        1:28.53  
  6 Isabelle Valadez             Pacers                 1:31.28  
  7 Lizany Sandoval              Raiders                1:31.63  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
  Conference: C 2:50.92  5/14/2016   Abigail Weinstein, Pacers                 
Eastern Lge.: E 2:58.03  5/18/2002   Katie Shirley, Running Warriors           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keira Hamilton               Bears                  3:18.63  
  2 Sanae Garcia                 Bears                  3:31.31  
  3 Roxana Azarbal               Eagles                 3:35.96  
  4 Kaydence Lyons               Eagles                 3:36.53  
  5 Lizany Sandoval              Raiders                3:42.27  
  6 Isabel Bautista              Eagles                 3:45.23  
  7 Ryleigh Dryer                Bullets                3:52.07  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
  Conference: C 5:49.34  5/14/2016   Abigail Weinstein, Pacers                 
Eastern Lge.: E 6:01.90  5/5/2012    Helena Hawkins, Northridge Pacers         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roxana Azarbal               Eagles                 6:50.26  
  2 Isabel Bautista              Eagles                 6:57.32  
  3 Kaydence Lyons               Eagles                 7:17.82  
  4 Emma Snowden                 Pacers                 9:15.26  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
  Conference: C 1:03.48  5/16/2009   West Valley Eagles, Eagles                
                         L. Cole, S. Reed, T. Boyer, D. Collins            
Eastern Lge.: E 1:06.55  5/10/2014   Northridge Pacers, Pacers                 
                         G Caldwell, G Acevedo, M Kodama, T Holyfield      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:08.08  
     1) Emma Snowden                    2) Isabelle Valadez               
     3) Khloe McCoy                     4) Dejah Egans                    
  2 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  1:13.01  
     1) Nia Nadanarajah                 2) Zara Carruthers                
     3) Isabel Bautista                 4) Kaydence Lyons                 
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
  Conference: C 11-03.50  5/10/2014   Timia Cea, AVTC                          
Eastern Lge.: E 11-03.50  5/10/2014   Timia Cea, AVTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Snowden                 Pacers                 9-06.50  
      9-06  9-04.50  9-06.50           
  2 Giuliana Gabriele            Raiders                9-05.00  
      9-05  8-08  FOUL           
  3 Nia Nadanarajah              Eagles                 9-00.75  
      9-00.75  FOUL  8-11.25            
  4 Journey Kennon               Supersonics            9-00.50  
      7-11.25  8-11  9-00.50            
  5 Dejah Egans                  Pacers                 8-11.25  
      8-11.25  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Eden Harel                   Raiders                8-09.50  
      FOUL  7-09  8-09.50            
  7 Dhanishka De Silva           Eagles                 7-02.00  
      7-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zara Carruthers              Eagles                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
  Conference: C 13.38  5/14/2016   Mikaela Warr, Super Sonics                  
Eastern Lge.: E 13.91  1996        Eghosa Isa, Valley Raiders                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adyn Kinard                  Eagles                   14.17   1 
  2 DeAnna Woods                 Antelope Valley          14.50   1 
  3 Synai Jordan                 Eagles                   14.63   1 
  4 Hannah Lanier                Raiders                  14.79   1 
  5 Gaveen Hooper                Pacers                   15.05   2  15.048
  6 Moriah Word                  Bullets                  15.05   2  15.050
  7 Skye Thompson                Bears                    15.07   1 
  8 Kaia Carruthers              Eagles                   15.20   1 
  9 Joy Sanders                  Eagles                   15.25   1 
 10 Sophia Crespo-Veliz          Bullets                  15.48   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 27.90  5/14/2016   Mikaela Warr, Super Sonics                  
Eastern Lge.: E 29.01  1996        Alysia Johnson, Running Warriors            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adyn Kinard                  Eagles                   30.06  
  2 DeAnna Woods                 Antelope Valley          31.38  
  3 Synai Jordan                 Eagles                   31.97  
  4 Kaia Carruthers              Eagles                   32.06  
  5 Moriah Word                  Bullets                  32.07  
  6 Skye Thompson                Bears                    32.36  
  7 Joy Sanders                  Eagles                   33.25  
  8 Gaveen Hooper                Pacers                   33.92  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 1:05.95  1998        Elizabeth Olear, Chiefs                   
Eastern Lge.: E 1:07.69  1994        B. Lavery, Valley Raiders                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skye Thompson                Bears                  1:13.09  
  2 Cameryn Retamoza             Bears                  1:15.50  
  3 Ayo Olukanmi                 Supersonics            1:18.39  
  4 Jacqueline Chriss            Eagles                 1:19.78  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 2:33.66  5/17/2014   Demi Green, Rebels                        
Eastern Lge.: E 2:36.23  1994        Eva Dencer, Northridge Pacers             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tessa McCormack              Raiders                2:53.96  
  2 Cameryn Retamoza             Bears                  2:58.08  
  3 Marley Ynostros              Bears                  2:58.98  
  4 Jayda Jenkins                Pacers                 2:58.99  
  5 Haloe Ball                   Raiders                3:02.71  
  6 Samantha Pacheco             Bears                  3:33.43  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 5:10.20  5/10/2014   Daniela Quintero, Eagles                  
Eastern Lge.: E 5:10.20  5/10/2014   Daniela Quintero, Eagles                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tessa McCormack              Raiders                5:46.87  
  2 Jayda Jenkins                Pacers                 5:50.80  
  3 Samantha Pacheco             Bears                  6:02.19  
  4 Haloe Ball                   Raiders                6:07.04  
  5 Jordyn Jackson               Eagles                 6:07.50  
  6 Marley Ynostros              Bears                  6:18.29  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 56.21  5/10/2014   West Valley Eagles, Eagles                  
                       A Dawson, K Fletcher, A Thompson, C Collins       
Eastern Lge.: E 56.21  5/10/2014   West Valley Eagles TrackClub, Eagles        
                       A Dawson, K Fletcher, A Thompson, C Collins       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  1:00.15  
     1) Adyn Kinard                     2) Kaia Carruthers                
     3) Synai Jordan                    4) Siena Hopkins                  
  2 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:02.16  
     1) Phagchok Grant                  2) Marley Rambert                 
     3) Jayda Jenkins                   4) Gaveen Hooper                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 4:42.12  5/17/2014   West Valley Eagles TrackClub, Eagles      
                         N Matthews, A Thompson, C Collins, D Quintero     
Eastern Lge.: E 4:52.47  5/10/2014   West Valley Eagles TrackClub, Eagles      
                         H Wilkinson, N Matthews, A Thompson, C Collins    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              6:03.33  
     1) Gaveen Hooper                   2) Marley Rambert                 
     3) Jayda Jenkins                   4) Phagchok Grant                 
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C  4-06  2000        Camilla Dencer, Eagles                      
Eastern Lge.: E  4-05  5/20/2007   Cassie Naranjo, Running Warriors            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameryn Retamoza             Bears                  3-07.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-07 3-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Claire Molnar                Pacers                 3-07.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-07 3-08 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Phagchok Grant               Pacers                      NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C    13-07  5/11/2013   Jayla Flowers, FALCONS                   
Eastern Lge.: E 13-05.25  2001        Tori Wilbert, Northridge Pacers          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skye Thompson                Bears                 12-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-05.50            
  2 DeAnna Woods                 Antelope Valley       12-02.50  
      12-00.50  12-00.50  12-02.50  FOUL        
  3 Hannah Lanier                Raiders               12-02.00  
      12-02  11-05.50  10-08.25  10-08        
  4 Marley Rambert               Pacers                11-02.00  
      11-02  11-00.50  10-11.50  11-01.50        
  5 Moriah Word                  Bullets               11-01.50  
      10-00.75  8-10.25  11-00.50  11-01.50        
  6 Siena Hopkins                Eagles                10-09.50  
      8-11.50  10-09.50  10-00.50  FOUL        
  7 Claire Molnar                Pacers                10-07.75  
      9-11.50  9-07.75  10-04  10-07.75        
  8 Sophia Crespo-Veliz          Bullets               10-03.50  
      10-03.50  9-00  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 27-04.75  5/21/2011   Kasey Hayes, Tigers                      
Eastern Lge.: E    25-08  5/9/2015    April Fontenette, Pacers                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lo'ani Atofau                Bullets               22-04.00  
      20-01.75  21-03  22-04  21-08.50       
  2 Selah Landaverde             Bears                 21-08.50  
      FOUL  19-00  20-09.50  21-08.50        
  3 Sophia Crespo-Veliz          Bullets               21-07.00  
      21-07  16-11  21-04  FOUL        
  4 Ayo Olukanmi                 Supersonics           21-05.00  
      19-11  17-08  21-05  21-04.50       
  5 Neveah Ferguson              Bullets               15-11.50  
      15-11.50  12-02  13-01.50  13-08        
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 12.50  1990        Aminah Haddad, Eagles                       
Eastern Lge.: E 12.87  1994        Jessica Cosby, Northridge Pacers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikaela Warr                 Supersonics              12.72E 
  2 Maliyah Cooper               Supersonics              14.17  
  3 Kayah Wilmore                Pacers                   14.25  
  4 Jada Suggs                   Eagles                   14.26  
  5 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                   14.50  
  6 Kayla Sey                    Eagles                   14.64  
  7 Brianna Webber               Supersonics              15.04  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 26.30  2000        Elizabeth Olear, Chiefs                     
Eastern Lge.: E 27.25  1994        Melinda Malone, Golden Bears                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikaela Warr                 Supersonics              26.96E 
  2 Jenna Moutes                 Eagles                   29.41  
  3 Reece Trice                  Bears                    29.64  
  4 Laila Bowens                 Eagles                   29.89  
  5 Jennifer McNamara            Raiders                  30.19  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 59.68  5/21/2000   Elizabeth Olear, Chiefs                     
Eastern Lge.: E 59.68  2000        Elizabeth Olear, Chatsworth Chiefs          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reece Trice                  Bears                  1:04.47  
  2 Jenna Moutes                 Eagles                 1:04.86  
  3 Laila Bowens                 Eagles                 1:05.86  
  4 Valentina Fakrogha           Eagles                 1:06.80  
  5 Angelina Lopez               Eagles                 1:07.70  
  6 Jennifer McNamara            Raiders                1:08.46  
  7 Sarai Archer                 Pacers                 1:10.71  
  8 Jaqlynn Ervin                Supersonics            1:12.68  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 2:22.39  5/18/2013   Janiah Brown, Rush                        
Eastern Lge.: E 2:29.71  5/12/2012   Mariah Moro, Bears                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reece Trice                  Bears                  2:34.32  
  2 Angelina Lopez               Eagles                 2:39.29  
  3 Valentina Fakrogha           Eagles                 2:41.67  
  4 Jacelyn Gonzaga              Pacers                 2:43.42  
  5 Reese Gentry                 Eagles                 2:46.16  
  6 Carolina Leon                Raiders                2:54.74  
  7 Arden Keeton                 Raiders                2:55.58  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 4:51.37  1996        Eva Dencer, Northridge Pacers             
Eastern Lge.: E 4:59.89  2000        Jessica Locke, Running Warriors           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payton Godsey                Eagles                 5:22.46  
  2 Meztli Velazquez             Bears                  5:25.28  
  3 Jacelyn Gonzaga              Pacers                 5:33.21  
  4 Carolina Leon                Raiders                5:35.32  
  5 Reese Gentry                 Eagles                 5:42.00  
  6 Lilianna Moreira             Raiders                6:17.68  
  7 Mya Florian                  Pacers                 6:19.64  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 10:11.95  5/14/2016   Isis Diaz, Pacers                        
Eastern Lge.: E 10:37.03  5/10/2014   Natalia Quintero, Eagles                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payton Godsey                Eagles                11:38.52  
  2 Reese Gentry                 Eagles                11:59.19  
  3 Lilianna Moreira             Raiders               12:43.18  
  4 Sarai Archer                 Pacers                12:46.24  
  5 Arden Keeton                 Raiders               13:12.40  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 51.03  5/15/2011   High Desert Heat, Desert Heat               
                       M Murphy, B Butts, K Jerro, S Ramsey              
Eastern Lge.: E 52.31  1997        Valley Raiders, Valley Raiders              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supersonics  'A'                                      55.38  
     1) Mikaela Warr                    2) Brianna Webber                 
     3) Anaiya Cooper                   4) Maliyah Cooper                 
  2 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                    55.65  
     1) Jenna Moutes                    2) Laila Bowens                   
     3) Angelina Lopez                  4) Jada Suggs                     
  3 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                57.81  
     1) Jacelyn Gonzaga                 2) Kayah Wilmore                  
     3) Aja Johnson                     4) Marissa Cubias                 
  4 Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                        59.41  
     1) Jennifer McNamara               2) London Williams                
     3) S'Riaya Peters                  4) Lilianna Moreira               
  5 Antelope Valley  'A'                                1:06.80  
     1) Arlene Nguyen                   2) Nakia Tyus                     
     3) Ebonie Pettie                   4) Cahmora Calloway               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 4:17.30  5/18/2013   Valley Raiders Track Club, Raiders        
                         S Grant, M Hayles, K Robinson-Hubbard, H Ramos    
Eastern Lge.: E 4:22.32  2000        Los Angeles Hawks, Los Angeles Hawks      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  4:40.55  
     1) Jada Suggs                      2) Laila Bowens                   
     3) Angelina Lopez                  4) Jenna Moutes                   
  2 Supersonics  'A'                                    4:59.28  
     1) Jaqlynn Ervin                   2) Brianna Webber                 
     3) Anaiya Cooper                   4) Maliyah Cooper                 
  3 Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                      5:07.10  
     1) Jennifer McNamara               2) Carolina Leon                  
     3) Arden Keeton                    4) Lilianna Moreira               
  4 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                  5:19.79  
     1) Reese Gentry                    2) Payton Godsey                  
     3) Jori Glover                     4) Kayla Sey                      
  5 Antelope Valley  'A'                                6:47.59  
     1) Arlene Nguyen                   2) Nakia Tyus                     
     3) Ebonie Pettie                   4) Cahmora Calloway               
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C  5-02  5/17/2009   Cassandra Naranjo, Rng Warriors             
Eastern Lge.: E  5-02  5/17/2009   Cassandra Naranjo, Rng Warriors             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                 4-05.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-01 4-02 4-03 4-05 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Aja Johnson                  Pacers                 4-02.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-01 4-02 4-03 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 London Williams              Raiders                3-10.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Anisa Watkins                Pacers                J3-10.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ebonie Pettie                Antelope Valley        3-06.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jori Glover                  Eagles                J3-06.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Arlene Nguyen                Antelope Valley       J3-06.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 16-03.25  1985        S. Blough, SV Rebels                     
Eastern Lge.: E    16-00  5/12/2012   Elnaz Pourasgari, Eagles                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reece Trice                  Bears                 13-01.00  
      12-05  12-01.50  13-01  12-10.50        
  2 Eliana Harel                 Raiders               11-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11-10        
  3 Cristina McDaniel            Bullets               11-06.50  
      11-06.50  11-01  FOUL  FOUL        
  4 Anaiya Cooper                Supersonics           11-02.00  
      11-02  10-10  10-10.25  11-02        
 -- Maliyah Cooper               Supersonics               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 41-02.25  5/14/2016   April Fontenette, Pacers                 
Eastern Lge.: E 37-06.25  1994        Jessica Cosby, Northridge Pacers         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aja Johnson                  Pacers                34-08.75  
      33-07  34-00.50  33-06.25  34-08.75        
  2 Kyra Reaux                   Pacers                29-09.00  
      29-09  29-04  FOUL  29-01.50        
  3 Anisa Watkins                Pacers                25-09.00  
      24-06.50  25-09  FOUL  23-09        
  4 Kaily Hanchera               Pacers                25-07.50  
      25-07.50  22-09.50  22-05  FOUL        
  5 Natalia Gabriele             Raiders               21-03.00  
      21-03  20-07  18-04.50  19-06        
  6 Luna Sanchez                 Bullets               20-11.00  
      19-05.75  FOUL  20-11  19-09.50        
  7 Nakia Tyus                   Antelope Valley       19-04.00  
      15-03.75  18-10  14-07  19-04        
  8 Cahmora Calloway             Antelope Valley       16-11.50  
      14-10.25  13-10.50  15-10.25  16-11.50        
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
  Conference: C 11.82  1995        Tiffany Thompson, Eagles                    
Eastern Lge.: E 12.40  1998        Michelle Stinnette, Golden Bears            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ta'Ahjah Fann                Eagles                   12.59   1 
  2 Nevaeh Williams              Supersonics              12.62   1 
  3 Kandace Bowens               Eagles                   12.90   1 
  4 Sahara Wray                  Supersonics              13.20   1 
  5 Maya Bowens                  Eagles                   13.22   1 
  6 Shani Coffey                 Raiders                  13.42   1 
  7 Zeniah Ellsworth             Eagles                   13.43   2 
  8 Kylee McIntosh               Eagles                   13.48   2 
 -- Gisele Thompson              Eagles                      DQ   2  Ineligible athlete
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
  Conference: C 24.75  6/1/2002    Elizabeth Olear, Chiefs                     
Eastern Lge.: E 25.31  2002        Elisabeth Olear, Chatsworth Chiefs          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaylen Fletcher              Eagles                   25.09E  1 
  2 Alyssa Thompson              Eagles                   25.71   1 
  3 Ta'Ahjah Fann                Eagles                   25.93   1 
  4 Nevaeh Williams              Supersonics              26.19   1 
  5 Tylar Gallien                Supersonics              26.37   1 
  6 Kandace Bowens               Eagles                   26.82   1 
  7 Jasmin Dudley                Pacers                   26.87   1 
  8 Sahara Wray                  Supersonics              27.27   1 
  9 Nedovia Matthews             Eagles                   27.43   2 
 10 Zeniah Ellsworth             Eagles                   27.86   2 
 11 Shani Coffey                 Raiders                  27.99   2 
 12 Avionna Salazar              Pacers                   28.10   2 
 13 Simone Bart-Plange           Pacers                   28.48   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 56.22  6/1/2002    Elizabeth Olear, Chiefs                     
Eastern Lge.: E 56.90  5/19/2002   Elizabeth Olear, Chatsworth Chiefs          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaylen Fletcher              Eagles                   57.66  
  2 Tylar Gallien                Supersonics            1:00.03  
  3 Maya Bowens                  Eagles                 1:00.05  
  4 Nedovia Matthews             Eagles                 1:00.96  
  5 Avionna Salazar              Pacers                 1:02.78  
  6 Shani Coffey                 Raiders                1:03.83  
  7 Simone Bart-Plange           Pacers                 1:04.67  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 2:17.49  6/5/2004    Roseanne Fleming, United Track            
Eastern Lge.: E 2:24.31  5/21/2006   Amber Murakami, Storm                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Bowens                  Eagles                 2:25.29   2:25.282
  2 Isis Diaz                    Pacers                 2:25.29   2:25.286
  3 Morgan Quinn                 Eagles                 2:37.30  
  4 Naima Salazar                Pacers                 2:40.16  
  5 Carolyn Mayberry             Pacers                 2:48.27  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 4:49.16  6/5/2004    Erin Baird, United Track                  
Eastern Lge.: E 4:56.52  2001        Brenda Cohen, Running Warriors            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isis Diaz                    Pacers                 4:58.63  
  2 Zaida Velazquez              Bears                  5:19.58  
  3 Jocelyn Pacheco              Bears                  6:20.65  
  4 Fiona Le                     Pacers                 7:13.41  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 10:07.75  5/30/2009   Sarah L Baxter, SV Rebels                
Eastern Lge.: E 10:46.92  5/20/2007   Kaylin Mahoney, Storm                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isis Diaz                    Pacers                10:52.72  
  2 Jocelyn Pacheco              Bears                 13:00.72  
  3 Fiona Le                     Pacers                13:21.30  
  4 Bridgette Mertzel            Pacers                13:29.58  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 14.77  5/14/2016   Jazmin Jackson, Eagles                      
Eastern Lge.: E 15.52  5/12/2012   Brisa Guzman-Sanchez, Pacers                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmin Dudley                Pacers                   17.38  
  2 Carolyn Mayberry             Pacers                   18.93  
  3 Hamilton Grashel             Pacers                   19.60  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 48.03  1995        West Valley Eagles                          
Eastern Lge.: E 49.33  1999        Valley Raiders, Valley Raiders              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                    49.73  
     1) Maya Bowens                     2) Kaylen Fletcher                
     3) Kandace Bowens                  4) Ta'Ahjah Fann                  
  2 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                51.53  
     1) Jasmin Dudley                   2) Avionna Salazar                
     3) Simone Bart-Plange              4) Carolyn Mayberry               
 -- West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                       DQ   Ineligible athlete
     1) Zeniah Ellsworth                2) Alyssa Thompson                
     3) Gisele Thompson                 4) Kylee McIntosh                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 4:03.00  1995        West Valley Eagles, Eagles                
Eastern Lge.: E 4:06.47  1998        Valley Raiders, Valley Raiders            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  4:08.23  
     1) Nedovia Matthews                2) Haley Wilkinson                
     3) Morgan Quinn                    4) Maya Bowens                    
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C  5-06  1997        Schquay Brignac, Eagles                     
Eastern Lge.: E  5-05  1996        Schquay Brignac, Golden Bears               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Jocelyn Pacheco              Bears                       NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 17-08.50  5/17/2014   Elnaz Pourasgari, Eagles                 
Eastern Lge.: E 17-07.50  5/12/2012   Maya Hutchinson, Pacers                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kylee McIntosh               Eagles                16-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-00  14-11.75        
  2 Nedovia Matthews             Eagles                14-03.00  
      13-11.50  14-03  13-05.25  12-04       
  3 Jocelyn Pacheco              Bears                  7-11.75  
      7-11.75  FOUL  7-08.50  FOUL        
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C    47-07  5/21/2011   Nia Britt, Pacers                        
Eastern Lge.: E 46-10.75  5/15/2011   Nia Britt, Pacers                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 April Fontenette             Pacers                43-04.50  
      43-04.50  41-07  40-05  40-03        
  2 Kaliya Ware                  Pacers                32-11.50  
      32-09.25  32-05  32-11.50  32-08.50        
  3 Niallana Greer               Pacers                32-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-02  FOUL        
  4 Enye Henry                   Pacers                28-08.00  
      28-08  27-08  27-09  28-06.50        
  5 A'Mia Early- Hiner           Antelope Valley       27-11.00  
      27-00.50  27-01  27-11  27-00        
  6 Lajzanae Mahaffey            Bullets               25-08.00  
      24-06.50  25-08  21-10.50  20-08        
  7 Ronisha Brown                Antelope Valley       24-06.00  
      24-01  24-06  23-10  22-03        
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauryn Milburn               Supersonics              12.87  
  2 Lea Rachal                   Bullets                  13.59  
  3 Isabel Castagnola            Pacers                   13.72  
  4 Evelyn Laughton              Pacers                   14.68  
  5 Tatyanna Caro                Pacers                   14.83  
  6 Jossline Frangoul            Pacers                   16.25  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauryn Milburn               Supersonics              26.97  
  2 Lea Rachal                   Bullets                  28.23  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lea Rachal                   Bullets                1:03.13  
  2 Laisette Rachal              Bullets                1:04.16  
  3 Tatyanna Caro                Pacers                 1:05.63  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laisette Rachal              Bullets                2:33.87  
  2 Isabel Castagnola            Pacers                 2:38.99  
  3 Ninette Camarena             Bears                  3:23.57  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laisette Rachal              Bullets                5:16.50  
  2 Ninette Camarena             Bears                  7:31.45  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ninette Camarena             Bears                 15:40.38  
 
Girls High Jump 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jossline Frangoul            Pacers                 4-00.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ninette Camarena             Bears                 12-07.00  
      12-07  11-09               
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lea Rachal                   Bullets               23-00.50  
      20-10.50  23-00.50  21-04.50  22-05.50        
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
  Conference: C 14.80  1995        Jonathan Breazell, Eagles                   
Eastern Lge.: E 15.01  5/14/2011   Evan Davidson, Northridge Pacers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marlon Ross Jr.              Eagles                   15.08  
  2 Adan Alejandre               Pacers                   15.09  
  3 Kade Sneed                   Supersonics              15.98   15.971
  4 Jaxon Davis                  Eagles                   15.98   15.973
  5 Lamari Dillon                Antelope Valley          16.34  
  6 Zane Belson                  Raiders                  16.69  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
  Conference: C 30.92  5/14/2016   Myles Mccrory, Super Sonics                 
Eastern Lge.: E 31.52  5/14/2007   Duhron Goodman, Northridge Pacers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adan Alejandre               Pacers                   31.58  
  2 Marlon Ross Jr.              Eagles                   31.86  
  3 Logan Herrera                Eagles                   33.41  
  4 Jayden Zorns                 Raiders                  35.01  
  5 Jaxon Davis                  Eagles                   35.27  
  6 Kade Sneed                   Supersonics              35.65  
  7 DeShawn Woods                Antelope Valley          35.90  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
  Conference: C 1:10.25  5/21/2005   Travis Larson, Valley Raiders             
Eastern Lge.: E 1:10.25  5/21/2005   Travis Larson, Valley Raiders             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan Herrera                Eagles                 1:13.49  
  2 Charles Perry                Pacers                 1:15.13  
  3 Jayden Zorns                 Raiders                1:17.61  
  4 Zane Belson                  Raiders                1:17.70  
  5 Simon Blondeau               Pacers                 1:21.68  
  6 DeShawn Woods                Antelope Valley        1:23.05  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
  Conference: C 2:45.15  5/14/2016   Andrew Newchurch, Pacers                  
Eastern Lge.: E 2:48.34  5/14/2011   Paul Holyfield, Northridge Pacers         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel Carpenter             Pacers                 2:55.58  
  2 Charles Perry                Pacers                 2:58.95  
  3 Jordan Castaneda             Bullets                3:04.75  
  4 Jayden Zorns                 Raiders                3:07.35  
  5 Joseph Perez                 Bears                  3:13.84  
  6 Christopher Steiner          Eagles                 3:22.06  
  7 Noah Atofau                  Bullets                3:36.41  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
  Conference: C 5:24.10  5/14/2016   Andrew Newchurch, Pacers                  
Eastern Lge.: E 5:38.11  5/10/2014   Prince Williams, Eagles                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Azarbal                  Eagles                 5:49.27  
  2 Christopher Steiner          Eagles                 6:19.76  
  3 Jordan Castaneda             Bullets                6:22.45  
  4 Rithul Senthilkumar          Eagles                 6:23.13  
  5 Joseph Perez                 Bears                  6:26.23  
  6 Jai Dubal                    Eagles                 6:27.72  
  7 Noah Atofau                  Bullets                7:03.38  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
  Conference: C 1:01.53  5/5/2012    West Valley Eagles, Eagles                
                         D Reed, J Crawford, J Short, A Boardingham        
Eastern Lge.: E 1:01.53  5/5/2012    West Valley Eagles, Eagles                
                         D Reed, J Crawford, J Short, A Boardingham        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:02.84  
     1) Charles Perry                   2) Simon Blondeau                 
     3) Samuel Carpenter                4) Adan Alejandre                 
  2 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  1:03.17  
     1) Solomon Nash                    2) Logan Herrera                  
     3) Jaxon Davis                     4) Marlon Ross Jr.                
  3 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                  1:12.26  
     1) Sam Azarbal                     2) Lenny Kramnik                  
     3) James Christenson               4) Christopher Steiner            
 
Boys Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
  Conference: C 12-00  5/20/2000   J. Davis, (2016) M. McCrory, SV Rebels, Soni
Eastern Lge.: E 11-05  5/4/2013    Payton Waters, Northridge Pacers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kade Sneed                   Supersonics           10-11.00  
      10-01  9-04  10-11            
  2 Samuel Carpenter             Pacers                10-00.50  
      8-11.50  8-06.25  10-00.50            
  3 Luke Pettie                  Antelope Valley        9-01.00  
      8-10.50  8-08.50  9-01            
  4 Simon Blondeau               Pacers                 9-00.50  
      5-06  9-00.50  FOUL            
  5 Lenny Kramnik                Eagles                 7-10.00  
      7-08  7-10  FOUL            
  6 James Christenson            Eagles                 7-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-07.50            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 13.08  5/10/2014   Patrick Ize-Iyamu, Rush                     
Eastern Lge.: E 13.50  5/11/2013   Evan Davidson, Pacers                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Quinn                   Eagles                   13.29E 
  2 Kingston Celifie             Eagles                   13.75  
  3 Chase Evans                  Eagles                   13.84  
  4 Dominic Hardy                Eagles                   14.17  
  5 Imaan Edwards                Pacers                   14.41  
  6 Brandon Robinson             Antelope Valley          14.69  
  7 King rich Johnson            Pacers                   14.69  
  8 Anhor the great Johnson      Pacers                   14.95  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 27.69  6/1/2002    Dale Morgan, Eagles                         
Eastern Lge.: E 28.07  5/18/2008   Tarrik Brock, Pacers                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Quinn                   Eagles                   27.84E 
  2 Charles Davis                Pacers                   28.47  
  3 Kingston Celifie             Eagles                   28.80  
  4 Chase Evans                  Eagles                   28.88  
  5 Kayne Miller                 Eagles                   28.90  
  6 Imaan Edwards                Pacers                   29.64  
  7 Dominic Hardy                Eagles                   30.15  
  8 King rich Johnson            Pacers                   30.86  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 1:01.87  5/11/2013   Sam Gambrah, Jr., RUSH                    
Eastern Lge.: E 1:04.74  5/20/2007   Travis Larson, Valley Raiders             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Quinn                   Eagles                 1:02.67E 
  2 Charles Davis                Pacers                 1:04.07E 
  3 Kingston Celifie             Eagles                 1:05.60  
  4 Kayne Miller                 Eagles                 1:05.61  
  5 Brandon Nash                 Eagles                 1:07.90  
  6 Joshua Harel                 Raiders                1:07.91  
  7 Anhor the great Johnson      Pacers                 1:08.32  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 2:27.10  1985        Andrew Illig, Pacers                      
Eastern Lge.: E 2:32.31  5/17/2009   Dylan Majerus, LA Falcons                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Bello                  Pacers                 2:33.82  
  2 Darren Haggerty              Pacers                 2:33.86  
  3 Kayne Miller                 Eagles                 2:35.77  
  4 Brandon Nash                 Eagles                 2:42.61  
  5 Jordan Lambe                 Raiders                2:49.73  
  6 Jaden Rogers                 Pacers                 2:54.52  
  7 Noah Florian                 Pacers                 2:55.96  
  8 Mark Sanchez                 Bullets                3:03.32  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 4:59.57  1997        Luke Dencer, Northridge Pacers            
Eastern Lge.: E 5:03.20  5/20/2007   Ryan Alexander, Running Warriors          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Adryan Newchurch      Pacers                 5:12.83  
  2 Lucas Bello                  Pacers                 5:13.32  
  3 Jordan Lambe                 Raiders                5:31.74  
  4 Noah Florian                 Pacers                 5:32.45  
  5 Joaquin Ortega               Pacers                 5:45.66  
  6 Jaden Rogers                 Pacers                 5:46.34  
  7 Daniel Martinez              Pacers                 5:51.32  
  8 Ian Carew                    Eagles                 6:13.92  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 54.87  5/11/2013   Northridge Pacers, PACERS                   
                       P Holyfield, D Harvey Jr., D Goodman, E Davidson  
Eastern Lge.: E 54.87  5/11/2013   Northridge Pacers, Pacers                   
                       P Holyfield, D Harvey Jr., D Goodman, E Davidson  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                    53.61C 
     1) Chase Evans                     2) Kingston Celifie               
     3) Kayne Miller                    4) Ryan Quinn                     
  2 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                56.21  
     1) Imaan Edwards                   2) King rich Johnson              
     3) Darren Haggerty                 4) Charles Davis                  
  3 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:00.16  
     1) Don Ramirez                     2) Anhor the great Johnson        
     3) Jordan Woods                    4) Andrew Adryan Newchurch        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 4:35.17  6/2/2007    Scvaa Lightning Warriors, Ltn Warriors    
                         M Cawley, B Green, S Jackson, M Kaufman           
Eastern Lge.: E 4:43.50  1995        North Valley Golden Bears, Golden Bears   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              4:53.22  
     1) King rich Johnson               2) Darren Haggerty                
     3) Anhor the great Johnson         4) Charles Davis                  
  2 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              5:04.34  
     1) Jordan Woods                    2) Andrew Adryan Newchurch        
     3) Don Ramirez                     4) Lucas Bello                    
  3 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  5:05.48  
     1) Chase Evans                     2) Dominic Hardy                  
     3) Brandon Nash                    4) Ian Carew                      
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C  4-08  5/31/2003   Tyler Glasnow, Ltn Warriors                 
Eastern Lge.: E  4-05  1993        Alonzo Beijer, Warriors                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Harel                 Raiders                4-00.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 3-11 4-00 4-01 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jordan Woods                 Pacers                 3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C 15-07.50  1981        Cornelius Edwards, Golden Bears          
Eastern Lge.: E    15-00  5/10/2014   Arlis Boardingham, Eagles                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darren Haggerty              Pacers                13-11.75  
      12-05  13-04.50  13-11.75  13-05        
  2 Joshua Harel                 Raiders               13-09.25  
      13-00  13-08.25  13-09.25  13-04.25        
  3 Brandon Robinson             Antelope Valley       12-09.25  
      12-06.50  12-05.25  12-09.25  12-08.50        
  4 Andrew Adryan Newchurch      Pacers                12-00.75  
      10-06.50  10-09.25  11-00  12-00.75        
  5 Don Ramirez                  Pacers                11-09.50  
      11-09.50  10-07.75  11-02  10-10        
  6 La'Marion Dillon             Antelope Valley       10-10.75  
      10-00.75  10-10.75  10-10.50  8-01        
  7 Bryce Robinson               Antelope Valley       10-06.25  
      10-00  FOUL  9-05  10-06.25        
  8 Jaden Rogers                 Pacers                 9-08.25  
      8  9-08.25  FOUL  9-03.50        
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
  Conference: C    31-05  5/19/2012   Mister Williams, Eagles                  
Eastern Lge.: E 31-03.50  5/12/2012   Quintin Lyons, Pacers                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Harel                 Raiders               25-08.50  
      25-06.25  25-08.50  25-04  FOUL        
  2 Brandon Robinson             Antelope Valley       24-01.00  
      FOUL  21-05.50  23-09.50  24-01        
  3 Adrian Franco                Pacers                19-10.50  
      18-05  19-10.50  18-01  18-04        
  4 Evan Bart-Plange             Pacers                17-06.00  
      16-04  16-03  17-06  13-06.50        
  5 Daniel Posada Acevedo        Pacers                15-01.50  
      13-08  13-03.25  14-04  15-01.50        
  6 Bryce Robinson               Antelope Valley       14-10.50  
      12-06.75  14-10.50  13-04  14-10        
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
  Conference: C 12.09  1995        Deron Smith, Eagles                         
Eastern Lge.: E 12.51  5/15/2011   Jalen Nailor, Bullets                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya         Eagles                   13.18   1 
  2 Justin Hart                  Pacers                   13.30   1 
  3 Olaitan Egberongbe           Eagles                   13.47   1 
  4 Niles Davis                  Pacers                   13.77   1 
  5 Ryan Edmondson               Raiders                  14.07   2 
  6 Bryce Fuhrman                Raiders                  14.24   1 
  7 Jaylin Wilson                Antelope Valley          14.39   2 
  8 Dylan McIntosh               Eagles                   14.48   1 
  9 Joshua Smith                 Pacers                   14.63   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 25.50  1997        Jeremy Huang, Eagles                        
Eastern Lge.: E 25.93  5/12/2012   James TJ Pledger, Pacers                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaylen Sanders               Eagles                   27.03  
  2 Julien Molina                Pacers                   27.08  
  3 Justin Hart                  Pacers                   27.93  
  4 Jaylin Wilson                Antelope Valley          30.16  
  5 Ryan Edmondson               Raiders                  30.43  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 56.60  1997        Jeremy Huang, Eagles                        
Eastern Lge.: E 57.82  5/12/2012   Ryan Ross, Pacers                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya         Eagles                   59.22  
  2 Julien Molina                Pacers                   59.55  
  3 Jaylen Sanders               Eagles                 1:03.70  
  4 Bryce Fuhrman                Raiders                1:04.06  
  5 King Burns                   Eagles                 1:07.61  
  6 Ryder Garcia                 Bears                  1:08.76  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 2:16.41  5/30/2009   Mac Kaufman, Ltn Warriors                 
Eastern Lge.: E 2:22.06  5/19/2002   Robert Gonzalez, Hawks                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darrick Jacob Jr.            Eagles                 2:32.19  
  2 King Burns                   Eagles                 2:37.78  
  3 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                 2:39.69  
  4 Ryan Dudley                  Pacers                 2:40.13  
  5 Daniel Fishman               Raiders                2:46.12  
  6 Axel Ynostros                Bears                  2:55.20  
  7 William Geving               Raiders                2:59.12  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 4:45.37  1997        Cary Dove, Golden Bears                   
Eastern Lge.: E 4:45.93  5/17/2009   Ryan M Alexander, Storm                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Vargas                Pacers                 5:07.48  
  2 Daniel Fishman               Raiders                5:09.29  
  3 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                 5:14.07  
  4 Ethan Diaz                   Pacers                 5:17.71  
  5 Ryan Dudley                  Pacers                 5:18.24  
  6 Axel Ynostros                Bears                  5:45.13  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 9:56.98  5/17/2009   Ryan M Alexander, Storm                   
Eastern Lge.: E 9:56.98  5/17/2009   Ryan M Alexander, Storm                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Vargas                Pacers                10:56.96  
  2 Ethan Diaz                   Pacers                11:18.39  
  3 Ryan Dudley                  Pacers                11:50.18  
  4 William Geving               Raiders               12:17.24  
  5 Beckham Costino              Raiders               12:30.01  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 12.34  1995        Chris Morgan, Golden Bears                  
Eastern Lge.: E 12.37  1995        Chris Morgan, Golden Bears                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xavarien Perkins             Eagles                   14.34  
  2 Benjamin Niebla              Pacers                   16.30  
  3 Frank Conley III             Pacers                   16.65  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 49.65  1990        West Valley Eagles                          
Eastern Lge.: E 50.20  5/12/2012   Northridge Pacers, Pacers                   
                       N Bombata, R Ross, J Pledger, J Wilson-Richardson 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                    51.06  
     1) Jaylen Sanders                  2) Alexander Bowens               
     3) Olaitan Egberongbe              4) Prince Williams                
  2 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                52.75  
     1) Niles Davis                     2) Justin Hart                    
     3) Joshua Smith                    4) Julien Molina                  
 -- Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                           DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) Bryce Fuhrman                   2) Daniel Fishman                 
     3) Ryan Edmondson                  4) Aiden Fuhrman                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 4:07.25  5/12/2012   Northridge Pacers, Pacers                 
                         N Bombata, R Ross, J Pledger, J Wilson-Richardson 
Eastern Lge.: E 4:07.25  5/12/2012   Northridge Pacers, Pacers                 
                         N Bombata, R Ross, J Pledger, J Wilson-Richardson 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  4:20.87  
     1) Jaylen Sanders                  2) Alexander Bowens               
     3) Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya            4) Prince Williams                
  2 Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                      5:15.36  
     1) Daniel Fishman                  2) William Geving                 
     3) Beckham Costino                 4) Ryan Edmondson                 
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C  5-02  1983        G. Dorroh, Eagles                           
Eastern Lge.: E  5-01  1992        Ernest Williams, Golden Bears               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander Bowens             Eagles                 4-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gabriel Franco               Pacers                 4-02.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Joseph Szegedy               Eagles                 4-02.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kevin O'Neill                Eagles                 3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Joshua Reyes                 Bears                  3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Axel Ynostros                Bears                  3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 18-00.50  1983        Cornelius Edwards, Golden Bears          
Eastern Lge.: E 16-07.50  5/12/2012   Jalin Lewis, Antelope Valley             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niles Davis                  Pacers                14-05.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-05.25        
  2 Xavarien Perkins             Eagles                14-04.50  
      14-03.25  14-04.50  13-10  13-10.25        
  3 Dylan McIntosh               Eagles                13-10.25  
      13-03  12-11.25  12-10.75  13-10.25        
  4 Bryce Fuhrman                Raiders               13-04.75  
      13-04.75  12-09  12-00.50  12-05.50        
  5 Jaylin Wilson                Antelope Valley       12-06.25  
      11-11.50  11-09.50  12-03  12-06.25        
  6 Aiden Fuhrman                Raiders               12-02.50  
      12-02.50  11-10.50  11-05.75  11-10        
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
  Conference: C 47-02.50  1987        Adam Guzzo, Eagles                       
Eastern Lge.: E 40-09.50  5/10/2014   Quinton Lyons, Pacers                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Stansell              Supersonics           29-02.00  
      29-02  28-05  27-10  28-02       
  2 Peter Meza                   Bears                 28-11.00  
      26-06.75  28-02.50  FOUL  28-11        
  3 Aiden Fuhrman                Raiders               27-05.00  
      26-02.50  24-07.25  27-00.25  27-05       
  4 Jeremiah Smith               Pacers                27-02.00  
      26-05.50  24-06  FOUL  27-02        
  5 Daniel Ramirez               Pacers                19-02.50  
      18-00  18-01.50  18-00  19-02.50        
  6 Anthony Romo                 Bears                 16-02.50  
      FOUL  16-02  15-11  16-02.50        
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 11.10  1997        Jason Lovell, Pacers                        
Eastern Lge.: E 11.20  5/12/2012   Tarrick Brock, Eagles                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Gipson                Pacers                   12.12   12.116
  2 Dane Reed                    Eagles                   12.12   12.118
  3 Marcus Arthur                Eagles                   12.14  
  4 Matthew Heath                Pacers                   12.23  
  5 Isaiah Estell                Antelope Valley          12.51  
  6 Saheed Free                  Supersonics              12.63  
  7 Tyler Garcia                 Bullets                  12.67  
  8 Chase Farrell                Pacers                   12.87  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 22.52  1994        Quincy Wright, Eagles                       
Eastern Lge.: E 23.21  1999        Noah Smith, Golden Bears                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Heath                Pacers                   24.94  
  2 Marcus Arthur                Eagles                   24.94  
  3 Corbett McDaniel             Supersonics              25.58  
  4 Isaiah Estell                Antelope Valley          25.70  
  5 Jacob Hunter                 Antelope Valley          26.25  
  6 Paulo Skochinski             Bullets                  26.45  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 49.76  1992        Michael Granville, Eagles                   
Eastern Lge.: E 50.43  1997        Jason Lovell, Northridge Pacers             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthias Allison             Bullets                  53.93  
  2 Corbett McDaniel             Supersonics              54.90  
  3 Paulo Skochinski             Bullets                  56.66  
  4 Elijah Gipson                Pacers                   56.70  
  5 Tyler Garcia                 Bullets                  56.91  
  6 Deju McDavid                 Eagles                   57.86  
  7 Kevin Sanchez                Bullets                  57.89  
  8 Jaden DaCosta                Eagles                   58.68  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 1:59.94  1992        Michael Granville, Eagles                 
Eastern Lge.: E 2:05.01  1999        Damion Rinaldi, Northridge Pacers         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthias Allison             Bullets                2:14.52  
  2 Santiago Orozco              Bullets                2:18.68  
  3 Alex Manzano                 Supersonics            2:18.71  
  4 Edison Friday                Eagles                 2:22.27  
  5 James Lopez                  Pacers                 2:22.92  
  6 Nicholas Ayala               Bullets                2:24.50  
  7 Parker King                  Eagles                 2:24.76  
  8 Adam Moreira                 Raiders                2:25.57  
  9 Kevin Sanchez                Bullets                2:26.34  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 4:19.58  5/31/2008   Samuel Peckham, Ltn Warriors              
Eastern Lge.: E 4:32.93  5/11/2013   Dylan Majerus, Eagles                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santiago Orozco              Bullets                4:45.21  
  2 Aaron Blaylock               Bullets                4:47.53  
  3 James Lopez                  Pacers                 4:51.73  
  4 Ishan Dubal                  Eagles                 4:54.86  
  5 Nicholas Ayala               Bullets                4:59.22  
  6 Adam Moreira                 Raiders                5:05.45  
  7 Finley Hanson                Pacers                 5:16.90  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 9:20.50  5/20/2007   Dylan Alexander, Running Warriors         
Eastern Lge.: E 9:20.50  5/20/2007   Dylan Alexander, Running Warriors         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ishan Dubal                  Eagles                10:01.12  
  2 Aaron Blaylock               Bullets               10:10.46  
  3 James Lopez                  Pacers                10:13.83  
  4 Ethan Smith                  Eagles                10:23.31  
  5 Finley Hanson                Pacers                10:59.45  
  6 Adeola Egberongbe            Eagles                11:10.55  
  7 Jack Vowles                  Pacers                12:00.12  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 15.21  5/9/2015    Don Chapman, Antelope Valley                
Eastern Lge.: E 15.21  5/9/2015    Don Chapman, Antelope Valley                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Gipson                Pacers                   14.89C 
  2 Jacob Hunter                 Antelope Valley          15.41  
  3 Kadin Newton                 Antelope Valley          15.43  
  4 Jai Bell                     Eagles                   15.67  
  5 Andrew Shackelford           Eagles                   17.71  
  6 Corey Lewis                  Pacers                   19.12  
  7 Tajh Carter                  Pacers                   19.26  
  8 Tal Lasman                   Eagles                   21.21  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 43.23  1992        West Valley Eagles                          
Eastern Lge.: E 44.66  5/12/2012   West Valley Eagles TrackClub, Eagles        
                       T Brock, N Agbede, F Burns, L Lambert             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                47.46  
     1) Matthew Heath                   2) Chase Farrell                  
     3) Cameron Haynes                  4) Elijah Gipson                  
  2 Antelope Valley  'A'                                  50.43  
     1) Isaiah Estell                   2) Jacob Hunter                   
     3) Kadin Newton                    4) Khamani Newton                 
  3 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                    50.84  
     1) King Miller                     2) Jai Bell                       
     3) Jaden DaCosta                   4) Marcus Arthur                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 3:36.60  1984        Simi Valley Running Rebels, SV Rebels     
Eastern Lge.: E 3:41.09  2001        Los Angeles Hawks, Los Angeles Hawks      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmdale Bullets  'A'                               3:51.80  
     1) Paulo Skochinski                2) Kevin Sanchez                  
     3) Matthias Allison                4) Tyler Garcia                   
  2 Supersonics  'A'                                    3:54.48  
     1) Corbett McDaniel                2) Aaron Milburn                  
     3) Alex Manzano                    4) Saheed Free                    
  3 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  4:09.83  
     1) King Miller                     2) Jai Bell                       
     3) Jaden DaCosta                   4) Marcus Arthur                  
  4 Antelope Valley  'A'                                4:33.65  
     1) Isaiah Estell                   2) Jacob Hunter                   
     3) Kadin Newton                    4) Khamani Newton                 
  5 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                  4:33.73  
     1) Edison Friday                   2) Oriola Egberongbe              
     3) Andrew Shackelford              4) Parker King                    
  6 Antelope Valley  'B'                                4:58.68  
     1) Anthony Woods                   2) Simeon Smith                   
     3) Rodrick Hawkins                 4) Deandre Estell                 
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C  6-01  1983        C. Vanderquest, Eagles                      
Eastern Lge.: E  5-11  1999        Clarence Simpson, Golden Bears              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jai Bell                     Eagles                 5-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 King Miller                  Eagles                 4-06.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Damien Pacheco               Bears                  3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 21-09.25  1975        A. Gibson, VC                            
Eastern Lge.: E    19-10  5/12/2012   Justes Nance, Eagles                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corbett McDaniel             Supersonics           18-05.50  
      13-05  16-09  15-03.50  18-05.50       
  2 Simeon Smith                 Antelope Valley       17-00.00  
      17-00  16-06  16-07  16-09.25        
  3 Anthony Woods                Antelope Valley       16-09.25  
      16-00.25  16-04.75  16-04.25  16-09.25        
  4 Cameron Haynes               Pacers                16-06.75  
      14-03  16-06.75  14-05.25  15-00.75        
  5 Khamani Newton               Antelope Valley       15-10.50  
      15-10.50  14-03.75  FOUL  15-07.75        
  6 Tal Lasman                   Eagles                15-07.50  
      15-00.25  15-07.50  15-03.50  FOUL        
  7 Rodrick Hawkins              Antelope Valley       13-02.00  
      12-06.50  11-10  13-00.50  13-02       
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================
  Conference: C 51-10  6/3/2006    Malcolm Jones, United Track                 
Eastern Lge.: E 48-04  5/12/2012   Kylan Wilborn, Pacers                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominic Cannon               Bullets               44-01.75  
      41-11.25  41-08.25  42-01.75  44-01.75        
  2 Marcus Arthur                Eagles                42-08.25  
      42-08.25  41-09  FOUL  40-07        
  3 Matthew Martinez             Raiders               36-06.00  
      32-11.50  31-08.25  36-06  31-03        
  4 Anthony Woods                Antelope Valley       35-04.50  
      32-10  34-06  34-04.50  35-04.50        
  5 Jaden Ruiz                   Pacers                34-04.00  
      FOUL  33-04  FOUL  34-04        
  6 Adedeji Olabode              Pacers                31-10.00  
      31-09.25  30-06.50  31-10  FOUL        
  7 Armando Gonzalez             Bullets              J31-10.00  
      30-00  31-10  31-03.75  31-08.50        
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Davidson                Pacers                   11.52  
  2 Isaac Deichler               Bullets                  13.69  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Davidson                Pacers                   24.09  
  2 Brendon Valadez              Bullets                  26.72  
  3 Riley Freeman                Raiders                  27.17  
  4 Isaac Deichler               Bullets                  28.80  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brendon Valadez              Bullets                  59.54  
  2 Isaac Deichler               Bullets                  59.86  
  3 Riley Freeman                Raiders                1:01.38  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesse Kesling                Raiders                2:25.30  
  2 Brendon Valadez              Bullets                2:33.20  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesse Kesling                Raiders                4:50.61  
 
Boys Shot Put 10 lb. 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Radin                  Bullets               29-06.00  
      28-03  29-06  27-05.50  28-06.75        
  2 Joseph Mazisyuk              Pacers                21-01.00  
      20-06  21-01  20-00  20-10.25