Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2017 03:58 PM
               All-County Track & Field Championships - 5/7/2017               
                   City of Santa Barbara Parks & Recreation                    
                               La Playa Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2338 Oslay, Ella            Montecito Union          20.65q 
  2  2298 Dias-Covarrubias,      Hapgood                  21.01q 
  3   249 Ramirez, Alicia        Santa Ynez TC            22.53q 
  4  2319 Cronin, Teddy          Montecito Union          24.42q 
  5  2468 Field, Sophia          Santa Ynez TC            24.75q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2338 Oslay, Ella            Montecito Union          20.65  
  2  2298 Dias-Covarrubias,      Hapgood                  21.01  
  3   249 Ramirez, Alicia        Santa Ynez TC            22.53  
  4  2319 Cronin, Teddy          Montecito Union          24.42  
  5  2468 Field, Sophia          Santa Ynez TC            24.75  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2298 Dias-Covarrubias,      Hapgood                  46.65  
  2  2339 Oslay, Maddy           Montecito Union          49.39  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2298 Dias-Covarrubias,      Hapgood                1:45.40  
  2   249 Ramirez, Alicia        Santa Ynez TC          1:47.83  
 
Girls Long Jump Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2319 Cronin, Teddy          Montecito Union        5-06.00  
      4-07  3-04  5-06           
 
Girls Other Baseball Thw Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2319 Cronin, Teddy          Montecito Union       23-03.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1-2 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    97 Moyer, Ivy             Santa Ynez TC            16.39q  2 
  2  2454 Chirgwin, Hailey       Santa Ynez TC            17.04q  2 
  3  2347 Deakyne, Margaret      Marymount                18.78q  2  18.773
  4  2431 Schlobohm, Elsabet     Santa Barbara TC         18.78q  2  18.776
  5  2464 Dunn, Myah             Santa Ynez TC            19.32q  2 
  6  2457 DeJohn, Avery          Santa Ynez TC            20.64q  2 
  7  2416 Grube, Ella            Santa Barbara TC         20.70q  1 
  8   571 Forcey, Ella           Central Coast Al         20.73q  2 
  9  2328 Hanandez, Kaya         Montecito Union          20.88q  2 
 10  1685 Griggs, Rinna          El Montecito San         21.18   1 
 11  2362 Snodgrass, Keira       Monte Vista              22.09   1 
 12  2356 Masser, Alix           Monte Vista              22.51   1 
 13   570 Forcey, Jane           Central Coast Al         23.71   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    97 Moyer, Ivy             Santa Ynez TC            16.52  
  2  2454 Chirgwin, Hailey       Santa Ynez TC            17.70  
  3  2431 Schlobohm, Elsabet     Santa Barbara TC         18.91  
  4  2464 Dunn, Myah             Santa Ynez TC            19.28  
  5  2347 Deakyne, Margaret      Marymount                19.34  
  6  2416 Grube, Ella            Santa Barbara TC         20.11  
  7  2457 DeJohn, Avery          Santa Ynez TC            20.77  
  8  2328 Hanandez, Kaya         Montecito Union          20.89  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    97 Moyer, Ivy             Santa Ynez TC            36.36  
  2  2454 Chirgwin, Hailey       Santa Ynez TC            38.11  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2454 Chirgwin, Hailey       Santa Ynez TC          1:31.01  
  2  2431 Schlobohm, Elsabet     Santa Barbara TC       1:34.49  
  3  2416 Grube, Ella            Santa Barbara TC       1:36.30  
  4  2347 Deakyne, Margaret      Marymount              1:50.46  
  5  2464 Dunn, Myah             Santa Ynez TC          1:53.79  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2494 Losson, Scottie        Santa Ynez TC          3:07.42  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2494 Losson, Scottie        Santa Ynez TC          6:04.50  
  2  2431 Schlobohm, Elsabet     Santa Barbara TC       6:46.31  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Ynez Track Club  'A'                          1:13.36  
     1) 2454 Chirgwin, Hailey           2) 2464 Dunn, Myah                
     3) 2494 Losson, Scottie            4) 97 Moyer, Ivy                  
  2 Montecito Union School  'A'                         1:39.25  
     1) 2339 Oslay, Maddy               2) 2338 Oslay, Ella               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Ynez Track Club  'A'                          6:15.29  
     1) 2454 Chirgwin, Hailey           2) 2494 Losson, Scottie           
     3) 97 Moyer, Ivy                   4)                                
 
Girls Long Jump 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2454 Chirgwin, Hailey       Santa Ynez TC          9-11.50  
      9-11.50  8-05  8-07         
  2    97 Moyer, Ivy             Santa Ynez TC          8-01.00  
      8-01  6-06  7-07         
  3  2431 Schlobohm, Elsabet     Santa Barbara TC      J8-01.00  
      8-01  6-09  6-09           
  4  2416 Grube, Ella            Santa Barbara TC       6-08.00  
      6-07  6-03.50  6-08         
  5  1685 Griggs, Rinna          El Montecito San       6-07.50  
      4-11.50  6-07.50  6-06         
  6  2347 Deakyne, Margaret      Marymount              5-04.50  
      5-03  5-04.50  5-00.50         
 
Girls Other Baseball Thw 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2347 Deakyne, Margaret      Marymount             44-09.50  
  2  2416 Grube, Ella            Santa Barbara TC      41-02.25  
  3  2457 DeJohn, Avery          Santa Ynez TC         41-00.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3-4 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   578 Lane, Madison          Central Coast Al         15.11q  2 
  2  2394 Ball, Delaney          Santa Barbara TC         15.56q  1 
  3  2475 Gooch, Jadyn           Santa Ynez TC            16.07q  2 
  4   486 Spry, Haley            Santa Ynez TC            16.24q  1 
  5  2472 Freed, Kadence         Santa Ynez TC            16.75q  2 
  6  2355 Hoadley, Paige         Monte Vista              17.40q  1 
  7   516 Stangaard, Dorothy     St.Louis de Mont         17.76q  2 
  8  2424 McDonald, Annabel      Santa Barbara TC         18.03q  2 
  9   509 Morales, Alina         St.Louis de Mont         18.73q  2 
 10  2341 Rameson, Kira          Montecito Union          19.54   1 
 11  2490 Letts, Erin            Santa Ynez TC            19.58   1 
 12   515 Soares, Makenna        St.Louis de Mont         19.60   2 
 13  1672 Mckee, Fallon          Santa Ynez TC            19.64   1 
 14  2375 Alcantar, Summer       Pine Grove               19.65   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   578 Lane, Madison          Central Coast Al         15.53  
  2  2394 Ball, Delaney          Santa Barbara TC         15.83  
  3  2475 Gooch, Jadyn           Santa Ynez TC            16.09  
  4   486 Spry, Haley            Santa Ynez TC            16.63  
  5  2472 Freed, Kadence         Santa Ynez TC            16.90  
  6  2424 McDonald, Annabel      Santa Barbara TC         17.36  
  7  2355 Hoadley, Paige         Monte Vista              17.62  
  8   516 Stangaard, Dorothy     St.Louis de Mont         17.77  
  9   509 Morales, Alina         St.Louis de Mont         18.48  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3-4 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2394 Ball, Delaney          Santa Barbara TC         33.00   2 
  2   578 Lane, Madison          Central Coast Al         33.59   2 
  3  2475 Gooch, Jadyn           Santa Ynez TC            33.96   2 
  4  2472 Freed, Kadence         Santa Ynez TC            36.13   1 
  5   486 Spry, Haley            Santa Ynez TC            36.23   1 
  6  2493 Losson, Dani           Santa Ynez TC            36.48   2 
  7   576 Smith, Brady           Central Coast Al         36.62   1 
  8  2443 Atkins, Paige          Santa Ynez TC            37.05   2 
  9   516 Stangaard, Dorothy     St.Louis de Mont         37.53   2 
 10   242 Oslin, Skyla           Santa Ynez TC            38.93   1 
 11  2474 Gann, Jordan           Santa Ynez TC            40.86   1 
 12   509 Morales, Alina         St.Louis de Mont         41.67   1 
 13   515 Soares, Makenna        St.Louis de Mont         42.20   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 3-4 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   576 Smith, Brady           Central Coast Al       1:20.37   1 
  2  1671 Bell, Aylssa           Patterson              1:21.95   2 
  3   242 Oslin, Skyla           Santa Ynez TC          1:22.19   1 
  4  1650 Hensen, Ashley         Super Nova             1:24.00   1 
  5  2436 Work, Madison          Santa Barbara TC       1:24.43   2 
  6  2481 Hecker, Eliana         Santa Ynez TC          1:28.82   2 
  7   513 Reasner, Emma          St.Louis de Mont       1:30.36   2 
  8   493 Weiford, Grace         Santa Ynez TC          1:32.26   2 
  9  2474 Gann, Jordan           Santa Ynez TC          1:32.44   1 
 10  2341 Rameson, Kira          Montecito Union        1:39.53   1 
 11  2375 Alcantar, Summer       Pine Grove             1:45.00   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1671 Bell, Aylssa           Patterson              3:12.48  
  2  1650 Hensen, Ashley         Super Nova             3:19.30  
  3   575 Flowers, Kandace       Central Coast Al       3:21.25  
  4   489 VanderVliet, Opal      Santa Ynez TC          3:23.72  
  5  2474 Gann, Jordan           Santa Ynez TC          3:32.40  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2498 Mazza, Kate            Santa Ynez TC          5:40.28  
  2   489 VanderVliet, Opal      Santa Ynez TC          6:31.60  
  3  1650 Hensen, Ashley         Super Nova             6:31.83  
  4   513 Reasner, Emma          St.Louis de Mont       6:46.66  
  5  2434 Wolfe Lyons, Harpe     Santa Barbara TC       7:24.78  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2493 Losson, Dani           Santa Ynez TC         13:50.69  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Ynez Track Club  'C'                          1:05.50  
     1) 2493 Losson, Dani               2) 2475 Gooch, Jadyn              
     3) 486 Spry, Haley                 4)                                
  2 Santa Barbara Track Club  'A'                       1:08.97  
     1) 2424 McDonald, Annabel          2)                                
     3) 2436 Work, Madison              4) 2394 Ball, Delaney             
  3 Santa Ynez Track Club  'B'                          1:10.71  
     1) 242 Oslin, Skyla                2) 489 VanderVliet, Opal          
     3) 2443 Atkins, Paige              4) 2472 Freed, Kadence            
  4 Santa Ynez Track Club  'A'                          1:14.70  
     1)                                 2) 2467 Field, Madison            
     3) 493 Weiford, Grace              4) 2474 Gann, Jordan              
  5 St.Louis de Montford  'A'                           1:16.58  
     1) 509 Morales, Alina              2) 513 Reasner, Emma              
     3) 515 Soares, Makenna             4) 516 Stangaard, Dorothy         
 
Girls High Jump 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2424 McDonald, Annabel      Santa Barbara TC       3-01.00  
     3-01 3-03 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1672 Mckee, Fallon          Santa Ynez TC               NH  
     3-01 
      XXX 
 --  2436 Work, Madison          Santa Barbara TC            NH  
     3-01 
      XXX 
 --  2490 Letts, Erin            Santa Ynez TC               NH  
     3-01 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2475 Gooch, Jadyn           Santa Ynez TC         11-01.00  
      11-01  10-09  11-00.50         
  2  2394 Ball, Delaney          Santa Barbara TC      10-07.00  
      10-07  8-04.50  10-02         
  3  1671 Bell, Aylssa           Patterson             10-00.50  
      9-06  9-03  10-00.50         
  4   575 Flowers, Kandace       Central Coast Al     J10-00.50  
      8-02  8-09.50  10-00.50         
  5  2493 Losson, Dani           Santa Ynez TC          9-02.50  
      8-07.50  8-09  9-02.50         
  6   576 Smith, Brady           Central Coast Al      J9-02.50  
      9-02.50  7-07.50  8-02         
  7  1650 Hensen, Ashley         Super Nova            J9-02.50  
      7-00  9-02.50            
  8  2472 Freed, Kadence         Santa Ynez TC          9-01.00  
      9-01  9-01  7-06         
  9  2443 Atkins, Paige          Santa Ynez TC         J9-01.00  
      FOUL  9-01  FOUL         
 10  2469 Flamenco, Jazmin       Santa Ynez TC          8-08.50  
      7-01  7-04  8-08.50         
 11   493 Weiford, Grace         Santa Ynez TC          8-08.00  
      8-01  6-04  8-08         
 12  2436 Work, Madison          Santa Barbara TC       8-07.50  
      7-07  8-07.50  8-07         
 13  2474 Gann, Jordan           Santa Ynez TC          7-05.00  
      7-05  FOUL  7-00         
 14    94 Miller, Ella           Santa Ynez TC         J7-05.00  
      7-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 15  2375 Alcantar, Summer       Pine Grove             7-03.00  
      5-01  7-03            
 16  2341 Rameson, Kira          Montecito Union        6-09.00  
      5-02  5-07  6-09         
 17  2467 Field, Madison         Santa Ynez TC          6-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-05.50         
 18  2490 Letts, Erin            Santa Ynez TC          5-05.50  
      FOUL  5-05.50  5-05         
 
Girls Shot Put 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2424 McDonald, Annabel      Santa Barbara TC      23-05.00  
      23-05  20-10.50  21-05.25  22-01.75      
  2   243 Parker, Katie          Santa Ynez TC         20-06.00  
      17-05.25  18-11.50  20-06  18-08.50       
  3  1671 Bell, Aylssa           Patterson             16-10.50  
      15-11.25  14-11.75  14-01  16-10.50      
  4   516 Stangaard, Dorothy     St.Louis de Mont      15-02.50  
      13-08  14-05.75  14-02.50  15-02.50      
  5   515 Soares, Makenna        St.Louis de Mont      14-05.50  
      13-09.25  14-01.75  12-04.75  14-05.50      
  6    94 Miller, Ella           Santa Ynez TC         12-10.75  
      11-09  10-04  11-09.25  12-10.75      
  7  2474 Gann, Jordan           Santa Ynez TC         12-08.00  
      11-02.75  12-04.25  11-10.25  12-08      
  8   509 Morales, Alina         St.Louis de Mont      12-00.75  
      10-10  10-01.75  12-00.75  11-02.25      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-6 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2427 Meinzer, Racie         Santa Barbara TC         14.75q  3 
  2   588 Guy, Myleiah           Central Coast Al         14.81q  3 
  3  1681 Hutcherson, Lilah      Super Nova               14.89q  4 
  4  2417 Hoffman, Avery         Santa Barbara TC         15.31q  2 
  5  2397 Carter, Ava            Santa Barbara TC         15.41q  2 
  6  2478 Guerrero-Rossil, M     Santa Ynez TC            15.46q  2 
  7  2354 Hoadley, Brooke        Monte Vista              15.51q  3 
  8   476 Scheck, Kira           Santa Ynez TC            15.65q  1 
  9  2408 Feinberg, Ariella      Santa Barbara TC         15.94q  4 
 10  2425 McDonald, Clara        Santa Barbara TC         15.95   3 
 11  2344 Werner, Emerson        Montecito Union          16.10   2 
 12  2407 Fauver, MaKenzie       Santa Barbara TC         16.14   4 
 13  2337 Moro, London           Montecito Union          16.16   1 
 14   514 Rhea, Bella            St.Louis de Mont         16.21   2 
 15   505 Fidel, Dionne          St.Louis de Mont         16.42   2 
 16  2491 Linane, Allie          Santa Ynez TC            16.43   3 
 17   508 King, Margeaux         St.Louis de Mont         16.62   1 
 18   510 Osorio, Jasmine        St.Louis de Mont         16.72   1 
 19   501 Still, Brooklyn        St.Louis de Mont         16.99   1  16.984
 20   502 Acasio, Kristine       St.Louis de Mont         16.99   2  16.989
 21  2402 DeSoto, Ridley         Santa Barbara TC         17.06   1  17.054
 22  2367 Yim, Nalani            Monte Vista              17.06   1  17.058
 23  2342 Rameson, Kylie         Montecito Union          17.30   4 
 24  2499 Mazza, Lily            Santa Ynez TC            17.60   3 
 25  2324 Dybdahl, Sienna        Montecito Union          17.75   1 
 26   511 Paravato, Sophia       St.Louis de Mont         18.25   1 
 27   583 Wertz, Melody          Central Coast Al         18.75   3 
 28  2330 Hernandez, Sophie      Montecito Union          21.37   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2427 Meinzer, Racie         Santa Barbara TC         14.63  
  2   588 Guy, Myleiah           Central Coast Al         14.68  
  3  1681 Hutcherson, Lilah      Super Nova               14.89  
  4  2417 Hoffman, Avery         Santa Barbara TC         15.38  
  5  2397 Carter, Ava            Santa Barbara TC         15.48  
  6  2478 Guerrero-Rossil, M     Santa Ynez TC            15.73  
  7  2354 Hoadley, Brooke        Monte Vista              15.76  
  8   476 Scheck, Kira           Santa Ynez TC            15.85  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1681 Hutcherson, Lilah      Super Nova               30.55  
  2   588 Guy, Myleiah           Central Coast Al         31.11  
  3  2406 Elwood, Avala          Santa Barbara TC         31.61  
  4  2335 Lundgren, Amelia       Montecito Union          32.38  
  5   476 Scheck, Kira           Santa Ynez TC            34.05  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 5-6 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   588 Guy, Myleiah           Central Coast Al       1:12.87   2 
  2  2417 Hoffman, Avery         Santa Barbara TC       1:14.19   1 
  3  2335 Lundgren, Amelia       Montecito Union        1:15.67   1 
  4  2337 Moro, London           Montecito Union        1:16.88   1 
  5  2437 Allen, Hannah          Santa Ynez TC          1:18.05   2 
  6   476 Scheck, Kira           Santa Ynez TC          1:20.15   1 
  7  2402 DeSoto, Ridley         Santa Barbara TC       1:20.48   1 
  8  2455 Chirgwin, Lauren       Santa Ynez TC          1:21.60   1 
  9  2342 Rameson, Kylie         Montecito Union        1:22.88   2 
 10   501 Still, Brooklyn        St.Louis de Mont       1:25.28   1 
 11  2324 Dybdahl, Sienna        Montecito Union        1:29.01   1 
 12   245 Parker, Natalie        Santa Ynez TC          1:30.80   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2417 Hoffman, Avery         Santa Barbara TC       3:03.18  
  2  2397 Carter, Ava            Santa Barbara TC       3:14.97  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   589 Kendrick, DJ           Central Coast Al       5:21.36  
  2  1686 Torres, Lindsay        UNA                    5:35.85  
  3  2435 Wolfe Lyons, Phoeb     Santa Barbara TC       5:54.13  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   589 Kendrick, DJ           Central Coast Al      11:27.17  
  2   245 Parker, Natalie        Santa Ynez TC         14:23.24  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2400 Delany, Shae           Santa Barbara TC         15.42  
  2  2344 Werner, Emerson        Montecito Union          16.97  
  3  2425 McDonald, Clara        Santa Barbara TC         16.99  
  4  2417 Hoffman, Avery         Santa Barbara TC         17.00  
  5  2407 Fauver, MaKenzie       Santa Barbara TC         17.45  
  6  2480 Hazard, Keira          Santa Ynez TC            18.07  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Track Club  'B'                         59.08  
     1) 2406 Elwood, Avala              2) 2426 McTolridge, Daisy         
     3) 2427 Meinzer, Racie             4) 2400 Delany, Shae              
  2 Santa Barbara Track Club  'A'                       1:00.27  
     1)                                 2) 2425 McDonald, Clara           
     3) 2397 Carter, Ava                4) 2407 Fauver, MaKenzie          
  3 St.Louis de Montford  'A'                           1:06.74  
     1) 510 Osorio, Jasmine             2) 508 King, Margeaux             
     3) 501 Still, Brooklyn             4) 514 Rhea, Bella                
  4 Montecito Union School  'A'                         1:09.79  
     1) 2335 Lundgren, Amelia           2) 2341 Rameson, Kira             
     3) 2324 Dybdahl, Sienna            4) 2337 Moro, London              
  5 Santa Ynez Track Club  'A'                          1:09.96  
     1) 2455 Chirgwin, Lauren           2) 245 Parker, Natalie            
     3) 2490 Letts, Erin                4)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montecito Union School  'A'                         5:32.98  
     1) 2337 Moro, London               2)                                
     3) 2324 Dybdahl, Sienna            4) 2335 Lundgren, Amelia          
  2 St.Louis de Montford  'A'                           5:44.70  
     1) 510 Osorio, Jasmine             2) 511 Paravato, Sophia           
     3) 501 Still, Brooklyn             4) 514 Rhea, Bella                
  3 Santa Ynez Track Club  'A'                          6:12.60  
     1) 2455 Chirgwin, Lauren           2) 2472 Freed, Kadence            
     3) 2474 Gann, Jordan               4)                                
 
Girls High Jump 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2400 Delany, Shae           Santa Barbara TC       4-07.00  
     3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
       XO    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  2427 Meinzer, Racie         Santa Barbara TC      J4-07.00  
     3-03 3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1681 Hutcherson, Lilah      Super Nova             3-11.00  
     3-01 3-03 3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2354 Hoadley, Brooke        Monte Vista            3-09.00  
     3-01 3-03 3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  2425 McDonald, Clara        Santa Barbara TC       3-07.00  
     3-07 3-09 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1681 Hutcherson, Lilah      Super Nova            12-00.00  
      12-00  FOUL  11-04         
  2  2408 Feinberg, Ariella      Santa Barbara TC      11-04.00  
      10-00  11-04  10-05         
  3  2335 Lundgren, Amelia       Montecito Union       11-03.00  
      11-03  10-03.50  9-08         
  4  2425 McDonald, Clara        Santa Barbara TC      11-01.00  
      11-01               
  5  2485 Lageman, Ava           Santa Ynez TC          9-06.50  
      9-05  8-00.50  9-06.50         
  6  2342 Rameson, Kylie         Montecito Union        8-09.50  
      7-05  8-09.50  8-05           
  7  2367 Yim, Nalani            Monte Vista            8-08.00  
      6-08  7-06  8-08         
  8   476 Scheck, Kira           Santa Ynez TC          8-01.50  
      7-09.50  8-00.50  8-01.50         
  9   583 Wertz, Melody          Central Coast Al       8-00.50  
      7-06  7-08  8-00.50         
 10  2478 Guerrero-Rossil, M     Santa Ynez TC          7-04.00  
      7-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 11  2330 Hernandez, Sophie      Montecito Union        6-06.00  
      5-07  FOUL  6-06         
 
Girls Triple Jump 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2407 Fauver, MaKenzie       Santa Barbara TC      22-05.50  
      22-05.50  FOUL  21-02           
 
Girls Shot Put 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2425 McDonald, Clara        Santa Barbara TC      24-06.75  
      22-09  22-07.25  23-06.25  24-06.75      
  2  1696 Neess, Madeline        Monroe                24-00.75  
      22-11  24-00.50  24-00.75  23-05      
  3   508 King, Margeaux         St.Louis de Mont      22-01.75  
      22-01.75  20-03  21-03  20-08.50      
  4  2342 Rameson, Kylie         Montecito Union       19-06.00  
      16-02  17-07  17-09.50  19-06       
  5   583 Wertz, Melody          Central Coast Al      18-07.50  
      17-05.25  18-07.50  17-05  17-06.75      
  6   505 Fidel, Dionne          St.Louis de Mont      17-11.50  
      14-08  15-05.50  17-07  17-11.50      
  7  2455 Chirgwin, Lauren       Santa Ynez TC         15-04.75  
      15-04.75  15-04.75  FOUL  FOUL      
  8   245 Parker, Natalie        Santa Ynez TC         13-00.50  
      13-00.50  13-00.25  11-10.50  12-06      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7-8 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2414 Goodman, Laila         Santa Barbara TC         13.53q  2 
  2   481 Shaffer, Kennah        Santa Ynez TC            14.03q  1 
  3   250 Withrow, Emmy          Santa Ynez TC            14.10q  2 
  4   246 Phillips, Shelby       Santa Ynez TC            14.22q  1 
  5  2410 Frausto, Zia           Santa Barbara TC         14.37q  3 
  6   473 Ramirez, Leslie        Santa Ynez TC            14.39q  2 
  7  2399 Corral, Sophia         Santa Barbara TC         14.84q  3 
  8  2428 Miller, Grace          Santa Barbara TC         15.08q  3 
  9  1653 Mrolzkowski, Riley     Shandon School           15.09q  3 
 10  2393 Afifi, Leila           Santa Barbara TC         15.20   1 
 11  2482 Hinkens, Alana         Santa Ynez TC            15.36   3 
 12   566 Sandoval, Yasmin       Vandenburg Middl         15.44   2 
 13  1667 Soto, Lillianna        Arrehanes Junior         15.63   3 
 14  1655 Rendon, Rosa           Shandon School           15.65   2 
 15  1684 Grant, Abby            UNA                      16.17   3 
 16  1663 Montoy, Ariana         Arrehanes Junior         16.55   3 
 17  1665 Fernando, Alma         Arrehanes Junior         16.71   1 
 18  2484 Johnson, Emma          Santa Ynez TC            16.91   1 
 19  1662 Hugnh, Lyna            Arrehanes Junior         17.03   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2414 Goodman, Laila         Santa Barbara TC         13.51  
  2   250 Withrow, Emmy          Santa Ynez TC            13.91  
  3   481 Shaffer, Kennah        Santa Ynez TC            13.93  
  4  2410 Frausto, Zia           Santa Barbara TC         14.10  
  5   246 Phillips, Shelby       Santa Ynez TC            14.16  
  6  2399 Corral, Sophia         Santa Barbara TC         14.46  
  7   473 Ramirez, Leslie        Santa Ynez TC            14.89  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2433 Tiller, Annabelle      Santa Barbara TC         26.79   2 
  2  2414 Goodman, Laila         Santa Barbara TC         27.78   1 
  3  2413 Goebel, Isabelle       Santa Barbara TC         28.54   2 
  4  2448 Bradley, Lauren        Santa Ynez TC            29.12   2 
  5   250 Withrow, Emmy          Santa Ynez TC            29.66   1 
  6  2428 Miller, Grace          Santa Barbara TC         30.99   2 
  7  2482 Hinkens, Alana         Santa Ynez TC            31.88   2 
  8  2393 Afifi, Leila           Santa Barbara TC         31.96   1 
  9  1667 Soto, Lillianna        Arrehanes Junior         32.22   2 
 10   566 Sandoval, Yasmin       Vandenburg Middl         32.27   1 
 11   565 Romero, Elena          Vandenburg Middl         32.52   2 
 12   563 Ortiz, Cassandra       Vandenburg Middl         33.02   2 
 13  1651 Lopez, Aubree          Shandon School           34.11   1 
 14  1663 Montoy, Ariana         Arrehanes Junior         34.26   2 
 15  1661 Reyes, Maria           Arrehanes Junior         34.41   1 
 16  1662 Hugnh, Lyna            Arrehanes Junior         35.88   1 
 17   562 Moreno, Emily          Vandenburg Middl         35.96   1 
 18  1665 Fernando, Alma         Arrehanes Junior         36.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2433 Tiller, Annabelle      Santa Barbara TC       1:00.21  
  2  2414 Goodman, Laila         Santa Barbara TC       1:04.03  
  3   481 Shaffer, Kennah        Santa Ynez TC          1:05.85  
  4   491 Villa, Amelia          Santa Ynez TC          1:09.08  
  5   473 Ramirez, Leslie        Santa Ynez TC          1:11.70  
  6  1667 Soto, Lillianna        Arrehanes Junior       1:17.68  
  7  1663 Montoy, Ariana         Arrehanes Junior       1:21.87  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1651 Lopez, Aubree          Shandon School         2:42.39  
  2  1669 Figeroua, Enrique      Arrehanes Junior       2:52.69  
  3   556 Grieser, Savanah       Vandenburg Middl       3:11.67  
  4   558 Harnden, Trinity       Vandenburg Middl       3:14.40  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1651 Lopez, Aubree          Shandon School         5:15.77  
  2  1668 Moreno, Maraitel       Arrehanes Junior       5:20.73  
  3   560 McIntyre, Maiya        Vandenburg Middl       6:07.59  
  4  1669 Figeroua, Enrique      Arrehanes Junior       6:18.55  
  5  1661 Reyes, Maria           Arrehanes Junior       6:24.61  
  6   558 Harnden, Trinity       Vandenburg Middl       6:26.47  
  7   556 Grieser, Savanah       Vandenburg Middl       6:40.19  
  8   561 McGahey, Allison       Vandenburg Middl       6:43.33  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1668 Moreno, Maraitel       Arrehanes Junior      11:19.60  
  2  2398 Chenoweth, Kathryn     Santa Barbara TC      12:56.59  
  3   561 McGahey, Allison       Vandenburg Middl      14:14.51  
  4   568 Vazquez, Leslie        Vandenburg Middl      14:20.59  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7-8 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2448 Bradley, Lauren        Santa Ynez TC            17.73   1 
  2  1653 Mrolzkowski, Riley     Shandon School           19.06   1 
  3  2413 Goebel, Isabelle       Santa Barbara TC         19.30   2 
  4  2393 Afifi, Leila           Santa Barbara TC         19.67   1 
  5   491 Villa, Amelia          Santa Ynez TC            19.85   2 
  6   565 Romero, Elena          Vandenburg Middl         19.97   2 
  7  1655 Rendon, Rosa           Shandon School           20.09   1 
  8  1684 Grant, Abby            UNA                      20.52   1 
  9  2399 Corral, Sophia         Santa Barbara TC         21.34   1 
 10  2408 Feinberg, Ariella      Santa Barbara TC         21.66   2 
 11   563 Ortiz, Cassandra       Vandenburg Middl         22.12   2 
 12   569 Stewart, Keleini       Vandenburg Middl         25.71   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Ynez Track Club  'B'                            54.84  
     1) 481 Shaffer, Kennah             2) 491 Villa, Amelia              
     3) 246 Phillips, Shelby            4) 250 Withrow, Emmy              
  2 Santa Barbara Track Club  'A'                         54.94  
     1) 2396 Barnick, Coleen            2) 2410 Frausto, Zia              
     3) 2399 Corral, Sophia             4) 2414 Goodman, Laila            
  3 Santa Ynez Track Club  'A'                            56.74  
     1) 2453 Chirgwin, Claire           2) 2482 Hinkens, Alana            
     3) 473 Ramirez, Leslie             4) 2448 Bradley, Lauren           
  4 Vandenburg Middle School  'A'                       1:03.10  
     1) 563 Ortiz, Cassandra            2) 568 Vazquez, Leslie            
     3) 562 Moreno, Emily               4) 560 McIntyre, Maiya            
  5 Vandenburg Middle School  'B'                       1:04.13  
     1) 565 Romero, Elena               2) 561 McGahey, Allison           
     3) 569 Stewart, Keleini            4) 566 Sandoval, Yasmin           
  6 Arellanes Junior High  'A'                          1:04.28  
     1) 1663 Montoy, Ariana             2) 1662 Hugnh, Lyna               
     3) 1665 Fernando, Alma             4) 1669 Figeroua, Enrique         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arellanes Junior High  'A'                          5:15.37  
     1) 1669 Figeroua, Enrique          2) 1661 Reyes, Maria              
     3) 1667 Soto, Lillianna            4) 1668 Moreno, Maraitel          
  2 Vandenburg Middle School  'A'                       5:21.23  
     1) 560 McIntyre, Maiya             2) 556 Grieser, Savanah           
     3) 562 Moreno, Emily               4) 568 Vazquez, Leslie            
  3 Vandenburg Middle School  'B'                       5:50.03  
     1) 558 Harnden, Trinity            2) 561 McGahey, Allison           
     3) 569 Stewart, Keleini            4) 566 Sandoval, Yasmin           
 
Girls High Jump 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2396 Barnick, Coleen        Santa Barbara TC       4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  2453 Chirgwin, Claire       Santa Ynez TC          4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   560 McIntyre, Maiya        Vandenburg Middl       4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4   491 Villa, Amelia          Santa Ynez TC          4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  2410 Frausto, Zia           Santa Barbara TC      J4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  2482 Hinkens, Alana         Santa Ynez TC         J4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   246 Phillips, Shelby       Santa Ynez TC         J4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  8  2420 Klein, Avery           Santa Barbara TC       3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --   562 Moreno, Emily          Vandenburg Middl            NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 --   569 Stewart, Keleini       Vandenburg Middl            NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   481 Shaffer, Kennah        Santa Ynez TC         13-09.00  
      12-02  13-09  12-06.50         
  2  2448 Bradley, Lauren        Santa Ynez TC         13-08.50  
      13-08.50  13-08.50  9-08         
  3   491 Villa, Amelia          Santa Ynez TC        J13-08.50  
      9-08  FOUL  13-08.50         
  4  2413 Goebel, Isabelle       Santa Barbara TC      13-03.50  
      12-02.50  13-03.50  12-00         
  5  2396 Barnick, Coleen        Santa Barbara TC      13-00.00  
      12-06.50  13-00  12-05         
  6  2393 Afifi, Leila           Santa Barbara TC      12-02.50  
      11-03.50  9-09.50  12-02.50           
  7  1684 Grant, Abby            UNA                   11-09.50  
      11-06  11-01.50  11-09.50         
  8   490 Velikoretski, Dean     Santa Ynez TC         10-06.50  
      10-06.50  9-02  7-04         
  9  2420 Klein, Avery           Santa Barbara TC      10-05.00  
      10-01.50  10-05  5-08.50         
 10   505 Fidel, Dionne          St.Louis de Mont      10-03.00  
      10-03  FOUL  9-07.50         
 11   563 Ortiz, Cassandra       Vandenburg Middl      10-00.00  
      8-05.50  9-02.50  10-00         
 12  1661 Reyes, Maria           Arrehanes Junior       9-07.00  
      8-07  9-07  8-08         
 13   568 Vazquez, Leslie        Vandenburg Middl       8-07.00  
      8-04.50  7-07.50  8-07         
 14   569 Stewart, Keleini       Vandenburg Middl       7-01.50  
      6-02  6-06  7-01.50         
 
Girls Shot Put 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2479 Hartley, Jordan        Santa Ynez TC         26-11.25  
      26-11.25  24-11.75  24-11.75  25-03      
  2  2484 Johnson, Emma          Santa Ynez TC         21-08.50  
      20-02.50  18-08.75  20-00.25  21-08.50       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   492 Weiford, Caleb         Santa Ynez TC            21.63q 
  2  1687 Wiegand, Blaise        Montecito Union          21.69q 
  3    95 Miller, Ryan           Santa Ynez TC            22.80q 
  4  2340 Rameson, James         Montecito Union          22.94q 
  5  2306 Gordon, Brendan        Kellogg                  23.11q 
  6  9901 Missing, Number        UNA                      23.24q 
  7  2489 Letts, Alex            Santa Ynez TC            27.71q 
  8  2346 Deakyne, Cassian       Marymount                27.83q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   492 Weiford, Caleb         Santa Ynez TC            21.63  
  2  1687 Wiegand, Blaise        Montecito Union          21.69  
  3    95 Miller, Ryan           Santa Ynez TC            22.80  
  4  2340 Rameson, James         Montecito Union          22.94  
  5  2306 Gordon, Brendan        Kellogg                  23.11  
  6  9901 Missing, Number        UNA                      23.24  
  7  2489 Letts, Alex            Santa Ynez TC            27.71  
  8  2346 Deakyne, Cassian       Marymount                27.83  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   492 Weiford, Caleb         Santa Ynez TC          1:42.93  
  2  2306 Gordon, Brendan        Kellogg                1:43.04  
  3  2340 Rameson, James         Montecito Union        2:39.55  
 
Boys Long Jump Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   492 Weiford, Caleb         Santa Ynez TC          6-07.00  
      6-04  6-07  6-07         
  2  2346 Deakyne, Cassian       Marymount              4-06.00  
      3-02  4-00  4-06           
  3  2489 Letts, Alex            Santa Ynez TC          1-09.50  
      7  1-09.50  1-08         
 
Boys Other Baseball Thw Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1687 Wiegand, Blaise        Montecito Union       63-08.00  
  2  2326 Gruzdev, Nikita        Montecito Union       44-10.00  
  3  2340 Rameson, James         Montecito Union       25-10.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1-2 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2439 Ammann, Matthew        Santa Ynez TC            16.57q  3 
  2  2447 Bradley, Carter        Santa Ynez TC            16.91q  3 
  3  2495 Losson, Will           Santa Ynez TC            17.05q  3 
  4  2471 Freed, Collin          Santa Ynez TC            17.08q  1 
  5   573 Gonzales, Lorenzo      Central Coast Al         17.24q  2 
  6  2500 McNamara, Oliver       Santa Ynez TC            17.25q  1 
  7  2345 Young, Beck            Montecito Union          17.36q  2 
  8  2432 Schlobohm, Moses       Santa Barbara TC         17.50q  3  17.492
  9  1677 Johnson, Jully         Santa Barbara TC         17.50q  2  17.495
 10  2325 Graham, Marshall       Montecito Union          17.68   3 
 11   572 Gonzales, Dominic      Central Coast Al         17.71   2 
 12  2318 Anderson, Sawyer       Montecito Union          17.86   1 
 13  1693 Duzinski, Felix        Monte Vista              18.80   1 
 14  1678 Bosma, Mason           Monte Vista              18.99   1 
 15  2430 Puentes, Hollister     Santa Barbara TC         19.20   1 
 16  2366 Wolf, Zar              Monte Vista              19.55   2 
 17  2442 Atkins, Miles          Santa Ynez TC            20.27   2 
 18  1674 Covarnbia, Joaquin     Hapgood                  20.34   1 
 19   574 Wertz, Nala            Central Coast Al         21.48   3 
 20    96 Miller, Tyler          Santa Ynez TC            21.91   2 
 21  2488 Letts, Adam            Santa Ynez TC            22.96   3 
 22   244 Parker, Knighten       Santa Ynez TC            24.25   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2439 Ammann, Matthew        Santa Ynez TC            16.90  
  2  2447 Bradley, Carter        Santa Ynez TC            16.96  
  3   573 Gonzales, Lorenzo      Central Coast Al         17.32  
  4  2495 Losson, Will           Santa Ynez TC            17.33  
  5  2500 McNamara, Oliver       Santa Ynez TC            17.61  
  6  2471 Freed, Collin          Santa Ynez TC            17.65  
  7  2432 Schlobohm, Moses       Santa Barbara TC         17.68  
  8  2345 Young, Beck            Montecito Union          18.01  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1-2 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   573 Gonzales, Lorenzo      Central Coast Al         37.48   2 
  2  1677 Johnson, Jully         Santa Barbara TC         37.61   1 
  3  2447 Bradley, Carter        Santa Ynez TC            37.63   2 
  4  2495 Losson, Will           Santa Ynez TC            37.97   1 
  5  2325 Graham, Marshall       Montecito Union          38.36   2 
  6  2345 Young, Beck            Montecito Union          38.40   1 
  7  2471 Freed, Collin          Santa Ynez TC            38.52   1 
  8   572 Gonzales, Dominic      Central Coast Al         39.09   2 
  9  2430 Puentes, Hollister     Santa Barbara TC         41.90   1 
 10  1674 Covarnbia, Joaquin     Hapgood                  41.91   1 
 11   574 Wertz, Nala            Central Coast Al         47.52   2 
 12  1693 Duzinski, Felix        Monte Vista              47.88   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 1-2 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2439 Ammann, Matthew        Santa Ynez TC          1:22.58   1 
  2  2495 Losson, Will           Santa Ynez TC          1:27.98   1 
  3  2385 Romero, Nicholas       Pine Grove             1:28.24   1 
  4   573 Gonzales, Lorenzo      Central Coast Al       1:28.79   2 
  5  2318 Anderson, Sawyer       Montecito Union        1:28.90   1 
  6  2366 Wolf, Zar              Monte Vista            1:29.54   2 
  7  2446 Boller, William        Santa Ynez TC          1:29.92   1 
  8   572 Gonzales, Dominic      Central Coast Al       1:29.95   2 
  9  2500 McNamara, Oliver       Santa Ynez TC          1:30.28   2 
 10  1674 Covarnbia, Joaquin     Hapgood                1:34.32   1 
 11  2432 Schlobohm, Moses       Santa Barbara TC       1:48.39   2 
 12  2442 Atkins, Miles          Santa Ynez TC          1:50.01   2 
 13  1693 Duzinski, Felix        Monte Vista            2:00.83   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2446 Boller, William        Santa Ynez TC          3:23.99  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2432 Schlobohm, Moses       Santa Barbara TC       8:09.76  
  2  2488 Letts, Adam            Santa Ynez TC          8:26.71  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Ynez Track Club  'A'                          1:13.32  
     1) 2500 McNamara, Oliver           2) 2471 Freed, Collin             
     3) 2439 Ammann, Matthew            4) 2495 Losson, Will              
  2 Santa Barbara Track Club  'A'                       1:21.41  
     1) 2432 Schlobohm, Moses           2) 2430 Puentes, Hollister        
  3 Montecito Union School  'A'                         1:37.97  
     1) 2325 Graham, Marshall           2) 2340 Rameson, James            
     3) 1687 Wiegand, Blaise            4) 2345 Young, Beck               
 
Boys Long Jump 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2385 Romero, Nicholas       Pine Grove            10-06.50  
      10-01  10-06.50  10-05.50         
  2   573 Gonzales, Lorenzo      Central Coast Al       9-09.00  
      9-02.50  9-04  9-09         
  3  2495 Losson, Will           Santa Ynez TC          9-06.50  
      9-03.50  9-06.50  9-01.50         
  4  2447 Bradley, Carter        Santa Ynez TC          9-01.00  
      8-07  9-01  8-07           
  5  2345 Young, Beck            Montecito Union        8-09.00  
      6-01  7-04  8-09         
  6  2471 Freed, Collin          Santa Ynez TC          8-08.00  
      8-04  8-08  8-05         
  7  2430 Puentes, Hollister     Santa Barbara TC       8-06.00  
      FOUL  8-05  8-06         
  8  2325 Graham, Marshall       Montecito Union       J8-06.00  
      8-06  6-08.50  7-06.50         
  9  1693 Duzinski, Felix        Monte Vista            8-01.50  
      7-04  6-07.50  8-01.50         
 10   572 Gonzales, Dominic      Central Coast Al       7-09.50  
      7-03.50  7-09.50  7-05         
 11  2432 Schlobohm, Moses       Santa Barbara TC       7-02.50  
      7-02.50  6-08  4-09         
 12  2500 McNamara, Oliver       Santa Ynez TC          6-08.00  
      6-08  6-08            
 13  2442 Atkins, Miles          Santa Ynez TC          6-06.00  
      6-05.50  6-03.50  6-06         
 14   574 Wertz, Nala            Central Coast Al      J6-06.00  
      FOUL  5-03.50  6-06         
 
Boys Other Baseball Thw 1-2 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2447 Bradley, Carter        Santa Ynez TC         98-00.75  
  2  2366 Wolf, Zar              Monte Vista           93-05.75  
  3  1677 Johnson, Jully         Santa Barbara TC      80-07.50  
  4  9903 Bleacher, Felix        UNA                   70-07.50  
  5  1678 Bosma, Mason           Monte Vista           70-02.00  
  6  2471 Freed, Collin          Santa Ynez TC         63-06.50  
  7   574 Wertz, Nala            Central Coast Al      61-06.50  
  8   244 Parker, Knighten       Santa Ynez TC         33-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3-4 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2445 Boller, Matthew        Santa Ynez TC            15.76q  2 
  2  1675 Fumes, William         Liberty School           15.98q  3 
  3  2381 Dasmann, Landon        Pine Grove               15.99q  3 
  4  1659 Chadwick, Micael       Marymount                16.07q  2 
  5  2385 Romero, Nicholas       Pine Grove               16.49q  1 
  6  2351 Gengo, Lincoln         Monte Vista              16.55q  1 
  7  1692 Corey, Nolan           UNA                      16.65q  3 
  8  2329 Harrah, Chase          Montecito Union          16.80q  1 
  9  2373 Stefoni, Ian           Patterson                16.83q  2 
 10  2348 Deakyne, TJ            Marymount                17.18   1 
 11  2386 Sousa, Dominic         Pine Grove               17.32   3 
 12   488 Swain, Jack            Santa Ynez TC            17.49   2 
 13  1688 Nomura, Tyler          Marymount                17.50   2 
 14   580 Sylvester, Daniel      Central Coast Al         17.51   3 
 15  1683 Bartley, Ian           Hollister                18.34   1 
 16  2458 DeJohn, Levi           Santa Ynez TC            18.88   1 
 17  2323 Dybdahl, Kristian      Montecito Union          19.04   1 
 18  2357 Masser, Josef          Monte Vista              19.12   2 
 19  2343 Stone, Kieran          Montecito Union          19.19   3 
 20  1673 Bishop, Zander         Joe Nightingale          19.25   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2445 Boller, Matthew        Santa Ynez TC            15.91  
  2  1675 Fumes, William         Liberty School           15.98   15.972
  3  2381 Dasmann, Landon        Pine Grove               15.98   15.977
  4  1659 Chadwick, Micael       Marymount                16.48  
  5  1692 Corey, Nolan           UNA                      16.54  
  6  2373 Stefoni, Ian           Patterson                16.68  
  7  2385 Romero, Nicholas       Pine Grove               16.82  
  8  2329 Harrah, Chase          Montecito Union          16.86  
  9  2351 Gengo, Lincoln         Monte Vista              17.12  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1675 Fumes, William         Liberty School           34.30  
  2  2381 Dasmann, Landon        Pine Grove               35.48  
  3  2386 Sousa, Dominic         Pine Grove               36.17  
  4   488 Swain, Jack            Santa Ynez TC            36.33  
  5  1692 Corey, Nolan           UNA                      38.54  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1675 Fumes, William         Liberty School         1:17.83  
  2  1659 Chadwick, Micael       Marymount              1:21.70  
  3  2386 Sousa, Dominic         Pine Grove             1:22.38  
  4  2297 Dias-Covarrubias,      Hapgood                1:23.40  
  5  2373 Stefoni, Ian           Patterson              1:27.63  
  6  1688 Nomura, Tyler          Marymount              1:29.92  
  7  2348 Deakyne, TJ            Marymount              1:33.34  
  8  1673 Bishop, Zander         Joe Nightingale        1:46.28  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 3-4 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2307 Gordon, Eamon          Kellogg                3:00.51   1 
  2  1675 Fumes, William         Liberty School         3:01.87   1 
  3   495 Weir, TJ               Santa Ynez TC          3:08.52   1 
  4  2297 Dias-Covarrubias,      Hapgood                3:10.80   1 
  5  2329 Harrah, Chase          Montecito Union        3:18.65   2 
  6  1659 Chadwick, Micael       Marymount              3:24.16   1 
  7  2348 Deakyne, TJ            Marymount              3:30.60   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2307 Gordon, Eamon          Kellogg                6:07.34  
  2   495 Weir, TJ               Santa Ynez TC          6:16.87  
  3  2348 Deakyne, TJ            Marymount              6:54.03  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Ynez Track Club  'A'                          1:08.69  
     1) 495 Weir, TJ                    2) 488 Swain, Jack                
     3) 2447 Bradley, Carter            4) 2445 Boller, Matthew           
  2 Pine Grove Elementary  'A'                          1:10.84  
     1)                                 2) 2385 Romero, Nicholas          
     3) 2386 Sousa, Dominic             4) 2381 Dasmann, Landon           
  3 Montecito Union School  'A'                         1:14.39  
     1) 2323 Dybdahl, Kristian          2) 2336 Mcbetrick, Huxley         
     3) 2343 Stone, Kieran              4) 2329 Harrah, Chase             
 
Boys High Jump 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2348 Deakyne, TJ            Marymount              3-03.00  
     3-01 3-03 3-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --  2368 Collins, Mason         Patterson                   NH  
     3-01 
      XXX 
 --  2458 DeJohn, Levi           Santa Ynez TC               NH  
     3-01 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   495 Weir, TJ               Santa Ynez TC         10-09.00  
      10-09  10-01  FOUL           
  2  2381 Dasmann, Landon        Pine Grove            10-06.00  
      10-06  9-08.50  9-04         
  3   488 Swain, Jack            Santa Ynez TC          9-08.00  
      9-08  9-08  9-01         
  4  2386 Sousa, Dominic         Pine Grove             9-05.00  
      7-07  9-05  9-05         
  5  1692 Corey, Nolan           UNA                    9-03.00  
      8-03  9-03  FOUL         
  6  1683 Bartley, Ian           Hollister              8-08.00  
      8-08  7-09.50  8-03         
  7  2458 DeJohn, Levi           Santa Ynez TC         J8-08.00  
      7-05  7-07  8-08         
  8   580 Sylvester, Daniel      Central Coast Al       8-01.00  
      FOUL  7-09.50  8-01         
  9  2348 Deakyne, TJ            Marymount              7-08.00  
      7-08    x             
 10  2343 Stone, Kieran          Montecito Union        6-05.50  
      6-04  FOUL  6-05.50         
 11  2368 Collins, Mason         Patterson              6-04.00  
      6-00  6-04  FOUL         
 --  1673 Bishop, Zander         Joe Nightingale           FOUL  
      FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put 3-4 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   580 Sylvester, Daniel      Central Coast Al      23-07.00  
      21-11  22-10.50  23-07  20-06.75      
  2  2458 DeJohn, Levi           Santa Ynez TC         18-07.00  
      13-10  15-10.75  18-07  15-04       
  3  1673 Bishop, Zander         Joe Nightingale       16-05.00  
      13-09.50  15-08.75  14-02.75  16-05      
  4  2348 Deakyne, TJ            Marymount             13-03.00  
      FOUL  13-03               
  5  2368 Collins, Mason         Patterson             10-07.00  
      10-07  10-06.25  9-09  9-08.25      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-6 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    93 McNamara, Will         Santa Ynez TC            14.62q  3 
  2  1680 Beleski, Gabriel       Santa Ynez TC            15.03q  1 
  3  1682 Bartley, Winston       Hollister                15.17q  1 
  4   487 Swain, Cole            Santa Ynez TC            15.23q  3  15.223
  5  2460 Doman, Lucas           Santa Ynez TC            15.23q  2  15.225
  6  1679 Beleski, Rafael        Santa Ynez TC            15.33q  1 
  7  2322 Dybdahl, Andreas       Montecito Union          15.34q  1 
  8    99 Neary, Jude            Santa Ynez TC            15.37q  2 
  9  2486 Lammers, Marley        Santa Ynez TC            15.63q  2 
 10  2470 Flamenco, Michael      Santa Ynez TC            15.69   2 
 11  2327 Hamilh, Dash           Montecito Union          15.81   1 
 12   100 Oslin, Nolan           Santa Ynez TC            15.83   3 
 13  2421 Knapp, Wyatt           Santa Barbara TC         15.88   3 
 14  2463 Downey, Sean           Santa Ynez TC            15.91   2 
 15   581 Bohard, Wyatt          Central Coast Al         16.26   1 
 16  2361 Snodgrass, Joey        Monte Vista              16.45   3 
 17   497 Welby, Bryson          Santa Ynez TC            16.50   2 
 18  2440 Andrade, Marcelo       Santa Ynez TC            16.55   1 
 19  2349 Bitar, Nicolas         Monte Vista              16.83   3 
 20  2465 Dunn, Wesley           Santa Ynez TC            16.93   1 
 21   507 Kautz, Braeden         St.Louis de Mont         17.28   2 
 22   586 Edwards, Christoph     Central Coast Al         17.35   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    93 McNamara, Will         Santa Ynez TC            14.54  
  2   487 Swain, Cole            Santa Ynez TC            14.93  
  3  1680 Beleski, Gabriel       Santa Ynez TC            14.95  
  4  1682 Bartley, Winston       Hollister                15.17  
  5  2460 Doman, Lucas           Santa Ynez TC            15.21  
  6  2322 Dybdahl, Andreas       Montecito Union          15.34  
  7    99 Neary, Jude            Santa Ynez TC            15.34  
  8  1679 Beleski, Rafael        Santa Ynez TC            15.39  
  9  2486 Lammers, Marley        Santa Ynez TC            15.65  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 McNamara, Will         Santa Ynez TC            30.14  
  2   487 Swain, Cole            Santa Ynez TC            31.86  
  3  1652 Lavota, Cambyn         Shandon School           32.52  
  4  2486 Lammers, Marley        Santa Ynez TC            32.80  
  5   497 Welby, Bryson          Santa Ynez TC            33.64  
  6    99 Neary, Jude            Santa Ynez TC            33.70  
  7   581 Bohard, Wyatt          Central Coast Al         35.63  
  8   586 Edwards, Christoph     Central Coast Al         37.48  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2352 Hess, Justin           Monte Vista            1:05.30  
  2  2412 Goebel, Eriche         Santa Barbara TC       1:06.43  
  3    93 McNamara, Will         Santa Ynez TC          1:07.82  
  4  2322 Dybdahl, Andreas       Montecito Union        1:15.78  
  5  2327 Hamilh, Dash           Montecito Union        1:23.06  
 --   100 Oslin, Nolan           Santa Ynez TC              DNF  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1652 Lavota, Cambyn         Shandon School         2:43.58  
  2  2411 Garza, Jack            Santa Barbara TC       2:59.36  
  3  2391 Meyer, William         Ralph Donlap           3:00.88  
  4  2440 Andrade, Marcelo       Santa Ynez TC          3:04.36  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1652 Lavota, Cambyn         Shandon School         5:13.65  
  2   479 Scott, Aidan           Santa Ynez TC          5:30.32  
  3  2322 Dybdahl, Andreas       Montecito Union        5:53.58  
  4  2411 Garza, Jack            Santa Barbara TC       6:14.35  
  5  2440 Andrade, Marcelo       Santa Ynez TC          6:35.88  
  6  2465 Dunn, Wesley           Santa Ynez TC          7:02.88  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2361 Snodgrass, Joey        Monte Vista           11:35.36  
  2  2401 DeLozie, Drew          Santa Barbara TC      12:23.13  
  3  2392 Osburn, Ryan           Ralph Donlap          13:43.69  
  4   477 Schipper, Everest      Santa Ynez TC         13:50.60  
  5  1658 Mayfield, Hudson       Marymount             17:17.65  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1682 Bartley, Winston       Hollister                16.25  
  2  1680 Beleski, Gabriel       Santa Ynez TC            16.44  
  3  2486 Lammers, Marley        Santa Ynez TC            17.08  
  4  2391 Meyer, William         Ralph Donlap             17.59  
  5  1679 Beleski, Rafael        Santa Ynez TC            17.62  
  6  2465 Dunn, Wesley           Santa Ynez TC            20.30  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Ynez Track Club  'B'                            58.59  
     1) 487 Swain, Cole                 2) 1679 Beleski, Rafael           
     3) 1680 Beleski, Gabriel           4) 93 McNamara, Will              
  2 Santa Ynez Track Club  'A'                          1:03.01  
     1) 99 Neary, Jude                  2) 2470 Flamenco, Michael         
     3) 2486 Lammers, Marley            4) 2460 Doman, Lucas              
  3 Central Coast All Stars  'A'                        1:06.14  
     1) 581 Bohard, Wyatt               2)                                
     3)                                 4) 586 Edwards, Christopher       
  4 Santa Ynez Track Club  'C'                          1:07.54  
     1) 495 Weir, TJ                    2) 2447 Bradley, Carter           
     3) 2445 Boller, Matthew            4) 497 Welby, Bryson              
 
Boys High Jump 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2470 Flamenco, Michael      Santa Ynez TC          4-01.00  
     3-01 3-03 3-05 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 
        O    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   100 Oslin, Nolan           Santa Ynez TC          3-07.00  
     3-03 3-05 3-07 3-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2391 Meyer, William         Ralph Donlap           3-07.00  
     3-05 3-07 3-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  2463 Downey, Sean           Santa Ynez TC         J3-07.00  
     3-01 3-03 3-05 3-07 3-09 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  2349 Bitar, Nicolas         Monte Vista            3-03.00  
     3-01 3-03 3-05 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2412 Goebel, Eriche         Santa Barbara TC      13-01.00  
      12-05  13-01  12-04         
  2  2460 Doman, Lucas           Santa Ynez TC         11-03.00  
      11-03  FOUL  10-05.50           
  3  2411 Garza, Jack            Santa Barbara TC      10-09.00  
      10-09  FOUL  FOUL         
  4  2421 Knapp, Wyatt           Santa Barbara TC      10-04.00  
      10-04  FOUL  9-05         
  5  1649 Krueger, Milo          Santa Barbara TC      10-02.00  
      10-02  FOUL               
  6    99 Neary, Jude            Santa Ynez TC         10-00.00  
      10-00  FOUL  9-02.50         
  7  2470 Flamenco, Michael      Santa Ynez TC          9-07.50  
      9-07.50    x             
  8  2463 Downey, Sean           Santa Ynez TC          9-06.00  
      9-06  7-06            
  9  2486 Lammers, Marley        Santa Ynez TC          9-03.00  
      FOUL  9-03            
 10   497 Welby, Bryson          Santa Ynez TC          9-02.50  
      9-02.50  8-04  8-08         
 11   586 Edwards, Christoph     Central Coast Al       8-09.00  
      8-09  7-00.50  6-03         
 12   581 Bohard, Wyatt          Central Coast Al       8-07.50  
      8-02  8-07.50  7-02         
 13  2349 Bitar, Nicolas         Monte Vista            7-06.00  
      6-04  7-06  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2391 Meyer, William         Ralph Donlap          25-06.50  
      23-09  24-04  25-06.50         
  2  2460 Doman, Lucas           Santa Ynez TC         25-02.50  
      25-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  3  2411 Garza, Jack            Santa Barbara TC      23-01.00  
      23-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put 5-6 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   507 Kautz, Braeden         St.Louis de Mont      19-09.00  
      17-11.75  18-06  18-06  19-09       
  2   585 Buckley, Rigel         Central Coast Al      14-08.75  
      14-06.25  14-05.75  14-08.75  14-07      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7-8 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2422 Knecht, Jake           Santa Barbara TC         12.34q  3 
  2  2403 Dixon, Shane           Santa Barbara TC         13.05q  2 
  3   523 Dziobaka, Ian          Vandenburg Middl         13.45q  2 
  4  1697 Gates, Tyler           Goleta Valley            13.47q  3 
  5  2449 Bratcher, Matthew      Santa Ynez TC            13.75q  1 
  6  2423 Madineni, Srikar       Santa Barbara TC         13.95q  3 
  7  2476 Gregg, Tyler           Santa Ynez TC            14.07q  1 
  8   526 Flores, Chris          Vandenburg Middl         14.22q  2 
  9   525 Flores, Andrew         Vandenburg Middl         14.58q  2 
 10  2444 Beaird, Clayton        Santa Ynez TC            14.63   3 
 11   485 Soto, Isaac            Santa Ynez TC            14.82   2 
 12  1664 Santos, Juan           Arrehanes Junior         14.99   1 
 13  1657 Sales, Anthony         Super Nova               15.27   1 
 14   527 Heath, Aiden           Vandenburg Middl         15.69   1 
 15   483 Silva, Jake            Santa Ynez TC            15.92   3 
 16   503 Curti, Giacomo         St.Louis de Mont         16.55   1 
 17  1666 Buelna, Cornelins      Arrehanes Junior         17.05   1 
 18   478 Schraeder, Connor      Santa Ynez TC            18.09   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2422 Knecht, Jake           Santa Barbara TC         12.16  
  2  2403 Dixon, Shane           Santa Barbara TC         12.89  
  3   523 Dziobaka, Ian          Vandenburg Middl         13.23  
  4  1697 Gates, Tyler           Goleta Valley            13.32  
  5  2449 Bratcher, Matthew      Santa Ynez TC            13.65  
  6  2423 Madineni, Srikar       Santa Barbara TC         13.74  
  7  2476 Gregg, Tyler           Santa Ynez TC            13.92  
  8   526 Flores, Chris          Vandenburg Middl         14.06  
  9   525 Flores, Andrew         Vandenburg Middl         14.30  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2422 Knecht, Jake           Santa Barbara TC         25.41   2 
  2  1656 Contreas, Angel        Shandon School           25.90   2 
  3  1654 Sanchez, Isaias        Shandon School           27.21   1 
  4  2403 Dixon, Shane           Santa Barbara TC         27.78   2 
  5   526 Flores, Chris          Vandenburg Middl         29.58   2 
  6   547 Rojo, Joseph           Vandenburg Middl         31.09   2 
  7  1657 Sales, Anthony         Super Nova               31.60   1 
  8   527 Heath, Aiden           Vandenburg Middl         32.92   1 
  9   521 Costa, Ricky           Vandenburg Middl         34.07   2 
 10  1666 Buelna, Cornelins      Arrehanes Junior         36.92   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 7-8 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2422 Knecht, Jake           Santa Barbara TC         57.53   2 
  2   528 Guy, Markos            Vandenburg Middl       1:06.43   1 
  3   542 Powell, Jordon         Vandenburg Middl       1:08.98   1 
  4   519 Bridges, Taylor        Vandenburg Middl       1:09.99   2 
  5   485 Soto, Isaac            Santa Ynez TC          1:10.26   1 
  6  1657 Sales, Anthony         Super Nova             1:11.87   2 
  7   521 Costa, Ricky           Vandenburg Middl       1:13.34   2 
  8   494 Weiford, Will          Santa Ynez TC          1:17.46   1 
  9   480 Shaffer, Kalun         Santa Ynez TC          1:17.60   1 
 10  1666 Buelna, Cornelins      Arrehanes Junior       1:17.64   1 
 11   503 Curti, Giacomo         St.Louis de Mont       1:19.77   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1656 Contreas, Angel        Shandon School         2:15.61  
  2   548 Sanchez, Kaje          Vandenburg Middl       2:21.70  
  3  1654 Sanchez, Isaias        Shandon School         2:25.42  
  4   523 Dziobaka, Ian          Vandenburg Middl       2:29.21  
  5  1676 Aerts, Boris           Santa Barbara TC       2:34.93  
  6   551 Wilson, Jared          Vandenburg Middl       2:36.15  
  7   525 Flores, Andrew         Vandenburg Middl       2:36.83  
  8  1664 Santos, Juan           Arrehanes Junior       2:37.28  
  9  1660 Ramirez, Melvin        Arrehanes Junior       2:40.64  
 10   519 Bridges, Taylor        Vandenburg Middl       2:44.03  
 11   531 Johnson, Tyler         Vandenburg Middl       2:46.71  
 12   537 Murillo, Yahir         Vandenburg Middl       2:52.61  
 13   546 Rodrigues, Jazael      Vandenburg Middl       2:55.58  
 14   534 MacEachern, Nick       Vandenburg Middl       2:56.72  
 15   542 Powell, Jordon         Vandenburg Middl       3:00.62  
 16   520 Clarke, Logan          Vandenburg Middl       3:03.88  
 17  1666 Buelna, Cornelins      Arrehanes Junior       3:48.23  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1656 Contreas, Angel        Shandon School         4:45.67  
  2  2473 Gann, Carson           Santa Ynez TC          4:46.90  
  3   548 Sanchez, Kaje          Vandenburg Middl       4:48.31  
  4  2360 Snodgrass, Jacob       La Colina              5:03.17  
  5  1654 Sanchez, Isaias        Shandon School         5:08.47  
  6   545 Richards, Bennett      Vandenburg Middl       5:11.21  
  7  1660 Ramirez, Melvin        Arrehanes Junior       5:18.52  
  8   551 Wilson, Jared          Vandenburg Middl       5:21.46  
  9  2404 Dwelley, Ethan         Santa Barbara TC       5:29.02  
 10   553 Keiser, Max            Vandenburg Middl       5:41.18  
 11   532 Jones, Kaden           Vandenburg Middl       5:45.59  
 12   546 Rodrigues, Jazael      Vandenburg Middl       5:47.35  
 13   552 Zellers, Merrick       Vandenburg Middl       5:52.50  
 14   537 Murillo, Yahir         Vandenburg Middl       5:53.83  
 15   531 Johnson, Tyler         Vandenburg Middl       5:55.44  
 16   534 MacEachern, Nick       Vandenburg Middl       5:56.75  
 17   520 Clarke, Logan          Vandenburg Middl       5:56.97  
 18   540 Ochoa, Ernesto         Vandenburg Middl       6:12.12  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2473 Gann, Carson           Santa Ynez TC         10:58.37  
  2  2360 Snodgrass, Jacob       La Colina             10:59.14  
  3   545 Richards, Bennett      Vandenburg Middl      11:09.06  
  4   532 Jones, Kaden           Vandenburg Middl      11:39.64  
  5   531 Johnson, Tyler         Vandenburg Middl      11:55.80  
  6   552 Zellers, Merrick       Vandenburg Middl      11:59.16  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7-8 Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   538 Myers, Josiah          Vandenburg Middl         17.69   2 
  2   528 Guy, Markos            Vandenburg Middl         17.91   2 
  3  2444 Beaird, Clayton        Santa Ynez TC            18.33   1 
  4  2403 Dixon, Shane           Santa Barbara TC         18.36   1 
  5  2404 Dwelley, Ethan         Santa Barbara TC         18.95   1 
  6  2405 Ekeler, Blake          Santa Barbara TC         19.78   1 
  7   539 Novotny, Caleb         Vandenburg Middl         19.97   2 
  8  1676 Aerts, Boris           Santa Barbara TC         20.02   1 
  9   524 Everett, Eric          Vandenburg Middl         20.30   3 
 10   547 Rojo, Joseph           Vandenburg Middl         22.38   3 
 11   542 Powell, Jordon         Vandenburg Middl         22.46   2 
 12   519 Bridges, Taylor        Vandenburg Middl         23.87   3 
 13   540 Ochoa, Ernesto         Vandenburg Middl         24.26   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vandenburg Middle School  'D'                         54.49  
     1) 545 Richards, Bennett           2) 524 Everett, Eric              
     3) 525 Flores, Andrew              4) 538 Myers, Josiah              
  2 Vandenburg Middle School  'A'                         55.17  
     1) 526 Flores, Chris               2) 547 Rojo, Joseph               
     3) 539 Novotny, Caleb              4) 528 Guy, Markos                
  3 Santa Barbara Track Club  'A'                         55.21  
     1) 2403 Dixon, Shane               2) 1676 Aerts, Boris              
     3) 2405 Ekeler, Blake              4) 2423 Madineni, Srikar          
  4 Santa Ynez Track Club  'A'                            57.49  
     1) 2473 Gann, Carson               2) 2449 Bratcher, Matthew         
     3) 485 Soto, Isaac                 4) 2476 Gregg, Tyler              
  5 Vandenburg Middle School  'C'                       1:01.57  
     1) 554 Rawlings, Charlie           2) 535 Mayfield, James            
     3) 527 Heath, Aiden                4) 532 Jones, Kaden               
  6 Arellanes Junior High  'A'                          1:02.38  
     1) 1664 Santos, Juan               2) 1666 Buelna, Cornelins         
  7 Vandenburg Middle School  'B'                       1:03.43  
     1) 540 Ochoa, Ernesto              2) 521 Costa, Ricky               
     3) 520 Clarke, Logan               4) 551 Wilson, Jared              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vandenburg Middle School  'B'                       4:30.66  
     1) 523 Dziobaka, Ian               2) 548 Sanchez, Kaje              
     3) 545 Richards, Bennett           4) 528 Guy, Markos                
  2 Vandenburg Middle School  'D'                       4:42.07  
     1) 526 Flores, Chris               2) 551 Wilson, Jared              
     3) 525 Flores, Andrew              4) 539 Novotny, Caleb             
  3 Vandenburg Middle School  'E'                       4:43.49  
     1) 532 Jones, Kaden                2) 524 Everett, Eric              
     3) 546 Rodrigues, Jazael           4) 553 Keiser, Max                
  4 Vandenburg Middle School  'C'                       4:55.01  
     1) 519 Bridges, Taylor             2) 552 Zellers, Merrick           
     3) 537 Murillo, Yahir              4) 542 Powell, Jordon             
  5 Santa Ynez Track Club  'A'                          5:01.55  
     1) 480 Shaffer, Kalun              2) 494 Weiford, Will              
  6 Vandenburg Middle School  'A'                       5:10.89  
     1) 531 Johnson, Tyler              2) 535 Mayfield, James            
     3) 554 Rawlings, Charlie           4) 534 MacEachern, Nick           
 
Boys High Jump 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   538 Myers, Josiah          Vandenburg Middl       5-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   553 Keiser, Max            Vandenburg Middl       4-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  2473 Gann, Carson           Santa Ynez TC         J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1697 Gates, Tyler           Goleta Valley          4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2444 Beaird, Clayton        Santa Ynez TC          4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  2405 Ekeler, Blake          Santa Barbara TC      J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   539 Novotny, Caleb         Vandenburg Middl      J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   535 Mayfield, James        Vandenburg Middl       3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 --   540 Ochoa, Ernesto         Vandenburg Middl            NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2449 Bratcher, Matthew      Santa Ynez TC         15-01.50  
      14-04  14-02  15-01.50         
  2   523 Dziobaka, Ian          Vandenburg Middl      15-00.00  
      15-00  14-06  14-06         
  3   538 Myers, Josiah          Vandenburg Middl      14-03.50  
      12-05.50  14-03.50  13-09         
  4   553 Keiser, Max            Vandenburg Middl      14-03.00  
      14-02.50  13-02  14-03         
  5   548 Sanchez, Kaje          Vandenburg Middl      13-08.00  
      13-03  12-07  13-08         
  6  2423 Madineni, Srikar       Santa Barbara TC      13-03.50  
      11-07  13-03.50  FOUL           
  7   524 Everett, Eric          Vandenburg Middl      12-06.00  
      FOUL  11-05.50  12-06         
  8  2404 Dwelley, Ethan         Santa Barbara TC      12-03.00  
      11-06  12-03  11-03.50         
  9  1676 Aerts, Boris           Santa Barbara TC     J12-03.00  
      1-09.50  11-04.50  12-03         
 10  2405 Ekeler, Blake          Santa Barbara TC      11-09.50  
      10-03  11-01.50  11-09.50         
 11   535 Mayfield, James        Vandenburg Middl      11-09.00  
      11-09  10-04  10-08         
 12   527 Heath, Aiden           Vandenburg Middl      11-07.00  
      11-00  11-06  11-07         
 13   520 Clarke, Logan          Vandenburg Middl      11-06.50  
      10-07.50  10-08.50  11-06.50         
 14   494 Weiford, Will          Santa Ynez TC         10-08.50  
      10-08.50  9-04  10-07         
 15   478 Schraeder, Connor      Santa Ynez TC         10-06.00  
      FOUL  9-09  10-06         
 16   547 Rojo, Joseph           Vandenburg Middl      10-00.50  
      9-09  10-00.50  9-09         
 17   554 Rawlings, Charlie      Vandenburg Middl       9-06.50  
      9-06.50  8-01.50  8-05.50         
 
Boys Triple Jump 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2423 Madineni, Srikar       Santa Barbara TC      28-06.50  
      26-07.50  28-06  28-06.50         
  2  1657 Sales, Anthony         Super Nova            25-05.00  
      24-07.50  25-02  25-05           
 
Boys Shot Put 7-8 Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2473 Gann, Carson           Santa Ynez TC         29-08.75  
      27-08.75  27-04.75  29-08.75  28-10      
  2   496 Welby, Brandon         Santa Ynez TC         26-04.75  
      23-10.50  25-07  26-04.75  25-08.50